Run thur the Woods - Kids

Age Group Results

November 24, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0- 5 6- 8 9-10 11-12
Women: Top Finishers 0- 5 6- 8 9-10 11-12

Kids

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stoya Laydevant Spring TX 5060 10 7   6:11.4 6:11.4 6:11/M
2 Ashley Washburn Conroe TX 5100 12 9 0:21.0 6:32.4 6:34.3 6:32/M
3 Caroline White Spring TX 5061 12 12 0:29.0 6:40.4 6:43.6 6:40/M
4 Jae Green Montgomery TX 5211 12 13 0:31.7 6:43.1 6:47.2 6:43/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Colin Heo Spring TX 5228 12 1   5:49.0 5:51.6 5:49/M
2 Eric Sipko Spring TX 5012 8 2 0:05.9 5:55.0 5:55.2 5:55/M
3 Ben Butcher Tomball TX 5019 12 3 0:07.7 5:56.8 5:59.3 5:56/M
4 Andrew Evans Conroe TX 5163 12 4 0:12.1 6:01.1 6:04.7 6:01/M
Top

Female 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bree Mallette Conroe TX 5138 4 141   9:35.1 9:57.4 9:35/M
2 Kaitlin Delzer Spring TX 5185 5 157 0:21.6 9:56.8 10:16.8 9:56/M
3 Emmerson Perkins The Woodlands TX 5128 5 159 0:24.2 9:59.4 10:20.8 9:59/M
4 Ella Hardy Magnolia TX 5129 4 189 1:00.7 10:35.8 11:08.3 10:35/M
5 Emily Alexander Spring TX 5331 5 201 1:19.5 10:54.6 11:12.1 10:54/M
6 Olivia Foley The Woodlands TX 5022 5 204 1:24.6 10:59.7 11:38.4 10:59/M
7 Eleanor Maurer Houston TX 5315 5 205 1:25.1 11:00.2 11:30.6 11:00/M
8 Aurora Marin The Woodlands TX 5312 5 207 1:29.8 11:04.9 11:34.9 11:04/M
9 Ryan Sanchez Tomball TX 5110 5 208 1:30.7 11:05.9 11:25.6 11:05/M
10 Skylar Bradford Houston TX 5332 5 212 1:39.5 11:14.6 11:24.2 11:14/M
11 Paige Wardinsky The Woodlands TX 5145 4 213 1:42.7 11:17.8 11:49.3 11:17/M
12 Elizabeth Moore Spring TX 5317 5 220 1:50.0 11:25.1 11:57.0 11:25/M
13 Micaela Correal Spring TX 5212 5 221 1:52.7 11:27.8 12:09.2 11:27/M
14 Katelyn Mills Conroe TX 5153 4 228 2:03.1 11:38.2 12:12.5 11:38/M
15 Cami Galloway Spring TX 5146 4 229 2:03.5 11:38.6 11:38.6 11:38/M
16 Tinsley Nguyen Montgomery TX 5243 5 235 2:10.5 11:45.6 12:12.3 11:45/M
17 Lainey Lee Magnolia TX 5132 5 239 2:18.0 11:53.1 12:28.4 11:53/M
18 Andie Popp Spring TX 5108 4 241 2:28.9 12:04.1 12:35.2 12:04/M
19 Sadie Yancey Spring TX 5115 5 252 2:40.0 12:15.1 12:54.1 12:15/M
20 Samantha Yancey The Woodlands TX 5116 4 273 3:11.1 12:46.2 13:25.1 12:46/M
21 Brooklyn Shevchek Humble TX 5007 3 286 3:46.5 13:21.6 13:55.6 13:21/M
22 Tenley Christopher Spring TX 5334 5 287 3:46.7 13:21.9 13:47.7 13:21/M
23 Maggie Barefoot Cypress TX 5045 5 288 3:52.1 13:27.2 13:48.5 13:27/M
24 Camila Baker Spring TX 5292 4 293 4:04.3 13:39.4 13:39.4 13:39/M
25 Samantha Byers Spring TX 5043 3 294 4:04.6 13:39.7 14:29.0 13:39/M
26 Paloma Herrera Round Rock TX 5033 5 296 4:09.0 13:44.1 14:21.1 13:44/M
27 Charlotte Seifert Spring TX 5248 5 305 4:32.6 14:07.7 14:32.8 14:07/M
28 Maggie Shingler Spring TX 5301 5 313 5:04.8 14:39.9 14:39.9 14:39/M
29 Ava Bolka The Woodlands TX 5285 5 314 5:09.7 14:44.8 15:18.5 14:44/M
30 Aria Cupp Shenandoah TX 5135 5 319 5:48.4 15:23.5 15:51.0 15:23/M
31 Elyse Watkins Kennett Square PA 5123 2 321 6:23.5 15:58.6 17:24.5 15:58/M
32 Leila Willman Conroe TX 5124 3 322 6:33.3 16:08.4 16:46.3 16:08/M
33 Elin Finanger Spring TX 5339 3 324 6:54.4 16:29.5 17:01.3 16:29/M
34 Viktorie Sadova Spring TX 5270 3 326 6:59.6 16:34.7 17:17.5 16:34/M
35 Reagan Galloway Spring TX 5147 2 328 7:19.0 16:54.1 17:34.1 16:54/M
36 Lydia Aris Spring TX 5047 2 330 8:03.5 17:38.7 18:25.4 17:38/M
Top

Male 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Logan Kessler Spring TX 5068 5 140   9:34.3 10:04.0 9:34/M
2 Jackson Fraser Conroe TX 5167 5 150 0:16.9 9:51.2 10:22.4 9:51/M
3 Austin Graham Tomball TX 5338 5 169 0:40.9 10:15.2 10:50.0 10:15/M
4 Gavin Ding Spring TX 5085 5 174 0:44.1 10:18.4 10:44.1 10:18/M
5 Taylor D'Andrea Spring TX 5070 4 184 0:51.6 10:25.9 11:33.1 10:25/M
6 Ryan Bedford Spring TX 5269 5 203 1:22.2 10:56.5 11:57.2 10:56/M
7 Owen Masterson Spring TX 5324 3 214 1:43.5 11:17.8 11:17.8 11:17/M
8 Grant Sumbera Spring TX 5125 5 217 1:46.9 11:21.2 11:52.5 11:21/M
9 Maddox Izbinski Tomball TX 5112 5 230 2:06.5 11:40.8 12:23.1 11:40/M
10 Jack Killough Spring TX 5337 4 232 2:08.0 11:42.3 12:23.0 11:42/M
11 Gareth Teoh Fort Worth TX 5130 5 237 2:13.1 11:47.4 12:18.8 11:47/M
12 Simon Riley Ponca City OK 5242 4 242 2:29.8 12:04.1 12:34.3 12:04/M
13 Calum Ebner Tomball TX 5346 4 243 2:31.2 12:05.5 12:42.9 12:05/M
14 Ronan Scellini Conroe TX 5056 5 244 2:32.0 12:06.3 12:41.4 12:06/M
15 Noah Ansari The Woodlands TX 5121 5 247 2:33.6 12:07.9 12:44.7 12:07/M
16 Camden Lee Magnolia TX 5133 2 249 2:38.0 12:12.3 12:47.3 12:12/M
17 Reed Walters The Woodlands TX 5099 5 253 2:41.8 12:16.1 12:48.6 12:16/M
18 Riley Alwon Katy TX 5091 2 259 2:53.7 12:28.0 13:04.5 12:28/M
19 Austin Alwon Katy TX 5090 5 262 2:58.5 12:32.8 13:09.5 12:32/M
20 Graham Soell Spring TX 5065 5 264 2:59.8 12:34.1 13:19.5 12:34/M
21 Gavin Langille The Woodlands TX 5004 5 265 3:00.5 12:34.8 13:25.4 12:34/M
22 Connor Lucenay Spring TX 5023 4 269 3:07.2 12:41.5 13:26.2 12:41/M
23 Miles Sauter The Woodlands TX 5048 5 278 3:26.4 13:00.7 13:48.3 13:00/M
24 Dorian Mori Spring TX 5075 4 289 3:55.7 13:30.0 14:12.1 13:30/M
25 Jonah Mintz Spring TX 5010 3 297 4:10.1 13:44.4 14:25.4 13:44/M
26 Ethan Esparza Montgomery TX 5002 3 299 4:13.7 13:48.0 14:35.1 13:48/M
27 Benjamin Popp Spring TX 5107 5 300 4:17.9 13:52.2 14:24.0 13:52/M
28 Colin Oldmixon Austin TX 5206 5 301 4:19.9 13:54.2 14:27.0 13:54/M
29 Vincenzo Spoljaric Tomball TX 5026 5 303 4:25.1 13:59.4 14:39.1 13:59/M
30 Alexander Small Conroe TX 5344 4 304 4:25.6 13:59.9 14:55.0 13:59/M
31 Gabe Dicharry Spring TX 5207 5 306 4:34.8 14:09.1 14:56.7 14:09/M
32 Camden Lucenay Spring TX 5024 2 307 4:36.0 14:10.3 14:55.2 14:10/M
33 Myles Dicharry Spring TX 5208 3 308 4:38.6 14:12.9 14:59.7 14:12/M
34 Joshua Fraser Conroe TX 5166 4 309 4:46.7 14:21.0 14:52.5 14:21/M
35 Merrick D'Andrea Spring TX 5069 4 310 4:50.3 14:24.6 15:40.1 14:24/M
36 Charley Bell Spring TX 5148 5 312 5:04.4 14:38.7 14:38.7 14:38/M
37 Anderson Hunter Spring TX 5266 4 315 5:20.8 14:55.1 15:29.9 14:55/M
38 Juan Labanca Spring TX 5183 4 316 5:21.2 14:55.5 15:28.9 14:55/M
39 Kyle Blunt Spring TX 5063 3 317 5:44.4 15:18.7 16:09.9 15:18/M
40 Anthony Ault Cypress TX 5267 4 323 6:51.7 16:26.0 17:15.2 16:26/M
41 Liam Peloquin The Woodlands TX 5001 2 327 7:18.7 16:53.0 17:45.0 16:53/M
42 Brennan Spates The Woodlands TX 5117 3 329 7:28.0 17:02.3 17:54.4 17:02/M
43 Mitul Srinivasan Spring TX 5179 3 331 8:36.3 18:10.6 18:45.1 18:10/M
Top

Female 6 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Valentina Belforti The Woodlands TX 5094 8 51   7:41.0 7:51.6 7:41/M
2 Camila Belforti The Woodlands TX 5092 8 54 0:01.1 7:42.1 7:54.4 7:42/M
3 Elisa Cano Tomball TX 5244 7 67 0:12.7 7:53.7 8:08.5 7:53/M
4 Sarah Robinson Spring TX 5175 8 69 0:15.9 7:56.9 7:56.9 7:56/M
5 Alicia Viada Spring TX 5035 7 74 0:23.4 8:04.5 8:14.0 8:04/M
6 Julie Mouritsen Spring TX 5308 8 83 0:33.0 8:14.1 8:22.1 8:14/M
7 Ava Miller Spring TX 5188 7 90 0:41.3 8:22.3 8:33.6 8:22/M
8 Ella Taylor Spring TX 5345 8 91 0:44.2 8:25.2 8:36.8 8:25/M
9 Isabella Braniff Spring TX 5275 6 98 0:55.6 8:36.6 9:01.0 8:36/M
10 Annika Pexton Silverdale WA 5034 8 103 1:06.2 8:47.3 9:01.7 8:47/M
11 Emily Reitzer Spring TX 5021 7 107 1:11.6 8:52.6 9:03.8 8:52/M
12 Elizabeth Kath The Woodlands TX 5233 8 115 1:22.9 9:04.0 9:04.0 9:04/M
13 Catelynn Green Montgomery TX 5210 7 117 1:23.4 9:04.4 9:04.4 9:04/M
14 Reese Depoy The Woodlands TX 5234 8 118 1:23.7 9:04.7 9:16.7 9:04/M
15 Charlotte Saucier Spring TX 5104 8 126 1:32.1 9:13.2 9:27.4 9:13/M
16 Ella Butler The Woodlands TX 5041 6 129 1:37.7 9:18.8 9:33.7 9:18/M
17 Sophie Elliott The Woodlands TX 5170 8 134 1:42.3 9:23.3 9:35.2 9:23/M
18 Emma Wardinsky The Woodlands TX 5144 6 135 1:43.3 9:24.3 9:55.3 9:24/M
19 Addison Clark Tomball TX 5059 8 137 1:48.9 9:29.9 9:44.9 9:29/M
20 Julia Conway Orinda CA 5095 7 138 1:51.5 9:32.6 9:32.6 9:32/M
21 Kaia Finanger Spring TX 5011 6 143 1:56.8 9:37.8 10:00.5 9:37/M
22 Lily Christopher Spring TX 5333 7 145 2:04.3 9:45.3 10:04.0 9:45/M
23 Emily Zoda Spring TX 5102 7 147 2:07.3 9:48.3 10:05.1 9:48/M
24 Eleanor Osborne Branson MO 5171 8 148 2:08.4 9:49.4 10:06.5 9:49/M
25 Camila Guillen The Woodlands TX 5149 8 151 2:11.2 9:52.2 9:52.2 9:52/M
26 Arete Bolka The Woodlands TX 5284 8 158 2:16.6 9:57.6 10:13.7 9:57/M
27 Kayla Moran Spring TX 5357 7 160 2:20.3 10:01.3 10:16.5 10:01/M
28 Ashley Fowler Spring TX 5077 6 162 2:25.3 10:06.3 10:30.8 10:06/M
29 Brooke Evans Conroe TX 5164 7 170 2:34.3 10:15.3 10:35.9 10:15/M
30 Mei Ning Chen Spring TX 5277 6 172 2:36.4 10:17.4 10:43.1 10:17/M
31 Marie Seifert Spring TX 5247 7 175 2:38.7 10:19.7 10:42.4 10:19/M
32 Sonoma Hansen Spring TX 5279 7 176 2:40.6 10:21.6 10:33.6 10:21/M
33 Clare McKenna Spring TX 5190 6 177 2:41.1 10:22.2 10:41.9 10:22/M
34 Ana Nahmad Beltran Spring TX 5329 8 180 2:43.8 10:24.8 10:31.2 10:24/M
35 Alice Meyer Spring TX 5080 6 181 2:44.3 10:25.3 10:52.2 10:25/M
36 Cade Kim Spring TX 5159 8 183 2:44.8 10:25.9 10:42.3 10:25/M
37 Annie Mendez Conroe TX 5262 6 186 2:50.0 10:31.0 10:59.4 10:31/M
38 Katie Shingler Spring TX 5300 6 190 2:56.3 10:37.3 10:49.6 10:37/M
39 Maggie Meyer Spring TX 5079 8 191 2:56.5 10:37.5 10:51.7 10:37/M
40 Anne Marie Maurer Houston TX 5314 7 192 2:57.6 10:38.6 11:07.5 10:38/M
41 Lucy Bennick The Woodlands TX 5260 7 193 2:58.7 10:39.8 10:52.6 10:39/M
42 Natalia Sanchez Spring TX 5231 7 210 3:31.1 11:12.1 11:33.0 11:12/M
43 Elaine Spartz The Woodlands TX 5321 8 211 3:31.7 11:12.7 11:30.7 11:12/M
44 Johanna Anne Cabriana Spring TX 5028 6 218 3:42.4 11:23.4 11:51.2 11:23/M
45 Juliet Watkins Kennett Square PA 5122 7 219 3:43.8 11:24.8 11:52.4 11:24/M
46 Valentina Sanchez Spring TX 5230 7 222 3:49.8 11:30.8 11:54.4 11:30/M
47 Kathryn Ryan Jersey Village TX 5282 7 223 3:51.7 11:32.7 11:54.5 11:32/M
48 Taylor Lathram Spring TX 5226 8 224 3:51.9 11:32.9 11:58.7 11:32/M
49 Brooklyn Poche Spring TX 5349 8 225 3:52.4 11:33.4 11:46.2 11:33/M
50 Sophia Goris Spring TX 5173 8 226 3:54.1 11:35.1 11:35.1 11:35/M
51 Charlotte Hunter Spring TX 5265 6 227 3:56.0 11:37.0 12:07.0 11:37/M
52 Joshelle Anne Cabriana Spring TX 5027 8 246 4:25.9 12:07.0 12:26.3 12:07/M
53 Juliette Martin Houston TX 5254 7 256 4:36.4 12:17.5 12:41.7 12:17/M
54 Angie Labanca Spring TX 5182 8 257 4:41.0 12:22.0 12:30.4 12:22/M
55 Caroline Soell Spring TX 5064 7 260 4:49.5 12:30.5 13:14.7 12:30/M
56 Mia Brandimarte Spring TX 5106 7 272 5:05.0 12:46.1 13:05.4 12:46/M
57 Mackenzie Connolly Alexandria VA 5184 6 277 5:15.5 12:56.5 12:56.5 12:56/M
58 Olivia Messick Conroe TX 5054 7 279 5:22.5 13:03.6 13:32.1 13:03/M
59 Paige Messick Conroe TX 5053 6 282 5:29.9 13:10.9 13:37.0 13:10/M
60 Maria Crosswell Spring TX 5203 6 284 5:33.8 13:14.8 13:34.0 13:14/M
61 Sophie Sauter The Woodlands TX 5049 8 285 5:37.8 13:18.8 13:18.8 13:18/M
62 Mattie Mendez Conroe TX 5261 8 302 6:14.3 13:55.3 14:14.5 13:55/M
63 Anastasia Flowers Spring TX 5137 7 318 7:41.8 15:22.8 15:51.2 15:22/M
Top

Male 6 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jed Mouritsen Spring TX 5307 8 17   6:50.8 6:58.4 6:50/M
2 Andrik Magro Spring TX 5084 7 27 0:16.0 7:06.8 7:29.0 7:06/M
3 Brayden Kimball Cypress TX 5213 7 38 0:33.6 7:24.4 7:34.6 7:24/M
4 Jackson Broussard Spring TX 5325 8 40 0:39.8 7:30.6 7:36.9 7:30/M
5 Wilson Ragain Spring TX 5015 8 43 0:42.6 7:33.5 7:43.5 7:33/M
6 Asher Perrotto Zultowski Spring TX 5000 8 48 0:47.6 7:38.4 7:51.9 7:38/M
7 Brandon Gubb Spring TX 5071 8 57 0:52.2 7:43.0 7:55.3 7:43/M
8 Ty Heuring Magnolia TX 5151 8 59 0:53.0 7:43.8 7:59.5 7:43/M
9 Cayden Kimball Cypress TX 5214 7 65 1:00.2 7:51.1 8:01.8 7:51/M
10 Jayden Mercado The Woodlands TX 5276 7 68 1:04.7 7:55.5 8:12.1 7:55/M
11 Sam Royed Spring TX 5216 7 70 1:09.7 8:00.5 8:24.3 8:00/M
12 Sebastian Crosswell Spring TX 5204 7 72 1:11.8 8:02.6 8:19.1 8:02/M
13 Mark Bennick The Woodlands TX 5259 7 73 1:12.4 8:03.3 8:20.2 8:03/M
14 Brady Sanchez Tomball TX 5109 8 77 1:15.2 8:06.1 8:20.1 8:06/M
15 Bryce Folsom The Woodlands TX 5298 8 81 1:20.3 8:11.2 8:21.8 8:11/M
16 Nico Molinaris Spring TX 5274 7 86 1:26.1 8:16.9 8:16.9 8:16/M
17 Coen Langille The Woodlands TX 5003 7 87 1:26.5 8:17.3 8:30.7 8:17/M
18 Beckett Barefoot Cypress TX 5044 7 92 1:36.0 8:26.8 8:46.2 8:26/M
19 Blake Shevchek Humble TX 5006 6 95 1:38.9 8:29.7 8:55.6 8:29/M
20 Bruno Novi Spring TX 5127 6 99 1:46.2 8:37.1 8:46.9 8:37/M
21 Christian Spates The Woodlands TX 5119 8 100 1:46.5 8:37.3 8:53.2 8:37/M
22 Charlie Ragain Spring TX 5016 6 105 1:59.7 8:50.5 9:10.3 8:50/M
23 Sean Matthews Spring TX 5278 8 108 2:02.1 8:53.0 9:05.5 8:53/M
24 Michael Conway Orinda CA 5096 6 110 2:05.4 8:56.3 9:16.2 8:56/M
25 Anderson Kambara Chicago IL 5286 7 112 2:06.9 8:57.7 9:18.0 8:57/M
26 Kane Moore Conroe TX 5097 7 114 2:07.6 8:58.5 9:14.0 8:58/M
27 Riley Folkes Spring TX 5157 6 120 2:15.2 9:06.1 9:30.6 9:06/M
28 Aiden Reid The Woodlands TX 5343 7 123 2:19.9 9:10.7 9:10.7 9:10/M
29 Miles Delzer The Woodlands TX 5186 8 124 2:21.1 9:11.9 9:22.5 9:11/M
30 Tripp Depoy The Woodlands TX 5235 7 132 2:30.1 9:21.0 9:39.6 9:21/M
31 Sean Street Spring TX 5089 8 146 2:54.6 9:45.4 9:45.4 9:45/M
32 Zachary Brewer Spring TX 5258 8 152 3:02.0 9:52.9 10:05.5 9:52/M
33 Daniel Walker Spring TX 5172 8 153 3:02.3 9:53.1 10:04.7 9:53/M
34 Vincent Saludares Spring TX 5039 7 154 3:02.3 9:53.2 10:20.6 9:53/M
35 Everton Hansen Spring TX 5280 6 161 3:13.8 10:04.7 10:31.1 10:04/M
36 Kamran Varghese The Woodlands TX 5057 6 163 3:20.8 10:11.6 10:34.0 10:11/M
37 Jimmy Fraser Conroe TX 5168 6 165 3:21.5 10:12.3 10:43.3 10:12/M
38 Zackary Burgess Spring TX 5199 7 187 3:41.3 10:32.1 10:47.2 10:32/M
39 Collin Masterson Spring TX 5323 7 188 3:42.8 10:33.6 11:17.3 10:33/M
40 Jacob Mulbrecht The Woodlands TX 5009 6 197 3:54.7 10:45.5 11:11.9 10:45/M
41 Joel Riley Ponca City OK 5241 7 198 3:55.9 10:46.8 11:05.1 10:46/M
42 Konrad Lobza The Woodlands TX 5249 7 202 4:05.0 10:55.8 11:14.0 10:55/M
43 Preston Hillis Walnut Creek CA 5281 7 215 4:27.5 11:18.4 11:35.4 11:18/M
44 Evan Shaw Spring TX 5051 6 216 4:27.7 11:18.5 11:18.5 11:18/M
45 Jack Guzmann Spring TX 5082 6 231 4:50.3 11:41.1 12:08.9 11:41/M
46 Joel Kim Spring TX 5158 6 236 4:56.4 11:47.3 12:15.6 11:47/M
47 Brayden Lathram Spring TX 5227 6 240 5:08.9 11:59.7 11:59.7 11:59/M
48 Tucker Kowalski Spring TX 5221 8 245 5:16.0 12:06.9 12:21.2 12:06/M
49 Gokul Srinivasan Spring TX 5178 6 254 5:25.4 12:16.2 12:38.3 12:16/M
50 Ana Maria Morales Conroe TX 5197 7 255 5:26.0 12:16.8 12:16.8 12:16/M
51 William Byers Spring TX 5042 6 261 5:41.2 12:32.1 13:01.0 12:32/M
52 Mauricio Garcia Spring TX 5354 7 263 5:42.1 12:32.9 12:55.1 12:32/M
53 Oliver Laird Spring TX 5225 7 266 5:46.4 12:37.3 12:58.1 12:37/M
54 Adrien Baker Spring TX 5291 6 270 5:51.3 12:42.1 12:42.1 12:42/M
55 Charlie Martin Houston TX 5253 7 274 5:58.3 12:49.1 13:12.8 12:49/M
56 Will Kirchoff Conroe TX 5326 8 275 6:05.0 12:55.9 13:06.7 12:55/M
57 Chase Jones Spring TX 5341 7 283 6:23.4 13:14.2 13:14.2 13:14/M
58 Collin Waldron Spring TX 5219 6 290 6:40.8 13:31.6 13:56.8 13:31/M
59 Maxwell Kowalski The Woodlands TX 5222 6 292 6:43.7 13:34.6 13:34.6 13:34/M
60 Tony Shaw Spring TX 5050 7 298 6:54.5 13:45.3 14:01.5 13:45/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Fanny Louise Skjonberg Spring TX 5283 10 14   6:44.4 6:44.4 6:44/M
2 Reese Shevchek Humble TX 5005 9 20 0:12.0 6:56.4 7:05.0 6:56/M
3 Grace Elliott The Woodlands TX 5169 10 31 0:28.3 7:12.7 7:17.0 7:12/M
4 Hailey Reitzer Spring TX 5020 10 41 0:48.9 7:33.3 7:33.3 7:33/M
5 Sophia Saludares Spring TX 5038 9 44 0:49.6 7:34.1 7:42.4 7:34/M
6 Meadow Kessler Spring TX 5067 10 46 0:52.5 7:36.9 7:40.2 7:36/M
7 Kayley Gubb Spring TX 5072 10 53 0:57.3 7:41.7 7:45.8 7:41/M
8 Isabella Moore Spring TX 5316 10 55 0:57.9 7:42.3 7:48.8 7:42/M
9 Taylor Jones Spring TX 5074 10 58 0:58.8 7:43.2 7:46.7 7:43/M
10 Gabriella Behne The Woodlands TX 5299 10 61 1:00.4 7:44.8 7:50.7 7:44/M
11 Olivia Seitz Spring TX 5139 9 71 1:16.3 8:00.7 8:09.1 8:00/M
12 Shelby Heuring Magnolia TX 5150 10 75 1:20.7 8:05.1 8:12.6 8:05/M
13 Felicity Sebastian The Woodlands TX 5176 10 79 1:24.1 8:08.5 8:16.8 8:08/M
14 Gwendolyn Butler The Woodlands TX 5040 9 88 1:33.3 8:17.7 8:17.7 8:17/M
15 Emmylou Voelker Magnolia TX 5086 9 93 1:43.1 8:27.5 8:35.6 8:27/M
16 Layla Ansari The Woodlands TX 5120 10 94 1:44.9 8:29.3 8:38.1 8:29/M
17 Alyssa Fowler Spring TX 5076 10 97 1:51.5 8:35.9 8:42.3 8:35/M
18 Brooke Miller Spring TX 5189 9 101 1:57.2 8:41.6 8:52.2 8:41/M
19 Sarah Brewer Spring TX 5257 10 104 2:04.8 8:49.2 8:57.2 8:49/M
20 Ava Burgess Spring TX 5131 9 106 2:07.3 8:51.7 9:00.1 8:51/M
21 Maddie Barham The Woodlands TX 5347 9 109 2:09.4 8:53.8 9:03.1 8:53/M
22 Maria Salgado Spring TX 5245 10 122 2:22.3 9:06.7 9:06.7 9:06/M
23 Elaina Formica The Woodlands TX 5294 9 127 2:29.5 9:14.0 9:23.6 9:14/M
24 Lillian Saucier Spring TX 5103 10 130 2:35.5 9:19.9 9:27.5 9:19/M
25 Sarah Cook South Lyon MI 5256 9 139 2:48.5 9:32.9 9:32.9 9:32/M
26 Madeline Meissner Spring TX 5310 10 149 3:05.9 9:50.3 10:00.0 9:50/M
27 Ashley Petrauskas Spring TX 5356 9 155 3:09.5 9:53.9 9:53.9 9:53/M
28 Arianna Volpi Spring TX 5363 9 167 3:29.8 10:14.2 10:14.2 10:14/M
29 Madeline Langridge Spring TX 5263 9 171 3:32.0 10:16.5 10:27.2 10:16/M
30 Maeve Cox Spring TX 5196 10 178 3:38.1 10:22.5 10:30.1 10:22/M
31 Elizabeth Howard Conroe TX 5017 9 182 3:41.4 10:25.8 10:35.8 10:25/M
32 Ely Matthews Spring TX 5271 10 195 3:58.7 10:43.1 10:43.1 10:43/M
33 Kaydence Colon Spring TX 5335 9 200 4:08.8 10:53.2 11:02.5 10:53/M
34 Akshita Santra Spring TX 5327 10 250 5:29.2 12:13.6 12:13.6 12:13/M
35 Sarah Kath Spring TX 5232 10 251 5:29.3 12:13.7 12:13.7 12:13/M
36 Olivia Cupp Shenandoah TX 5134 9 267 5:53.8 12:38.2 12:47.4 12:38/M
37 Britton Joniec Spring TX 5030 10 280 6:19.7 13:04.1 13:04.1 13:04/M
38 Camila Crosswell Spring TX 5202 9 291 6:49.6 13:34.0 13:34.0 13:34/M
39 Sinead Carlyle Spring TX 5297 10 295 6:57.8 13:42.3 13:42.3 13:42/M
40 Kamryn Webster The Woodlands TX 5191 10 311 7:40.9 14:25.3 15:40.0 14:25/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hyrum Mouritsen Spring TX 5306 10 8   6:16.6 6:21.8 6:16/M
2 Tyler Price Spring TX 5220 9 11 0:22.9 6:39.5 6:39.5 6:39/M
3 Oliver Belforti The Woodlands TX 5093 9 15 0:29.9 6:46.5 6:55.7 6:46/M
4 Luca Heo Spring TX 5229 10 18 0:35.1 6:51.7 6:58.4 6:51/M
5 Evan Gault Conroe TX 5152 10 19 0:35.4 6:52.0 6:57.1 6:52/M
6 Gray Rutherford Spring TX 5268 9 21 0:40.2 6:56.9 7:03.3 6:56/M
7 Jack Tresaugue The Woodlands TX 5303 9 23 0:44.0 7:00.6 7:07.8 7:00/M
8 Neel Menon Spring TX 5037 9 29 0:54.1 7:10.7 7:10.7 7:10/M
9 Alex Marin The Woodlands TX 5304 10 30 0:54.8 7:11.4 7:19.2 7:11/M
10 Brayden Park The Woodlands TX 5101 9 34 1:03.1 7:19.7 7:26.9 7:19/M
11 Ilen Menon Spring TX 5036 9 35 1:05.7 7:22.4 7:22.4 7:22/M
12 Luke Tresaugue The Woodlands TX 5302 10 39 1:12.7 7:29.3 7:36.6 7:29/M
13 Aidan Bell Spring TX 5340 9 47 1:21.0 7:37.6 7:47.3 7:37/M
14 Quinton Hunter Spring TX 5264 9 49 1:22.5 7:39.1 7:46.2 7:39/M
15 Nicolas Bello Spring TX 5223 10 50 1:22.6 7:39.2 7:49.8 7:39/M
16 Drew Walters The Woodlands TX 5098 9 56 1:26.1 7:42.7 7:42.7 7:42/M
17 Lucca Novi Spring TX 5126 9 64 1:32.9 7:49.5 7:56.0 7:49/M
18 John Ryan Faria The Woodlands TX 5136 9 76 1:48.7 8:05.3 8:05.3 8:05/M
19 Brandon Toman The Woodlands TX 5328 10 80 1:54.1 8:10.7 8:17.6 8:10/M
20 Jack Looney Spring TX 5194 9 82 1:56.9 8:13.5 8:22.6 8:13/M
21 Gabriel Costa-Riesgo Spring TX 5289 9 84 1:59.2 8:15.8 8:15.8 8:15/M
22 Alexander Sebastian The Woodlands TX 5177 9 85 1:59.3 8:15.9 8:25.0 8:15/M
23 Ricardo Victorio Spring TX 5200 10 113 2:41.4 8:58.1 9:06.2 8:58/M
24 Nicolas Labanca Spring TX 5181 10 116 2:47.7 9:04.3 9:04.3 9:04/M
25 Ryan Mulbrecht The Woodlands TX 5008 9 119 2:48.4 9:05.0 9:14.6 9:05/M
26 Ben Rudnicki Spring TX 5062 9 121 2:49.6 9:06.2 9:18.9 9:06/M
27 Ryan Street Spring TX 5088 9 128 2:59.5 9:16.1 9:26.4 9:16/M
28 Jackson Barham Spring TX 5240 10 131 3:03.5 9:20.1 9:29.7 9:20/M
29 Zachary Wiggins The Woodlands TX 5143 9 133 3:05.4 9:22.0 9:30.3 9:22/M
30 Samuel Waller Spring TX 5350 10 144 3:23.8 9:40.4 9:48.3 9:40/M
31 Alastair Edmond Spring TX 5205 9 164 3:55.2 10:11.8 10:18.4 10:11/M
32 Liam Masterson Spring TX 5322 9 179 4:07.6 10:24.2 11:17.9 10:24/M
33 Zane Stephens Tomball TX 5160 9 185 4:11.3 10:27.9 10:39.2 10:27/M
34 Paul Formica The Woodlands TX 5295 9 196 4:28.8 10:45.4 10:53.9 10:45/M
35 Anthony Bradford Conroe TX 5313 9 199 4:35.4 10:52.0 11:01.7 10:52/M
36 Ryan Gilbert Coronado Sprign TX 5162 9 206 4:46.0 11:02.7 11:15.2 11:02/M
37 Samuel Martin Houston TX 5252 10 209 4:55.0 11:11.7 11:16.6 11:11/M
38 Ashton Hornbeck Shenandoah TX 5155 9 233 5:26.7 11:43.3 11:59.1 11:43/M
39 Dylan Jones Spring TX 5342 9 234 5:27.4 11:44.1 12:13.6 11:44/M
40 Juan Carlos Arevalo The Woodlands TX 5180 10 248 5:52.7 12:09.3 12:19.0 12:09/M
41 Jaden Parker Spring TX 5224 10 268 6:21.7 12:38.4 12:58.4 12:38/M
42 Luke Brandimarte Spring TX 5105 10 271 6:28.9 12:45.5 13:04.8 12:45/M
43 Joshua Levy San Antonio TX 5319 9 276 6:39.7 12:56.3 13:06.4 12:56/M
44 Zachary Brengel Spring TX 5209 10 325 10:14.5 16:31.1 16:38.3 16:31/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emlyn Joniec Spring TX 5029 12 26   7:05.4 7:09.1 7:05/M
2 Avery Fowler Spring TX 5078 12 28 0:02.0 7:07.5 7:11.9 7:07/M
3 Jasmine Kessler Spring TX 5066 12 32 0:09.4 7:14.9 7:17.7 7:14/M
4 Vanessa Vanegas Spring TX 5081 12 36 0:17.1 7:22.5 7:26.9 7:22/M
5 Audrey Sipko Spring TX 5013 11 42 0:28.0 7:33.4 7:33.6 7:33/M
6 Carlee Wiggins The Woodlands TX 5142 11 45 0:30.9 7:36.3 7:42.0 7:36/M
7 Corinne Levy San Antonio TX 5318 12 62 0:39.8 7:45.2 7:48.0 7:45/M
8 Penelope Gracey Spring TX 5198 11 63 0:44.0 7:49.4 7:53.2 7:49/M
9 Audrey Spates The Woodlands TX 5118 12 89 1:15.6 8:21.0 8:24.6 8:21/M
10 Victoria Seitz Spring TX 5140 11 125 2:07.0 9:12.5 9:16.4 9:12/M
11 Marykatherine Kloesel Spring TX 5359 11 136 2:24.3 9:29.7 9:34.4 9:29/M
12 Elaina Cook South Lyon MI 5255 11 142 2:30.5 9:36.0 9:40.9 9:36/M
13 Lexi Petrauskas Spring TX 5355 12 156 2:50.3 9:55.8 9:59.3 9:55/M
14 Karis Napier Houston TX 5141 11 168 3:09.7 10:15.2 10:21.2 10:15/M
15 Nicole Rivera Spring TX 5111 12 173 3:12.3 10:17.8 11:23.3 10:17/M
16 Alexis Tomes Spring TX 5236 11 194 3:34.9 10:40.4 10:44.9 10:40/M
17 Sydney Spartz The Woodlands TX 5320 12 238 4:45.8 11:51.2 12:09.9 11:51/M
18 Giselle Amaya Houston TX 5272 11 320 8:33.9 15:39.4 15:44.7 15:39/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Raul Luzardo Spring TX 5073 12 5   6:01.9 6:05.7 6:01/M
2 Anders Mouritsen Spring TX 5305 11 6 0:07.9 6:09.8 6:09.8 6:09/M
3 Marco Warma Spring TX 5217 11 10 0:36.0 6:38.0 6:42.7 6:38/M
4 Antonio Crosswell Spring TX 5201 11 16 0:48.0 6:49.9 6:49.9 6:49/M
5 Zak Benrabah Spring TX 5273 12 22 0:58.4 7:00.3 7:00.4 7:00/M
6 Tristan Shorey The Woodlands TX 5032 11 24 0:59.9 7:01.8 7:04.3 7:01/M
7 Ryan Sen Spring TX 5309 11 25 1:00.8 7:02.7 7:07.8 7:02/M
8 Riley Nappier Magnolia TX 5055 12 33 1:16.7 7:18.6 7:22.8 7:18/M
9 Colby Hornbeck Conroe TX 5156 11 37 1:21.1 7:23.1 7:29.9 7:23/M
10 Davis Johnson The Woodlands TX 5358 11 52 1:39.2 7:41.1 7:46.7 7:41/M
11 Alejandro Bayon Spring TX 5246 11 60 1:42.0 7:43.9 7:50.0 7:43/M
12 Michael Lara Tomball TX 5014 11 66 1:50.3 7:52.2 7:58.1 7:52/M
13 Charlie Royed Spring TX 5215 11 78 2:05.3 8:07.2 8:14.7 8:07/M
14 Gabe Veath The Woodlands TX 5218 12 96 2:27.9 8:29.8 8:33.3 8:29/M
15 Christopher Warren Spring TX 5052 11 102 2:41.5 8:43.5 8:43.5 8:43/M
16 Kael McLendon Dallas TX 5165 11 111 2:54.9 8:56.8 9:02.5 8:56/M
17 Aidan Street Spring TX 5087 11 166 4:11.4 10:13.3 10:20.0 10:13/M
18 Naren Bharadwaj Spring TX 5360 12 258 6:24.3 12:26.3 12:26.3 12:26/M
19 Jr Cox Spring TX 5195 11 281 7:06.1 13:08.0 13:12.8 13:08/M