YES Prep 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

December 14, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Martha Long Houston TX 1030 45 8   21:24.8 21:24.8 6:54/M
2 Whitney Holt 683 29 11 0:52.7 22:17.5 22:17.5 7:11/M
3 Calli Goss 692 27 12 0:52.8 22:17.6 22:17.6 7:11/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miguel Pena Houston TX 827 40 1   18:51.8 18:51.8 6:05/M
2 Andy Kwan Houston TEXAS 1025 36 2 1:24.4 20:16.2 20:16.2 6:32/M
3 Kelly Carmichael, Jr 821 12 4 1:41.2 20:33.1 20:33.1 6:38/M
Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Esau Angel 1061 14 21   23:55.8 24:32.3 7:43/M
2 Nicole Enriquez Houston TX 1042 12 31 1:28.3 25:24.2 25:29.3 8:12/M
3 Julia Martinez 567 15 33 1:36.6 25:32.4 25:33.6 8:14/M
4 Nardos Ayele 869 17 49 4:22.9 28:18.8 28:39.3 9:08/M
5 Alex Miranda 1004 18 67 5:40.0 29:35.8 31:31.8 9:33/M
6 Kimberley Diaz 772 17 70 5:44.3 29:40.1 30:04.1 9:34/M
7 Jamie Campbell 616 16 72 6:24.2 30:20.0 31:38.5 9:47/M
8 Leida Velasquez 823 18 92 7:15.9 31:11.7 31:12.0 10:04/M
9 Mireya Luna 833 14 105 8:33.9 32:29.7 32:31.6 10:29/M
10 Margaret Perez 570 18 108 8:39.8 32:35.7 32:56.6 10:31/M
11 Jocelyn Ventura 866 16 129 9:52.9 33:48.7 34:11.1 10:54/M
12 Brianna Diaz 842 17 136 10:19.8 34:15.6 34:37.1 11:03/M
13 Alaska Carrillo 865 16 153 11:20.5 35:16.4 35:43.0 11:23/M
14 Mickayla Dexter 721 13 157 12:07.3 36:03.1 36:49.2 11:38/M
15 Amanda Castillo 996 13 158 12:13.0 36:08.8 36:55.1 11:39/M
16 Confidence Koboo 868 16 173 13:46.0 37:41.9 38:05.0 12:09/M
17 Gladys Zepeta 870 17 175 13:48.4 37:44.2 38:07.7 12:10/M
18 Gema Perez 871 15 184 14:44.6 38:40.4 39:07.8 12:28/M
19 Maria Aguirre 862 16 185 14:46.2 38:42.0 39:08.1 12:29/M
20 Dajah Young 899 12 195 16:25.9 40:21.8 41:29.8 13:01/M
21 Tiffany Mendez 883 11 199 17:27.7 41:23.6 41:59.2 13:21/M
22 Arlene Suazo 887 11 200 17:28.4 41:24.2 41:59.6 13:21/M
23 Lluvia Rodriguez 884 12 209 19:20.0 43:15.9 43:56.3 13:57/M
24 Aquarius Ross 594 11 210 19:21.9 43:17.7 43:17.7 13:58/M
25 Preanka Jex 885 12 211 19:21.9 43:17.8 43:55.5 13:58/M
26 Yasmine Roldan 863 13 217 20:22.6 44:18.4 44:21.1 14:17/M
27 Deysi Corvera 878 14 218 20:22.7 44:18.5 44:21.2 14:17/M
28 Cianece Greer 886 12 223 21:08.7 45:04.6 45:43.3 14:32/M
29 Natalye Castillo 947 12 234 22:35.8 46:31.6 46:31.6 15:00/M
30 Keana Wilson 892 12 236 22:57.6 46:53.5 47:37.4 15:07/M
31 Beavid Silva 1050 18 260 25:02.8 48:58.6 49:42.9 15:48/M
32 Samuela Dembe 882 12 264 25:18.0 49:13.9 49:53.1 15:53/M
33 Delice Dembe 864 14 265 25:28.6 49:24.4 49:49.6 15:56/M
34 Lidia Rostro 881 13 273 27:28.0 51:23.9 51:29.5 16:35/M
35 Dulle Erpino 875 16 274 27:50.1 51:46.0 52:09.7 16:42/M
36 Monica Chirinos 540 15 275 28:08.8 52:04.6 52:06.9 16:48/M
37 Ana Richo 830 16 276 28:11.1 52:07.0 52:09.4 16:49/M
38 Fabiola Sanchez 834 15 277 28:13.4 52:09.2 52:11.1 16:49/M
39 Odalys Bello 867 13 287 30:03.3 53:59.1 54:27.2 17:25/M
40 Jazmine Olivares 877 18 292 30:36.4 54:32.3 54:58.0 17:35/M
41 Abby Miranda` 1003 19 307 32:37.5 56:33.3 58:35.2 18:15/M
42 Jasmin Garcia 893 11 310 32:59.2 56:55.1 58:03.7 18:22/M
43 Candice Billups 714 0 317 33:19.0 57:14.8 58:56.8 18:28/M
44 Nalleli Camacho Houston TX 995 12 325 34:55.6 58:51.4 58:51.4 18:59/M
45 Kelly Sanchex 876 13 329 36:36.7 1:00:32.6 1:00:57.7 19:32/M
46 Alexis Becerra 927 17 330 37:33.4 1:01:29.2 1:01:29.2 19:50/M
47 Madison Mueller 917 7 331 38:15.2 1:02:11.0 1:03:43.5 20:04/M
48 Genesis Aguirre 543 17 353 48:27.0 1:12:22.9 1:12:22.9 23:21/M
Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andy Garcia 849 14 7   21:21.1 25:27.8 6:53/M
2 Gonzalo Loredo 880 14 9 0:36.6 21:57.7 22:33.5 7:05/M
3 Christopher Easterby 506 17 10 0:38.8 21:59.9 23:15.4 7:05/M
4 Selvin Sandoval 791 16 13 0:57.3 22:18.5 22:20.2 7:12/M
5 Marques Green 1052 18 15 1:44.0 23:05.2 23:16.5 7:27/M
6 William Easterby 505 15 18 2:19.1 23:40.3 24:56.1 7:38/M
7 Mario Guerrero 879 14 20 2:31.2 23:52.4 24:32.2 7:42/M
8 Roberto Rivera 854 13 25 3:12.5 24:33.7 25:12.2 7:55/M
9 Aaron Hawthorne 1011 15 39 5:24.9 26:46.1 27:09.8 8:38/M
10 Luis Urquilla 847 14 40 5:26.2 26:47.4 27:24.7 8:38/M
11 Raul Lara 856 14 42 5:35.4 26:56.5 27:34.3 8:41/M
12 Andrew Chavez 1060 13 45 6:09.3 27:30.5 28:08.9 8:52/M
13 Ricky Martinez 848 13 52 7:13.9 28:35.1 29:14.2 9:13/M
14 Anthony Miranda 1005 15 59 7:54.6 29:15.8 31:11.7 9:26/M
15 Juan Guzman 850 13 61 8:03.5 29:24.7 30:03.1 9:29/M
16 Johnathan Elton 1029 99 10:41.6 32:02.8 32:28.0 10:20/M
17 Jesus Betancourt 873 15 101 11:02.7 32:23.8 33:03.3 10:27/M
18 Jonathan Morfin 846 14 102 11:04.4 32:25.6 33:02.8 10:27/M
19 Jalen Thomas 902 11 103 11:04.5 32:25.7 33:09.7 10:27/M
20 Eric Martinez 852 15 104 11:07.9 32:29.0 33:07.8 10:29/M
21 Gustavo Rodriguez Houston TX 991 14 140 13:16.7 34:37.9 37:42.3 11:10/M
22 Andres Quarles 987 14 168 16:05.5 37:26.6 37:31.4 12:05/M
23 Rhone Bonilla 855 14 178 16:42.2 38:03.4 38:43.4 12:16/M
24 Alejandro Vergara 853 13 179 16:42.9 38:04.1 38:42.1 12:17/M
25 Axel Castano 872 13 180 16:43.7 38:04.9 38:42.2 12:17/M
26 Anthony Argueta 858 13 192 18:11.7 39:32.9 40:13.4 12:45/M
27 Bryan Garcia 851 13 194 18:14.2 39:35.4 40:13.1 12:46/M
28 Ricardo Ayala 725 12 201 20:11.1 41:32.3 43:00.2 13:24/M
29 Jonathan Schutz Pearland TX 824 7 202 20:46.0 42:07.2 43:44.1 13:35/M
30 Hzelt Reyes 874 14 288 32:38.4 53:59.5 54:27.8 17:25/M
31 Ulrick Gutierrez 988 14 295 33:28.8 54:50.0 55:37.6 17:41/M
32 Christian Morales 895 12 314 35:44.6 57:05.8 57:57.2 18:25/M
33 Will Shellberg 656 11 326 38:05.2 59:26.3 1:00:20.0 19:10/M
34 Donavin Baldivia 942 12 328 39:03.9 1:00:25.1 1:00:25.1 19:29/M
35 Peter Nguyen 969 13 332 41:52.9 1:03:14.1 1:03:14.1 20:24/M
36 Orlando Rivera 982 12 333 42:47.9 1:04:09.1 1:04:09.1 20:42/M
37 Hector Andrade 1047 17 341 44:15.1 1:05:36.3 1:06:21.2 21:10/M
38 Jose Villalta 1048 17 342 44:22.6 1:05:43.8 1:06:27.4 21:12/M
39 Jesus Almaraz 938 11 349 49:42.3 1:11:03.5 1:11:03.5 22:55/M
40 Ernesto Riverra 835 11 352 50:59.0 1:12:20.2 1:12:22.1 23:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christi Barrett 861 26 26   24:36.0 25:13.0 7:56/M
2 Cynthia Villanueva 576 25 47 3:28.8 28:04.8 28:22.6 9:03/M
3 Samantha Buchweitz 756 26 53 4:00.1 28:36.2 30:04.7 9:14/M
4 Meghan Jump 171 25 63 4:51.1 29:27.1 30:50.4 9:30/M
5 Emily Gillham 663 26 68 5:02.2 29:38.2 29:53.0 9:34/M
6 Christopher Andrews 664 27 69 5:03.2 29:39.2 29:53.0 9:34/M
7 Elizabeth Rosinbum 650 26 71 5:33.1 30:09.1 31:56.4 9:44/M
8 Shauna Veitch 787 28 77 5:48.3 30:24.3 31:21.4 9:48/M
9 Sarah Keinath 17 28 79 5:51.1 30:27.2 32:51.1 9:49/M
10 Amada Mireles Houston TX 1057 25 81 6:01.9 30:37.9 33:06.2 9:53/M
11 Valerie Davis 564 24 82 6:03.7 30:39.8 32:01.9 9:53/M
12 Seeta Menon Houston TX 667 25 84 6:14.2 30:50.3 31:35.9 9:57/M
13 Shannon Kelley Houston TX 666 25 85 6:15.1 30:51.2 31:37.1 9:57/M
14 Allison Scace 563 26 89 6:20.5 30:56.6 32:19.3 9:59/M
15 Colleen Wolanski 811 27 90 6:23.3 30:59.3 31:16.8 10:00/M
16 Dana Caldera 588 27 94 6:42.4 31:18.4 31:50.8 10:06/M
17 Laura Hiatt 627 29 95 6:48.2 31:24.3 33:24.5 10:08/M
18 Alexandra Silva Houston TX 1026 28 98 7:22.8 31:58.8 33:58.0 10:19/M
19 Nicole McCollough 1008 28 100 7:47.8 32:23.8 32:59.3 10:27/M
20 Karin Espinosa 646 27 106 7:54.8 32:30.9 32:46.1 10:29/M
21 Christian Holmes 1032 26 109 8:01.8 32:37.8 33:04.0 10:31/M
22 Alison Whitt 562 25 110 8:03.8 32:39.9 34:02.1 10:32/M
23 Anna Hooper 728 25 115 8:21.1 32:57.1 34:29.1 10:38/M
24 Helen Hailemariam Houston TX 512 27 119 8:34.5 33:10.5 33:41.1 10:42/M
25 Helen Snodgrass 622 28 120 8:38.0 33:14.1 37:36.4 10:43/M
26 Margarita Perez 607 29 121 8:48.5 33:24.6 36:56.7 10:46/M
27 Jacquelyn Girling 516 20 123 8:56.8 33:32.8 35:38.9 10:49/M
28 Emily Schmidt 566 26 128 9:06.7 33:42.7 34:30.1 10:52/M
29 Allison Gaynor 771 23 130 9:18.5 33:54.6 34:35.1 10:56/M
30 Courtney Jacobs 792 26 134 9:34.0 34:10.0 34:34.9 11:01/M
31 Elizabeth Konkolics 558 24 135 9:35.9 34:11.9 34:36.3 11:02/M
32 Janette Martinez 859 23 139 10:01.0 34:37.0 35:20.0 11:10/M
33 Kirsten Arritt 758 23 142 10:23.4 34:59.5 35:31.6 11:17/M
34 Brianna Stiglets Houston TX 165 25 143 10:25.2 35:01.3 36:25.6 11:18/M
35 Kara Kott 1016 25 144 10:27.4 35:03.5 36:07.9 11:18/M
36 Lauren Lott 813 29 148 10:32.6 35:08.6 35:54.2 11:20/M
37 Michelle Hays 612 29 149 10:32.9 35:08.9 35:53.7 11:20/M
38 Maria Nunez The Woodlands TX 595 22 151 10:39.8 35:15.9 36:16.7 11:22/M
39 Rebecca Kott 223 22 152 10:40.1 35:16.1 36:16.9 11:23/M
40 Taylor Curtin 571 24 154 10:57.4 35:33.5 36:27.0 11:28/M
41 Janna Lauer 718 23 155 11:20.7 35:56.7 36:21.5 11:35/M
42 D'Arby Kondratowicz 578 25 156 11:26.8 36:02.8 36:26.3 11:37/M
43 Melanie Renner 769 27 162 12:11.6 36:47.6 37:48.4 11:52/M
44 Mollie Johnson 768 28 163 12:12.0 36:48.0 37:48.4 11:52/M
45 Stephanie King 911 24 164 12:15.4 36:51.5 37:03.0 11:53/M
46 Stephanie Gounder Houston TX 535 26 181 13:32.3 38:08.3 39:12.7 12:18/M
47 Whitney Hill 816 28 188 14:33.3 39:09.4 43:07.0 12:38/M
48 Stacy Thompson 596 24 189 14:34.5 39:10.5 43:18.2 12:38/M
49 Abigail Crawford 1063 22 191 14:41.8 39:17.8 40:31.1 12:40/M
50 Juliette Lopez 924 22 196 16:04.9 40:41.0 41:10.0 13:07/M
51 Ashley Dominguez 1037 20 205 17:40.8 42:16.9 42:46.9 13:38/M
52 Janet Lee 698 27 207 18:05.0 42:41.0 43:42.6 13:46/M
53 Carlisle Gillock 687 23 216 19:26.4 44:02.4 44:53.5 14:12/M
54 Sophia Perez 609 28 219 20:02.3 44:38.3 45:06.3 14:24/M
55 Yasmin Leon 80 23 221 20:19.1 44:55.2 45:02.1 14:29/M
56 Bunmi Ishola 762 28 222 20:26.9 45:03.0 45:03.0 14:32/M
57 Cara Rosenthal 610 22 225 20:29.8 45:05.9 45:45.5 14:33/M
58 Katie Washburn Houston TX 552 26 227 21:09.7 45:45.7 46:40.5 14:45/M
59 Megan Hermance Houston TX 557 26 228 21:11.2 45:47.2 46:41.2 14:46/M
60 Marla Trujillo 618 24 235 22:06.4 46:42.5 47:50.8 15:04/M
61 Shailee Thakkar 704 22 237 22:20.0 46:56.1 51:05.8 15:08/M
62 Kristi Singletary 572 28 244 23:12.5 47:48.6 48:14.5 15:25/M
63 Caitlyn Craugh 766 25 245 23:26.6 48:02.6 49:19.5 15:30/M
64 Mollie Dean 1020 24 246 23:32.1 48:08.2 48:37.1 15:32/M
65 Mercedes Witzke 1019 25 247 23:32.3 48:08.4 48:36.3 15:32/M
66 Kathleen Dolan 1022 25 248 23:33.8 48:09.9 48:26.9 15:32/M
67 Paula Chavez 786 24 249 23:40.6 48:16.7 48:45.8 15:34/M
68 Madison Fagan 780 27 250 23:41.0 48:17.0 48:45.5 15:35/M
69 Claire Taylor 810 22 254 24:03.8 48:39.8 48:58.6 15:42/M
70 Morgan Brown 809 23 256 24:04.3 48:40.4 48:59.8 15:42/M
71 Marissa Diaz 843 21 257 24:14.3 48:50.3 49:10.6 15:45/M
72 Jennifer Greene 575 28 270 25:32.4 50:08.4 50:28.1 16:10/M
73 Monique Ornelas 916 27 280 28:44.4 53:20.4 54:02.3 17:12/M
74 Nathalie Lebrun 644 27 281 28:45.8 53:21.8 54:39.4 17:13/M
75 Mary Moore Lowenfield 845 24 284 28:52.4 53:28.4 54:40.3 17:15/M
76 Kareesha De Visser 546 26 289 29:31.7 54:07.8 55:24.7 17:27/M
77 Stephanie Mooring 581 28 291 29:55.2 54:31.2 55:33.3 17:35/M
78 Wenfei Wei 860 22 294 29:56.9 54:32.9 54:58.8 17:35/M
79 Cierra Mitchell 817 26 296 30:15.9 54:51.9 54:51.9 17:42/M
80 Alex Trevino 640 28 299 31:04.4 55:40.4 56:56.6 17:57/M
81 Chelsea Greenwald 716 25 303 31:26.7 56:02.7 59:35.3 18:05/M
82 Samira Gevara 1043 23 304 31:29.5 56:05.5 59:35.5 18:05/M
83 Jasmine Serrano 1012 24 305 31:53.6 56:29.7 56:50.2 18:13/M
84 Sarah Cedeno 759 23 306 31:56.0 56:32.0 58:35.2 18:14/M
85 Taylor Jett 889 24 309 32:18.8 56:54.9 58:03.7 18:21/M
86 Katie Stucko 619 23 311 32:23.8 56:59.8 57:45.3 18:23/M
87 Caroline Incavo 590 24 312 32:28.8 57:04.8 57:04.8 18:25/M
88 Caroline Wilson 591 24 313 32:29.4 57:05.4 57:05.4 18:25/M
89 Rebecca Aillet 998 23 334 39:35.9 1:04:12.0 1:04:42.5 20:43/M
90 Amy Hohulin 681 26 338 40:27.2 1:05:03.3 1:06:07.7 20:59/M
91 Jocelyn Thomas 703 27 339 40:47.9 1:05:23.9 1:06:18.4 21:05/M
92 Kyli Archibald 932 24 340 40:52.2 1:05:28.2 1:06:14.9 21:07/M
93 Larkin Logette 743 29 344 41:43.3 1:06:19.3 1:06:19.3 21:24/M
94 Vanessa Egerton 697 28 348 43:48.1 1:08:24.1 1:08:24.1 22:04/M
95 Sara Trevino 605 27 350 46:56.5 1:11:32.6 1:11:32.6 23:05/M
96 Nancy Hernandez 606 29 351 46:57.3 1:11:33.4 1:11:33.4 23:05/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Bandel 1015 25 3   20:32.0 20:36.6 6:37/M
2 Patrick Caldera 589 26 5 0:12.2 20:44.3 20:49.4 6:41/M
3 Michael Warburton 914 23 14 2:15.3 22:47.4 23:04.0 7:21/M
4 Enrique Vazquez 537 22 23 3:37.8 24:09.8 24:14.6 7:47/M
5 Michael Trakhtenberg Houston TX 1054 28 24 3:45.8 24:17.8 26:32.4 7:50/M
6 David Coleman 662 26 27 4:29.8 25:01.8 25:10.5 8:04/M
7 Trent Smith 700 24 28 4:41.2 25:13.2 26:08.5 8:08/M
8 Jaime Luna 582 26 30 4:50.6 25:22.7 25:41.1 8:11/M
9 Quinn Craugh Stafford TX 767 27 36 5:44.7 26:16.8 27:32.0 8:28/M
10 Kyle Tierling 936 23 37 5:55.0 26:27.1 29:00.0 8:32/M
11 Christopher Dimatteo 673 24 38 6:02.2 26:34.2 26:50.3 8:34/M
12 Adam Garner 701 26 41 6:17.9 26:49.9 27:03.9 8:39/M
13 Jacob Lindsey Houston TX 657 25 50 7:47.6 28:19.7 28:36.5 9:08/M
14 Adam Fulton 142 29 51 7:57.8 28:29.8 28:44.1 9:11/M
15 Jeremy Corona Houston TEXAS 1034 23 54 8:04.8 28:36.9 29:40.0 9:14/M
16 Julio Cedeno 760 22 58 8:43.4 29:15.4 31:11.9 9:26/M
17 Charles Humphries 931 25 64 8:56.6 29:28.6 30:51.8 9:30/M
18 Jonathan Tomick 565 23 65 8:59.1 29:31.2 29:33.6 9:31/M
19 John Woodall 1064 24 66 9:00.3 29:32.3 30:39.7 9:32/M
20 Calvin Stocker 630 27 73 9:49.0 30:21.1 30:38.0 9:47/M
21 Eric Rachlin 788 28 75 9:51.7 30:23.7 31:21.2 9:48/M
22 Andrew Rachlin 670 23 76 9:51.8 30:23.8 31:21.2 9:48/M
23 Brendon Keinath 18 28 78 9:54.5 30:26.6 32:50.6 9:49/M
24 Eric Schroeder 702 27 83 10:13.5 30:45.6 30:58.3 9:55/M
25 Josh Boston 828 29 96 10:53.4 31:25.5 32:50.3 10:08/M
26 Joe Cavanaugh 808 27 111 12:21.3 32:53.3 36:16.1 10:36/M
27 Blaine Hooper 729 28 116 12:26.6 32:58.7 34:28.7 10:38/M
28 Tesfay Tesfamicael 515 27 118 12:35.3 33:07.3 33:38.6 10:41/M
29 Aaron Monroe 287 24 124 13:01.4 33:33.5 33:33.5 10:49/M
30 Gabriel Barbieri 761 29 132 13:29.7 34:01.8 34:34.2 10:58/M
31 Ronnie Kott 1017 26 146 14:33.0 35:05.1 36:07.9 11:19/M
32 Juan Sazo Houston TX 699 29 174 17:11.5 37:43.5 39:48.0 12:10/M
33 Mubeen Khumawala Houston TX 538 27 193 19:02.8 39:34.8 40:38.9 12:46/M
34 Clifton Gillock 689 25 214 23:08.4 43:40.4 44:32.9 14:05/M
35 Neptali Mendez 706 26 231 25:39.2 46:11.2 48:15.6 14:54/M
36 Revanth Anireddy 705 27 238 26:24.2 46:56.2 51:05.5 15:08/M
37 Alexx Gonzalez 1045 24 239 26:25.7 46:57.8 47:51.4 15:09/M
38 Joey Gonder 841 28 252 27:51.9 48:24.0 48:42.6 15:37/M
39 Ferny Reyes 765 25 259 28:26.5 48:58.6 49:39.6 15:48/M
40 David Carr 1040 25 308 36:20.8 56:52.9 58:03.8 18:21/M
41 Andrew Hohulin 682 28 343 45:35.6 1:06:07.7 1:06:07.7 21:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adrean Ho Houston TX 829 34 17   23:38.2 23:39.6 7:37/M
2 Maria Jaimes 822 39 35 2:34.9 26:13.2 26:13.2 8:27/M
3 Samye Peterson 637 30 46 4:26.1 28:04.3 28:16.9 9:03/M
4 Tracy Carr 678 35 57 5:30.3 29:08.6 29:42.9 9:24/M
5 Amanda Ybarsabal 668 36 62 5:46.5 29:24.8 29:32.9 9:29/M
6 Maureen Israel Houston TX 779 30 80 6:53.8 30:32.1 31:52.6 9:51/M
7 Marie Kunthara 602 32 86 7:13.1 30:51.3 31:34.3 9:57/M
8 Cortnee Stockton 937 30 87 7:15.0 30:53.3 32:51.8 9:58/M
9 Abby Parker 1058 30 91 7:27.1 31:05.4 33:04.1 10:02/M
10 Lesley Guilmart 782 32 97 8:12.0 31:50.3 32:31.6 10:16/M
11 Amy Cavanaugh 807 31 112 9:15.6 32:53.9 36:15.8 10:36/M
12 Holly Wright Houston TX 234 33 113 9:15.7 32:54.0 36:16.1 10:37/M
13 Yesenia Ortiz 749 31 131 10:19.0 33:57.3 34:31.8 10:57/M
14 Karla Corpus 1010 37 141 11:02.4 34:40.7 35:01.3 11:11/M
15 Lila Rivas 1065 34 159 12:32.2 36:10.5 36:39.3 11:40/M
16 Sarah Murphy Traylor 642 32 165 13:14.5 36:52.7 37:03.4 11:54/M
17 Monica Spurgeon 545 34 166 13:34.7 37:13.0 37:43.8 12:00/M
18 Jackie Tuscana 690 35 167 13:37.3 37:15.6 39:20.4 12:01/M
19 Laura Perez 521 38 172 14:01.1 37:39.4 38:07.6 12:09/M
20 Kai Lee 750 32 182 14:39.3 38:17.6 40:22.5 12:21/M
21 Melanie Cox 658 37 186 15:04.4 38:42.6 40:06.3 12:29/M
22 Jessica Frinsco 608 31 187 15:04.4 38:42.7 42:15.2 12:29/M
23 Emy Hernandez 604 31 197 17:05.5 40:43.8 41:27.2 13:08/M
24 Liz Jackson 921 35 198 17:35.3 41:13.6 41:52.4 13:18/M
25 Alma Schutz 825 39 203 18:31.1 42:09.4 43:44.5 13:36/M
26 Lourdes Ocasio 625 37 206 18:42.8 42:21.1 43:27.0 13:40/M
27 Jennifer Connatser 603 30 224 21:27.2 45:05.5 45:45.6 14:33/M
28 Carla Brown 773 35 233 22:49.8 46:28.1 47:56.8 14:59/M
29 Rhiannon Killian 573 33 240 23:51.3 47:29.6 48:13.5 15:19/M
30 Teresa Roman 1006 32 241 24:02.4 47:40.7 49:48.6 15:23/M
31 Mary Claire Savidge Houston TX 915 30 251 24:39.3 48:17.6 48:46.0 15:35/M
32 Lindsey Langford 684 30 268 26:10.3 49:48.6 49:48.6 16:04/M
33 Ana Moreno 561 34 269 26:15.7 49:54.0 51:59.4 16:06/M
34 Jess Walcik 733 32 278 29:18.4 52:56.7 54:15.8 17:05/M
35 Sonal Pandya 777 32 282 29:48.1 53:26.4 54:28.9 17:14/M
36 Sasha Breeden 648 31 285 30:17.9 53:56.2 55:00.0 17:24/M
37 Meghan Miller 611 31 293 30:54.3 54:32.6 54:58.1 17:35/M
38 Sherelle Foust 520 38 297 31:13.7 54:52.0 54:52.0 17:42/M
39 Sara Kelly 794 31 300 32:03.3 55:41.5 56:56.0 17:58/M
40 Brooke Peterson 531 35 301 32:03.9 55:42.2 55:56.0 17:58/M
41 Lyndsay Ferguson 913 31 318 33:39.4 57:17.7 58:51.6 18:29/M
42 Jen Dodd 815 31 321 33:51.6 57:29.9 58:04.4 18:33/M
43 Shawna Becerra 925 33 322 34:06.5 57:44.8 57:44.8 18:37/M
44 Lauren Berry 675 30 327 35:56.7 59:35.0 1:00:19.2 19:13/M
45 Jennifer Crancer 738 34 335 40:33.9 1:04:12.2 1:06:07.8 20:43/M
46 Patra Brannon 511 32 347 43:15.3 1:06:53.6 1:06:53.6 21:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pierre Urban 583 36 16   23:35.7 23:36.9 7:36/M
2 Jon Lebleu 1009 35 29 1:42.9 25:18.7 25:53.8 8:10/M
3 Alejandro Alvarez Houston TX 21 39 43 3:25.7 27:01.5 27:12.0 8:43/M
4 Benjamin Wolinsky 154 30 44 3:47.2 27:23.0 27:28.6 8:50/M
5 Dustin Peterson 636 33 48 4:29.4 28:05.2 28:17.9 9:04/M
6 Marcin Rudnicki 757 30 55 5:02.9 28:38.7 30:05.6 9:14/M
7 Jack Case Houston TEXAS 248 37 56 5:26.6 29:02.4 29:06.8 9:22/M
8 Joel Rosinbum 533 32 60 5:44.8 29:20.6 31:08.9 9:28/M
9 Tony Ceci 812 31 93 7:41.3 31:17.1 31:17.1 10:05/M
10 Andrew Trumbo 626 32 107 8:55.2 32:31.0 32:46.7 10:29/M
11 Philip Wright Houston TX 125 36 114 9:18.5 32:54.3 36:16.2 10:37/M
12 Brian Jaffe 164 31 125 10:02.4 33:38.2 34:18.1 10:51/M
13 Bobby Trevino 753 30 133 10:33.6 34:09.4 34:40.3 11:01/M
14 Carlos Villagrana 624 39 145 11:28.8 35:04.6 35:20.1 11:19/M
15 Landric Bose 723 30 169 13:51.2 37:26.9 38:55.1 12:05/M
16 Robert Abbitt 522 38 171 14:02.0 37:37.8 38:07.1 12:08/M
17 Bryan Bordelon 671 30 177 14:24.6 38:00.3 38:07.2 12:15/M
18 Andrew Lee 751 31 183 14:43.9 38:19.7 40:22.9 12:22/M
19 Kelsey Griffin 695 36 190 15:39.4 39:15.2 39:15.2 12:40/M
20 Martin Skoda 783 39 208 19:28.5 43:04.2 44:02.0 13:54/M
21 Adam Cox 659 35 226 21:39.4 45:15.1 46:36.1 14:36/M
22 Christopher Claflin 548 37 229 22:31.5 46:07.3 46:41.1 14:53/M
23 Rafael Ayala 724 38 243 24:07.2 47:43.0 49:11.9 15:24/M
24 Joel Munoz 804 30 255 25:04.1 48:39.9 48:59.7 15:42/M
25 David Faul 507 35 263 25:24.8 49:00.6 50:09.7 15:48/M
26 Adam Rodriguez 734 32 279 29:21.5 52:57.3 54:16.7 17:05/M
27 David Wurdlow 778 32 283 29:52.0 53:27.7 54:29.2 17:15/M
28 Nathanael Breeden 579 31 286 30:21.2 53:57.0 55:00.8 17:24/M
29 Rob Mooring 580 30 290 30:54.5 54:30.3 55:33.3 17:35/M
30 Trey Dodd 814 37 320 33:54.0 57:29.8 58:04.5 18:33/M
31 Jack Crancer 739 38 336 40:41.0 1:04:16.7 1:06:11.9 20:44/M
32 Olivier Logette 744 32 346 42:44.5 1:06:20.3 1:06:20.3 21:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lydia Tiede Houston TX 525 48 22   24:08.2 24:08.2 7:47/M
2 Ginney Miranda 1002 44 34 2:02.6 26:10.8 28:08.0 8:26/M
3 Rebecca Easterby 629 46 74 6:13.3 30:21.6 31:38.9 9:47/M
4 Ellen Winstead 803 41 117 8:58.0 33:06.3 33:20.9 10:41/M
5 Barb Campbell Kingwood TX 119 43 122 9:20.8 33:29.1 33:33.5 10:48/M
6 Maria Belmarez 641 43 126 9:31.1 33:39.4 34:22.0 10:51/M
7 Andrea Grover 64 43 138 10:13.1 34:21.3 35:08.9 11:05/M
8 Angela Lubbe 143 41 170 13:19.8 37:28.1 38:48.1 12:05/M
9 Jennifer Hines 918 43 212 19:30.8 43:39.0 45:09.8 14:05/M
10 Michika Thomas 774 40 232 22:15.1 46:23.3 47:57.0 14:58/M
11 Elfy Shah 652 46 258 24:43.5 48:51.8 49:15.7 15:45/M
12 Sonya Martinez 568 46 261 24:51.2 48:59.5 49:19.3 15:48/M
13 Toni Toraine 1031 44 316 33:01.8 57:10.0 57:10.0 18:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vince Miranda 1001 46 32   25:29.2 27:27.3 8:13/M
2 David Easterby 647 48 147 9:38.5 35:07.8 36:28.6 11:20/M
3 Miguel Espinoza 1036 41 176 12:28.0 37:57.2 38:27.4 12:15/M
4 Hans Schutz 826 41 204 16:40.7 42:09.9 43:44.4 13:36/M
5 Stephen Perrault 631 45 262 23:30.7 48:59.9 50:08.2 15:48/M
6 Esteban Hernandez 908 48 315 31:38.2 57:07.5 57:52.3 18:25/M
7 Lawrence Brown 585 44 323 32:17.3 57:46.6 58:07.2 18:38/M
8 Mark Martinez 569 47 324 32:18.1 57:47.4 58:07.5 18:38/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Rice Houston TX 501 54 137   34:21.2 35:09.3 11:05/M
2 Donna Rabalais 503 50 150 0:49.4 35:10.7 36:31.3 11:21/M
3 Terrie Cooke 1039 56 161 2:06.9 36:28.1 37:08.3 11:46/M
4 Anne Clark 688 55 213 9:17.8 43:39.0 44:32.5 14:05/M
5 Kim Willis 819 52 220 10:18.7 44:39.9 45:36.2 14:24/M
6 Christy Meeks 926 56 242 13:20.5 47:41.8 51:19.1 15:23/M
7 Alma Lopez Houston TEXAS 923 51 266 15:20.0 49:41.2 50:11.1 16:02/M
8 Joanne Humphries 685 57 272 16:27.7 50:48.9 52:14.8 16:23/M
9 Mary Jane Peterson 530 58 302 21:31.5 55:52.8 56:08.6 18:01/M
10 Desiree Beaudry 633 58 319 23:00.0 57:21.2 58:52.9 18:30/M
11 Wendy Campbell 745 56 345 31:58.3 1:06:19.6 1:06:19.6 21:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bernie Weber 818 56 6   20:44.3 20:49.8 6:41/M
2 Elijio Serrano Houston TX 527 56 19 3:07.7 23:52.1 23:56.0 7:42/M
3 Tri Phan 1024 57 88 10:11.1 30:55.5 33:10.7 9:58/M
4 Amir Shah 651 50 160 15:29.1 36:13.5 36:37.7 11:41/M
5 Bob Panaccione 752 54 215 22:58.3 43:42.7 46:49.9 14:06/M
6 Jeffrey Weatherford Katy TX 730 53 230 25:24.0 46:08.4 47:28.1 14:53/M
7 Eddie Lopez Houston TEXAS 922 55 267 28:57.5 49:41.9 50:11.4 16:02/M
8 Kenneth Humphries 686 59 271 30:04.0 50:48.4 52:14.0 16:23/M
9 Ian Crawford 1062 55 298 34:46.1 55:30.5 55:30.5 17:54/M
Top

Female 60 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephanie Davidson 613 62 253   48:38.4 49:01.7 15:41/M
2 Carmella Mueller 912 68 337 16:19.7 1:04:58.2 1:06:30.7 20:57/M
Top

Male 60+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 George Burks 680 68 127   33:39.6 34:02.6 10:51/M