Women Against Violence 5K

Age Group Results

March 05, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing-RESULTS QUESTIONS? SEND TO GMULVIHILL@AOL.COM


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shannon Miller Jacksonville FL

1209

26

8

 

18:55.3

18:55.7

6:06/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura Bennett League City TX

1016

43

17

 

20:19.0

20:19.5

6:33/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Claire Scott Houston TX

1003

12

71

 

25:06.4

25:07.5

8:06/M

2

Breanna Keller

1396

14

82

0:31.2

25:37.6

26:12.2

8:16/M

3

Avery Wood

1600

11

128

2:59.5

28:05.9

28:20.5

9:04/M

4

Erika Mendoza Cypress TX

1205

13

159

4:00.0

29:06.5

29:18.0

9:23/M

5

Heather Geiger

1127

13

188

5:11.8

30:18.2

30:57.4

9:46/M

6

Laurie Templeton Houston TX

1577

0

189

5:16.7

30:23.1

30:47.1

9:48/M

7

Valeria Crespo

1545

14

247

8:21.9

33:28.3

33:55.5

10:48/M

8

Samantha Tamez Houston TX

1320

10

270

9:54.6

35:01.0

35:05.7

11:18/M

9

Analyssa Alvarado

1610

12

317

13:23.5

38:29.9

39:28.8

12:25/M

10

Feven Tesfaye

1323

13

344

15:49.9

40:56.4

41:10.1

13:12/M

11

Andrea Hernandez

1150

12

357

17:34.7

42:41.2

42:55.7

13:46/M

12

Chiamaka Muoneke

1217

12

358

17:35.7

42:42.2

42:55.9

13:46/M

13

Dymyn Rock

1271

13

360

17:45.8

42:52.2

43:06.1

13:50/M

14

Tolu Ayoola

1033

13

361

17:53.9

43:00.3

43:14.8

13:52/M

15

Joni Akhiemokhali

1563

0

392

24:35.5

49:41.9

50:31.6

16:02/M

16

Patty Miller

1579

0

399

26:29.6

51:36.0

51:36.0

16:39/M

17

Samantha Frazee

1556

14

435

46:26.8

1:11:33.3

1:11:33.3

23:05/M

18

Shawna Hankinson

1557

14

436

46:27.4

1:11:33.8

1:11:33.8

23:05/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Natiarys Gonzalez

1393

17

61

 

24:38.1

24:40.2

7:57/M

2

Dayna Geiger

1126

18

67

0:15.2

24:53.4

25:32.7

8:02/M

3

Melissa Ridling Sugar Land TX

1400

15

119

2:57.3

27:35.5

29:07.4

8:54/M

4

Emily Zhu Houston TX

1374

16

132

3:39.8

28:18.0

28:25.8

9:08/M

5

Aimee Kuligowski

1447

17

268

10:07.1

34:45.3

34:48.2

11:13/M

6

Sissel Andersson

1408

17

271

10:22.9

35:01.1

35:03.9

11:18/M

7

Mackinley Donaldson Houston TX

1391

18

369

19:24.0

44:02.1

44:45.5

14:12/M

8

Briana Hankinson

1555

16

384

23:39.1

48:17.3

48:17.3

15:35/M

9

Alyssa Scherr

1478

17

411

31:20.9

55:59.0

56:53.7

18:04/M

10

Sarah Emmott

1559

17

437

46:55.6

1:11:33.8

1:11:33.8

23:05/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Courtney Schwartz

1294

24

65

 

24:47.7

24:48.3

8:00/M

2

Jessica Jones Houston TX

1614

23

92

1:40.5

26:28.2

26:28.2

8:32/M

3

Lauren Nitschmann League City TX

1228

21

96

1:49.8

26:37.5

26:52.0

8:35/M

4

Elizabeth West Houston TX

1566

21

125

2:59.2

27:46.9

27:59.0

8:57/M

5

Michelle Polasek

1253

22

143

3:51.6

28:39.3

28:43.6

9:15/M

6

Carrie Cameron Houston TX

1072

23

160

4:20.0

29:07.7

29:21.7

9:24/M

7

Princy Saverance

1287

21

164

4:30.0

29:17.7

29:31.6

9:27/M

8

Andrea Ramirez The Woodlands TX

1540

21

167

4:36.9

29:24.6

29:36.1

9:29/M

9

Eeva Matikainen

1195

22

173

4:49.2

29:36.9

29:59.2

9:33/M

10

Brittany Rohrman

1603

23

182

5:22.9

30:10.6

31:09.3

9:44/M

11

Lizbeth Garza

1006

24

200

6:04.0

30:51.7

31:10.1

9:57/M

12

Lauren Brown Spring TX

1590

21

220

7:04.9

31:52.6

32:03.5

10:17/M

13

Tiffany Rene

1551

21

231

7:35.3

32:23.0

32:23.0

10:27/M

14

Sapna Prasad Houston TX

1515

23

237

7:59.8

32:47.5

32:57.2

10:35/M

15

Michelle Gutierrez

1589

20

252

9:03.3

33:51.0

34:01.7

10:55/M

16

Lauren Balionis

1039

22

253

9:05.0

33:52.7

34:23.8

10:55/M

17

Andra Tanuz

1601

24

261

9:34.3

34:22.0

35:10.5

11:05/M

18

Marisa Knowles

1504

23

263

9:43.3

34:31.0

34:45.7

11:08/M

19

Ebony Lindsey

1574

24

264

9:46.5

34:34.2

34:40.9

11:09/M

20

Jennifer Jenkins

1530

24

266

9:50.0

34:37.7

34:51.3

11:10/M

21

Breanna Pair

1242

21

281

10:49.5

35:37.2

36:20.3

11:29/M

22

Lauren Moore Baytown TX

1508

23

291

11:42.7

36:30.4

36:32.8

11:46/M

23

Alexandria Stack Houston TX

1313

23

295

12:01.5

36:49.2

36:59.0

11:53/M

24

Kathlyn Hendrix Houston TX

1149

22

296

12:08.0

36:55.7

37:06.1

11:55/M

25

Morgan Keith

1439

21

302

12:26.8

37:14.5

37:17.3

12:01/M

26

Cheryl Farr

1573

20

306

12:36.5

37:24.2

38:10.7

12:04/M

27

Damaris Calix Spring TX

1071

23

327

14:23.8

39:11.5

39:19.9

12:38/M

28

Angela Langer Houston TX

1176

24

334

14:48.6

39:36.3

39:36.3

12:46/M

29

Helen Hailemariam Houston TX

1143

24

338

15:33.2

40:20.9

40:20.9

13:01/M

30

Sarah Hall Spring TX

1592

22

340

15:43.1

40:30.8

40:48.6

13:04/M

31

Chantelle Nash

1221

22

346

16:36.0

41:23.7

41:23.7

13:21/M

32

Laura Zavala

1371

24

350

17:16.6

42:04.3

42:04.3

13:34/M

33

Rachel Wieland

1359

24

359

17:55.2

42:42.9

42:51.3

13:46/M

34

Marisa Perez

1572

21

366

19:00.9

43:48.6

43:48.6

14:08/M

35

Kristin Foteh

1114

23

367

19:00.9

43:48.6

43:48.6

14:08/M

36

Holly Conger

1086

21

400

27:22.8

52:10.5

52:55.0

16:50/M

37

Christy Orellana Houston TX

1465

24

420

33:30.7

58:18.4

58:18.4

18:48/M

38

Phuoc Nguyen

1510

21

421

33:32.7

58:20.4

58:20.4

18:49/M

39

Bernice Quach

1516

22

425

38:08.9

1:02:56.6

1:02:56.6

20:18/M

40

Linda Nguyen Houston TX

1511

20

426

38:09.1

1:02:56.8

1:02:56.8

20:18/M

41

Jeannie Le

1506

20

432

40:57.9

1:05:45.6

1:05:45.6

21:13/M

42

Lauren Toma

1487

23

434

41:40.1

1:06:27.8

1:06:27.8

21:26/M

43

Janna Le Houston TX

1505

24

439

50:05.6

1:14:53.3

1:14:53.3

24:09/M

44

Hannah Telle

1402

21

440

50:20.1

1:15:07.8

1:15:07.8

24:14/M

45

Hoa Dieu Houston TX

1499

23

443

54:02.0

1:18:49.7

1:18:49.7

25:25/M

46

Anh Dieu Houston TX

1500

23

444

54:07.0

1:18:54.7

1:18:54.7

25:27/M

47

Jacklyn Huynh Houston TX

1503

20

445

54:07.6

1:18:55.3

1:18:55.3

25:27/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lynn Abell Houston TX

1550

25

35

 

22:06.1

22:06.8

7:08/M

2

Christine Caneba

1496

26

74

3:06.1

25:12.3

26:11.5

8:08/M

3

Shauna Veitch

1346

25

87

3:48.3

25:54.4

27:09.9

8:21/M

4

Monica Petrie

1611

27

91

4:12.8

26:18.9

26:18.9

8:29/M

5

Jessica Garland

1121

25

94

4:24.1

26:30.2

27:25.0

8:33/M

6

Alice Humphreys

1009

26

110

5:03.7

27:09.8

27:15.5

8:45/M

7

Kendra Penry-Clutter

1247

28

118

5:24.8

27:31.0

27:34.2

8:53/M

8

Kathryn Ahlrich

1405

28

124

5:31.7

27:37.9

27:49.9

8:55/M

9

Mary Weeks

1356

28

130

6:10.4

28:16.6

28:23.4

9:07/M

10

Jennifer Ayala Houston TX

1031

28

133

6:12.1

28:18.2

28:29.2

9:08/M

11

Anna Gonzales

1131

26

139

6:24.9

28:31.1

28:42.2

9:12/M

12

Deborah Thorn Houston TX

1327

29

148

6:40.1

28:46.2

28:50.7

9:17/M

13

Julie Hietpas

1152

25

157

6:56.6

29:02.8

29:04.9

9:22/M

14

Cathy Nguyen Pearland TX

1224

29

163

7:11.4

29:17.6

30:15.5

9:27/M

15

Kathleen Cooper Houston TX

1088

27

170

7:26.3

29:32.4

29:44.5

9:32/M

16

Julie Vo

1351

27

194

8:33.1

30:39.2

31:27.5

9:53/M

17

Rosario Saldana

1473

25

196

8:36.6

30:42.8

30:48.7

9:54/M

18

Niki Foster Houston TX

1113

28

199

8:45.2

30:51.4

30:57.7

9:57/M

19

Marron Gebremeskel

1125

26

206

9:05.6

31:11.7

31:18.0

10:04/M

20

Sara Alvarado Houston TX

1389

25

219

9:40.7

31:46.8

32:11.3

10:15/M

21

Nichole Vitucci

1349

26

232

10:18.7

32:24.8

32:39.3

10:27/M

22

Sara Frankovic

1117

25

233

10:20.6

32:26.7

32:40.9

10:28/M

23

Mallory Freitag Houston TX

1575

25

239

10:51.4

32:57.5

33:07.1

10:38/M

24

Holly Williams Houston TX

1366

29

248

11:23.8

33:29.9

33:37.2

10:48/M

25

Amanda Chase

1081

29

250

11:32.1

33:38.3

34:05.3

10:51/M

26

Isabel Murphy

1509

26

254

11:47.2

33:53.3

37:02.7

10:56/M

27

Sarah Long

1184

26

262

12:21.9

34:28.0

34:35.0

11:07/M

28

Holly Gonzales

1132

25

265

12:28.1

34:34.2

34:45.9

11:09/M

29

Sheila Gruner

1602

27

272

12:56.9

35:03.0

35:39.6

11:18/M

30

Susan Morehead Houston TX

1215

26

275

12:59.9

35:06.1

35:26.7

11:19/M

31

Lamecia Butler

1495

27

285

13:58.6

36:04.8

36:15.1

11:38/M

32

Nichole Carroll

1075

29

290

14:21.7

36:27.9

36:46.0

11:45/M

33

Julia Nixon

1463

27

292

14:32.2

36:38.4

39:44.6

11:49/M

34

Betty Tieu Houston TX

1328

28

294

14:42.1

36:48.2

37:05.7

11:52/M

35

Maegan Pabualan Houston TX

1241

25

298

14:50.8

36:57.0

36:57.0

11:55/M

36

Zeenat Talukder Baytown TX

1484

25

314

16:10.6

38:16.8

38:25.6

12:21/M

37

Lindsey Carey

1073

26

316

16:22.9

38:29.1

38:29.1

12:25/M

38

Cinthya Cinverde

1605

26

319

16:41.1

38:47.3

39:25.6

12:31/M

39

Likeleli Seitheko

1518

25

328

17:10.4

39:16.6

39:16.6

12:40/M

40

Lee Ann Nichols Pearland TX

1227

26

336

17:43.8

39:49.9

40:11.2

12:51/M

41

Lindsay Hammond

1144

25

341

18:29.0

40:35.2

41:09.0

13:05/M

42

Jessica King

1166

29

347

19:31.9

41:38.0

41:52.0

13:26/M

43

Kristin Timmons

1329

29

352

20:19.6

42:25.7

42:38.8

13:41/M

44

Estrellita Rubio

1276

29

372

23:00.6

45:06.8

45:06.8

14:33/M

45

Claudia Martinez

1578

26

374

23:44.6

45:50.7

46:15.1

14:47/M

46

Kerri Bohr Angleton TX

1051

29

387

26:30.6

48:36.7

48:36.7

15:41/M

47

Jennifer Barker

1040

26

389

27:08.7

49:14.8

49:31.7

15:53/M

48

Erika Ramirez

1261

26

403

30:23.4

52:29.5

53:23.8

16:56/M

49

Emily Shum

1300

28

407

32:00.0

54:06.2

54:06.2

17:27/M

50

Christine Liang Houston TX

1183

29

408

32:02.5

54:08.7

54:08.7

17:28/M

51

Amber Bohr

1535

29

422

37:57.4

1:00:03.6

1:00:03.6

19:22/M

52

Stephanie Kiouses Houston TX

1442

26

438

50:45.7

1:12:51.8

1:12:51.8

23:30/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lauren Wilder Houston TX

1493

31

19

 

20:35.6

20:36.4

6:38/M

2

Denise Kretzschmar New Caney TX

1444

31

26

0:50.3

21:25.9

21:27.6

6:55/M

3

Shauna Schoonover Houston TX

1292

33

48

2:35.5

23:11.1

23:13.1

7:29/M

4

Amanda Muske

1457

31

95

5:55.5

26:31.1

26:44.3

8:33/M

5

Miranda-Lin Bailey

1037

31

102

6:13.7

26:49.3

26:57.7

8:39/M

6

Athea Davis Spring TX

1094

32

117

6:54.1

27:29.7

27:36.3

8:52/M

7

Jeanie Bengel

1042

34

135

7:48.4

28:24.0

28:39.5

9:10/M

8

Brooke Ellenberger Houston TX

1107

32

137

7:51.5

28:27.1

28:45.0

9:11/M

9

Sara Tones Sugar Land TX

1331

33

149

8:14.8

28:50.4

30:38.5

9:18/M

10

Diana Posada Houston TX

1254

31

168

8:49.3

29:24.9

29:28.9

9:29/M

11

Brandica Barosh

1413

32

176

9:12.6

29:48.2

29:59.0

9:37/M

12

Felicia Kyle

1172

30

181

9:30.1

30:05.7

30:52.3

9:42/M

13

Jody Allison

1025

30

192

9:56.1

30:31.7

30:55.2

9:51/M

14

Betsy Snitkin

1309

30

201

10:21.8

30:57.4

33:03.9

9:59/M

15

Tabitha Underwood

1404

34

204

10:27.5

31:03.1

31:12.4

10:01/M

16

Brittanie Holland Houston TX

1154

30

214

11:02.8

31:38.4

31:49.6

10:12/M

17

Amanda Castro

1078

34

215

11:07.0

31:42.6

32:27.7

10:14/M

18

Candace Storr Houston TX

1317

31

222

11:23.2

31:58.8

32:14.4

10:19/M

19

Monique Aiken

1406

34

223

11:24.0

31:59.6

32:16.1

10:19/M

20

Oluwakemi Chima

1390

32

224

11:26.5

32:02.1

32:30.4

10:20/M

21

Rhonda Williams

1365

31

226

11:30.0

32:05.6

32:08.0

10:21/M

22

Elsie Ritchie Houston TX

1542

30

236

12:08.4

32:44.0

33:11.3

10:34/M

23

Sheetal Patel

1245

31

240

12:22.8

32:58.4

33:20.6

10:38/M

24

Sheridan Scott

1295

30

246

12:48.2

33:23.8

33:41.6

10:46/M

25

Cindy Garza

1598

32

269

14:17.7

34:53.3

34:58.8

11:15/M

26

Michelle Noppers Katy TX

1229

32

273

14:27.7

35:03.3

35:23.4

11:18/M

27

Nadege Bellance

1523

31

276

14:38.4

35:14.0

36:44.6

11:22/M

28

Abbie Krauss Houston TX

1170

31

282

15:04.9

35:40.5

35:57.1

11:30/M

29

Dayo Fawibe Houston TX

1429

31

286

15:42.2

36:17.8

36:25.5

11:42/M

30

Betsy Clark Richmond TX

1082

33

287

15:47.4

36:23.0

36:43.1

11:44/M

31

Corinne Kirby

1167

33

300

16:33.0

37:08.6

37:23.2

11:59/M

32

Kayla Logan Houston TX

1014

34

305

16:46.5

37:22.1

37:58.4

12:03/M

33

Erica Serrano Houston TX

1480

34

310

17:07.4

37:43.0

38:04.8

12:10/M

34

Tessie Jackson

1158

32

321

18:13.5

38:49.1

38:49.1

12:31/M

35

Melanie Riley

1268

32

330

18:50.5

39:26.1

39:55.3

12:43/M

36

Shannon Caldwell

1070

30

331

18:51.1

39:26.7

39:55.5

12:43/M

37

Stephanie Paseur

1244

32

348

21:04.4

41:40.0

41:53.1

13:26/M

38

Amanda Muske

1384

31

351

21:40.6

42:16.2

42:40.2

13:38/M

39

Melissa Smith Katy TX

1306

33

353

21:51.0

42:26.6

42:38.5

13:41/M

40

Jennifer Perry Houston TX

1249

32

363

22:35.7

43:11.3

43:52.2

13:56/M

41

Lisa Pickney Houston TX

1251

32

375

25:23.1

45:58.7

46:14.4

14:50/M

42

Jill Knoppe

1168

30

376

25:23.5

45:59.1

46:14.9

14:50/M

43

Thuy Nguyen Deer Park TX

1380

33

383

27:08.5

47:44.1

47:44.1

15:24/M

44

Rebecca Sanchez

1284

31

395

30:27.6

51:03.2

51:03.2

16:28/M

45

Alba Garza Houston TX

1430

32

402

31:52.4

52:28.0

52:28.0

16:55/M

46

Diana Lee

1178

30

414

36:38.0

57:13.6

57:13.6

18:27/M

47

Priscilla Williams Houston TX

1363

34

418

37:41.4

58:17.0

59:19.8

18:48/M

48

Elsa Rodriguez Houston TX

1272

32

429

42:53.6

1:03:29.2

1:03:29.2

20:29/M

49

Ivy Morales

1214

32

430

44:50.5

1:05:26.1

1:05:26.1

21:06/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Debbie James

1594

36

10

 

19:26.0

19:27.0

6:16/M

2

Christene Bui Bellaire TX

1067

35

42

3:22.5

22:48.6

22:50.0

7:21/M

3

Kristina Lambright Humble TX

1175

38

115

7:55.7

27:21.8

27:36.9

8:49/M

4

Omotayo Ewumi

1427

35

127

8:32.0

27:58.0

28:05.3

9:01/M

5

Nira Proto Houston TX

1466

38

145

9:13.5

28:39.6

28:56.8

9:15/M

6

Raquel Vidrine

1347

36

161

9:42.5

29:08.5

29:09.2

9:24/M

7

Letty Valdez

1341

39

165

9:56.1

29:22.1

29:31.8

9:28/M

8

Linda Malone Houston TX

1452

39

185

10:50.8

30:16.9

30:40.1

9:46/M

9

Jennifer Douglas

1099

38

211

11:58.5

31:24.6

31:44.3

10:08/M

10

Heather Blailock

1536

36

213

12:03.6

31:29.7

31:46.4

10:09/M

11

Veronica Sauceda Houston TX

1476

37

218

12:20.6

31:46.6

32:01.4

10:15/M

12

Nancy Sallaberry Pearland TX

1281

38

230

12:49.7

32:15.8

33:26.9

10:24/M

13

Debbie Wilson Houston TX

1367

39

238

13:23.6

32:49.7

33:37.1

10:35/M

14

Brenda Ritchie

1543

37

241

13:41.7

33:07.8

33:35.9

10:41/M

15

Ashley Johnson Redmond WA

1383

37

243

13:53.4

33:19.4

33:42.5

10:45/M

16

Rebecca Key

1381

35

244

13:55.9

33:22.0

34:09.6

10:46/M

17

Caryn Jones Houston TX

1160

39

251

14:16.9

33:42.9

33:51.1

10:52/M

18

Monalisa Lam

1174

38

279

16:05.1

35:31.2

35:50.8

11:27/M

19

Rozina Damani

1498

37

308

18:04.1

37:30.2

37:39.4

12:06/M

20

Shamsha Damani

1497

35

309

18:04.6

37:30.6

37:39.9

12:06/M

21

Kitty Gaur Houston TX

1124

35

323

19:27.2

38:53.3

38:53.3

12:33/M

22

Melissa Saurborn Houston TX

1286

35

337

20:48.9

40:14.9

40:50.6

12:59/M

23

Tammy Bircher

1046

35

339

21:04.4

40:30.5

41:04.6

13:04/M

24

Cynthia Aguirre Houston TX

1021

39

343

21:28.3

40:54.4

42:16.4

13:12/M

25

Angel Marta Kingwood TX

1192

38

364

23:51.8

43:17.9

43:17.9

13:58/M

26

Melinda Sullivan

1318

39

379

27:25.0

46:51.0

48:11.7

15:07/M

27

Shawn Myers

1386

35

381

27:40.0

47:06.1

47:40.3

15:12/M

28

Jiejie Tang

1385

36

382

27:40.9

47:07.0

47:40.6

15:12/M

29

Kimberly Nguyen

1223

35

424

40:48.9

1:00:15.0

1:00:15.0

19:26/M

30

Catina T Hubbard

1156

38

446

59:58.1

1:19:24.2

1:19:24.2

25:37/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lisa Yarran

1008

44

27

 

21:27.0

21:28.2

6:55/M

2

Martha Long Houston TX

1450

42

31

0:07.2

21:34.2

21:35.3

6:57/M

3

Lisa Foronda Houston TX

1112

41

64

3:17.0

24:44.0

24:49.3

7:59/M

4

Sherry Scott Houston TX

1002

42

73

3:42.7

25:09.7

25:10.6

8:07/M

5

Sherry Johnson Houston TX

1159

43

90

4:49.8

26:16.8

26:20.1

8:28/M

6

Herminia Ortega

1239

43

116

6:01.5

27:28.5

27:34.7

8:52/M

7

Dee Michael Katy TX

1207

40

122

6:10.8

27:37.8

27:45.6

8:55/M

8

Barb Tykal-Mckenna

1491

42

151

7:24.2

28:51.2

29:11.6

9:18/M

9

Georgia Lucier Katy TX

1186

42

162

7:45.5

29:12.5

29:24.3

9:25/M

10

Ana Gonzales

1582

41

184

8:45.0

30:12.0

31:59.2

9:45/M

11

Suzanne Daroowala

1093

42

203

9:35.4

31:02.4

31:20.5

10:01/M

12

Anne Dare

1092

43

210

9:52.5

31:19.5

31:44.3

10:06/M

13

Michelle Reeves League City TX

1263

42

225

10:38.2

32:05.2

32:40.1

10:21/M

14

Leticia Castro Pearland TX

1079

41

235

11:02.2

32:29.2

33:39.6

10:29/M

15

Kathryn Samuels

1282

42

245

11:56.1

33:23.1

33:35.0

10:46/M

16

Rhonda Dean Houston TX

1095

44

255

12:30.1

33:57.1

34:35.3

10:57/M

17

Christy Sylvester Bellaire TX

1319

43

257

12:43.5

34:10.5

34:43.0

11:01/M

18

Melissa Ayers Cypress TX

1032

43

258

12:46.9

34:13.9

34:32.6

11:02/M

19

Deirdre Hammons Missouri City TX

1145

42

274

13:37.8

35:04.8

35:37.3

11:19/M

20

Shannon Whiting Houston TX

1358

40

278

13:56.1

35:23.1

35:48.3

11:25/M

21

Flor Cacho

1069

43

307

16:01.5

37:28.5

37:43.3

12:05/M

22

Ursula Alvarado

1609

40

312

16:30.8

37:57.8

38:56.8

12:15/M

23

Laura Buchsbaum Houston TX

1065

43

365

22:09.9

43:36.9

44:02.8

14:04/M

24

Althea Williams

1361

42

368

22:23.3

43:50.3

43:50.3

14:08/M

25

Erin Farmer Houston TX

1109

40

370

22:40.8

44:07.8

44:58.3

14:14/M

26

Carmen Quintanilla Houston TX

1259

44

371

22:43.5

44:10.5

44:54.5

14:15/M

27

Robyn Vann

1342

43

380

25:25.1

46:52.1

48:12.0

15:07/M

28

Susana De Carlo

1422

40

394

28:34.6

50:01.6

50:28.2

16:08/M

29

Kimberly Holiday-Coleman Houston TX

1528

42

401

30:48.5

52:15.5

52:15.5

16:51/M

30

Marisa Pratt

1256

41

406

31:16.4

52:43.4

53:46.4

17:00/M

31

Jeana Tucker

1490

41

409

34:08.1

55:35.1

55:56.5

17:56/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Anna Helm Houston TX

1148

45

33

 

21:47.7

21:49.0

7:02/M

2

Lisa Malosky Houston TX

1190

49

84

3:52.7

25:40.5

25:43.4

8:17/M

3

Suzanne McLean Houston TX

1012

49

121

5:49.7

27:37.5

27:44.9

8:55/M

4

Anna Charles

1418

45

146

6:54.9

28:42.7

28:45.9

9:15/M

5

Claudia Bravo Houston TX

1054

45

153

7:05.6

28:53.4

29:19.7

9:19/M

6

Taffy Odom Sugar Land TX

1236

45

166

7:34.7

29:22.5

29:28.9

9:28/M

7

Yeonne Wieringa

1360

48

180

8:17.7

30:05.5

30:20.6

9:42/M

8

Eileen Meinert

1203

49

190

8:43.4

30:31.1

30:56.0

9:51/M

9

Katie Samuels Houston TX

1283

46

205

9:19.1

31:06.9

31:21.8

10:02/M

10

Tina Sims Houston TX

1302

45

209

9:30.4

31:18.2

31:44.4

10:06/M

11

Kelli Sax Houston TX

1288

49

212

9:39.1

31:26.9

31:41.7

10:08/M

12

Judy Boyd

1052

45

249

11:50.3

33:38.1

33:58.6

10:51/M

13

Deborah Anderson

1028

49

326

17:10.9

38:58.7

39:04.2

12:34/M

14

Patty Lomonaco

1449

45

355

20:50.4

42:38.1

43:50.1

13:45/M

15

Jacqueline Garza

1123

45

427

41:18.9

1:03:06.6

1:05:35.1

20:21/M

16

Cheryl Hankinson

1558

48

441

56:32.7

1:18:20.4

1:18:20.4

25:16/M

17

Frankie Emmott

1554

45

442

56:33.1

1:18:20.8

1:18:20.8

25:16/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Linda Akuter

1477

52

68

 

24:56.3

25:00.9

8:03/M

2

Diane Kuligowski Missouri City TX

1446

51

89

1:16.3

26:12.6

26:14.8

8:27/M

3

Erica Fuentes

1118

50

112

2:19.1

27:15.4

27:15.4

8:47/M

4

Lithia Ayala

1411

54

123

2:41.5

27:37.9

27:48.2

8:55/M

5

Catherine Fulford-Schreiber

1119

52

131

3:21.4

28:17.7

28:22.4

9:07/M

6

Leslie Griffin

1140

54

152

3:55.4

28:51.7

31:16.6

9:18/M

7

Gwendolyn Mills Houston TX

1212

50

154

3:59.5

28:55.8

28:59.0

9:20/M

8

Patricia Mendiola Houston TX

1204

52

259

9:18.7

34:15.1

34:30.7

11:03/M

9

Joyce Sanchez

1475

50

289

11:29.7

36:26.0

36:42.2

11:45/M

10

Margarita Ison

1607

51

297

11:59.7

36:56.0

36:56.0

11:55/M

11

Daphne Curry

1525

53

332

14:36.4

39:32.7

39:32.7

12:45/M

12

Lori Tierney

1553

50

333

14:39.1

39:35.4

39:35.4

12:46/M

13

Patrice Trainer

1332

53

390

24:44.6

49:40.9

49:40.9

16:01/M

14

Debra Fraas

1115

50

431

40:39.4

1:05:35.8

1:05:35.8

21:09/M

15

Lorna Hankins Emeryville CA

1613

53

447

56:39.6

1:21:36.0

1:21:36.0

26:19/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ellen Rodriguez

1585

56

97

 

26:38.0

26:41.7

8:35/M

2

Jane Henderson Houston TX

1434

59

99

0:06.4

26:44.4

26:48.9

8:37/M

3

Deana Tysdal

1340

58

142

2:00.4

28:38.5

28:46.7

9:14/M

4

Sherri Richey Houston TX

1267

58

175

3:03.8

29:41.8

29:45.3

9:35/M

5

Tonya McNabb Houston TX

1201

59

177

3:11.6

29:49.6

29:54.2

9:37/M

6

Sherri Stewart Houston TX

1314

55

228

5:30.4

32:08.5

32:47.5

10:22/M

7

Maggie Tolles

1591

59

322

12:13.2

38:51.2

38:56.5

12:32/M

8

Susan Baker Humble TX

1412

56

356

16:02.5

42:40.5

42:57.6

13:46/M

9

Deborah Bohr Angleton TX

1050

57

388

22:26.1

49:04.1

49:04.1

15:50/M

10

Beverly Taylor

1562

56

391

23:03.6

49:41.6

50:31.7

16:02/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rose Griffith Bellaire TX

1141

60

193

 

30:31.8

30:39.2

9:51/M

2

Hope Sellers Houston TX

1479

64

299

6:26.6

36:58.4

37:04.6

11:55/M

3

Linda Reiger

1264

60

405

22:06.7

52:38.5

52:38.5

16:59/M

4

Pamela Graham

1139

62

413

25:52.0

56:23.9

57:25.3

18:11/M

 
Top

Female no age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ashley Kahn

1608

99

98

 

26:42.4

29:07.2

8:37/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sesar Figueroa

1020

26

1

 

15:45.1

15:45.1

5:05/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sean Wade Houston TX

1001

42

3

 

17:36.5

17:36.5

5:41/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Daniel Heindel

1147

14

16

 

20:18.5

20:20.4

6:33/M

2

David Varela Houston TX

1343

14

66

4:33.6

24:52.1

24:55.8

8:01/M

3

Robert Barnes

1041

0

77

5:06.8

25:25.3

25:51.2

8:12/M

4

Nicolas Garcia

1120

13

78

5:10.1

25:28.6

25:39.3

8:13/M

5

Jonathan Reyes

1266

13

80

5:10.9

25:29.4

25:37.9

8:13/M

6

Selvin Sandoval

1285

13

88

5:38.1

25:56.7

26:09.1

8:22/M

7

Jason Bravo

1055

13

108

6:38.8

26:57.3

27:08.5

8:42/M

8

Freddie Thompson

1326

0

140

8:15.8

28:34.3

28:39.9

9:13/M

9

Elijah Kubrom

1171

12

156

8:41.0

28:59.5

30:14.9

9:21/M

10

Santiago Mata

1194

12

179

9:35.5

29:54.0

30:03.7

9:39/M

11

Arthur Alcantar

1022

12

183

9:53.0

30:11.6

31:27.7

9:44/M

12

Conner Prince

1537

13

187

9:59.2

30:17.8

30:33.8

9:46/M

13

Garret Gowen

1136

10

325

18:37.0

38:55.5

39:30.7

12:33/M

14

Christopher Ocon

1234

13

362

22:44.2

43:02.8

43:11.9

13:53/M

15

Joshua Jandres

1436

11

428

43:04.3

1:03:22.8

1:03:22.8

20:26/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jose Gonzalez

1394

15

41

 

22:45.1

22:47.7

7:20/M

2

Peter Castro

1547

16

234

9:42.4

32:27.6

33:50.9

10:28/M

3

Alex Castro Chicago IL

1417

16

397

28:26.5

51:11.6

52:25.1

16:31/M

4

Jeremy Hernandez

1502

17

412

33:29.2

56:14.3

58:36.9

18:08/M

5

Lionel Pena

1513

16

448

59:39.0

1:22:24.2

1:25:31.8

26:35/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Robert McArthur

1196

24

20

 

20:43.3

20:49.2

6:41/M

2

Minh Nguyen Houston TX

1576

20

34

1:12.1

21:55.4

22:12.7

7:04/M

3

Jacob Gonzales

1133

23

69

4:13.1

24:56.5

25:06.5

8:03/M

4

Eline Thomas

1586

23

85

4:57.6

25:41.0

25:51.3

8:17/M

5

Brannon Pair

1243

24

93

5:45.4

26:28.8

27:12.0

8:32/M

6

Zhiyong Tan

1520

24

104

6:07.3

26:50.7

26:50.7

8:39/M

7

Joel Contreras

1087

20

138

7:46.2

28:29.5

28:36.8

9:11/M

8

Matthew Wells

1357

23

144

7:56.2

28:39.5

28:43.6

9:15/M

9

Andrew Zovath Missouri City TX

1377

23

280

14:48.7

35:32.0

35:32.0

11:28/M

10

Sai Panuganti

1512

24

303

16:33.2

37:16.5

37:25.7

12:01/M

11

Bradford Branch

1053

24

315

17:37.3

38:20.7

38:20.7

12:22/M

12

Andrew Scheller

1401

24

378

26:04.8

46:48.1

46:48.1

15:06/M

13

Jason Hernandez

1501

20

417

37:20.2

58:03.6

58:03.6

18:44/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lucas Crespin

1090

26

2

 

17:05.0

17:05.4

5:31/M

2

Neeraj Rohilla

1517

28

11

2:21.8

19:26.8

19:27.2

6:16/M

3

Curtis Turner

1397

28

12

2:35.7

19:40.8

19:45.9

6:21/M

4

David Rushworth Houston TX

1532

26

18

3:21.6

20:26.6

20:36.3

6:35/M

5

Felix Gonzalez

1134

27

21

3:46.5

20:51.5

20:51.5

6:44/M

6

Jonatan Sevilla

1481

25

32

4:36.6

21:41.7

21:43.1

7:00/M

7

Cory Edds

1104

25

38

5:17.3

22:22.3

22:45.8

7:13/M

8

Brian Ansley Houston TX

1029

26

40

5:27.8

22:32.8

22:34.8

7:16/M

9

Romero Romero

1470

26

50

6:14.1

23:19.1

23:20.6

7:31/M

10

Jonathan Johnson Houston TX

1583

29

54

6:35.8

23:40.8

23:42.6

7:38/M

11

Sumedh Warudkar

1521

25

58

7:09.1

24:14.1

24:18.9

7:49/M

12

Michael Hoffman Houston TX

1395

25

72

8:02.3

25:07.3

27:54.8

8:06/M

13

Geoffrey Cormier

1492

29

79

8:23.7

25:28.8

25:44.9

8:13/M

14

Mathew Kole

1015

26

81

8:26.1

25:31.1

25:37.7

8:14/M

15

Azim Punjani

1257

26

100

9:41.4

26:46.4

26:49.4

8:38/M

16

Michael Trakhtenberg Houston TX

1333

25

103

9:44.9

26:49.9

27:01.8

8:39/M

17

Anthony Hesson

1151

25

106

9:46.8

26:51.8

27:03.6

8:40/M

18

Oscar Ortiz Cypress TX

1240

28

111

10:06.0

27:11.0

29:03.7

8:46/M

19

Matthew Brossart

1060

25

114

10:12.5

27:17.5

27:29.3

8:48/M

20

Rolando Lew Houston TX

1182

26

155

11:53.0

28:58.1

29:06.7

9:21/M

21

Jason Davidson

1421

27

158

12:00.7

29:05.8

29:27.7

9:23/M

22

German Blanco

1047

28

169

12:21.0

29:26.1

29:35.8

9:30/M

23

Jonathan Allison

1024

26

191

13:26.7

30:31.7

30:54.7

9:51/M

24

Jarrett Carroll

1076

28

197

13:41.6

30:46.6

31:04.3

9:55/M

25

Jason Fernandez Sugar Land TX

1392

27

221

14:50.6

31:55.6

32:04.0

10:18/M

26

Juan Rea

1595

26

256

17:03.7

34:08.7

34:13.1

11:01/M

27

Delvin McConico

1197

29

260

17:12.3

34:17.3

34:23.4

11:04/M

28

Tay Tray

1552

28

283

18:44.1

35:49.1

36:45.7

11:33/M

29

Mike Nixon

1462

28

293

19:33.4

36:38.4

39:44.9

11:49/M

30

Mark Gumbayan Houston TX

1005

28

304

20:13.8

37:18.8

37:18.8

12:02/M

31

Colin McIntyre

1199

27

311

20:41.3

37:46.3

37:46.3

12:11/M

32

Quinton Miller

1211

25

320

21:44.0

38:49.1

38:49.1

12:31/M

33

Hao Zhou

1522

25

329

22:12.2

39:17.2

39:17.2

12:40/M

34

Carlos Paz Jr

1399

25

335

22:36.8

39:41.8

39:41.8

12:48/M

35

Andrew Bethune

1044

25

342

23:34.7

40:39.7

40:39.7

13:07/M

36

Jonathan Shum

1301

28

385

31:14.4

48:19.5

48:19.5

15:35/M

37

Jacob Yo

1370

29

386

31:14.6

48:19.6

48:19.6

15:35/M

38

Jonathan Lam Sugar Land TX

1448

26

393

32:53.5

49:58.5

49:58.5

16:07/M

39

Jimmy Negrin

1222

28

396

33:58.5

51:03.5

51:03.5

16:28/M

40

Marco Hernandez

1527

29

410

38:51.0

55:56.0

58:17.6

18:03/M

41

Jay Yim Houston TX

1534

28

415

40:08.6

57:13.7

57:13.7

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Steven Keller Missouri City TX

1165

34

14

 

19:54.4

20:28.8

6:25/M

2

Armando Tamez Houston TX

1593

33

15

0:12.0

20:06.5

20:10.4

6:29/M

3

Darren Webster

1355

32

23

1:10.0

21:04.4

21:06.0

6:48/M

4

Stephen Winton Houston TX

1369

32

36

2:15.8

22:10.3

22:12.2

7:09/M

5

Michael Lechtenberg Houston TX

1588

32

37

2:16.1

22:10.5

23:09.6

7:09/M

6

Andrew Kretzschmar New Caney TX

1445

34

45

3:02.7

22:57.2

22:58.9

7:24/M

7

David Splinter

1519

30

55

3:55.5

23:50.0

23:50.0

7:41/M

8

Derek Jackson

1157

32

56

3:57.2

23:51.6

23:51.9

7:42/M

9

John Williams

1362

32

60

4:41.9

24:36.3

24:41.0

7:56/M

10

Binh Vo Houston TX

1350

30

63

4:48.6

24:43.0

24:46.7

7:58/M

11

Chris Simmons

1549

33

150

8:56.4

28:50.8

30:38.6

9:18/M

12

Peter Nguyen Tomball TX

1225

32

171

9:38.4

29:32.9

29:38.7

9:32/M

13

Justin Keiter Houston TX

1164

31

172

9:41.1

29:35.5

29:48.8

9:33/M

14

Charlie Purdy

1581

31

178

9:58.6

29:53.0

31:39.9

9:38/M

15

Kenneth Spiller

1312

30

195

10:47.3

30:41.8

30:41.8

9:54/M

16

David Massie Houston TX

1193

32

207

11:17.8

31:12.2

31:28.6

10:04/M

17

Mark Nichols Pearland TX

1226

32

208

11:19.8

31:14.2

31:35.8

10:05/M

18

Jared Filetti

1111

30

227

12:12.1

32:06.5

32:06.5

10:21/M

19

Jason Phillips

1250

31

345

21:29.1

41:23.5

41:23.5

13:21/M

20

Guadalupe Garza

1431

31

349

22:04.0

41:58.4

41:58.4

13:32/M

21

Andy Lee Houston TX

1179

30

416

37:19.2

57:13.7

57:13.7

18:27/M

22

Daniel Quiroz

1467

32

423

40:14.7

1:00:09.1

1:00:09.1

19:24/M

23

Alan Lotrakul

1587

30

433

46:16.8

1:06:11.2

1:06:11.2

21:21/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Derek Wooo

1599

38

4

 

17:51.1

17:51.3

5:45/M

2

Sean Salinas Nassau Bay TX

1474

39

22

3:10.8

21:01.9

21:03.1

6:47/M

3

Kenny Rhame

1531

36

29

3:40.7

21:31.9

21:34.2

6:56/M

4

Steve Tse Houston TX

1339

38

44

5:00.1

22:51.3

22:55.2

7:22/M

5

Enrique Allende

1023

35

47

5:17.8

23:09.0

23:11.0

7:28/M

6

Matias Zielonka Houston TX

1376

38

53

5:48.0

23:39.2

23:46.4

7:38/M

7

Lou Roz Houston TX

1471

35

70

7:10.6

25:01.8

25:02.5

8:04/M

8

Hector Marin

1453

38

75

7:27.0

25:18.2

25:24.0

8:10/M

9

Blane Nappier

1220

36

76

7:31.4

25:22.6

25:26.3

8:11/M

10

Christopher Holland

1155

37

83

7:49.0

25:40.2

25:51.1

8:17/M

11

Jason Leiker Houston TX

1180

36

109

9:06.6

26:57.8

28:32.2

8:42/M

12

Michael Lam Missouri City TX

1173

39

113

9:25.3

27:16.5

27:35.9

8:48/M

13

Michael Tischer

1486

37

174

11:50.1

29:41.3

29:56.2

9:35/M

14

Raul Elrzonlo

1596

35

202

13:10.2

31:01.4

31:06.6

10:00/M

15

Nicholas Bailey Houston TX

1036

36

277

17:30.3

35:21.5

35:29.6

11:24/M

16

Richard Perez

1013

38

284

18:10.2

36:01.4

36:02.6

11:37/M

17

Marcos Fernandez League City TX

1110

36

288

18:32.8

36:23.9

36:23.9

11:44/M

18

Douglas Smith Kingwood TX

1307

35

354

24:35.6

42:26.8

42:38.7

13:41/M

19

Freddy Zayed

1372

36

404

34:44.0

52:35.2

53:40.4

16:58/M

20

Kobie Williams

1364

37

419

40:25.9

58:17.1

59:19.5

18:48/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joe Conway Katy TX

1524

43

6

 

18:20.0

18:20.0

5:55/M

2

Cornelio Garibay Houston TX

1526

42

7

0:17.1

18:37.1

18:37.1

6:00/M

3

Tim Menzel Katy TX

1206

40

25

2:54.3

21:14.3

21:16.1

6:51/M

4

Hardeep Thind Houston TX

1325

41

30

3:12.5

21:32.5

21:34.0

6:57/M

5

Timothy Devetski

1096

43

39

4:08.3

22:28.3

22:33.8

7:15/M

6

Lee Odom Sugar Land TX

1235

40

59

5:57.0

24:17.0

24:21.6

7:50/M

7

Ruben Castro

1459

40

216

13:22.7

31:42.7

31:49.7

10:14/M

8

Steve Buss

1584

44

242

14:52.1

33:12.2

33:12.2

10:43/M

9

Christopher Cardenas

1443

40

267

16:22.1

34:42.1

35:51.9

11:12/M

10

Curt Gowen

1137

43

324

20:35.2

38:55.2

39:30.1

12:33/M

11

Manuel Crespo

1544

40

377

27:48.1

46:08.1

46:38.3

14:53/M

12

Eric Evans

1426

41

398

33:15.6

51:35.6

51:35.6

16:38/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Steve Schroeder Sugar Land TX

1019

45

9

 

19:20.9

19:20.9

6:14/M

2

Jeffrey Hill Katy TX

1153

45

13

0:31.4

19:52.3

19:54.2

6:25/M

3

Mark Nyhus

1233

46

28

2:07.0

21:27.9

22:16.7

6:55/M

4

Greg Harper Houston TX

1580

46

86

6:23.9

25:44.8

25:50.4

8:18/M

5

Gerardo Rivera

1469

45

101

7:26.1

26:47.0

26:47.6

8:38/M

6

Alvaro Gomez

1130

45

120

8:14.7

27:35.6

27:38.3

8:54/M

7

Shaun Timoney Houston TX

1612

46

129

8:46.6

28:07.5

29:29.8

9:04/M

8

Marc Billiot

1414

45

198

11:28.7

30:49.6

30:52.6

9:56/M

9

Kevin Geiger

1128

48

313

18:47.1

38:08.0

38:46.9

12:18/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alan Mut Houston TX

1218

53

5

 

18:07.5

18:07.6

5:51/M

2

Elijio Serrano

1296

53

51

5:19.1

23:26.6

23:27.6

7:34/M

3

David Smith Kingwood TX

1482

51

105

8:43.8

26:51.3

26:51.3

8:40/M

4

Paul Case Houston TX

1077

53

136

10:17.3

28:24.8

28:38.5

9:10/M

5

Robert Ruiz Houston TX

1472

50

141

10:28.8

28:36.3

28:41.6

9:14/M

6

Joe Varela

1344

53

217

13:36.7

31:44.2

31:50.3

10:14/M

7

Greg Donaldson Houston TX

1423

53

229

14:04.8

32:12.3

32:47.5

10:23/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Monola Gonzalo

1597

57

43

 

22:49.6

22:53.6

7:22/M

2

Stan Ricks

1468

56

46

0:17.5

23:07.2

23:07.2

7:27/M

3

Kevin Ziegler Katy TX

1375

56

52

0:40.8

23:30.5

23:31.8

7:35/M

4

John Elliott

1425

57

57

1:10.9

24:00.6

24:03.0

7:45/M

5

Dennis Dwalet

1018

57

107

4:03.5

26:53.2

27:00.0

8:40/M

6

Robert Allen Spring TX

1407

58

126

5:00.2

27:49.9

27:52.2

8:58/M

7

Shelva Washington

1354

55

134

5:32.4

28:22.0

28:35.8

9:09/M

8

Greg Shaffer Baytown TX

1004

55

186

7:27.5

30:17.2

30:56.4

9:46/M

9

Doug Scherr

1290

55

373

22:29.0

45:18.6

46:14.1

14:37/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chris Adams Houston TX

1010

64

24

 

21:14.1

21:17.5

6:51/M

2

Allen Parkway Houston TX

1017

64

49

1:58.1

23:12.3

23:12.7

7:29/M

3

Ronnie Schreiber

1293

60

62

3:28.3

24:42.4

24:44.8

7:58/M

4

Jim Griffith Bellaire TX

1433

68

147

7:30.1

28:44.3

28:52.6

9:16/M

5

Dick Churns Katy TX

1419

66

301

15:56.4

37:10.6

37:21.3

11:59/M

6

Bruce Taylor Houston TX

1322

61

318

17:16.9

38:31.0

38:53.5

12:25/M


face="Arial">147

 

28:44.3

28:52.6

9:16/M

2

Dick Churns Katy TX

1419

66

301

8:26.3

37:10.6

37:21.3

11:59/M