Bunny Hop 5K

Age Group Results

February 23, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 5- 8 9-11 12-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 5- 8 9-11 12-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anngela Caron Sugar Land TX 49 31 4   18:52.0 18:52.0 6:05/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Erwin Houston TX 105 22 1   16:40.6 16:40.6 5:22/M
Top

Female 5 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laila McCloud 423 7 107   28:49.7 28:57.2 9:18/M
2 Avery Edelbrock Sugar Land TX 101 8 133 0:55.6 29:45.3 29:50.8 9:36/M
3 Anna Mathias Missouri City TX 203 8 150 2:31.9 31:21.6 31:21.6 10:07/M
4 Amanda Grayson Sugar Land TX 138 8 164 3:28.3 32:18.0 32:34.1 10:25/M
5 Eloise Mattix Richmond TX 210 8 176 4:18.8 33:08.5 33:10.4 10:41/M
6 Haley Pounders Sugar Land TX 269 7 221 8:07.3 36:57.0 36:58.7 11:55/M
7 Hayley Moffett Sugar Land TX 223 7 242 9:56.4 38:46.1 38:59.7 12:30/M
8 Stefani Ayiteyfio Sugar Land TX 23 7 295 18:21.7 47:11.4 48:43.5 15:13/M
9 Isabella Morse Sugar Land TX 229 7 307 21:02.4 49:52.1 50:07.2 16:05/M
Top

Male 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caleb Garza Sugar Land TX 120 8 110   28:54.5 28:54.9 9:19/M
2 Adrian Mathias Missouri City TX 204 6 144 2:04.7 30:59.3 30:59.3 10:00/M
3 Gregor Jones 398 8 148 2:19.4 31:14.0 31:14.1 10:05/M
4 Kyle Giries Sugar Land TX 127 7 168 3:50.1 32:44.7 32:54.1 10:34/M
5 Clay Watson Sugar Land TX 341 6 172 4:02.3 32:56.9 32:56.9 10:37/M
6 Benjamin Yax Sugar Land TX 348 7 189 5:20.6 34:15.1 34:17.4 11:03/M
7 Parker Snow Sugar Land TX 305 6 202 6:29.3 35:23.9 35:46.2 11:25/M
8 Kai Adlakha Houston TX 3 5 213 7:33.9 36:28.5 36:42.3 11:46/M
9 Sean Summers 389 8 220 8:01.9 36:56.5 37:11.8 11:55/M
10 Mason Costa Sugar Land TX 68 8 272 13:14.2 42:08.8 42:19.5 13:35/M
11 Peter Thompson 417 8 278 14:15.6 43:10.2 43:10.2 13:55/M
12 Banks Goodmanson Sugar Land TX 131 7 310 22:43.3 51:37.9 51:54.9 16:39/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maddie Livingston 420 9 56   25:35.2 25:38.0 8:15/M
2 Emma Behar Sugar Land TX 32 10 81 1:27.5 27:02.7 27:03.6 8:43/M
3 Noelle Nelson Sugar Land TX 234 10 91 2:17.0 27:52.2 27:55.1 8:59/M
4 Madison Downey Sugar Land TX 87 10 98 2:48.6 28:23.8 28:23.9 9:09/M
5 Kate Fehres Sugar Land TX 114 10 100 2:49.3 28:24.5 28:25.7 9:10/M
6 Elizabeth Packard Vidor TX 259 10 128 4:00.6 29:35.8 30:06.2 9:33/M
7 Morgan Gonzales 439 11 141 4:40.0 30:15.2 30:17.3 9:45/M
8 Britton Bielitz Sugar Land TX 35 9 153 6:15.9 31:51.1 31:53.2 10:16/M
9 Gabi Gray Sugar Land TX 135 10 159 6:38.8 32:14.0 32:16.7 10:24/M
10 Bailey Rech Sugar Land TX 277 10 179 7:41.6 33:16.8 33:18.6 10:44/M
11 Hannah Hawryluk Sugar Land TX 157 10 190 8:40.3 34:15.5 34:37.9 11:03/M
12 Megan Braun Sugar Land TX 41 10 193 9:07.8 34:43.0 34:47.5 11:12/M
13 Brooklyn Chapman Sugar Land TX 55 9 194 9:09.3 34:44.5 34:47.2 11:12/M
14 Madison Braun Sugar Land TX 40 10 209 10:18.3 35:53.5 35:58.6 11:35/M
15 Iris Ngo Sugar Land TX 236 10 215 10:54.2 36:29.4 36:31.4 11:46/M
16 Camryn Summers 388 10 224 11:36.6 37:11.8 37:11.8 12:00/M
17 Cheryl Angell Sugar Land TX 15 10 228 11:54.5 37:29.7 37:56.5 12:05/M
18 Ibukunoluwa Famogun 355 11 238 12:43.5 38:18.7 38:18.7 12:21/M
19 Emily Hoefer Sugar Land TX 159 10 255 14:30.7 40:05.9 40:09.5 12:56/M
20 Alyson Hardin 364 10 258 14:41.5 40:16.7 40:24.0 12:59/M
21 Olivia Vargas Sugar Land TX 321 11 259 14:49.3 40:24.5 40:46.7 13:02/M
22 Gabby Ayiteyfio Sugar Land TX 24 10 260 15:00.1 40:35.3 41:28.0 13:05/M
23 Madison Pressler Sugar Land TX 270 10 261 15:13.1 40:48.3 40:49.5 13:10/M
24 Katy Lanier Sugar Land TX 187 9 266 15:47.8 41:23.0 41:28.4 13:21/M
25 Annika Weber 351 11 269 16:11.1 41:46.3 42:01.1 13:28/M
26 Helen Watson Sugar Land TX 340 9 274 16:46.1 42:21.3 42:23.2 13:40/M
27 Caitlyn Montgomery Sugar Land TX 438 10 280 18:11.8 43:47.0 43:47.0 14:07/M
28 Kayleigh Blonder Missouri City TX 38 10 285 18:48.2 44:23.4 44:46.1 14:19/M
29 Elyssa Giries Sugar Land TX 126 9 302 23:36.4 49:11.6 49:11.6 15:52/M
30 Abby Diamond Sugar Land TX 83 9 303 23:36.6 49:11.8 49:13.4 15:52/M
31 Sofia Velasquez Sugar Land TX 328 9 305 24:00.6 49:35.8 50:06.4 16:00/M
32 Scottlyn Goodmanson Sugar Land TX 130 9 308 25:14.7 50:49.9 51:07.6 16:24/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Cassapo Sugar Land TX 53 10 30   22:51.4 22:51.9 7:22/M
2 Trent Bielitz Sugar Land TX 34 10 31 0:19.3 23:10.8 23:11.3 7:28/M
3 Matthew Krafcheck Sugar Land TX 182 9 39 1:16.7 24:08.2 24:08.2 7:47/M
4 Matthew Echelberger Sugar Land TX 98 11 45 1:42.6 24:34.1 24:34.9 7:55/M
5 Caden Cook Sugar Land TX 65 11 54 2:36.7 25:28.2 25:31.0 8:13/M
6 Grayson Wills Sugar Land TX 344 11 62 2:59.8 25:51.2 25:55.5 8:20/M
7 Cameron Pressler Sugar Land TX 271 11 65 3:19.5 26:11.0 26:12.6 8:27/M
8 Coy Cook Sugar Land TX 66 9 68 3:29.1 26:20.6 26:21.0 8:30/M
9 Cole Varni Sugar Land TX 322 11 82 4:12.3 27:03.8 27:04.9 8:44/M
10 Jeffrey Greer Sugar Land TX 144 10 85 4:21.8 27:13.2 27:13.2 8:47/M
11 Matthew Angell Sugar Land TX 16 9 95 5:14.0 28:05.5 28:29.4 9:04/M
12 Hayden Livingston 421 11 96 5:26.7 28:18.2 28:20.7 9:08/M
13 Trace Walton Sugar Land TX 399 11 99 5:32.7 28:24.2 28:24.7 9:10/M
14 Sterling Moreland Sugar Land TX 227 11 105 5:52.3 28:43.7 28:44.6 9:16/M
15 Guy Lanier Sugar Land TX 186 10 106 5:55.3 28:46.8 28:47.8 9:17/M
16 Torsten Weber 352 9 147 8:21.9 31:13.3 31:13.7 10:04/M
17 Jason Montgomery 360 11 157 9:14.7 32:06.1 32:06.1 10:21/M
18 Thomas Angell Sugar Land TX 17 9 174 10:11.5 33:03.0 33:27.0 10:40/M
19 Logan Hunton Sugar Land TX 163 11 187 11:08.1 33:59.6 33:59.6 10:58/M
20 Ryan Echelberger Sugar Land TX 99 9 197 12:06.8 34:58.2 35:20.2 11:17/M
21 Rogelio Castilla 373 11 205 12:45.1 35:36.6 35:36.6 11:29/M
22 Liam Boyle 380 10 244 16:01.9 38:53.4 38:59.6 12:33/M
23 Walker Thornton Sugar Land TX 314 9 245 16:04.5 38:55.9 38:56.4 12:33/M
24 Jazrell Delgado 366 11 246 16:15.7 39:07.1 39:26.4 12:37/M
25 Aidan Mathias Missouri City TX 202 10 263 18:13.8 41:05.3 41:24.3 13:15/M
26 Alex Chin 419 9 271 19:15.6 42:07.1 42:17.5 13:35/M
27 Julian Jones Sugar Land TX 177 10 296 24:36.3 47:27.7 47:41.8 15:18/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adelynn Molina 428 12 33   23:28.1 23:39.7 7:34/M
2 Cameron Fehres Sugar Land TX 112 14 37 0:20.0 23:48.2 23:48.2 7:41/M
3 Selena Packard Missouri City TX 253 12 59 2:15.7 25:43.9 26:09.1 8:18/M
4 Christina Packard Vidor TX 258 15 61 2:22.8 25:51.0 26:15.5 8:20/M
5 Margot Mattix Richmond TX 208 14 71 3:01.6 26:29.8 26:31.9 8:33/M
6 Constance Mattix Richmond TX 209 12 76 3:18.7 26:46.9 26:49.3 8:38/M
7 Hanna Agner 447 13 79 3:29.2 26:57.4 27:06.4 8:42/M
8 Kaelyn Hardin 363 12 87 3:49.8 27:18.0 27:25.1 8:48/M
9 Anastasia Jones Sugar Land TX 176 13 94 4:35.2 28:03.4 28:16.9 9:03/M
10 Ana Solimano Rosenberg TX 306 14 97 4:51.0 28:19.2 28:21.9 9:08/M
11 Taylor Rech Sugar Land TX 276 12 101 4:57.1 28:25.3 28:32.7 9:10/M
12 Gabrielle Alexander Sugar Land TX 6 14 111 5:26.7 28:54.9 28:57.8 9:19/M
13 Natlie Alexander Sugar Land TX 7 12 117 5:35.8 29:04.0 29:06.8 9:23/M
14 Sophia Behar Sugar Land TX 31 12 146 7:41.8 31:10.0 31:13.9 10:03/M
15 Angel Vanterpool 372 12 152 8:12.1 31:40.3 31:56.8 10:13/M
16 Lauren Thompson 416 12 156 8:37.3 32:05.4 32:35.5 10:21/M
17 Haley Ngo Sugar Land TX 235 12 185 10:28.0 33:56.2 33:57.9 10:57/M
18 Kaitwn Richards 456 13 204 12:00.8 35:29.0 35:50.2 11:27/M
19 Isabella Behar Sugar Land TX 30 14 218 13:16.6 36:44.7 36:54.8 11:51/M
20 Bailee Fehres Sugar Land TX 113 12 230 14:14.9 37:43.0 37:43.0 12:10/M
21 Madison Costa Sugar Land TX 67 12 300 25:07.6 48:35.8 48:51.6 15:40/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hunter Davis 441 13 16   21:26.7 21:32.7 6:55/M
2 Travis Nelson Sugar Land TX 233 15 23 0:57.1 22:23.9 22:25.4 7:13/M
3 Bobby Smith Spring TX 302 13 26 1:04.9 22:31.7 22:32.9 7:16/M
4 Anthony Cassapo Sugar Land TX 52 12 47 3:33.1 24:59.9 25:01.5 8:04/M
5 David Packard Missouri City TX 254 15 58 4:16.9 25:43.7 26:15.8 8:18/M
6 Nathan Grayson Sugar Land TX 137 13 60 4:24.1 25:50.9 26:06.9 8:20/M
7 David Moreno 368 12 109 7:27.5 28:54.3 29:11.1 9:19/M
8 Josh Cook Sugar Land TX 64 14 142 9:04.3 30:31.1 30:34.3 9:51/M
9 Jackson Jobes 448 12 145 9:40.3 31:07.1 31:08.1 10:02/M
10 Romico Armendariz 458 15 180 11:53.5 33:20.3 33:23.0 10:45/M
11 Ethan Pounders Sugar Land TX 268 12 196 13:31.4 34:58.2 34:58.9 11:17/M
12 Taylor MacHock Sugar Land TX 197 12 199 13:33.1 34:59.9 35:01.3 11:17/M
13 Alberto Garcia Missouri City TX 365 12 264 19:52.8 41:19.6 41:19.6 13:20/M
14 Nicolas Chin 418 12 270 20:38.7 42:05.5 42:16.0 13:35/M
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daisy Escobar Houston TX 106 18 283   44:18.9 44:52.9 14:17/M
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lucas Goodspeed Sugar Land TX 133 17 2   17:34.2 17:35.2 5:40/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heidi McGranier 402 27 51   25:23.0 25:50.2 8:11/M
2 Karissa Siwa Sugar Land TX 295 25 80 1:35.4 26:58.4 27:02.4 8:42/M
3 Courtney Cagle 466 22 88 2:03.3 27:26.4 27:30.0 8:51/M
4 Dayna Siwa Sugar Land TX 296 29 131 4:19.1 29:42.2 29:46.4 9:35/M
5 Heather Dupuis Sugar Land TX 93 29 161 6:52.0 32:15.1 32:59.6 10:24/M
6 Margaret Navarro Houston TX 230 20 165 6:55.9 32:18.9 32:53.1 10:25/M
7 Genevieve Kasa Missouri City TX 179 26 226 11:58.7 37:21.8 37:53.8 12:03/M
8 Christin Buckner Richmond TX 43 23 227 12:05.6 37:28.6 37:40.1 12:05/M
9 Alli Jacobs Richmond TX 170 25 231 12:25.0 37:48.1 37:56.2 12:12/M
10 Tuangploy Kamonsin Pearland TX 178 29 241 13:07.3 38:30.4 38:43.3 12:25/M
11 Alexandra Jackson Houston TX 167 22 257 14:50.5 40:13.5 40:13.5 12:58/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Cummins 464 29 6   19:10.8 19:10.8 6:11/M
2 Ryan Wells 452 29 73 7:20.4 26:31.3 26:36.5 8:33/M
3 Albert Pierceall Missouri City TX 264 27 102 9:16.4 28:27.2 28:58.9 9:11/M
4 Matt Dupuis Sugar Land TX 92 29 108 9:43.4 28:54.2 28:54.2 9:19/M
5 Luke Jackson Houston TX 168 24 253 20:40.6 39:51.4 40:13.5 12:51/M
6 Nick Reyes-Plumaj Sugarland TX 284 22 290 26:35.3 45:46.2 46:20.1 14:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carine Mattix Richmond TX 207 38 21   22:15.5 22:17.9 7:11/M
2 Karen Weber Sugar Land TX 342 38 35 1:19.1 23:34.6 23:38.9 7:36/M
3 Leigh Pierce Sugar Land TX 263 37 38 1:35.2 23:50.7 23:54.6 7:41/M
4 Marissa Olvera Sugar Land TX 246 35 46 2:33.9 24:49.4 24:57.1 8:00/M
5 Jennifer Calovich 427 36 63 3:39.3 25:54.8 25:58.0 8:21/M
6 Shelby Lipasek Sugar Land TX 193 33 66 3:59.5 26:15.0 26:22.3 8:28/M
7 Christina Kenney Sugar Land TX 407 32 69 4:08.6 26:24.1 26:52.7 8:31/M
8 Ny Dangerfield Houston TX 76 33 74 4:16.3 26:31.8 26:47.3 8:33/M
9 Joanne Chu Houston TX 57 31 77 4:34.9 26:50.4 27:03.7 8:39/M
10 Kelly Litwinenko Sugar Land TX 194 34 84 4:57.3 27:12.8 27:42.7 8:46/M
11 Kristi Henderson Sugarland TX 158 35 86 4:57.7 27:13.2 27:43.0 8:47/M
12 Kerry Minor Sugar Land TX 221 34 103 6:12.2 28:27.7 28:37.0 9:11/M
13 Nuth Nitibhon Houston TX 242 39 121 7:01.7 29:17.2 29:29.8 9:27/M
14 Rebekah Edelbrock Sugar Land TX 100 39 134 7:34.1 29:49.6 29:55.4 9:37/M
15 Amy Ryan 422 35 137 7:38.1 29:53.6 30:02.9 9:38/M
16 Amy Jones 397 35 154 9:36.7 31:52.2 31:59.0 10:17/M
17 Misty Garza Sugar Land TX 119 36 160 9:59.0 32:14.5 32:21.5 10:24/M
18 Chariya Maneechai Houston TX 199 36 166 10:10.9 32:26.4 32:39.4 10:28/M
19 Shannan Rittweger Richmond TX 287 32 171 10:38.3 32:53.8 33:12.5 10:36/M
20 Jo Nell Reue Sugar Land TX 283 39 173 10:45.9 33:01.4 33:16.2 10:39/M
21 Ashley Meyer Missouri City TX 219 30 175 10:52.9 33:08.5 33:13.2 10:41/M
22 Melissa Hardin 362 37 177 10:54.8 33:10.3 33:17.9 10:42/M
23 Angie Boone 379 33 186 11:41.2 33:56.7 33:56.7 10:57/M
24 Holly Chapman Rosenberg TX 56 33 192 12:20.2 34:35.8 34:44.6 11:09/M
25 Norely Martinez 432 36 217 14:26.7 36:42.2 36:43.1 11:50/M
26 Lisa Smith Sugar Land TX 300 38 229 15:25.0 37:40.5 37:51.1 12:09/M
27 Nichole Conrad Rosenberg TX 62 31 233 15:39.3 37:54.8 38:03.7 12:14/M
28 Tracy Moffett Sugar Land TX 224 38 243 16:31.4 38:47.0 39:00.2 12:31/M
29 Tamorra Goodmanson Sugar Land TX 132 38 250 17:21.3 39:36.8 39:55.0 12:46/M
30 Dorothy Ayiteyfio Sugar Land TX 22 33 254 17:49.4 40:04.9 41:37.0 12:55/M
31 Carrie Wise Houston TX 345 36 265 19:07.3 41:22.8 41:57.0 13:21/M
32 Mindy Andrasek Richmond TX 12 33 267 19:12.3 41:27.8 42:01.1 13:22/M
33 Denise Blonder Missouri City TX 37 38 284 22:07.7 44:23.2 44:46.2 14:19/M
34 Rhonda Svatek El Campo TX 311 32 299 25:32.4 47:47.9 48:05.8 15:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Rojas Pearland TX 290 30 5   18:54.5 18:55.2 6:06/M
2 Thomas Rogers 446 37 7 0:37.3 19:31.9 19:33.6 6:18/M
3 Michael Miller 429 39 8 0:49.4 19:44.0 19:45.7 6:22/M
4 Christian Loeschl 465 30 11 1:23.7 20:18.3 20:21.7 6:33/M
5 Arron Rodgers 463 30 17 2:33.6 21:28.2 21:34.8 6:55/M
6 Andy Meyer Missouri City TX 218 31 19 2:55.4 21:50.0 21:50.0 7:03/M
7 Ryan Halford TX 149 31 22 3:27.3 22:21.9 22:31.0 7:13/M
8 Michael Mills Sugar Land TX 220 38 29 3:53.5 22:48.1 22:52.5 7:21/M
9 Jonathan Church Sugar Land TX 58 32 36 4:47.2 23:41.7 23:50.6 7:38/M
10 Sontos Navarro 467 30 40 5:21.8 24:16.4 24:16.4 7:50/M
11 Jim Krupa Sugar Land TX 184 37 41 5:25.2 24:19.8 24:24.0 7:51/M
12 Alex Fuller Sugar Land TX 117 38 43 5:29.1 24:23.7 24:27.3 7:52/M
13 Miguel Guerrero Missouri City TX 148 30 44 5:29.8 24:24.4 24:29.2 7:52/M
14 John Cassapo Sugar Land TX 51 39 49 6:12.6 25:07.2 25:11.6 8:06/M
15 Daniel McGranier 401 31 50 6:17.1 25:11.7 25:38.8 8:07/M
16 Chris Legrand Sugar Land TX 400 35 52 6:31.4 25:25.9 25:32.7 8:12/M
17 Quang Vu League City TX 332 32 70 7:32.5 26:27.1 26:40.4 8:32/M
18 Tom McCloud 424 39 92 9:00.6 27:55.2 28:02.9 9:00/M
19 Kevin Rindenow Sugar Land TX 285 33 112 10:03.1 28:57.7 29:04.6 9:20/M
20 Rick Walker Laty TX 333 39 113 10:03.4 28:57.9 29:06.1 9:20/M
21 James Meggs Richmond TX 214 31 132 10:50.4 29:45.0 30:22.7 9:36/M
22 Tim Angell Sugar Land TX 14 36 139 11:11.6 30:06.2 30:30.7 9:43/M
23 Blake Wathen Richmond TX 337 33 149 12:20.9 31:15.5 31:26.8 10:05/M
24 Chris Carpenter Sugar Land TX 50 35 151 12:31.0 31:25.6 31:36.3 10:08/M
25 Ryan Andrasek Richmond TX 13 33 169 13:54.8 32:49.4 33:22.3 10:35/M
26 Adam Rittweger Richmond TX 286 34 170 13:58.1 32:52.7 33:11.8 10:36/M
27 Preston Snow Sugar Land TX 304 35 203 16:29.6 35:24.2 35:46.3 11:25/M
28 Brant Baird 436 36 206 16:42.5 35:37.1 35:49.1 11:29/M
29 Matt French Sugar Land TX 116 35 208 16:53.6 35:48.2 35:48.2 11:33/M
30 Calvin Gorriaran Sugar Land TX 134 34 211 17:27.0 36:21.6 36:47.2 11:44/M
31 Sterling Adlakha Houston TX 2 36 214 17:34.2 36:28.7 36:42.2 11:46/M
32 Michael Richards Houston TX 455 36 232 18:57.7 37:52.3 38:13.6 12:13/M
33 Scott Goodmanson Sugar Land TX 129 39 251 20:42.3 39:36.9 39:54.8 12:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Korsten 450 45 13   21:08.8 21:14.8 6:49/M
2 Debbie Coles-Shilcock 426 49 20 0:54.2 22:03.0 22:07.7 7:07/M
3 Sonya Sanzo Richmond TX 408 47 57 4:28.3 25:37.1 26:05.2 8:16/M
4 Debbie Rychlik Richmond TX 294 48 75 5:36.7 26:45.5 26:49.8 8:38/M
5 Shelly Giries Sugar Land TX 124 42 89 6:32.1 27:40.9 27:50.9 8:55/M
6 Michelle Nelson Sugar Land TX 231 44 90 6:42.8 27:51.6 27:54.8 8:59/M
7 Sandy McCary Houston TX 211 47 120 8:08.1 29:17.0 29:24.9 9:27/M
8 Caroline Champion Sugar Land TX 54 43 122 8:09.6 29:18.5 29:26.2 9:27/M
9 Bernice Mathias Missouri City TX 201 44 124 8:14.0 29:22.8 29:40.6 9:28/M
10 Leslie Harmata Sugar Land TX 153 46 126 8:24.0 29:32.8 29:46.6 9:32/M
11 Rachel Alexander Sugar Land TX 5 41 136 8:43.5 29:52.3 29:54.9 9:38/M
12 Brenda Thompson 414 44 158 11:01.6 32:10.4 32:40.7 10:23/M
13 Jennifer Diamond Sugar Land TX 82 41 178 12:03.4 33:12.2 33:22.2 10:43/M
14 Debbie Buchner Sugar Land TX 42 40 188 12:55.0 34:03.8 34:10.6 10:59/M
15 Kimberly McDaniel Sugar Land TX 212 47 212 15:13.9 36:22.7 36:34.0 11:44/M
16 Laura Behar Sugar Land TX 29 43 216 15:23.6 36:32.4 37:03.6 11:47/M
17 Chandra Brame Sugar Land TX 39 40 219 15:45.6 36:54.4 37:11.9 11:54/M
18 Emmeline Packard Vidor TX 257 41 222 15:57.5 37:06.4 37:35.3 11:58/M
19 Alejandra Lenci Sugar Land TX 190 41 225 16:04.9 37:13.7 37:43.7 12:00/M
20 Kristie Fehres Sugar Land TX 110 40 236 16:55.3 38:04.1 38:34.8 12:17/M
21 Joy Packard Missouri City TX 252 44 248 18:06.8 39:15.6 39:44.1 12:40/M
22 Abiola Iyiola Sugar Land TX 166 48 252 18:40.5 39:49.3 39:54.6 12:51/M
23 Kimberly Pressler Sugar Land TX 272 45 262 19:51.1 40:59.9 41:09.1 13:13/M
24 Susan Kersting Sugar Land TX 180 41 276 21:44.8 42:53.6 43:07.9 13:50/M
25 Tayma Shaya 350 40 281 22:43.4 43:52.2 44:02.0 14:09/M
26 Melissa Rech Sugar Land TX 274 46 282 22:56.1 44:04.9 44:19.4 14:13/M
27 Dawn Vera Richmond TX 329 41 286 23:49.9 44:58.7 45:19.2 14:30/M
28 Michele Hammers Richmond TX 150 49 287 24:08.9 45:17.7 45:35.6 14:36/M
29 Anna Desmormeaux Sugar Land TX 81 42 288 24:26.2 45:35.0 45:50.3 14:42/M
30 Kelly O'Hara 405 44 292 24:41.0 45:49.8 46:17.4 14:47/M
31 Kristine Hermes 396 47 294 25:58.6 47:07.4 47:41.3 15:12/M
32 Kelli Jackson Richmond TX 169 42 298 26:39.0 47:47.8 48:05.8 15:25/M
33 Sandra Velasquez Sugar Land TX 325 41 304 28:26.6 49:35.5 50:05.8 16:00/M
34 Shelley Khan 445 46 309 30:24.2 51:33.0 51:46.5 16:38/M
Top

Male Age 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Sievert Houston TX 453 44 3   18:49.2 18:51.1 6:04/M
2 Jim Wurzburger Sugar Land TX 346 43 9 1:08.7 19:58.0 19:59.1 6:26/M
3 Daryle Ryan Sugar Land TX 293 45 10 1:19.6 20:08.9 20:12.0 6:30/M
4 David Knoblauch 385 42 12 1:36.8 20:26.0 20:28.4 6:35/M
5 Tor-Ivar Guttulsrod 393 49 18 2:44.7 21:33.9 21:36.4 6:57/M
6 John Nelson Sugar Land TX 232 45 24 3:35.5 22:24.7 22:28.3 7:14/M
7 Greg Witherow 430 40 25 3:37.5 22:26.8 22:30.0 7:14/M
8 Joe Imrie Sugar Land TX 165 45 27 3:47.5 22:36.7 22:37.9 7:17/M
9 Mike Davis Spring TX 442 45 34 4:45.0 23:34.2 23:40.1 7:36/M
10 Graham Kha 444 44 42 5:33.9 24:23.2 24:36.2 7:52/M
11 Jasoon Job 462 43 48 6:13.3 25:02.6 25:02.6 8:05/M
12 Jose Vera Richmond TX 330 42 53 6:38.8 25:28.0 25:33.7 8:13/M
13 Bruce Hardin 361 40 55 6:41.6 25:30.8 25:38.7 8:14/M
14 Dan Krafcheck Sugar Land TX 183 44 67 7:29.1 26:18.4 26:26.7 8:29/M
15 Joseph Reue Sugar Land TX 282 46 72 7:40.5 26:29.8 26:39.1 8:33/M
16 Ryan O'Hara 406 44 104 9:46.8 28:36.0 29:02.9 9:14/M
17 Greg Alexander Sugar Land TX 4 46 115 10:10.7 28:59.9 29:03.5 9:21/M
18 Mike Harmata Sugar Land TX 152 44 116 10:12.7 29:01.9 29:15.4 9:22/M
19 Jay Greer Sugar Land TX 141 46 118 10:14.8 29:04.1 29:10.5 9:23/M
20 Greg Smith Sugar Land TX 301 45 125 10:43.0 29:32.3 29:44.2 9:32/M
21 David Packard Vidor TX 256 46 129 10:47.3 29:36.5 30:06.1 9:33/M
22 Carl Gibbons Richmond TX 123 40 130 10:52.0 29:41.3 30:24.6 9:35/M
23 John Grcic 459 46 135 11:03.1 29:52.3 29:52.3 9:38/M
24 Paolo Champion 440 44 138 11:05.6 29:54.8 30:03.6 9:39/M
25 Mike Wills Sugar Land TX 343 44 143 12:04.5 30:53.8 31:12.1 9:58/M
26 Juan Nava 410 48 155 13:14.6 32:03.8 32:30.4 10:20/M
27 Brian Grayson Sugar Land TX 136 44 163 13:28.1 32:17.4 32:33.6 10:25/M
28 Charlie Hunton Sugar Land TX 164 42 184 15:06.0 33:55.3 34:01.1 10:56/M
29 Richard Clark Sugar Land TX 60 44 195 15:56.0 34:45.3 35:04.4 11:13/M
30 Luis Martinez 431 40 198 16:10.1 34:59.4 35:05.0 11:17/M
31 Nathan Block Sugar Land TX 36 41 207 16:49.0 35:38.2 36:06.9 11:30/M
32 Scott Rech Sugar Land TX 275 44 237 19:28.8 38:18.0 38:33.3 12:21/M
33 Rafael Rodriguez The Woodlands TX 425 41 239 19:37.1 38:26.4 38:47.0 12:24/M
34 Stan Packard Missouri City TX 251 47 247 20:23.0 39:12.3 39:44.4 12:39/M
35 Rick Thompson 415 43 275 23:48.9 42:38.2 43:07.8 13:45/M
36 Sean Boyle 382 43 277 24:06.6 42:55.8 43:02.7 13:51/M
37 Elie Giries Sugar Land TX 125 43 301 29:52.9 48:42.1 48:51.5 15:43/M
38 Eric Morse Sugar Land TX 228 43 306 31:02.7 49:51.9 50:07.3 16:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Poret Houston TX 265 54 181   33:26.8 33:35.2 10:47/M
2 Denise Green Missouri City TX 139 51 249 5:50.1 39:16.9 39:16.9 12:40/M
3 Candy Gerberman Richmond TX 122 59 291 12:22.5 45:49.3 46:18.5 14:47/M
4 Nancy Wynne Mattison Sugar Land TX 205 56 311 18:32.6 51:59.4 51:59.4 16:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Stepp Spring TX 309 52 14   21:11.5 21:13.2 6:50/M
2 Todd Wandling Sugar Land TX 336 50 15 0:02.5 21:14.1 21:15.1 6:51/M
3 Malcolm Greig Sugar Land TX 145 50 28 1:28.8 22:40.4 22:50.0 7:19/M
4 Gonzalo Monola 461 59 32 2:16.1 23:27.7 23:39.4 7:34/M
5 Peter Mathias Missouri City TX 200 52 78 5:42.5 26:54.1 27:05.1 8:41/M
6 Guy Lanier Sugar Land TX 185 55 83 6:00.1 27:11.7 27:17.5 8:46/M
7 Robert Pavlock Sugarland TX 383 58 93 6:50.1 28:01.7 28:10.3 9:02/M
8 Jesus Perez 449 50 127 8:23.4 29:35.0 29:50.9 9:33/M
9 Rick Skovan Sugar Land TX 298 59 182 12:20.1 33:31.6 33:31.6 10:49/M
10 Wes Speights Sugar Land TX 307 59 289 24:28.2 45:39.8 45:39.8 14:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 98

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Betsy Skovan Sugar Land TX 297 62 183   33:52.0 34:17.3 10:55/M
2 Jean Wrench 468 63 201 1:13.7 35:05.7 35:24.8 11:19/M
3 Brenda Taylor Sugar Land TX 312 60 268 7:35.9 41:27.9 42:01.4 13:22/M
4 Jane Hlavaty 403 62 293 12:17.1 46:09.1 46:38.6 14:53/M
Top

Male 60 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Snider Sugar Land TX 303 70 64   26:01.9 26:06.0 8:24/M
2 Marcus Meyer Alvin TX 217 61 119 3:05.4 29:07.3 29:07.3 9:24/M
3 Ford Taylor Sugar Land TX 313 61 162 6:15.3 32:17.3 32:51.3 10:25/M
4 Bob Dawson Richmond TX 79 61 297 21:26.9 47:28.8 47:40.1 15:19/M
Top

Female no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 La Terria Anderson TX 11 99 140   30:09.2 30:21.1 9:44/M
2 Stephanie Ehlen Sugar Land TX 102 99 167 2:30.1 32:39.3 32:47.5 10:32/M
3 Maria Hinojosa 376 99 200 4:55.9 35:05.2 35:25.0 11:19/M
4 Stephanie Davis 387 99 223 7:02.6 37:11.8 37:11.8 12:00/M
5 Jazmin Rodriguez Houston TX 289 99 240 8:19.2 38:28.5 38:45.6 12:25/M
6 Ruby Alvarado Houston TX 10 99 256 10:00.6 40:09.8 40:25.9 12:57/M
7 Lesly Romero Houston TX 291 99 273 12:04.5 42:13.7 42:30.9 13:37/M
Top

Male no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jimmy Freeman Houston TX 115 99 114   28:59.9 29:18.8 9:21/M
2 Justus Williams 443 99 123 0:18.8 29:18.7 29:20.7 9:27/M
3 Roman Armendariz Houston TX 19 99 191 5:22.6 34:22.5 34:25.0 11:05/M
4 Toddd Man 471 99 210 7:09.4 36:09.3 36:23.5 11:40/M
5 Keyshon Limbrick Houston TX 191 99 234 9:01.4 38:01.4 38:18.4 12:16/M
6 Juan Ramirez Houston TX 374 99 235 9:02.6 38:02.6 38:19.2 12:16/M
7 Diavian King Houston TX 181 99 279 14:43.6 43:43.6 44:02.2 14:06/M