Kids Tri Age Group

Age Group Results

July 31, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-13 14-98 99-99
Women: 0- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-13 14-98 99-99

Female 7 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

17

Olivia Howard

7

2

1:04.0

 

1

5:35.7

 

4

2:40.6

 

 

9:20.5

2

22

Karalynn Salva

7

1

0:59.0

 

3

6:04.7

 

2

2:34.0

 

0:17.3

9:37.8

3

23

Audrey Faucher

7

3

1:04.5

 

2

5:59.0

 

3

2:39.5

 

0:22.6

9:43.1

4

51

Maude Faucher

7

5

1:13.9

 

4

6:49.2

 

6

2:56.4

 

1:39.0

10:59.6

5

69

Sydney Flake

7

7

1:32.7

 

5

6:55.6

 

7

3:19.5

 

2:27.4

11:47.9

6

70

Caroline Kroeger

7

4

1:13.1

 

6

7:43.3

 

5

2:55.8

 

2:31.7

11:52.3

7

108

Amelia Flynt

7

6

1:26.1

 

8

10:11.1

 

1

2:29.5

 

4:46.3

14:06.8

8

120

Emma Mattingly

7

8

1:45.9

 

7

9:42.5

 

9

3:29.0

 

5:37.1

14:57.6

9

151

Amelia Marvin

7

9

1:46.3

 

9

12:00.1

 

8

3:20.5

 

7:46.5

17:07.0

 
Top

Female Age 8

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

1

Carson Kaufmann

8

2

0:54.3

 

1

5:06.0

 

1

2:07.4

 

 

8:07.8

2

15

Heather Welsch

8

8

1:15.4

 

2

5:45.0

 

2

2:09.8

 

1:02.4

9:10.2

3

19

Carmen Ghcyk

8

6

1:07.4

 

3

5:52.1

 

4

2:32.3

 

1:23.9

9:31.8

4

20

Lillie Nordmann

8

3

0:54.6

 

4

5:56.3

 

5

2:42.5

 

1:25.5

9:33.4

5

33

Tran Kadin

8

7

1:12.3

 

5

6:02.8

 

6

2:51.5

 

1:58.8

10:06.7

6

43

Katelyn Alatini

8

9

1:20.9

 

8

6:44.7

 

3

2:31.0

 

2:28.8

10:36.7

7

45

Susana Flores

8

5

1:03.3

 

7

6:37.8

 

8

3:01.3

 

2:34.6

10:42.5

8

49

Holland Guisler

8

12

1:27.0

 

6

6:21.2

 

12

3:07.4

 

2:47.8

10:55.7

9

54

Gabriella Woll

8

4

1:00.4

 

9

7:18.8

 

7

2:52.1

 

3:03.4

11:11.3

10

67

Alexandra Sims

8

1

0:45.1

 

12

7:51.2

 

10

3:03.7

 

3:32.1

11:40.0

11

74

Sydney Laplante

8

10

1:22.0

 

11

7:39.8

 

11

3:03.7

 

3:57.6

12:05.5

12

88

Emory Irvine

8

11

1:22.7

 

16

8:23.3

 

9

3:01.3

 

4:39.5

12:47.4

13

91

Paige Katsafanas

8

17

1:43.0

 

13

7:58.3

 

15

3:11.4

 

4:44.8

12:52.7

14

92

Lauren Barr

8

13

1:32.3

 

15

8:10.2

 

14

3:10.5

 

4:45.2

12:53.1

15

98

Cassandra Cole

8

16

1:42.1

 

10

7:19.7

 

20

4:01.9

 

4:55.9

13:03.8

16

101

Alyssa Castro

8

21

2:15.8

 

14

8:05.9

 

13

3:09.8

 

5:23.7

13:31.6

17

105

Mikan Goodwire

8

18

1:50.2

 

18

8:26.7

 

17

3:29.8

 

5:38.9

13:46.8

18

107

Maite Martinez Baca

8

15

1:40.7

 

17

8:23.5

 

19

3:58.3

 

5:54.7

14:02.6

19

123

Valerie McKeever

8

19

1:52.5

 

19

10:00.7

 

16

3:18.0

 

7:03.5

15:11.4

20

145

Alexandria Draeger

8

20

1:57.0

 

21

11:14.3

 

18

3:37.7

 

8:41.1

16:49.0

21

149

Madisen Roberts

8

14

1:37.7

 

20

10:21.4

 

21

5:06.7

 

8:58.0

17:05.9

 
Top

Female Age 9

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

4

Katelyn Buonarosa

9

19

1:30.0

 

1

4:06.9

 

10

3:02.9

 

 

8:39.9

2

7

Ashley Watterson

9

6

1:02.4

 

2

4:55.1

 

9

3:01.3

 

0:19.1

8:59.0

3

12

Aulii Noble

9

5

1:02.4

 

4

5:31.7

 

2

2:30.3

 

0:24.5

9:04.5

4

18

Sylvia Peny

9

1

0:44.4

 

7

6:13.7

 

1

2:25.6

 

0:43.9

9:23.9

5

21

Caroline Acin

9

4

1:00.0

 

6

5:54.8

 

4

2:42.7

 

0:57.6

9:37.6

6

24

Kate Pittenger

9

8

1:06.0

 

5

5:48.7

 

5

2:50.3

 

1:05.1

9:45.0

7

25

Anna Brownell

9

17

1:25.8

 

3

5:25.8

 

6

2:54.4

 

1:06.2

9:46.1

8

28

Mckenzie Cloyle

9

3

0:53.5

 

9

6:30.7

 

3

2:31.6

 

1:15.9

9:55.8

9

42

Gianna Airola

9

2

0:48.2

 

13

6:52.1

 

7

2:54.5

 

1:55.0

10:34.9

10

53

Mary Margaret Frederick

9

22

1:39.1

 

8

6:19.4

 

13

3:10.5

 

2:29.2

11:09.1

11

58

Jensen Hatherly

9

15

1:18.6

 

15

7:02.5

 

8

2:55.9

 

2:37.2

11:17.2

12

59

Stephany Pavon

9

10

1:09.5

 

16

7:05.0

 

11

3:05.1

 

2:39.7

11:19.6

13

61

Fatima Villela

9

13

1:13.0

 

10

6:41.4

 

16

3:26.4

 

2:40.9

11:20.9

14

63

Emily Dolan

9

16

1:24.8

 

12

6:51.2

 

12

3:09.4

 

2:45.5

11:25.5

15

64

Kaitlyn Drewniok

9

7

1:04.9

 

11

6:48.9

 

20

3:32.3

 

2:46.3

11:26.2

16

73

Autumn Friedrich

9

11

1:11.3

 

18

7:32.3

 

14

3:18.5

 

3:22.3

12:02.2

17

76

Evie Snowdy

9

23

1:45.2

 

14

7:00.9

 

15

3:21.8

 

3:28.0

12:08.0

18

78

Madison Peters

9

14

1:13.0

 

17

7:31.9

 

19

3:32.1

 

3:37.2

12:17.1

19

86

Kelli Mensinger

9

21

1:36.7

 

19

7:35.7

 

18

3:31.6

 

4:04.2

12:44.2

20

94

Alyssa Binzley

9

12

1:11.3

 

22

8:16.5

 

17

3:29.0

 

4:16.9

12:56.9

21

104

Rebecca Marley

9

9

1:08.2

 

21

8:02.6

 

23

4:34.7

 

5:05.7

13:45.6

22

111

Madison McWilliams

9

24

1:48.4

 

23

8:20.9

 

22

4:13.5

 

5:43.0

14:22.9

23

116

Chloe Olsen

9

20

1:31.3

 

24

9:08.5

 

21

3:51.1

 

5:51.0

14:31.0

 
Top

Female Age 10

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

115

Lucie Nordmann

10

1

1:20.8

 

2

9:10.1

 

1

3:58.9

 

 

14:29.9

2

124

Madison Stephens

10

11

2:20.5

 

1

7:58.2

 

7

4:58.9

 

0:47.8

15:17.8

3

130

Kaytlynn Welsch

10

4

2:06.2

 

 

 

 

13

13:33.9

 

1:10.2

15:40.1

4

140

Zoie Reiser

10

8

2:16.5

 

4

9:38.0

 

3

4:22.4

 

1:47.1

16:17.0

5

142

Caitlin Reynera

10

 

 

 

10

11:46.8

 

5

4:45.6

 

2:02.5

16:32.5

6

152

Madeleine Bruno

10

12

2:31.7

 

3

9:35.3

 

8

5:01.2

 

2:38.4

17:08.3

7

153

Madison Kroeger

10

3

2:04.5

 

5

10:00.8

 

9

5:03.2

 

2:38.7

17:08.7

8

162

Kimberly Nguyen

10

2

1:57.3

 

6

10:16.0

 

11

5:33.0

 

3:16.5

17:46.4

9

164

Caroline Bradley

10

5

2:08.3

 

8

10:39.9

 

10

5:08.2

 

3:26.4

17:56.4

10

165

Ashlyn Sullivan

10

13

2:33.2

 

 

 

 

14

15:26.3

 

3:29.6

17:59.5

11

166

Hannah Monk

10

7

2:15.6

 

9

11:20.8

 

4

4:36.4

 

3:43.0

18:12.9

12

169

Madeline Flaherty

10

14

2:37.0

 

11

12:18.0

 

2

4:11.6

 

4:36.8

19:06.7

13

172

Katie Dolan

10

10

2:19.0

 

7

10:35.4

 

12

6:28.8

 

4:53.4

19:23.3

14

176

Grace Michel

10

15

2:49.7

 

 

 

 

15

17:08.0

 

5:27.9

19:57.8

15

177

Katelyn Elliott

10

16

2:50.1

 

12

12:18.6

 

6

4:53.8

 

5:32.7

20:02.6

16

178

Grace Markel

10

9

2:18.4

 

 

 

 

16

17:46.4

 

5:35.0

20:04.9

17

183

Nita Venuis

10

18

3:12.6

 

 

 

 

17

18:41.8

 

7:24.5

21:54.4

18

188

Nichole Acosta

10

17

3:09.8

 

 

 

 

19

21:56.6

 

10:36.5

25:06.4

19

190

Sara Bandera

10

19

4:03.0

 

 

 

 

18

21:27.1

 

11:00.2

25:30.1

 
Top

Female Age 11

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

113

Miliani Noble

11

2

1:48.0

 

 

 

 

2

12:40.0

 

 

14:28.0

2

119

Chloe Manchester

11

3

2:01.3

 

 

 

 

3

12:56.2

 

0:29.5

14:57.5

3

122

Jules Bellamy

11

1

1:29.6

 

1

5:28.4

 

1

8:10.6

 

0:40.7

15:08.8

4

138

Aspen Curl

11

7

2:15.4

 

 

 

 

4

13:51.6

 

1:39.1

16:07.1

5

143

Sidney Runlarg

11

9

2:19.9

 

 

 

 

5

14:16.0

 

2:07.9

16:35.9

6

158

Schyler Stockwell

11

10

2:29.9

 

 

 

 

6

14:56.4

 

2:58.3

17:26.4

7

168

Hailey Watterson

11

5

2:04.6

 

 

 

 

7

16:19.7

 

3:56.3

18:24.3

8

175

Paige Tyler

11

8

2:17.8

 

 

 

 

8

17:38.7

 

5:28.5

19:56.6

9

184

Leora Woll

11

4

2:04.4

 

 

 

 

9

20:42.7

 

8:19.1

22:47.1

10

185

Daniela Mastretta

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

22:55.9

 

8:27.9

22:55.9

11

193

Cameron Burt

11

6

2:15.2

 

 

 

 

11

24:18.0

 

12:05.3

26:33.3

 
Top

Female 12 to 13

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

102

Hannah Barron

13

1

1:46.2

 

 

 

 

1

11:48.9

 

 

13:35.1

2

125

Julie Dixon

12

5

2:06.6

 

 

 

 

2

13:12.6

 

1:44.1

15:19.3

3

129

Cheyenne Jackson

12

6

2:09.6

 

 

 

 

3

13:27.5

 

2:02.0

15:37.2

4

150

Sarah Bandero

13

7

2:39.3

 

 

 

 

4

14:26.9

 

3:31.1

17:06.2

5

156

Allie Brandon

12

2

1:47.9

 

 

 

 

5

15:33.9

 

3:46.6

17:21.8

6

186

Sariah Keller

12

3

2:05.8

 

 

 

 

6

21:54.6

 

10:25.3

24:00.4

 
Top

Male 7 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

26

Evan Harrison

7

4

1:13.3

 

3

5:49.8

 

5

2:46.8

 

 

9:49.9

2

31

Caden Carroll

7

13

1:37.8

 

2

5:43.8

 

3

2:39.1

 

0:10.8

10:00.8

3

32

Cade Priem

7

12

1:36.9

 

1

5:28.9

 

11

2:57.6

 

0:13.5

10:03.5

4

35

Jack Young

7

1

0:47.6

 

6

6:30.7

 

10

2:54.3

 

0:22.7

10:12.7

5

38

Alejandro Luzardo

7

18

1:54.8

 

4

5:54.9

 

2

2:35.8

 

0:35.7

10:25.7

6

40

Cade Jones

7

5

1:15.4

 

5

5:58.5

 

18

3:16.7

 

0:40.7

10:30.6

7

44

Beaux Brashear

7

8

1:21.0

 

16

8:21.6

 

1

0:58.1

 

0:50.8

10:40.8

8

50

Abram Allen

7

9

1:23.7

 

7

6:34.1

 

13

3:01.4

 

1:09.3

10:59.3

9

55

Joshua Chu

6

3

1:11.9

 

11

7:01.1

 

12

2:58.5

 

1:21.6

11:11.6

10

60

Samuel Gerard

7

15

1:46.6

 

8

6:42.8

 

7

2:51.2

 

1:30.6

11:20.6

11

65

Brandon Reynera

7

10

1:27.7

 

9

6:46.2

 

17

3:15.9

 

1:40.0

11:30.0

12

66

Noah Lapell

7

20

2:06.2

 

10

6:47.3

 

4

2:44.5

 

1:48.1

11:38.0

13

68

Jace Neel-Glass

7

2

1:05.2

 

13

7:47.1

 

8

2:51.7

 

1:54.1

11:44.1

14

72

Max Karlin

5

16

1:46.6

 

12

7:21.5

 

6

2:49.2

 

2:07.4

11:57.4

15

90

Koehn Mailand

7

17

1:52.2

 

15

8:05.3

 

9

2:53.6

 

3:01.2

12:51.2

16

97

Luke Blume

7

19

1:59.2

 

14

7:59.4

 

14

3:02.3

 

3:10.9

13:00.9

17

106

Tate Neel-Glass

5

11

1:28.9

 

18

9:19.6

 

16

3:11.0

 

4:09.6

13:59.5

18

109

Jonathan Vilbrreal

7

7

1:17.8

 

19

9:21.2

 

19

3:28.2

 

4:17.3

14:07.3

19

110

Aaron Fox

7

14

1:45.6

 

17

8:50.4

 

20

3:36.1

 

4:22.2

14:12.2

20

133

Oliver Tipler

7

6

1:17.1

 

20

11:29.9

 

15

3:04.2

 

6:01.4

15:51.4

 
Top

Male Age 8

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

3

A.j. Abbott

8

1

0:33.8

 

1

4:56.1

 

6

2:55.0

 

 

8:24.9

2

6

Zachary Bernard

8

5

1:02.1

 

2

5:24.1

 

3

2:32.1

 

0:33.4

8:58.3

3

11

Matias UreŃ▒a

8

4

0:49.9

 

4

5:45.2

 

2

2:29.2

 

0:39.5

9:04.4

4

27

Landon Stockwell

8

3

0:48.8

 

7

6:20.1

 

4

2:43.0

 

1:27.0

9:52.0

5

29

Eddie Winstanley

8

2

0:47.4

 

6

5:58.3

 

9

3:10.3

 

1:31.1

9:56.0

6

34

Grady Easton

8

13

1:21.5

 

10

6:32.1

 

1

2:16.4

 

1:45.1

10:10.1

7

36

Ryan Salva

8

14

1:23.0

 

5

5:50.6

 

8

2:59.3

 

1:48.1

10:13.1

8

39

Nathan Nguyen

8

8

1:08.5

 

8

6:23.4

 

7

2:55.6

 

2:02.7

10:27.7

9

46

Ryan Katri

8

7

1:08.4

 

11

6:48.3

 

5

2:48.4

 

2:20.3

10:45.3

10

47

Parker Monk

8

9

1:13.4

 

3

5:41.9

 

21

3:54.5

 

2:24.9

10:49.9

11

48

Aaron Chu

8

6

1:08.0

 

9

6:31.1

 

10

3:11.8

 

2:26.0

10:51.0

12

57

Ethan Worthman

8

 

 

 

17

7:44.5

 

14

3:29.9

 

2:49.4

11:14.4

13

71

Joseph Bunch

8

15

1:26.2

 

12

6:55.2

 

18

3:35.1

 

3:31.7

11:56.6

14

80

Andrew Marvin

8

10

1:14.2

 

15

7:33.5

 

16

3:33.2

 

3:56.1

12:21.0

15

81

Christian Pavon

8

20

1:50.7

 

13

7:20.4

 

12

3:17.1

 

4:03.3

12:28.3

16

83

Adam Herschmann

8

17

1:30.9

 

14

7:27.9

 

17

3:33.2

 

4:07.1

12:32.1

17

85

James Demetropolis

8

11

1:16.2

 

20

7:54.9

 

15

3:30.6

 

4:17.0

12:41.9

18

87

Conner Blang

8

12

1:16.6

 

19

7:46.3

 

20

3:43.4

 

4:21.4

12:46.4

19

89

Boomer Beasley

8

21

1:55.7

 

16

7:35.1

 

13

3:17.4

 

4:23.4

12:48.3

20

93

Ty Trantham

8

19

1:42.6

 

21

7:56.4

 

11

3:14.7

 

4:28.9

12:53.8

21

100

Ricky Binzley

8

16

1:29.3

 

18

7:45.8

 

22

3:58.1

 

4:48.3

13:13.3

22

126

Jackson Stephens

8

18

1:35.0

 

22

9:38.8

 

23

4:11.7

 

7:00.6

15:25.5

23

135

Brayden Phelps

8

22

1:59.4

 

23

10:22.7

 

19

3:38.5

 

7:35.7

16:00.7

 
Top

Male Age 9

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

2

Xavier Faucher

9

3

0:51.2

 

1

5:24.2

 

1

2:03.3

 

 

8:18.7

2

5

Grant Theriot

9

15

1:20.6

 

 

 

 

19

7:22.4

 

0:24.3

8:43.1

3

8

Blake White

9

4

0:52.9

 

7

6:00.4

 

2

2:05.7

 

0:40.2

8:59.0

4

9

Patrick Bacca

9

8

1:07.7

 

4

5:37.2

 

4

2:16.2

 

0:42.4

9:01.2

5

10

Ben Brandon

9

2

0:44.7

 

5

5:41.6

 

6

2:36.6

 

0:44.2

9:03.0

6

13

Jacob Blair

9

16

1:22.1

 

3

5:26.6

 

3

2:16.0

 

0:46.0

9:04.8

7

14

Elliott Jones

9

1

0:40.8

 

8

6:04.6

 

5

2:21.6

 

0:48.3

9:07.1

8

16

Sam Johnson

9

10

1:10.0

 

2

5:25.5

 

8

2:44.3

 

1:01.1

9:19.9

9

30

Diego Roldan

9

5

0:58.0

 

6

5:50.9

 

14

3:10.6

 

1:40.8

9:59.6

10

37

Carson Montero

9

11

1:10.3

 

10

6:27.4

 

7

2:42.2

 

2:01.2

10:20.0

11

41

Ethan Tyler

9

7

1:02.2

 

9

6:22.9

 

12

3:06.4

 

2:12.9

10:31.7

12

52

Griffin Dailey

9

18

1:38.8

 

11

6:42.9

 

9

2:46.4

 

2:49.5

11:08.3

13

56

Kyle Nichter

9

6

0:59.3

 

15

7:09.1

 

10

3:03.3

 

2:53.0

11:11.8

14

62

Zachary Bouthillette

9

12

1:11.8

 

12

6:47.3

 

15

3:24.5

 

3:04.9

11:23.7

15

75

Nathan Parrella

9

19

1:57.7

 

14

7:02.1

 

11

3:06.2

 

3:47.2

12:06.0

16

77

Nicholas Brack

9

13

1:12.8

 

13

6:50.7

 

17

4:11.7

 

3:56.5

12:15.3

17

95

Azkary Villarenl

9

17

1:32.2

 

16

8:15.7

 

13

3:10.5

 

4:39.7

12:58.5

18

99

Alex Guido

9

14

1:16.9

 

17

8:28.2

 

16

3:25.9

 

4:52.4

13:11.2

19

160

Anthony Gallig

9

20

2:44.0

 

19

10:15.7

 

18

4:38.5

 

9:19.6

17:38.4

 
Top

Male Age 10

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

127

Tyler Presswood

10

1

1:39.3

 

 

 

 

8

13:47.0

 

 

15:26.3

2

128

Camren Ordaz

10

9

2:19.1

 

1

8:38.8

 

4

4:36.8

 

0:08.4

15:34.8

3

131

William Scholl

10

3

1:45.4

 

2

9:44.5

 

2

4:11.6

 

0:15.2

15:41.6

4

134

Lucas Kahney

10

7

2:15.3

 

3

9:56.9

 

1

3:44.1

 

0:30.1

15:56.4

5

136

Kirby Weaver

10

2

1:45.2

 

 

 

 

10

14:16.1

 

0:35.0

16:01.3

6

137

Drew Nichols

10

5

1:58.9

 

 

 

 

9

14:03.7

 

0:36.2

16:02.6

7

157

Ethan Peters

10

10

2:23.7

 

4

10:28.1

 

3

4:30.0

 

1:55.5

17:21.9

8

161

Brady Bacca

10

6

2:13.8

 

5

10:40.4

 

5

4:45.1

 

2:13.1

17:39.5

9

167

Alonso Villela

10

8

2:16.7

 

 

 

 

11

15:56.4

 

2:46.7

18:13.1

10

170

Tyler Young

10

4

1:54.9

 

 

 

 

12

17:20.4

 

3:49.0

19:15.3

11

174

Blake Lapell

10

11

2:39.2

 

6

11:34.8

 

6

5:23.7

 

4:11.3

19:37.7

12

179

Brian Bizer

10

12

2:40.8

 

 

 

 

13

17:45.1

 

4:59.5

20:25.9

13

180

Rawley Anderson

10

13

2:45.2

 

7

11:44.1

 

7

6:23.0

 

5:26.0

20:52.4

14

189

Matthew Ward

10

15

3:35.8

 

 

 

 

14

21:52.0

 

10:01.4

25:27.8

15

191

Jason Lawrence

10

14

3:33.5

 

 

 

 

15

22:11.0

 

10:18.2

25:44.5

 
Top

Male Age 11

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

84

Lane Barron

11

3

1:40.2

 

2

7:28.1

 

1

3:30.7

 

 

12:39.1

2

103

William Roberson

11

2

1:35.9

 

 

 

 

2

12:04.2

 

1:01.0

13:40.1

3

121

Nikolas Gerard

11

8

2:20.2

 

 

 

 

3

12:38.0

 

2:19.1

14:58.3

4

132

Sam Cramer

11

5

2:00.1

 

 

 

 

5

13:45.7

 

3:06.7

15:45.8

5

139

Michael Beadle

11

9

2:28.3

 

1

1:00.5

 

4

12:46.8

 

3:36.4

16:15.6

6

144

Nicoles Studoger

11

10

2:37.6

 

 

 

 

6

14:10.0

 

4:08.5

16:47.7

7

148

Tam Nguyen

11

4

1:54.5

 

 

 

 

9

15:08.9

 

4:24.2

17:03.4

8

154

Keaton Blang

11

7

2:17.9

 

 

 

 

8

14:55.9

 

4:34.6

17:13.8

9

159

Kyle Halseth

11

1

1:35.3

 

 

 

 

10

15:58.5

 

4:54.6

17:33.8

10

163

Aaron Vick

11

11

2:57.8

 

 

 

 

7

14:55.2

 

5:13.8

17:53.0

11

182

Matthew Blair

11

12

3:12.0

 

 

 

 

11

18:03.2

 

8:36.1

21:15.3

12

187

Nicholas Schultze

11

6

2:17.1

 

 

 

 

12

22:27.7

 

12:05.7

24:44.9

13

192

Cameron Vernon

11

13

3:40.4

 

 

 

 

13

22:42.0

 

13:43.3

26:22.5

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

79

Andres Restrepo

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

12:18.5

 

 

12:18.5

2

82

Nicolas Restrepo

12

1

1:24.3

 

 

 

 

1

11:05.0

 

0:10.8

12:29.3

3

96

Valentin Aralkin

12

4

1:35.0

 

 

 

 

2

11:23.6

 

0:40.0

12:58.6

4

112

Jack Herdejargea

12

2

1:30.4

 

 

 

 

6

12:56.6

 

2:08.4

14:27.0

5

114

Makoa Noble

12

5

1:38.3

 

 

 

 

5

12:51.3

 

2:11.1

14:29.6

6

117

Nolan Persyn

12

3

1:33.6

 

 

 

 

7

12:57.6

 

2:12.7

14:31.2

7

118

Abraham Walter

13

8

2:04.1

 

 

 

 

4

12:44.9

 

2:30.6

14:49.1

8

141

Eugene Bizer

12

12

2:20.7

 

 

 

 

8

14:09.0

 

4:11.1

16:29.7

9

146

Jacob Cox

12

10

2:08.0

 

 

 

 

9

14:49.1

 

4:38.6

16:57.1

10

147

Riley Markel

12

6

1:54.5

 

 

 

 

10

15:05.9

 

4:41.9

17:00.4

11

155

Ben Alexander

12

7

2:03.6

 

 

 

 

11

15:14.9

 

5:00.0

17:18.5

12

171

Samuel Spinler

13

14

2:46.7

 

 

 

 

12

16:31.0

 

6:59.1

19:17.7

13

173

Evan McCauley

12

13

2:38.8

 

 

 

 

13

16:53.1

 

7:13.4

19:32.0

14

181

Hayden Lynch

12

11

2:15.1

 

 

 

 

14

18:53.0

 

8:49.6

21:08.1

15

194

Davis Kraft

12

9

2:04.4

 

 

 

 

15

27:59.2

 

17:45.1

30:03.6