Onalaska Half Ironman

Age Group Results

September 14, 2014


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing Inc.


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64
Clydsdale Men: 0-99
Clydsdale Women:
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 0-99
Relay-Male Men:
Relay-Male Women:
Relay-Female Men:
Relay-Female Women: 0-99
Relay-Mixed Men:
Relay-Mixed Women:
unknown Men: 0-99
unknown Women:

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 7 Paige Delizio 76 44 1 37:34.8 1 1:50.1 1 2:50:16.5 19.7MPH 1 1:02.7 1 1:51:15.6 8:30/M   5:21:59.8
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Stephen Sears 1 21 1 35:16.9 1 3:00.4 1 2:42:52.7 20.6MPH 1 1:42.2 1 1:32:59.6 7:06/M   4:55:52.0
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 11 Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen 83 49 1 40:04.2 1 2:03.8 1 3:01:03.8 18.6MPH 1 0:51.0 1 1:44:54.5 8:00/M   5:28:57.6
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Mark Matthes 36 43 1 34:28.8 1 1:14.1 1 2:35:34.2 21.6MPH 1 1:21.8 1 1:45:37.1 8:04/M   4:58:16.1
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 66 Chase Spears 93 19 1 39:37.7 1 2:13.2 1 4:12:12.0 13.3MPH 1 0:31.6 1 2:48:45.4 12:53/M   7:43:20.0
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 20 Becky Rogers 63 24 1 44:43.5 1 2:22.2 1 3:14:46.2 17.3MPH 1 2:09.1 1 1:48:47.7 8:18/M   5:52:48.9
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 21 Luis Bonilla Jr 2 23 1 36:13.5 1 0:38.4 1 3:02:38.3 18.4MPH 1 1:15.9 1 2:15:03.4 10:19/M   5:55:49.6
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 41 Sally Huynh 65 28 3 44:45.6 1 1:37.1 2 3:20:14.1 16.8MPH 1 2:20.7 2 2:32:31.9 11:39/M   6:41:29.6
2 52 Jennifer Paul 64 27 1 42:24.4 3 5:48.6 1 3:15:03.9 17.2MPH 3 3:49.2 3 2:59:34.7 13:42/M 25:11.3 7:06:40.9
3 53 Nicole Lamb 66 28 2 44:35.7 2 2:28.2 3 3:50:32.0 14.6MPH 2 2:55.5 1 2:27:00.8 11:13/M 26:02.6 7:07:32.3
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 27 Mitchell Jeffcoat 7 29 2 38:59.8 3 2:56.1 1 3:07:28.0 17.9MPH     1 2:17:37.7 10:30/M   6:07:01.7
2 34 Dakrin Dow 6 29 1 31:34.6 1 2:20.3 2 3:14:06.8 17.3MPH 2 5:04.3 3 2:26:44.1 11:12/M 12:48.6 6:19:50.3
3 46 Casey Adams 4 28 3 45:25.3 2 2:26.9 3 3:29:14.7 16.1MPH 1 2:44.8 2 2:25:05.9 11:05/M 37:55.9 6:44:57.7
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Yoshi Yoshida 68 31 4 45:21.3 2 1:49.4 1 2:42:27.2 20.7MPH 2 1:34.9 1 1:52:02.4 8:33/M   5:23:15.4
2 15 Amberlyn Keller 70 34 2 35:40.1 3 1:59.6 2 2:59:16.5 18.7MPH 4 2:10.5 3 1:56:11.1 8:52/M 12:02.6 5:35:18.0
3 18 Summer Smith 71 34 3 39:25.7     4 3:11:25.0 17.6MPH 3 1:50.3 2 1:54:52.1 8:46/M 21:47.0 5:45:02.4
4 25 Jennifer Lepper 67 31 1 34:02.4 1 1:02.8 3 3:08:15.6 17.8MPH 1 1:01.5 4 2:20:15.1 10:42/M 41:22.2 6:04:37.6
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 12 Ricky Roberts 8 31 2 39:18.4 2 1:34.3 1 2:50:46.6 19.7MPH 2 1:34.1 2 1:56:13.8 8:52/M   5:29:27.2
2 14 Chaiyaporn Wiboonkij-Arphakul 12 33 1 38:27.6 1 1:03.0 2 2:59:06.7 18.8MPH 3 1:35.0 1 1:54:07.2 8:43/M 4:52.4 5:34:19.7
3 33 Jared Patten 14 34 4 42:58.9 4 2:42.4 3 3:14:05.5 17.3MPH 1 1:24.0 3 2:17:54.9 10:32/M 49:38.7 6:19:06.0
4 59 Richard Cuellar 9 32 5 51:07.0 5 4:05.6 4 3:44:43.2 15.0MPH     5 2:38:56.4 12:08/M 1:49:25.1 7:18:52.4
5 63 Carey Estes 13 34 3 42:51.7 3 2:30.2 5 4:13:13.0 13.3MPH 4 3:11.9 4 2:26:39.2 11:12/M 1:58:58.9 7:28:26.2
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 60 Tiffany Tosh 72 36 1 39:06.0 1 2:36.1 1 3:39:28.7 15.3MPH 2 5:41.2 2 2:53:16.1 13:14/M   7:20:08.4
2 62 Katharine Reed 74 37 2 1:03:00.7     2 4:03:34.5 13.8MPH 1 1:46.9 1 2:19:19.8 10:38/M 5:28.3 7:25:36.8
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 22 Brad Stauffer 16 35 1 31:08.4 3 1:46.4 1 2:54:42.0 19.2MPH 1 1:14.4 6 2:26:59.1 11:13/M   5:55:50.4
2 24 Will Weimar 21 37 8 43:47.0 1 1:38.4 3 3:04:43.6 18.2MPH 2 2:05.5 3 2:12:08.7 10:05/M 8:32.8 6:04:23.2
3 26 Charles Leddy 18 37 3 35:15.8 4 1:48.2 5 3:18:35.8 16.9MPH 3 2:24.8 2 2:08:43.7 9:50/M 10:58.1 6:06:48.6
4 31 Tommer Yoked 15 35 5 39:50.4 7 2:04.5 6 3:20:31.0 16.8MPH     5 2:13:27.6 10:11/M 20:03.1 6:15:53.6
5 32 Andy Estes 19 37 7 42:49.2 6 2:02.7 7 3:27:42.0 16.2MPH     1 2:05:34.9 9:35/M 22:18.5 6:18:08.9
6 40 Robert White 24 39 4 37:30.9 8 2:24.0 8 3:38:16.0 15.4MPH 6 5:16.3 4 2:13:12.4 10:10/M 40:49.4 6:36:39.8
7 45 Buck Holden 23 39 2 32:49.1 2 1:40.7 4 3:06:33.3 18.0MPH 4 2:27.3 8 3:01:10.8 13:50/M 48:51.0 6:44:41.4
8 58 Ian Hardos 20 37 6 41:32.7 5 1:55.2 2 3:02:06.9 18.5MPH     9 3:32:27.6 16:13/M 1:22:12.1 7:18:02.5
9 67 Neil Maddox 17 35 9 57:53.9 9 3:29.2 9 3:50:18.7 14.6MPH 5 3:53.5 7 2:53:18.7 13:14/M 1:53:03.8 7:48:54.2
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 43 Sina Maria Alvarado 77 44 1 50:00.8 1 2:00.2 1 3:33:59.0 15.7MPH 1 1:52.8 1 2:14:16.8 10:15/M   6:42:09.7
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Brian Reina 30 41 2 40:40.6 3 0:56.7 1 2:37:53.5 21.3MPH 1 0:58.2 2 1:50:30.2 8:26/M   5:10:59.5
2 10 Shay Hetz 33 41 1 39:26.7 2 0:43.2 5 3:07:50.2 17.9MPH 5 2:06.7 1 1:38:08.1 7:29/M 17:15.6 5:28:15.1
3 16 Komut Maneechai 37 43 3 41:43.5 4 1:01.5 3 2:53:31.3 19.4MPH 4 1:50.1 3 2:01:50.0 9:18/M 28:57.0 5:39:56.6
4 19 Shiu Tse 35 42 7 53:09.8 5 1:26.7 2 2:47:17.2 20.1MPH 2 1:19.5 5 2:09:15.2 9:52/M 41:29.0 5:52:28.6
5 28 Sean Vitelli 29 40 6 47:53.1 10 4:51.6 4 3:04:03.1 18.3MPH 6 2:28.8 4 2:08:57.3 9:51/M 57:14.5 6:08:14.1
6 42 Chris Vega 38 43 4 43:42.3 1 0:36.7 7 3:22:35.8 16.6MPH 3 1:33.0 7 2:33:25.0 11:43/M 1:30:53.5 6:41:53.0
7 44 Michael Puyear 34 42 8 54:22.0 8 4:13.4 8 3:24:32.5 16.4MPH 10 5:54.9 6 2:14:46.5 10:17/M 1:32:49.9 6:43:49.5
8 51 Carlo Canela 26 40 10 1:01:33.2 7 3:01.0 6 3:10:43.6 17.6MPH 7 3:15.0 9 2:46:20.4 12:42/M 1:53:53.9 7:04:53.4
9 54 Paul Perryman 28 40 9 57:23.7 6 2:42.1 9 3:25:56.1 16.3MPH 9 5:37.1 8 2:37:28.8 12:01/M 1:58:08.5 7:09:08.0
10 68 Tracy Benson 27 40 5 46:16.6 9 4:40.9 10 3:33:41.3 15.7MPH 8 5:11.4 10 3:21:32.4 15:23/M 2:40:23.3 7:51:22.9
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 37 Heidi Riggs 101 45 2 47:37.2 1 1:02.8 1 3:05:44.9 18.1MPH     2 2:34:30.0 11:48/M   6:28:55.0
2 50 Carri Wright 79 46 3 53:01.0 3 1:56.5 3 3:26:10.5 16.3MPH 1 2:38.7 1 2:30:37.6 11:30/M 25:29.2 6:54:24.3
3 55 Belinda Bracht 80 47 1 47:26.3 4 2:44.6 2 3:23:51.9 16.5MPH 3 3:52.3 3 2:54:28.4 13:19/M 43:28.6 7:12:23.7
4 65 Kimber Juenke 81 47 4 53:23.5 2 1:44.0 4 3:44:31.4 15.0MPH 2 3:34.4 4 2:58:11.8 13:36/M 1:12:30.2 7:41:25.3
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 John Impey 41 45 5 42:42.0 1 0:28.8 1 2:28:22.7 22.6MPH 1 0:59.6 1 1:49:46.2 8:23/M   5:02:19.4
2 5 Glenn Augustine 40 45 1 34:21.3 2 0:51.8 2 2:47:26.3 20.1MPH 2 1:04.3 3 1:51:18.9 8:30/M 12:43.4 5:15:02.9
3 9 Micheal Halpin 49 47 7 45:14.7 3 1:02.1 4 2:48:18.2 20.0MPH 3 1:12.0 2 1:50:00.4 8:24/M 23:28.2 5:25:47.7
4 13 Brian Bruce 39 45 4 42:16.4 5 2:04.9 3 2:48:10.6 20.0MPH 4 1:56.2 4 1:57:58.7 9:00/M 30:07.4 5:32:26.9
5 36 Hubert Ho 46 47 2 34:52.0 7 2:44.1 6 3:27:05.7 16.2MPH 5 2:15.8 5 2:16:31.5 10:25/M 1:21:09.8 6:23:29.3
6 49 Paul Clay 44 46 8 46:20.6 6 2:07.7 5 3:15:31.5 17.2MPH 6 2:31.7 6 2:46:43.9 12:44/M 1:50:56.2 6:53:15.6
7 64 Brian Bowerfind 43 45 6 43:27.4 8 3:37.3 7 3:29:51.2 16.0MPH 7 3:09.1 8 3:09:14.5 14:27/M 2:27:00.2 7:29:19.7
8 69 Bill Sessums 42 45 3 42:15.1 4 1:39.8 8 3:33:35.0 15.7MPH 8 5:02.8 9 3:30:37.7 16:05/M 2:50:51.0 7:53:10.5
9 70 Tri Do 51 49 9 53:39.7 9 7:19.2     9 4:17:16.5 7 3:08:55.4 14:25/M 3:24:51.5 8:27:11.0
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 17 Rene Miles 92 51 4 43:56.1     1 3:02:11.6 18.4MPH 3 1:47.7 1 1:55:37.2 8:50/M   5:40:35.7
2 30 Karen Williams 85 50 5 43:57.6 1 0:53.4 2 3:13:32.9 17.4MPH 1 1:26.4 3 2:13:03.4 10:09/M 32:18.1 6:12:53.8
3 35 Cyndi Rickey 87 53 2 38:32.4 2 1:40.4 3 3:28:38.1 16.1MPH 2 1:28.1 2 2:10:47.3 9:59/M 40:30.7 6:21:06.5
4 56 Ann Hulley 84 50 1 34:02.0     4 3:45:45.0 14.9MPH 5 3:29.7 5 2:51:49.2 13:07/M 1:31:48.2 7:12:23.9
5 61 Barbara Bussey 86 51 3 43:24.3 4 3:25.0 5 3:53:48.5 14.4MPH 4 3:26.0 4 2:37:24.8 12:01/M 1:40:53.1 7:21:28.8
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Craig Schacherer 52 50 3 44:27.7 2 1:39.8 1 2:45:55.4 20.3MPH     1 1:48:28.8 8:17/M   5:20:31.8
2 23 Josh Rubin 57 54 2 39:14.0 3 2:04.1 2 3:02:50.9 18.4MPH 2 2:25.3 2 2:09:41.2 9:54/M 35:43.7 5:56:15.6
3 29 Phil Griffis 53 51 1 32:56.9 4 2:29.0 4 3:18:13.0 17.0MPH 1 2:00.1 3 2:14:18.8 10:15/M 49:26.1 6:09:58.0
4 48 Steven Hessel 58 54 5 53:05.7 1 1:39.1 3 3:17:27.0 17.0MPH 3 2:58.8 4 2:31:32.5 11:34/M 1:26:11.4 6:46:43.3
5 57 Bruce Smith 55 53 4 46:55.0 5 2:46.1 5 3:47:58.7 14.7MPH     5 2:35:06.8 11:50/M 1:52:14.9 7:12:46.8
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 38 Evan Stein 59 55 1 37:41.1 2 2:55.9 1 3:04:22.0 18.2MPH 2 2:27.9 2 2:42:53.7 12:26/M   6:30:20.8
2 39 Paul Stephan 60 59 2 43:31.2 1 1:50.7 2 3:25:26.9 16.4MPH 1 2:02.4 1 2:20:03.1 10:41/M 2:33.6 6:32:54.5
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 47 Charlotte Leddy 91 63 1 49:00.9 1 3:55.9 1 3:45:25.1 14.9MPH 1 1:54.4 1 2:06:02.0 9:37/M   6:46:18.4
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Mike Sgro 22 38 2 48:45.6 1 1:12.2 1 3:10:13.1 17.7MPH 2 2:13.3 1 2:42:45.0 12:25/M   6:45:09.3
2 2 Bill Cox 31 41 1 22:27.2 2 1:41.7 2 3:55:03.0 14.3MPH 1 0:58.6 2 2:52:29.9 13:10/M 27:31.2 7:12:40.5
 

Athena

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Michelle Bland 82 48 2 53:05.9 2 2:16.6 1 3:49:10.4 14.7MPH 1 1:57.3 1 3:05:11.3 14:08/M   7:51:41.6
2 2 Sabrina Behrens 73 36 1 43:20.1 1 1:40.8 2 3:49:26.0 14.6MPH 2 4:30.3 2 3:21:07.9 15:21/M 8:23.6 8:00:05.2
 

Relay-Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Girls Rule - Boys Drool 99 44 1 41:57.0 1 0:27.7 1 2:37:02.0 21.4MPH 1 0:28.4 2 2:15:29.7 10:21/M   5:35:25.0
2 2 Go Go Girls 100 32 2 43:38.2 2 1:13.8 2 3:12:36.9 17.4MPH 2 0:40.4 1 1:48:13.0 8:16/M   5:46:22.4
 

unknown

Top

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Michael Alpha 45 46 1 12:08.9 2 28:34.8 1 2:54:06.8 19.3MPH     2 4:03:58.9 18:37/M   7:38:49.5
2 2 Max Smith 47 47                 3 7:38:49.5 35:01/M 0:00.0 7:38:49.5
3 3 Unknown Partic. 50 50 2 53:55.0     2 4:06:38.0 13.6MPH 1 2:01.7 1 3:01:01.1 13:49/M 24:46.3 8:03:35.8

>