YMCA Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 25, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12
Women: 1- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12

Age Group

Top

Female 5 and Under

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 99 Blair Hunter 1 5 1 2:26.7 1 23:48.6 1 4:54.3   31:09.7
 
Top

Female Age 6

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 4 Emily Reitzer 14 6 1 1:26.9 1 5:42.5 1 2:42.7   9:52.2
2 24 Natalie Hunter 9 6 2 1:36.5 3 7:50.8 2 2:43.5 2:18.6 12:10.9
3 34 Siena McClung 4 6 3 1:53.2 4 8:10.8 3 2:51.3 3:03.1 12:55.4
4 39 Grace Richter 2 6 6 3:04.6 2 7:41.3 4 3:04.6 3:58.3 13:50.5
5 46 Aubrey Wilems 11 6 4 2:18.9 5 9:12.1 5 3:08.1 4:46.9 14:39.2
6 54 Anna Sims 12 6 5 2:24.3 6 10:31.8 6 3:17.8 6:21.7 16:13.9
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 35 Carson Weis 13 6 2 1:34.8 4 7:14.4 2 2:34.7   11:24.0
2 36 Walker Jaudes 5 6 3 1:44.3 3 7:13.6 1 2:26.9 0:00.7 11:24.8
3 38 Parker Howell 10 6 1 1:31.2 2 6:28.8 5 3:28.8 0:04.8 11:28.9
4 50 Ryan Lichon 8 6 4 1:59.8 5 7:34.6 3 2:52.8 1:03.1 12:27.2
5 52 Jakob Zinterl 6 6 5 2:29.0 1 2:56.0 7 7:05.6 1:06.6 12:30.7
6 62 Luke Hanson 3 6 7 2:41.6 6 7:34.7 4 3:08.0 2:00.3 13:24.4
7 72 Erik Wilhelm 7 6 6 2:40.8 7 8:16.7 6 3:32.0 3:05.5 14:29.5
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 2 Sofia Menendez 30 7 1 1:27.4 1 5:13.8 1 2:23.4   9:04.6
2 9 Jessica Ferrara 23 7 9 1:51.7 2 5:50.8 3 2:49.3 1:27.3 10:31.9
3 12 Sarah Ferrara 22 7 6 1:45.3 3 6:05.4 8 3:23.3 2:09.4 11:14.0
4 15 Peyton Stewart 31 7 10 1:55.6 4 6:38.3 5 3:01.4 2:30.7 11:35.4
5 17 Ella Taylor 15 7 5 1:43.3 5 7:21.4 2 2:33.6 2:33.7 11:38.4
6 23 Kayla Jensen 36 7 3 1:31.0 6 7:39.6 4 2:59.5 3:05.5 12:10.2
7 29 Taylor Livingston 16 7 4 1:32.3 8 7:59.3 6 3:07.5 3:34.5 12:39.1
8 30 Allie Bunton 17 7 2 1:30.4     14 11:14.5 3:40.3 12:45.0
9 31 Julie Mouritsen 34 7 8 1:47.6 7 7:50.6 7 3:10.8 3:44.5 12:49.2
10 48 Carson Campbell 25 7 7 1:46.2 9 9:26.6 10 3:33.2 5:41.5 14:46.1
11 52 Olivia Scank 28 7 12 2:13.6 10 9:48.3 9 3:30.5 6:27.8 15:32.5
12 57 Emmie Jackson 20 7 14 2:35.2 11 10:15.6 11 3:47.6 7:33.8 16:38.4
13 74 Jacqueline Miranda 21 7 11 2:13.5 12 12:27.9 13 4:58.5 10:35.4 19:40.1
14 91 Marilu Cook 29 7 13 2:25.5 13 15:25.1 12 4:53.3 13:39.3 22:44.0
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 26 Andrew Fry 24 7 1 1:18.8 3 6:57.5 2 2:37.3   10:53.7
2 29 Jedidiah Mouritsen 33 7 2 1:37.5 2 6:54.7 1 2:32.3 0:10.8 11:04.5
3 42 Lyle Frazier 41 7 8 1:57.1 1 6:41.0 10 3:24.3 1:08.7 12:02.5
4 43 Miles Delzer 39 7 6 1:54.3 4 7:05.3 5 3:06.9 1:12.9 12:06.6
5 46 Sebastian Heiras 32 7 3 1:38.1 6 7:35.6 4 3:00.9 1:21.0 12:14.7
6 51 Ethan Welty 26 7 5 1:44.0 5 7:23.3 8 3:22.8 1:36.5 12:30.2
7 56 Hamilton Sharpe 38 7 4 1:38.5 7 7:49.2 7 3:17.1 1:51.2 12:44.9
8 60 Marshal King 18 7 10 2:00.6 8 7:57.4 6 3:08.6 2:12.9 13:06.6
9 67 Simon Schapiro 35 7 9 2:00.2 9 8:41.1 3 2:56.4 2:44.1 13:37.8
10 75 Logan O'Brien 27 7 11 2:08.2 10 9:10.4 12 3:42.0 4:07.0 15:00.8
11 77 David Berry 37 7 7 1:56.4 11 9:43.8 9 3:23.5 4:10.0 15:03.8
12 89 Udhayan Shanmugam 40 7 12 4:02.1 12 10:00.2 11 3:32.4 6:41.1 17:34.8
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 6 Olivia Jaudes 63 8 4 1:29.5 1 5:52.2 3 2:50.2   10:12.0
2 10 Campbell Ginn 60 8 1 0:13.8 10 7:23.3 9 3:15.7 0:40.9 10:52.9
3 13 Sami Shah-Ackroyd 58 8 7 1:33.2 7 7:01.8 1 2:39.4 1:02.4 11:14.5
4 14 Megan Fry 57 8 3 1:29.4 9 7:16.8 2 2:46.3 1:20.6 11:32.6
5 18 Natalie Dixen 76 8 8 1:35.1 2 6:30.2 15 3:33.9 1:27.3 11:39.3
6 19 Caterina Esaa 82 8 9 1:37.2 4 6:50.7 7 3:11.7 1:27.6 11:39.6
7 20 Minami Yokoyama 72 8 14 1:53.2 3 6:49.7 6 3:02.5 1:33.4 11:45.4
8 25 Avery Sims 75 8 5 1:29.7 8 7:16.3 13 3:28.4 2:02.6 12:14.6
9 27 Jane Richter 44 8 17 1:56.9 6 6:58.1 14 3:32.4 2:15.5 12:27.5
10 32 Carly Spoon 78 8 11 1:49.2 11 7:41.0 11 3:19.1 2:37.2 12:49.3
11 33 Sophia Jimenez 81 8 16 1:56.5 5 6:51.9 20 4:01.3 2:37.8 12:49.8
12 35 Julia Hunter 73 8 6 1:32.3 12 7:54.9 18 3:45.6 3:00.8 13:12.8
13 37 Avery Sullivan 66 8 10 1:49.1 13 8:19.4 8 3:13.9 3:10.5 13:22.5
14 40 Ireland Osborne 51 8 19 2:19.3 15 8:44.7 4 2:51.0 3:43.0 13:55.1
15 43 Alison Cook 62 8 13 1:52.5 14 8:26.4 19 3:47.2 3:54.2 14:06.2
16 44 Ashley Osborne 50 8 18 2:15.7 17 9:12.1 5 2:59.0 4:14.8 14:26.8
17 47 Addison Withrow 49 8 15 1:53.3 16 9:06.8 17 3:42.8 4:31.0 14:43.0
18 49 Sierra Clugston 52 8 12 1:49.2 18 9:58.3 12 3:24.7 5:00.3 15:12.3
19 51 Madison Blanchard 46 8 2 1:26.1 20 10:42.9 10 3:16.1 5:13.2 15:25.2
20 56 Colette Sullivan 67 8 20 2:49.8 19 10:05.0 16 3:39.7 6:22.5 16:34.5
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 5 Abraham Faysal 80 8 5 1:26.9 1 5:17.1 4 2:24.5   9:08.6
2 9 Keaton Bale 68 8 1 1:20.2 8 6:58.8 2 1:22.0 0:32.4 9:41.1
3 16 Jose Kenji Fujigaki Locht 48 8 2 1:22.9 5 6:21.0 7 2:32.4 1:07.7 10:16.4
4 17 Rowan Bishop 64 8 9 1:33.3 4 6:12.8 6 2:32.3 1:09.8 10:18.4
5 23 Nicolas Schatz 47 8 12 1:37.1 6 6:39.6 5 2:28.0 1:36.2 10:44.8
6 27 Samuel Richardson 56 8 18 1:51.9 3 5:57.0 12 3:11.4 1:51.7 11:00.4
7 32 Gray Rutherford 59 8 7 1:31.5 7 6:49.3 9 2:53.5 2:05.7 11:14.4
8 34 Connor Davis 55 8 8 1:31.8 2 5:53.7 20 3:55.7 2:12.7 11:21.4
9 40 Harris Ledbetter 45 8 13 1:38.6 20 9:30.1 1 0:31.1 2:31.2 11:39.9
10 41 Joey Lichon 71 8 4 1:25.8 11 7:02.8 14 3:17.6 2:37.7 11:46.4
11 44 Sidansh Ravinutula 65 8 10 1:33.5 12 7:10.0 18 3:24.7 2:59.6 12:08.2
12 47 Cooper McGavock 77 8 3 1:25.1 15 8:06.6 8 2:44.6 3:07.7 12:16.4
13 48 Kendall Wimsett 61 8 19 1:58.3 9 7:00.3 15 3:18.2 3:08.2 12:16.9
14 49 Greyson Green 84 8 11 1:33.9 14 7:54.2 10 2:57.5 3:17.0 12:25.7
15 53 Brock Hunter 69 8 6 1:28.4 19 9:13.1 3 1:51.1 3:24.0 12:32.7
16 61 Alan Wilhelm 70 8 17 1:46.0 16 8:13.5 13 3:17.0 4:07.9 13:16.6
17 63 Juan Miranda 53 8 15 1:39.3 18 8:38.7 11 3:07.5 4:17.0 13:25.7
18 66 James Rubino 42 8 16 1:42.9 13 7:28.2 21 4:20.2 4:22.8 13:31.5
19 68 Zachary Schupp 43 8 20 2:06.3 17 8:24.8 16 3:19.0 4:41.5 13:50.2
20 70 Aj Riley 79 8 21 2:07.5 10 7:01.0 22 4:54.5 4:54.4 14:03.1
21 79 Blake Berry 83 8 14 1:39.3 22 10:15.8 17 3:24.3 6:10.7 15:19.4
22 80 Gael Tabarini 54 8 22 2:09.5 21 9:53.0 19 3:45.9 6:39.8 15:48.5
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 1 Hailey Reitzer 127 9 1 1:01.9 1 4:44.1 1 2:13.4   7:59.5
2 3 Stoya Laydevant 105 9 3 1:12.6 2 5:53.6 2 2:25.3 1:32.0 9:31.5
3 5 Paz Garcia-Ayala 137 9 6 1:24.2 3 6:06.8 5 2:33.5 2:05.1 10:04.6
4 7 Sofia Heiras 139 9 5 1:21.3 4 6:12.8 9 2:49.1 2:23.7 10:23.2
5 8 Gabriella Dickson 107 9 2 1:02.6 5 6:41.6 7 2:42.1 2:26.9 10:26.4
6 11 Olivia Shaw 91 9 8 1:26.2 6 6:56.6 6 2:35.9 2:59.3 10:58.8
7 16 Sydney Spencer 100 9 7 1:25.8 8 7:26.1 8 2:43.5 3:36.0 11:35.5
8 21 Darby Molitoris 87 9 4 1:17.6 11 7:59.2 3 2:32.3 3:49.7 11:49.2
9 22 Larissa Banki 93 9 9 1:30.1 10 7:57.6 4 2:32.7 4:01.0 12:00.6
10 26 Jillian Clarke 103 9 10 1:36.2 9 7:37.6 11 3:09.4 4:23.7 12:23.3
11 28 Campbell Withrow 92 9 13 1:40.3 7 7:12.9 15 3:34.6 4:28.4 12:27.9
12 38 Megan Scott 120 9 14 1:43.3 12 8:50.4 10 2:59.3 5:33.5 13:33.0
13 41 Hanna Schaffer 85 9 11 1:38.0 14 9:03.0 13 3:15.5 5:57.0 13:56.5
14 42 Avery Jackson 95 9 12 1:38.7 13 8:50.8 14 3:32.5 6:02.6 14:02.1
15 45 Nithya Shanmugam 135 9 15 1:57.8 15 9:14.3 12 3:15.3 6:27.9 14:27.5
16 95 Britton Joniec 102 9 16 2:17.8 16 19:12.5 16 4:44.1 18:15.0 26:14.5
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 1 Luca Menendez 119 9 3 1:04.4 26 7:21.5       7:51.8
2 2 Alexander Faysal 122 9 4 1:05.4 3 4:45.1 3 2:08.2 0:06.8 7:58.7
3 3 Dirk Week 110 9 13 1:19.6 4 5:03.5 13 2:30.8 1:02.1 8:54.0
4 4 Alex Marin 109 9 20 1:32.0 5 5:13.4 8 2:23.1 1:16.7 9:08.6
5 6 Elijah Rye Weahkee 132 9 17 1:23.7 7 5:36.3 5 2:19.2 1:27.5 9:19.4
6 7 Hyrum Mouritsen 131 9 6 1:10.2 19 6:28.4 2 1:44.3 1:31.2 9:23.0
7 8 Leonardo Guerrero 88 9 10 1:19.0 8 5:53.4 11 2:26.5 1:47.1 9:38.9
8 10 Ryan Presswood 118 9 2 1:04.3 12 6:01.7 14 2:37.0 1:51.2 9:43.1
9 11 Liam McGavock 115 9 7 1:14.0 15 6:14.6 9 2:23.5 2:00.3 9:52.2
10 12 Blake Hanson 89 9 18 1:25.4 6 5:36.2 23 2:51.2 2:01.0 9:52.9
11 13 Bradon Arrant 98 9 26 1:37.6 9 5:57.3 12 2:28.4 2:11.5 10:03.4
12 14 Leonardo Martello 124 9 31 1:50.4 11 6:01.7 4 2:14.5 2:14.9 10:06.7
13 15 Ben Telang 106 9 5 1:10.0 21 6:40.7 6 2:22.1 2:21.0 10:12.9
14 18 Chet Brown 112 9 22 1:34.7 13 6:05.5 18 2:40.8 2:29.2 10:21.1
15 19 Johnathan Kelley 138 9 12 1:19.6 22 6:41.3 7 2:22.8 2:31.9 10:23.7
16 20 Kaden Schwertner 111 9 21 1:32.3 16 6:16.4 16 2:40.0 2:36.9 10:28.8
17 21 Adrian Castillo 125 9 8 1:17.8 18 6:27.2 22 2:45.3 2:38.4 10:30.3
18 22 Ian Heck 104 9 27 1:40.3 10 6:01.0 28 2:56.4 2:46.0 10:37.9
19 24 Linken Rabon 123 9 35 1:57.7 14 6:11.0 19 2:42.3 2:59.2 10:51.1
20 25 Sebastian Sanchez 108 9 15 1:22.5 20 6:32.8 29 2:57.1 3:00.6 10:52.5
21 28 Tyler Seeger 134 9 23 1:35.2 32 8:34.4 1 0:52.2 3:09.9 11:01.8
22 30 Riley Jensen 133 9 28 1:43.1 17 6:22.4 32 2:59.8 3:13.5 11:05.4
23 31 Logan Scott 129 9 29 1:47.2 23 6:57.6 10 2:23.7 3:16.8 11:08.6
24 33 Simon Lioznyansky 94 9 1 0:12.1 28 8:08.3 30 2:58.4 3:27.0 11:18.8
25 37 Spencer Whatley 136 9 9 1:18.6 25 7:18.1 24 2:51.3 3:36.2 11:28.1
26 39 Aiden Pacheco 116 9 16 1:23.7 24 7:12.4 27 2:54.8 3:39.2 11:31.1
27 45 Carson Spoon 113 9 14 1:21.5 27 7:54.6 26 2:54.7 4:19.0 12:10.9
28 54 Evan Whatley 90 9 19 1:27.8 29 8:11.8 25 2:53.3 4:41.1 12:33.0
29 55 Tommy Jones 121 9 30 1:48.6 1 3:11.8 35 7:40.8 4:49.4 12:41.3
30 57 Braydon McClung 101 9 11 1:19.3 2 3:59.0 34 7:33.1 4:59.5 12:51.4
31 58 Cayden Schupp 86 9 33 1:50.8 30 8:25.6 17 2:40.2 5:04.8 12:56.7
32 59 Leo Block 117 9 24 1:36.2 31 8:25.7 31 2:59.7 5:09.8 13:01.7
33 64 Joseph Vaughan 97 9 34 1:50.9 34 8:52.9 20 2:43.1 5:35.2 13:27.0
34 65 Kaden Vaughn 128 9 32 1:50.7 35 8:53.5 21 2:43.6 5:35.9 13:27.8
35 69 Deke James 96 9 25 1:36.2 33 8:48.3 33 3:37.4 6:10.1 14:02.0
36 95 Gabriel Reyna 99 9 36 2:17.1 36 12:59.1 15 2:38.0 10:02.3 17:54.2
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 59 Lydia Wise 211 10 3 1:57.9 2 9:46.2 7 5:26.3   17:10.5
2 63 Carys Edgar 221 10 2 1:55.5 4 10:46.0 4 5:23.0 0:54.0 18:04.6
3 65 Claire Dent 212 10 1 1:52.6 1 7:23.0 20 9:05.6 1:10.8 18:21.3
4 67 Amanda Guerrero 201 10 10 2:32.8 3 10:33.8 5 5:24.6 1:20.7 18:31.3
5 68 Caroline Frazier 239 10 6 2:22.3 5 10:47.3 6 5:25.8 1:24.9 18:35.5
6 69 Ruby Norman 222 10 4 2:03.4 6 10:55.1 11 5:44.3 1:32.3 18:42.9
7 72 Izabella Evans 205 10 19 2:54.4 7 11:24.5 1 5:00.2 2:08.7 19:19.3
8 75 Morgan Yeager 220 10 18 2:53.3 10 11:43.6 3 5:16.8 2:43.3 19:53.8
9 76 Mariana Castaneda 236 10 9 2:26.0 12 12:01.0 8 5:39.5 2:56.0 20:06.6
10 77 Chloe Sharpe 238 10 7 2:23.1 8 11:38.1 15 6:17.4 3:08.2 20:18.8
11 78 Sierra Renetzky 217 10 13 2:40.0 14 12:24.7 2 5:14.4 3:08.6 20:19.2
12 79 Grace Anderson 235 10 12 2:38.1 11 11:51.5 12 5:51.1 3:10.2 20:20.8
13 80 Brooklyn Sims 215 10 17 2:52.1 9 11:40.7 14 6:03.8 3:26.2 20:36.8
14 81 Skylar Won 200 10 5 2:18.4 13 12:15.0 16 6:18.8 3:41.7 20:52.3
15 82 Janie Salayon 219 10 15 2:45.9 15 12:28.5 10 5:41.3 3:45.2 20:55.8
16 85 Aurora Hernandez 218 10 8 2:25.2 16 13:02.7 13 6:03.6 4:20.9 21:31.5
17 87 Talia-Rose Diorio 207 10 21 3:18.0 18 13:12.5 9 5:39.9 4:59.9 22:10.4
18 89 Camila Esaa 231 10 14 2:45.2 17 13:12.0 17 6:29.2 5:15.9 22:26.5
19 94 Josie Jones 237 10 16 2:46.0 19 14:04.1 19 8:35.9 8:15.4 25:26.0
20 100 Gianna Purser 232 10 11 2:35.0 20 20:54.8 21 10:10.4 16:29.7 33:40.3
21 101 Sarah Comeaux 224 10 20 2:57.6 21 23:35.9 18 7:57.6 17:20.7 34:31.3
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 76 William Jaudes 214 10 5 2:09.7 1 8:32.0 1 4:19.1   15:00.9
2 85 Carson Hughes 209 10 3 2:04.8 4 10:15.6 2 4:39.0 1:58.6 16:59.5
3 88 Eduardo Villarreal 228 10 9 2:24.0 2 9:47.3 3 4:59.7 2:10.2 17:11.1
4 90 Caleb Landis 213 10 1 2:01.8 5 10:22.2 5 5:12.9 2:36.1 17:37.0
5 98 Omar Afzal 233 10 7 2:21.9 3 10:04.4 11 6:14.2 3:39.7 18:40.6
6 100 Nathan Kimmel 229 10 11 2:41.7 6 10:54.4 4 5:09.6 3:44.8 18:45.7
7 101 Abraham Hernandez 208 10 8 2:23.1 9 11:13.2 6 5:24.8 4:00.3 19:01.2
8 104 Spencer Marlow 216 10 4 2:09.0 7 10:57.2 12 6:25.6 4:31.0 19:31.9
9 108 Mj Berry 234 10 16 3:16.3 10 11:49.2 8 5:37.4 5:42.1 20:43.0
10 109 Jacob Dixen 225 10 10 2:27.4 12 12:06.0 10 6:12.5 5:45.1 20:46.0
11 110 Ethan Willis 202 10 6 2:17.0 11 11:56.6 14 7:05.7 6:18.5 21:19.4
12 111 Tyler Hunt 206 10 12 2:47.3 14 13:11.4 9 5:38.8 6:36.6 21:37.5
13 112 Ruben Herrera 203 10 2 2:04.3 13 12:16.1 15 7:43.5 7:03.1 22:04.0
14 114 Kian Shah-Ackroyd 210 10 13 2:48.5 8 11:08.7 17 9:05.2 8:01.6 23:02.5
15 116 Vincent Strong 227 10 15 3:14.2 16 14:12.9 13 6:34.9 9:01.1 24:02.1
16 117 William Wilems 223 10 14 2:56.5 15 13:15.1 16 8:05.4 9:16.2 24:17.1
17 118 Will Henderson 204 10 17 3:53.8 17 15:02.5 7 5:30.3 9:25.7 24:26.6
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 53 Ellen Persson 248 11 5 2:30.3 3 8:55.4 1 4:25.4   15:51.2
2 58 Layla Faysal 265 11 4 2:26.0 4 9:05.1 4 5:23.0 1:02.9 16:54.2
3 61 Madison Frey 255 11 2 2:15.8 5 10:00.7 3 5:10.9 1:36.1 17:27.4
4 70 Belle James 245 11 9 2:52.2 2 8:17.2 10 7:38.1 2:56.4 18:47.6
5 71 Abby Brown 256 11 8 2:48.1 6 10:29.0 5 5:31.0 2:57.1 18:48.3
6 83 Kayden Green 269 11 6 2:30.7 1 6:57.8 13 11:34.8 5:12.1 21:03.4
7 84 Emilia Villela 257 11 11 3:00.6 9 13:22.7 2 4:49.9 5:22.1 21:13.3
8 88 Shauna Sanchez 240 11 13 3:01.5 8 12:49.0 7 6:22.7 6:22.0 22:13.3
9 90 Anna Schatz 241 11 10 2:52.2 7 12:49.0 8 6:52.2 6:42.2 22:33.5
10 92 Gianna Pane 252 11 3 2:22.3 10 13:46.4 9 7:31.8 7:49.4 23:40.6
11 93 Zoe Watterson 246 11 12 3:00.6 11 16:01.5 6 6:11.1 9:22.0 25:13.3
12 96 Isabella Miranda 247 11 1 0:59.9 12 16:42.8 12 9:00.7 10:52.3 26:43.5
13 98 Katelyn Scott 263 11 7 2:37.3 13 16:47.2 11 8:02.6 11:36.0 27:27.2
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 74 Sam Kosieja 260 11 11 2:47.1 2 8:08.9 1 3:41.9   14:38.0
2 78 Anders Mouritsen 270 11 2 2:09.4 4 8:57.6 2 4:00.1 0:29.2 15:07.2
3 81 Kyle Horner 253 11 4 2:19.3 3 8:26.2 7 5:03.1 1:10.7 15:48.7
4 83 Preston Davis 251 11 8 2:31.3 5 9:38.8 3 4:38.8 2:10.9 16:49.0
5 91 Noah Hafeiz 258 11 3 2:16.1 8 10:27.9 6 4:58.7 3:04.8 17:42.8
6 92 Colton Scott 268 11 9 2:35.9 7 10:27.5 4 4:39.5 3:05.0 17:43.0
7 96 Thomas Emery Reistetter 243 11 1 0:00.0 1 7:32.9 14 10:55.1 3:50.1 18:28.1
8 97 Jacob Crowell 267 11 14 2:51.3 6 10:21.1 8 5:18.9 3:53.3 18:31.4
9 99 Drake Talley 244 11 5 2:20.9 11 11:24.1 5 4:56.1 4:03.2 18:41.2
10 105 Brenden Wimsett 254 11 13 2:47.9 9 10:30.4 9 6:38.4 5:18.8 19:56.8
11 106 Braxton King 242 11 7 2:29.8 10 11:00.3 10 6:48.3 5:40.4 20:18.4
12 115 Mathew Reyna 249 11 6 2:28.3 12 12:57.0 13 8:05.1 8:52.5 23:30.6
13 119 Matthew Fife 264 11 10 2:40.1 14 14:39.3 11 7:32.3 10:13.8 24:51.9
14 120 Braden Bailey 261 11 12 2:47.4 13 14:03.5 12 8:01.8 10:14.8 24:52.8
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 36 Alexis Rorison 273 12 7 2:37.4 1 6:28.9 1 4:09.3   13:15.7
2 50 Lulu Whitson 286 12 2 2:17.5 2 8:11.4 5 4:52.6 2:05.9 15:21.6
3 55 Ava Fuentes 275 12 3 2:27.0 3 8:28.8 7 5:29.9 3:10.1 16:25.8
4 60 Hannah Foster 289 12 8 2:51.9 7 10:10.2 2 4:17.9 4:04.4 17:20.1
5 62 Mia Gavin 288 12 6 2:35.0 8 10:43.4 3 4:34.9 4:37.7 17:53.4
6 64 Mackenzie Landis 283 12 4 2:27.3 9 11:00.7 4 4:40.2 4:52.6 18:08.3
7 66 Reagan Whatley 296 12 10 3:07.0 5 9:54.3 6 5:29.5 5:15.1 18:30.9
8 73 Andrea Aldaco 277 12 5 2:34.7 6 10:01.0 9 6:59.3 6:19.2 19:35.0
9 86 Alexiss Guillen 282 12 1 2:14.4 10 13:08.4 8 6:12.4 8:19.6 21:35.4
10 97 Elizabeth Liner 274 12 9 2:57.9 4 8:58.9 10 14:53.6 13:34.7 26:50.5
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 71 Collin Hughes 281 12 5 2:31.9 2 6:49.0 8 4:53.6   14:14.6
2 73 Giosef Hernandez 278 12 1 1:29.7 4 9:07.2 1 3:54.6 0:17.0 14:31.6
3 82 Carlos Topete Jr. 284 12 4 2:25.1 6 9:37.8 5 4:38.4 2:26.8 16:41.4
4 84 Xander Navojosky 285 12 9 2:58.0 5 9:15.8 4 4:37.8 2:37.1 16:51.7
5 86 Ethan Bridges 291 12 13 3:55.8 3 8:45.1 2 4:19.3 2:45.6 17:00.3
6 87 Kyzyl Bowden 276 12 3 2:23.8 7 10:14.4 3 4:26.5 2:50.2 17:04.8
7 93 Gage McGraw 287 12 2 2:05.3 8 10:30.0 9 5:10.3 3:31.0 17:45.6
8 94 Srikar Satish 271 12 14 10 11:35.5 10 6:18.4 3:39.3 17:54.0
9 102 Wesley Sage 272 12 7 2:45.4 11 11:36.9 7 4:47.9 4:55.7 19:10.3
10 103 Kaiden Hulmston 280 12 8 2:53.3 12 11:40.3 6 4:40.6 4:59.7 19:14.3
11 107 Forrest Wilems 290 12 10 2:58.2 9 10:54.5 11 6:40.4 6:18.6 20:33.2
12 113 Zachary Loftin 295 12 12 3:15.9 13 12:01.2 12 7:03.6 8:06.1 22:20.8
13 121 Hunter Locke 293 12 6 2:35.1 14 12:25.6 13 10:16.4 11:02.6 25:17.2
DQ DQ Zachary Guido 279 12 11 3:02.4 1 5:43.9 DQ 4:44.4   13:30.7
*Overall place within gender.
4e -->