Run Thru the Woods 2010 Teen Race

Age Group Results

November 25, 2010


Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 7-13 14-15 16-17
Women: 7-13 14-15 16-17

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Megan Flanagan Kingwood TX

3518

15

28

21:11.4

21:11.4

0:00.0

 

7:02/M

2

Suzanne Carrigan-Smith Magnolia TX

1846

14

32

22:00.5

22:00.5

0:00.0

0:49.0

7:17/M

3

Sarah Zappone The Woodlands TX

3434

14

35

22:14.4

22:14.4

0:00.0

1:03.0

7:24/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Margaret Ranck The Woodlands TX

3461

13

37

22:14.0

22:47.2

0:33.2

 

7:25/M

2

Jordan Ellery Willis TX

3521

13

39

22:21.7

22:24.1

0:02.3

0:07.7

7:27/M

3

Madi Brundage The Woodlands TX

3532

13

49

23:21.4

23:54.9

0:33.4

1:07.4

7:47/M

4

Katie Young The Woodlands TX

3436

12

66

24:24.1

24:24.6

0:00.5

2:10.1

8:08/M

5

Jordan Pierantozzi The Woodlands TX

3466

13

71

24:39.9

24:47.3

0:07.3

2:25.9

8:13/M

6

Lindsey Washburn Conroe TX

451

13

78

25:14.3

25:16.3

0:02.0

3:00.3

8:25/M

7

Bella Evans The Woodlands TX

3519

12

85

25:54.4

25:59.8

0:05.4

3:40.3

8:38/M

8

Natalie Sos The Woodlands TX

662

12

86

25:54.5

25:59.8

0:05.3

3:40.5

8:38/M

9

Jordan Franklin The Woodlands TX

770

13

89

25:57.5

26:04.4

0:06.9

3:43.5

8:39/M

10

Alexandra Marshall The Woodlands TX

1489

13

90

25:57.6

26:04.2

0:06.5

3:43.6

8:39/M

11

Lauren Engels The Woodlands TX

1844

13

91

25:59.3

26:06.6

0:07.2

3:45.3

8:40/M

12

Kaitlyn Churchill The Woodlands TX

1831

13

92

25:59.4

26:06.5

0:07.0

3:45.4

8:40/M

13

Grace Piper The Woodlands TX

265

13

98

26:03.4

26:04.5

0:01.1

3:49.4

8:41/M

14

Audrey Ledergerber The Woodlands TX

536

12

103

26:49.3

26:50.6

0:01.3

4:35.2

8:56/M

15

Brooke Gadsby The Woodlands TX

39

13

104

26:51.2

26:58.6

0:07.4

4:37.2

8:57/M

16

Kylie Melodick The Woodlands TX

673

12

106

26:57.0

27:02.3

0:05.3

4:43.0

8:59/M

17

Kelly Malone Spring TX

3481

12

109

27:09.5

27:20.0

0:10.4

4:55.5

9:03/M

18

Arianna Nimocks The Woodlands TX

3469

12

117

28:08.0

28:14.6

0:06.5

5:54.0

9:23/M

19

Isabella Gonzalez The Woodlands TX

3512

12

128

28:53.7

28:58.7

0:05.0

6:39.7

9:38/M

20

Andrea Miranda The Woodlands TX

3472

12

136

29:17.5

29:18.2

0:00.7

7:03.5

9:46/M

21

Grace Hahn The Woodlands TX

686

10

140

29:30.2

29:37.4

0:07.2

7:16.2

9:50/M

22

Emily Gibson Magnolia TX

3514

13

144

29:53.0

29:58.9

0:05.8

7:39.0

9:58/M

23

Christine Thurber Houston TX

1485

13

146

30:14.8

30:20.5

0:05.6

8:00.8

10:05/M

24

Grace Tighe Cypress TX

3442

12

148

30:48.3

30:57.2

0:08.8

8:34.3

10:16/M

25

Taylor Shortt

1125

13

158

32:39.9

32:44.7

0:04.7

10:25.9

10:53/M

26

Emma Hansen Conroe TX

3507

12

170

34:40.0

34:45.1

0:05.0

12:26.0

11:33/M

27

Elizabeth Brownin Tomball TX

751

12

171

35:43.1

35:45.8

0:02.6

13:29.1

11:54/M

28

Summer Shugart Tomball TX

2250

12

172

35:47.4

35:49.6

0:02.1

13:33.4

11:56/M

29

Renata Luna The Woodlands TX

739

12

186

58:43.7

58:43.7

36:29.7

19:34/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Sabrina Wittenbrink Kingwood TX

1833

14

42

22:42.8

22:45.3

0:02.5

 

7:34/M

2

Allison Katri The Woodlands TX

3497

14

45

22:46.1

22:47.1

0:01.0

0:03.3

7:35/M

3

Lilian Lopez Southlake TX

1491

15

52

23:27.9

23:28.5

0:00.5

0:45.1

7:49/M

4

Kristin Harpool Spring TX

126

14

62

24:09.0

24:14.6

0:05.6

1:26.2

8:03/M

5

Ximena Llanes The Woodlands TX

3486

14

63

24:11.9

24:13.2

0:01.3

1:29.0

8:04/M

6

Abigail Burns Spring TX

3528

15

70

24:39.1

24:42.0

0:02.9

1:56.3

8:13/M

7

Elizabeth Batton The Woodlands TX

264

14

81

25:27.5

25:28.4

0:00.8

2:44.7

8:29/M

8

Ashley Cox The Woodlands TX

1849

15

95

26:00.3

26:00.3

3:17.5

8:40/M

9

Lauren Wandell Magnolia TX

1487

14

97

26:01.8

26:05.6

0:03.7

3:19.0

8:40/M

10

Emily Peterson The Woodlands TX

1843

15

101

26:45.8

26:50.3

0:04.5

4:03.0

8:55/M

11

Piper Replogle The Woodlands TX

3459

15

108

27:08.3

27:36.7

0:28.4

4:25.5

9:03/M

12

Alison Krall The Woodlands TX

396

14

115

27:46.4

27:48.7

0:02.3

5:03.6

9:15/M

13

Mckenzie Broekstra The Woodlands TX

740

15

118

28:09.1

28:28.5

0:19.3

5:26.3

9:23/M

14

Amelia Eskridge The Woodlands TX

3520

14

127

28:45.7

28:48.2

0:02.5

6:02.9

9:35/M

15

Abby Beauchamp The Woodlands TX

3539

14

129

28:53.9

29:02.0

0:08.0

6:11.1

9:38/M

16

Caylin Reich The Woodlands TX

3460

14

130

28:54.3

29:02.2

0:07.9

6:11.5

9:38/M

17

Haley Bean Conroe TX

319

15

139

29:29.4

29:32.8

0:03.4

6:46.5

9:50/M

18

Holly Gillmore

982

15

154

32:00.8

32:05.0

0:04.2

9:18.0

10:40/M

19

Lauren Kilgore San Antonio TX

1492

14

156

32:30.2

32:38.8

0:08.6

9:47.3

10:50/M

20

Sara Pineda

907

15

159

32:42.6

33:11.6

0:29.0

9:59.7

10:54/M

21

Elaine Hurtado Woodlands TX

3502

15

163

33:31.8

33:38.9

0:07.1

10:49.0

11:10/M

22

Joanna Suarez Spring TX

1838

15

174

37:39.5

37:39.5

14:56.6

12:33/M

23

Alex Franco The Woodlands TX

3516

14

181

48:11.8

48:11.8

25:29.0

16:04/M

24

Brooke Raborn Magnolia TX

3464

14

182

48:17.0

48:17.0

25:34.2

16:06/M

25

Brittany Ratcliff

1033

14

185

56:13.2

56:13.2

33:30.4

18:44/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Rebecca Ladoe Spring TX

3492

16

40

22:36.8

22:38.4

0:01.5

 

7:32/M

2

Kylee Mann Cypress TX

3480

16

58

23:58.6

23:59.4

0:00.7

1:21.8

7:59/M

3

Sandra Ibarra The Woodlands TX

3501

16

61

24:05.8

24:12.3

0:06.5

1:29.0

8:02/M

4

Taylor Medina The Woodlands TX

3476

17

64

24:18.0

24:18.0

1:41.2

8:06/M

5

Alexandra Ojeda Conroe TX

3468

17

65

24:19.4

24:27.8

0:08.3

1:42.6

8:06/M

6

Amber Mahana Spring TX

3482

16

73

24:45.9

24:47.6

0:01.6

2:09.1

8:15/M

7

Anna Zappone The Woodlands TX

3435

16

76

25:06.7

25:15.1

0:08.3

2:29.9

8:22/M

8

Sarah Grady The Woodlands TX

3511

17

77

25:07.4

25:16.1

0:08.6

2:30.6

8:22/M

9

Michelle Griffith The Woodlands TX

1845

17

82

25:50.0

25:54.7

0:04.7

3:13.2

8:37/M

10

Ellen Zinsmeister The Woodlands TX

1495

17

84

25:50.8

25:54.8

0:04.0

3:14.0

8:37/M

11

Meghan Tighe Cypress TX

3443

16

88

25:55.6

26:04.5

0:08.9

3:18.8

8:38/M

12

Tess Howard The Woodlands TX

810

17

93

25:59.9

25:59.9

3:23.0

8:40/M

13

Alexis Crowe The Woodlands TX

1841

16

94

26:00.1

26:00.4

0:00.3

3:23.2

8:40/M

14

Jillian Katterhagen The Woodlands TX

89

17

96

26:00.3

26:00.3

3:23.5

8:40/M

15

Olivia Turner The Woodlands TX

3440

17

111

27:23.8

27:25.2

0:01.3

4:47.0

9:08/M

16

Jordan Babcock The Woodlands TX

3545

16

119

28:09.3

28:28.6

0:19.3

5:32.4

9:23/M

17

Maggie Gray The Woodlands TX

3510

16

122

28:21.2

28:25.0

0:03.8

5:44.4

9:27/M

18

Meghan Bean Conroe TX

884

17

134

29:11.4

29:14.6

0:03.2

6:34.6

9:44/M

19

Emily Guberman The Woodlands TX

1842

17

141

29:34.8

29:38.5

0:03.6

6:58.0

9:51/M

20

Mary Beale The Woodlands TX

3541

16

147

30:35.7

30:43.8

0:08.0

7:58.9

10:12/M

21

Allyson Schroeder Spring TX

3452

16

151

31:24.1

31:27.6

0:03.5

8:47.3

10:28/M

22

Sydney Robinson Woodlands TX

3456

16

157

32:37.1

32:47.5

0:10.4

10:00.3

10:52/M

23

Erin Kelley The Woodlands TX

258

17

166

33:56.0

34:53.6

0:57.6

11:19.2

11:19/M

24

Kristin Till The Woodlands TX

262

16

168

33:58.0

34:01.2

0:03.2

11:21.2

11:19/M

25

Emily Ricks The Woodlands TX

3458

17

173

36:18.8

36:54.8

0:36.0

13:42.0

12:06/M

26

Sarah Kay Sping TX

3496

16

175

38:18.8

38:23.5

0:04.6

15:42.0

12:46/M

27

Priscilla Suarez Spring TX

1839

17

178

44:40.5

44:40.5

22:03.7

14:53/M

28

Sydney Johnson Houston TX

1834

16

180

46:41.7

46:41.7

24:04.8

15:34/M

29

Megan Ecker Spring TX

3522

17

184

52:50.4

52:50.4

30:13.6

17:37/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Randy McClain Onalaska TX

1851

16

1

16:12.4

16:12.4

0:00.0

 

5:23/M

2

James Postel The Woodlands TX

3465

17

2

16:26.3

16:26.3

0:00.0

0:13.8

5:29/M

3

Even Jysereid

912

17

3

16:28.3

16:28.3

0:00.0

0:15.8

5:29/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Victor Suszylo The Woodlands TX

3445

13

12

18:30.4

18:30.4

 

6:10/M

2

Nick Hawley The Woodlands TX

3504

13

15

18:55.8

18:56.1

0:00.3

0:25.3

6:18/M

3

Kyle Spears

894

13

19

19:43.4

19:43.4

1:13.0

6:34/M

4

Mark Ma The Woodlands TX

3484

13

20

19:50.0

19:50.7

0:00.6

1:19.6

6:37/M

5

Daniel C Golden The Woodlands TX

321

13

23

20:35.2

20:35.3

0:00.1

2:04.8

6:52/M

6

Matthew McClellan The Woodlands TX

3478

13

25

20:44.3

20:44.4

0:00.0

2:13.9

6:55/M

7

Bradley Gloxner Houston TX

1832

12

26

20:49.8

20:49.8

2:19.4

6:56/M

8

Trevor Gray The Woodlands TX

3509

12

29

21:17.1

21:20.6

0:03.5

2:46.7

7:06/M

9

Brahm Walter The Woodlands TX

744

13

36

22:13.5

22:16.6

0:03.1

3:43.1

7:24/M

10

Ewan Walker The Woodlands TX

399

12

41

22:42.4

22:46.2

0:03.7

4:12.0

7:34/M

11

Tanner Noble

891

12

44

22:45.6

22:46.9

0:01.2

4:15.2

7:35/M

12

Jacob Schuler The Woodlands TX

3451

13

47

22:59.6

23:02.0

0:02.3

4:29.2

7:40/M

13

Andres Ibarra The Woodlands TX

3499

13

51

23:26.5

23:32.5

0:06.0

4:56.0

7:49/M

14

Nathan Musial The Woodlands TX

784

13

53

23:28.2

23:39.7

0:11.5

4:57.7

7:49/M

15

Isaac Babcock The Woodlands TX

3546

13

55

23:31.8

23:39.8

0:07.9

5:01.4

7:50/M

16

Mayo Rodriguez The Woodlands TX

3454

12

56

23:49.6

23:51.9

0:02.3

5:19.2

7:56/M

17

Grayson Ledergerber The Woodlands TX

535

13

57

23:54.5

23:55.7

0:01.2

5:24.0

7:58/M

18

Blake Conklin Spring TX

3524

12

60

24:05.2

24:12.8

0:07.5

5:34.8

8:02/M

19

Hunter Brown The Woodlands TX

3533

13

67

24:35.8

24:38.9

0:03.1

6:05.4

8:12/M

20

Alexander Choi The Woodlands TX

3525

13

72

24:44.0

24:45.0

0:01.0

6:13.6

8:15/M

21

Ryan Volden The Woodlands TX

1124

11

75

24:54.9

24:59.7

0:04.8

6:24.5

8:18/M

22

Logan Sicker The Woodlands TX

3449

12

79

25:15.7

25:20.8

0:05.1

6:45.3

8:25/M

23

Manuel Garcia Conroe TX

1852

13

80

25:22.8

25:27.3

0:04.4

6:52.4

8:27/M

24

Nigel Moyer The Woodlands TX

660

13

87

25:55.0

25:55.0

7:24.6

8:38/M

25

Alejandro Ibarra The Woodlands TX

3500

13

99

26:11.5

26:17.2

0:05.6

7:41.1

8:44/M

26

Andrew Vanhorn The Woodlands TX

401

13

102

26:48.4

26:50.1

0:01.6

8:18.0

8:56/M

27

Butler Bourgeois The Woodlands TX

611

13

107

27:05.9

27:23.5

0:17.6

8:35.4

9:02/M

28

Andrew Warren Conroe TX

1837

13

110

27:16.5

27:17.0

0:00.4

8:46.1

9:05/M

29

Michael Tashjian The Woodlands TX

452

13

114

27:43.7

27:45.1

0:01.3

9:13.3

9:14/M

30

Braden Mann Cypress TX

3479

13

123

28:23.5

28:25.0

0:01.4

9:53.1

9:28/M

31

Joshua Gibson Magnolia TX

3513

13

124

28:25.1

28:30.9

0:05.7

9:54.7

9:28/M

32

Jack McCraw

1118

13

126

28:39.7

28:49.4

0:09.7

10:09.2

9:33/M

33

Aidan Berger The Woodlands TX

3537

12

133

29:01.7

29:01.8

0:00.1

10:31.3

9:40/M

34

Eduardo Luna The Woodlands TX

738

12

137

29:23.6

29:28.7

0:05.1

10:53.1

9:48/M

35

Rodrigo Luna The Woodlands TX

737

10

138

29:23.6

29:28.5

0:04.9

10:53.2

9:48/M

36

Matt Tormaschy Austin TX

1499

13

142

29:36.4

29:39.9

0:03.4

11:06.0

9:52/M

37

Nathan Tormaschy Austin TX

1500

13

143

29:38.8

29:42.8

0:04.0

11:08.4

9:53/M

38

Alex Rivero The Woodlands TX

669

12

145

30:03.0

30:05.6

0:02.6

11:32.6

10:01/M

39

Spencer Crichton Conroe TX

263

12

150

31:11.8

31:17.0

0:05.1

12:41.4

10:24/M

40

Euan Cruickshank Montgomery TX

3523

12

160

33:18.2

33:20.3

0:02.0

14:47.8

11:06/M

41

Anthony Warren Conroe TX

1836

13

162

33:27.0

33:27.6

0:00.6

14:56.6

11:09/M

42

Matthew Antcliff El Paso TX

3549

13

176

40:48.6

40:52.2

0:03.6

22:18.1

13:36/M

43

Chandler Freeman Houston TX

3515

13

177

40:54.9

41:02.2

0:07.3

22:24.5

13:38/M

44

Travis Wright The Woodlands TX

3438

13

179

44:55.5

44:55.5

26:25.1

14:58/M

45

Burt, Jr. Raborn Magnolia TX

3463

13

183

48:17.7

48:17.7

29:47.3

16:06/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Christopher Williams The Woodlands TX

3439

15

5

16:59.7

17:00.4

0:00.7

 

5:40/M

2

Matthew Golden The Woodlands TX

663

15

7

18:01.6

18:02.9

0:01.3

1:01.9

6:00/M

3

Drew Hymel The Woodlands TX

534

15

8

18:01.9

18:03.4

0:01.5

1:02.2

6:00/M

4

Samad Zia The Woodlands TX

670

15

9

18:10.9

18:12.4

0:01.4

1:11.2

6:03/M

5

Dominic Baptiste Spring TX

3544

14

16

18:59.1

18:59.1

1:59.4

6:20/M

6

Cooper Burner The Woodlands TX

3530

14

17

19:10.5

19:11.0

0:00.4

2:10.8

6:23/M

7

Steven Watson Houston TX

125

15

21

20:07.5

20:09.0

0:01.5

3:07.8

6:42/M

8

Patrick Jones Houston TX

3498

14

22

20:25.6

20:29.5

0:03.9

3:25.9

6:48/M

9

Corbin Hulsewe The Woodlands TX

3503

14

27

20:58.1

20:59.2

0:01.0

3:58.4

6:59/M

10

Zack Ladoe Spring TX

3491

14

31

21:32.2

21:34.5

0:02.2

4:32.5

7:11/M

11

Colin Berger The Woodlands TX

3538

14

33

21:59.8

22:00.9

0:01.0

5:00.1

7:20/M

12

Adam Rakla The Woodlands TX

3462

14

34

22:12.6

22:14.6

0:02.0

5:12.9

7:24/M

13

Jack Barchie Conroe TX

3543

14

38

22:14.1

22:22.0

0:07.9

5:14.4

7:25/M

14

Jake Shanley The Woodlands TX

1853

14

43

22:43.2

22:45.9

0:02.6

5:43.5

7:34/M

15

Micah Wandell Magnolia TX

1488

14

46

22:58.6

23:02.3

0:03.7

5:58.9

7:39/M

16

Casey Schneider The Woodlands TX

1496

14

50

23:23.4

23:23.4

6:23.7

7:48/M

17

Eric Kessler

902

14

54

23:30.5

23:30.5

6:30.8

7:50/M

18

Sam Hall Spring TX

1749

14

74

24:46.9

24:47.6

0:00.7

7:47.2

8:15/M

19

Christopher Avant The Woodlands TX

3547

15

100

26:40.9

26:47.8

0:06.8

9:41.2

8:53/M

20

Graham Casey The Woodlands TX

3526

14

112

27:26.2

27:32.6

0:06.4

10:26.5

9:09/M

21

Cameron Babin The Woodlands TX

671

14

113

27:26.2

27:32.5

0:06.2

10:26.5

9:09/M

22

Noah Bean Conroe TX

395

14

120

28:17.5

28:20.4

0:02.8

11:17.8

9:26/M

23

Jack Hahn The Woodlands TX

2922

14

121

28:18.9

28:26.1

0:07.2

11:19.2

9:26/M

24

Nicholas Melton Magnolia TX

1835

14

125

28:30.7

28:37.2

0:06.4

11:31.0

9:30/M

25

Jack Kelly Memphis TN

480

14

131

28:59.0

29:05.7

0:06.7

11:59.2

9:40/M

26

Jack Dever The Woodlands TX

397

14

132

28:59.1

29:01.3

0:02.1

11:59.4

9:40/M

27

Ryan Hautajarvi Spring TX

3506

15

135

29:12.9

29:16.5

0:03.5

12:13.2

9:44/M

28

Andrew Sicker Powell OH

3448

14

153

31:54.9

31:59.8

0:04.8

14:55.2

10:38/M

29

Eric Kelley The Woodlands TX

259

14

165

33:42.4

34:43.0

1:00.6

16:42.6

11:14/M

30

Cormac Tighe Cypress TX

3441

14

169

34:05.6

34:14.5

0:08.9

17:05.9

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Jeff Alexander The Woodlands TX

1493

16

4

16:39.1

16:39.1

 

5:33/M

2

Jonathan Abay The Woodlands TX

1490

17

6

17:22.1

17:22.4

0:00.2

0:43.0

5:47/M

3

Doug Bowen The Woodlands TX

661

17

10

18:27.7

18:28.1

0:00.4

1:48.6

6:09/M

4

Alex Wildman The Woodlands TX

1126

17

11

18:29.6

18:30.7

0:01.0

1:50.5

6:10/M

5

Tyler Main Onalaska TX

1848

16

13

18:36.1

18:38.4

0:02.2

1:57.0

6:12/M

6

Taylor Barton Montgomery TX

3542

16

14

18:52.3

18:52.3

2:13.2

6:17/M

7

Aaron Zapf Spring TX

1709

17

18

19:23.7

19:25.8

0:02.1

2:44.6

6:28/M

8

Diego Llanes The Woodlands TX

3487

16

24

20:37.2

20:38.0

0:00.8

3:58.1

6:52/M

9

William Wheeler The Woodlands TX

1498

16

30

21:26.0

21:27.2

0:01.1

4:46.9

7:09/M

10

Aaron Fife The Woodlands TX

1484

17

48

23:06.6

23:13.0

0:06.3

6:27.5

7:42/M

11

Alex Brundage The Woodlands TX

3531

16

59

24:01.6

24:35.3

0:33.7

7:22.5

8:00/M

12

Lofton Bean Conroe TX

318

16

68

24:37.6

24:40.8

0:03.1

7:58.5

8:12/M

13

Riley Mills Magnolia TX

3473

17

69

24:37.9

24:39.3

0:01.4

7:58.8

8:12/M

14

Layton Zinsmeister The Woodlands TX

1494

17

83

25:50.0

25:54.8

0:04.7

9:10.9

8:37/M

15

Patrick McClellan The Woodlands TX

3477

16

105

26:56.8

27:00.4

0:03.5

10:17.7

8:59/M

16

Andrew Cappelle Houston TX

1850

16

116

28:05.0

28:05.0

11:25.9

9:22/M

17

Curtis Young

975

16

149

31:08.2

31:12.9

0:04.7

14:29.1

10:23/M

18

Greyson Fisher

1092

16

152

31:34.6

31:34.6

14:55.5

10:31/M

19

Jamie Singh The Woodlands TX

3447

17

155

32:22.9

32:28.4

0:05.5

15:43.8

10:47/M

20

Steven Houston The Woodlands TX

685

16

161

33:18.4

34:20.6

1:02.1

16:39.3

11:06/M

21

Kasey Holland The Woodlands TX

261

17

164

33:40.3

34:41.4

1:01.1

17:01.2

11:13/M

22

Cameron Edwards The Woodlands TX

260

17

167

33:56.1

34:55.2

0:59.0

17:17.0

11:19/M