Texans Running of the Bulls 5K

Age Group Results

September 14, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katelyn Elliott Porter TX 486 13 26   19:39.3 19:41.2 6:20/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carlos Arias Houston TX 2275 20 1   16:31.7 16:33.1 5:20/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jasmine Frechel Rosenberg TX 554 14 170   23:35.8 23:56.6 7:36/M
2 Lola Somera Houston TX 1600 10 329 2:01.7 25:37.5 26:06.8 8:16/M
3 Peyton Donovan Houston TX 1949 13 332 2:03.2 25:39.0 25:45.0 8:16/M
4 Valerie Sanchez La Porte TX 1513 14 365 2:23.1 25:58.9 26:20.1 8:23/M
5 Veronica Valles Pasadena TX 1740 14 418 3:10.4 26:46.2 27:07.9 8:38/M
6 Julia Yanosik Houston TX 1834 10 442 3:26.5 27:02.3 29:42.1 8:43/M
7 KATE VLASEK Houston TX 1762 12 449 3:30.8 27:06.6 27:32.9 8:45/M
8 Makayla Mitchell Spring TX 1148 14 591 4:57.9 28:33.7 28:38.4 9:13/M
9 Viviana Molina Pasadena TX 1150 10 603 5:05.4 28:41.2 28:56.2 9:15/M
10 Madison Wesson 1787 12 652 5:30.8 29:06.6 29:21.5 9:23/M
11 Sophia Lizaola Houston TX 997 12 665 5:40.4 29:16.2 29:21.5 9:26/M
12 Angela Smith Cypress TX 1590 12 691 5:59.0 29:34.8 29:51.8 9:32/M
13 Ana Blanco Cypress TX 164 13 813 7:17.4 30:53.2 31:13.7 9:58/M
14 Maia Bradford Houston TX 193 13 825 7:22.9 30:58.7 32:06.8 9:59/M
15 Elisheva Medetsky Houston TX 1120 12 878 7:49.0 31:24.8 31:38.9 10:08/M
16 Ashtyn Kolenovsky kingwood TX 2052 12 929 8:24.5 32:00.3 33:01.6 10:19/M
17 Morgan Livesay Kingwood TX 994 12 971 8:49.5 32:25.3 32:42.4 10:27/M
18 Cameryn Mountain Houston TX 1175 13 1019 9:23.5 32:59.3 36:24.3 10:38/M
19 Annik Larsson Houston TX 949 13 1062 9:51.5 33:27.3 34:26.2 10:47/M
20 Alicia Hernandez Houston TX 2024 13 1091 10:16.4 33:52.2 36:08.5 10:55/M
21 Elizabeth Haney Houston TX 705 10 1092 10:16.7 33:52.5 36:11.5 10:55/M
22 Erin O'Connor Tomball TX 1257 14 1140 11:06.2 34:42.0 34:49.6 11:12/M
23 Mary Helen Kennedy Houston TX 2050 14 1195 11:31.7 35:07.5 37:20.0 11:20/M
24 Alyssa Ybarra Beaumont TX 1839 11 1210 11:47.1 35:22.9 36:30.3 11:25/M
25 Jazmin Rodriguez Missouri City TX 1454 13 1247 12:09.5 35:45.3 37:20.0 11:32/M
26 Kylie Scott Houston TX 1536 13 1305 12:43.9 36:19.7 39:35.1 11:43/M
27 Parker Mountain Houston TX 1177 14 1318 12:50.0 36:25.8 39:50.4 11:45/M
28 Chloe Alff Houston TX 43 13 1353 13:12.5 36:48.3 39:24.3 11:52/M
29 Alexis Gutierrez katy TX 1998 1 1379 13:41.6 37:17.4 41:03.3 12:02/M
30 Kinsley Skyles Tomball TX 2189 4 1432 14:34.4 38:10.2 42:56.2 12:19/M
31 Briana Courville lamarque TX 377 13 1494 15:28.8 39:04.6 39:36.9 12:36/M
32 Brayla Scott Katy TX 2179 11 1520 15:56.5 39:32.3 39:32.3 12:45/M
33 Elizabeth Sleeper Katy TX 1578 9 1550 16:37.8 40:13.6 41:16.6 12:58/M
34 Maria Blanco Cypress TX 166 11 1598 17:20.1 40:55.9 41:21.8 13:12/M
35 Virginia Wooldridge HOUSTON TX 1828 14 1619 17:53.6 41:29.4 43:18.3 13:23/M
36 Madison Faith The Woodlands TX 510 10 1631 18:15.3 41:51.1 42:35.4 13:30/M
37 Mia Martinez Houston TX 1074 11 1699 20:09.9 43:45.7 46:35.0 14:07/M
38 Abigail Ruguleiski Humble TX 2160 10 1724 21:16.0 44:51.8 44:51.8 14:28/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Landon Gershmel Baytown TX 628 14 11   19:00.2 19:05.2 6:08/M
2 Pierce Ederle Houston TX 479 11 33 1:03.5 20:03.8 20:06.2 6:28/M
3 Kelly Carmichael, JR galveston TX 277 12 46 1:29.5 20:29.7 20:32.7 6:36/M
4 Julian Colchado Houston TX 350 14 54 1:46.5 20:46.7 20:55.3 6:42/M
5 Sebastian Koran Webster TX 920 13 75 2:47.3 21:47.5 21:54.4 7:02/M
6 Jacob Bravenec Friendswood TX 201 14 84 2:59.6 21:59.8 22:08.0 7:05/M
7 Wyatt Loving Cypress TX 2079 10 129 3:48.8 22:49.0 22:55.2 7:22/M
8 Julian Rodriguez cypress TX 1458 13 152 4:18.9 23:19.2 23:25.5 7:31/M
9 James Henderson Spring TX 744 14 194 4:59.4 23:59.6 24:25.3 7:44/M
10 Bryson Rexford Baytown TX 1402 13 203 5:05.4 24:05.7 24:11.3 7:46/M
11 William Dickason Houston TX 2320 12 211 5:10.0 24:10.3 24:31.9 7:48/M
12 Jackson Harvey Houston TX 2009 10 262 5:48.9 24:49.2 25:04.3 8:00/M
13 Noah Macias Pasadena TX 2088 13 289 6:03.7 25:04.0 26:08.8 8:05/M
14 Scott Johnson Sugar Land TX 858 14 304 6:15.2 25:15.4 27:11.3 8:09/M
15 Nicholas Izaguirre Cypress TX 832 13 321 6:32.0 25:32.3 27:22.2 8:14/M
16 David Alcala Houston TX 29 14 323 6:33.3 25:33.6 25:44.2 8:15/M
17 Brazos Donovan Houston TX 1947 11 334 6:38.9 25:39.2 25:45.2 8:16/M
18 Samson Kolom Pearland TX 916 11 377 7:07.2 26:07.5 26:10.6 8:25/M
19 Zachary Garcia Alvin TX 2355 14 429 7:56.2 26:56.5 28:28.8 8:41/M
20 River Deville Humble TX 440 14 450 8:06.7 27:06.9 27:15.0 8:45/M
21 Brett Lowry Kingwood TX 1021 10 463 8:16.6 27:16.8 27:34.8 8:48/M
22 Jared Cordova Houston TX 365 12 562 9:13.9 28:14.2 29:34.1 9:06/M
23 Sawyer Skeele Friendswood TX 1576 8 564 9:17.5 28:17.8 28:19.8 9:07/M
24 Erik Moreno Rosharon TX 1165 13 593 9:33.7 28:33.9 28:35.9 9:13/M
25 Cameron Ederle Houston TX 476 9 604 9:42.0 28:42.3 29:13.1 9:15/M
26 Kai Adlakha Houston TX 13 7 605 9:42.3 28:42.5 29:55.6 9:15/M
27 Austin Cheek Montgomery TX 323 10 661 10:11.3 29:11.5 29:21.3 9:25/M
28 Ian Gresley Houston TX 671 11 714 10:49.7 29:50.0 30:55.3 9:37/M
29 Ethan Johnson Sugar Land TX 857 12 747 11:05.7 30:05.9 32:01.1 9:42/M
30 Robby Taylor Humble TX 1632 11 785 11:40.8 30:41.0 30:54.1 9:54/M
31 Mikael Larsson Houston TX 952 7 790 11:43.0 30:43.2 31:42.9 9:55/M
32 Bennett Somera Houston TX 1598 14 795 11:43.9 30:44.2 32:28.4 9:55/M
33 Nathan Smith Cypress TX 1592 10 838 12:02.9 31:03.2 31:20.8 10:01/M
34 Nathan Sleeper Katy TX 1579 8 866 12:17.4 31:17.6 32:14.8 10:05/M
35 Jaden Hernandez Houston TX 2384 13 891 12:38.6 31:38.8 31:38.8 10:12/M
36 Alec Hernandez Houston TX 2383 12 892 12:40.0 31:40.3 31:40.3 10:13/M
37 Niklas Larsson Houston TX 953 10 912 12:49.7 31:49.9 32:50.2 10:16/M
38 Gaven Tryon Katy TX 1722 12 921 12:56.6 31:56.9 32:54.8 10:18/M
39 Joseph Loog Pearland TX 1008 8 931 13:00.6 32:00.9 33:19.2 10:19/M
40 Nicholas Koran Webster TX 919 10 943 13:08.0 32:08.3 32:17.8 10:22/M
41 Anthony Almazan Houston TX 1877 14 968 13:23.6 32:23.9 34:57.8 10:27/M
42 Tanner Jones McKinney TX 862 13 976 13:27.7 32:28.0 33:23.2 10:28/M
43 Ariel Schneider Houston TX 2302 13 985 13:33.6 32:33.9 34:10.1 10:30/M
44 Andrew Mathieson conroe TX 1090 13 1026 14:04.6 33:04.9 35:05.8 10:40/M
45 Scott Valenzuela Houston TX 2231 14 1044 14:14.9 33:15.1 35:52.7 10:44/M
46 Brian Ngo Cypress TX 1217 12 1052 14:19.8 33:20.0 34:25.6 10:45/M
47 Cade Draughon League City TX 1950 13 1077 14:40.3 33:40.5 33:40.5 10:52/M
48 Kevin O'Connor Tomball TX 1258 12 1088 14:50.7 33:51.0 33:58.9 10:55/M
49 John Schock Bellaire TX 2277 11 1191 16:05.0 35:05.2 35:55.0 11:19/M
50 Reid Neason Spring TX 1204 14 1193 16:05.3 35:05.5 35:05.5 11:19/M
51 Carter Mountain Houston TX 1176 10 1310 17:23.3 36:23.6 39:48.9 11:44/M
52 Blaise Hubenak Boling TX 805 11 1325 17:29.7 36:29.9 38:40.3 11:46/M
53 Chris Ngo Cypress TX 1218 10 1339 17:39.5 36:39.8 37:45.8 11:49/M
54 Brandon Samaripa Houston TX 2172 13 1397 18:43.5 37:43.8 37:53.1 12:10/M
55 Bennett Connelly Houston TX 2322 8 1417 18:59.6 37:59.9 38:33.7 12:15/M
56 Matthew Alff Houston TX 46 9 1469 19:45.8 38:46.0 41:22.2 12:30/M
57 David Borrego Humble TX 177 9 1471 19:47.2 38:47.4 39:47.0 12:31/M
58 Jeffrey Whitehead League City TX 1795 9 1475 19:48.2 38:48.5 40:02.1 12:31/M
59 Jake Hopper Spring TX 2038 13 1482 19:52.2 38:52.4 40:33.2 12:32/M
60 Angel Rey Castillo Houston TX 1926 13 1511 20:21.9 39:22.1 40:21.1 12:42/M
61 Joseph Spurlock sugar land TX 2205 11 1569 21:29.1 40:29.3 42:13.1 13:04/M
62 Aaron Thomas Houston TX 1666 12 1578 21:34.9 40:35.2 43:20.6 13:05/M
63 Mitchell Butler Katy TX 1915 11 1612 22:18.9 41:19.1 44:06.2 13:20/M
64 Santos Isidro Castillo Houston TX 1927 11 1629 22:48.3 41:48.6 42:48.1 13:29/M
65 Scott Clemmons League city TX 343 9 1746 27:31.2 46:31.5 46:31.5 15:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chelsea Bolton Spring TX 172 15 113   22:33.2 22:40.6 7:16/M
2 Mara Kushner Houston TX 930 17 122 0:06.4 22:39.6 22:47.3 7:18/M
3 Ashley Lopez Baytown TX 2075 19 176 1:04.9 23:38.1 23:54.4 7:37/M
4 Alexis Escalante Houston TX 499 16 180 1:09.7 23:43.0 23:53.4 7:39/M
5 Cameron Graves Houston TX 1991 15 239 1:55.2 24:28.4 24:43.7 7:54/M
6 Leida Velasquez galveston TX 1752 19 419 4:14.6 26:47.8 27:04.9 8:38/M
7 Grace Godwin 2309 16 486 4:56.3 27:29.6 28:16.9 8:52/M
8 Teresa Haney Houston TX 707 17 513 5:11.1 27:44.3 28:00.3 8:57/M
9 Bianca Martinez Galena Park TX 1077 16 681 6:53.7 29:26.9 32:00.0 9:30/M
10 Savannah Ryan Conroe TX 2164 19 686 6:58.0 29:31.2 30:59.8 9:31/M
11 SARAH OLIVAREZ HOUSTON TX 2132 15 706 7:12.8 29:46.0 29:49.7 9:36/M
12 Erin Traylor Houston TX 1707 19 780 8:03.8 30:37.0 33:35.2 9:53/M
13 Samantha Prentice Manvel TX 1362 18 810 8:17.7 30:50.9 32:33.6 9:57/M
14 Holly Watson Henderson TX 1784 19 853 8:36.2 31:09.5 31:43.5 10:03/M
15 Jessica Vlasek Houston TX 1763 17 910 9:16.0 31:49.3 32:15.4 10:16/M
16 Elizabeth Fanta Missouri City TX 514 17 1120 11:46.5 34:19.7 35:24.7 11:04/M
17 Emily Stevens Pearland TX 1627 17 1123 11:52.9 34:26.1 37:10.0 11:06/M
18 Meghan Clancy Conroe TX 335 16 1125 11:53.9 34:27.1 36:13.8 11:07/M
19 SARAH JONES CONROE TX 864 16 1126 11:54.0 34:27.2 36:13.6 11:07/M
20 Florencia De La Torre Houston TX 419 19 1173 12:25.0 34:58.3 36:14.1 11:17/M
21 Natalia Leija La marque TX 967 16 1216 12:56.1 35:29.3 36:35.6 11:27/M
22 Macey Parks Houston TX 1304 15 1263 13:20.3 35:53.5 36:46.3 11:35/M
23 Madeleine Alff Houston TX 45 16 1352 14:14.6 36:47.8 39:23.5 11:52/M
24 Danielle Concagh League City TX 1932 19 1387 14:53.8 37:27.0 39:55.9 12:05/M
25 Reagan Baker Houston TX 1888 17 1404 15:16.1 37:49.3 40:21.0 12:12/M
26 Kylie White Alvin TX 1793 15 1409 15:20.7 37:54.0 38:41.0 12:14/M
27 Angela Lancaster Cypress TX 936 15 1412 15:21.4 37:54.7 40:58.4 12:14/M
28 Jenniffer Denni Monterroso HOUSTON TX 1154 18 1519 16:57.4 39:30.6 39:30.6 12:45/M
29 Julia Nguyen Cypress TX 1226 15 1561 17:47.2 40:20.4 40:51.7 13:01/M
30 Alexia Card Friendswood TX 269 15 1670 20:24.3 42:57.5 46:13.3 13:51/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rene Sanchez Pearland TX 2369 16 45   20:29.7 20:33.2 6:36/M
2 Andrew Gonzales Pasadena TX 1984 18 47 0:01.5 20:31.2 20:33.4 6:37/M
3 Sam Rueter houston TX 1481 16 49 0:03.5 20:33.3 20:39.6 6:38/M
4 Chase Heath Brazoria TX 2015 16 64 0:48.0 21:17.8 21:21.8 6:52/M
5 Doug Ginsberg houston TX 638 16 76 1:19.6 21:49.3 22:00.5 7:02/M
6 Bryce Adams Magnolia TX 11 16 95 1:47.2 22:16.9 22:39.0 7:11/M
7 Roland Martinez Spring TX 1079 15 106 1:57.9 22:27.7 22:37.7 7:15/M
8 Noah Aguilar Mt Pleasant TX 17 16 140 2:35.3 23:05.0 23:14.9 7:27/M
9 Robert Humig Houston TX 816 19 172 3:06.2 23:36.0 23:42.9 7:37/M
10 Luis Jr Paniagua West Columbia TX 2139 18 214 3:41.7 24:11.4 24:14.8 7:48/M
11 Sebastian Morgan Pasadena TX 1169 15 254 4:11.3 24:41.0 24:53.7 7:58/M
12 Luken Bradford Houston TX 192 15 324 5:04.6 25:34.4 25:55.0 8:15/M
13 Sam Wood Sugar Land TX 2326 18 477 6:53.4 27:23.2 28:27.6 8:50/M
14 Andrew Thomas Houston TX 1667 16 528 7:26.7 27:56.5 30:42.1 9:01/M
15 Jakin Cordova Houston TX 364 15 553 7:39.5 28:09.3 29:30.2 9:05/M
16 Tyler Mann Boling TX 1053 17 760 9:46.5 30:16.3 32:26.5 9:46/M
17 David Davalos Richmond TX 1940 19 768 9:55.2 30:25.0 33:34.0 9:49/M
18 Corey Dunham Sugar Land TX 2266 18 793 10:14.1 30:43.8 30:43.8 9:55/M
19 Julian Almazan Houston TX 1878 15 948 11:41.5 32:11.3 34:47.2 10:23/M
20 Gilbert Gonzalez baytown TX 1987 17 1000 12:12.1 32:41.9 34:38.8 10:33/M
21 Frankie Aguirre Houston TX 22 19 1018 12:29.0 32:58.8 33:01.2 10:38/M
22 Richard Olvera HOUSTON TX 1273 19 1059 12:54.8 33:24.6 38:13.5 10:46/M
23 Joey Wallace Houston TX 1774 18 1116 13:48.0 34:17.7 34:25.4 11:04/M
24 Aaron Gonzalez Georgetown TX 655 15 1203 14:46.6 35:16.4 36:09.4 11:23/M
25 Steven Prentice Manvel TX 1364 18 1316 15:55.0 36:24.7 38:07.5 11:45/M
26 Justin Yu Katy TX 1851 17 1599 20:26.5 40:56.2 42:13.1 13:12/M
27 Mathewlicious Garcia Spring TX 585 15 1620 21:03.4 41:33.2 41:33.2 13:24/M
28 Brandon Landry Cypress TX 940 16 1710 23:23.5 43:53.2 43:53.2 14:09/M
29 Mark Rawls Oak Ridge North TX 1395 15 1742 25:30.3 46:00.0 46:00.0 14:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Samantha Beim Houston TX 140 22 61   21:08.4 21:08.4 6:49/M
2 lisa maez 2388 24 148 2:06.0 23:14.5 24:14.1 7:30/M
3 Janet Hernandez houston TX 759 24 156 2:12.0 23:20.5 23:30.5 7:32/M
4 Kara Koinis Bellaire TX 914 22 225 3:09.6 24:18.1 24:30.7 7:50/M
5 Rachel Hoffmeyer Houston TX 789 24 226 3:09.8 24:18.3 24:32.2 7:50/M
6 Molly Hoke sugar Land TX 2032 21 232 3:12.8 24:21.3 24:46.5 7:51/M
7 Reina Brenn Houston TX 202 22 244 3:25.4 24:33.9 24:56.7 7:55/M
8 Christine Nguyen Houston TX 1224 21 251 3:30.7 24:39.2 25:15.6 7:57/M
9 Kelly Salmeron Houston TX 2171 22 255 3:33.0 24:41.5 26:12.6 7:58/M
10 Emily Schuckert Houston TX 1529 23 280 3:51.7 25:00.2 25:31.6 8:04/M
11 Laura Newsom Houston TX 1213 21 284 3:53.7 25:02.2 25:12.9 8:05/M
12 Christina Uresti Pasadena TX 1732 24 288 3:55.3 25:03.8 25:34.4 8:05/M
13 Marisol Murillo houston TX 1197 20 311 4:17.3 25:25.8 25:32.7 8:12/M
14 Samantha Alvarez Houston TX 1879 23 335 4:30.7 25:39.2 26:07.4 8:16/M
15 Meredith Boyd Houston TX 185 24 339 4:33.7 25:42.1 26:06.0 8:17/M
16 Maira Gonzalez Houston TX 654 23 353 4:43.7 25:52.1 26:08.1 8:21/M
17 Julianca Cervantes Houston TX 309 24 358 4:46.5 25:54.9 26:17.3 8:21/M
18 Caroline Feeley Houston TX 518 22 399 5:16.7 26:25.2 26:57.0 8:31/M
19 Kori Lugar Cypress TX 1027 24 468 6:12.4 27:20.9 27:43.0 8:49/M
20 Candace Nguyen Houston TX 1223 23 531 6:50.7 27:59.2 28:33.4 9:02/M
21 Tayler Mackie The Woodlands TX 1037 20 535 6:52.4 28:00.9 28:44.2 9:02/M
22 Bene Barrera Houston TX 119 23 610 7:37.5 28:46.0 28:58.7 9:17/M
23 Telma Rodriguez Galena Park TX 1438 23 621 7:44.3 28:52.8 32:15.5 9:19/M
24 Erica Duran Houston TX 474 23 649 7:56.9 29:05.4 29:23.8 9:23/M
25 Rachel Zertuche Magnolia TX 1866 20 749 8:59.7 30:08.2 33:18.1 9:43/M
26 Cristina Rosales Pasadena TX 1463 21 761 9:08.6 30:17.1 30:24.8 9:46/M
27 Hillary Wyatt Abilene TX 1830 24 776 9:24.3 30:32.7 31:36.0 9:51/M
28 Gabriela Delgado Baytown TX 1942 20 798 9:36.3 30:44.8 31:20.7 9:55/M
29 Chelsea DelBello Manvel TX 429 21 804 9:39.7 30:48.2 31:23.0 9:56/M
30 Priscilla Jimenez houston TX 850 23 824 9:49.6 30:58.0 33:40.4 9:59/M
31 Molly Kudela Houston TX 926 22 864 10:07.2 31:15.7 32:36.7 10:05/M
32 Katherine Haines Bellaire TX 2284 24 904 10:36.4 31:44.8 32:39.6 10:14/M
33 Meagan Allmaras Houston TX 1876 24 919 10:47.9 31:56.4 32:19.1 10:18/M
34 Lauren Roulston katy TX 1473 22 987 11:26.7 32:35.2 34:50.6 10:31/M
35 Jessie Sundhausen Porter TX 1642 22 1010 11:42.4 32:50.9 33:47.6 10:35/M
36 Katherine Bajzatt Houston TX 100 23 1013 11:45.9 32:54.4 35:16.9 10:37/M
37 Caitlin O'Brien Houston TX 1252 20 1047 12:08.8 33:17.3 35:04.0 10:44/M
38 Victoria Oliver Alvin TX 1269 21 1068 12:23.7 33:32.2 34:08.5 10:49/M
39 Karen Haney Houston TX 706 22 1090 12:43.2 33:51.7 36:11.4 10:55/M
40 ANGELICA SOTO STAFFORD TX 1608 22 1100 12:56.1 34:04.5 36:10.3 10:59/M
41 Sloan Carver-Peterson Houston TX 287 23 1108 13:05.2 34:13.7 35:03.5 11:02/M
42 Ana Garcia Houston TX 577 23 1118 13:09.6 34:18.0 34:51.3 11:04/M
43 Brenda Lazorwitz Houston TX 957 24 1133 13:27.8 34:36.2 35:32.0 11:10/M
44 Vivien Yip Sugar Land TX 1845 23 1137 13:31.8 34:40.2 37:15.2 11:11/M
45 Jami Odonnell seabrook TX 1262 23 1144 13:34.4 34:42.9 36:47.4 11:12/M
46 Christine Hak Houston TX 696 23 1158 13:40.4 34:48.9 35:36.1 11:14/M
47 Karla Rodriguez Houston TX 1456 24 1167 13:45.5 34:53.9 35:42.8 11:15/M
48 Christina Griffin Sugar Land TX 675 21 1178 13:52.0 35:00.5 35:00.5 11:17/M
49 Kelly Schmitz Houston TX 1525 23 1186 13:55.1 35:03.6 37:49.6 11:18/M
50 Nallely Sauceda Deer Park TX 1519 22 1197 14:02.8 35:11.3 35:52.9 11:21/M
51 Janelle Simon Spring TX 1570 23 1211 14:15.7 35:24.2 35:24.2 11:25/M
52 Rebecca Traylor Houston TX 1708 24 1235 14:30.8 35:39.2 38:35.2 11:30/M
53 Sarah Elgincolin Houston TX 485 24 1237 14:31.1 35:39.6 37:17.2 11:30/M
54 Heather Hays Cypress TX 738 22 1239 14:32.1 35:40.6 35:53.1 11:30/M
55 Carolina Reyes-Diaz College Station TX 1409 24 1245 14:34.4 35:42.9 37:22.7 11:31/M
56 Katie Maloney Spring TX 1049 23 1252 14:40.5 35:49.0 37:37.2 11:33/M
57 Danielle Nguyen Houston TX 1225 24 1293 15:03.3 36:11.8 36:45.3 11:40/M
58 Risa Kleen Austin TX 901 24 1340 15:31.8 36:40.3 39:02.0 11:50/M
59 Maggie Burkett Houston TX 239 22 1372 16:04.4 37:12.9 38:21.6 12:00/M
60 Candice Kasperson Dickinson TX 879 24 1479 17:43.3 38:51.7 39:17.9 12:32/M
61 Mandy Bieniawski Houston TX 160 23 1524 18:24.6 39:33.0 40:42.9 12:45/M
62 Sabrina Manto Katy TX 1057 24 1546 19:00.4 40:08.8 41:44.3 12:57/M
63 Morgan Mardis Houston TX 1059 24 1617 20:20.2 41:28.6 43:25.7 13:23/M
64 Cristiana Davis Houston TX 405 23 1644 21:02.7 42:11.2 43:18.7 13:36/M
65 Sindy Mejia Houston TX 1123 22 1687 22:21.6 43:30.0 44:09.5 14:02/M
66 Karuna Rupani Cypress TX 1484 23 1701 22:39.0 43:47.5 44:50.5 14:07/M
67 Erika Guerrero Houston TX 681 22 1705 22:41.6 43:50.1 45:10.7 14:08/M
68 Jessica Infante Pearland TX 828 22 1706 22:41.8 43:50.3 45:10.9 14:08/M
69 Laurel Rodriquez Houston TX 1459 24 1719 23:24.1 44:32.6 46:31.5 14:22/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 George Alvarado Houston TX 56 23 3   17:55.6 17:56.9 5:47/M
2 Gilberto Alvarez Houston TX 61 21 7 0:49.9 18:45.5 18:46.9 6:03/M
3 Gerardo Molina Pasadena TX 1149 23 10 0:59.9 18:55.6 18:56.5 6:06/M
4 Philip Davis Houston TX 407 22 25 1:40.4 19:36.1 19:40.9 6:19/M
5 Armand Barnils League City TX 114 23 31 1:59.6 19:55.3 19:58.3 6:25/M
6 Matthew Hoffmeyer Houston TX 788 24 53 2:47.5 20:43.1 20:50.1 6:41/M
7 Paul Dingus Houston TX 2358 20 58 3:08.2 21:03.9 21:12.3 6:47/M
8 Gerardo Duarte Houston TX 1951 21 70 3:36.6 21:32.3 21:33.5 6:57/M
9 Harrison Truscott Houston TX 2354 24 94 4:16.0 22:11.6 22:19.8 7:09/M
10 Jonathan Gomez Houston TX 646 21 115 4:40.4 22:36.0 22:38.9 7:17/M
11 Brian Ortiz Corpus Christi TX 2135 22 117 4:40.5 22:36.1 22:43.7 7:17/M
12 Patrick Truver Houston TX 1721 20 127 4:52.0 22:47.7 23:33.7 7:21/M
13 Eddie Gonzalez Houston TX 653 24 161 5:26.6 23:22.3 23:37.7 7:32/M
14 William Mullen La Porte TX 1183 23 186 5:53.2 23:48.9 24:11.5 7:41/M
15 David Law Houston TX 955 24 190 5:58.9 23:54.5 24:21.8 7:43/M
16 Ford Lakin Houston TX 2062 24 216 6:16.0 24:11.7 24:29.9 7:48/M
17 Alec Bergerson Cedar Hill TX 1894 22 220 6:20.7 24:16.4 24:30.2 7:50/M
18 Andrew Russell Houston TX 1487 24 229 6:23.7 24:19.4 24:36.2 7:51/M
19 Paul Nguyen Houston TX 1229 23 250 6:43.2 24:38.9 25:13.4 7:57/M
20 George Alcorn Houston TX 31 24 260 6:53.2 24:48.9 26:22.6 8:00/M
21 Eric Tran Houston TX 1703 23 325 7:39.0 25:34.7 26:09.1 8:15/M
22 Keaton Odorisio Houston TX 1263 23 342 7:49.3 25:45.0 26:18.0 8:18/M
23 Nathanael Stevenson Houston TX 1628 20 364 8:03.0 25:58.7 26:02.2 8:23/M
24 Jabari Potts Houston TX 1354 23 375 8:09.5 26:05.2 26:51.6 8:25/M
25 Clay Wolcott Houston TX 1816 23 382 8:14.4 26:10.1 27:44.3 8:26/M
26 Cotter Evan Houston TX 2351 23 426 8:59.6 26:55.3 27:35.9 8:41/M
27 Joshua Dragna Houston TX 457 20 451 9:12.1 27:07.8 28:55.0 8:45/M
28 Matthew Paige Houston TX 1295 23 455 9:15.9 27:11.6 29:02.6 8:46/M
29 Payne Leland katy TX 971 21 482 9:32.4 27:28.0 29:21.3 8:52/M
30 Edward Orozco pasadena TX 1278 22 530 10:03.3 27:59.0 28:56.7 9:02/M
31 Erick Sanchez Humble TX 2173 23 540 10:07.7 28:03.3 28:50.3 9:03/M
32 Johnny Calderon Houston TX 251 23 624 10:57.8 28:53.5 32:14.9 9:19/M
33 Michael Brown Sugar Land TX 213 23 837 13:06.9 31:02.6 33:09.5 10:01/M
34 Michael Tan Sugar Land TX 1647 24 945 14:14.3 32:09.9 32:49.7 10:22/M
35 Neil Shah Houston TX 1554 22 1036 15:14.1 33:09.8 34:18.7 10:42/M
36 Cody Miller Houston TX 1138 21 1046 15:21.5 33:17.1 35:04.0 10:44/M
37 Michael Adame Spring TX 9 24 1051 15:23.7 33:19.4 35:19.1 10:45/M
38 Vincent Tran Sugar Land TX 1705 24 1103 16:13.9 34:09.6 34:45.9 11:01/M
39 Tanner Leland katy TX 974 23 1157 16:53.0 34:48.7 34:48.7 11:14/M
40 Corbin Ellis Cypress TX 488 20 1321 18:32.9 36:28.5 38:48.9 11:46/M
41 James Canales Richmond TX 262 24 1335 18:41.1 36:36.8 37:40.3 11:48/M
42 Chris Hernandez Richmond TX 2022 20 1389 19:32.2 37:27.9 39:55.9 12:05/M
43 David Rodriguez Humble TX 2304 24 1434 20:16.9 38:12.5 41:06.2 12:19/M
44 Chris Garza Webster TX 613 24 1621 23:37.6 41:33.2 44:38.0 13:24/M
45 Frankie Garcia Spring TX 582 21 1622 23:39.0 41:34.6 41:34.6 13:25/M
46 Karim Jivani Sugar Land TX 852 21 1700 25:51.7 43:47.4 44:51.0 14:07/M
47 Haseeb Khatri Sugar Land TX 890 23 1703 25:52.4 43:48.1 44:50.7 14:08/M
48 Greg Clifton Sweeny TX 345 23 1725 26:59.2 44:54.9 44:54.9 14:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brooke Sizer Houston TX 1575 27 67   21:23.4 21:35.4 6:54/M
2 Kelsey Sproull Houston TX 2203 28 82 0:34.0 21:57.4 22:43.1 7:05/M
3 Lindsay McClelland Houston TX 1100 27 97 0:54.7 22:18.2 22:24.4 7:12/M
4 Elizabeth Newto Hayes Houston TX 736 28 120 1:15.6 22:39.0 22:51.4 7:18/M
5 Cathryn Cadwell Houston TX 1917 29 144 1:43.1 23:06.6 24:03.3 7:27/M
6 Leslie Salinas Houston TX 1505 27 179 2:19.0 23:42.5 24:16.1 7:39/M
7 Kelli Crisp League City TX 385 26 182 2:21.1 23:44.6 24:06.1 7:39/M
8 Caroline Rowland Stafford TX 1475 27 230 2:56.2 24:19.7 26:26.9 7:51/M
9 Chelsea Flack Houston TX 537 28 231 2:57.3 24:20.8 26:30.4 7:51/M
10 Rochelle Ceballos Houston TX 1928 25 253 3:16.4 24:39.9 25:07.6 7:57/M
11 Danielle Bradford Houston TX 190 28 269 3:32.4 24:55.8 25:12.1 8:02/M
12 Lianna Palacios Houston TX 1298 28 274 3:33.8 24:57.2 25:08.7 8:03/M
13 Sharon Andrade Houston TX 1880 29 282 3:37.4 25:00.9 25:39.9 8:04/M
14 Michelle Ragle Houston TX 1380 28 297 3:49.4 25:12.8 25:17.9 8:08/M
15 Sarah Bardwell Houston TX 110 27 299 3:50.6 25:14.1 25:41.8 8:08/M
16 Susan Losby Houston TX 2297 29 318 4:07.0 25:30.5 25:58.1 8:14/M
17 Jennifer Montoya Katy TX 1155 29 320 4:08.4 25:31.8 25:54.7 8:14/M
18 Jessica Matuizek Houston TX 1095 29 347 4:25.3 25:48.8 26:06.4 8:19/M
19 Linda Torres houston TX 1688 26 354 4:30.1 25:53.6 27:31.7 8:21/M
20 Kristin Salinas League City TX 1502 29 370 4:38.4 26:01.9 26:47.8 8:24/M
21 Sarah Ziese Houston TX 1869 28 372 4:39.0 26:02.5 27:26.7 8:24/M
22 Lauren Young Houston TX 1847 29 373 4:40.7 26:04.2 26:17.9 8:25/M
23 Adrian Sifuentes Missouri City TX 2185 29 374 4:40.8 26:04.3 28:32.6 8:25/M
24 Michael Golden San Antonio TX 645 28 405 5:06.1 26:29.6 27:43.1 8:33/M
25 Ashley Simmonds Magnolia TX 1569 28 430 5:33.4 26:56.9 27:45.7 8:41/M
26 Jenna Navarro West Columbia TX 2267 27 432 5:34.2 26:57.7 27:21.5 8:42/M
27 Melissa Inocencio Cypress TX 2044 28 435 5:36.4 26:59.9 27:09.2 8:42/M
28 Samantha Horwitch Houston TX 799 26 470 5:59.2 27:22.6 28:25.6 8:50/M
29 Tiffany Li Houston TX 984 29 478 6:00.2 27:23.7 28:28.9 8:50/M
30 Jennifer Serrano Houston TX 1549 29 488 6:08.1 27:31.6 28:17.8 8:53/M
31 Corey Rowsey Pearland TX 1476 27 489 6:08.2 27:31.6 28:17.8 8:53/M
32 Billie Teague Katy TX 2217 29 490 6:08.9 27:32.4 28:40.8 8:53/M
33 Lisa George Houston TX 626 28 512 6:20.8 27:44.3 28:55.0 8:57/M
34 Rachel Barosh Houston TX 115 25 524 6:32.0 27:55.5 28:28.7 9:00/M
35 Ida Dortaj Houston TX 449 29 574 7:01.6 28:25.1 29:18.0 9:10/M
36 Iris Fernandez Houston TX 524 28 580 7:03.2 28:26.6 29:36.3 9:10/M
37 Sandi Sexton Houston TX 1553 25 618 7:27.5 28:51.0 32:19.1 9:18/M
38 Jennifer Fancett Friendswood TX 512 25 619 7:28.3 28:51.8 29:46.8 9:18/M
39 Cindy Le Houston TX 959 26 622 7:29.5 28:53.0 31:01.2 9:19/M
40 Courtney Herzer Katy TX 768 25 645 7:39.5 29:03.0 30:29.5 9:22/M
41 Kayla Plummer Pearland TX 1343 26 669 7:55.1 29:18.6 31:35.4 9:27/M
42 Sara Madden Houston TX 1041 29 698 8:16.2 29:39.7 31:21.1 9:34/M
43 Jessica Zamora Cypress TX 1855 29 705 8:22.3 29:45.8 31:44.8 9:36/M
44 Stephanie Strickman Sugar Land TX 2212 27 708 8:23.2 29:46.7 30:16.7 9:36/M
45 Veronica Benitez Houston TX 145 26 710 8:25.3 29:48.7 31:47.4 9:37/M
46 Rosario Juarez Houston TX 869 27 718 8:27.8 29:51.3 32:48.9 9:38/M
47 Melissa Hain Houston TX 694 26 724 8:30.7 29:54.2 31:43.2 9:39/M
48 Andrea Garcia katy TX 584 28 739 8:37.5 30:01.0 31:28.0 9:41/M
49 Emily Mcdonald deer park TX 2109 28 741 8:39.2 30:02.7 30:36.2 9:41/M
50 Mary Walsh Katy TX 1775 29 745 8:42.0 30:05.5 30:46.5 9:42/M
51 Jennie Orellana Houston TX 1277 27 748 8:42.8 30:06.2 30:41.8 9:43/M
52 Shalia Anderson Missouri City TX 77 29 751 8:46.8 30:10.3 31:40.7 9:44/M
53 Kristin Wolters Houston TX 1819 29 770 9:02.8 30:26.3 30:52.9 9:49/M
54 Ana Lomas South Houston TX 1003 26 794 9:20.4 30:43.9 31:21.3 9:55/M
55 Cuesta Lacy Humble TX 2303 25 800 9:22.3 30:45.7 33:38.7 9:55/M
56 Lori Welborn Humble TX 2246 28 801 9:22.8 30:46.3 33:39.0 9:55/M
57 Danielle Canales League City TX 263 26 806 9:24.8 30:48.3 31:11.8 9:56/M
58 Ashley Burgeson Richmond TX 237 28 828 9:36.1 30:59.6 31:58.0 10:00/M
59 Paula Pritzen Houston TX 1370 25 829 9:36.8 31:00.3 31:30.4 10:00/M
60 Elizabeth Maldonado Houston TX 1047 27 855 9:48.8 31:12.3 32:11.5 10:04/M
61 Jennifer Stout Spring TX 1634 29 860 9:50.8 31:14.3 31:54.1 10:05/M
62 Samantha Cordova Humble TX 363 29 865 9:53.7 31:17.2 33:41.7 10:05/M
63 Yoana Martines Houston TX 1070 27 880 10:03.2 31:26.6 34:29.1 10:08/M
64 Amanda Carmona Humble TX 278 28 887 10:10.0 31:33.5 32:32.0 10:11/M
65 Carmen Maldonado Houston TX 1046 26 888 10:12.1 31:35.6 32:34.0 10:11/M
66 Jamie Jahns Fort Worth TX 842 26 889 10:14.8 31:38.3 33:04.1 10:12/M
67 Tiffany Acree Magnolia TX 7 28 920 10:33.1 31:56.5 32:01.7 10:18/M
68 Emily Whaley Houston TX 1791 25 934 10:38.2 32:01.7 33:35.0 10:20/M
69 Amy Arnold Houston TX 85 28 939 10:41.9 32:05.4 36:13.6 10:21/M
70 Ashlie Rodriguez League city TX 1449 28 963 10:58.8 32:22.3 33:17.6 10:26/M
71 Amanda Assali Houston TX 2313 25 964 10:58.9 32:22.4 33:17.5 10:26/M
72 Stephanie Zavala Pearland TX 1861 27 972 11:02.1 32:25.6 34:35.7 10:27/M
73 Jennifer Griffith san antonio TX 676 29 978 11:05.9 32:29.4 33:21.8 10:29/M
74 Danielle Hamilton Houston TX 701 25 981 11:09.2 32:32.6 33:47.5 10:30/M
75 Megan McDowell Houston TX 1105 27 982 11:09.5 32:32.9 33:24.1 10:30/M
76 Jessica Vassef Spring TX 1746 29 988 11:11.7 32:35.2 33:14.4 10:31/M
77 Mallery Langford Houston TX 2065 29 1008 11:26.8 32:50.3 36:07.6 10:35/M
78 Casey Holder Houston TX 2033 27 1030 11:44.8 33:08.3 35:02.3 10:41/M
79 Kristin Leveille Houston TX 2070 27 1031 11:45.1 33:08.5 35:02.7 10:41/M
80 Victoria Yap houston TX 1835 26 1035 11:46.2 33:09.7 34:35.3 10:42/M
81 Blaire Lakin Houston TX 2061 27 1055 11:57.6 33:21.0 33:43.1 10:45/M
82 Christine Bui Houston TX 234 26 1057 11:58.1 33:21.6 37:36.8 10:45/M
83 Jennifer Petraitis Houston TX 1334 27 1069 12:12.1 33:35.6 34:13.0 10:50/M
84 Kema Newton Houston TX 1214 28 1086 12:24.5 33:48.0 34:10.8 10:54/M
85 Kara Dias Houston TX 1943 27 1095 12:36.3 33:59.8 35:01.7 10:58/M
86 Lauren Cook Houston TX 358 27 1097 12:37.0 34:00.5 36:12.7 10:58/M
87 Lauren Sobotik Houston TX 2197 26 1104 12:46.6 34:10.1 35:12.1 11:01/M
88 Natalie Tabares Houston TX 1644 28 1139 13:17.1 34:40.5 36:52.8 11:11/M
89 Kiley Molinski Spring TX 1151 28 1146 13:19.8 34:43.3 36:00.7 11:12/M
90 Kori Robertson Houston TX 2340 25 1162 13:28.1 34:51.5 34:51.5 11:15/M
91 Jaclyn Madden Houston TX 1042 28 1166 13:30.4 34:53.9 36:35.1 11:15/M
92 Denise Kalentzis Houston TX 876 28 1170 13:33.5 34:57.0 38:20.0 11:16/M
93 Diane Imperato Houston TX 827 29 1185 13:40.0 35:03.5 37:49.5 11:18/M
94 Stacy Wayhan Cypress TX 1785 27 1194 13:43.4 35:06.9 37:33.0 11:19/M
95 Monica De Leon Houston TX 2316 28 1196 13:44.2 35:07.7 36:27.1 11:20/M
96 Mariana Ventura Baytown TX 2239 25 1218 14:06.0 35:29.5 36:03.9 11:27/M
97 Christina Bubenik Cypress TX 229 28 1221 14:06.9 35:30.4 36:13.2 11:27/M
98 Patricia Butterfield Houston TX 245 27 1230 14:10.6 35:34.1 36:21.6 11:28/M
99 Amber Forrest Houston TX 551 26 1232 14:11.4 35:34.9 36:58.3 11:28/M
100 Ana Paula Maynard Houston TX 2106 29 1233 14:14.3 35:37.8 35:51.2 11:29/M
101 Elizabeth Wilson Spring TX 2253 29 1251 14:25.2 35:48.7 40:00.6 11:33/M
102 Katie Thompson Spring TX 1671 27 1253 14:27.4 35:50.9 37:39.5 11:34/M
103 Allison Long Richmond TX 1006 25 1274 14:35.8 35:59.3 37:51.1 11:36/M
104 Nicole Gittens houston TX 639 29 1284 14:41.1 36:04.5 36:47.2 11:38/M
105 Stacie Bernal Kingwood TX 152 26 1285 14:41.2 36:04.7 37:02.0 11:38/M
106 Megan Kubin Houston TX 925 27 1289 14:45.1 36:08.6 37:27.2 11:39/M
107 Cristina Hernandez Richmond TX 758 25 1290 14:45.5 36:08.9 36:53.2 11:39/M
108 Lauren Engle Houston TX 494 25 1294 14:49.0 36:12.5 36:12.5 11:41/M
109 Mallory Hollan Houston TX 792 27 1300 14:55.3 36:18.8 37:30.7 11:43/M
110 Lindsay Stoisits Houston TX 2211 26 1311 15:00.1 36:23.6 39:08.7 11:44/M
111 Whitney Coles Houston TX 351 27 1312 15:00.2 36:23.7 38:55.2 11:44/M
112 Amanda Alexander Houston TX 36 25 1331 15:09.4 36:32.9 39:32.8 11:47/M
113 Dana Kleen Austin TX 899 26 1342 15:17.6 36:41.1 39:02.3 11:50/M
114 Brenda Gomez houston TX 647 26 1346 15:20.7 36:44.2 39:42.8 11:51/M
115 Kristen DeCaires Houston TX 425 29 1364 15:41.8 37:05.3 40:09.7 11:58/M
116 Nova Sprague Houston TX 1614 29 1365 15:42.4 37:05.9 40:10.3 11:58/M
117 Ashley Bracewell pearland TX 189 28 1367 15:46.2 37:09.7 38:03.9 11:59/M
118 Victoria Arevalo Sugar Land TX 1883 25 1378 15:52.9 37:16.4 37:16.4 12:01/M
119 Lindsey Tristan Humble TX 1714 26 1381 15:58.2 37:21.6 40:19.4 12:03/M
120 Michelle Flanagan Houston TX 539 25 1382 15:58.6 37:22.0 40:17.9 12:03/M
121 Jennifer Lopez Channelview TX 2077 26 1383 15:58.9 37:22.3 40:19.2 12:03/M
122 Courtney Duncan Sugar Land TX 465 29 1401 16:23.2 37:46.7 37:46.7 12:11/M
123 Stacie Field Houston TX 526 28 1416 16:36.0 37:59.5 39:30.8 12:15/M
124 Gladis Reyes Houston TX 1406 26 1433 16:48.5 38:12.0 42:38.4 12:19/M
125 Jennifer Jackson Sugar Land TX 836 28 1441 16:55.6 38:19.1 39:24.7 12:22/M
126 Nancy Borja Sugar Land TX 176 28 1444 16:58.7 38:22.2 41:46.1 12:23/M
127 Christa Sellers Houston TX 1546 28 1458 17:09.7 38:33.2 41:02.4 12:26/M
128 Karina Janish Bellville TX 844 28 1477 17:25.8 38:49.3 42:03.3 12:31/M
129 Leslie Fink Houston TX 530 25 1486 17:32.5 38:56.0 39:47.5 12:34/M
130 Melisa Gunn Santa Fe TX 683 27 1504 17:50.1 39:13.6 40:58.5 12:39/M
131 Michelle Ochoa Houston TX 1254 27 1507 17:54.4 39:17.9 43:47.8 12:40/M
132 Rebecca Rodgers Houston TX 1437 25 1513 18:01.6 39:25.1 39:48.3 12:43/M
133 Selina Proeun ROSHARON TX 1371 27 1523 18:09.4 39:32.9 40:54.1 12:45/M
134 Lottie Kimmons Houston TX 893 26 1526 18:13.6 39:37.1 41:09.5 12:47/M
135 Christina Guajardo Houston TX 680 26 1534 18:21.3 39:44.8 42:41.0 12:49/M
136 Kristin Pacini Houston TX 2321 27 1541 18:30.5 39:54.0 42:09.7 12:52/M
137 Veronica Arenas` Baytown 81 27 1543 18:34.1 39:57.6 39:57.6 12:53/M
138 Jessica Perry Houston TX 2317 29 1562 18:57.8 40:21.3 43:14.4 13:01/M
139 Jessica Mantey Houston TX 1056 25 1566 19:00.5 40:24.0 43:30.3 13:02/M
140 LAUREN GARZA ALVIN TX 1977 28 1575 19:09.8 40:33.3 40:33.3 13:05/M
141 Whitney Tristan Houston TX 1716 27 1577 19:10.9 40:34.3 42:11.6 13:05/M
142 Taylor Lakin Houston TX 2063 29 1584 19:19.1 40:42.6 41:02.3 13:08/M
143 Deisy Juarez Houston TX 870 28 1587 19:20.4 40:43.9 40:43.9 13:08/M
144 Dani Ducic Houston TX 462 28 1592 19:24.5 40:48.0 41:37.4 13:10/M
145 Lisa LopezCole houston TX 1018 29 1594 19:28.5 40:51.9 40:57.9 13:11/M
146 Haley Hoskins Houston TX 800 27 1602 19:36.3 40:59.8 43:26.0 13:13/M
147 Nancy Villegas Houston TX 1758 27 1609 19:45.1 41:08.6 41:08.6 13:16/M
148 Karen Macias Pasadena TX 2086 28 1615 20:04.7 41:28.2 42:33.1 13:23/M
149 Tina Higginbotham houston TX 771 27 1626 20:21.8 41:45.3 45:32.5 13:28/M
150 Ashley Shott Houston TX 1563 27 1633 20:29.2 41:52.7 43:20.0 13:30/M
151 Leena Nacy Katy TX 2127 25 1646 20:50.5 42:13.9 44:28.8 13:37/M
152 Amanda Walters La Porte TX 1777 27 1647 20:55.1 42:18.6 45:11.1 13:39/M
153 Katrina Cousins Houston TX 1935 28 1652 21:05.3 42:28.7 46:45.6 13:42/M
154 Stephanie Cox Houston TX 382 29 1654 21:07.4 42:30.9 42:30.9 13:43/M
155 Stefanie Munoz Rosharon TX 2124 29 1672 21:37.1 43:00.6 45:39.1 13:52/M
156 Ashley Paul Rosenberg TX 1312 27 1673 21:37.6 43:01.1 43:31.7 13:53/M
157 Mayra Vasquez Houston TX 2234 28 1697 22:19.4 43:42.9 43:42.9 14:06/M
158 Jena Cordell Tomball TX 361 29 1707 22:26.9 43:50.3 43:50.3 14:08/M
159 Yesenia Taylor Rosharon TX 1657 27 1708 22:27.1 43:50.5 45:12.5 14:08/M
160 Janie Schmidt Deer Park TX 2374 28 1728 23:54.9 45:18.4 45:18.4 14:37/M
161 Elizabeth Lopez Houston TX 1014 27 1731 24:01.3 45:24.7 45:46.0 14:39/M
162 Andrea Balli Houston TX 104 27 1739 24:33.0 45:56.5 46:41.9 14:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Ontko Houston TX 1275 25 2   17:00.7 17:03.5 5:29/M
2 Paul Garcia Houston TX 579 26 5 1:07.6 18:08.3 18:11.4 5:51/M
3 Gustavo Murillo houston TX 1194 28 6 1:23.8 18:24.5 18:26.6 5:56/M
4 John Dermit Houston TX 436 28 9 1:51.9 18:52.6 18:58.1 6:05/M
5 Dominique Langford United States TX 943 26 14 2:07.5 19:08.2 19:15.5 6:10/M
6 Matthew Winters Houston TX 1812 29 16 2:12.2 19:12.9 19:19.9 6:12/M
7 Dustin Harris Magnolia TX 2007 26 24 2:34.8 19:35.5 19:39.8 6:19/M
8 Matt Sibert Houston TX 1567 27 27 2:39.5 19:40.2 19:51.0 6:21/M
9 Kenneth Aguilar Rosenberg TX 15 26 28 2:39.7 19:40.4 19:48.1 6:21/M
10 Isaias Ponce Houston TX 1351 28 30 2:54.0 19:54.7 19:55.9 6:25/M
11 Aaron Olszeski Houston TX 1272 26 38 3:17.9 20:18.6 20:25.9 6:33/M
12 John Strohmeyer Houston TX 1635 25 40 3:19.7 20:20.4 20:29.8 6:34/M
13 Roy Robledo Spring TX 1429 28 42 3:23.8 20:24.6 20:26.5 6:35/M
14 Michael Andrade Houston TX 78 27 48 3:31.3 20:32.0 20:35.1 6:37/M
15 Rene Barboza South Houston TX 108 25 80 4:52.8 21:53.5 21:59.2 7:04/M
16 Scott Mettauer Houston TX 1133 26 92 5:09.4 22:10.2 22:26.1 7:09/M
17 Ernest Benitez Houston TX 144 25 111 5:31.5 22:32.2 24:33.1 7:16/M
18 Cody Hadley League City TX 690 25 123 5:39.3 22:40.0 22:52.6 7:19/M
19 John Dabkowski Houston TX 395 29 130 5:51.4 22:52.1 23:38.9 7:23/M
20 Dan Martinez Houston TX 1081 27 131 5:51.5 22:52.3 23:13.5 7:23/M
21 Dan Hootman Houston TX 798 28 132 5:51.6 22:52.3 23:00.9 7:23/M
22 Ryan Blackmon Houston TX 162 25 139 6:04.3 23:05.0 24:12.1 7:27/M
23 Conroy Delouche Houston TX 432 26 169 6:30.5 23:31.2 23:31.2 7:35/M
24 Jamey Kuhn Katy TX 928 29 171 6:35.2 23:35.9 23:50.7 7:36/M
25 John Mishler Houston TX 1145 27 181 6:42.7 23:43.5 24:50.8 7:39/M
26 Juan Carlos Hernandez Richmond TX 760 27 197 6:59.5 24:00.3 24:09.4 7:45/M
27 Chucho Coria Richmond TX 369 28 198 6:59.7 24:00.4 24:09.4 7:45/M
28 Michael Sanchez Houston TX 1509 25 200 7:01.3 24:02.0 24:38.8 7:45/M
29 Erick Garcia Stafford TX 581 25 204 7:06.2 24:06.9 24:19.6 7:46/M
30 Andres Sanchez Houston TX 1508 27 212 7:09.7 24:10.4 24:53.0 7:48/M
31 Kevin Schulba Houston TX 1530 25 215 7:10.8 24:11.6 24:17.0 7:48/M
32 Nam Tran Houston TX 1706 25 221 7:16.1 24:16.8 24:23.9 7:50/M
33 Daniel Orellana Houston TX 2272 27 222 7:16.6 24:17.4 24:42.1 7:50/M
34 Rigoberto Gonzalez Houston TX 660 25 228 7:18.2 24:18.9 24:41.4 7:50/M
35 Brian Kacal Houston TX 874 26 235 7:22.9 24:23.6 24:23.6 7:52/M
36 Daniel Sauceda Deer Park TX 1518 28 240 7:28.3 24:29.0 25:10.1 7:54/M
37 Carey Walker Katy TX 1770 29 249 7:38.1 24:38.8 24:53.5 7:57/M
38 Hunter Leland katy TX 969 26 270 7:55.9 24:56.7 26:48.8 8:03/M
39 Ian Hall Houston TX 2000 28 276 7:57.8 24:58.5 25:36.1 8:03/M
40 Ben Biefnes Houston TX 159 26 300 8:13.4 25:14.1 25:41.7 8:08/M
41 Timothy Read Pearland TX 1396 29 313 8:26.3 25:27.0 25:51.0 8:13/M
42 Andres Arias richmond TX 83 26 330 8:36.8 25:37.6 26:13.9 8:16/M
43 Ed Martin Houston TX 1067 29 338 8:41.0 25:41.8 26:14.1 8:17/M
44 Danny Dang HOUSTON TX 399 25 362 8:57.2 25:58.0 27:27.6 8:23/M
45 Josue Pena La Porte TX 1315 27 383 9:10.1 26:10.9 26:10.9 8:26/M
46 Bryan Stout Spring TX 2350 29 385 9:12.4 26:13.1 26:53.2 8:27/M
47 Noah Cerda Spring TX 306 26 395 9:20.3 26:21.1 26:21.1 8:30/M
48 Cody Lister Buna TX 989 26 406 9:30.1 26:30.8 26:52.5 8:33/M
49 Michael Valdez Houston TX 2230 28 409 9:34.3 26:35.1 27:47.8 8:35/M
50 Daniel Martinez Houston TX 2262 27 423 9:50.7 26:51.4 28:42.0 8:40/M
51 Gabriel Turner Houston TX 1727 26 436 9:59.3 27:00.1 27:18.9 8:43/M
52 Halston Luna Houston TX 2083 25 443 10:02.0 27:02.8 27:02.8 8:43/M
53 Juan Salinas Houston TX 1504 27 448 10:05.6 27:06.4 27:49.9 8:45/M
54 Matthew Falcone Houston TX 1962 29 464 10:17.3 27:18.0 28:03.3 8:48/M
55 Adam Mansour Houston TX 2093 28 466 10:18.6 27:19.4 27:41.1 8:49/M
56 Lee Powers Katy TX 1358 27 467 10:19.4 27:20.1 27:24.6 8:49/M
57 Nikhil Reddy Bhomi Houston TX 1896 29 469 10:20.4 27:21.1 30:32.6 8:49/M
58 Jose Jasso fallbrook CA 847 26 481 10:27.0 27:27.8 27:35.8 8:51/M
59 James Moore Katy TX 2117 29 484 10:28.3 27:29.0 28:38.3 8:52/M
60 Michael Morgan Houston TX 1168 28 485 10:28.4 27:29.1 27:49.7 8:52/M
61 Chase Barrera Houston TX 120 25 491 10:31.9 27:32.6 27:46.1 8:53/M
62 Jeremy Cotten houston TX 372 29 500 10:37.1 27:37.8 29:03.4 8:55/M
63 Luis Reyes Houston TX 1405 27 510 10:43.2 27:43.9 28:12.7 8:56/M
64 Brendan Mcdowell Magnolia TX 1104 25 515 10:45.4 27:46.1 27:46.1 8:57/M
65 Luis Torres Houston TX 1690 26 550 11:05.7 28:06.4 30:19.9 9:04/M
66 Akira Oigawa Sugar land TX 1266 28 571 11:19.7 28:20.4 28:37.5 9:08/M
67 Bradley Peek Houston TX 1313 27 592 11:33.2 28:33.9 30:56.4 9:13/M
68 Ryan Schlosser Houston TX 1523 29 608 11:42.5 28:43.2 30:18.4 9:16/M
69 Darnell Gardner San Marcos TX 603 28 630 11:55.7 28:56.4 30:24.6 9:20/M
70 Brian Leal Houston TX 2278 28 653 12:06.5 29:07.2 29:51.7 9:24/M
71 Angel Cruz Houston TX 2335 28 670 12:18.2 29:18.9 30:13.8 9:27/M
72 Jamarius Holden Stafford TX 791 26 683 12:27.0 29:27.7 29:42.0 9:30/M
73 Kyle Tuck Houston TX 2268 26 700 12:40.1 29:40.8 30:44.8 9:34/M
74 Gabriel Silva Houston TX 1568 29 715 12:49.4 29:50.1 30:09.3 9:37/M
75 Joshua Redmon Katy TX 1397 26 729 12:54.8 29:55.5 30:37.4 9:39/M
76 Alfredo Herculano Pasadena TX 749 26 732 12:56.5 29:57.2 30:34.0 9:40/M
77 Doug Gordon Houston TX 1989 27 765 13:19.6 30:20.3 30:45.6 9:47/M
78 Matthew Rosser Seabrook TX 1468 26 771 13:26.3 30:27.1 33:11.2 9:49/M
79 Brandon Cruse Houston TX 389 29 779 13:34.3 30:35.1 33:43.9 9:52/M
80 Humberto Rodriguez Houston TX 1440 29 782 13:39.0 30:39.7 30:39.7 9:53/M
81 Robert Nichols Houston TX 1240 29 791 13:42.6 30:43.3 33:08.2 9:55/M
82 Phillip Welborn Humble TX 2247 26 802 13:46.2 30:46.9 33:39.1 9:55/M
83 Edgar Huerta houston TX 810 28 803 13:46.6 30:47.3 33:35.5 9:56/M
84 Zachary Burgeson Richmond TX 238 26 814 13:52.5 30:53.2 31:52.5 9:58/M
85 Michael Kimmons Houston TX 894 27 816 13:55.3 30:56.0 32:29.9 9:59/M
86 David Dang HOUSTON TX 400 28 818 13:56.7 30:57.4 32:23.5 9:59/M
87 Fabian Munoz houston TX 1191 26 822 13:57.2 30:57.9 33:40.1 9:59/M
88 Alex Garcia katy TX 583 28 850 14:07.4 31:08.1 32:43.4 10:03/M
89 Michael Withers Dallas TX 1814 25 890 14:38.0 31:38.7 33:04.3 10:12/M
90 Andres Campos houston TX 261 27 897 14:41.2 31:41.9 34:42.7 10:13/M
91 Darren Larson Houston TX 947 29 899 14:42.0 31:42.7 35:13.1 10:14/M
92 Giovanni Rosselli Houston TX 1467 28 906 14:45.6 31:46.3 33:28.4 10:15/M
93 Kenneth Dabney Houston TX 396 29 918 14:55.0 31:55.8 35:12.6 10:18/M
94 Erasmo Mancias La Porte TX 1051 28 930 14:59.9 32:00.7 34:52.8 10:19/M
95 Jason Gomez Houston TX 649 29 949 15:10.7 32:11.4 32:48.5 10:23/M
96 Andrew Maale Houston TX 1033 28 1011 15:51.1 32:51.9 37:20.4 10:36/M
97 Colin Daugherty Houston TX 401 25 1027 16:04.2 33:04.9 34:12.6 10:40/M
98 DAN DENDIS HOUSTON TX 433 27 1033 16:08.3 33:09.0 35:03.1 10:42/M
99 Jim Porter Bellaire TX 1353 29 1061 16:26.0 33:26.7 33:44.8 10:47/M
100 Richard Jedrey Houston TX 2288 28 1070 16:34.9 33:35.7 33:54.9 10:50/M
101 Matt Buckley Houston TX 1908 29 1078 16:40.0 33:40.8 35:04.9 10:52/M
102 Marco G. Ruiz houston TX 2161 28 1110 17:13.3 34:14.1 37:39.5 11:03/M
103 Alex Truong Sugar Land TX 1720 28 1136 17:38.4 34:39.1 37:15.4 11:11/M
104 Juan Rodriguez Houston TX 1450 28 1160 17:48.9 34:49.6 38:59.7 11:14/M
105 Mario Sapon Houston TX 1516 27 1161 17:50.0 34:50.8 36:31.3 11:14/M
106 Marc Jacskon Houston TX 2045 27 1164 17:52.3 34:53.0 38:55.5 11:15/M
107 Kurt Cobbley Kingwood TX 347 29 1165 17:52.5 34:53.3 35:16.1 11:15/M
108 Robert Turcios Houston TX 1726 26 1215 18:25.0 35:25.7 36:30.1 11:25/M
109 Ricky Tran Sugar Land TX 1704 27 1217 18:28.6 35:29.3 36:05.5 11:27/M
110 Beau Champagne Spring TX 313 27 1250 18:47.9 35:48.6 37:36.9 11:33/M
111 Shaun Alexander houston TX 37 29 1286 19:06.1 36:06.9 39:06.3 11:39/M
112 Garrett Fink Houston TX 529 25 1299 19:17.2 36:17.9 37:09.0 11:42/M
113 Rigoberto Trejo Humble TX 2226 28 1323 19:28.0 36:28.7 37:16.2 11:46/M
114 Kaleb Balli Houston TX 105 26 1351 19:46.4 36:47.1 37:32.7 11:52/M
115 Jeoffrey Lambujon Houston TX 935 27 1360 19:55.1 36:55.8 37:36.8 11:55/M
116 Christian Lambujon Houston TX 934 26 1361 19:55.7 36:56.4 37:36.4 11:55/M
117 Patrick Price Houston TX 1367 25 1371 20:10.7 37:11.4 40:22.2 12:00/M
118 Jonathan Leon Houston TX 976 28 1393 20:31.6 37:32.4 38:28.1 12:06/M
119 Jacob Branham bellaire TX 1904 29 1398 20:43.4 37:44.1 40:34.0 12:10/M
120 Fernando Briseno Houston TX 206 28 1489 21:57.8 38:58.5 38:58.5 12:34/M
121 Matt Barnes Cypress TX 1891 27 1490 21:58.3 38:59.0 39:32.1 12:35/M
122 David Yellin Houston TX 1840 28 1497 22:08.6 39:09.4 41:52.1 12:38/M
123 Nagaraju Voodigi Houston TX 2242 29 1528 22:39.1 39:39.8 42:52.1 12:47/M
124 Jonathan Hernandez Richmond TX 2023 26 1580 23:37.1 40:37.9 42:43.6 13:06/M
125 Michael Allendorf Katy TX 53 29 1581 23:37.4 40:38.2 42:43.4 13:06/M
126 AJ Flores Houston TX 1966 29 1596 23:54.3 40:55.0 40:55.0 13:12/M
127 Dustin Knight Pearland TX 907 28 1600 23:57.2 40:57.9 41:54.5 13:13/M
128 Lester Lutz Houston TX 1031 29 1607 24:06.5 41:07.2 41:07.2 13:16/M
129 Oscar Cruz Spring TX 1938 27 1661 25:43.0 42:43.7 43:42.6 13:47/M
130 Bryce Caņada Houston TX 248 26 1678 26:05.5 43:06.2 45:43.6 13:54/M
131 David Avalos Houston TX 1885 28 1688 26:31.7 43:32.5 43:32.5 14:03/M
132 Julio Palacios Houston TX 1297 26 1716 27:19.4 44:20.1 44:20.1 14:18/M
133 Robert Tabb Pasadena TX 2214 29 1737 28:50.2 45:50.9 46:09.7 14:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristin Kabay Houston TX 873 32 37   20:17.6 20:27.1 6:33/M
2 Rachel Davis Houston TX 406 30 44 0:09.2 20:26.9 20:31.2 6:35/M
3 Katie Shaffer Houston TX 2183 32 66 1:05.0 21:22.7 21:24.6 6:54/M
4 Lindy Graves Houston TX 1992 33 96 1:59.8 22:17.5 22:38.9 7:11/M
5 Elizabeth Frolin Houston TX 562 31 175 3:20.3 23:38.0 23:50.8 7:37/M
6 Amy Barker Houston TX 2359 31 218 3:56.5 24:14.2 24:33.7 7:49/M
7 Nancy Lizaola Houston TX 995 31 243 4:13.9 24:31.6 24:37.6 7:55/M
8 Karina Merjil Houston TX 1130 33 252 4:22.2 24:39.9 26:43.7 7:57/M
9 Nick Calderas Pasadena TX 250 32 259 4:30.9 24:48.5 25:19.6 8:00/M
10 Grace Avila Houston TX 97 30 268 4:36.2 24:53.9 26:52.9 8:02/M
11 Ela Winters Houston TX 1811 31 278 4:42.2 24:59.9 25:13.7 8:04/M
12 Erika Morales Cypress TX 2119 33 285 4:45.1 25:02.7 25:24.2 8:05/M
13 Mandi Shelfer Houston TX 2184 34 296 4:54.4 25:12.0 25:36.3 8:08/M
14 Christie Adame La Porte TX 8 31 301 4:56.5 25:14.2 26:05.3 8:08/M
15 Jennifer Garner Houston TX 606 31 314 5:10.4 25:28.1 26:10.6 8:13/M
16 Ester Alaniz Houston TX 27 33 341 5:25.8 25:43.4 26:10.7 8:18/M
17 Lauren Gustartis HOUSTON TX 685 31 345 5:29.7 25:47.4 27:35.7 8:19/M
18 Michelle Ruda Manvel TX 2377 34 357 5:37.3 25:54.9 28:06.8 8:21/M
19 Norma Garcia Houston TX 1975 34 360 5:37.7 25:55.4 26:20.1 8:22/M
20 Kristy Godwin Houston TX 2310 34 380 5:51.3 26:09.0 26:56.4 8:26/M
21 Lorena Bernal kingwood TX 150 32 402 6:08.0 26:25.7 27:27.0 8:31/M
22 Segreda Garcia Houston TX 1976 32 411 6:20.3 26:37.9 26:55.6 8:35/M
23 Blake Cantley Houston TX 267 32 412 6:21.2 26:38.9 27:16.7 8:35/M
24 Jamie McCaffrey Crosby TX 1098 31 431 6:39.8 26:57.5 27:42.8 8:42/M
25 Vicky Oddi Houston TX 1261 33 447 6:47.6 27:05.2 27:32.4 8:44/M
26 Vi Chau Tran Houston TX 2258 34 493 7:15.3 27:33.0 28:25.9 8:53/M
27 Amber Basgil Humble TX 123 31 504 7:21.0 27:38.6 27:55.7 8:55/M
28 Dora Gallegos Huffman TX 569 33 516 7:29.3 27:46.9 28:36.7 8:57/M
29 Becky Fox Houston TX 552 34 533 7:42.9 28:00.5 29:00.9 9:02/M
30 Melinda Ortega houston TX 1282 34 541 7:46.1 28:03.8 28:27.4 9:03/M
31 Evelyn Norris Cypress TX 1246 34 542 7:46.7 28:04.4 29:06.8 9:03/M
32 Penina Medetsky Houston TX 1121 34 568 8:01.6 28:19.3 28:33.6 9:08/M
33 Margarita Alcala Houston TX 30 32 573 8:06.6 28:24.3 28:41.0 9:10/M
34 Megan Hashier Pearland TX 728 30 579 8:08.7 28:26.3 29:09.1 9:10/M
35 Crystal Moya Sugar Land TX 1181 32 583 8:10.9 28:28.6 29:55.4 9:11/M
36 Marissa Sorola Houston TX 1604 32 599 8:19.7 28:37.4 29:25.4 9:14/M
37 Creshema Murray Pearland TX 1198 30 629 8:38.7 28:56.4 29:12.3 9:20/M
38 Amber Brown Magnolia TX 219 31 632 8:39.9 28:57.5 31:40.6 9:20/M
39 Jessica Olvera La Porte TX 1274 31 640 8:41.7 28:59.4 29:18.2 9:21/M
40 Teresa Chavez Houston TX 320 30 656 8:49.9 29:07.5 32:25.2 9:24/M
41 Lacey Salas Cypress TX 1492 31 673 9:04.8 29:22.4 31:13.8 9:28/M
42 Amanda Lightfoot league city TX 985 31 680 9:08.9 29:26.6 32:34.7 9:30/M
43 Jennifer Farr La Porte TX 517 34 693 9:17.4 29:35.1 30:26.4 9:33/M
44 Kristen Hyder Pearland TX 2042 32 694 9:18.5 29:36.1 30:35.9 9:33/M
45 Katrina Ortega Katy TX 1284 33 699 9:22.5 29:40.2 30:43.3 9:34/M
46 Ciria Garcia Richmond TX 580 31 701 9:23.3 29:40.9 31:47.3 9:34/M
47 Margarita Soria Richmond TX 2199 31 726 9:37.2 29:54.8 30:49.1 9:39/M
48 Maricela Ramirez Spring TX 1389 34 731 9:39.4 29:57.1 30:20.2 9:40/M
49 Erin Montoya Katy TX 1156 33 742 9:45.4 30:03.0 31:53.3 9:42/M
50 RUBY COVIN HOUSTON TX 379 31 763 10:01.6 30:19.3 31:02.9 9:47/M
51 Lauren Cowan United States TX 380 31 772 10:11.5 30:29.1 31:01.1 9:50/M
52 Yaira Loera Houston TX 999 32 778 10:16.6 30:34.3 30:49.6 9:52/M
53 Alma Avellaneda Missouri City TX 95 30 808 10:32.2 30:49.9 31:34.0 9:56/M
54 Christina Lopez Houston TX 1016 33 821 10:40.2 30:57.9 31:10.1 9:59/M
55 Hiroko Kinoshita Houston TX 895 34 839 10:46.1 31:03.7 34:28.2 10:01/M
56 Marie Buado Houston TX 227 33 843 10:47.9 31:05.6 32:53.2 10:02/M
57 Cristin Wafer Houston TX 1767 31 844 10:48.9 31:06.6 32:32.3 10:02/M
58 Nikki Goins League City TX 643 34 845 10:49.1 31:06.8 34:37.0 10:02/M
59 Nichola Ramsay Houston TX 1391 34 862 10:57.3 31:14.9 34:29.9 10:05/M
60 Nicolette Nino houston TX 2129 31 875 11:06.8 31:24.5 32:03.8 10:08/M
61 Emily Rabel Dickinson TX 1377 30 876 11:06.9 31:24.6 32:07.8 10:08/M
62 Crystal Arredondo pearland TX 87 32 877 11:07.0 31:24.7 31:35.3 10:08/M
63 Cynthia Goodwin Houston TX 662 31 881 11:10.1 31:27.8 31:54.7 10:09/M
64 Sarah Ostriyznick Webster TX 1288 34 893 11:23.2 31:40.8 32:29.1 10:13/M
65 Araceli Hernadez Rosenberg TX 751 34 895 11:23.6 31:41.2 32:22.8 10:13/M
66 Katie Scott Houston TX 2180 30 909 11:30.1 31:47.7 34:23.0 10:15/M
67 Miraida Martinez Houston TX 2098 31 951 11:54.8 32:12.4 34:57.7 10:23/M
68 Alicia Bernal Spring TX 153 33 957 11:59.6 32:17.2 33:14.1 10:25/M
69 Rebecca Dragna Houston TX 459 32 960 12:01.6 32:19.2 34:05.5 10:25/M
70 Kimberly Sparks Cypress TX 2201 31 962 12:03.0 32:20.7 33:45.3 10:26/M
71 Mitzi Kline Liberty TX 904 32 973 12:08.9 32:26.6 35:19.2 10:28/M
72 MARIE HLAVINKA Freeport TX 778 34 986 12:16.9 32:34.5 33:07.2 10:30/M
73 Frances Vasquez Houston TX 1744 31 989 12:18.3 32:36.0 33:46.7 10:31/M
74 ANAI ESTRADA HOUSTON TX 506 32 1001 12:28.1 32:45.7 35:50.1 10:34/M
75 Rachel Herron Seabrook TX 766 33 1009 12:32.7 32:50.3 36:35.5 10:35/M
76 Jeanell Arriaga cypress TX 89 32 1021 12:43.7 33:01.3 34:39.8 10:39/M
77 Melissa Grimes Spring TX 1995 30 1024 12:44.6 33:02.3 35:06.6 10:39/M
78 Kati Burnett Huffman TX 240 31 1050 13:00.7 33:18.4 35:22.8 10:45/M
79 Mariana Maganda Houston TX 1044 31 1054 13:03.4 33:21.0 38:06.3 10:45/M
80 Alison Ibendahl Houston TX 826 33 1064 13:11.5 33:29.2 35:53.6 10:48/M
81 Monica Hershey Sugar Land TX 767 34 1074 13:20.4 33:38.0 33:53.8 10:51/M
82 Amy Vega Pasadena TX 1748 34 1076 13:22.1 33:39.7 36:15.1 10:51/M
83 Stephanie Janz Missouri City TX 846 33 1081 13:24.6 33:42.3 34:40.2 10:52/M
84 Kathleen O'Brien Houston TX 1253 31 1082 13:25.4 33:43.1 34:40.9 10:53/M
85 Jessica Reyes Houston TX 1403 30 1087 13:32.1 33:49.8 35:37.1 10:55/M
86 Sarah Scott Houston TX 2300 33 1094 13:42.0 33:59.7 36:12.0 10:58/M
87 KeFawn McHaney Missouri City TX 1109 34 1099 13:44.2 34:01.8 37:37.6 10:58/M
88 Magdalena Valadez houston TX 1736 34 1101 13:48.5 34:06.1 34:44.4 11:00/M
89 Erin Fergus Stafford TX 522 30 1122 14:04.8 34:22.4 37:26.0 11:05/M
90 Josie Rocha Houston TX 1433 31 1145 14:25.5 34:43.2 38:27.9 11:12/M
91 Andrea Johnson Conroe TX 859 33 1154 14:29.7 34:47.4 36:46.3 11:13/M
92 Megan Stafford Houston TX 1616 34 1184 14:45.8 35:03.5 35:58.3 11:18/M
93 Vanessa Scott Sam Antonio TX 1539 30 1187 14:46.3 35:03.9 36:54.9 11:18/M
94 Kristina Abshire Houston TX 4 31 1199 14:55.6 35:13.2 36:43.8 11:22/M
95 Karla Zendejas Houston TX 2257 34 1219 15:12.0 35:29.7 35:55.5 11:27/M
96 Ashlee McConnell Houston TX 2107 30 1224 15:13.4 35:31.1 36:00.5 11:27/M
97 Virginia Gron Houston TX 678 34 1228 15:15.5 35:33.1 37:34.2 11:28/M
98 Cindy Nguyen Houston TX 2271 31 1231 15:17.1 35:34.7 35:59.1 11:28/M
99 Sara Peterson Humble TX 1332 31 1248 15:29.1 35:46.7 36:35.6 11:32/M
100 Tami Cohn Stafford TX 348 33 1262 15:35.8 35:53.5 39:29.2 11:35/M
101 Rebecca Martens Houston TX 2096 31 1265 15:36.3 35:54.0 37:45.3 11:35/M
102 Elizabeth Cassidy Houston TX 1924 34 1267 15:38.1 35:55.8 36:25.0 11:35/M
103 LaTwanda Wilson Houston TX 2254 31 1273 15:40.4 35:58.1 37:24.2 11:36/M
104 Cherie Correa Houston TX 371 31 1283 15:46.9 36:04.5 37:12.8 11:38/M
105 LaTesha Thomas Katy TX 1670 34 1287 15:49.8 36:07.4 37:47.9 11:39/M
106 Mayte Trujillo Houston TX 1718 34 1297 15:58.9 36:16.5 37:11.7 11:42/M
107 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 998 30 1302 16:01.6 36:19.3 37:46.8 11:43/M
108 Sarah Pepper Houston TX 1323 34 1304 16:01.8 36:19.4 39:38.8 11:43/M
109 Tara Evans Webster TX 1961 34 1315 16:07.0 36:24.6 40:02.5 11:45/M
110 Elizabeth Weiss Houston TX 2245 34 1317 16:07.8 36:25.4 39:45.2 11:45/M
111 CORTNEY JONES CONROE TX 863 33 1329 16:14.1 36:31.7 38:17.4 11:47/M
112 Lisa Whitehead Houston TX 1797 34 1338 16:21.9 36:39.6 39:13.3 11:49/M
113 Tracy Perthuis Humble TX 1329 32 1341 16:22.7 36:40.3 38:33.6 11:50/M
114 Veronia Valles Pasadena TX 1739 34 1350 16:28.6 36:46.3 37:08.6 11:52/M
115 XUAN LE HOUSTON TX 958 30 1366 16:49.5 37:07.2 39:02.1 11:58/M
116 Janice DeReese Spring TX 435 34 1375 16:56.5 37:14.2 39:02.1 12:01/M
117 Reagan Harris Houston TX 2006 31 1384 17:06.8 37:24.4 37:24.4 12:04/M
118 Jana Matula Lake jackson TX 2105 31 1391 17:12.7 37:30.3 38:18.3 12:06/M
119 Emma Salvador missouri city TX 1507 31 1395 17:23.2 37:40.9 39:36.2 12:09/M
120 Rue Newton Houston TX 1216 34 1419 17:42.7 38:00.4 40:44.7 12:15/M
121 April Kitchens Pearland TX 898 33 1420 17:43.0 38:00.6 40:12.3 12:15/M
122 Krystle Zapalac Pearland TX 1856 30 1422 17:43.3 38:01.0 40:12.4 12:16/M
123 Michelle Kunz Conroe TX 2331 34 1429 17:49.6 38:07.3 41:33.3 12:18/M
124 Lilian Tista Houston TX 1682 30 1436 17:58.8 38:16.5 42:42.7 12:21/M
125 Danielle Alexander Houston TX 35 31 1448 18:10.1 38:27.8 39:14.5 12:24/M
126 Laila Williams Pearland TX 2252 31 1456 18:14.0 38:31.7 39:28.0 12:25/M
127 Kimberly Glasspool Houston TX 641 31 1457 18:14.4 38:32.1 38:32.1 12:26/M
128 Melissa Neely Spring TX 1205 30 1467 18:28.2 38:45.9 39:39.7 12:30/M
129 TABITHA ESTES RICHMOND TX 505 34 1473 18:30.7 38:48.4 38:48.4 12:31/M
130 Esmeralda Soto 2345 30 1474 18:30.7 38:48.4 41:11.0 12:31/M
131 Lilian Gephardt Spring TX 1980 31 1487 18:38.8 38:56.5 41:01.6 12:34/M
132 Tracy Tovar Giddings TX 1697 31 1495 18:47.0 39:04.6 42:08.8 12:36/M
133 Cassie Northcutt Houston TX 1247 30 1498 18:52.1 39:09.8 41:52.2 12:38/M
134 Angela Carriaga Kingwood TX 282 32 1503 18:55.3 39:12.9 41:41.8 12:39/M
135 Marquita Gilbert Houston TX 634 31 1514 19:07.9 39:25.6 42:38.0 12:43/M
136 Aprile Hurlburt Houston TX 819 31 1515 19:09.5 39:27.2 39:27.2 12:44/M
137 Jill Carver friendswood TX 286 33 1517 19:11.6 39:29.3 42:10.2 12:44/M
138 Amanda Martin Kingwood TX 1068 31 1530 19:23.1 39:40.8 41:37.9 12:48/M
139 Vanessa Pena Houston TX 1318 31 1535 19:27.3 39:45.0 40:56.8 12:49/M
140 Trena Allen Houston TX 48 32 1537 19:27.4 39:45.1 41:01.1 12:49/M
141 Amelia Acosta Galveston TX 6 34 1538 19:30.7 39:48.4 39:48.4 12:50/M
142 Arcy Reyna Houston TX 2151 32 1549 19:54.6 40:12.3 40:46.8 12:58/M
143 Amber Ogle Spring TX 1265 32 1557 19:58.0 40:15.6 41:50.6 12:59/M
144 Olivia Castillo Freeport TX 297 34 1558 19:58.2 40:15.9 40:50.7 12:59/M
145 Priscilla Rodriguez Houston TX 1451 33 1560 19:58.7 40:16.4 44:24.3 12:59/M
146 Lauren Shelley Houston TX 1559 34 1564 20:04.6 40:22.3 41:28.1 13:01/M
147 Holly Kaminga Missouri City TX 878 32 1571 20:13.9 40:31.5 41:20.4 13:04/M
148 Sandra Anchondo Houston TX 73 31 1572 20:13.9 40:31.6 40:42.1 13:04/M
149 Elizabeth Joy Size Houston TX 2188 31 1582 20:21.8 40:39.4 40:39.4 13:07/M
150 Carolyn Boyd Katy TX 186 33 1593 20:33.5 40:51.1 41:23.4 13:11/M
151 Sarah Salinas Houston TX 1503 32 1610 20:58.2 41:15.9 44:20.4 13:18/M
152 Tara Garza Spring TX 614 32 1623 21:17.1 41:34.8 43:33.1 13:25/M
153 Andy Meretoja Houston TX 1128 33 1630 21:32.6 41:50.3 44:23.5 13:30/M
154 Cynthia Gonzales Giddings TX 1986 34 1637 21:44.9 42:02.6 45:07.8 13:34/M
155 Evelyn Davalos Houston TX 404 30 1638 21:48.2 42:05.9 42:05.9 13:35/M
156 Kimberly Kobos Richmond TX 910 30 1648 22:03.1 42:20.7 43:26.4 13:39/M
157 Ana Chavez Houston TX 319 32 1650 22:08.7 42:26.3 45:30.4 13:41/M
158 Ashley Shaw Houston TX 1558 30 1660 22:24.5 42:42.1 46:03.2 13:46/M
159 Dana Tegeler League City TX 1661 31 1664 22:31.1 42:48.7 43:25.8 13:48/M
160 Valerie Hunter Houston TX 818 31 1668 22:37.0 42:54.6 43:58.8 13:50/M
161 Erica Latigo Pearland TX 954 34 1683 23:06.4 43:24.0 44:13.9 14:00/M
162 Tamara Salazar Houston TX 2167 33 1696 23:24.2 43:41.9 46:50.2 14:05/M
163 Natalie Alfaro Houston TX 40 30 1712 23:42.5 44:00.1 46:25.8 14:12/M
164 Dionne Allen Spring TX 49 32 1715 23:57.9 44:15.5 45:13.2 14:16/M
165 Natalie Stancell Houston TX 1620 34 1718 24:08.3 44:26.0 46:41.9 14:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deon Belle Houston TX 1892 33 4   18:00.4 18:02.4 5:48/M
2 Luis Murillo houston TX 1196 31 12 1:02.1 19:02.5 19:05.7 6:08/M
3 Homero Rodriguez Houston TX 1439 31 29 1:44.5 19:44.9 19:47.5 6:22/M
4 Chris Gussman Victoria TX 684 31 32 1:56.9 19:57.3 20:00.1 6:26/M
5 Antonio Garcia Houston TX 592 30 36 2:15.5 20:15.9 20:17.6 6:32/M
6 Fren-Mark Banes Pearland TX 107 33 39 2:18.8 20:19.2 20:24.1 6:33/M
7 Ruben Leos Houston TX 978 33 41 2:20.9 20:21.3 20:25.5 6:34/M
8 Michael Drennen Richmond TX 460 33 55 2:48.4 20:48.9 20:55.5 6:43/M
9 Miguel Torres Houston TX 1692 34 56 2:59.1 20:59.5 21:01.0 6:46/M
10 Armando Torres Stafford TX 1685 31 60 3:05.2 21:05.7 21:19.3 6:48/M
11 EDGAR SOTO STAFFORD TX 1610 31 62 3:11.7 21:12.1 21:16.0 6:50/M
12 Jerry Kline Liberty TX 903 33 63 3:14.3 21:14.7 21:18.7 6:51/M
13 Mark Chavez Houston TX 317 30 65 3:18.7 21:19.1 21:25.0 6:53/M
14 Ruben Lizaola Houston TX 996 33 68 3:25.2 21:25.7 21:27.9 6:55/M
15 Sean McChristian Houston TX 1099 34 74 3:45.3 21:45.7 21:55.8 7:01/M
16 Francisco Vega Houston TX 1747 33 98 4:19.1 22:19.5 22:44.2 7:12/M
17 Flavio Jimenez Houston TX 851 30 107 4:27.3 22:27.8 22:53.5 7:15/M
18 Moises Gonzalez Cypress TX 657 33 109 4:28.2 22:28.6 22:50.1 7:15/M
19 Jacky Lee Houston TX 962 32 112 4:32.0 22:32.4 22:44.4 7:16/M
20 Jose Perez humble TX 2141 34 126 4:45.4 22:45.9 22:56.1 7:20/M
21 Jason Bryant Pearland TX 226 32 134 4:55.8 22:56.2 23:01.1 7:24/M
22 Casey Dowell Cypress TX 454 33 136 5:01.8 23:02.2 23:13.1 7:26/M
23 Barry Alsup Houston TX 54 32 137 5:02.2 23:02.6 23:17.1 7:26/M
24 Brent Granger College Station TX 667 34 143 5:05.4 23:05.9 23:17.3 7:27/M
25 Joseph Madden Houston TX 1040 30 145 5:07.6 23:08.0 23:52.2 7:28/M
26 Jared Norcini Houston TX 1245 31 147 5:13.8 23:14.3 23:29.6 7:30/M
27 Lucas Housinger Houston TX 801 30 153 5:19.4 23:19.9 23:34.2 7:31/M
28 Nick Viilanueva 2264 33 154 5:19.6 23:20.1 23:34.7 7:32/M
29 Lucas Clawson Houston TX 339 33 162 5:22.0 23:22.4 23:33.1 7:32/M
30 Bill Adusei Houston TX 14 30 183 5:44.8 23:45.2 23:59.1 7:40/M
31 David Martin HOuston TX 1064 34 187 5:48.6 23:49.0 23:59.5 7:41/M
32 Martin Camarillo Jr Galveston TX 257 30 196 5:59.6 24:00.1 24:54.2 7:45/M
33 Michael Torres Humble TX 1687 34 202 6:03.8 24:04.2 25:05.3 7:46/M
34 Tuan Hoang Houston TX 779 31 207 6:07.7 24:08.2 24:21.9 7:47/M
35 Travis Condren Houston TX 355 30 213 6:10.5 24:11.0 25:15.3 7:48/M
36 Joseph Rivera Houston TX 1421 34 234 6:21.9 24:22.3 24:43.3 7:52/M
37 Jiawei Li Houston TX 2071 31 246 6:34.4 24:34.8 25:11.0 7:55/M
38 Andrew Hamilton Tomball TX 702 31 248 6:35.7 24:36.1 24:45.6 7:56/M
39 Ivan Stockton Houston TX 1630 34 265 6:51.1 24:51.5 25:16.8 8:01/M
40 Randall Sparks Cypress TX 2202 33 266 6:51.7 24:52.1 26:16.1 8:01/M
41 Eric Mele Pearland TX 1124 32 277 6:58.5 24:58.9 25:30.5 8:03/M
42 Juan Ospina Houston TX 2270 31 283 7:00.9 25:01.4 25:44.4 8:04/M
43 Nicholas Dumais Houston TX 463 32 305 7:15.7 25:16.1 25:47.6 8:09/M
44 Jeremy Barras Missouri City TX 116 33 310 7:25.1 25:25.6 26:43.5 8:12/M
45 Miguel Velasquez baytown TX 2236 30 337 7:41.0 25:41.5 27:39.3 8:17/M
46 Ryosuke Tsukamoto Sugar land TX 1725 34 343 7:44.6 25:45.1 26:01.3 8:18/M
47 Stephen Dinger Houston TX 446 31 351 7:50.8 25:51.2 25:59.4 8:20/M
48 Aldo Cantu Houston TX 1920 32 361 7:56.0 25:56.4 26:50.6 8:22/M
49 George Demontrond Houston TX 2329 31 379 8:08.0 26:08.5 26:33.3 8:26/M
50 Elliot Stamey Houston TX 2330 32 381 8:09.6 26:10.0 26:33.9 8:26/M
51 Jeffrey Gutkowski FRIENDSWOOD TX 689 30 386 8:13.9 26:14.4 26:33.6 8:28/M
52 Victor Alcorta houston TX 33 32 387 8:15.0 26:15.5 26:46.6 8:28/M
53 Chris Harvey Houston TX 2008 32 404 8:27.7 26:28.1 26:58.5 8:32/M
54 Emmanuel Contreras Houston TX 2265 31 421 8:49.2 26:49.7 28:07.9 8:39/M
55 Bryan Hunt katy TX 817 31 454 9:10.0 27:10.4 30:17.7 8:46/M
56 Luis Macias Galena Park TX 1036 32 456 9:11.6 27:12.0 28:33.4 8:46/M
57 Steve Massey Katy TX 1083 31 462 9:16.4 27:16.8 27:56.7 8:48/M
58 Rodney Pollard Cypress TX 1350 31 472 9:22.3 27:22.7 29:36.2 8:50/M
59 Aaron Moore Houston TX 1162 31 480 9:26.6 27:27.0 27:35.5 8:51/M
60 Chad Cerda Spring TX 307 32 495 9:35.1 27:35.5 28:31.6 8:54/M
61 Rudy Rodriguez Spring TX 1452 34 508 9:42.8 27:43.2 28:12.5 8:56/M
62 Brandon VanWaeyenberghe Houston TX 2295 33 511 9:43.5 27:44.0 28:34.9 8:57/M
63 Bonifacio Reza Houston TX 1414 33 539 10:01.7 28:02.2 30:55.3 9:03/M
64 Luis Suarez Houston TX 1637 31 546 10:05.0 28:05.4 31:03.8 9:04/M
65 Andrew Vicens Houston TX 2240 34 560 10:10.9 28:11.3 28:14.4 9:05/M
66 Craig Ramirez Beach City TX 1385 31 567 10:18.5 28:19.0 29:03.2 9:08/M
67 Quy Ngo Houston TX 1220 32 570 10:19.1 28:19.5 29:10.2 9:08/M
68 DELFINO ESTRADA HOUSTON TX 507 33 587 10:30.3 28:30.8 31:22.6 9:12/M
69 Jayson Maldonado Houston TX 1048 30 588 10:31.1 28:31.5 29:06.1 9:12/M
70 Ta-Lung Lin Houston TX 987 32 595 10:34.5 28:34.9 30:17.6 9:13/M
71 Jason Salas Cypress TX 1491 32 596 10:35.8 28:36.3 30:26.2 9:14/M
72 Kent Muller Galveston TX 1187 30 600 10:38.3 28:38.7 32:01.0 9:14/M
73 Kevin Wafer Houston TX 1768 30 611 10:45.8 28:46.2 28:46.2 9:17/M
74 Joe III Garcia Houston TX 594 30 614 10:48.1 28:48.5 30:05.3 9:17/M
75 Daniel Brown Magnolia TX 220 32 635 10:57.7 28:58.1 31:41.1 9:21/M
76 Eric Mitchell Spring TX 1147 33 636 10:57.8 28:58.2 29:03.1 9:21/M
77 Hector VAsquez Katy TX 1745 33 644 11:02.0 29:02.5 29:42.6 9:22/M
78 Brian Jack Houston TX 833 30 650 11:05.7 29:06.1 29:37.5 9:23/M
79 Shawn Plummer Pearland TX 1344 33 666 11:16.1 29:16.6 31:34.4 9:26/M
80 Travis Knox Spring TX 909 32 674 11:22.0 29:22.5 29:40.9 9:28/M
81 Jonathan Storms Houston PA 1633 33 684 11:28.5 29:28.9 32:01.1 9:30/M
82 Jesus Quinones Richmond TX 1376 32 687 11:32.0 29:32.5 29:43.9 9:32/M
83 Paulino Alvarez Jr Houston TX 64 33 690 11:34.4 29:34.8 31:10.7 9:32/M
84 Aaron Scollard Houston TX 1533 34 711 11:49.0 29:49.4 30:54.9 9:37/M
85 Kenny Anderson Houston TX 74 34 712 11:49.0 29:49.5 30:28.2 9:37/M
86 Antonio Carranza Houston TX 280 30 719 11:51.3 29:51.8 30:21.5 9:38/M
87 Jose Lozano Kingwood TX 1023 32 730 11:55.5 29:55.9 30:52.5 9:39/M
88 Tirumala Sricha Angara Houston TX 1881 31 734 11:57.5 29:58.0 33:09.2 9:40/M
89 Miguel Orellana College Station TX 1276 30 743 12:02.6 30:03.1 31:43.1 9:42/M
90 Joshua Gettys Houston TX 629 30 753 12:11.4 30:11.9 31:17.7 9:44/M
91 Ignacio Anchondo Houston TX 71 30 762 12:16.7 30:17.1 30:26.0 9:46/M
92 Paul Nguyen Tomball TX 1228 32 766 12:21.9 30:22.3 30:57.7 9:48/M
93 Paul Anderson Cypress TX 75 31 784 12:40.4 30:40.8 31:27.4 9:54/M
94 Victor Chapa Katy TX 314 30 840 13:03.4 31:03.8 34:07.6 10:01/M
95 Tyson Mitchell Sugarland TX 1146 34 841 13:04.0 31:04.4 33:15.2 10:01/M
96 Ernesto Zarate Houston TX 1858 30 848 13:06.6 31:07.1 32:10.1 10:02/M
97 Eric Dunlap Houston TX 467 31 849 13:06.8 31:07.2 34:25.1 10:02/M
98 Arturo Torres Houston TX 1689 30 873 13:22.8 31:23.2 32:45.5 10:07/M
99 Shaun Petitt ALvin TX 2142 31 885 13:30.8 31:31.2 31:40.0 10:10/M
100 Marcos Garcia katy TX 590 34 902 13:43.4 31:43.8 35:01.6 10:14/M
101 Chris Gonzales Houston TX 651 31 903 13:43.4 31:43.8 34:09.4 10:14/M
102 Gabriel Aguilar Houston TX 19 34 913 13:50.5 31:50.9 33:08.8 10:16/M
103 Adan Alcorta Houston TX 34 32 917 13:55.2 31:55.6 32:26.4 10:18/M
104 Josue Valdez Alvin TX 1738 30 924 13:58.1 31:58.6 32:15.6 10:19/M
105 Shawn Kowalski Seabrook TX 922 30 937 14:03.4 32:03.8 34:47.4 10:20/M
106 John Nerio Pearland TX 1209 31 946 14:09.8 32:10.2 32:27.9 10:23/M
107 Carlos Larios Spring TX 946 32 947 14:10.4 32:10.8 32:37.9 10:23/M
108 Manuel Rodriguez houston TX 1443 31 952 14:12.3 32:12.8 33:29.9 10:23/M
109 Allen Ragasa Sugar Land TX 1379 33 967 14:23.2 32:23.6 34:29.3 10:27/M
110 Kent Scott Houston TX 2318 30 974 14:26.4 32:26.8 36:37.1 10:28/M
111 Brad Russell Houston TX 1486 30 990 14:35.6 32:36.1 35:45.3 10:31/M
112 Stephen Lundquist Houston TX 1030 32 1023 15:01.4 33:01.8 34:42.7 10:39/M
113 Matthew Hall Houston TX 698 34 1043 15:14.7 33:15.1 36:37.3 10:44/M
114 Raymond Hafner Houston TX 1999 31 1053 15:19.9 33:20.4 34:47.0 10:45/M
115 Noel Webber Cypress TX 2244 33 1065 15:28.8 33:29.3 34:03.5 10:48/M
116 Major Coles houston TX 352 31 1066 15:30.4 33:30.9 35:24.7 10:48/M
117 Duane Herrick Houston TX 764 31 1073 15:36.6 33:37.0 36:50.9 10:51/M
118 Nathan Smith Pearland TX 66 32 1075 15:38.8 33:39.2 36:51.0 10:51/M
119 Eric Bernal Spring TX 154 33 1083 15:46.1 33:46.5 34:42.7 10:54/M
120 Mike Dawid Houston TX 410 33 1093 15:56.0 33:56.4 34:38.3 10:57/M
121 Jason Tam Houston TX 1646 33 1107 16:13.0 34:13.4 35:05.3 11:02/M
122 Walter Cruz Houston TX 2366 32 1124 16:26.0 34:26.4 36:02.0 11:06/M
123 Nick Richmond Fresno TX 2154 34 1127 16:28.5 34:28.9 34:28.9 11:07/M
124 Richie Bashkarone Houston TX 124 32 1142 16:42.4 34:42.9 38:20.7 11:12/M
125 Nery Padilla The Woodlands TX 1293 32 1182 17:02.0 35:02.4 36:51.6 11:18/M
126 Alberto Benitez Houston TX 146 33 1208 17:20.1 35:20.5 36:25.3 11:24/M
127 Ryan Yarrington Rosharon TX 1837 32 1220 17:29.4 35:29.8 37:54.9 11:27/M
128 John Nguyen Seabrook TX 2387 34 1223 17:30.6 35:31.0 37:39.3 11:27/M
129 Dustin Saxon Houston TX 1521 33 1227 17:32.4 35:32.8 37:34.2 11:28/M
130 Kyle Cordell Tomball TX 362 34 1229 17:33.6 35:34.1 35:34.1 11:28/M
131 John Konopnicki Houston TX 917 34 1259 17:52.3 35:52.7 39:03.0 11:34/M
132 Jesse Martinez Jr Houston TX 1082 31 1282 18:02.9 36:03.3 36:36.5 11:38/M
133 Joe Casiano Houston TX 293 33 1301 18:18.6 36:19.0 38:10.3 11:43/M
134 Francisco Montoya Katy TX 1157 32 1309 18:23.1 36:23.6 39:22.7 11:44/M
135 Jacob Lewis Liberty TX 982 33 1363 19:03.7 37:04.2 41:54.9 11:57/M
136 Rene Mesa Jr Pearland TX 1131 32 1373 19:12.9 37:13.4 40:32.8 12:00/M
137 Geovany Tzul Houston TX 1729 30 1394 19:39.9 37:40.3 38:32.7 12:09/M
138 Paul Larson Houston TX 948 33 1415 19:58.7 37:59.2 39:30.5 12:15/M
139 Gabe Leal Houston TX 2068 33 1447 20:26.1 38:26.6 38:26.6 12:24/M
140 Collin Williams Pearland TX 2251 32 1454 20:31.0 38:31.4 39:28.0 12:25/M
141 Bo Toups Houston TX 1694 34 1466 20:43.4 38:43.8 38:58.1 12:29/M
142 RUFINO CHAVERO HOUSTON TX 316 34 1518 21:30.0 39:30.4 39:30.4 12:45/M
143 Matt LeGrand Houston TX 965 31 1527 21:37.3 39:37.7 42:18.6 12:47/M
144 Dave Scott The Woodlands TX 1538 33 1529 21:39.8 39:40.2 41:37.9 12:48/M
145 Lee Manto Katy TX 2281 30 1545 22:07.1 40:07.5 41:40.8 12:56/M
146 Jaime Rodriguez Houston TX 2157 34 1567 22:24.1 40:24.5 40:24.5 13:02/M
147 Tony Garza Houston TX 618 32 1604 23:00.0 41:00.4 44:04.7 13:14/M
148 Craig Ostriyznick Webster TX 1287 31 1605 23:03.1 41:03.6 41:53.7 13:15/M
149 Vorris Mayes Houston TX 2308 31 1663 24:47.6 42:48.1 42:48.1 13:48/M
150 Nick Matthews Houston TX 1094 34 1667 24:52.8 42:53.2 42:53.2 13:50/M
151 Michael Makohon Cypress TX 1045 33 1733 27:29.7 45:30.1 45:30.1 14:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Venable La Porte TX 1753 39 52   20:41.2 20:45.2 6:40/M
2 Jennifer Harkins Houston TX 2005 37 103 1:40.2 22:21.4 22:29.7 7:13/M
3 Maria Jaimes galveston TX 843 39 167 2:46.2 23:27.4 23:32.2 7:34/M
4 Johanna Thorpe Houston TX 1673 37 219 3:35.1 24:16.3 26:02.6 7:50/M
5 Tasnim Moolla Houston TX 1160 39 355 5:12.6 25:53.8 26:09.2 8:21/M
6 Breanna Hyde Cypress TX 825 36 392 5:37.9 26:19.1 26:43.8 8:29/M
7 Amy Boughton Pearland TX 181 38 408 5:53.0 26:34.2 26:44.5 8:34/M
8 Layla Unger Houston TX 1730 39 425 6:10.8 26:52.0 27:28.1 8:40/M
9 Carolyn Brown Houston TX 222 35 440 6:20.5 27:01.7 28:52.3 8:43/M
10 Kristin Smith Houston TX 1584 38 444 6:22.8 27:04.0 27:30.8 8:44/M
11 Buenrrostro Gabriela Houston TX 2291 38 494 6:54.3 27:35.5 27:37.6 8:54/M
12 Larissa Robinson Spring TX 2155 37 499 6:56.1 27:37.3 29:00.2 8:55/M
13 Adela Cardoso houston TX 271 37 503 6:57.4 27:38.6 28:06.3 8:55/M
14 Jacqueline Gotcher West Columbia TX 1990 38 505 6:58.5 27:39.7 28:05.2 8:55/M
15 Elizabeth Fitzwater Cypress TX 535 37 520 7:11.9 27:53.1 29:03.9 9:00/M
16 Sheneika Lee Houston TX 961 37 525 7:14.5 27:55.7 31:24.9 9:00/M
17 Laura Berrones Houston TX 156 38 548 7:24.4 28:05.6 28:26.0 9:04/M
18 Michelle Braganza HOUSTON TX 196 35 577 7:44.5 28:25.7 29:48.0 9:10/M
19 Norma Yerena Houston TX 1842 36 584 7:48.0 28:29.2 29:01.0 9:11/M
20 Angelica Toupard Dickinson TX 2221 36 589 7:51.5 28:32.7 29:22.3 9:12/M
21 Rebecca Howell Katy TX 802 35 601 7:58.7 28:39.9 29:19.1 9:15/M
22 Crystale Bonjour Conroe TX 1901 36 606 8:01.6 28:42.8 30:05.6 9:15/M
23 Stephanie Milne Houston TX 1142 38 607 8:01.7 28:42.9 29:20.0 9:15/M
24 Marigold Banes Houston TX 2328 35 615 8:07.6 28:48.8 29:31.9 9:17/M
25 Jenny Briganti Kingwood TX 205 38 737 9:17.7 29:58.9 30:39.9 9:40/M
26 Alissa McKay Katy TX 1110 39 752 9:29.8 30:11.0 31:01.5 9:44/M
27 Jill Clark Katy TX 336 36 759 9:35.1 30:16.3 31:41.4 9:46/M
28 Udelia Vega Houston TX 1749 39 764 9:38.9 30:20.1 30:45.4 9:47/M
29 Lynda Flores Alvin TX 541 38 773 9:48.5 30:29.7 31:18.5 9:50/M
30 Lisa Burnam Santa Fe TX 1910 37 797 10:03.5 30:44.7 33:42.8 9:55/M
31 Lisa Kelley Spring TX 881 35 809 10:08.9 30:50.1 31:04.8 9:57/M
32 Becky Duke Cypress TX 1952 38 820 10:16.6 30:57.8 31:31.2 9:59/M
33 Magda Alvarez Houston TX 63 35 851 10:27.6 31:08.8 31:21.2 10:03/M
34 Laura Gaffey Dickinson TX 564 38 863 10:34.2 31:15.4 31:57.0 10:05/M
35 Christina Sleeper Katy TX 1577 36 867 10:36.7 31:17.9 32:14.8 10:05/M
36 Michelle Jackson Baytown TX 835 36 901 11:02.6 31:43.8 33:06.2 10:14/M
37 Kristin Gregg Houston TX 670 37 936 11:22.4 32:03.6 34:06.2 10:20/M
38 Iryny Lara Katy TX 945 35 955 11:34.8 32:16.0 33:33.4 10:25/M
39 Tabitha Martin Houston TX 1066 37 984 11:52.6 32:33.8 33:43.8 10:30/M
40 Reyna Cruz katy TX 391 35 993 11:56.3 32:37.5 35:14.9 10:31/M
41 Elizabeth Whitehead Houston TX 1794 38 998 12:00.1 32:41.3 34:42.3 10:33/M
42 Stacey Murphree Houston TX 2125 37 999 12:00.3 32:41.5 34:42.4 10:33/M
43 Leigh Korfhage Pearland TX 921 38 1004 12:05.0 32:46.2 35:44.1 10:34/M
44 Natacha Gomez Cypress TX 648 39 1012 12:11.3 32:52.5 34:14.7 10:36/M
45 Cindy Vega Spring TX 1751 38 1022 12:20.4 33:01.6 34:02.7 10:39/M
46 Jennifer Stone Sealy TX 2349 38 1029 12:24.7 33:05.9 35:23.0 10:40/M
47 Allison Harvey Houston TX 726 36 1040 12:31.1 33:12.3 35:04.9 10:43/M
48 Courtney Halstead Kemah TX 2002 35 1041 12:31.2 33:12.4 34:04.3 10:43/M
49 Penny Wolter Houston TX 2255 36 1048 12:36.2 33:17.4 35:14.3 10:44/M
50 KERRI SABO RICHMOND TX 1489 37 1071 12:54.8 33:36.0 34:47.1 10:50/M
51 Eva Flores Lamarque TX 544 39 1079 13:00.5 33:41.7 34:48.6 10:52/M
52 Candice Gambrell Spring TX 572 35 1106 13:31.8 34:13.0 37:07.5 11:02/M
53 Melissa Crow Houston TX 387 37 1111 13:33.5 34:14.7 34:14.7 11:03/M
54 Maria Camareno Houston TX 254 39 1112 13:33.5 34:14.7 36:55.6 11:03/M
55 Christina Puckett Spring TX 1372 38 1119 13:38.4 34:19.6 34:19.6 11:04/M
56 Alma Moreno Houston TX 1163 38 1128 13:48.2 34:29.4 34:40.9 11:07/M
57 Patricia Mooney Houston TX 1161 38 1129 13:49.3 34:30.5 37:31.3 11:08/M
58 Ana Mancillas Spring TX 1052 36 1143 14:01.7 34:42.9 37:55.1 11:12/M
59 Jennifer Cashion Houston TX 292 36 1147 14:03.6 34:44.8 38:28.4 11:12/M
60 Kendra Jacobsen Tomball TX 839 37 1150 14:04.5 34:45.7 36:45.9 11:13/M
61 Karri Primak Richmond TX 1369 39 1163 14:10.7 34:51.9 37:13.5 11:15/M
62 Monica Taylor Sugar Land TX 2215 37 1179 14:19.5 35:00.7 36:38.9 11:17/M
63 Samantha Stafford Houston TX 1617 36 1183 14:22.0 35:03.2 35:58.0 11:18/M
64 Teresa Fields Porter TX 1964 37 1190 14:24.0 35:05.2 38:14.9 11:19/M
65 Christine Hoang houston TX 781 35 1198 14:30.2 35:11.4 36:59.6 11:21/M
66 Stephanie Havemann Alvin TX 733 35 1201 14:34.6 35:15.8 36:04.2 11:22/M
67 Krista Leary Houston TX 960 38 1213 14:44.2 35:25.4 35:36.5 11:25/M
68 Katrina Bayless Ashland KY 133 38 1241 15:00.2 35:41.4 37:53.6 11:31/M
69 Erica Serrano Houston TX 1550 37 1243 15:00.6 35:41.8 38:30.5 11:31/M
70 Tiffany Ybarra Richmond TX 1838 39 1261 15:12.0 35:53.2 38:43.0 11:35/M
71 Lisa Vogel Sugar land TX 1764 38 1270 15:15.3 35:56.5 39:31.6 11:35/M
72 Erika Bowen HOUSTON TX 1902 36 1292 15:28.0 36:09.2 38:33.9 11:40/M
73 Juanita Jimenez Pearland TX 849 37 1295 15:32.7 36:13.9 37:14.8 11:41/M
74 Elisabeth Schulz Houston TX 1531 36 1319 15:44.7 36:25.9 39:34.2 11:45/M
75 Maria Belknap Livingston TX 141 38 1332 15:53.1 36:34.3 37:38.0 11:48/M
76 Sarah Junge Houston TX 871 36 1333 15:53.9 36:35.1 40:48.0 11:48/M
77 Samantha Colonna The Woodlands TX 1931 39 1347 16:03.6 36:44.8 37:17.3 11:51/M
78 Melissa Bayless Houston TX 134 39 1374 16:32.3 37:13.5 39:27.0 12:00/M
79 Jennifer Freeman Friendswood TX 556 36 1386 16:45.4 37:26.6 40:41.7 12:05/M
80 Melissa Ann Garza Houston TX 610 39 1402 17:06.5 37:47.7 38:32.6 12:11/M
81 Christine Smith Manvel TX 1589 39 1410 17:13.0 37:54.2 39:25.7 12:14/M
82 Lucy Alexander Spring TX 38 37 1426 17:24.7 38:05.9 39:49.5 12:17/M
83 Liliana Mancha Alvin TX 2092 36 1431 17:28.7 38:09.9 38:09.9 12:18/M
84 Tera Stagg Houston TX 1618 38 1455 17:50.5 38:31.7 40:30.3 12:25/M
85 Allison Key huntsville TX 889 36 1464 18:01.0 38:42.2 39:36.4 12:29/M
86 Jacqueline Barreda Houston TX 118 37 1465 18:02.3 38:43.5 41:15.2 12:29/M
87 Amber Tarol Houston TX 1653 35 1500 18:30.2 39:11.4 40:17.1 12:38/M
88 Denise Spruiell friendswood TX 1615 39 1516 18:47.3 39:28.5 42:10.5 12:44/M
89 Paula Beck Houston TX 137 39 1521 18:51.4 39:32.6 39:32.6 12:45/M
90 Rhonda Holman Spring TX 796 37 1533 19:03.3 39:44.5 41:44.6 12:49/M
91 Nevia Essex League City TX 504 38 1544 19:23.1 40:04.3 40:46.8 12:55/M
92 Rosario Gutierrez Houston TX 686 35 1547 19:28.3 40:09.5 42:22.8 12:57/M
93 Karen Massie Houston TX 1084 36 1563 19:41.0 40:22.2 41:28.3 13:01/M
94 Mirella Wilmot Missouri City TX 1809 38 1570 19:49.6 40:30.8 43:29.4 13:04/M
95 Michelle Fielder Cypress TX 527 36 1588 20:02.9 40:44.1 42:58.5 13:08/M
96 Jovan Abernathy Houston TX 1873 35 1606 20:23.4 41:04.6 42:28.9 13:15/M
97 Diva T Houston TX 2213 36 1616 20:47.2 41:28.4 42:54.6 13:23/M
98 Sara Stuart Houston TX 1636 37 1618 20:47.7 41:28.9 42:33.6 13:23/M
99 Andrea Brown Houston TX 217 37 1634 21:16.6 41:57.8 44:00.2 13:32/M
100 Mayra Mora conroe TX 2118 37 1636 21:19.0 42:00.2 42:30.0 13:33/M
101 Jen Clancey Houston TX 333 35 1639 21:24.8 42:06.0 44:34.5 13:35/M
102 Clarisa Carraman Houston TX 279 35 1642 21:29.1 42:10.3 42:10.3 13:36/M
103 Sandra Rodriguez Houston TX 2158 35 1643 21:29.9 42:11.1 43:10.5 13:36/M
104 Jessica Amezcua Baytown TX 69 37 1657 21:59.1 42:40.3 43:07.7 13:46/M
105 Dawn Mungroo richmond TX 1189 38 1684 22:43.4 43:24.6 43:51.8 14:00/M
106 Amy Rubright Pearland TX 1478 38 1685 22:46.0 43:27.2 46:30.0 14:01/M
107 Paige Goodwin Houston TX 663 39 1689 22:51.8 43:33.0 45:42.1 14:03/M
108 Adrienne Langton Pearland TX 2066 38 1702 23:06.3 43:47.5 45:05.3 14:07/M
109 Laura Velasquez baytown TX 2235 37 1717 23:40.8 44:22.0 46:18.0 14:19/M
110 Ebony Jones Houston TX 2046 36 1722 24:08.9 44:50.1 46:18.2 14:28/M
111 Future Obayagbona Houston TX 2130 37 1723 24:09.2 44:50.4 46:19.1 14:28/M
112 Nelda Cabrera Houston TX 249 35 1734 24:56.3 45:37.5 45:59.0 14:43/M
113 Angela Matthews Houston TX 1093 37 1740 25:16.5 45:57.7 45:57.7 14:49/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Chapman Houston TX 315 38 13   19:03.5 19:04.5 6:09/M
2 David Harvey Sugar Land TX 2010 35 20 0:21.3 19:24.8 19:29.4 6:15/M
3 Julio Ramirez Rosharon TX 2148 35 21 0:24.6 19:28.1 19:28.1 6:17/M
4 Wesley Day Pearland TX 412 39 23 0:31.3 19:34.8 19:37.3 6:19/M
5 Jeffrey Ramberg Houston TX 1382 36 35 1:03.4 20:06.9 20:11.7 6:29/M
6 Walter Mayer Houston TX 1096 38 43 1:23.3 20:26.8 20:35.3 6:35/M
7 Juan Murillo houston TX 1195 38 50 1:30.3 20:33.8 20:39.5 6:38/M
8 Sean Courtney HOUSTON TX 376 37 51 1:31.6 20:35.1 20:41.8 6:38/M
9 Tracy Harrington league city TX 714 39 57 1:58.4 21:01.9 21:05.6 6:47/M
10 Matt Ahmed Houston TX 24 37 69 2:23.9 21:27.5 21:31.2 6:55/M
11 Frank Lueth Missouri City TX 1026 36 73 2:41.4 21:45.0 22:16.7 7:01/M
12 Richard Day Pearland TX 411 39 77 2:45.8 21:49.4 21:57.5 7:02/M
13 Reginald Tilley Houston TX 2219 36 90 3:06.0 22:09.5 22:37.4 7:09/M
14 Louis Ramon houston TX 1390 35 93 3:07.6 22:11.2 22:15.3 7:09/M
15 Ron Buado Houston TX 228 39 100 3:16.9 22:20.5 22:20.5 7:12/M
16 Jason Harris Brookshire TX 717 35 104 3:19.6 22:23.2 22:33.2 7:13/M
17 Trey Braniff Houston TX 198 38 121 3:35.7 22:39.2 23:35.4 7:18/M
18 Keith Newton Houston TX 1215 36 142 4:01.8 23:05.3 23:28.5 7:27/M
19 Jaime Koran Webster TX 918 35 146 4:09.2 23:12.8 23:12.8 7:29/M
20 Joshua Knox Cypress TX 908 35 149 4:13.2 23:16.8 23:36.0 7:30/M
21 Reynaldo Saludares Spring TX 1506 36 151 4:15.5 23:19.1 23:29.6 7:31/M
22 Adrian Hurtado Houston TX 820 38 168 4:24.1 23:27.7 23:30.4 7:34/M
23 Jason Wooden Katy TX 1821 35 173 4:33.7 23:37.2 23:46.1 7:37/M
24 Michael Murchison houston TX 1192 35 178 4:37.9 23:41.4 23:55.3 7:38/M
25 Steve Barnes Houston TX 113 35 193 4:53.6 23:57.2 26:22.4 7:44/M
26 Eric Swanson Humble TX 1643 39 199 4:57.3 24:00.9 24:52.7 7:45/M
27 Jaime Alvarez Houston TX 62 36 245 5:30.8 24:34.4 24:47.7 7:55/M
28 Carlos Parada Houston TX 1301 39 275 5:53.7 24:57.3 25:15.4 8:03/M
29 Oscar Ortiz Houston TX 1285 39 279 5:56.5 25:00.0 27:36.6 8:04/M
30 John Smart Spring TX 1582 37 281 5:56.9 25:00.5 25:03.8 8:04/M
31 Rene Sorola Houston TX 1605 37 287 5:59.9 25:03.5 25:47.1 8:05/M
32 Rudy Abrego Houston TX 3 36 290 6:01.0 25:04.6 25:33.0 8:05/M
33 Nemon Lomax Cypress TX 1004 36 292 6:03.4 25:06.9 29:17.9 8:06/M
34 Jaime Cruz katy TX 390 36 294 6:05.6 25:09.2 25:33.8 8:07/M
35 Frank Chaidez cypress TX 311 36 312 6:23.1 25:26.7 25:45.1 8:12/M
36 Chris Cadwell Houston TX 1918 35 316 6:26.4 25:29.9 26:27.1 8:13/M
37 Carlos Rivera Montgomery TX 1426 35 326 6:32.0 25:35.6 25:55.8 8:15/M
38 Jason Flack Houston TX 538 38 327 6:33.2 25:36.8 27:45.5 8:15/M
39 Colby Wright Pearland TX 2256 39 333 6:35.5 25:39.0 28:25.3 8:16/M
40 Mark Allen Katy TX 50 35 340 6:39.8 25:43.3 26:03.0 8:18/M
41 Raphael DAmico Katy TX 398 39 348 6:45.3 25:48.8 26:11.0 8:19/M
42 Walter Amaya Houston TX 68 39 350 6:46.5 25:50.0 25:50.0 8:20/M
43 Ivan Garcia Allen TX 1974 36 359 6:51.6 25:55.2 26:21.3 8:22/M
44 Jay Sullivan The Woodlands TX 1639 39 371 6:58.8 26:02.4 26:24.4 8:24/M
45 Juan Castillo Houston TX 296 36 391 7:14.8 26:18.4 28:01.0 8:29/M
46 Jeroen Goes Houston TX 1983 37 396 7:18.8 26:22.3 26:31.0 8:30/M
47 Everett Goodman Porter TX 1988 37 401 7:22.0 26:25.5 27:12.0 8:31/M
48 John Garcia Alvin TX 589 38 427 7:51.8 26:55.4 28:29.3 8:41/M
49 John Flores Alvin TX 540 37 475 8:19.3 27:22.9 28:11.2 8:50/M
50 Skyler Hughes Spring TX 813 36 517 8:44.4 27:47.9 27:57.8 8:58/M
51 Keith Patton Houston TX 1311 38 537 8:58.1 28:01.7 30:25.3 9:02/M
52 Mark Goins League City TX 642 37 561 9:10.4 28:14.0 31:49.6 9:06/M
53 Anthony Santos Missouri City TX 1515 38 566 9:15.4 28:19.0 29:53.6 9:08/M
54 Paul Ericksen Houston TX 498 35 578 9:22.7 28:26.2 28:44.6 9:10/M
55 Ashton Hodgson Houston TX 786 37 581 9:23.4 28:26.9 30:02.8 9:10/M
56 Genaro Yerena Houston TX 1841 35 582 9:24.7 28:28.3 29:00.5 9:11/M
57 Gilbert Avila Houston TX 96 36 585 9:26.1 28:29.6 30:19.2 9:11/M
58 Bevin Hartnett Houston TX 725 37 609 9:41.1 28:44.7 28:44.7 9:16/M
59 Christopher Torres Humble TX 1686 38 613 9:44.7 28:48.3 29:49.1 9:17/M
60 Frank Ruda Manvel TX 2378 35 617 9:47.3 28:50.8 31:01.9 9:18/M
61 Daniel Gates HOUSTON TX 621 37 625 9:50.0 28:53.6 31:01.2 9:19/M
62 Michael Macias Pasadena TX 2087 37 628 9:52.4 28:56.0 29:57.8 9:20/M
63 Waylon McKenzie Magnolia TX 1113 36 633 9:54.0 28:57.6 29:53.5 9:20/M
64 Kevin Byrd Richmond TX 247 36 646 10:00.1 29:03.7 29:20.1 9:22/M
65 Trevor Bristol Houston TX 207 35 648 10:01.1 29:04.6 29:22.3 9:23/M
66 Thomas Lopez Houston TX 1017 35 651 10:02.7 29:06.2 32:25.2 9:23/M
67 Andre Harvey Houston TX 727 36 655 10:03.7 29:07.3 29:52.6 9:24/M
68 Amberto Garza Houston TX 619 36 664 10:10.0 29:13.5 32:13.7 9:25/M
69 Mike Heath Brazoria TX 2016 38 679 10:22.2 29:25.8 30:23.3 9:29/M
70 Marc Hyder Pearland TX 2043 39 692 10:31.5 29:35.0 30:35.6 9:33/M
71 Ramiro Candela Spring TX 264 35 720 10:48.3 29:51.8 30:15.7 9:38/M
72 Randy Tenorio Katy TX 1662 35 733 10:54.3 29:57.9 32:11.2 9:40/M
73 Charlie Briganti Kingwood TX 204 39 736 10:55.2 29:58.7 30:39.7 9:40/M
74 Michael Kukuk Houston TX 929 35 769 11:22.0 30:25.6 33:16.8 9:49/M
75 Jerry Toomes Spring TX 2220 39 781 11:34.6 30:38.1 31:46.6 9:53/M
76 Jeff Parchman Mont Belvieu TX 2370 36 811 11:47.9 30:51.4 31:42.2 9:57/M
77 Augi Colchado Houston TX 349 38 817 11:53.3 30:56.8 30:56.8 9:59/M
78 Rob Taylor Humble TX 2216 37 826 11:55.3 30:58.8 31:14.7 9:59/M
79 Ezequiel Gonzalez Georgetown TX 656 38 836 11:58.8 31:02.4 31:56.2 10:01/M
80 John Ngo Houston TX 1221 35 886 12:28.8 31:32.4 33:22.7 10:10/M
81 Jose Quezada Houston TX 1374 39 933 12:57.6 32:01.2 34:44.3 10:20/M
82 Max Garica League City TX 604 39 956 13:13.0 32:16.5 33:29.1 10:25/M
83 Jermone Murray Houston TX 2126 39 966 13:20.1 32:23.6 33:56.3 10:27/M
84 Doug Baker spring TX 102 37 1007 13:45.2 32:48.7 34:20.2 10:35/M
85 Tracy Mizell Tomball TX 2115 37 1014 13:51.4 32:55.0 33:33.2 10:37/M
86 Jim Do Houston TX 2385 37 1016 13:52.8 32:56.4 32:56.4 10:37/M
87 Jesse Jimenez Texas City TX 2363 36 1032 14:05.2 33:08.8 35:47.9 10:41/M
88 Patrick Clemons conroe TX 344 37 1072 14:33.1 33:36.7 35:32.0 10:50/M
89 Ahmad Pascual richmond TX 1306 36 1131 15:28.5 34:32.0 35:58.6 11:08/M
90 Joel Martin Pasadena TX 1063 35 1149 15:42.0 34:45.6 35:47.4 11:13/M
91 Liam Freeburn Humble TX 555 36 1155 15:44.3 34:47.8 37:36.4 11:13/M
92 Panagiotis Kalentzis Houston TX 877 36 1169 15:53.0 34:56.5 38:19.4 11:16/M
93 Dante Curry Houston TX 394 35 1171 15:53.7 34:57.2 37:07.4 11:16/M
94 Alfred Leija Humble TX 968 36 1181 15:58.3 35:01.8 38:00.1 11:18/M
95 Michael Fields Porter TX 1963 38 1189 16:01.6 35:05.1 38:15.7 11:19/M
96 Jason Stewart Cypress TX 1629 38 1202 16:12.3 35:15.8 36:47.0 11:22/M
97 Adam Smooke Houston TX 2196 38 1212 16:20.8 35:24.3 35:24.3 11:25/M
98 Allen Jackson Baytown TX 834 35 1226 16:28.6 35:32.1 36:54.3 11:28/M
99 Carlos Herrera Houston TX 2026 37 1238 16:36.5 35:40.1 37:03.1 11:30/M
100 Jeff Gunn Tomball TX 1996 37 1242 16:38.1 35:41.7 37:03.8 11:31/M
101 Joseph Martens Houston TX 2095 36 1264 16:50.2 35:53.7 37:45.8 11:35/M
102 Michael O'Brien HOUSTON TX 2131 37 1313 17:20.7 36:24.2 38:55.7 11:45/M
103 Siva Natarajan Houston TX 1202 39 1322 17:25.2 36:28.7 37:59.0 11:46/M
104 Juan Penaloza houston TX 1321 36 1380 18:16.7 37:20.3 37:20.3 12:03/M
105 TONY GARZA SPRING TX 1978 35 1424 19:01.9 38:05.5 39:27.6 12:17/M
106 James McKay Katy TX 1111 35 1440 19:13.9 38:17.4 40:07.3 12:21/M
107 Jason Olson Dickinson TX 1270 35 1442 19:15.6 38:19.2 38:45.7 12:22/M
108 Jose Abonza Cleveland TX 1 35 1472 19:44.5 38:48.1 40:01.5 12:31/M
109 Alfred Brown Houston TX 216 36 1485 19:52.1 38:55.6 40:55.1 12:33/M
110 Shane Holman Spring TX 797 38 1496 20:01.8 39:05.4 41:06.0 12:36/M
111 Andrew Tarol Houston TX 1654 35 1501 20:08.3 39:11.9 40:17.0 12:38/M
112 Thomas Sleeper Katy TX 1580 39 1552 21:10.4 40:13.9 41:16.8 12:58/M
113 Allen Chua Pearland TX 1929 39 1611 22:14.4 41:18.0 42:49.5 13:19/M
114 Dean Gabriel Houston TX 563 37 1625 22:41.3 41:44.8 43:20.3 13:28/M
115 Ville Meretoja Houston TX 1129 39 1628 22:44.4 41:48.0 44:23.6 13:29/M
116 Gabriel Reyna Houston TX 2152 39 1635 22:55.4 41:58.9 42:32.7 13:32/M
117 George Woods Kingwood TX 1824 35 1651 23:24.8 42:28.4 42:28.4 13:42/M
118 Shane Turpen Baytown TX 1728 37 1656 23:30.9 42:34.5 43:02.4 13:44/M
119 Miguel Castellano South Houston TX 295 35 1666 23:47.9 42:51.5 43:41.0 13:49/M
120 Marc Castaneda Conroe TX 294 39 1681 24:12.9 43:16.4 46:42.0 13:57/M
121 Henry Salazar Houston TX 2166 37 1695 24:38.2 43:41.7 46:50.2 14:05/M
122 Daniel Zamora Houston TX 1854 37 1704 24:46.5 43:50.0 44:47.0 14:08/M
123 Cliff Casey Houston TX 290 37 1730 26:18.2 45:21.8 46:48.6 14:38/M
124 Lupe Sosa Katy TX 2200 35 1736 26:39.9 45:43.4 45:43.4 14:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heather Sasser Houston TX 2314 40 88   22:06.0 22:11.6 7:08/M
2 Charlotte Harris Katy TX 715 42 116 0:30.1 22:36.1 22:46.9 7:17/M
3 Athena Lopez Houston TX 2074 40 158 1:15.3 23:21.3 23:25.6 7:32/M
4 Jessica Willey Bellaire TX 1802 41 192 1:49.6 23:55.6 24:09.7 7:43/M
5 Kimberley Tolias Houston TX 1683 44 223 2:11.5 24:17.5 24:24.2 7:50/M
6 Irene Martinez cypress TX 2102 44 241 2:24.4 24:30.4 24:34.9 7:54/M
7 Imelda Frayre Houston TX 1969 40 273 2:51.2 24:57.2 25:21.8 8:03/M
8 Rebecca Hassel Katy TX 729 42 293 3:03.1 25:09.1 25:18.8 8:07/M
9 Noelle Owens San Antonio TX 1290 42 352 3:45.3 25:51.3 26:11.2 8:20/M
10 Nicole Derby Houston TX 434 41 393 4:13.3 26:19.3 27:11.1 8:29/M
11 Liliana Yii Houston TX 1844 41 403 4:21.5 26:27.5 26:36.9 8:32/M
12 Jen Clement Houston TX 340 42 410 4:30.0 26:36.0 27:17.9 8:35/M
13 Heather Auld Missouri City TX 94 44 417 4:38.8 26:44.8 28:47.2 8:37/M
14 Claudia Escalante Houston TX 2381 42 446 4:59.2 27:05.2 27:45.2 8:44/M
15 Claudia Lott Houston TX 2078 43 487 5:23.8 27:29.8 29:04.4 8:52/M
16 Jennifer Moraw Angleton TX 2120 43 509 5:37.8 27:43.8 28:09.0 8:56/M
17 Melanie Christian Angleton TX 329 44 536 5:55.1 28:01.1 28:28.3 9:02/M
18 Laura Garcia Houston TX 591 44 545 5:59.3 28:05.3 28:27.4 9:04/M
19 Carla Gerlach spring TX 627 43 551 6:00.8 28:06.8 28:24.8 9:04/M
20 Angelica Sanchez La Porte TX 1512 41 552 6:03.2 28:09.2 28:30.5 9:05/M
21 Natalie Cordova Houston TX 367 44 554 6:04.2 28:10.2 29:32.0 9:05/M
22 Kate Smargiasso Richmond TX 2190 40 556 6:05.0 28:11.0 29:00.1 9:05/M
23 Sylvia Rivera Houston TX 1422 40 563 6:08.8 28:14.8 28:35.1 9:06/M
24 Mitzi Trevino Spring TX 2227 41 616 6:44.0 28:50.0 29:30.3 9:18/M
25 Danielle Greer league city TX 1993 40 626 6:47.7 28:53.7 30:14.6 9:19/M
26 Becca Smiley Houston TX 1583 40 634 6:51.9 28:57.9 30:01.7 9:20/M
27 Lucia Garza Houston TX 612 41 637 6:52.4 28:58.4 29:08.5 9:21/M
28 Shawn Henderson Richmond TX 743 42 647 6:57.7 29:03.7 30:37.2 9:22/M
29 Kim Forrest Angleton TX 550 42 662 7:05.9 29:11.9 29:39.7 9:25/M
30 Raylen Hirai Richmond TX 776 42 663 7:06.8 29:12.8 29:52.6 9:25/M
31 Lisa Scott Pearland TX 1535 43 672 7:15.1 29:21.1 30:37.8 9:28/M
32 Erin Callahan Missouri City TX 253 40 688 7:28.4 29:34.4 30:12.5 9:32/M
33 Patricia Frayre Houston TX 1970 43 696 7:31.8 29:37.8 30:03.8 9:33/M
34 Marta Carrasquillo Sugar Land TX 281 42 725 7:48.4 29:54.4 30:58.6 9:39/M
35 Jennifer Trotter Houston TX 1717 42 728 7:49.4 29:55.4 33:02.7 9:39/M
36 Evelyn Tijerina Houston TX 1676 41 756 8:07.6 30:13.6 30:27.2 9:45/M
37 Tracey Mountain Houston TX 1179 40 777 8:28.2 30:34.2 33:59.3 9:52/M
38 Maria Aguilar Houston TX 16 40 812 8:46.9 30:52.9 33:22.3 9:57/M
39 Michelle Hughes Katy TX 812 41 830 8:54.6 31:00.6 31:19.7 10:00/M
40 Jessica Nerie Houston TX 1208 42 831 8:54.9 31:00.9 34:00.8 10:00/M
41 Lori Wilson Montgomery TX 1810 41 854 9:04.3 31:10.3 33:11.7 10:03/M
42 Shana Oldner Cypress TX 1268 40 868 9:12.7 31:18.7 33:24.2 10:06/M
43 Melissa Widdop Manvel TX 1799 42 874 9:17.8 31:23.8 31:48.7 10:07/M
44 Amy Hair Pearland TX 695 40 879 9:19.4 31:25.4 31:25.4 10:08/M
45 Jennifer Alford Houston TX 47 42 883 9:22.9 31:28.9 31:59.8 10:09/M
46 Emilie Smith Richmond TX 1586 41 915 9:46.4 31:52.4 32:29.0 10:17/M
47 Cherish Loog Houston TX 1009 42 928 9:54.1 32:00.1 33:19.4 10:19/M
48 Heather Pigg Conroe TX 1337 41 941 10:02.0 32:08.0 33:06.5 10:22/M
49 Elizabeth Pollard Houston TX 1346 43 950 10:06.0 32:12.0 35:17.3 10:23/M
50 Lesa Gaffey Dickinson TX 565 41 983 10:27.7 32:33.7 33:15.8 10:30/M
51 Stephanie Loewe Hallettesville TX 1000 42 995 10:32.9 32:38.9 35:29.6 10:32/M
52 Sonya Bonnette Cypress TX 174 42 1003 10:40.1 32:46.1 33:11.8 10:34/M
53 Lenora Emerson Spring TX 492 43 1005 10:40.8 32:46.8 33:53.7 10:34/M
54 Deanna Mathieson conroe TX 1091 43 1028 10:59.1 33:05.1 35:07.9 10:40/M
55 Jennifer Hubbard houston TX 804 41 1045 11:09.6 33:15.6 35:20.4 10:44/M
56 Cindy Hendley Houston TX 2020 43 1056 11:15.6 33:21.6 34:31.1 10:45/M
57 Gina Neason Spring TX 1203 43 1058 11:17.4 33:23.4 35:13.2 10:46/M
58 Nicole Nicholls Houston TX 1236 44 1063 11:21.5 33:27.5 34:40.7 10:47/M
59 Michelle Frieling Houston TX 558 40 1085 11:41.4 33:47.4 36:45.0 10:54/M
60 Gloria OBanion Houston TX 1250 43 1117 12:11.9 34:17.9 35:37.6 11:04/M
61 Madeline Bautista Victoria TX 132 41 1121 12:13.9 34:19.9 34:26.6 11:04/M
62 Nora Garcia Houston TX 596 42 1148 12:39.0 34:45.0 35:45.3 11:13/M
63 Dori Barrera Stafford TX 121 42 1156 12:42.4 34:48.4 35:14.1 11:14/M
64 Paige Schock Bellaire TX 2276 44 1188 12:58.7 35:04.7 35:54.8 11:19/M
65 Yamoria Miller Rosharon TX 1137 43 1200 13:09.6 35:15.6 35:15.6 11:22/M
66 Kristin Bottorff Houston TX 180 40 1204 13:12.2 35:18.2 35:18.2 11:23/M
67 Amanda White Alvin TX 1792 42 1209 13:15.2 35:21.2 36:09.6 11:24/M
68 Maite Bradford Houston TX 194 43 1225 13:25.9 35:31.9 36:40.4 11:27/M
69 Carolina Acevedo Pearland TX 5 40 1234 13:31.9 35:37.9 36:38.6 11:29/M
70 Lisa Pitzer Conroe TX 1341 41 1254 13:44.9 35:50.9 36:52.0 11:34/M
71 Martha Price Houston TX 1366 43 1260 13:47.1 35:53.1 36:25.1 11:35/M
72 Jill Foley Torres Seabrook TX 547 41 1291 14:03.0 36:09.0 37:25.4 11:40/M
73 Darla Fanta Missouri City TX 513 44 1298 14:10.9 36:16.9 37:23.2 11:42/M
74 Angela Grice Conroe TX 674 44 1314 14:18.4 36:24.4 39:52.2 11:45/M
75 Toni Williams Houston TX 1803 41 1327 14:25.3 36:31.3 38:04.4 11:47/M
76 Cynthia Wallace Houston TX 1773 42 1328 14:25.6 36:31.6 36:39.8 11:47/M
77 Donna Parke Richmond TX 1302 44 1334 14:29.8 36:35.8 36:35.8 11:48/M
78 Nancy Hoang Cypress TX 780 40 1337 14:32.9 36:38.9 37:46.2 11:49/M
79 Jennifer Burtt Katy TX 1912 41 1348 14:39.7 36:45.7 39:33.4 11:51/M
80 Marian Saldivar Houston TX 1499 41 1349 14:40.2 36:46.2 38:53.4 11:52/M
81 Casey Alff Houston TX 42 43 1354 14:42.4 36:48.4 39:24.8 11:52/M
82 Chrysti Orr Spring TX 1279 42 1368 15:03.8 37:09.8 40:22.8 11:59/M
83 Sonja Edwards Fresno TX 482 43 1377 15:10.2 37:16.2 39:19.7 12:01/M
84 Trisha Villarreal Lake Jackson TX 1755 43 1392 15:24.6 37:30.6 38:18.8 12:06/M
85 Nenes Hamelia Katy TX 2003 44 1405 15:43.6 37:49.6 39:42.8 12:12/M
86 Lisa Somera Houston TX 1599 44 1406 15:44.3 37:50.3 39:33.8 12:12/M
87 Melanie McCoy Houston TX 1102 43 1408 15:46.2 37:52.2 38:55.9 12:13/M
88 Rachel Pena Houston TX 1319 42 1430 16:03.1 38:09.1 38:50.2 12:18/M
89 Tammy Hodges Houston TX 783 43 1435 16:08.5 38:14.5 38:53.3 12:20/M
90 Linda Walker Katy TX 1771 42 1438 16:10.6 38:16.6 40:43.2 12:21/M
91 Jessica Brohman Cypress TX 1907 41 1446 16:20.5 38:26.5 39:55.8 12:24/M
92 Kristina Botero Webster TX 179 40 1450 16:23.3 38:29.3 40:11.1 12:25/M
93 Anna Corbitt Houston TX 360 43 1460 16:32.6 38:38.6 42:05.2 12:28/M
94 Sandra Puente Houston TX 2145 40 1463 16:35.1 38:41.1 39:26.8 12:29/M
95 RUBI PERALES Houston TX 1324 42 1493 16:58.0 39:04.0 42:07.1 12:36/M
96 SHARON TANNER MISSOURI CITY TX 1648 41 1502 17:06.3 39:12.3 39:12.3 12:39/M
97 Michele Smith League City TX 2192 43 1522 17:26.8 39:32.8 39:32.8 12:45/M
98 Ana Hargrove Houston TX 711 40 1525 17:30.4 39:36.4 43:14.3 12:46/M
99 Lucy Shanahan The Woodlands TX 1556 44 1536 17:39.0 39:45.0 44:41.4 12:49/M
100 Cecille Legaspi Richmond TX 963 44 1548 18:06.0 40:12.0 41:08.2 12:58/M
101 Shaar Garner houston TX 605 44 1553 18:09.1 40:15.1 40:15.1 12:59/M
102 ANNE PIERCE HOUSTON TX 2143 43 1574 18:27.0 40:33.0 42:15.6 13:05/M
103 Joy Lopez Spring TX 1011 40 1583 18:35.5 40:41.5 42:14.3 13:07/M
104 Diane Riggs Houston TX 1419 44 1595 18:48.2 40:54.2 42:09.7 13:12/M
105 Stephanie Borrego Humble TX 178 42 1624 19:38.0 41:44.0 42:43.2 13:28/M
106 Jennifer Dunson Livingston TX 470 42 1659 20:35.8 42:41.8 45:14.0 13:46/M
107 Heidi Thomas Houston TX 1668 40 1691 21:32.0 43:38.0 46:23.5 14:05/M
108 Tamaria Dillon Cypress TX 1946 40 1694 21:35.3 43:41.3 45:53.1 14:05/M
109 Loren Nelson Houston TX 2128 40 1732 23:20.1 45:26.1 46:37.4 14:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Vinh Houston TX 1761 41 8   18:49.4 18:51.4 6:04/M
2 JUAN ANTONIO FLORES Houston TX 545 41 17 0:24.6 19:14.0 19:18.1 6:12/M
3 Luis Barrios Victoria TX 122 44 22 0:40.5 19:29.9 19:33.0 6:17/M
4 Mike Nieto houston TX 1243 43 71 2:46.8 21:36.3 21:44.2 6:58/M
5 Kevin Comeaux Richmond TX 353 41 81 3:04.5 21:53.9 22:02.9 7:04/M
6 Miles Roden Houston TX 1436 41 86 3:13.0 22:02.4 22:09.5 7:06/M
7 Kenneth Stanley Houston TX 1623 41 87 3:14.3 22:03.7 22:12.1 7:07/M
8 Michael Nelson Magnolia TX 1207 40 89 3:18.7 22:08.1 22:08.1 7:08/M
9 Ben Castillo katy TX 298 42 91 3:20.7 22:10.1 22:19.3 7:09/M
10 Nacho Trevino Victoria TX 1710 43 102 3:31.7 22:21.1 22:27.6 7:13/M
11 Steve Allen Huntsville TX 52 42 108 3:39.0 22:28.5 22:48.1 7:15/M
12 Angelo Bufo friendswood TX 232 43 110 3:42.1 22:31.5 22:31.5 7:16/M
13 Martin Wipf Houston TX 1813 40 119 3:49.1 22:38.5 22:51.8 7:18/M
14 Shelton Ward Humble TX 1778 44 125 3:54.9 22:44.3 22:50.4 7:20/M
15 Scott Bogema Katy TX 171 42 141 4:15.6 23:05.0 23:05.0 7:27/M
16 Akshay Desai Houston TX 438 44 150 4:27.6 23:17.0 23:29.5 7:31/M
17 DUANE STEVENSON HOUSTON TX 2210 41 159 4:32.5 23:21.9 23:39.3 7:32/M
18 Stephen Martinez Houston TX 1075 42 160 4:32.6 23:22.0 23:39.6 7:32/M
19 Bijan Taslimi Houston TX 1655 41 164 4:33.5 23:22.9 23:31.9 7:32/M
20 Wyatt Hassel Katy TX 730 40 177 4:50.2 23:39.6 23:49.7 7:38/M
21 Adriano Frechel Irving TX 2341 43 189 5:03.7 23:53.2 24:13.0 7:42/M
22 Mike Gresley Houston TX 672 42 195 5:10.4 23:59.8 24:14.1 7:44/M
23 Richard Lzaguirre Cypress TX 1032 42 209 5:20.0 24:09.4 26:00.4 7:47/M
24 Rudy Escalante Houston TX 501 44 247 5:46.6 24:36.0 24:47.4 7:56/M
25 Mike Sanders Houston TX 1514 40 256 5:55.9 24:45.3 24:45.3 7:59/M
26 Daniel Belik Houston TX 2305 43 272 6:07.6 24:57.0 25:00.6 8:03/M
27 John Scott Pearland TX 1534 44 286 6:13.8 25:03.2 26:19.2 8:05/M
28 Tom Webb Sugar Land TX 2243 44 291 6:16.5 25:05.9 25:44.8 8:05/M
29 Ken Shanahan The Woodlands TX 1555 44 336 6:49.9 25:39.3 26:01.9 8:16/M
30 Ross Davis Kingwood TX 409 41 344 6:57.9 25:47.4 25:56.9 8:19/M
31 Derick Smith Houston TX 1595 40 366 7:10.0 25:59.4 26:52.6 8:23/M
32 Troy Johnson Houston TX 2312 42 368 7:10.4 25:59.8 25:59.8 8:23/M
33 Luis Paniagua West Columbia TX 2138 40 369 7:10.5 25:59.9 26:03.3 8:23/M
34 Joseph Christoffersen Katy TX 2260 44 376 7:17.7 26:07.1 26:37.2 8:25/M
35 Jeffrey Royal Katy TX 1477 44 378 7:18.4 26:07.8 26:37.2 8:25/M
36 Craig Goodman Missouri City TX 661 40 388 7:27.9 26:17.3 27:04.2 8:29/M
37 Hector Marin Spring TX 2094 42 389 7:28.6 26:18.0 26:32.4 8:29/M
38 Jeffrey Brown Houston TX 215 42 394 7:30.6 26:20.0 26:39.8 8:30/M
39 Rolando Rodriguez Richmond TX 1442 42 413 7:51.9 26:41.3 27:12.5 8:36/M
40 Ben Lancaster houston TX 937 41 420 7:58.4 26:47.8 27:30.0 8:38/M
41 LUIS Castillo Pearland TX 1925 41 428 8:06.4 26:55.8 28:39.5 8:41/M
42 Carlos Frias pearland TX 1972 44 434 8:09.6 26:59.0 27:37.4 8:42/M
43 Matt Macaulay Katy TX 1034 40 452 8:18.9 27:08.3 27:49.0 8:45/M
44 Eddric McWashington Pearland TX 1117 41 492 8:43.3 27:32.7 28:12.6 8:53/M
45 Darren Kloesel Sugar Land TX 905 42 496 8:46.7 27:36.1 28:50.8 8:54/M
46 Bob Stephens Plano TX 1625 42 497 8:47.0 27:36.4 27:52.2 8:54/M
47 Eric Gill Humble TX 635 41 501 8:48.6 27:38.0 27:55.5 8:55/M
48 Matthew Levan Sugar Land TX 981 41 506 8:52.4 27:41.8 27:54.9 8:56/M
49 Ram Yachamaneni Sugarland TX 1833 44 507 8:53.5 27:42.9 28:26.1 8:56/M
50 Philip Cordova Houston TX 368 42 521 9:04.7 27:54.2 29:13.4 9:00/M
51 Jessie Bush Houston TX 244 40 527 9:06.5 27:55.9 28:18.3 9:00/M
52 J.C. Padilla Humble TX 1292 44 547 9:16.0 28:05.5 28:26.3 9:04/M
53 Ray Ramirez Houston TX 1384 42 549 9:16.7 28:06.1 28:52.1 9:04/M
54 Randy Nicholls Houston TX 1237 41 555 9:21.2 28:10.6 29:26.2 9:05/M
55 Candelario Berrones Houston TX 155 43 557 9:21.7 28:11.1 28:26.8 9:05/M
56 Eno Usanga fresno TX 1733 40 558 9:21.8 28:11.2 28:27.4 9:05/M
57 Erik Shoup League City TX 1564 42 559 9:21.9 28:11.3 28:46.8 9:05/M
58 Tom Rowles Lakeland FL 2261 43 565 9:28.5 28:18.0 29:10.9 9:08/M
59 Jay McVean Dickinson TX 1116 40 575 9:36.1 28:25.5 30:05.1 9:10/M
60 Gregg Donovan Houston TX 1948 44 576 9:36.2 28:25.6 28:37.3 9:10/M
61 Victor Belmarez Stafford TX 1893 41 602 9:50.5 28:39.9 29:16.4 9:15/M
62 Andrew Mireles Houston TX 1143 40 612 9:57.7 28:47.1 29:20.0 9:17/M
63 Rick Evangelista Houston TX 508 40 620 10:02.5 28:51.9 30:33.9 9:18/M
64 Swen Wulf Houston TX 1829 42 623 10:04.0 28:53.5 31:43.3 9:19/M
65 Scott Greebon Houston TX 668 42 638 10:09.6 28:59.0 31:37.6 9:21/M
66 JAMES CAMPBELL houston TX 1919 44 642 10:11.4 29:00.8 29:58.6 9:21/M
67 David Wesson League City TX 1786 43 654 10:17.8 29:07.3 29:22.0 9:24/M
68 Michael Ellis Houston TX 490 41 668 10:28.5 29:17.9 30:00.7 9:27/M
69 Darrin Yu Katy TX 1850 43 682 10:38.2 29:27.6 30:44.9 9:30/M
70 Michael Anzaldua Dickinson TX 1882 43 685 10:41.2 29:30.6 32:30.9 9:31/M
71 Billy Sosa Spring TX 1607 42 697 10:49.8 29:39.2 30:43.2 9:34/M
72 Brian Rose richmond TX 1464 41 709 10:58.2 29:47.7 31:45.0 9:36/M
73 Lee Richards Pearland TX 1417 44 713 11:00.3 29:49.8 30:14.3 9:37/M
74 Jason Hafner Houston TX 692 43 727 11:05.7 29:55.1 33:02.7 9:39/M
75 Israel Uvalle Missouri City TX 1735 42 754 11:23.1 30:12.5 30:49.2 9:45/M
76 Ian Burns Houston TX 241 41 757 11:24.6 30:14.1 32:20.4 9:45/M
77 Zdenek Liskovec Houston TX 2306 41 786 11:52.2 30:41.6 30:45.8 9:54/M
78 Adam Condron Pearland TX 356 44 788 11:53.0 30:42.4 31:28.8 9:54/M
79 Merrick Kelley Spring TX 882 40 807 12:00.4 30:49.8 31:04.2 9:56/M
80 Abel Gonzales Cypress TX 1985 42 823 12:08.6 30:58.0 31:32.0 9:59/M
81 James Talmage Spring TX 1645 42 835 12:12.5 31:01.9 33:32.3 10:00/M
82 Charles Smith Cypress TX 1591 41 842 12:15.9 31:05.3 31:23.1 10:02/M
83 Kenny Gutierrez Katy TX 687 40 852 12:19.6 31:09.0 31:53.5 10:03/M
84 Kevin Smith Richmond TX 1587 44 905 12:56.3 31:45.7 32:24.4 10:15/M
85 Mathew Burge Houston TX 236 43 916 13:04.3 31:53.7 36:17.6 10:17/M
86 Hal Tryon Katy TX 1723 42 932 13:11.6 32:01.1 32:59.5 10:20/M
87 Jesus Martinez Katy TX 1071 40 954 13:25.2 32:14.7 33:33.6 10:24/M
88 David Zermeno McKinney TX 1862 40 975 13:38.0 32:27.4 33:23.4 10:28/M
89 Aaron Tanner Humble TX 1650 41 992 13:47.7 32:37.1 34:23.6 10:31/M
90 Brian Primak Richmond TX 1368 41 1002 13:56.4 32:45.8 35:06.2 10:34/M
91 Michael Butler Katy TX 1914 41 1017 14:07.1 32:56.5 35:43.5 10:37/M
92 Shon Mireles Spring TX 2114 40 1037 14:21.1 33:10.5 33:39.9 10:42/M
93 Brian McKenzie Spring TX 1112 44 1042 14:23.6 33:13.0 35:17.0 10:43/M
94 Khanh Ngo Cypress TX 1219 40 1049 14:28.2 33:17.6 34:24.1 10:44/M
95 Raul Enriquez Spring TX 495 40 1084 14:57.3 33:46.7 35:07.1 10:54/M
96 Robert Flores Cypress TX 542 44 1135 15:49.4 34:38.9 34:58.6 11:10/M
97 Joey Aten seabrook TX 91 40 1141 15:53.4 34:42.8 36:48.0 11:12/M
98 Sean Robertson Spring TX 1428 40 1172 16:08.5 34:57.9 35:24.6 11:16/M
99 Jessie Aguilar Houston TX 2293 40 1240 16:51.8 35:41.2 38:10.8 11:31/M
100 Rafael Rodriguez Missouri City TX 1455 42 1255 17:02.3 35:51.7 37:25.5 11:34/M
101 Jay Capps Harker Heights TX 268 43 1266 17:06.0 35:55.4 38:57.2 11:35/M
102 Ramon Camareno Houston TX 255 41 1272 17:07.8 35:57.2 38:36.7 11:36/M
103 Shiva Krishnasamy sugar land TX 924 41 1326 17:40.8 36:30.2 37:58.8 11:46/M
104 Keith Ostfeld Houston TX 1286 43 1359 18:05.1 36:54.5 37:57.7 11:54/M
105 Eric Adams League City TX 12 42 1376 18:24.9 37:14.3 38:33.5 12:01/M
106 Jason Arguedas Friendswood TX 82 40 1400 18:55.8 37:45.2 41:01.0 12:11/M
107 Leandro Barelas Spring TX 112 43 1423 19:12.4 38:01.8 39:17.4 12:16/M
108 Raymond Walker Katy TX 1772 41 1437 19:27.1 38:16.5 40:43.4 12:21/M
109 Darren Freeze Richmond TX 557 43 1443 19:29.9 38:19.3 40:43.0 12:22/M
110 James Bachman Houston TX 98 41 1461 19:49.9 38:39.3 42:04.8 12:28/M
111 Tim Watson Kingwood TX 1783 43 1462 19:50.5 38:40.0 39:25.8 12:28/M
112 Dennis Alff Houston TX 44 43 1468 19:56.5 38:45.9 41:21.7 12:30/M
113 Greg Hopper Spring TX 2037 43 1480 20:02.4 38:51.8 40:33.5 12:32/M
114 Garland Matlock Dayton TX 1092 42 1542 21:05.6 39:55.1 41:48.5 12:53/M
115 Richard Dayton Houston TX 415 44 1586 21:54.2 40:43.7 41:57.9 13:08/M
116 Leonardo Castro Spring TX 301 43 1591 21:56.6 40:46.0 40:46.0 13:09/M
117 Robert Thomas Houston TX 1669 41 1640 23:17.0 42:06.4 44:51.9 13:35/M
118 Anthony Macias Porter TX 1035 41 1665 24:02.0 42:51.5 43:59.4 13:49/M
119 John Camarillo Houston TX 256 43 1674 24:12.1 43:01.5 43:31.7 13:53/M
120 David Tomfohrde katy TX 1684 44 1690 24:46.1 43:35.5 46:43.7 14:04/M
121 Jason Davalos Richmond TX 403 44 1720 25:50.7 44:40.1 44:40.1 14:25/M
122 Edward Ruiz Spring TX 2162 42 1727 26:15.3 45:04.8 45:45.5 14:32/M
123 Marcelino Rodriguez Houston TX 1446 43 1729 26:30.0 45:19.4 45:19.4 14:37/M
124 Mark Brvenik katy TX 224 40 1741 27:08.9 45:58.4 45:58.4 14:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Hebl Houston TX 2017 45 138   23:03.1 23:11.0 7:26/M
2 Sandra Tezino Spring TX 1664 46 166 0:21.1 23:24.2 23:36.4 7:33/M
3 Felicia Taylor Missouri City TX 1658 49 188 0:47.8 23:51.0 24:02.0 7:42/M
4 Melody Harada houston TX 710 48 242 1:28.0 24:31.1 24:49.7 7:55/M
5 Vicki Stephens pearland TX 1624 46 258 1:44.6 24:47.7 25:44.9 8:00/M
6 Jian Short Houston TX 1562 49 307 2:14.8 25:17.9 26:08.8 8:09/M
7 Suzanne Dellinger Angleton TX 431 47 317 2:27.0 25:30.2 25:57.5 8:14/M
8 Heather Cui katy TX 392 48 322 2:29.6 25:32.8 25:48.0 8:14/M
9 Kamini Muzumdar Houston TX 1199 48 458 4:10.8 27:14.0 27:58.3 8:47/M
10 Jamie Campbell Houston TX 260 49 460 4:12.1 27:15.3 28:07.5 8:47/M
11 Wendy Kirby Houston TX 897 45 544 5:01.9 28:05.1 28:58.5 9:04/M
12 Tracey Harper Friendswood TX 713 47 569 5:16.3 28:19.5 29:16.7 9:08/M
13 Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX 1699 47 598 5:33.7 28:36.9 28:57.0 9:14/M
14 Cathy Nguyen Katy TX 1233 47 627 5:51.9 28:55.0 30:46.9 9:20/M
15 Angela Nwanze Houston TX 1249 47 657 6:05.0 29:08.2 29:51.8 9:24/M
16 Jennifer Villarreal Sugar Land TX 1757 46 695 6:33.5 29:36.7 31:26.8 9:33/M
17 Susan Trevino Houston TX 1711 46 702 6:38.0 29:41.1 30:57.3 9:35/M
18 Elizabeth Cheek Montgomery TX 324 47 832 7:58.3 31:01.4 31:13.3 10:00/M
19 Suzanne Orsak Pearland TX 1280 46 833 7:58.3 31:01.5 32:17.1 10:00/M
20 Laurie Coy montgomery TX 1937 46 861 8:11.6 31:14.8 33:14.3 10:05/M
21 Maria I Murcia Houston TX 1193 48 869 8:15.6 31:18.7 31:38.9 10:06/M
22 Gwen Zirkle Manvel TX 1871 45 872 8:19.3 31:22.5 31:48.4 10:07/M
23 Terion Peloquin Katy TX 1314 48 884 8:27.7 31:30.9 32:06.1 10:10/M
24 Tiffiny Boulet Pearland TX 182 47 900 8:40.1 31:43.3 32:21.5 10:14/M
25 Lisa Lee Houston TX 2069 49 914 8:48.8 31:51.9 32:52.0 10:16/M
26 Theresa Bueno Missouri City TX 230 47 922 8:53.7 31:56.9 33:36.2 10:18/M
27 Susie Vybiral New Braunfels TX 1766 45 953 9:10.7 32:13.8 34:15.0 10:24/M
28 Shannon Powers Houston TX 1355 49 958 9:15.9 32:19.0 33:27.5 10:25/M
29 Nery Vasquez missouri city TX 1743 48 965 9:19.6 32:22.7 34:17.8 10:26/M
30 Kirsteen Zietsman Cypress TX 1870 47 1006 9:44.9 32:48.0 34:18.6 10:35/M
31 Christine Martinez Spring TX 1078 47 1034 10:06.4 33:09.6 33:21.5 10:42/M
32 Ann McLain Spring TX 1114 49 1038 10:07.7 33:10.9 33:51.1 10:42/M
33 Valerie Faour Houston TX 516 45 1039 10:08.5 33:11.7 33:50.4 10:42/M
34 Leah Mouton Kingwood TX 1180 48 1096 10:57.2 34:00.4 36:14.2 10:58/M
35 Dana Pike Houston TX 1338 46 1130 11:27.6 34:30.8 37:31.7 11:08/M
36 Sue Nielsen Houston TX 1242 49 1132 11:31.6 34:34.8 36:19.2 11:09/M
37 Katherine Feser Houston TX 525 48 1134 11:35.3 34:38.5 36:23.1 11:10/M
38 Shannon Paige Houston TX 1296 49 1138 11:37.4 34:40.5 36:30.6 11:11/M
39 Gabriela Garcia Mardones Pearland TX 601 46 1152 11:43.6 34:46.7 36:03.3 11:13/M
40 Marie Calvillo Houston TX 2325 46 1168 11:52.4 34:55.6 37:19.7 11:16/M
41 Sandi Whiteman Pollok TX 1798 48 1205 12:15.8 35:19.0 38:14.7 11:24/M
42 Georgia Dowd Conroe TX 451 49 1206 12:16.1 35:19.3 37:06.7 11:24/M
43 Tina Frazier Sugar Land TX 553 45 1214 12:22.4 35:25.6 37:40.6 11:25/M
44 Deanna Blum Houston TX 168 47 1256 12:48.6 35:51.8 36:24.8 11:34/M
45 Gayle Kennedy Houston TX 2049 48 1268 12:53.1 35:56.2 38:09.2 11:35/M
46 Rosalinda (Lind Medel Houston TX 1119 45 1280 12:58.8 36:02.0 37:15.7 11:37/M
47 Lisa Beck Houston TX 138 47 1288 13:05.2 36:08.3 37:14.8 11:39/M
48 Dianne Stevens Pearland TX 1626 47 1306 13:16.6 36:19.8 39:03.0 11:43/M
49 Jill Klepser Houston TX 902 48 1320 13:24.3 36:27.5 37:58.5 11:45/M
50 Jill Ellis Cypress TX 489 45 1324 13:26.1 36:29.3 38:48.8 11:46/M
51 Lois Clancy Conroe TX 334 48 1330 13:29.1 36:32.3 38:19.3 11:47/M
52 Susan Schepps Houston TX 2174 49 1357 13:48.5 36:51.7 40:49.4 11:53/M
53 Sharon Jones Pasaena TX 866 47 1369 14:06.7 37:09.8 39:01.5 11:59/M
54 Alice Hancock Tomball TX 703 49 1385 14:21.7 37:24.9 38:00.2 12:04/M
55 Tracy Steelman Houston TX 2307 46 1388 14:24.2 37:27.4 40:06.1 12:05/M
56 Mary Eilers Crosby TX 484 49 1414 14:55.5 37:58.7 40:35.5 12:15/M
57 Denise Larsson Houston TX 950 46 1453 15:27.8 38:30.9 39:31.1 12:25/M
58 Lisa Smith Spring TX 2194 45 1459 15:33.3 38:36.4 40:41.6 12:27/M
59 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs Richmond TX 275 45 1491 15:57.8 39:00.9 40:20.8 12:35/M
60 Karen Brohn Houston TX 208 45 1505 16:11.6 39:14.7 40:39.8 12:39/M
61 Kimberly Gamble HOUSTON TX 571 45 1512 16:20.8 39:23.9 40:31.6 12:42/M
62 Shannon Martin Houston TX 1069 48 1531 16:40.3 39:43.4 41:41.3 12:49/M
63 Jodi Sherretts Houston TX 1560 45 1539 16:45.3 39:48.5 39:48.5 12:50/M
64 Big Al Castro Spring TX 300 45 1565 17:19.2 40:22.4 40:22.4 13:01/M
65 Deborah Barrash HOUSTON TX 117 47 1645 19:08.9 42:12.1 42:41.8 13:37/M
66 Lucy Cardenas Houston TX 1921 47 1680 20:11.7 43:14.9 45:40.0 13:57/M
67 Jan Pierce Pearland TX 1336 48 1686 20:24.1 43:27.3 46:29.9 14:01/M
68 Lora Martinez Houston TX 1073 45 1709 20:49.7 43:52.9 46:42.0 14:09/M
69 Rebecca Curren Conroe TX 393 48 1721 21:41.4 44:44.6 44:44.6 14:26/M
70 Teresa Lange Sugar Land TX 942 47 1735 22:39.3 45:42.4 46:21.6 14:45/M
71 Aida Rodriguez LEAGUE CITY TX 1444 46 1743 22:59.8 46:03.0 46:26.4 14:51/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Speets Houston TX 1612 45 18   19:17.6 19:20.3 6:13/M
2 Jorge Alvarado Houston TX 57 49 34 0:47.9 20:05.6 20:09.4 6:29/M
3 Stephen Henry Houston TX 748 47 79 2:35.8 21:53.4 22:26.0 7:04/M
4 David Allen Kingwood TX 51 47 85 2:42.7 22:00.3 22:07.5 7:06/M
5 Stephen Gant Houston TX 573 48 99 3:02.7 22:20.3 22:26.2 7:12/M
6 CHRIS LOPEZ Angleton TX 1015 49 101 3:02.9 22:20.5 22:32.1 7:12/M
7 Michael Budde Houston TX 1909 49 105 3:05.7 22:23.3 22:30.7 7:13/M
8 James Herrera victoria TX 763 49 165 4:06.1 23:23.8 23:23.8 7:33/M
9 Ron Heflin Pearland TX 741 46 184 4:28.1 23:45.7 24:06.4 7:40/M
10 Robert Mundell Kingwood TX 2122 48 201 4:45.1 24:02.8 24:14.6 7:45/M
11 Rob Hill Houston TX 773 49 208 4:51.2 24:08.9 24:23.2 7:47/M
12 Christian Kolom Pearland TX 915 47 210 4:52.0 24:09.7 24:29.0 7:47/M
13 Francisco Aguirre Houston TX 21 46 238 5:09.9 24:27.5 24:29.1 7:53/M
14 Jesse Lopez houston TX 1013 48 257 5:28.7 24:46.4 24:52.5 7:59/M
15 Steve Larkin Cypress TX 2067 48 263 5:32.1 24:49.7 24:59.9 8:00/M
16 Joe Delamore Katy TX 427 45 271 5:39.1 24:56.8 25:12.6 8:03/M
17 David Keyes Highlands TX 2051 48 331 6:20.3 25:37.9 26:08.3 8:16/M
18 Jimmy Toy Sugar Land TX 1698 49 349 6:31.8 25:49.4 26:09.6 8:20/M
19 Nathan Somera Houston TX 1601 49 367 6:42.0 25:59.7 26:29.0 8:23/M
20 Rhett Baker Missouri City TX 103 45 414 7:24.4 26:42.0 26:42.0 8:37/M
21 RON PLOTNER HOUSTON TX 1342 45 437 7:43.0 27:00.6 27:37.8 8:43/M
22 Terry Jon Garza Houston TX 611 48 445 7:47.0 27:04.6 27:17.8 8:44/M
23 Jason Jones Spring TX 865 46 453 7:52.1 27:09.8 28:07.2 8:45/M
24 Kyle Puckett Spring TX 1373 47 457 7:56.1 27:13.7 28:59.7 8:47/M
25 Cesar Flores Pearland TX 1968 45 476 8:05.5 27:23.2 27:31.6 8:50/M
26 Alejandro Carrillo Houston TX 283 47 498 8:18.8 27:36.4 28:04.2 8:54/M
27 Wes Sewell kingwood TX 1552 46 526 8:38.3 27:55.9 28:11.1 9:00/M
28 Gary Ward spring TX 1779 47 532 8:42.2 27:59.9 28:55.3 9:02/M
29 Al Padilla Houston TX 2137 48 641 9:42.2 28:59.9 31:23.5 9:21/M
30 Chuck Martinez Houston TX 1072 45 667 9:59.3 29:16.9 32:06.5 9:26/M
31 Santiago Marroquin Victoria TX 1062 45 689 10:16.8 29:34.4 30:34.7 9:32/M
32 Eric Johnson Sugar Land TX 856 47 703 10:27.7 29:45.4 31:39.9 9:36/M
33 Jeff Barckholtz Jersey Village TX 109 46 707 10:28.9 29:46.5 31:05.5 9:36/M
34 Brian Ellis Cypress TX 487 47 721 10:35.7 29:53.4 32:13.2 9:38/M
35 Thomas Hayes Kingwood TX 737 49 744 10:46.7 30:04.3 32:53.5 9:42/M
36 Gary Woodard The Woodlands TX 1820 48 750 10:51.2 30:08.9 30:28.1 9:43/M
37 Valentin Bernal channelview TX 149 45 758 10:57.6 30:15.2 30:21.9 9:45/M
38 Lars Larsson Houston TX 951 49 792 11:25.9 30:43.5 31:43.6 9:55/M
39 Robert Garcia Houston TX 588 45 796 11:26.7 30:44.4 32:33.5 9:55/M
40 Alfonso Ramirez Houston TX 1386 45 827 11:41.4 30:59.0 34:01.3 10:00/M
41 Ben Coy montgomery TX 1936 46 858 11:56.4 31:14.0 33:14.4 10:05/M
42 Marcus Ramirez Sweeny TX 1388 48 882 12:10.9 31:28.6 32:11.0 10:09/M
43 Javier Garcia Houston TX 595 46 923 12:40.7 31:58.4 32:58.6 10:19/M
44 Craig Mettey Katy TX 1134 47 926 12:41.5 31:59.2 33:25.3 10:19/M
45 Brian Loog Pearland TX 1007 45 927 12:42.4 32:00.0 33:19.3 10:19/M
46 Kyle Schroeder Houston TX 1527 49 940 12:48.7 32:06.3 35:20.7 10:21/M
47 Sean Yarman houston TX 1836 45 959 13:01.5 32:19.1 34:27.2 10:25/M
48 Terry Phillips Houston TX 1335 48 980 13:14.8 32:32.5 34:41.3 10:30/M
49 Wayne Berrey Houston TX 1895 45 994 13:20.9 32:38.6 35:12.3 10:32/M
50 Darrell Schroeder Houston TX 1526 46 996 13:21.3 32:38.9 35:48.3 10:32/M
51 Rolando Martinez Spring TX 1080 48 1015 13:37.4 32:55.0 33:07.4 10:37/M
52 Matt Martin Houston TX 1065 48 1177 15:42.4 35:00.1 36:09.2 11:17/M
53 Johnie Holland Pearland TX 793 46 1244 16:24.8 35:42.4 36:17.1 11:31/M
54 Joey Legaspi Richmond TX 964 45 1249 16:30.8 35:48.4 36:44.4 11:33/M
55 Jay Dunson Livingston TX 469 49 1271 16:39.2 35:56.8 38:29.2 11:35/M
56 Darryl Edwards Fresno TX 481 46 1407 18:33.3 37:51.0 39:59.4 12:13/M
57 Fred Faour Houston TX 515 49 1413 18:37.1 37:54.7 38:31.4 12:14/M
58 Nancy Dickason Houstoj TX 2323 45 1418 18:42.3 38:00.0 38:39.6 12:15/M
59 Jesus Venegas Houston TX 1754 48 1452 19:12.2 38:29.9 41:03.8 12:25/M
60 Randy Kleen Austin TX 900 46 1470 19:28.8 38:46.5 41:10.1 12:30/M
61 Jerry Whitehead League City TX 1796 45 1476 19:31.0 38:48.7 40:02.3 12:31/M
62 Jerald Anthony Pearland TX 80 48 1478 19:31.9 38:49.6 40:26.7 12:31/M
63 Peter Brohn Houston TX 209 46 1499 19:53.1 39:10.7 40:40.2 12:38/M
64 Mario Tristan Houston TX 1715 45 1576 21:16.5 40:34.2 42:11.2 13:05/M
65 Troy Smith Spring TX 1596 46 1608 21:50.5 41:08.1 43:11.0 13:16/M
66 Mark Gonzalez Missouri City TX 658 46 1614 22:08.5 41:26.2 43:06.9 13:22/M
67 Jeff Parsons Cove TX 1305 49 1655 23:15.6 42:33.2 45:00.6 13:44/M
68 Timothy Loewe Hallettesville TX 1001 48 1693 24:23.2 43:40.9 46:33.5 14:05/M
69 Juan Rodriguez LEAGUE CITY TX 1445 46 1726 25:37.8 44:55.4 44:57.2 14:29/M
70 Elder Anthony Houston TX 2324 46 1744 26:47.7 46:05.3 46:05.3 14:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Folk Houston TX 548 53 128   22:48.6 22:55.0 7:21/M
2 Dian Ginsberg houston TX 637 50 224 1:28.9 24:17.6 24:30.0 7:50/M
3 Melanie Holland Nome TX 794 54 315 2:40.0 25:28.7 25:38.2 8:13/M
4 Kari Trackwell Cypress TX 1701 53 415 3:55.1 26:43.8 27:22.0 8:37/M
5 Colleen Randall Houston TX 1392 52 459 4:26.2 27:14.8 27:45.7 8:47/M
6 Robin McConaughey Cypress TX 1101 53 522 5:05.6 27:54.3 28:17.5 9:00/M
7 Cindy Garcia-Meitin Angleton TX 602 54 594 5:45.7 28:34.3 29:01.5 9:13/M
8 Sharon Prentice Manvel TX 1363 51 597 5:47.8 28:36.5 30:13.0 9:14/M
9 Kimberly Hays Cypress TX 739 50 659 6:22.5 29:11.1 29:24.4 9:25/M
10 Eva Prappas Houston TX 1359 52 677 6:34.4 29:23.0 30:14.8 9:29/M
11 Michelle Milliard Rosharon TX 1141 50 678 6:35.5 29:24.2 30:44.4 9:29/M
12 Paula Mulvihill Houston TX 1188 54 738 7:10.5 29:59.2 31:07.9 9:40/M
13 Ruth Perez Spring TX 1326 53 767 7:36.3 30:25.0 32:42.6 9:49/M
14 Elizabeth Byers Spring TX 246 51 774 7:42.3 30:30.9 31:00.2 9:50/M
15 Nikki Hines Spring TX 774 52 775 7:43.7 30:32.3 32:39.7 9:51/M
16 Karen Blogg Houston TX 1899 51 805 7:59.6 30:48.2 33:17.8 9:56/M
17 Nancy Doyle Houston TX 2290 52 847 8:18.3 31:07.0 32:13.7 10:02/M
18 Tracie Schroeder Houston TX 1528 50 894 8:52.5 31:41.1 34:54.5 10:13/M
19 Ginger Burger Sugarland TX 2311 51 907 8:57.7 31:46.4 33:07.0 10:15/M
20 Aida Teague Angleton TX 1660 53 944 9:20.5 32:09.1 32:45.1 10:22/M
21 Marlene Albers Houston TX 28 54 977 9:39.5 32:28.1 33:20.5 10:28/M
22 Kelli Stevens Houston TX 2209 53 1067 10:43.2 33:31.8 34:51.5 10:49/M
23 Judy Cervenka Rosharon TX 310 53 1115 11:28.6 34:17.2 35:37.2 11:04/M
24 Lilia Heflin Pearland TX 2018 50 1159 12:00.8 34:49.4 36:30.6 11:14/M
25 Karen Wyatt Abilene TX 1832 52 1174 12:10.0 34:58.6 36:22.9 11:17/M
26 Cyndy Roulston katy TX 1472 54 1176 12:10.7 34:59.4 37:14.8 11:17/M
27 Sheila Miller Sugar Land TX 1140 52 1192 12:16.7 35:05.4 35:56.2 11:19/M
28 Susan Peterson Houston TX 1333 52 1207 12:31.7 35:20.3 37:31.4 11:24/M
29 Hannah Hay Houston TX 735 53 1222 12:42.0 35:30.7 36:11.2 11:27/M
30 Janet Adams Pearland TX 10 54 1258 13:04.0 35:52.7 39:09.2 11:34/M
31 Maria Hernandez Houston TX 761 51 1281 13:13.6 36:02.2 37:19.4 11:37/M
32 Janet Neumann Houston TX 1210 50 1308 13:31.7 36:20.3 37:39.0 11:43/M
33 Theresa Breslin Houston TX 203 50 1345 13:55.4 36:44.1 37:17.1 11:51/M
34 Sue Foglietta Houston TX 546 51 1356 14:01.7 36:50.4 39:02.7 11:53/M
35 Rochelle Smith Houston TX 1585 50 1370 14:22.5 37:11.2 38:21.6 12:00/M
36 Alicia Baker Houston TX 1886 53 1403 14:59.7 37:48.4 40:19.2 12:12/M
37 Kathleen Powers Katy TX 1357 54 1449 15:39.1 38:27.8 39:49.1 12:24/M
38 Tammy Hart Splendora TX 723 52 1483 16:04.4 38:53.1 42:06.8 12:33/M
39 Allison Wolf Humble TX 1817 50 1484 16:06.7 38:55.3 39:53.0 12:33/M
40 Kim Reid Oak Ridge North TX 1400 54 1488 16:09.0 38:57.7 41:41.7 12:34/M
41 Carolyn Ochoa Houston TX 1255 54 1506 16:27.3 39:15.9 43:46.5 12:40/M
42 Victoria Rogers spring TX 1461 52 1573 17:43.1 40:31.8 43:25.4 13:04/M
43 Monica Wiley Houston TX 1801 54 1632 19:02.7 41:51.3 44:48.4 13:30/M
44 Nancy Cozad Kingwoos TX 383 53 1641 19:21.2 42:09.8 44:28.6 13:36/M
45 Belinda Pena Katy TX 1320 50 1662 19:58.1 42:46.7 44:54.4 13:48/M
46 Francine Alvarez Houston TX 59 54 1675 20:13.2 43:01.9 44:00.2 13:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charles Duncan III Houston TX 466 54 15   19:09.2 21:22.7 6:11/M
2 Dan Bass 125 50 19 0:12.4 19:21.6 19:25.3 6:15/M
3 Joe Landry Houston TX 2064 52 59 1:54.9 21:04.1 21:10.1 6:48/M
4 Kelly Carmichael galveston TX 276 52 72 2:32.0 21:41.2 21:44.3 7:00/M
5 Reynold Rodriguez Houston TX 1441 54 83 2:49.6 21:58.8 22:12.0 7:05/M
6 Douglas Godden Missouri City TX 1982 51 114 3:25.4 22:34.6 22:46.0 7:17/M
7 Ed Williams Pasadena TX 1805 50 118 3:27.2 22:36.4 22:45.2 7:17/M
8 Edward Gee Baytown TX 622 52 157 4:11.7 23:20.9 23:28.4 7:32/M
9 Jeff Barnes Lufkin TX 1890 54 163 4:13.5 23:22.7 23:30.1 7:32/M
10 Bill Hadley League City TX 691 51 185 4:36.9 23:46.2 23:58.8 7:40/M
11 Darryl Shreves Midway TX 1565 54 191 4:46.3 23:55.5 24:22.0 7:43/M
12 Vincent Odorisio Houston TX 1264 50 205 4:58.7 24:07.9 24:40.8 7:47/M
13 Mark Mcdavid houston TX 2108 54 206 4:58.9 24:08.1 24:13.9 7:47/M
14 Julio Alvarez Houston TX 60 51 233 5:12.5 24:21.8 25:13.6 7:51/M
15 Bob Brohman Cypress TX 1906 50 236 5:16.3 24:25.5 25:53.9 7:53/M
16 Billy Pattarozzi Houston TX 2362 53 264 5:41.0 24:50.3 25:11.8 8:01/M
17 Rojas Ruiz Raul houston TX 1393 53 303 6:06.1 25:15.3 25:23.2 8:09/M
18 Pat Elders Highlands TX 1953 54 328 6:28.1 25:37.3 26:08.5 8:16/M
19 Oscar Sarabia. Jr Houston TX 1517 50 390 7:08.8 26:18.0 26:45.8 8:29/M
20 Scott Tice Katy TX 1674 51 398 7:14.5 26:23.8 26:51.5 8:31/M
21 John Hancock Tomball TX 704 50 400 7:16.0 26:25.2 26:59.9 8:31/M
22 Albert Portales Katy TX 1352 54 422 7:41.8 26:51.0 27:04.5 8:40/M
23 Logan Herron Crosby TX 765 50 424 7:42.5 26:51.7 28:02.6 8:40/M
24 Roger Epperson houston TX 496 51 433 7:48.8 26:58.0 27:16.7 8:42/M
25 TRISTAN RAMIREZ HOUSTON TX 1387 52 438 7:51.6 27:00.8 27:11.2 8:43/M
26 Leon Liu houston TX 991 51 441 7:52.6 27:01.8 27:11.8 8:43/M
27 Jim Herder League City TX 750 52 471 8:13.5 27:22.7 28:06.8 8:50/M
28 Ken Busch Sugar Land TX 243 51 483 8:19.7 27:28.9 27:28.9 8:52/M
29 Danny Hoke Sugar land TX 790 54 502 8:29.2 27:38.4 28:04.4 8:55/M
30 Michael Metzker Houston TX 2282 51 514 8:35.7 27:44.9 28:22.4 8:57/M
31 Wayne Arnaiz Houston TX 84 54 518 8:41.7 27:50.9 28:07.3 8:59/M
32 Mark Buffum Baytown TX 231 51 523 8:45.6 27:54.8 30:15.9 9:00/M
33 Duff McGinnis Tomball TX 1107 52 538 8:52.8 28:02.0 29:03.7 9:03/M
34 Emilio Escamilla Houston TX 502 51 586 9:20.5 28:29.7 28:50.5 9:11/M
35 TOM MULLEN houston TX 1185 51 643 9:53.0 29:02.2 29:10.9 9:22/M
36 Hiroshi Hamada houston TX 699 52 658 10:01.2 29:10.4 30:56.3 9:25/M
37 James Batson Alvin TX 129 50 660 10:02.3 29:11.5 30:00.7 9:25/M
38 Fred Case Cypress TX 288 51 675 10:13.3 29:22.5 30:44.8 9:28/M
39 Tod Harrison Tomball TX 720 51 716 10:41.4 29:50.6 32:04.2 9:37/M
40 Marcus Brown Katy TX 221 50 755 11:04.0 30:13.2 30:59.3 9:45/M
41 Tim Richey Houston TX 1418 50 787 11:33.0 30:42.2 33:28.4 9:54/M
42 Greg Vybiral New Braunfels TX 1765 51 834 11:52.5 31:01.7 33:03.2 10:00/M
43 Oscar Zertuche Magnolia TX 1865 54 870 12:10.6 31:19.8 34:29.1 10:06/M
44 Perry Guerrero Houston TX 682 54 896 12:32.4 31:41.6 34:51.0 10:13/M
45 Charles Molloy Tomball TX 1152 53 898 12:33.1 31:42.3 32:05.8 10:14/M
46 Robert Balli Houston TX 1889 52 908 12:38.0 31:47.2 32:03.2 10:15/M
47 John Hart Splendora TX 722 51 911 12:40.3 31:49.5 35:04.6 10:16/M
48 Joe Garcia Houston TX 593 54 961 13:10.6 32:19.8 33:36.6 10:25/M
49 Simon Hughes Houston TX 814 53 997 13:29.9 32:39.1 33:51.0 10:32/M
50 Terry O'Connor Tomball TX 1260 52 1153 15:38.1 34:47.3 34:54.6 11:13/M
51 Tim Rueter houston TX 1482 51 1175 15:49.9 34:59.2 36:05.0 11:17/M
52 Tim Weyand Sugar Land TX 1790 50 1180 15:52.4 35:01.6 37:15.5 11:18/M
53 Jim Trackwell Cypress TX 1700 52 1275 16:50.1 35:59.4 39:16.5 11:36/M
54 Dwayne McGee Kingwood TX 1106 54 1276 16:50.6 35:59.8 39:16.6 11:36/M
55 Whit Scott Houston TX 1537 51 1307 17:10.6 36:19.8 39:35.3 11:43/M
56 Scott Rock Houston TX 1434 52 1343 17:31.9 36:41.1 38:48.1 11:50/M
57 Dan Jackson Galveston TX 837 50 1358 17:42.7 36:51.9 40:12.0 11:53/M
58 Carl Littles Missouri City TX 2072 50 1362 17:47.6 36:56.8 39:31.4 11:55/M
59 Rick Isenhower Katy TX 830 50 1421 18:51.6 38:00.8 41:14.3 12:15/M
60 Eric Yollick The Woodlands TX 1846 53 1451 19:20.2 38:29.4 38:29.4 12:25/M
61 Ron Dancy Houston TX 2315 54 1555 21:06.2 40:15.5 40:15.5 12:59/M
62 Ray Baker Houston TX 1887 50 1568 21:19.3 40:28.5 43:01.2 13:03/M
63 Mark Leland katy TX 970 52 1585 21:33.7 40:42.9 42:41.1 13:08/M
64 Mike Fiore Spring TX 1965 53 1653 23:21.5 42:30.7 42:30.7 13:43/M
65 Kenneth Wiley Houston TX 1800 54 1671 23:48.6 42:57.8 45:55.0 13:51/M
66 Richard Dower Rosenberg TX 455 50 1679 24:04.5 43:13.7 44:30.2 13:56/M
67 Howard Decker Spring TX 426 50 1714 25:02.0 44:11.2 44:11.2 14:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Judy Hufstetler Conroe TX 2039 56 261   24:49.1 25:01.0 8:00/M
2 Kim Bennett Houston TX 147 56 356 1:05.7 25:54.9 26:02.8 8:21/M
3 Anesha Godden Missouri City TX 1981 59 407 1:44.3 26:33.5 26:45.4 8:34/M
4 Elena Marco houston TX 1058 56 519 3:02.1 27:51.2 28:44.3 8:59/M
5 Patricia Mendiola Houston TX 1127 56 631 4:08.3 28:57.4 29:25.9 9:20/M
6 Thi Nguyen Cypress TX 1222 57 717 5:02.1 29:51.2 31:43.1 9:38/M
7 Bonnie Day Richmond TX 413 57 722 5:04.5 29:53.7 32:12.0 9:38/M
8 Helen Smith Richmonf TX 1588 55 740 5:12.3 30:01.5 31:10.7 9:41/M
9 Elaine Morris Sealy TX 1172 58 789 5:53.5 30:42.6 32:02.9 9:54/M
10 Sherry Zettel houston TX 1868 56 799 5:56.1 30:45.3 31:07.5 9:55/M
11 Amanda Mackintosh Houston TX 1038 55 856 6:24.3 31:13.5 31:28.2 10:04/M
12 Gigi Ragan Cypress TX 1378 56 979 7:41.4 32:30.5 34:01.6 10:29/M
13 Lori Batchelder Sugar Land TX 126 57 1020 8:10.7 32:59.9 35:14.4 10:38/M
14 Donna Kouwe Rockport TX 2054 58 1257 11:02.8 35:52.0 37:36.0 11:34/M
15 Randee Bernal Kingwood TX 151 57 1278 11:11.7 36:00.9 37:02.0 11:37/M
16 Janice Kelly Houston TX 886 58 1344 11:52.6 36:41.8 37:48.1 11:50/M
17 Patricia Aldridge austin TX 1875 59 1399 12:55.5 37:44.6 38:52.4 12:10/M
18 Margaret Chilton Willis TX 326 55 1425 13:16.6 38:05.8 40:37.9 12:17/M
19 Vivian Lubbers houston TX 1025 56 1428 13:17.5 38:06.7 39:39.7 12:17/M
20 Elaine Sorsby Houston TX 1606 57 1439 13:27.8 38:17.0 41:18.1 12:21/M
21 Anita Pena Houston TX 1317 57 1532 14:55.2 39:44.3 40:56.8 12:49/M
22 Laurie Dragna Houston TX 458 56 1554 15:26.2 40:15.3 42:00.5 12:59/M
23 Nancy Stancher houston TX 1621 57 1556 15:26.5 40:15.6 41:09.8 12:59/M
24 Cheryl Patrick Friendswood TX 1309 55 1597 16:06.3 40:55.5 41:38.0 13:12/M
25 Joyce Young Houston TX 1849 57 1601 16:08.8 40:58.0 43:14.6 13:13/M
26 Dona Hinton Houston TX 775 55 1603 16:10.9 41:00.0 43:16.9 13:14/M
27 Felicia Seaman Nome TX 1541 56 1713 19:12.5 44:01.7 45:35.0 14:12/M
28 Trish Schlegel manvel TX 1522 55 1745 21:37.9 46:27.0 46:27.0 14:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Haney Houston TX 708 56 78   21:50.2 21:52.7 7:03/M
2 John Blackmon Hockley TX 163 59 124 0:53.7 22:44.0 22:52.0 7:20/M
3 Max Mendoza houston TX 2111 55 133 1:03.3 22:53.6 22:59.9 7:23/M
4 James Dunahoe League city TX 464 55 135 1:11.0 23:01.3 23:08.1 7:25/M
5 Elijio Serrano houston TX 1547 56 155 1:29.8 23:20.1 23:27.0 7:32/M
6 ANTONIO SOTO STAFFORD TX 1609 58 174 1:47.2 23:37.5 23:41.9 7:37/M
7 David Citek Bellaire TX 332 57 227 2:28.1 24:18.4 24:25.2 7:50/M
8 Loise Taylor Houston TX 1659 56 295 3:21.5 25:11.8 25:18.1 8:07/M
9 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Laredo TX 756 57 302 3:24.3 25:14.6 25:21.9 8:08/M
10 Jeff Wyatt Abilene TX 1831 56 306 3:26.1 25:16.3 25:33.0 8:09/M
11 John Kellner tomball TX 883 55 319 3:41.4 25:31.6 25:36.9 8:14/M
12 Michael Lunceford Bellaire TX 1029 57 346 3:57.2 25:47.5 26:08.3 8:19/M
13 Michael Pendley Houston TX 1322 57 363 4:08.4 25:58.7 26:16.7 8:23/M
14 Patrick Williams Houston TX 1807 56 384 4:20.8 26:11.1 26:43.6 8:27/M
15 Joe Bradford Houston TX 191 57 397 4:32.2 26:22.5 26:42.4 8:30/M
16 Kevin Lang League City TX 941 55 416 4:53.6 26:43.9 27:49.4 8:37/M
17 James Dannhaus Angleton TX 2279 56 439 5:10.7 27:01.0 27:29.2 8:43/M
18 John Alvarez Houston TX 58 55 461 5:25.9 27:16.2 27:26.0 8:48/M
19 Albert Mata Bedford TX 1088 56 474 5:32.5 27:22.8 30:55.2 8:50/M
20 Peter Nardo Sugar Land TX 1201 57 529 6:07.8 27:58.1 28:22.2 9:01/M
21 Rick Atton Houston TX 92 56 534 6:10.5 28:00.8 28:00.8 9:02/M
22 Mike Garrot Houston TX 607 56 543 6:14.7 28:05.0 28:47.7 9:04/M
23 Bill Carey Houston TX 272 57 572 6:31.5 28:21.8 29:12.4 9:09/M
24 Nick Rossi houston TX 1469 57 590 6:43.2 28:33.4 29:20.5 9:13/M
25 Shelva Washington Houston TX 1782 59 639 7:09.0 28:59.2 29:20.2 9:21/M
26 Jeff Kaiser Houston TX 875 59 676 7:32.4 29:22.7 30:14.8 9:28/M
27 Paul Case Houston TX 289 56 723 8:03.7 29:53.9 30:30.2 9:38/M
28 Bill Lakin Houston TX 2060 58 735 8:08.1 29:58.4 30:16.1 9:40/M
29 Russell Smith HOUSTON TX 1594 55 783 8:50.4 30:40.7 34:14.4 9:54/M
30 George Cantalamessa Houston TX 266 55 815 9:04.8 30:55.0 32:02.1 9:58/M
31 Tom Reed Houston TX 1398 57 819 9:07.3 30:57.6 31:50.7 9:59/M
32 Neil Mackintosh Houston TX 1039 55 857 9:23.6 31:13.9 31:27.9 10:04/M
33 Keith Head Houston TX 740 57 935 10:11.6 32:01.9 35:14.6 10:20/M
34 David Seeley Houston TX 1543 55 969 10:34.4 32:24.7 33:19.3 10:27/M
35 Thad Kudela Houston TX 927 55 991 10:46.6 32:36.8 32:36.8 10:31/M
36 Greg Patrick Friendswood TX 1310 56 1102 12:17.6 34:07.9 34:07.9 11:00/M
37 Travis OBanion Houston TX 1251 56 1113 12:26.0 34:16.3 35:37.8 11:03/M
38 Chris Auld Missouri City TX 93 57 1114 12:26.2 34:16.5 36:19.2 11:03/M
39 Jim Taylor Willis TX 1656 57 1151 12:56.1 34:46.4 35:46.6 11:13/M
40 Jim Concagh League City TX 1933 58 1390 15:38.9 37:29.2 39:57.0 12:05/M
41 JOE GONZALES Houston TX 652 55 1411 16:04.0 37:54.3 40:02.1 12:14/M
42 Gregg Dragna Houston TX 456 58 1427 16:15.7 38:06.0 39:51.2 12:17/M
43 Patrick Lalor Houston TX 932 56 1540 18:02.0 39:52.2 42:11.9 12:52/M
44 Bob Haines Bellaire TX 2283 56 1590 18:54.9 40:45.2 41:39.5 13:09/M
45 Glenn Simon Houston TX 2186 57 1649 20:33.1 42:23.4 43:37.8 13:40/M
46 Bob Reid Oak Ridge North TX 1399 55 1682 21:28.6 43:18.8 46:04.7 13:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Rutledge Houston TX 2334 60 237   24:25.8 24:34.7 7:53/M
2 Mary Cody HOUSTON TX 1930 62 465 2:53.2 27:19.1 28:04.4 8:49/M
3 Cathy McNurlen Houston TX 1115 62 942 7:42.3 32:08.2 32:34.6 10:22/M
4 Sophie Rydin Sugar Land TX 1488 64 1060 9:00.3 33:26.2 34:01.3 10:47/M
5 Linda Hudson Houston TX 809 60 1269 11:30.5 35:56.4 38:49.1 11:35/M
6 Marcela Ortega Houston TX 2134 62 1336 12:12.7 36:38.5 37:05.2 11:49/M
7 Linda Smith Humble TX 1597 60 1445 14:00.4 38:26.2 38:41.1 12:24/M
8 Brenda Hubenak Wharton TX 806 61 1481 14:26.2 38:52.1 41:02.2 12:32/M
9 Diana Nichols the woodlands TX 1241 60 1510 14:56.3 39:22.1 41:31.3 12:42/M
10 Deborah Maly Houston TX 1050 63 1559 15:50.1 40:15.9 41:59.6 12:59/M
11 Diane Hain Kingwood TX 693 64 1669 18:30.7 42:56.6 45:46.7 13:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Harvey, Jr. Houston TX 2011 60 217   24:13.7 24:31.0 7:49/M
2 Leo Henny Lake Charles LA 746 63 267 0:39.3 24:53.0 25:08.3 8:02/M
3 Bill Dowell Houston TX 453 61 298 0:59.6 25:13.3 25:24.1 8:08/M
4 Mike Connelly Houston TX 2319 62 308 1:08.0 25:21.7 25:46.3 8:11/M
5 Larry Martin 2380 60 309 1:10.4 25:24.1 25:43.6 8:12/M
6 Kenneth Douglass Spring TX 450 62 473 3:09.1 27:22.8 27:50.1 8:50/M
7 Ronald Day Richmond TX 414 63 671 5:06.5 29:20.2 31:38.7 9:28/M
8 John Wolfe Pearland TX 1818 60 746 5:52.1 30:05.8 30:51.2 9:42/M
9 Leonard Manno Pearland TX 1054 63 859 7:00.5 31:14.2 31:25.2 10:05/M
10 Harry Zachau Houston TX 1852 61 1105 9:58.8 34:12.5 35:18.3 11:02/M
11 Manuel Moreno Clute TX 1164 62 1109 10:00.0 34:13.7 36:14.0 11:02/M
12 Wayne Hill pearland TX 2029 62 1246 11:29.8 35:43.5 36:57.5 11:31/M
13 Steve Griffith Sugar Land TX 1994 60 1355 12:35.5 36:49.2 39:23.9 11:53/M
14 Michael Hubenak Wharton TX 807 60 1627 17:33.0 41:46.7 44:00.9 13:28/M
15 Roland Gutierrez Houston TX 688 62 1698 19:32.0 43:45.7 44:52.8 14:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marty Timpano Katy TX 1681 67 925   31:59.1 33:02.4 10:19/M
2 Geri Henry The Woodlands TX 747 66 1089 1:52.4 33:51.6 36:10.4 10:55/M
3 Suggie Casey Houston TX 291 65 1236 3:40.2 35:39.4 37:11.8 11:30/M
4 Barbara Rogers Houston TX 1462 66 1277 4:01.0 36:00.2 37:04.8 11:37/M
5 Marilyn Carlson Richmond TX 274 68 1492 7:02.0 39:01.1 40:20.6 12:35/M
6 Toni Burns Sugar land TX 1911 68 1692 11:39.0 43:38.1 45:33.7 14:05/M
7 Pam Ringer Houston TX 1420 68 1711 11:54.1 43:53.3 45:55.9 14:09/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Bock Houston TX 170 67 704   29:45.4 30:25.1 9:36/M
2 Dan Jaeger Kingwood TX 840 69 846 1:21.4 31:06.8 31:36.3 10:02/M
3 Wilton Pate Baytown TX 1307 69 1296 6:29.8 36:15.3 37:30.0 11:42/M
4 Christopher Sorensen Houston TX 1603 65 1303 6:33.9 36:19.3 37:40.9 11:43/M
5 Rauf Diab Richmond TX 441 65 1613 11:38.7 41:24.1 44:22.4 13:21/M
6 Tony Sherrill Houston TX 1561 66 1658 12:55.6 42:41.1 45:35.2 13:46/M
7 William Dowell Manvel TX 452 67 1677 13:19.3 43:04.8 43:04.8 13:54/M
8 Roger Lohr Houston TX 1002 67 1738 16:06.6 45:52.1 45:52.1 14:48/M
Top

Female 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sally SIMS Sugar Land TX 1571 70 938   32:04.5 33:49.1 10:21/M
2 Kay Duplichan Rockport TX 472 78 1098 1:56.7 34:01.3 36:03.9 10:58/M
3 Ziznedth Kelly Katy TX 884 70 1551 8:09.2 40:13.7 45:07.1 12:58/M
Top

Male 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Tanner Kingwood TX 1649 72 1279   36:01.2 37:46.9 11:37/M
2 Ken Johnson Huntsville TX 861 73 1396 1:41.4 37:42.6 39:39.1 12:10/M
3 Jose A. Alvear baytown TX 65 70 1508 3:17.7 39:18.9 40:58.7 12:41/M
4 Lee Brown Houston TX 212 71 1509 3:20.3 39:21.5 39:21.5 12:42/M
5 Kenneth MacFadden Cypress TX 2085 70 1579 4:35.9 40:37.1 43:52.7 13:06/M
6 Jack Baker The Woodlands TX 101 79 1589 4:43.0 40:44.2 43:49.5 13:08/M
7 Robert Rucker Cypress TX 1479 71 1676 7:02.6 43:03.8 45:19.5 13:53/M
Top

Female no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meg Hamlett 2287 99 970   32:25.2 32:53.8 10:27/M
2 Jeneen Garr 2263 99 1080 1:16.5 33:41.7 35:22.9 10:52/M
Top

Male no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pedro Sanchez 2368 99 479   27:26.8 27:44.7 8:51/M
2 Robert Ramos 2286 99 871 3:53.3 31:20.2 32:10.0 10:06/M
3 Ernesto Rodriguez 2371 99 1025 5:36.7 33:03.6 34:31.1 10:40/M

>> 34 Duff McGinnis Tomball TX 1107 52 544 10:42.8 28:02.0 29:03.7 9:03/M 35 Emilio Escamilla Houston TX 502 51 594 11:10.5 28:29.7 28:50.5 9:11/M 36 TOM MULLEN houston TX 1185 51 651 11:43.0 29:02.2 29:10.9 9:22/M 37 Hiroshi Hamada houston TX 699 52 666 11:51.2 29:10.4 30:56.3 9:25/M 38 James Batson Alvin TX 129 50 668 11:52.3 29:11.5 30:00.7 9:25/M 39 Fred Case Cypress TX 288 51 683 12:03.3 29:22.5 30:44.8 9:28/M 40 Tod Harrison Tomball TX 720 51 726 12:31.4 29:50.6 32:04.2 9:37/M 41 Marcus Brown Katy TX 221 50 767 12:54.0 30:13.2 30:59.3 9:45/M 42 Tim Richey Houston TX 1418 50 801 13:23.0 30:42.2 33:28.4 9:54/M 43 Greg Vybiral New Braunfels TX 1765 51 851 13:42.5 31:01.7 33:03.2 10:00/M 44 Oscar Zertuche Magnolia TX 1865 54 887 14:00.6 31:19.8 34:29.1 10:06/M 45 Perry Guerrero Houston TX 682 54 915 14:22.4 31:41.6 34:51.0 10:13/M 46 Charles Molloy Tomball TX 1152 53 917 14:23.1 31:42.3 32:05.8 10:14/M 47 Robert Balli Houston TX 1889 52 927 14:28.0 31:47.2 32:03.2 10:15/M 48 John Hart Splendora TX 722 51 930 14:30.3 31:49.5 35:04.6 10:16/M 49 Ron Dancy Houston TX 2315 54 966 14:50.5 32:09.7 40:15.5 10:22/M 50 Joe Garcia Houston TX 593 54 984 15:00.6 32:19.8 33:36.6 10:25/M 51 Simon Hughes Houston TX 814 53 1022 15:19.9 32:39.1 33:51.0 10:32/M 52 Terry O'Connor Tomball TX 1260 52 1184 17:28.1 34:47.3 34:54.6 11:13/M 53 Tim Rueter houston TX 1482 51 1205 17:40.0 34:59.2 36:05.0 11:17/M 54 Tim Weyand Sugar Land TX 1790 50 1210 17:42.4 35:01.6 37:15.5 11:18/M 55 Jim Trackwell Cypress TX 1700 52 1301 18:40.2 35:59.4 39:16.5 11:36/M 56 Dwayne McGee Kingwood TX 1106 54 1302 18:40.6 35:59.8 39:16.6 11:36/M 57 Whit Scott Houston TX 1537 51 1336 19:00.6 36:19.8 39:35.3 11:43/M 58 Mike Fiore Spring TX 1965 53 1349 19:08.2 36:27.4 42:30.7 11:45/M 59 Scott Rock Houston TX 1434 52 1373 19:21.9 36:41.1 38:48.1 11:50/M 60 Dan Jackson Galveston TX 837 50 1388 19:32.7 36:51.9 40:12.0 11:53/M 61 Carl Littles Missouri City TX 2072 50 1392 19:37.6 36:56.8 39:31.4 11:55/M 62 Howard Decker Spring TX 426 50 1393 19:42.8 37:02.0 44:11.2 11:57/M 63 Rick Isenhower Katy TX 830 50 1453 20:41.6 38:00.8 41:14.3 12:15/M 64 Eric Yollick The Woodlands TX 1846 53 1483 21:10.2 38:29.4 38:29.4 12:25/M 65 Ray Baker Houston TX 1887 50 1596 23:09.3 40:28.5 43:01.2 13:03/M 66 Mark Leland katy TX 970 52 1611 23:23.7 40:42.9 42:41.1 13:08/M 67 Kenneth Wiley Houston TX 1800 54 1690 25:38.6 42:57.8 45:55.0 13:51/M 68 Richard Dower Rosenberg TX 455 50 1699 25:54.5 43:13.7 44:30.2 13:56/M 69 Steve Lancaster Cypress TX 939 51 1842 31:02.9 48:22.1 51:25.5 15:36/M 70 Steve Vandermeulen Cypress TX 1741 52 1851 31:32.5 48:51.7 49:52.6 15:45/M 71 Luis Blanco Cypress TX 165 52 1901 34:07.3 51:26.5 51:54.4 16:35/M 72 Karl Dunn Houston TX 468 52 1930 36:54.7 54:13.9 56:20.4 17:29/M Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Judy Hufstetler Conroe TX 2039 56 263   24:49.1 25:01.0 8:00/M 2 Kim Bennett Houston TX 147 56 359 1:05.7 25:54.9 26:02.8 8:21/M 3 Anesha Godden Missouri City TX 1981 59 411 1:44.3 26:33.5 26:45.4 8:34/M 4 Elena Marco houston TX 1058 56 524 3:02.1 27:51.2 28:44.3 8:59/M 5 Patricia Mendiola Houston TX 1127 56 639 4:08.3 28:57.4 29:25.9 9:20/M 6 Thi Nguyen Cypress TX 1222 57 727 5:02.1 29:51.2 31:43.1 9:38/M 7 Bonnie Day Richmond TX 413 57 732 5:04.5 29:53.7 32:12.0 9:38/M 8 Helen Smith Richmonf TX 1588 55 751 5:12.3 30:01.5 31:10.7 9:41/M 9 Elaine Morris Sealy TX 1172 58 803 5:53.5 30:42.6 32:02.9 9:54/M 10 Sherry Zettel houston TX 1868 56 813 5:56.1 30:45.3 31:07.5 9:55/M 11 Amanda Mackintosh Houston TX 1038 55 873 6:24.3 31:13.5 31:28.2 10:04/M 12 Gigi Ragan Cypress TX 1378 56 1004 7:41.4 32:30.5 34:01.6 10:29/M 13 Lori Batchelder Sugar Land TX 126 57 1047 8:10.7 32:59.9 35:14.4 10:38/M 14 Donna Kouwe Rockport TX 2054 58 1283 11:02.8 35:52.0 37:36.0 11:34/M 15 Randee Bernal Kingwood TX 151 57 1304 11:11.7 36:00.9 37:02.0 11:37/M 16 Janice Kelly Houston TX 886 58 1374 11:52.6 36:41.8 37:48.1 11:50/M 17 Patricia Aldridge austin TX 1875 59 1431 12:55.5 37:44.6 38:52.4 12:10/M 18 Margaret Chilton Willis TX 326 55 1457 13:16.6 38:05.8 40:37.9 12:17/M 19 Vivian Lubbers houston TX 1025 56 1460 13:17.5 38:06.7 39:39.7 12:17/M 20 Elaine Sorsby Houston TX 1606 57 1471 13:27.8 38:17.0 41:18.1 12:21/M 21 Anita Pena Houston TX 1317 57 1562 14:55.2 39:44.3 40:56.8 12:49/M 22 Laurie Dragna Houston TX 458 56 1584 15:26.2 40:15.3 42:00.5 12:59/M 23 Nancy Stancher houston TX 1621 57 1585 15:26.5 40:15.6 41:09.8 12:59/M 24 Trish Schlegel manvel TX 1522 55 1618 15:58.7 40:47.8 46:27.0 13:09/M 25 Cheryl Patrick Friendswood TX 1309 55 1623 16:06.3 40:55.5 41:38.0 13:12/M 26 Joyce Young Houston TX 1849 57 1627 16:08.8 40:58.0 43:14.6 13:13/M 27 Dona Hinton Houston TX 775 55 1629 16:10.9 41:00.0 43:16.9 13:14/M 28 Felicia Seaman Nome TX 1541 56 1740 19:12.5 44:01.7 45:35.0 14:12/M 29 Linda Crowston LaMarque TX 388 56 1786 20:50.6 45:39.7 47:33.0 14:44/M 30 Kathy Mata HOUSTON TX 1089 55 1918 28:22.5 53:11.7 56:43.3 17:09/M Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Peter Haney Houston TX 708 56 80   21:50.2 21:52.7 7:03/M 2 John Blackmon Hockley TX 163 59 127 0:53.7 22:44.0 22:52.0 7:20/M 3 Max Mendoza houston TX 2111 55 136 1:03.3 22:53.6 22:59.9 7:23/M 4 James Dunahoe League city TX 464 55 138 1:11.0 23:01.3 23:08.1 7:25/M 5 Elijio Serrano houston TX 1547 56 158 1:29.8 23:20.1 23:27.0 7:32/M 6 ANTONIO SOTO STAFFORD TX 1609 58 177 1:47.2 23:37.5 23:41.9 7:37/M 7 David Citek Bellaire TX 332 57 229 2:28.1 24:18.4 24:25.2 7:50/M 8 Loise Taylor Houston TX 1659 56 297 3:21.5 25:11.8 25:18.1 8:07/M 9 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Laredo TX 756 57 304 3:24.3 25:14.6 25:21.9 8:08/M 10 Jeff Wyatt Abilene TX 1831 56 308 3:26.1 25:16.3 25:33.0 8:09/M 11 John Kellner tomball TX 883 55 321 3:41.4 25:31.6 25:36.9 8:14/M 12 Michael Lunceford Bellaire TX 1029 57 349 3:57.2 25:47.5 26:08.3 8:19/M 13 Michael Pendley Houston TX 1322 57 366 4:08.4 25:58.7 26:16.7 8:23/M 14 Patrick Williams Houston TX 1807 56 388 4:20.8 26:11.1 26:43.6 8:27/M 15 Joe Bradford Houston TX 191 57 401 4:32.2 26:22.5 26:42.4 8:30/M 16 Kevin Lang League City TX 941 55 420 4:53.6 26:43.9 27:49.4 8:37/M 17 James Dannhaus Angleton TX 2279 56 444 5:10.7 27:01.0 27:29.2 8:43/M 18 John Alvarez Houston TX 58 55 465 5:25.9 27:16.2 27:26.0 8:48/M 19 Albert Mata Bedford TX 1088 56 478 5:32.5 27:22.8 30:55.2 8:50/M 20 Peter Nardo Sugar Land TX 1201 57 535 6:07.8 27:58.1 28:22.2 9:01/M 21 Rick Atton Houston TX 92 56 540 6:10.5 28:00.8 28:00.8 9:02/M 22 Mike Garrot Houston TX 607 56 549 6:14.7 28:05.0 28:47.7 9:04/M 23 Bill Carey Houston TX 272 57 580 6:31.5 28:21.8 29:12.4 9:09/M 24 Nick Rossi houston TX 1469 57 598 6:43.2 28:33.4 29:20.5 9:13/M 25 Shelva Washington Houston TX 1782 59 647 7:09.0 28:59.2 29:20.2 9:21/M 26 Jeff Kaiser Houston TX 875 59 684 7:32.4 29:22.7 30:14.8 9:28/M 27 Paul Case Houston TX 289 56 733 8:03.7 29:53.9 30:30.2 9:38/M 28 Bill Lakin Houston TX 2060 58 746 8:08.1 29:58.4 30:16.1 9:40/M 29 Russell Smith HOUSTON TX 1594 55 797 8:50.4 30:40.7 34:14.4 9:54/M 30 George Cantalamessa Houston TX 266 55 831 9:04.8 30:55.0 32:02.1 9:58/M 31 Tom Reed Houston TX 1398 57 835 9:07.3 30:57.6 31:50.7 9:59/M 32 Neil Mackintosh Houston TX 1039 55 874 9:23.6 31:13.9 31:27.9 10:04/M 33 Keith Head Houston TX 740 57 956 10:11.6 32:01.9 35:14.6 10:20/M 34 David Seeley Houston TX 1543 55 992 10:34.4 32:24.7 33:19.3 10:27/M 35 Thad Kudela Houston TX 927 55 1016 10:46.6 32:36.8 32:36.8 10:31/M 36 Greg Patrick Friendswood TX 1310 56 1131 12:17.6 34:07.9 34:07.9 11:00/M 37 Travis OBanion Houston TX 1251 56 1142 12:26.0 34:16.3 35:37.8 11:03/M 38 Chris Auld Missouri City TX 93 57 1143 12:26.2 34:16.5 36:19.2 11:03/M 39 Jim Taylor Willis TX 1656 57 1182 12:56.1 34:46.4 35:46.6 11:13/M 40 Jim Concagh League City TX 1933 58 1422 15:38.9 37:29.2 39:57.0 12:05/M 41 JOE GONZALES Houston TX 652 55 1443 16:04.0 37:54.3 40:02.1 12:14/M 42 Gregg Dragna Houston TX 456 58 1459 16:15.7 38:06.0 39:51.2 12:17/M 43 Patrick Lalor Houston TX 932 56 1571 18:02.0 39:52.2 42:11.9 12:52/M 44 Bob Haines Bellaire TX 2283 56 1616 18:54.9 40:45.2 41:39.5 13:09/M 45 Glenn Simon Houston TX 2186 57 1672 20:33.1 42:23.4 43:37.8 13:40/M 46 Bob Reid Oak Ridge North TX 1399 55 1702 21:28.6 43:18.8 46:04.7 13:58/M 47 Ernest Lopez Pasadena TX 1010 58 1825 25:23.7 47:13.9 50:30.1 15:14/M 48 Dave  Jorgensen Richmond TX 867 58 1934 32:53.4 54:43.7 57:25.2 17:39/M Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Julie Rutledge Houston TX 2334 60 239   24:25.8 24:34.7 7:53/M 2 Mary Cody HOUSTON TX 1930 62 469 2:53.2 27:19.1 28:04.4 8:49/M 3 Cathy McNurlen Houston TX 1115 62 963 7:42.3 32:08.2 32:34.6 10:22/M 4 Sophie Rydin Sugar Land TX 1488 64 1089 9:00.3 33:26.2 34:01.3 10:47/M 5 Linda Hudson Houston TX 809 60 1295 11:30.5 35:56.4 38:49.1 11:35/M 6 Marcela Ortega Houston TX 2134 62 1364 12:12.7 36:38.5 37:05.2 11:49/M 7 Linda Smith Humble TX 1597 60 1477 14:00.4 38:26.2 38:41.1 12:24/M 8 Brenda Hubenak Wharton TX 806 61 1513 14:26.2 38:52.1 41:02.2 12:32/M 9 Diana Nichols the woodlands TX 1241 60 1541 14:56.3 39:22.1 41:31.3 12:42/M 10 Deborah Maly Houston TX 1050 63 1588 15:50.1 40:15.9 41:59.6 12:59/M 11 Diane Hain Kingwood TX 693 64 1688 18:30.7 42:56.6 45:46.7 13:51/M 12 Patricia Dean Katy TX 422 62 1726 19:23.2 43:49.0 47:54.3 14:08/M 13 Adeline Bogan Missouri City TX 1900 62 1809 22:01.4 46:27.2 50:18.1 14:59/M 14 Patti Aguilar Mt Pleasant TX 18 62 1817 22:20.7 46:46.5 48:25.9 15:05/M 15 Kathy Seward Houston TX 1551 60 1819 22:30.8 46:56.6 48:08.8 15:08/M 16 Vicki Rye Nassau Bay TX 2165 60 1822 22:37.6 47:03.4 47:34.8 15:11/M 17 Ranak Amin Spring TX 70 60 1881 26:09.6 50:35.4 57:55.4 16:19/M 18 Rose Henny lake charles LA 745 61 1896 26:47.5 51:13.3 53:43.0 16:31/M 19 Janice  Jorgensen Richmond TX 868 63 1936 30:19.5 54:45.4 57:24.4 17:40/M 20 Arna Gerritsen Kingwood TX 2357 62 1946 31:38.8 56:04.7 57:10.0 18:05/M Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 David Harvey, Jr. Houston TX 2011 60 219   24:13.7 24:31.0 7:49/M 2 Leo Henny Lake Charles LA 746 63 269 0:39.3 24:53.0 25:08.3 8:02/M 3 Bill Dowell Houston TX 453 61 300 0:59.6 25:13.3 25:24.1 8:08/M 4 Mike Connelly Houston TX 2319 62 310 1:08.0 25:21.7 25:46.3 8:11/M 5 Larry Martin 2380 60 311 1:10.4 25:24.1 25:43.6 8:12/M 6 Kenneth Douglass Spring TX 450 62 477 3:09.1 27:22.8 27:50.1 8:50/M 7 Ronald Day Richmond TX 414 63 679 5:06.5 29:20.2 31:38.7 9:28/M 8 John Wolfe Pearland TX 1818 60 757 5:52.1 30:05.8 30:51.2 9:42/M 9 Leonard Manno Pearland TX 1054 63 876 7:00.5 31:14.2 31:25.2 10:05/M 10 Harry Zachau Houston TX 1852 61 1134 9:58.8 34:12.5 35:18.3 11:02/M 11 Manuel Moreno Clute TX 1164 62 1138 10:00.0 34:13.7 36:14.0 11:02/M 12 Wayne Hill pearland TX 2029 62 1272 11:29.8 35:43.5 36:57.5 11:31/M 13 Steve Griffith Sugar Land TX 1994 60 1385 12:35.5 36:49.2 39:23.9 11:53/M 14 Michael Hubenak Wharton TX 807 60 1651 17:33.0 41:46.7 44:00.9 13:28/M 15 Roland Gutierrez Houston TX 688 62 1718 19:32.0 43:45.7 44:52.8 14:07/M 16 Coy Dean Katy TX 421 63 1753 20:07.6 44:21.3 48:07.0 14:18/M 17 Steve Fallin baytown TX 511 63 1830 23:19.1 47:32.8 48:20.7 15:20/M 18 Himanshu Amin Spring TX 2364 60 1882 26:22.1 50:35.8 57:56.1 16:19/M Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Marty Timpano Katy TX 1681 67 945   31:59.1 33:02.4 10:19/M 2 Geri Henry The Woodlands TX 747 66 1118 1:52.4 33:51.6 36:10.4 10:55/M 3 Suggie Casey Houston TX 291 65 1262 3:40.2 35:39.4 37:11.8 11:30/M 4 Barbara Rogers Houston TX 1462 66 1303 4:01.0 36:00.2 37:04.8 11:37/M 5 Marilyn Carlson Richmond TX 274 68 1524 7:02.0 39:01.1 40:20.6 12:35/M 6 Toni Burns Sugar land TX 1911 68 1711 11:39.0 43:38.1 45:33.7 14:05/M 7 Pam Ringer Houston TX 1420 68 1733 11:54.1 43:53.3 45:55.9 14:09/M 8 Vicki Altizer cypress TX 55 67 1755 12:23.2 44:22.3 47:43.1 14:19/M 9 Carol Hart Rosenberg TX 721 68 1916 20:49.8 52:49.0 55:37.0 17:02/M Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 John Bock Houston TX 170 67 714   29:45.4 30:25.1 9:36/M 2 Dan Jaeger Kingwood TX 840 69 863 1:21.4 31:06.8 31:36.3 10:02/M 3 Wilton Pate Baytown TX 1307 69 1325 6:29.8 36:15.3 37:30.0 11:42/M 4 Christopher Sorensen Houston TX 1603 65 1332 6:33.9 36:19.3 37:40.9 11:43/M 5 Roger Lohr Houston TX 1002 67 1521 9:12.8 38:58.3 45:52.1 12:34/M 6 Rauf Diab Richmond TX 441 65 1639 11:38.7 41:24.1 44:22.4 13:21/M 7 Tony Sherrill Houston TX 1561 66 1679 12:55.6 42:41.1 45:35.2 13:46/M 8 William Dowell Manvel TX 452 67 1697 13:19.3 43:04.8 43:04.8 13:54/M 9 Randy Kimmey Baytown TX 2289 65 1872 20:19.7 50:05.1 52:11.0 16:09/M Top

Female 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Sally SIMS Sugar Land TX 1571 70 959   32:04.5 33:49.1 10:21/M 2 Kay Duplichan Rockport TX 472 78 1127 1:56.7 34:01.3 36:03.9 10:58/M 3 Ziznedth Kelly Katy TX 884 70 1582 8:09.2 40:13.7 45:07.1 12:58/M Top

Male 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Lee Brown Houston TX 212 71 1001   32:29.0 39:21.5 10:29/M 2 Bob Tanner Kingwood TX 1649 72 1305 3:32.1 36:01.2 37:46.9 11:37/M 3 Ken Johnson Huntsville TX 861 73 1428 5:13.6 37:42.6 39:39.1 12:10/M 4 Jose A. Alvear baytown TX 65 70 1540 6:49.9 39:18.9 40:58.7 12:41/M 5 Kenneth MacFadden Cypress TX 2085 70 1606 8:08.0 40:37.1 43:52.7 13:06/M 6 Jack Baker The Woodlands TX 101 79 1615 8:15.2 40:44.2 43:49.5 13:08/M 7 Robert Rucker Cypress TX 1479 71 1696 10:34.8 43:03.8 45:19.5 13:53/M 8 Roger Epperson Sr houston TX 497 72 1764 12:06.7 44:35.8 48:11.7 14:23/M 9 Lawrence Duplichan Rockport TX 473 80 1939 23:01.2 55:30.2 57:50.9 17:54/M Top

Female no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Meg Hamlett 2287 99 993   32:25.2 32:53.8 10:27/M 2 Jeneen Garr 2263 99 1109 1:16.5 33:41.7 35:22.9 10:52/M 3 Laura Rodriguez 2372 99 1831 15:09.0 47:34.2 49:02.0 15:21/M Top

Male no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Pedro Sanchez 2368 99 483   27:26.8 27:44.7 8:51/M 2 Robert Ramos 2286 99 888 3:53.3 31:20.2 32:10.0 10:06/M 3 Ernesto Rodriguez 2371 99 1052 5:36.7 33:03.6 34:31.1 10:40/M