Jeff & Brede's Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 21, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-98
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 75-98
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 1-99
Clydsdale Men: 1-99
Clydsdale Women:
Relay-Male Men:
Relay-Male Women:
Relay-Female Men:
Relay-Female Women: 1-99
Relay-Mixed Men:
Relay-Mixed Women: 1-99

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 11 Ann Smith 47 48 1 4:51.3 5:03HM 1 0:44.6 1 28:54.6 20.8mph 1 0:26.9 1 20:29.9 6:50/M   55:27.4
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Aaron Gray 29 27 1 4:10.0 3:07HM 1 0:52.3 1 24:40.4 24.3mph 1 0:20.9 1 17:48.6 5:56/M   47:52.3
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 14 Alana Kennedy-Nasser 77 41 1 5:30.3 5:47HM 1 0:55.6 1 29:19.5 20.5mph 1 0:35.6 1 19:38.5 6:33/M   55:59.7
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Shawn Smith 49 50 1 5:10.1 5:13HM 1 0:47.1 1 28:41.2 20.9mph 1 0:37.3 1 17:25.7 5:48/M   52:41.4
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 160 Daisy De Carlos 110 11 5 7:31.8 25:26HM 4 1:30.5 4 42:17.7 14.2mph 4 0:47.3 1 25:50.3 8:37/M   1:17:57.8
2 170 Avery Ottenwalder 183 12 6 7:43.2 20:13HM 3 1:26.0 1 40:59.1 14.6mph 7 1:16.7 3 27:51.9 9:17/M 1:19.3 1:19:17.1
3 175 Autumn Parker 90 13 1 5:11.2 7:34HM 7 2:08.5 2 41:35.8 14.4mph 6 1:08.4 5 29:37.9 9:52/M 1:44.1 1:19:41.9
4 178 Rebekah Lindblade 79 13 2 5:12.7 7:38HM 6 1:45.9 3 41:48.1 14.4mph 3 0:43.5 7 30:17.0 10:06/M 1:49.5 1:19:47.3
5 196 Amelia Marvin 83 10 3 5:52.1 9:15HM 5 1:33.7 6 46:47.0 12.8mph 1 0:36.4 2 26:44.2 8:55/M 3:35.7 1:21:33.6
6 219 Kerianne Ottenwalder 132 13 4 6:29.4 14:34HM 2 1:23.7 5 46:08.4 13.0mph 2 0:37.6 6 30:11.9 10:04/M 6:53.4 1:24:51.2
7 223 Madeline Harvey 261 10 7 8:59.2 32:56HM 1 1:16.7 7 47:05.5 12.7mph 5 0:49.2 4 28:13.8 9:24/M 8:26.7 1:26:24.6
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 140 Connor Harvey 227 11 4 7:53.5 32:29HM 4 2:21.1 2 41:26.5 14.5mph 3 0:44.4 1 23:03.3 7:41/M   1:15:28.9
2 231 Jackson Harvey 250 11 3 7:26.8 17:06HM 3 2:11.4 4 48:03.1 12.5mph 4 0:52.0 3 29:04.2 9:41/M 12:08.8 1:27:37.7
3 243 Silas Austria 215 12 5 8:21.3 23:47HM 1 1:54.3 3 47:56.5 12.5mph 5 2:00.1 4 29:51.0 9:57/M 14:34.4 1:30:03.3
4 246 Austin Vanderford 55 11 1 5:41.9 6:13HM 5 3:10.7 5 52:35.9 11.4mph 1 0:42.9 2 28:52.6 9:37/M 15:35.2 1:31:04.1
DQ DQ Flynn Kelleher 129 11 2 6:34.2 13:40HM 2 2:03.1 1 40:47.6 14.7mph 2 0:44.3 DQ 5:02.7 1:41/M   55:12.1
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 53 Triona Swanson 361 17 2 5:56.9 11:40HM 2 1:20.1 1 34:36.8 17.3mph 2 0:34.9 1 21:48.0 7:16/M   1:04:16.9
2 55 Madeline Hernandez 11 17 1 5:49.5 12:48HM 1 0:56.0 2 34:53.4 17.2mph 1 0:26.6 2 22:51.3 7:37/M 0:40.0 1:04:56.9
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Matthew Murray 13 17 1 3:57.3 2:54HM 1 0:47.9 1 27:29.2 21.8mph 1 0:15.5 1 15:28.8 5:09/M   47:58.8
2 58 Kyle McCaslin 36 19 3 5:02.0 4:47HM 2 1:52.9 3 37:18.9 16.1mph     3 21:30.8 7:10/M 17:45.9 1:05:44.7
3 81 Jesus Armando Saenz 351 16 6 6:47.0 19:44HM 6 3:06.0 2 36:46.7 16.3mph 4 0:39.9 2 21:17.9 7:06/M 20:38.9 1:08:37.7
4 101 Noah Austria 157 17 5 6:32.1 17:01HM 4 2:21.2 4 38:37.6 15.5mph 6 0:53.3 4 22:06.4 7:22/M 22:31.9 1:10:30.7
5 124 Cole Betts 20 15 2 4:46.2 3:49HM 8 39:51.7     5 0:40.6 7 27:36.0 9:12/M 24:55.7 1:12:54.6
6 162 Sami Broeckelmann 218 15 7 7:48.8 23:55HM 3 2:01.7 5 41:15.3 14.5mph 3 0:35.3 5 26:20.6 8:47/M 30:03.2 1:18:02.0
7 207 Ruben Santos 269 19 8 8:04.9 28:27HM 7 3:25.0 7 44:21.7 13.5mph 2 0:32.7 6 26:43.6 8:54/M 35:09.2 1:23:08.0
DQ DQ Luke Austria 156 15 4 6:28.8 13:48HM 5 2:55.5 6 42:23.4 14.2mph 7 2:02.8 DQ 5:40.1 1:53/M 11:32.0 59:30.9
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 45 Jennifer Morris 37 20 1 4:52.7 5:20HM 1 1:11.6 1 33:16.0 18.0mph 1 0:35.9 1 22:48.4 7:36/M   1:02:44.8
2 93 Kelsey Clayton 67 20 3 6:12.4 8:53HM 2 1:38.6 2 36:52.7 16.3mph 2 0:40.8 2 24:25.8 8:08/M 7:05.7 1:09:50.6
3 132 Liliana Flores 118 24 2 5:46.8 12:42HM 4 2:52.1 3 38:21.3 15.6mph 3 0:51.1 3 26:41.2 8:54/M 11:47.8 1:14:32.7
DQ DQ Megan Moore 237 20 4 8:24.5 25:57HM 3 2:25.6 4 38:38.1 15.5mph 4 1:14.3 DQ 14:36.3 4:52/M 2:34.1 1:05:19.0
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 25 Marcelo Nascimento 38 24 1 4:58.9 4:21HM 1 0:55.2 2 31:44.8 18.9mph 1 0:47.1 2 21:08.8 7:03/M   59:35.0
2 41 Tyler Stitt 96 23 4 5:57.3 12:16HM 2 1:19.6 1 29:46.0 20.2mph 4 0:50.7 4 23:53.2 7:58/M 2:12.0 1:01:47.0
3 51 Rodney Ripley 41 20 3 5:36.7 5:31HM 4 2:02.3 3 35:58.6 16.7mph 3 0:49.5 1 19:39.3 6:33/M 4:31.6 1:04:06.6
4 173 Nicolas Castro 23 21 2 5:11.4 3:43HM 3 1:29.7 4 38:18.1 15.7mph 5 0:56.1 6 33:31.4 11:10/M 19:51.8 1:19:26.8
5 218 Victor De Leon 68 20 5 6:15.8 7:50HM 7 56:11.7     6 1:08.2 3 21:10.1 7:03/M 25:11.0 1:24:46.0
6 224 Jorge Roura 94 20 6 6:46.4 10:17HM 5 2:44.3 5 42:14.9 14.2mph 2 0:48.5 7 33:54.0 11:18/M 26:53.2 1:26:28.2
7 230 Gabriel Siegel 95 20 7 6:56.4 10:26HM 6 3:38.8 6 48:26.4 12.4mph 7 1:09.3 5 27:07.5 9:02/M 27:43.5 1:27:18.5
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 19 Melanie Gray 28 26 1 4:08.9 3:01HM 2 1:19.7 1 28:59.4 20.7mph 1 0:36.6 2 22:34.4 7:31/M   57:39.2
2 63 Katie Kotarek 34 29 2 4:54.5 4:37HM 4 1:29.1 2 33:33.7 17.9mph 4 0:52.1 8 25:37.9 8:32/M 8:48.2 1:06:27.5
3 99 Amanda Bernhard 19 27 4 6:15.0 7:33HM 6 1:56.0 5 35:44.4 16.8mph 2 0:48.1 7 25:36.2 8:32/M 12:40.6 1:10:19.9
4 100 Sarah Seitz 190 28 6 6:46.9 11:43HM 1 1:06.8 4 35:36.7 16.9mph 9 1:11.8 9 25:42.8 8:34/M 12:45.9 1:10:25.1
5 107 Emmalee Adams 62 26 3 5:58.5 8:54HM 11 2:34.7 7 37:07.5 16.2mph 12 1:23.1 5 23:46.2 7:55/M 13:10.9 1:10:50.1
6 109 Jamie Kaleh 330 26 7 7:15.8 19:19HM 3 1:25.0 9 38:00.9 15.8mph 10 1:13.3 3 23:12.6 7:44/M 13:28.5 1:11:07.8
7 110 Bonnie Pope 291 29 12 8:11.1 29:25HM 12 3:08.6 8 37:16.6 16.1mph 11 1:18.5 1 21:20.8 7:07/M 13:36.6 1:11:15.8
8 113 Rachel Levert 78 29 9 7:41.5 13:52HM 7 1:58.7 3 34:55.0 17.2mph 13 1:37.6 6 25:16.4 8:25/M 13:50.2 1:11:29.5
9 129 Ashley Barill 285 25 5 6:37.2 27:23HM 10 2:28.3 10 39:27.9 15.2mph 14 1:52.6 4 23:28.7 7:49/M 16:15.6 1:13:54.8
10 177 Vickie Thai 355 26 11 8:10.8 35:47HM 9 2:07.9 6 36:34.9 16.4mph 6 1:00.7 13 31:48.7 10:36/M 22:04.0 1:19:43.2
11 201 Danica Nguyen 238 27 14 8:43.2 28:11HM 5 1:32.6 11 41:50.3 14.3mph 8 1:05.3 11 29:28.7 9:49/M 25:01.0 1:22:40.3
12 232 Elena Buhay 256 26 8 7:36.2 27:37HM 13 4:08.1 13 45:00.3 13.3mph 5 0:59.0 12 30:15.0 10:05/M 30:19.5 1:27:58.8
13 241 Kristin McKenzie 337 27 10 8:00.5 16:46HM 8 2:05.0 12 42:46.8 14.0mph 3 0:49.9 14 36:08.5 12:03/M 32:11.6 1:29:50.9
14 244 Kathryn Fondon 326 28 13 8:13.0 30:48HM 14 4:18.1 14 47:45.8 12.6mph 7 1:03.9 10 28:43.7 9:34/M 32:25.5 1:30:04.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 52 Jason Rice 293 26 3 6:40.8 16:10HM 2 1:28.7 1 32:11.5 18.6mph 2 1:10.0 1 22:36.2 7:32/M   1:04:07.4
2 64 Evan Roland 93 27 4 7:02.5 10:18HM 1 1:10.7 2 32:49.8 18.3mph 3 1:10.9 3 24:27.4 8:09/M 2:34.1 1:06:41.6
3 150 Cameron Saltus 43 26 1 5:52.6 5:31HM 4 2:20.3 5 40:38.6 14.8mph 5 1:51.1 4 25:47.2 8:36/M 12:22.6 1:16:30.1
4 161 Michael Levert 35 27 2 6:26.4 13:33HM 3 1:45.4 3 35:40.9 16.8mph 6 2:17.7 7 31:49.2 10:36/M 13:52.3 1:17:59.8
5 190 Dan Currie 322 29 8 9:13.1 34:39HM 6 3:17.3 6 43:21.6 13.8mph 1 0:48.3 2 24:27.0 8:09/M 17:00.1 1:21:07.6
6 204 Austin Turner 243 25 6 8:30.1 15:07HM 5 3:03.1 4 38:36.9 15.5mph 4 1:48.3 6 30:57.3 10:19/M 18:48.3 1:22:55.8
7 256 Adam Naids 340 26 5 7:54.8 27:37HM 8 4:22.7 8 53:40.7 11.2mph     5 29:49.5 9:56/M 31:40.5 1:35:48.0
8 265 Emmet Cooke 320 26 7 9:02.6 34:41HM 9 8:09.9 7 45:24.1 13.2mph 8 3:19.4 8 36:26.8 12:09/M 38:15.5 1:42:23.0
9 270 Kevin McGee 299 26 9 18:17.2 35:05HM 7 4:08.5 9 58:34.6 10.2mph 7 3:17.6 9 41:00.6 13:40/M 1:01:11.2 2:05:18.6
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 66 Kristin Frizzell 6 33 2 5:29.8 4:59HM 1 1:20.1 1 34:01.0 17.6mph 1 0:28.6 5 25:42.5 8:34/M   1:07:02.2
2 91 Marianne Floeistad 169 33 8 7:23.3 21:58HM 2 1:24.8 7 37:57.8 15.8mph 4 0:59.6 1 21:48.9 7:16/M 2:32.3 1:09:34.6
3 105 Luiza Ferreira 72 30 3 5:31.6 7:10HM 13 3:18.1 5 37:37.8 16.0mph 8 1:23.7 2 22:54.0 7:38/M 3:43.0 1:10:45.3
4 135 Meghan Hayden 173 33 6 7:21.7 20:01HM 6 1:45.4 2 35:48.2 16.8mph 7 1:22.9 6 28:18.6 9:26/M 7:34.8 1:14:37.1
5 139 Victoria Dai 164 34 14 9:02.9 23:02HM 4 1:38.8 8 38:02.2 15.8mph 10 1:34.2 4 25:01.4 8:20/M 8:17.4 1:15:19.7
6 148 Courtney Costello 161 30 9 7:25.9 24:40HM 15 3:54.0 12 40:17.1 14.9mph 11 1:41.4 3 22:57.8 7:39/M 9:14.0 1:16:16.3
7 156 Rachel Taylor 51 31 1 5:12.4 5:01HM 7 2:00.1 10 39:50.3 15.1mph 6 1:19.5 7 29:00.4 9:40/M 10:20.5 1:17:22.8
8 171 Bridget Sammons 282 31 11 8:18.2 32:54HM 9 2:43.9 4 37:26.0 16.0mph 5 1:14.9 10 29:41.1 9:54/M 12:22.0 1:19:24.3
9 180 Stephanie Currie 321 31 5 7:10.9 19:33HM 5 1:43.8 11 40:11.0 14.9mph 9 1:26.0 9 29:36.9 9:52/M 13:06.5 1:20:08.8
10 205 Lauren Griffin 120 33 10 7:53.9 18:37HM 10 2:53.4 9 39:22.8 15.2mph 3 0:54.7 11 31:57.4 10:39/M 16:00.1 1:23:02.4
11 206 Sara Allison 213 32 4 6:42.6 23:28HM 3 1:28.1 6 37:41.7 15.9mph 12 2:00.4 13 35:13.9 11:44/M 16:04.5 1:23:06.8
12 222 Jordan Dossett 323 34 7 7:22.7 29:39HM 11 3:06.0 15 45:26.3 13.2mph 2 0:53.7 8 29:29.1 9:50/M 19:15.6 1:26:17.9
13 233 Anna Raley 348 33 12 8:49.5 35:30HM 8 2:43.0 3 36:58.0 16.2mph 14 3:37.1 14 35:58.9 11:59/M 21:04.4 1:28:06.7
14 249 Adriana Perez 344 33 13 9:00.0 27:13HM 12 3:10.4 13 42:58.9 14.0mph     15 37:10.4 12:23/M 25:17.6 1:32:19.9
15 261 Eva Maria Lopez 233 32 15 13:33.9 35:08HM 14 3:36.3 14 44:58.0 13.3mph 13 2:08.3 12 35:02.9 11:41/M 32:17.2 1:39:19.5
16 272 Mariah Toulouse 284 31                 16 2:14:46.1 44:55/M 1:07:43.8 2:14:46.1
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 28 Chris Elder 25 34 1 5:11.0 4:17HM 5 1:22.0 2 31:21.4 19.1mph 2 0:35.7 2 21:37.3 7:12/M   1:00:07.6
2 36 Dean Digamon 113 34 9 6:44.1 14:55HM 1 1:08.1 3 32:03.0 18.7mph 1 0:21.5 1 20:55.8 6:58/M 1:05.0 1:01:12.7
3 39 Andrew Spankuch 353 32 6 5:59.7 14:52HM 3 1:09.3 1 30:43.7 19.5mph 5 0:59.8 4 22:44.8 7:35/M 1:29.8 1:01:37.4
4 54 Patrick Pistor 186 32 5 5:58.5 23:25HM 4 1:21.5 5 33:44.6 17.8mph 12 1:15.9 3 22:30.2 7:30/M 4:43.2 1:04:50.9
5 72 Alberto Di Ronza 70 32 3 5:37.6 7:05HM 10 2:00.5 4 33:20.3 18.0mph 8 1:08.7 11 25:31.6 8:30/M 7:31.3 1:07:38.9
6 76 Jered Pecoraro 134 32 8 6:06.0 12:32HM 2 1:08.8 9 35:48.4 16.8mph 4 0:57.0 5 24:00.4 8:00/M 7:53.1 1:08:00.8
7 82 Harry Karmouty 127 34 10 6:45.0 15:53HM 9 2:00.4 6 34:26.4 17.4mph 13 1:23.7 6 24:07.1 8:02/M 8:35.1 1:08:42.8
8 86 Henry Griffin 363 34 2 5:28.8 14:46HM 7 1:40.9 8 35:23.9 17.0mph 11 1:14.8 8 25:10.7 8:23/M 8:51.7 1:08:59.3
9 121 Ryan Mireles 236 33 4 5:38.7 10:15HM 13 2:47.8 10 36:12.9 16.6mph 16 1:59.2 12 25:51.9 8:37/M 12:23.0 1:12:30.7
10 158 Brandon Bass 289 34 13 8:35.9 18:22HM 15 3:04.5 13 40:31.4 14.8mph 7 1:06.8 7 24:24.6 8:08/M 17:35.9 1:17:43.5
11 168 A.j. Jejelowo 175 32 14 8:40.8 19:55HM 11 2:42.8 14 40:43.9 14.7mph 9 1:11.4 10 25:26.9 8:29/M 18:38.3 1:18:45.9
12 172 David Song 272 34 12 8:14.5 35:54HM 6 1:29.2 11 36:50.7 16.3mph 15 1:55.5 16 30:56.6 10:19/M 19:19.1 1:19:26.7
13 176 Sandy Therrien 356 34 7 6:03.2 18:44HM 14 2:52.2 7 34:29.8 17.4mph 14 1:48.6 17 34:29.1 11:30/M 19:35.4 1:19:43.1
14 179 Kevin Kim 231 34 15 9:29.4 33:40HM 17 3:35.8 12 37:45.9 15.9mph 17 2:06.6 13 27:02.2 9:01/M 19:52.4 1:20:00.1
15 183 Keith Beggs 308 33 11 6:47.1 28:51HM 8 1:49.9 17 45:28.7 13.2mph 3 0:53.5 9 25:24.1 8:28/M 20:15.8 1:20:23.4
16 234 Scott Howell 262 32 16 9:36.1 29:41HM 12 2:47.7 15 44:07.3 13.6mph 6 1:04.0 15 30:41.5 10:14/M 28:09.1 1:28:16.7
17 239 Yao Duan 223 31 17 9:56.4 27:41HM 16 3:15.8 16 45:24.9 13.2mph 10 1:12.3 14 29:47.3 9:56/M 29:29.3 1:29:36.9
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 30 Belen Valdovinos 98 36 2 6:16.8 9:39HM 2 1:07.1 1 30:13.8 19.9mph 2 0:37.9 3 22:09.6 7:23/M   1:00:25.3
2 43 Lindsey Amiralai 103 35 1 6:02.2 8:05HM 8 1:47.9 2 33:23.5 18.0mph 4 0:58.8 1 20:28.8 6:49/M 2:16.1 1:02:41.5
3 48 Stephanie Thapar 145 38 3 6:43.0 15:47HM 1 0:56.5 3 33:55.0 17.7mph 1 0:35.1 2 21:14.6 7:05/M 2:59.0 1:03:24.4
4 116 Gesine Michold 180 35 8 8:04.5 22:36HM 11 1:57.0 4 35:57.5 16.7mph 13 1:56.7 4 23:51.3 7:57/M 11:21.8 1:11:47.2
5 138 Chrissy Bailey 8 35 6 7:37.2 11:51HM 3 1:19.8 9 38:47.5 15.5mph 5 0:59.8 5 26:25.7 8:48/M 14:44.8 1:15:10.2
6 167 Grace Jin 228 35 11 9:15.0 26:38HM 10 1:53.9 8 38:34.2 15.6mph 11 1:43.8 7 27:16.0 9:05/M 18:17.7 1:18:43.0
7 181 Marianne Wathne 246 39 9 8:21.1 26:03HM 7 1:36.0 13 41:37.8 14.4mph 9 1:18.2 8 27:20.0 9:07/M 19:47.8 1:20:13.2
8 182 Shinta Reinlie 14 39 10 8:35.7 19:28HM 4 1:31.5 5 36:44.7 16.3mph 8 1:18.2 10 32:11.0 10:44/M 19:55.9 1:20:21.3
9 198 Lesley Ann Ocampo 265 36 14 10:48.7 27:31HM 5 1:32.2 12 40:07.9 15.0mph 14 1:58.1 9 27:29.5 9:10/M 21:31.2 1:21:56.6
10 199 Olivia Maloles 234 39 13 10:00.7 30:10HM 12 2:38.2 14 41:43.5 14.4mph 6 1:06.5 6 26:35.0 8:52/M 21:38.6 1:22:04.0
11 215 Carrie Kienenberger 176 39 7 7:43.4 17:31HM 9 1:49.0 7 38:06.5 15.7mph 3 0:55.2 11 35:41.9 11:54/M 23:50.9 1:24:16.3
12 217 Leah Palmer 184 37 4 7:05.5 20:56HM 6 1:35.5 6 38:05.1 15.8mph 12 1:47.6 12 36:08.8 12:03/M 24:17.3 1:24:42.7
13 245 Courtney Qualls-Halstead 347 37 12 9:23.7 33:11HM 14 2:59.9 10 39:19.6 15.3mph 7 1:17.7 13 37:33.5 12:31/M 30:09.2 1:30:34.6
14 248 Carolyn Yoo 273 38 5 7:05.5 22:05HM 13 2:54.9 11 40:00.4 15.0mph 10 1:32.0 14 40:36.6 13:32/M 31:44.2 1:32:09.5
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 9 Art Fresquez 26 37 2 5:02.8 4:18HM 3 0:59.0 4 29:30.4 20.3mph 2 0:35.3 1 18:53.0 6:18/M   55:00.7
2 10 Jay Thapar 97 39 4 5:07.5 5:48HM 2 0:54.1 3 28:40.0 20.9mph 4 0:38.7 2 20:06.0 6:42/M 0:25.7 55:26.5
3 12 Adam Ring 92 35 5 5:15.1 6:20HM 1 0:50.4 2 28:29.0 21.1mph 6 0:45.8 3 20:19.1 6:46/M 0:38.8 55:39.6
4 13 Andrew Gowland 27 36 1 4:00.8 3:11HM 4 1:08.2 1 27:44.6 21.6mph 3 0:38.0 5 22:18.8 7:26/M 0:49.8 55:50.5
5 31 Mark Torrey 197 37 12 6:38.8 20:03HM 10 1:26.6 5 31:10.6 19.3mph 10 0:52.5 4 20:19.5 6:46/M 5:27.4 1:00:28.1
6 40 William Turner 53 35 3 5:02.8 5:51HM 6 1:22.7 6 31:19.1 19.2mph 13 0:54.5 7 22:59.0 7:40/M 6:37.6 1:01:38.3
7 44 Juan Reynoso 137 35 7 5:52.0 12:21HM 11 1:32.6 7 31:39.7 19.0mph 1 0:30.0 10 23:08.4 7:43/M 7:42.1 1:02:42.9
8 70 Tim Jin 229 39 21 7:34.2 26:00HM 5 1:12.3 10 33:25.6 18.0mph 12 0:54.0 12 24:19.8 8:06/M 12:25.3 1:07:26.0
9 75 Richard Nath 88 38 6 5:35.9 6:50HM 8 1:25.7 13 34:32.8 17.4mph 14 1:00.2 15 25:23.1 8:28/M 12:57.2 1:07:57.9
10 80 Ronald Oran 240 39 19 7:26.3 18:11HM 14 1:57.1 14 34:58.7 17.2mph 17 1:06.1 9 23:03.0 7:41/M 13:30.6 1:08:31.4
11 92 Arturo Cassani 221 39 13 6:38.9 20:09HM 12 1:34.8 19 36:53.0 16.3mph 15 1:00.6 11 23:36.2 7:52/M 14:43.0 1:09:43.7
12 96 Jeremy Hansen 281 37 9 6:07.1 33:07HM 22 2:37.8 9 33:07.7 18.1mph     21 28:01.9 9:20/M 14:53.9 1:09:54.7
13 98 Anderson Sooklal 193 38 15 6:59.7 21:07HM 19 2:04.9 17 36:15.7 16.6mph 23 2:10.9 6 22:32.7 7:31/M 15:03.4 1:10:04.1
14 104 Daniel Dellar 9 37 11 6:19.1 12:42HM 18 2:04.1 15 35:39.3 16.8mph 16 1:05.0 16 25:36.0 8:32/M 15:43.0 1:10:43.7
15 108 Bernie Hall 121 36 8 5:55.6 10:47HM 17 2:03.2 18 36:29.3 16.4mph 20 1:13.6 13 25:08.8 8:23/M 15:49.9 1:10:50.7
16 119 Jeffery Fulks 225 39 22 7:44.9 25:57HM 20 2:11.0 12 34:27.3 17.4mph 21 1:15.7 19 26:32.9 8:51/M 17:11.2 1:12:11.9
17 122 Robert Bryant 65 35 10 6:11.1 7:44HM 23 2:43.7 21 37:38.1 15.9mph 5 0:42.2 14 25:17.7 8:26/M 17:32.2 1:12:32.9
18 125 Michael Hamilton 329 36 14 6:39.9 31:36HM 13 1:49.4 11 34:10.4 17.6mph 24 2:14.1 22 28:08.5 9:23/M 18:01.9 1:13:02.6
19 136 Jeff Noyes 181 36 17 7:18.6 22:52HM 15 1:58.4 20 37:07.8 16.2mph 19 1:11.3 20 27:13.7 9:04/M 19:49.3 1:14:50.0
20 137 Shadi Tougan 365 37 18 7:21.4 18:15HM 16 2:02.7 23 39:06.2 15.3mph 7 0:46.5 17 25:53.1 8:38/M 20:09.3 1:15:10.0
21 142 Marco Merino 290 35 24 9:23.9 33:50HM 24 2:53.6 16 35:58.9 16.7mph 18 1:10.8 18 26:15.8 8:45/M 20:42.4 1:15:43.2
22 154 Christopher Garcia 309 39 25 10:06.3 33:36HM 21 2:20.2 24 40:40.6 14.8mph 11 0:53.6 8 22:59.6 7:40/M 21:59.9 1:17:00.6
23 169 Jr Pabualan 133 37 16 7:16.7 15:12HM 7 1:24.7 8 32:35.0 18.4mph 22 1:55.4 24 36:00.7 12:00/M 24:12.1 1:19:12.8
24 238 Charles Nguyen-Phuoc 341 39 23 8:49.5 29:01HM 9 1:26.0 22 38:44.7 15.5mph 8 0:50.2 25 39:42.1 13:14/M 34:31.9 1:29:32.7
25 247 Andrew Yancy 357 35 20 7:32.5 34:41HM 25 2:59.4 25 48:27.4 12.4mph 9 0:50.3 23 31:31.0 10:30/M 36:20.1 1:31:20.9
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 56 Jenny Holzaepfel 32 41 1 5:42.5 4:40HM 1 1:08.4 2 34:17.3 17.5mph 2 0:37.8 4 23:41.0 7:54/M   1:05:27.1
2 67 Cindy Nicasio 342 41 3 7:04.1 20:49HM 2 1:10.7 3 35:11.4 17.1mph 6 0:54.6 2 22:59.2 7:40/M 1:53.1 1:07:20.2
3 69 Carla Banks 105 44 6 7:24.5 15:55HM 5 1:49.3 1 33:30.8 17.9mph 15 1:35.9 3 23:03.2 7:41/M 1:56.8 1:07:23.9
4 84 Michelle Braswell 64 43 4 7:09.0 8:51HM 3 1:16.8 4 35:42.5 16.8mph 1 0:32.6 5 24:08.1 8:03/M 3:22.2 1:08:49.3
5 102 Celine Salino 140 40 2 6:36.2 12:09HM 8 1:54.2 5 36:35.4 16.4mph 3 0:48.0 7 24:48.0 8:16/M 5:14.9 1:10:42.0
6 126 Flavia Valle 244 41 14 9:04.7 26:42HM 9 2:12.6 8 38:11.2 15.7mph 7 0:58.6 1 22:47.5 7:36/M 7:47.6 1:13:14.7
7 134 Kaylin Olson 239 44 13 8:54.5 25:47HM 7 1:52.3 6 37:40.7 15.9mph 4 0:52.2 8 25:14.5 8:25/M 9:07.3 1:14:34.4
8 145 Keisha Benjamin 158 42 5 7:18.3 18:57HM 12 2:46.4 11 39:35.2 15.2mph 17 1:39.7 6 24:44.0 8:15/M 10:36.8 1:16:03.9
9 159 Andrea Petri 135 43 7 7:30.1 15:37HM 11 2:21.5 7 37:46.0 15.9mph 13 1:30.6 12 28:48.9 9:36/M 12:30.3 1:17:57.4
10 187 Gina Hoekstra 124 40 9 8:09.1 13:49HM 10 2:12.8 14 41:01.6 14.6mph 9 1:20.4 10 27:51.1 9:17/M 15:08.1 1:20:35.2
11 194 Aileen Fields 116 42 10 8:09.8 13:24HM 14 3:01.9 13 40:45.3 14.7mph 16 1:38.8 11 27:52.3 9:17/M 16:01.0 1:21:28.1
12 195 Mia Digamon 166 41 11 8:46.3 27:39HM 13 2:52.1 9 38:23.9 15.6mph 14 1:32.7 13 29:56.5 9:59/M 16:04.5 1:21:31.6
13 211 Catalina Booth 159 43 8 7:37.3 19:21HM 6 1:50.5 15 42:38.6 14.1mph 8 1:10.2 15 30:25.7 10:08/M 18:15.3 1:23:42.4
14 214 Jeannette Avent 217 44 12 8:53.9 29:56HM 15 3:32.2 10 38:34.1 15.6mph 11 1:23.1 16 31:50.6 10:37/M 18:47.0 1:24:14.1
15 216 Lisa Sanchez 300 40 15 10:25.7 32:35HM 4 1:28.8 16 44:34.4 13.5mph 10 1:20.9 9 26:51.6 8:57/M 19:14.4 1:24:41.5
16 220 Yvette Herrera 296 44     17 14:18.6 12 40:05.0 15.0mph 5 0:52.3 14 30:06.3 10:02/M 19:55.3 1:25:22.4
17 258 Ana Peternell 346 42     16 12:23.2 17 45:42.5 13.1mph 12 1:29.1 17 38:00.2 12:40/M 32:08.0 1:37:35.1
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Manuel Barrientez 63 41 7 6:02.7 8:00HM 2 0:58.8 1 27:51.9 21.5mph 3 0:36.5 3 19:08.1 6:23/M   54:38.1
2 16 Jon Furr 73 43 3 5:07.5 6:23HM 1 0:45.4 3 30:13.3 19.9mph 2 0:33.4 5 20:31.7 6:50/M 2:33.3 57:11.4
3 22 Greg Withers 99 43 6 6:02.2 9:48HM 12 1:46.7 4 30:25.2 19.7mph 4 0:46.3 4 20:07.1 6:42/M 4:29.6 59:07.7
4 29 Corey Bean 315 41 1 4:29.4 3:40HM 8 1:33.9 6 31:28.5 19.1mph     9 22:50.3 7:37/M 5:44.2 1:00:22.3
5 32 Randy Collier 317 40 13 7:03.5 15:23HM 13 1:50.1 7 31:29.5 19.1mph 12 1:15.4 2 18:50.3 6:17/M 5:51.0 1:00:29.1
6 34 Enrique Guerrero 362 40 11 6:33.7 11:04HM 17 2:13.2 10 32:58.3 18.2mph 9 1:00.9 1 18:18.8 6:06/M 6:26.9 1:01:05.1
7 37 Jonathan Williams 199 40 14 7:05.8 19:45HM 4 1:06.8 5 31:00.1 19.4mph 14 1:22.1 6 20:47.7 6:56/M 6:44.6 1:01:22.7
8 46 Joel Wetmore 57 41 4 5:09.7 6:08HM 7 1:25.4 9 31:43.7 18.9mph 6 0:56.3 11 23:33.7 7:51/M 8:10.9 1:02:49.0
9 49 Steve Simko 142 43 10 6:31.0 10:02HM 3 0:59.7 2 29:57.5 20.0mph 10 1:05.2 14 25:04.0 8:21/M 8:59.5 1:03:37.6
10 50 Maxime Katgely 128 42 8 6:15.0 11:05HM 15 1:55.5 8 31:43.3 18.9mph 17 1:34.7 8 22:13.7 7:24/M 9:04.2 1:03:42.4
11 73 John Cruz 163 41 20 8:33.7 22:10HM 9 1:34.4     23 34:43.9 10 22:53.1 7:38/M 13:07.1 1:07:45.2
12 79 Allan Jenman 33 43 2 5:02.7 4:36HM 10 1:42.6 17 38:49.2 15.5mph 11 1:05.9 7 21:33.6 7:11/M 13:36.1 1:08:14.2
13 123 David Hope 126 41 9 6:25.9 13:21HM 11 1:43.4 14 36:07.4 16.6mph 20 1:58.2 17 26:36.1 8:52/M 18:13.0 1:12:51.1
14 143 Alex Garza 295 40 22 8:59.7 32:46HM 5 1:20.7 18 39:30.4 15.2mph 15 1:29.4 12 24:23.7 8:08/M 21:06.0 1:15:44.1
15 144 Jesus Saenz 352 40 24 13:49.6 37:27HM 22 2:30.5 11 33:48.6 17.8mph 5 0:54.3 13 24:57.0 8:19/M 21:22.1 1:16:00.2
16 149 Kenneth O'Quinn 266 43 12 6:48.4 23:47HM 16 2:01.4 13 34:38.0 17.3mph 21 2:23.1 19 30:34.3 10:11/M 21:47.3 1:16:25.4
17 151 Travis Shirley 271 44 17 8:05.6 31:04HM 18 2:13.4 16 38:05.2 15.8mph 18 1:38.4 16 26:36.0 8:52/M 22:00.7 1:16:38.8
18 163 Doug Burns 22 40 19 8:13.9 5:35HM 20 2:18.2 20 40:04.4 15.0mph 7 0:57.5 15 26:34.5 8:51/M 23:30.6 1:18:08.7
19 174 James Sephton 45 40 5 5:56.1 4:20HM 19 2:16.0 12 34:16.2 17.5mph 8 1:00.7 22 36:00.8 12:00/M 24:52.0 1:19:30.1
20 192 Chris Earhart 167 40 16 7:42.2 22:41HM 21 2:24.9 19 39:46.2 15.1mph 1 0:27.2 20 30:58.5 10:19/M 26:41.0 1:21:19.1
21 236 Jamie Diaz 222 40 18 8:10.2 26:46HM 14 1:54.3 15 37:59.1 15.8mph 16 1:34.3 24 39:32.2 13:11/M 34:32.1 1:29:10.3
22 237 Rinaldo Legaspi 232 43 15 7:24.5 33:18HM 24 9:45.0 21 40:04.8 15.0mph 22 4:30.4 18 27:32.3 9:11/M 34:39.1 1:29:17.2
23 242 Torrey Kramer 331 42 23 10:52.6 25:37HM 6 1:22.0 23 42:55.5 14.0mph 13 1:16.9 21 33:32.5 11:11/M 35:21.6 1:29:59.7
24 255 Bruce Ferland 224 43 21 8:49.7 28:19HM 23 3:44.2 22 42:48.5 14.0mph 19 1:56.9 23 37:06.6 12:22/M 39:47.9 1:34:26.0
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 33 Emilia Willmott 146 48 3 6:33.6 12:15HM 3 1:20.5 1 29:40.8 20.2mph 1 0:39.5 3 22:38.5 7:33/M   1:00:52.9
2 42 Michele Marvin 82 46 1 5:10.2 5:36HM 2 1:10.0 4 33:51.8 17.7mph 2 0:44.7 2 21:38.5 7:13/M 1:42.4 1:02:35.4
3 57 Angie Hamann 226 46 11 8:43.2 25:57HM 15 3:16.1 11 39:46.9 15.1mph 4 1:00.0 1 12:53.9 4:18/M 4:47.4 1:05:40.3
4 62 Karen Klucznik 263 45 8 8:00.8 21:48HM 4 1:28.4 2 30:57.6 19.4mph 5 1:04.0 6 24:54.4 8:18/M 5:32.4 1:06:25.4
5 85 Sylvia Escobedo 115 46 6 7:10.3 11:06HM 1 0:57.9 3 33:16.0 18.0mph 6 1:04.7 11 26:25.4 8:48/M 8:01.5 1:08:54.4
6 106 Martha Bjelland 106 45 7 7:11.0 11:00HM 6 1:50.2 5 34:40.4 17.3mph 8 1:14.7 10 25:50.7 8:37/M 9:54.3 1:10:47.3
7 120 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs 66 47 2 6:06.7 8:26HM 7 1:50.7 9 37:26.3 16.0mph 15 2:04.7 7 24:57.3 8:19/M 11:32.9 1:12:25.9
8 130 Lesley Dixon 294 48 12 8:57.8 31:14HM 12 2:19.8 6 34:58.1 17.2mph 14 1:54.4 9 25:46.1 8:35/M 13:03.4 1:13:56.4
9 133 Kelly Hewett 31 45 9 8:13.0 20:00HM 14 2:48.2 7 36:12.3 16.6mph 16 2:09.6 8 25:10.8 8:23/M 13:41.1 1:14:34.1
10 152 Rosanna Bennett 364 47 13 9:12.8 30:56HM 9 2:09.9 10 39:29.6 15.2mph 11 1:37.2 5 24:17.4 8:06/M 15:54.1 1:16:47.1
11 188 Ivone Bruno 220 47 18 11:16.3 34:05HM 16 3:25.7 12 40:36.8 14.8mph 10 1:35.5 4 24:00.9 8:00/M 20:02.2 1:20:55.2
12 193 Keri Ottenwalder 131 46 4 7:05.3 14:57HM 5 1:38.8 8 36:16.6 16.5mph 9 1:25.4 16 34:54.1 11:38/M 20:27.5 1:21:20.4
13 209 Irina Shikounova 270 45 10 8:40.8 28:31HM 10 2:13.1 13 42:03.4 14.3mph 7 1:13.6 13 29:00.6 9:40/M 22:18.8 1:23:11.7
14 229 Michell Hebl 252 46 5 7:07.9 17:07HM 11 2:14.4 16 48:05.9 12.5mph 12 1:39.6 12 28:09.9 9:23/M 26:25.0 1:27:18.0
15 251 Christina Pramudji 286 46 15 9:29.9 27:19HM 8 1:54.0 18 49:05.0 12.2mph 3 0:51.7 14 31:55.7 10:38/M 32:23.5 1:33:16.4
16 253 Becky Smith 283 49 17 10:04.3 31:57HM 17 3:36.7 14 45:17.3 13.2mph 17 2:18.2 15 32:17.1 10:46/M 32:40.8 1:33:33.8
17 263 Jaelyn Hardy 30 45 14 9:21.2 24:43HM 13 2:47.7 15 46:10.1 13.0mph 13 1:40.8 17 39:58.9 13:19/M 39:05.8 1:39:58.8
18 268 Kim Tijerina 288 47 16 9:45.1 30:58HM 18 4:10.1 17 48:12.3 12.4mph 18 3:32.6 18 41:27.7 13:49/M 46:15.1 1:47:08.0
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Michael Halpin 76 48 8 6:11.7 8:17HM 4 0:59.8 1 27:43.9 21.6mph 5 0:37.7 1 17:32.8 5:51/M   53:06.1
2 5 Glenn Augustine 16 46 1 4:58.0 3:45HM 3 0:58.0 2 28:09.1 21.3mph 1 0:30.4 2 18:49.0 6:16/M 0:18.5 53:24.7
3 18 John Malanga 81 48 2 5:36.7 6:58HM 1 0:53.7 5 29:38.6 20.2mph 7 0:40.6 3 20:41.4 6:54/M 4:25.1 57:31.3
4 20 Jimmy Boyle 21 45 5 5:49.8 4:26HM 2 0:54.4 4 29:04.3 20.6mph 8 0:44.0 4 21:12.3 7:04/M 4:38.8 57:44.9
5 21 Trey Stone 3 49 6 6:05.8 2:17HM 5 1:00.3 3 29:00.6 20.7mph 6 0:39.5 7 21:26.8 7:09/M 5:07.1 58:13.2
6 26 Adam Eiler 114 45 4 5:42.3 11:46HM 6 1:14.5 6 30:49.9 19.5mph 10 0:45.8 6 21:19.5 7:06/M 6:46.1 59:52.2
7 65 Chris Phelps 241 45 22 8:30.8 27:18HM 11 1:48.9 7 31:43.3 18.9mph 19 1:31.8 9 23:15.9 7:45/M 13:44.8 1:06:50.9
8 68 Gabriel Gabriel Palafox 74 49 9 6:19.1 8:24HM 15 2:16.4 16 36:16.9 16.5mph 2 0:32.4 8 21:58.0 7:19/M 14:16.9 1:07:23.0
9 71 Jason Wilson 147 46 11 7:04.1 17:24HM 8 1:27.4 10 33:12.6 18.1mph 13 1:11.1 16 24:36.5 8:12/M 14:25.8 1:07:31.9
10 74 Orrell Espree 168 49 17 7:44.2 22:47HM 12 1:49.2 8 32:11.3 18.6mph 12 1:08.4 17 25:03.3 8:21/M 14:50.6 1:07:56.7
11 78 Pablo Perez-Leon 185 45 15 7:32.8 24:14HM 10 1:32.4 18 37:18.6 16.1mph 4 0:36.8 5 21:12.7 7:04/M 15:07.4 1:08:13.6
12 87 Jason Green 10 45 7 6:09.9 17:21HM 7 1:23.8 12 33:56.1 17.7mph 3 0:35.1 19 26:54.7 8:58/M 15:53.6 1:08:59.8
13 88 Piet Victor 248 48 13 7:24.2 23:23HM 14 2:11.0 11 33:29.9 17.9mph 18 1:28.2 15 24:31.0 8:10/M 15:58.4 1:09:04.5
14 90 Norvel Alviza 7 45 18 7:49.9 32:17HM 20 2:32.7 9 33:01.0 18.2mph 23 2:01.2 12 23:47.2 7:56/M 16:06.0 1:09:12.2
15 131 Alberto Valle 245 49 23 8:47.6 26:43HM 19 2:30.4 20 38:06.8 15.7mph 15 1:21.9 10 23:19.6 7:46/M 21:00.3 1:14:06.4
16 141 Frank Morales 312 47 24 9:46.8 25:20HM 24 3:08.1 14 35:16.1 17.0mph 21 1:49.3 18 25:34.8 8:31/M 22:29.2 1:15:35.3
17 147 J A Marquis 335 48 21 8:25.8 34:12HM 21 2:36.0 17 37:07.1 16.2mph 11 0:52.0 20 27:12.1 9:04/M 23:07.0 1:16:13.2
18 155 John Barth 18 46 16 7:38.4 22:51HM 22 2:58.5 22 40:30.5 14.8mph 25 2:01.3 13 24:07.1 8:02/M 24:09.8 1:17:16.0
19 157 Scott Reid 91 48 3 5:40.8 6:40HM 9 1:30.3 19 37:51.2 15.9mph 14 1:21.1 23 31:00.1 10:20/M 24:17.6 1:17:23.7
20 164 Danny Gamboa 170 47 12 7:23.7 22:17HM 18 2:21.9 15 35:44.4 16.8mph 17 1:27.5 24 31:27.3 10:29/M 25:18.8 1:18:24.9
21 185 David De Pledge 111 49 10 6:55.4 16:04HM 17 2:21.4 13 35:09.3 17.1mph 20 1:44.4 26 34:19.5 11:26/M 27:24.1 1:20:30.2
22 186 Anthony Bruno 219 48 26 10:54.3 34:03HM 25 3:27.8 23 40:36.1 14.8mph 24 2:01.3 11 23:35.3 7:52/M 27:28.8 1:20:34.9
23 200 Noel Sagullo 310 49 25 10:43.5 34:45HM 23 3:06.2 24 43:31.2 13.8mph 9 0:45.5 14 24:11.2 8:04/M 29:11.6 1:22:17.7
24 203 Mike Little 297 47 14 7:28.8 31:58HM 26 45:52.8     16 1:22.7 21 28:07.3 9:22/M 29:45.6 1:22:51.7
25 213 Markus Rossmeisl 189 45 19 8:19.2 24:34HM 13 2:05.9 21 38:16.6 15.7mph 26 2:28.7 25 33:03.0 11:01/M 31:07.5 1:24:13.6
26 240 Romer Austria 155 45 20 8:24.2 23:56HM 16 2:18.6 25 47:07.0 12.7mph 22 1:59.8 22 29:50.7 9:57/M 36:34.4 1:29:40.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 24 Ann Morris 86 51 1 5:04.0 5:30HM 1 1:09.3 1 30:21.9 19.8mph 2 0:46.2 1 22:01.1 7:20/M   59:22.7
2 114 Deborah Clinebell 109 52 7 7:23.7 12:15HM 5 1:36.1 3 34:14.9 17.5mph 8 1:25.5 3 26:53.1 8:58/M 12:10.8 1:11:33.5
3 115 Susan Wallace 4 53 2 6:31.6 2:32HM 6 1:37.5 2 32:21.4 18.5mph 7 1:21.7 7 29:44.8 9:55/M 12:14.5 1:11:37.2
4 118 Karin De Villiers 165 51 5 7:04.3 17:57HM 7 1:39.7 4 34:37.9 17.3mph 5 1:14.1 4 27:25.5 9:08/M 12:39.0 1:12:01.8
5 128 Amy Smith 143 54 3 6:33.0 14:41HM 2 1:19.3 5 36:28.4 16.5mph 1 0:41.6 6 28:48.9 9:36/M 14:28.6 1:13:51.3
6 210 Mandy MacNamara 305 53 6 7:11.8 23:08HM 9 2:32.4 8 45:37.6 13.2mph 12 2:48.6 2 25:17.1 8:26/M 24:05.0 1:23:27.7
7 252 Judy Hess 123 51 4 6:58.8 15:41HM 10 2:55.1 6 42:39.0 14.1mph 4 1:04.3 11 39:45.5 13:15/M 34:00.0 1:33:22.7
8 260 Jacqueline Cooke 318 52 10 10:41.6 35:26HM 12 5:34.2 7 43:42.2 13.7mph 11 2:45.1 9 36:34.4 12:11/M 39:54.9 1:39:17.6
9 264 Xiaodong Zhou 358 54 11 14:43.8 37:19HM 8 1:52.8 9 47:30.4 12.6mph 3 0:59.1 8 35:38.6 11:53/M 41:22.2 1:40:45.0
10 266 Matti Terrell 196 53 9 9:37.6 36:27HM 4 1:21.9 10 47:54.7 12.5mph 10 2:13.0 12 42:40.9 14:13/M 44:25.4 1:43:48.2
11 267 Kim Fondon 325 51 8 9:18.8 31:15HM 11 2:59.5 11 52:12.6 11.5mph 6 1:20.9 10 39:41.2 13:14/M 46:10.4 1:45:33.2
12 269 Hillory Benning 316 52 12 15:47.4 38:39HM 3 1:19.8 12 1:01:48.9 9.71mph 9 1:52.8 5 28:05.7 9:22/M 49:32.1 1:48:54.8
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 David Depinet 69 52 3 6:09.3 7:36HM 1 0:46.2 2 27:39.0 21.7mph     3 19:41.5 6:34/M   54:16.1
2 7 Marty Deason 24 50 2 5:31.6 4:53HM 2 0:53.9 3 27:58.2 21.5mph 4 0:40.3 2 19:22.8 6:27/M 0:10.7 54:26.9
3 15 Ron Stitt 354 50 6 6:26.9 12:20HM 5 1:10.5 1 27:07.6 22.1mph 2 0:38.4 5 21:23.5 7:08/M 2:30.8 56:47.0
4 17 Agapito Gaytan 119 54 4 6:18.0 13:03HM 4 1:08.5 4 30:42.9 19.5mph 3 0:39.6 1 18:37.7 6:12/M 3:10.7 57:26.8
5 27 Neal McCaslin 85 52 5 6:19.3 9:07HM 7 1:39.4 6 30:47.9 19.5mph 5 0:49.3 4 20:27.3 6:49/M 5:47.3 1:00:03.5
6 35 Scott Reeder 40 54 1 4:56.8 4:53HM 3 1:06.0 5 30:45.8 19.5mph 8 1:01.1 6 23:22.3 7:47/M 6:56.0 1:01:12.1
7 95 Keith Hess 122 52 7 6:37.2 15:28HM 11 2:24.2 7 32:44.4 18.3mph 9 1:21.3 11 26:46.1 8:55/M 15:37.3 1:09:53.5
8 112 Rob Task 144 50 11 7:31.2 20:15HM 15 3:07.3 8 33:26.0 17.9mph 14 2:30.0 7 24:47.3 8:16/M 17:05.8 1:11:22.0
9 165 Jim Barloon 17 54 8 6:48.1 8:49HM 10 2:13.4 14 40:06.8 15.0mph 1 0:37.2 13 28:51.2 9:37/M 24:20.6 1:18:36.7
10 166 Jack Swartz 292 52 15 10:27.6 31:58HM 13 2:45.8 9 38:55.3 15.4mph 10 1:21.5 8 25:12.5 8:24/M 24:26.7 1:18:42.9
11 184 Paul Marvin 84 51 9 7:00.7 10:01HM 6 1:22.1 17 44:41.3 13.4mph 7 0:59.3 10 26:22.3 8:47/M 26:09.8 1:20:25.9
12 191 Mark Tatam 195 52 13 8:02.1 23:19HM 9 2:08.9 10 39:07.6 15.3mph 12 1:36.2 14 30:14.7 10:05/M 26:53.5 1:21:09.6
13 208 Shane MacNamara 306 54 12 7:41.5 23:23HM 14 2:55.3 15 44:20.2 13.5mph 15 2:57.0 9 25:15.7 8:25/M 28:53.7 1:23:09.9
14 221 Sandy Tiu 242 51 14 10:17.5 29:37HM 8 1:57.6 12 39:58.9 15.0mph 11 1:29.2 15 32:10.9 10:43/M 31:38.2 1:25:54.4
15 226 Mike Laporta 264 52 10 7:25.8 28:44HM 12 2:30.5 11 39:22.9 15.2mph 6 0:51.9 17 36:39.7 12:13/M 32:34.8 1:26:51.0
16 235 Chris Luke 334 53 17 11:04.2 34:38HM 17 5:47.2 13 40:01.9 15.0mph 16 4:33.6 12 27:30.0 9:10/M 34:40.9 1:28:57.1
17 262 Jeffrey Cooke 319 50 16 11:00.5 35:26HM 16 5:40.5 16 44:23.7 13.5mph 13 1:57.8 16 36:33.4 12:11/M 45:20.0 1:39:36.2
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 77 Roswitha Carter 160 56 3 8:25.1 14:32HM 3 1:36.1 1 33:11.4 18.1mph 2 1:04.4 1 23:45.2 7:55/M   1:08:02.5
2 111 Becky Pitre 187 59 1 6:45.6 20:16HM 1 1:28.8 2 35:12.2 17.0mph 1 0:59.6 2 26:52.0 8:57/M 3:16.0 1:11:18.5
3 189 Amanda MacKintosh 130 56 2 7:49.1 14:28HM 2 1:33.5 3 40:21.5 14.9mph 3 1:20.6 3 29:59.5 10:00/M 13:01.9 1:21:04.4
4 257 Cynthia Everett 71 58 4 10:13.7 31:23HM 4 2:16.5 4 46:38.4 12.9mph 4 1:45.4 4 35:31.7 11:50/M 28:23.4 1:36:25.9
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 23 Jorge Gutierrez 75 56 2 5:43.0 6:46HM 1 0:50.2 1 29:18.4 20.5mph 2 0:34.8 2 22:48.8 7:36/M   59:15.4
2 38 John Moyer 87 58 3 5:58.2 9:10HM 3 1:05.4 3 31:12.9 19.2mph     4 23:16.0 7:45/M 2:17.2 1:01:32.6
3 47 Neil MacKintosh 80 56 1 5:31.5 7:59HM 2 0:58.2 4 33:02.6 18.2mph 4 0:37.6 3 23:05.3 7:42/M 4:00.0 1:03:15.4
4 60 Chip McKenzie 338 56 5 6:31.0 16:23HM 10 2:42.2 9 36:49.0 16.3mph 1 0:31.4 1 19:36.9 6:32/M 6:55.3 1:06:10.7
5 83 Edward Arai 104 59 7 6:46.2 10:27HM 5 1:36.3 5 34:05.6 17.6mph 7 1:11.1 6 25:05.5 8:22/M 9:29.5 1:08:44.9
6 103 Dan Meyer 12 59 11 8:57.2 19:04HM 9 2:15.9 2 29:43.5 20.2mph     12 1:00:05.7 20:02/M 11:27.6 1:10:43.0
7 117 Yves Puisieux 267 55 10 8:40.1 28:24HM 4 1:32.3 8 36:32.4 16.4mph 9 1:37.2 5 23:28.0 7:49/M 12:34.7 1:11:50.1
8 127 Peter Foster 327 57 6 6:34.2 13:45HM 7 1:51.7 7 36:25.0 16.5mph 5 1:08.3 7 27:17.9 9:06/M 14:01.8 1:13:17.2
9 146 Walt Shofner 141 58 8 7:08.5 13:25HM 8 2:09.8 11 37:23.9 16.0mph 6 1:10.5 9 28:16.6 9:25/M 16:54.0 1:16:09.4
10 153 Al Garcia III 171 57 9 8:10.1 23:15HM 11 2:55.2 10 37:05.7 16.2mph 3 0:35.8 8 28:09.3 9:23/M 17:40.9 1:16:56.3
11 225 Jeff Trevino 1 55 4 6:24.0 2:09HM 6 1:40.1 6 35:07.4 17.1mph 8 1:30.3 11 41:48.1 13:56/M 27:14.7 1:26:30.1
12 228 Felix Lugo 178 59 12 9:51.0 29:09HM 12 3:27.3 12 37:45.2 15.9mph 10 1:46.7 10 34:27.4 11:29/M 28:02.3 1:27:17.8
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 197 Jill Devay 112 64 1 7:20.9 11:40HM 1 1:25.6 2 37:34.7 16.0mph 1 1:29.5 1 33:51.5 11:17/M   1:21:42.3
2 227 Terry Robinson 188 60 2 7:34.8 16:56HM 2 2:00.9 1 37:33.9 16.0mph 3 1:51.5 2 38:09.5 12:43/M 5:28.4 1:27:10.8
3 259 Gretchen Culler 259 61 3 8:54.1 29:20HM 3 3:43.4 3 43:33.9 13.8mph 2 1:36.9 4 41:10.9 13:43/M 17:17.1 1:38:59.5
4 271 Claire McGee 298 60 4 18:51.2 35:06HM 4 4:09.1 4 58:43.6 10.2mph 4 3:07.4 3 41:01.1 13:40/M 44:10.2 2:05:52.6
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 59 Brede Klefos 2 60 1 6:19.2 2:15HM 1 1:27.6 1 31:57.5 18.8mph 1 0:48.7 3 25:29.7 8:30/M   1:06:02.9
2 61 Jeff Newman 89 60 3 6:57.5 10:50HM 3 1:50.8 2 32:08.0 18.7mph 2 1:15.1 2 24:12.3 8:04/M 0:21.0 1:06:23.9
3 94 Michael Craig 162 63 2 6:29.6 21:34HM 2 1:27.9 3 36:57.4 16.2mph 3 1:42.1 1 23:13.5 7:44/M 3:47.7 1:09:50.7
4 212 Ric Hartung 260 60 4 11:10.3 31:01HM 4 3:24.4 4 38:40.8 15.5mph 4 2:06.3 4 28:48.6 9:36/M 18:07.6 1:24:10.6
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 89 David Boyette 107 66 1 6:10.5 10:30HM 2 2:04.1 1 31:34.4 19.0mph 2 1:19.9 2 28:00.5 9:20/M   1:09:09.5
2 97 David Holsey 125 69 2 6:53.5 11:25HM 1 1:23.6 2 32:54.7 18.2mph 1 1:11.9 1 27:38.0 9:13/M 0:52.2 1:10:01.8
3 250 Robb Murphy 339 65 3 8:01.4 30:10HM 3 48:35.3     3 1:24.1 3 34:21.4 11:27/M 23:12.7 1:32:22.2
 
Top

Female 75 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 254 Marsha Smith 191 80 1 8:26.4 22:26HM 1 3:14.0 1 42:24.1 14.2mph 1 2:29.7 1 37:31.7 12:30/M   1:34:06.1
 
Top

Male 75+

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 202 Milan Martinec 235 75 1 9:33.2 29:09HM 1 2:29.2 1 39:22.9 15.2mph 1 1:09.4 1 30:07.8 10:02/M   1:22:42.7
 

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Janelle Oly Williams 201 39 5 7:47.8 20:58HM 2 1:18.7 1 32:35.2 18.4mph 5 1:12.6 2 28:14.3 9:25/M   1:11:08.8
2 2 Jennifer Kuhl 247 44 9 8:32.1 25:34HM 1 1:18.4 2 33:43.4 17.8mph 8 1:23.7 4 28:54.0 9:38/M 2:42.9 1:13:51.7
3 3 Jessica Outten 148 33 1 6:41.3 20:54HM 3 1:32.8 6 37:11.5 16.1mph 11 1:42.6 1 27:45.9 9:15/M 3:45.5 1:14:54.3
4 4 Melanie Barnard 100 36 8 8:24.7 12:23HM 4 1:40.9 3 36:32.2 16.4mph 2 1:00.0 5 29:24.6 9:48/M 5:53.7 1:17:02.5
5 5 Alicia Tillman 15 28 11 8:33.8 25:08HM 14 42:50.7     4 1:06.5 3 28:44.6 9:35/M 10:07.0 1:21:15.8
6 6 Jennifer Yoder 204 30 3 7:10.6 18:40HM 7 2:25.6 5 36:57.2 16.2mph 14 2:34.6 6 32:16.3 10:45/M 10:15.6 1:21:24.4
7 7 Dana Cashman 200 38 6 7:49.0 24:30HM 13 4:27.0 7 43:12.0 13.9mph 6 1:15.2 7 33:33.2 11:11/M 19:07.8 1:30:16.6
8 8 Stephanie Poss 149 37 4 7:40.2 18:57HM 6 2:19.6 8 43:52.1 13.7mph 13 2:11.8 9 38:03.2 12:41/M 22:58.3 1:34:07.1
9 9 Sarah Hubbell 274 40 13 8:50.8 30:03HM 9 2:47.7 10 46:54.9 12.8mph 3 1:01.7 8 35:13.5 11:44/M 23:39.8 1:34:48.6
10 10 Melinda Reynolds 202 30 7 7:56.9 18:32HM 11 3:47.9 9 45:14.0 13.3mph 9 1:24.8 10 38:31.9 12:50/M 25:46.7 1:36:55.5
11 11 Jacki Strack 203 55 12 8:48.5 25:33HM 8 2:26.0 11 51:15.5 11.7mph 10 1:35.8 11 38:35.6 12:52/M 31:32.8 1:42:41.7
12 12 Amy Ramon 276 46 10 8:33.7 34:54HM 10 3:36.4 12 53:53.5 11.1mph 12 1:43.4 13 48:47.6 16:16/M 45:25.9 1:56:34.8
13 13 Jennifer Romaszewski 150 32 14 9:44.5 15:24HM 12 4:13.7 13 1:05:48.2 9.12mph 7 1:19.7 12 45:31.0 15:10/M 55:28.5 2:06:37.4
DQ DQ Amanda Mickan 59 27 2 7:10.6 6:52HM 5 1:53.6 4 36:37.1 16.4mph 1 0:56.7 DQ 6:47.8 2:16/M   53:25.9
 

Clydsdale

Top

Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 David Kelly 101 46 1 5:44.6 7:19HM 19 33:02.0     1 0:46.3 3 26:33.0 8:51/M   1:06:06.1
2 2 Mike Sgro 154 39 5 6:36.4 17:20HM 1 1:04.7 3 32:46.7 18.3mph 3 0:52.5 4 27:21.9 9:07/M 2:36.3 1:08:42.4
3 3 David Harvey Jr. 251 62 4 6:10.6 16:23HM 6 2:17.0 5 33:42.9 17.8mph 8 1:18.1 2 25:44.7 8:35/M 3:07.3 1:09:13.5
4 4 Adam Rudy 153 41 3 6:09.7 17:15HM 4 1:55.7 2 32:28.2 18.5mph 6 1:12.1 5 28:37.4 9:32/M 4:17.2 1:10:23.4
5 5 Matthew Reibenstein 102 31 2 5:50.3 10:13HM 2 1:19.0 4 33:06.2 18.1mph 2 0:50.9 7 29:36.3 9:52/M 4:36.6 1:10:42.8
6 6 Brolyn Petri 151 41 6 6:50.0 16:08HM 11 3:22.8 7 36:51.5 16.3mph 16 2:17.6 1 25:25.9 8:28/M 8:41.8 1:14:48.0
7 7 Peter Brohn 205 47 11 7:49.7 21:49HM 3 1:43.6 6 36:14.2 16.6mph 7 1:14.7 6 29:23.5 9:48/M 10:19.7 1:16:25.9
8 8 Keith Kerber 278 50 12 7:57.0 20:48HM 7 2:19.7 1 31:46.4 18.9mph 12 1:52.1 11 35:27.0 11:49/M 13:16.2 1:19:22.4
9 9 Lance Farrell 301 30 17 9:28.9 34:39HM 10 3:15.1 9 37:57.6 15.8mph 5 1:03.7 10 31:57.9 10:39/M 17:37.2 1:23:43.3
10 10 Dan Gray 302 41 9 7:44.2 32:10HM 14 4:14.0 13 43:00.7 14.0mph 4 0:55.3 8 29:41.8 9:54/M 19:30.0 1:25:36.2
11 11 Shawn Barker 249 41 15 8:37.4 27:43HM 12 3:34.4 12 41:40.4 14.4mph 14 2:03.5 9 31:50.0 10:37/M 21:39.6 1:27:45.8
12 12 Kenneth Pilcher 311 52 10 7:46.7 34:50HM 16 4:58.4 11 41:30.6 14.5mph 15 2:03.6 12 36:21.2 12:07/M 26:34.5 1:32:40.7
13 13 Jerry Robinson 207 54 7 7:13.1 16:56HM 5 2:00.6 8 37:40.1 15.9mph 10 1:29.4 17 46:45.1 15:35/M 29:02.3 1:35:08.5
14 14 Charles Hill 307 58 19 10:23.5 31:04HM 18 5:58.8 10 40:02.3 15.0mph 17 3:07.9 13 38:42.9 12:54/M 32:09.3 1:38:15.5
15 15 Warren Stapleton 254 45 14 8:20.4 18:10HM 9 3:03.6 15 46:10.1 13.0mph 9 1:22.9 14 39:37.9 13:12/M 32:28.8 1:38:35.0
16 16 Chris Yancy 360 35 8 7:43.7 33:52HM 8 2:44.9 14 45:57.1 13.1mph 18 3:09.1 18 48:09.9 16:03/M 41:38.8 1:47:44.9
17 17 David Konrad 60 64 18 9:35.4 9:53HM 15 4:48.1 16 49:54.3 12.0mph 19 4:34.9 16 46:41.7 15:34/M 49:28.3 1:55:34.5
18 18 Michael Romaszewski 152 24 13 7:58.1 14:38HM 17 5:00.6 17 56:19.0 10.7mph 11 1:34.1 15 44:53.2 14:58/M 49:39.0 1:55:45.1
19 19 David Tovey 211 54 16 8:41.5 25:25HM 13 4:09.2 18 58:23.2 10.3mph 13 1:53.0 19 49:47.5 16:36/M 56:48.3 2:02:54.5
 

Relay-Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Cytri L O L 50 38 3 6:07.1 6:03HM 4 1:27.8 2 35:51.6 16.7mph 2 0:30.0 1 23:21.3 7:47/M   1:07:18.0
2 2 Team Howell 206 53 4 6:27.2 20:29HM 5 35:41.0     3 0:31.0 2 25:28.6 8:29/M 0:50.0 1:08:08.1
3 3 Wickersham Ln 39 48 2 5:33.6 5:12HM 1 0:50.3 1 35:23.4 17.0mph 1 0:18.5 4 27:08.8 9:03/M 1:56.6 1:09:14.7
4 4 Tri 2 B Awesome Team 208 34 5 8:21.4 21:48HM 3 0:57.1 3 41:29.2 14.5mph 4 0:44.2 3 26:46.2 8:55/M 11:00.2 1:18:18.3
5 5 Team Alamo 216 99 1 5:08.5 4:00HM 2 0:56.3 4 42:21.8 14.2mph 5 1:00.5 5 47:42.5 15:54/M 29:51.7 1:37:09.8
 

Relay-Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 143 0.1 46 48 1 4:22.1 3:22HM 1 0:52.1 2 29:52.3 20.1mph 4 0:30.3 5 24:07.6 8:02/M   59:44.6
2 2 The Self Insured Team 58 14 7 6:49.3 9:43HM 2 0:53.3 3 31:30.9 19.0mph 5 0:30.4 2 20:24.1 6:48/M   1:00:08.2
3 3 Team H R T C 90's 54 62 4 5:18.3 6:01HM 4 0:54.4 1 28:21.8 21.2mph 3 0:29.1 7 25:24.9 8:28/M   1:00:28.6
4 4 Team Victorious Secret 56 26 6 6:20.5 4:32HM 9 1:08.7 5 33:59.7 17.7mph 2 0:27.7 3 20:25.4 6:48/M   1:02:22.3
5 5 Tri Force 275 15 11 8:22.0 27:22HM 3 0:54.0 6 38:16.3 15.7mph     1 18:53.8 6:18/M   1:06:26.2
6 6 Dynomites . 52 43 3 4:33.9 3:19HM 10 1:14.9 9 40:03.8 15.0mph 8 0:44.4 6 24:56.0 8:19/M 4:15.1 1:11:33.2
7 7 Tri Nationwide Team 277 42 8 6:59.2 29:44HM 11 1:23.8 4 32:32.4 18.4mph 6 0:33.0 10 31:04.6 10:21/M 5:15.1 1:12:33.1
8 8 The Smoking Hot Team 210 14 9 7:09.2 21:16HM 5 0:56.4 7 38:24.5 15.6mph 7 0:40.6 9 27:27.8 9:09/M 7:20.7 1:14:38.7
9 9 Tri Buy Sell Team 42 44 2 4:27.6 3:32HM 12 1:29.2 11 44:52.5 13.4mph 1 0:26.6 4 23:36.4 7:52/M 7:34.4 1:14:52.5
10 10 Team Slowmotion 212 29 10 8:13.3 25:07HM 8 1:05.4 8 38:53.6 15.4mph 10 1:01.3 8 25:43.4 8:34/M 7:39.0 1:14:57.1
11 11 The Empire Stri Back Team 279 43 12 9:26.9 32:24HM 7 1:03.5 10 41:46.1 14.4mph 9 0:56.2 11 36:36.0 12:12/M 22:30.8 1:29:48.8
12 12 Star Tex Title Memorial Team 214 39 5 6:15.0 18:16HM 6 1:00.4 12 45:54.1 13.1mph     12 1:29:51.0 29:57/M 1:15:42.6 2:23:00.6

11 11 The Empire Stri Back Team 279 43 12 9:26.9 32:24HM 7 1:03.5 10 41:46.1 14.4mph 9 0:56.2 11 36:36.0 12:12/M 22:30.8 1:29:48.8 12 12 Star Tex Title Memorial Team 214 39 5 6:15.0 18:16HM 6 1:00.4 12 45:54.1 13.1mph     12 1:29:51.0 29:57/M 1:15:42.6 2:23:00.6