Run thru Woods Kids

Age Group Results

November 26, 2015


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0- 5 6- 8 9-10 11-12
Women: Top Finishers 0- 5 6- 8 9-10 11-12

Kids 1 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah Gault Conroe TX 5014 12 3   5:59.2 6:02.9 5:59/M
2 Caroline White The Woodlands TX 5078 11 11 0:46.2 6:45.5 7:04.6 6:45/M
3 Emlyn Joniec Spring TX 5157 11 14 0:53.4 6:52.6 7:11.7 6:52/M
4 Caitlin Behne The Woodlands TX 5163 12 17 0:58.8 6:58.0 7:04.2 6:58/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Giosef Hernandez Spring TX 5363 12 1   5:41.9 5:46.0 5:41/M
2 Carlos Sanchez 5420 12 2 0:09.7 5:51.6 5:56.2 5:51/M
3 Benjamin Butcher Tomball TX 5045 11 4 0:29.0 6:10.9 6:14.0 6:10/M
4 Jonah Clayton The Woodlands TX 5017 11 5 0:46.2 6:28.1 6:31.3 6:28/M
Top

Female 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michaela Smith Conroe TX 5221 5 214   10:23.4 12:14.9 10:23/M
2 Alyssa Gonzales Nagels The Woodlands TX 5319 5 218 0:03.6 10:27.0 13:12.6 10:27/M
3 Clare McKenna Spring TX 5036 5 219 0:04.1 10:27.5 13:17.9 10:27/M
4 Ella Butler The Woodlands TX 5052 5 220 0:07.5 10:30.9 13:17.6 10:30/M
5 Ivy Franks The Woodlands TX 5402 5 237 0:29.6 10:53.0 13:48.2 10:53/M
6 Alice Meyer Spring TX 5202 5 244 0:48.1 11:11.5 13:58.5 11:11/M
7 Kate Jadlot Spring TX 5367 5 246 0:51.8 11:15.2 13:37.9 11:15/M
8 Kaitlin Delzer The Woodlands TX 5136 4 249 0:55.1 11:18.5 13:42.8 11:18/M
9 Tenley Christopher Spring TX 5184 4 275 1:48.7 12:12.1 14:33.1 12:12/M
10 Amelia Salazar San Antonio TX 5203 5 278 1:54.9 12:18.3 15:14.5 12:18/M
11 Lexi Mote Magnolia TX 5130 3 279 1:55.7 12:19.1 15:07.7 12:19/M
12 Cami Galloway Spring TX 5069 3 295 2:31.4 12:54.8 15:46.5 12:54/M
13 Maggie Barefoot Cypress TX 5054 4 302 2:52.7 13:16.1 15:35.8 13:16/M
14 Corina Guzman 5423 5 306 2:56.5 13:19.9 16:28.3 13:19/M
15 Micaela Correal Spring TX 5320 4 309 3:07.4 13:30.8 16:29.4 13:30/M
16 Cameron Cetovich The Woodlands TX 5265 4 316 3:32.2 13:55.6 16:41.0 13:55/M
17 Maria Barrenechea Spring TX 5382 5 322 4:04.2 14:27.6 17:27.0 14:27/M
18 Ryan Sanchez Tomball TX 5096 4 327 4:14.1 14:37.5 17:21.9 14:37/M
19 Maria Crosswell Spring TX 5391 5 328 4:19.4 14:42.8 17:22.7 14:42/M
20 Lainey Lee Magnolia TX 5066 4 329 4:20.4 14:43.8 17:26.0 14:43/M
21 Sally Chesser Spring TX 5010 4 330 4:21.9 14:45.3 17:39.2 14:45/M
22 Adalyn Nalley Spring TX 5105 5 331 4:22.8 14:46.2 17:30.2 14:46/M
23 Katherine Shingler Spring TX 5260 5 333 4:33.8 14:57.2 17:45.8 14:57/M
24 Baily Cowart Spring TX 5362 5 334 4:34.2 14:57.6 17:50.6 14:57/M
25 Tinsley Nguyen Montgomery TX 5358 4 339 5:01.3 15:24.7 18:26.3 15:24/M
26 Emily Atkinson Conroe TX 5323 4 340 5:08.3 15:31.7 18:13.2 15:31/M
27 Sadie Yancey Spring TX 5119 4 341 5:12.6 15:36.0 18:24.6 15:36/M
28 Johanna Anne Cabriana Spring TX 5236 5 342 5:16.8 15:40.2 18:39.8 15:40/M
29 Caroline Lindell Montgomery TX 5241 3 349 5:42.1 16:05.5 18:57.9 16:05/M
30 Ela Chin The Woodlands TX 5328 5 351 5:49.5 16:12.9 19:17.3 16:12/M
31 Kinley Meyer Magnolia TX 5341 4 352 5:59.7 16:23.1 19:05.7 16:23/M
32 Madison Guzmann Spring TX 5008 2 353 6:07.8 16:31.2 19:29.9 16:31/M
33 Blair Benedict The Woodlands TX 5160 5 354 6:17.1 16:40.5 19:33.1 16:40/M
34 Lydia Breazeale Spring TX 5257 5 357 6:47.0 17:10.4 20:09.6 17:10/M
35 Samantha Yancey Spring TX 5120 3 358 7:01.4 17:24.8 20:14.8 17:24/M
36 Leila Willman Kennett Square PA 5060 2 359 7:10.1 17:33.5 20:22.0 17:33/M
37 Elyse Watkins Kennett Square PA 5050 3 361 8:07.9 18:31.3 21:15.6 18:31/M
38 Emaleah Jordan The Woodlands TX 5084 2 369 11:44.2 22:07.6 25:02.6 22:07/M
Top

Male 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bruno Novi The Woodlands TX 5094 5 134   9:16.3 10:44.4 9:16/M
2 Claudia Cruz Houston TX 5394 5 151 0:09.4 9:25.7 12:05.8 9:25/M
3 Grant Cherry The Woodlands TX 5287 5 159 0:14.9 9:31.2 11:52.1 9:31/M
4 Blake Shevchek Humble TX 5001 5 160 0:14.9 9:31.2 12:16.2 9:31/M
5 Dylan Matte Spring TX 5256 5 168 0:21.5 9:37.8 12:17.0 9:37/M
6 Beau Chapman Spring TX 5073 5 205 0:57.8 10:14.1 12:56.5 10:14/M
7 Sawyer Molloy Spring TX 5361 5 215 1:07.8 10:24.1 12:45.5 10:24/M
8 James Fraser Conroe TX 5085 5 235 1:33.5 10:49.8 13:37.9 10:49/M
9 Benjamin Steen The Woodlands TX 5032 5 243 1:54.9 11:11.2 13:54.4 11:11/M
10 Nathan Dong Spring TX 5082 5 253 2:16.8 11:33.1 14:14.5 11:33/M
11 Jacob Mulbrecht The Woodlands TX 5098 5 258 2:23.2 11:39.5 14:19.4 11:39/M
12 Carter Bond Conroe TX 5375 4 259 2:23.8 11:40.1 14:21.7 11:40/M
13 Jack Guzmann Spring TX 5007 5 261 2:24.3 11:40.6 14:33.2 11:40/M
14 Grace Guydon The Woodlands TX 5169 5 263 2:26.1 11:42.4 14:33.0 11:42/M
15 Jackson Fraser Conroe TX 5086 4 264 2:26.3 11:42.6 14:30.1 11:42/M
16 Brett Roberts Willis TX 5231 5 271 2:43.7 12:00.0 13:52.3 12:00/M
17 Jack Kerrigan Spring TX 5335 5 281 3:05.0 12:21.3 15:07.0 12:21/M
18 Maddox Izbinski Tomball TX 5229 4 286 3:16.6 12:32.9 15:23.0 12:32/M
19 Ben Bialkowski Spring TX 5418 4 287 3:21.0 12:37.3 15:29.7 12:37/M
20 Grayson Smith Spring TX 5128 4 291 3:30.9 12:47.2 15:31.1 12:47/M
21 Logan Peterson The Woodlands TX 5309 4 294 3:37.6 12:53.9 15:15.1 12:53/M
22 Luke Cott Spring TX 5020 4 296 3:41.6 12:57.9 15:45.3 12:57/M
23 Charlie Ragain Spring TX 5215 5 299 3:57.9 13:14.2 15:59.6 13:14/M
24 Vincenzo Spoljaric Tomball TX 5204 4 307 4:03.9 13:20.2 16:04.7 13:20/M
25 Noah Ansari Spring TX 5290 4 310 4:23.9 13:40.2 16:25.1 13:40/M
26 Dylan Chevalier Montgomery TX 5250 2 315 4:37.1 13:53.4 16:43.0 13:53/M
27 Woodlee Thomson Austin TX 5417 4 318 4:46.3 14:02.6 16:51.4 14:02/M
28 Mason Fulford The Woodlands TX 5055 5 319 4:55.8 14:12.1 17:02.4 14:12/M
29 Max Lugo Spring TX 5321 4 321 5:00.8 14:17.1 17:15.7 14:17/M
30 Mateo Ruiz-Skovlin Spring TX 5264 2 326 5:18.4 14:34.7 17:33.5 14:34/M
31 Logan Kessler Spring TX 5092 4 332 5:37.1 14:53.4 17:57.5 14:53/M
32 Troy Avocato Spring TX 5254 5 336 5:48.7 15:05.0 17:24.0 15:05/M
33 Remy Hutchison Spring TX 5373 4 347 6:37.7 15:54.0 18:42.5 15:54/M
34 Will Sheves Spring TX 5237 4 350 6:53.5 16:09.8 18:58.8 16:09/M
35 Jack Granter Magnolia TX 5234 1 360 8:17.4 17:33.7 20:40.1 17:33/M
36 Austin Alwon The Woodlands TX 5197 4 362 9:25.4 18:41.7 21:27.6 18:41/M
37 Gabe Dicharry Spring TX 5056 4 363 9:44.5 19:00.8 21:51.6 19:00/M
38 Myles Dicharry Spring TX 5057 2 365 10:42.3 19:58.6 22:49.7 19:58/M
39 Brennan Spates The Woodlands TX 5293 2 366 11:20.9 20:37.2 23:36.0 20:37/M
40 Heath Kersten Spring TX 5288 1 367 12:05.1 21:21.4 21:21.4 21:21/M
41 John Jordan The Woodlands TX 5083 4 368 12:51.0 22:07.3 25:01.8 22:07/M
Top

Female 6 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reese Shevchek Humble TX 5000 8 59   7:49.6 8:38.8 7:49/M
2 Gwendolyn Butler The Woodlands TX 5051 8 69 0:13.6 8:03.3 9:28.1 8:03/M
3 Ella Taylor Spring TX 5399 7 80 0:33.7 8:23.3 10:13.3 8:23/M
4 Sophia Saludares Spring TX 5030 8 113 1:05.8 8:55.4 10:22.8 8:55/M
5 Camila Belforti Spring TX 5192 7 117 1:07.8 8:57.5 10:26.9 8:57/M
6 Elizabeth Howard Conroe TX 5178 8 126 1:18.4 9:08.0 10:35.8 9:08/M
7 Annabelle Redmon Conroe TX 5345 7 129 1:20.4 9:10.1 11:00.2 9:10/M
8 Melina Doucet Spring TX 5041 8 138 1:29.5 9:19.1 10:48.6 9:19/M
9 Abigai McDougal Conroe TX 5044 6 139 1:30.3 9:19.9 11:34.6 9:19/M
10 Catelynn Green Montgomery TX 5325 6 140 1:31.8 9:21.4 11:38.4 9:21/M
11 Alicia Viada Spring TX 5104 6 142 1:32.7 9:22.4 11:38.8 9:22/M
12 Paola Fernandez Spring TX 5247 8 155 1:39.2 9:28.8 10:55.1 9:28/M
13 Valentina Belforti Spring TX 5193 7 156 1:39.5 9:29.2 10:58.5 9:29/M
14 Kayla Jensen Spring TX 5171 6 157 1:40.5 9:30.1 11:46.2 9:30/M
15 Camila Guillen Spring TX 5316 7 161 1:42.9 9:32.5 11:23.6 9:32/M
16 Brooke Miller Spring TX 5337 8 164 1:43.7 9:33.3 11:01.2 9:33/M
17 Emily Reitzer The Woodlands TX 5059 6 169 1:48.3 9:37.9 11:28.1 9:37/M
18 Carly Spoon Tomball TX 5342 8 170 1:49.1 9:38.7 11:03.6 9:38/M
19 Elizabeth Kath The Woodlands TX 5310 7 171 1:49.1 9:38.8 11:28.3 9:38/M
20 Whittier Molloy Spring TX 5360 7 175 1:52.5 9:42.2 11:32.0 9:42/M
21 Andrea Dong Spring TX 5081 7 176 1:52.8 9:42.5 11:33.6 9:42/M
22 Nikki McMeeken The Woodlands TX 5413 6 178 1:54.6 9:44.2 11:32.6 9:44/M
23 Addy Maurer Houston TX 5173 8 180 1:55.6 9:45.2 11:15.3 9:45/M
24 Kate Benedict The Woodlands TX 5159 6 181 1:57.0 9:46.6 11:38.1 9:46/M
25 Emmylou Voelker Magnolia TX 5068 8 182 1:57.3 9:46.9 11:11.7 9:46/M
26 Leah Heider Spring TX 5352 6 183 1:57.6 9:47.2 11:19.3 9:47/M
27 Ava Miller Spring TX 5338 6 184 1:57.8 9:47.4 12:06.8 9:47/M
28 Anais Gonzales Nagels The Woodlands TX 5318 8 189 2:09.9 9:59.6 11:24.0 9:59/M
29 Maggie Meyer Spring TX 5201 7 191 2:10.6 10:00.2 11:49.5 10:00/M
30 Bridget Steen The Woodlands TX 5034 7 192 2:12.1 10:01.7 11:51.0 10:01/M
31 Abigail Nalley Spring TX 5106 7 194 2:14.9 10:04.5 11:52.9 10:04/M
32 Lily Christopher Spring TX 5183 6 195 2:15.0 10:04.6 12:23.3 10:04/M
33 Mary-Anna McFarland Spring TX 5146 6 198 2:19.7 10:09.3 12:05.4 10:09/M
34 Courtney Rohrer Springfield MO 5349 8 203 2:22.7 10:12.3 11:38.2 10:12/M
35 Mattie Mendez Conroe TX 5200 7 204 2:24.0 10:13.7 12:02.3 10:13/M
36 Hope Smith Conroe TX 5220 7 212 2:30.9 10:20.6 12:12.5 10:20/M
37 Abigail Witherspoon New York NY 5353 7 216 2:34.7 10:24.3 12:13.8 10:24/M
38 Anne Marie Maurer Houston TX 5172 6 224 2:44.1 10:33.7 12:55.2 10:33/M
39 Mia Brandimarte Spring TX 5209 6 231 2:53.1 10:42.7 12:38.3 10:42/M
40 Porter Stromberg Spring TX 5158 8 234 2:59.6 10:49.2 12:12.3 10:49/M
41 Claire Guydon The Woodlands TX 5168 6 241 3:18.1 11:07.7 13:48.1 11:07/M
42 Brooke Evans Conroe TX 5370 6 242 3:19.1 11:08.7 13:29.3 11:08/M
43 Jane Wilder The Woodlands TX 5190 6 245 3:21.9 11:11.5 13:33.6 11:11/M
44 Tatum Franks Spring TX 5421 6 247 3:26.6 11:16.2 14:11.4 11:16/M
45 Bianca Bhaduri Spring TX 5039 7 248 3:27.5 11:17.1 13:06.3 11:17/M
46 Ella Crabtree The Woodlands TX 5031 8 251 3:38.4 11:28.0 12:58.6 11:28/M
47 Madie Sutter Spring TX 5212 8 252 3:41.3 11:30.9 12:54.9 11:30/M
48 Elaine Spartz The Woodlands TX 5024 7 254 3:44.1 11:33.7 11:40.2 11:33/M
49 Maddie Barham The Woodlands TX 5376 8 256 3:48.0 11:37.6 13:02.8 11:37/M
50 Anna Looney Spring TX 5251 7 260 3:50.6 11:40.2 13:28.3 11:40/M
51 Lyla Oberg Spring TX 5393 6 262 3:51.7 11:41.3 13:30.1 11:41/M
52 Abbie Steirman Willis TX 5334 7 265 3:56.4 11:46.0 13:38.6 11:46/M
53 Jane Swendsen Cypress TX 5277 6 266 3:58.2 11:47.8 14:06.1 11:47/M
54 Elaina Formica The Woodlands TX 5115 8 270 4:09.9 11:59.5 13:25.0 11:59/M
55 Cindy Jiang Spring TX 5126 6 274 4:22.2 12:11.8 14:29.1 12:11/M
56 Kailyn Head Conroe TX 5395 8 277 4:27.8 12:17.4 13:48.9 12:17/M
57 Camila Crosswell Spring TX 5389 8 280 4:30.8 12:20.5 13:45.4 12:20/M
58 Reese Depoy The Woodlands TX 5216 7 283 4:39.7 12:29.4 13:18.5 12:29/M
59 Rilee Klein The Woodlands TX 5118 8 285 4:42.6 12:32.2 13:57.0 12:32/M
60 Madeline Langridge Spring TX 5305 8 289 4:52.3 12:41.9 14:10.3 12:41/M
61 Caroline Bio Marshall TX 5409 7 292 4:58.6 12:48.2 14:38.9 12:48/M
62 Victoria Williamson Tomball TX 5333 6 297 5:16.7 13:06.4 15:26.7 13:06/M
63 Emily Zoda The Woodlands TX 5188 6 300 5:24.9 13:14.6 15:35.1 13:14/M
64 Morgana Williams Spring TX 5140 6 301 5:25.2 13:14.8 15:37.7 13:14/M
65 Olivia Salinas Spring TX 5132 8 303 5:26.6 13:16.3 14:44.6 13:16/M
66 Amy Roberts Willis TX 5230 7 305 5:29.5 13:19.1 15:11.1 13:19/M
67 Leah Bucki The Woodlands TX 5110 7 311 5:50.8 13:40.4 15:36.8 13:40/M
68 Payton Nichols The Woodlands TX 5114 8 320 6:22.5 14:12.1 15:39.2 14:12/M
69 Sofia Wieczynski The Woodlands TX 5407 8 324 6:38.4 14:28.0 15:54.6 14:28/M
70 Alexa Barrenechea Spring TX 5381 7 325 6:39.0 14:28.6 17:27.2 14:28/M
71 Annisa Gopal Spring TX 5330 6 335 7:12.5 15:02.2 17:23.6 15:02/M
72 Mollie Lynch Spring TX 5011 7 337 7:30.9 15:20.6 18:25.7 15:20/M
73 Madelyn Lynch Spring TX 5012 6 338 7:32.4 15:22.0 18:25.8 15:22/M
74 Joshelle Anne Cabriana Spring TX 5235 7 343 7:51.1 15:40.8 18:39.2 15:40/M
75 Madison Mize Spring TX 5294 7 345 7:54.9 15:44.5 17:35.5 15:44/M
76 Virika Gopal Spring TX 5331 6 346 7:55.4 15:45.0 18:05.6 15:45/M
77 Juliet Watkins Kennett Square PA 5049 6 348 8:15.6 16:05.3 18:52.0 16:05/M
78 Ashtyn Ramirez Houston TX 5351 6 355 9:05.6 16:55.3 19:12.5 16:55/M
79 Sofia Arevalo The Woodlands TX 5152 8 364 11:47.3 19:36.9 20:42.9 19:36/M
Top

Male 6 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Price Spring TX 5117 8 12   6:47.2 7:49.6 6:47/M
2 Jack Tresaugue The Woodlands TX 5143 8 22 0:20.0 7:07.3 8:11.2 7:07/M
3 Oliver Belforti Spring TX 5191 8 32 0:34.9 7:22.1 8:46.3 7:22/M
4 Ilen Menon Spring TX 5339 8 34 0:37.0 7:24.3 8:46.8 7:24/M
5 Andrik Magro Spring TX 5022 6 46 0:48.9 7:36.2 10:02.8 7:36/M
6 Riley Parasco Spring TX 5164 7 48 0:49.9 7:37.2 9:00.2 7:37/M
7 Keaton Rohrer Springfield MO 5348 8 52 0:52.2 7:39.5 9:05.1 7:39/M
8 Brayden Park Spring Woodlands TX 5063 8 53 0:54.4 7:41.7 9:06.2 7:41/M
9 Bryce Folsom The Woodlands TX 5322 7 60 1:04.0 7:51.2 9:39.9 7:51/M
10 Neel Menon Spring TX 5340 8 61 1:06.6 7:53.8 9:17.4 7:53/M
11 Reed Kotalik The Woodlands TX 5002 6 64 1:10.9 7:58.2 9:03.2 7:58/M
12 Alejandro Lazalde The Woodlands TX 5134 8 66 1:13.7 8:00.9 9:26.0 8:00/M
13 Emilio Balderas-Berg Spring TX 5383 7 67 1:14.7 8:01.9 9:06.5 8:01/M
14 Luke Podowski Spring TX 5398 7 70 1:16.4 8:03.7 9:51.6 8:03/M
15 Gregory Barth The Woodlands TX 5161 8 71 1:17.3 8:04.5 9:29.3 8:04/M
16 Brandon Gubb Spring TX 5296 7 72 1:17.5 8:04.7 9:52.1 8:04/M
17 Ty Heuring Magnolia TX 5225 7 87 1:48.3 8:35.5 10:22.8 8:35/M
18 Gavin Bridges Montgomery TX 5219 6 88 1:50.2 8:37.5 10:52.4 8:37/M
19 Andy Meissner The Woodlands TX 5109 7 90 1:52.2 8:39.4 9:42.1 8:39/M
20 Anderson Cott The Woodlands TX 5018 8 95 1:54.8 8:42.0 10:06.5 8:42/M
21 John Ryan Faria The Woodlands TX 5013 8 97 1:55.1 8:42.4 9:48.7 8:42/M
22 Jacob Fealko The Woodlands TX 5346 6 100 1:56.2 8:43.5 11:04.6 8:43/M
23 Jackson Cott The Woodlands TX 5019 8 102 1:59.4 8:46.6 11:07.0 8:46/M
24 Drew Walters The Woodlands TX 5062 8 103 2:00.3 8:47.6 9:50.9 8:47/M
25 Garrett Singleton Spring TX 5176 7 104 2:00.8 8:48.0 10:35.7 8:48/M
26 Blake Lopez The Woodlands TX 5374 7 105 2:01.8 8:49.1 10:37.8 8:49/M
27 Kaleb Sparks Conroe TX 5148 7 106 2:03.2 8:50.5 9:56.6 8:50/M
28 Kane Moore Conroe TX 5037 7 107 2:03.6 8:50.9 10:39.5 8:50/M
29 Nolan Cruz Magnolia TX 5312 8 110 2:06.3 8:53.5 10:18.7 8:53/M
30 Whitt Stacks The Woodlands TX 5355 8 111 2:06.4 8:53.7 10:23.7 8:53/M
31 Quinton Hunter Spring TX 5213 8 116 2:10.0 8:57.2 10:21.0 8:57/M
32 Jake Shumate Spring TX 5076 7 118 2:10.3 8:57.5 9:59.5 8:57/M
33 Lucca Novi The Woodlands TX 5093 8 120 2:13.3 9:00.6 10:24.1 9:00/M
34 Carson Weis Spring TX 5239 6 121 2:13.5 9:00.7 10:48.3 9:00/M
35 Wilson Ragain Spring TX 5214 7 122 2:13.6 9:00.8 10:56.5 9:00/M
36 Owen Black Austin TX 5372 7 124 2:16.6 9:03.9 10:53.0 9:03/M
37 Logan Clark Spring TX 5089 8 127 2:21.0 9:08.3 10:33.3 9:08/M
38 Christian Spates The Woodlands TX 5292 7 128 2:22.8 9:10.1 10:59.6 9:10/M
39 Jack Looney Spring TX 5252 8 132 2:25.1 9:12.4 10:38.9 9:12/M
40 Nicolas Ruiz-Skovlin Spring TX 5263 6 135 2:29.5 9:16.8 11:32.1 9:16/M
41 Carter Peterson The Woodlands TX 5308 6 136 2:30.7 9:17.9 11:35.5 9:17/M
42 Miles Delzer The Woodlands TX 5137 7 143 2:35.7 9:22.9 11:13.6 9:22/M
43 Sawyer Bird Sugar Land TX 5302 6 146 2:37.4 9:24.6 11:42.6 9:24/M
44 Ben Rudnicki Spring TX 5048 8 147 2:37.4 9:24.6 10:52.8 9:24/M
45 Zachary Wiggins The Woodlands TX 5150 8 148 2:37.7 9:25.0 10:32.3 9:25/M
46 Luke Azios Magnolia TX 5174 6 150 2:38.2 9:25.5 11:40.7 9:25/M
47 Angelo Shurell Gabriele New York NY 5135 7 152 2:38.9 9:26.2 11:14.2 9:26/M
48 Sebastian Crosswell Spring TX 5390 6 153 2:39.9 9:27.2 11:42.8 9:27/M
49 Brayden Kimball Cypress TX 5266 6 154 2:40.2 9:27.5 11:42.8 9:27/M
50 Varun Somasundaram Conroe TX 5198 8 165 2:48.8 9:36.1 11:07.3 9:36/M
51 Cooper White Spring TX 5357 8 172 2:52.0 9:39.3 11:03.6 9:39/M
52 Brady Sanchez Tomball TX 5095 7 173 2:52.9 9:40.2 11:35.6 9:40/M
53 Asher Lee Fort Worth TX 5304 6 179 2:57.6 9:44.9 12:03.1 9:44/M
54 Jayden Stockstill Spring TX 5415 7 186 3:03.0 9:50.2 10:12.3 9:50/M
55 Paul Formica The Woodlands TX 5116 8 187 3:07.4 9:54.6 11:18.2 9:54/M
56 Xavier Garcia Spring TX 5406 6 188 3:10.7 9:58.0 12:16.9 9:58/M
57 Ryan Mulbrecht The Woodlands TX 5097 8 193 3:17.1 10:04.3 11:31.4 10:04/M
58 Donovan McKinley Spring TX 5326 6 196 3:19.0 10:06.3 12:27.1 10:06/M
59 Devan Mote Magnolia TX 5129 6 199 3:22.7 10:09.9 12:29.7 10:09/M
60 Samuel Sanchez Conroe TX 5279 6 202 3:24.7 10:12.0 12:28.1 10:12/M
61 Gael Tabarini Spring TX 5419 8 209 3:31.3 10:18.6 11:45.2 10:18/M
62 Daniel Walker Spring TX 5005 7 213 3:33.6 10:20.9 12:13.1 10:20/M
63 Jaxon Pickle Spring TX 5245 7 217 3:39.4 10:26.7 12:19.9 10:26/M
64 Luke Bevilacqua The Woodlands TX 5223 6 226 3:49.0 10:36.3 12:26.4 10:36/M
65 Ryan Street Spring TX 5100 8 228 3:54.6 10:41.8 12:11.0 10:41/M
66 Sean Street Spring TX 5101 7 229 3:54.9 10:42.1 12:11.3 10:42/M
67 Pedro Velasco Deeke Spring TX 5343 8 236 4:05.5 10:52.7 11:57.3 10:52/M
68 William Lindell Montgomery TX 5242 7 239 4:18.0 11:05.2 12:52.6 11:05/M
69 Vinoth Somasundaram Conroe TX 5199 8 240 4:19.6 11:06.8 12:37.9 11:06/M
70 Tripp Depoy The Woodlands TX 5217 6 255 4:47.5 11:34.8 13:22.6 11:34/M
71 Cyrus Avocato Spring TX 5253 7 257 4:51.1 11:38.4 13:55.5 11:38/M
72 Santiago Insenser Tomballomball TX 5123 6 273 5:20.5 12:07.8 14:27.1 12:07/M
73 Landon Head Conroe TX 5396 6 276 5:28.3 12:15.5 13:47.3 12:15/M
74 Liam Masterson Spring TX 5165 8 282 5:38.6 12:25.8 14:20.0 12:25/M
75 Collin Masterson Spring TX 5166 6 290 5:55.0 12:42.3 14:36.7 12:42/M
76 Ashton Hornbeck Shenandoah TX 5195 8 293 6:02.8 12:50.0 13:39.9 12:50/M
77 Beckett Barefoot Cypress TX 5053 6 304 6:29.2 13:16.5 15:35.8 13:16/M
78 Enrique Lara Tomball TX 5177 8 312 6:55.0 13:42.3 15:13.3 13:42/M
79 Cayden Kimball Cypress TX 5267 6 314 7:05.6 13:52.9 16:08.8 13:52/M
80 Trahan Deboyes Montgomery TX 5003 8 317 7:10.1 13:57.4 16:47.0 13:57/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hailey Reitzer The Woodlands TX 5058 9 24   7:09.4 8:11.5 7:09/M
2 Alaina Nugier Spring TX 5222 10 37 0:17.7 7:27.1 7:48.8 7:27/M
3 Clare Davis The Woodlands TX 5285 9 45 0:26.4 7:35.8 7:56.4 7:35/M
4 Penelope Gracey Spring TX 5387 10 49 0:28.1 7:37.5 7:57.7 7:37/M
5 Meadow Kessler Spring TX 5091 9 50 0:29.0 7:38.4 8:01.2 7:38/M
6 Ava Daugherty Spring TX 5046 9 62 0:47.1 7:56.5 8:59.1 7:56/M
7 Taylor Jones Houston TX 5021 9 63 0:48.0 7:57.4 8:45.4 7:57/M
8 Gabriella Behne The Woodlands TX 5162 9 68 0:53.4 8:02.8 8:09.1 8:02/M
9 Megan Bucki The Woodlands TX 5111 10 74 0:58.4 8:07.8 8:28.7 8:07/M
10 Georgia White Spring TX 5356 10 76 1:11.2 8:20.6 9:09.6 8:20/M
11 Shelby Heuring Magnolia TX 5224 9 77 1:11.3 8:20.7 9:23.8 8:20/M
12 Carlee Wiggins The Woodlands TX 5149 10 89 1:29.4 8:38.8 8:59.4 8:38/M
13 Makenzie Weddel Spring TX 5270 10 94 1:32.0 8:41.4 9:29.2 8:41/M
14 Emily Krall Spring TX 5255 10 101 1:35.6 8:45.0 9:33.1 8:45/M
15 Tia Pitman Spring TX 5027 9 108 1:41.7 8:51.1 9:53.0 8:51/M
16 Hadley Lakamp Spring TX 5306 10 125 1:56.7 9:06.1 9:54.3 9:06/M
17 Kaitlin Sparks Conroe TX 5147 10 131 2:02.8 9:12.2 10:16.6 9:12/M
18 Madeline Meissner The Woodlands TX 5108 9 133 2:05.1 9:14.5 10:18.0 9:14/M
19 Kayley Gubb The Woodlands TX 5295 9 137 2:08.6 9:18.0 10:22.5 9:18/M
20 Elizabeth McFarland Spring TX 5145 9 141 2:12.1 9:21.5 11:16.8 9:21/M
21 Madison Molloy Spring TX 5359 10 144 2:13.7 9:23.1 10:12.8 9:23/M
22 Briana Kimball Cypress TX 5268 10 158 2:21.6 9:31.0 11:45.3 9:31/M
23 Katelyn Lafferty Spring TX 5404 10 162 2:23.2 9:32.6 10:20.7 9:32/M
24 Layla Ansari Spring TX 5289 9 163 2:23.8 9:33.2 10:37.9 9:33/M
25 Chloe Gonzales Nagels The Woodlands TX 5317 9 166 2:27.2 9:36.6 10:41.2 9:36/M
26 Cynthia Sanchez Conroe TX 5278 10 167 2:28.4 9:37.8 10:24.9 9:37/M
27 Ely Matthews Spring TX 5248 9 200 3:01.4 10:10.8 11:14.9 10:10/M
28 Kate Swendsen Cypress TX 5276 9 206 3:06.6 10:16.0 11:19.8 10:16/M
29 Lily Jadlot Spring TX 5366 10 211 3:10.8 10:20.2 11:08.0 10:20/M
30 Tyler Williamson Tomball TX 5332 9 221 3:22.8 10:32.2 11:36.7 10:32/M
31 Emma Lindell Montgomery TX 5240 9 223 3:23.3 10:32.7 11:36.0 10:32/M
32 Sophie Jones The Woodlands TX 5189 9 230 3:32.8 10:42.2 11:47.4 10:42/M
33 Jimena Balderas-Berg Spring TX 5384 9 233 3:34.6 10:44.0 11:49.5 10:44/M
34 Emilia Chapman Spring TX 5072 9 250 4:16.7 11:26.1 12:30.2 11:26/M
35 Faith Liu Spring TX 5179 10 267 4:43.1 11:52.5 12:41.3 11:52/M
36 Brielle Moreland Spring TX 5232 9 268 4:47.2 11:56.6 13:14.7 11:56/M
37 Alexis Tomes Spring TX 5299 10 272 4:53.7 12:03.1 12:53.2 12:03/M
38 Sarah Kath The Woodlands TX 5311 9 284 5:21.4 12:30.8 13:20.2 12:30/M
39 Britton Joniec Spring TX 5156 9 288 5:29.9 12:39.3 14:04.9 12:39/M
40 Lauren Giardina Spring TX 5269 9 298 6:01.8 13:11.2 14:14.6 13:11/M
41 Macie Mize Spring TX 5315 10 344 8:35.0 15:44.4 17:35.6 15:44/M
42 Maggie Lewis Colleyville TX 5307 10 356 9:57.7 17:07.1 20:10.3 17:07/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tristan Shorey Woodlands TX 5006 10 13   6:52.2 7:11.7 6:52/M
2 Evan Gault Conroe TX 5015 9 19 0:11.4 7:03.7 8:05.7 7:03/M
3 Alex Marin The Woodlands TX 5411 9 20 0:14.0 7:06.3 8:08.7 7:06/M
4 Kade Poissoit Magnolia TX 5354 9 21 0:14.8 7:07.0 8:08.5 7:07/M
5 Jalyn Fonteno Houston TX 5313 10 23 0:15.7 7:07.9 7:55.9 7:07/M
6 Jadyn Fonteno Houston TX 5314 10 29 0:23.4 7:15.7 8:02.5 7:15/M
7 Hunter Chaffin The Woodlands TX 5004 9 30 0:24.0 7:16.3 8:02.8 7:16/M
8 Antonio Crosswell Spring TX 5388 10 41 0:38.5 7:30.7 8:33.6 7:30/M
9 Ryan Sen Spring TX 5275 10 43 0:38.8 7:31.1 8:19.8 7:31/M
10 Caden Pickle Spring TX 5244 9 44 0:40.1 7:32.4 8:35.2 7:32/M
11 Michael Foder Spring TX 5133 10 47 0:44.7 7:37.0 8:24.1 7:37/M
12 Lucas Moore Carmel IN 5026 10 51 0:46.8 7:39.1 7:44.8 7:39/M
13 Luke Stavins The Woodlands TX 5077 9 55 0:51.9 7:44.2 8:04.7 7:44/M
14 Brandon Toman The Woodlands TX 5416 9 57 0:55.7 7:48.0 8:51.3 7:48/M
15 Dylan Lafferty Spring TX 5405 9 79 1:30.5 8:22.8 9:25.9 8:22/M
16 Noah Langridge Spring TX 5303 10 82 1:37.1 8:29.4 9:16.5 8:29/M
17 Angad Dhingra Spring TX 5272 9 83 1:37.8 8:30.1 9:32.6 8:30/M
18 Derek Devos Magnolia TX 5227 10 84 1:38.4 8:30.6 8:50.7 8:30/M
19 Colby Hornbeck Conroe TX 5194 10 85 1:39.4 8:31.7 9:21.2 8:31/M
20 Haziq Shaik Spring TX 5284 9 86 1:42.6 8:34.8 9:38.5 8:34/M
21 Caleb Rosenberg Austin TX 5386 10 93 1:48.1 8:40.4 9:29.5 8:40/M
22 Aidan Rivers Spring TX 5124 9 96 1:49.9 8:42.2 9:46.3 8:42/M
23 Eric Daugherty Spring TX 5047 9 109 1:58.9 8:51.2 9:53.6 8:51/M
24 Luke Tresaugue The Woodlands TX 5142 9 119 2:07.5 8:59.8 10:03.5 8:59/M
25 Jackson Barham The Woodlands TX 5377 9 130 2:18.3 9:10.5 10:15.4 9:10/M
26 Eli Bird Sugar Land TX 5301 9 149 2:32.9 9:25.1 10:27.6 9:25/M
27 Lukas Sheves Spring TX 5238 10 174 2:48.4 9:40.7 10:28.7 9:40/M
28 Jay Chakraborti The Woodlands TX 5379 10 185 2:57.2 9:49.5 10:37.1 9:49/M
29 Michael Lara Tomball TX 5009 10 197 3:16.4 10:08.7 10:57.2 10:08/M
30 Aiden Fritsche The Woodlands TX 5121 9 201 3:19.2 10:11.5 11:16.2 10:11/M
31 Juan Carlos Arevalo The Woodlands TX 5151 9 222 3:40.3 10:32.6 11:36.2 10:32/M
32 Luke Brandimarte Spring TX 5208 9 227 3:48.7 10:41.0 12:36.2 10:41/M
33 Carson Craft Spring TX 5401 9 232 3:51.3 10:43.6 11:45.0 10:43/M
34 Aidan Street Spring TX 5099 10 323 7:35.7 14:28.0 15:18.5 14:28/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bailey Leavitt Spring TX 5205 12 18   7:02.9 7:05.7 7:02/M
2 Jae Green Montgomery TX 5324 11 25 0:11.0 7:14.0 7:34.5 7:14/M
3 Finley Strait Magnolia TX 5350 11 26 0:11.1 7:14.0 7:34.8 7:14/M
4 Brie Leavitt Spring TX 5206 12 28 0:12.4 7:15.4 7:19.6 7:15/M
5 Jasmine Kessler Spring TX 5090 11 35 0:22.9 7:25.8 7:47.9 7:25/M
6 Paige Palmer Spring TX 5226 11 39 0:25.5 7:28.5 7:51.1 7:28/M
7 Esha Chakraborti The Woodlands TX 5380 12 54 0:39.0 7:41.9 7:45.7 7:41/M
8 Audrey Spates The Woodlands TX 5291 11 58 0:46.6 7:49.6 8:10.8 7:49/M
9 Menya Bird Sugar Land TX 5300 11 73 1:04.8 8:07.7 8:29.8 8:07/M
10 Brooklyn Matthews Spring TX 5249 11 78 1:18.2 8:21.2 8:42.3 8:21/M
11 Brynn Bailey Spring TX 5122 11 81 1:25.4 8:28.4 8:48.7 8:28/M
12 Kaitlyn Zoda The Woodlands TX 5187 11 98 1:40.0 8:42.9 9:04.5 8:42/M
13 Becca Zoda The Woodlands TX 5186 12 99 1:40.3 8:43.3 8:46.9 8:43/M
14 Vanessa Vanegas Spring TX 5274 11 112 1:50.8 8:53.7 8:58.8 8:53/M
15 Juslyn Dhingra Spring TX 5271 11 115 1:54.1 8:57.1 9:19.8 8:57/M
16 Madeline McFarland Spring TX 5144 11 177 2:40.5 9:43.4 11:40.7 9:43/M
17 Emma Weixel Spring TX 5347 11 190 2:57.0 9:59.9 10:19.8 9:59/M
18 Sydney Spartz The Woodlands TX 5023 11 208 3:13.4 10:16.4 10:22.1 10:16/M
19 Sophia Woll Spring TX 5070 12 210 3:16.2 10:19.2 10:23.9 10:19/M
20 Elizabeth Proctor The Woodlands TX 5138 11 225 3:31.8 10:34.7 11:24.9 10:34/M
21 Camila Balderas-Berg Spring TX 5385 12 238 4:00.3 11:03.2 11:07.3 11:03/M
22 Ellie Brandimarte Spring TX 5207 12 269 4:55.1 11:58.1 13:54.8 11:58/M
23 Andrea Sanchez Spring TX 5273 12 308 6:23.3 13:26.3 13:29.9 13:26/M
24 Lexie Sutter Spring TX 5211 11 313 6:45.6 13:48.5 14:11.3 13:48/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Evans Conroe TX 5369 11 6   6:32.7 6:53.2 6:32/M
2 Alexander Pruett The Woodlands TX 5112 12 7 0:03.9 6:36.7 6:39.9 6:36/M
3 Corban Pitman Spring TX 5028 11 8 0:08.4 6:41.2 7:00.6 6:41/M
4 Guillermo Fernandez Spring TX 5246 11 9 0:08.5 6:41.3 7:00.9 6:41/M
5 Gabe Veath The Woodlands TX 5127 11 10 0:10.2 6:43.0 7:01.9 6:43/M
6 Wyatt Tyler Littleton CO 5065 12 15 0:22.6 6:55.4 7:00.0 6:55/M
7 James Marin The Woodlands TX 5412 12 16 0:25.2 6:58.0 7:01.9 6:58/M
8 Jack Voelker Magnolia TX 5067 11 27 0:42.0 7:14.8 7:34.8 7:14/M
9 Gavin Singleton Spring TX 5175 12 31 0:44.0 7:16.8 7:21.0 7:16/M
10 Colby Stockstill Spring TX 5414 11 33 0:51.1 7:23.9 7:43.3 7:23/M
11 Aaron Tyler Littleton CO 5064 12 36 0:54.0 7:26.8 7:31.2 7:26/M
12 Ethan Bridges Montgomery TX 5218 11 38 0:54.6 7:27.4 7:46.8 7:27/M
13 Smith Brandon Spring TX 5371 12 40 0:57.2 7:30.0 7:34.0 7:30/M
14 Patricio Velasco Deeke Spring TX 5344 11 42 0:58.2 7:31.0 7:51.5 7:31/M
15 Eric Zapf Spring TX 5185 11 56 1:12.0 7:44.8 8:06.4 7:44/M
16 Grant Pruett The Woodlands TX 5113 12 65 1:27.4 8:00.2 8:04.0 8:00/M
17 John Podowski Spring TX 5397 12 75 1:46.3 8:19.1 8:25.0 8:19/M
18 Paul Breazeale Spring TX 5258 11 91 2:06.8 8:39.6 9:00.7 8:39/M
19 David P. Salinas Spring TX 5131 11 92 2:07.3 8:40.1 9:01.9 8:40/M
20 Nathan Grimm Conroe TX 5336 11 114 2:24.3 8:57.1 9:17.3 8:57/M
21 Mike Davis Spring TX 5283 11 123 2:30.3 9:03.1 9:25.3 9:03/M
22 Mikel Davis Spring TX 5282 11 145 2:50.5 9:23.3 9:45.1 9:23/M
23 Jacob Moore Carmel IN 5025 12 207 3:43.5 10:16.3 10:21.6 10:16/M