Westside Kids Triathlon Age Group

Age Group Results

October 02, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0- 9 10-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-98 99-99

Female 9 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

6

Audrey Faucher

28

8

1

1:55.5

2

7:09.4

3

9:06.8

18:11.8

33:47.8

2

13

Brooke Nunley

48

9

3

2:37.2

3

7:24.7

2

9:02.5

19:04.4

35:23.2

3

17

Sarah Stinson

21

8

11

3:39.0

1

6:51.3

9

9:39.9

20:10.3

37:54.6

4

18

Ana Sofia Meyer

98

8

4

2:40.9

6

7:57.8

10

9:42.4

20:21.2

46:35.5

5

21

Kendall Koster

39

8

8

3:22.5

 

 

27

17:21.8

20:44.3

40:53.0

6

22

Audrey Hollmann

49

9

10

3:37.4

8

8:02.5

4

9:15.1

20:55.1

39:51.9

7

24

Isla Ritchie

47

8

14

3:53.1

5

7:52.6

6

9:20.2

21:05.9

39:41.9

8

29

Cameron Ballard

8

7

18

4:17.9

11

8:20.7

5

9:19.8

21:58.4

40:11.0

9

31

Kate Ashmore

75

8

12

3:46.6

7

7:58.4

21

10:29.9

22:15.0

39:50.9

10

32

Emma Centanni

34

7

9

3:24.6

13

8:40.6

18

10:12.6

22:17.9

44:06.8

11

33

Maggie Vierra

15

8

15

4:01.0

12

8:26.5

16

9:55.1

22:22.6

40:19.0

12

35

Charlotter Stinson

20

8

21

4:55.6

4

7:38.5

15

9:53.9

22:28.1

40:21.9

13

37

Marissa Benson

115

6

26

5:55.8

20

9:51.5

1

7:03.2

22:50.5

49:29.9

14

38

Andie Hilberth

117

8

16

4:14.8

17

8:59.3

11

9:43.4

22:57.6

44:26.7

15

39

Sphie Lamb

37

6

5

2:59.9

16

8:56.4

23

11:02.2

22:58.5

47:01.8

16

40

Isabel Jakobsen

125

7

6

3:03.9

22

10:31.0

8

9:32.9

23:07.9

43:04.6

17

42

Kaylie Mowell

25

9

7

3:10.3

15

8:48.2

24

11:32.0

23:30.6

46:16.4

18

43

Anna Thielemann

134

7

24

5:47.0

10

8:06.0

12

9:49.2

23:42.3

48:44.0

19

44

Elanor McWilliams

41

6

23

5:46.4

9

8:05.3

17

9:55.2

23:47.0

48:51.2

20

46

Allison Mabry

3

7

20

4:54.3

18

9:25.4

7

9:31.2

23:50.9

47:45.2

21

48

Caroline Greenbon

17

8

17

4:17.5

21

9:52.0

19

10:18.5

24:28.1

48:11.2

22

49

Courtney Frederking

32

7

25

5:54.6

14

8:43.9

13

9:49.7

24:28.3

47:02.9

23

50

Maude Faucher

27

8

2

2:24.7

25

12:17.1

14

9:51.9

24:33.8

44:34.2

24

51

Rylie Larue

11

9

13

3:51.7

24

11:06.7

20

10:18.7

25:17.1

48:10.9

25

52

Juliette Early

24

7

22

4:59.4

19

9:46.2

22

10:57.8

25:43.5

44:06.0

26

61

Ava Hollmann

50

7

19

4:28.1

23

10:51.6

25

12:53.5

28:13.3

47:15.2

27

96

Erica Eastman

12

6

27

9:23.6

26

14:02.9

26

15:13.1

38:39.6

39:01.9

 
Top

Female 10 to 98

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

66

Ali Russell

97

10

6

3:40.3

6

13:16.8

3

12:42.4

29:39.5

44:38.1

2

68

Sydney Lawrence

86

11

15

4:13.9

1

12:11.1

5

13:16.8

29:41.8

40:03.3

3

69

Alyssa Carfagno

70

11

10

4:03.3

4

13:12.5

1

12:29.1

29:45.0

35:49.3

4

70

Eileen Gex

63

11

16

4:20.7

2

12:53.5

2

12:32.9

29:47.2

33:53.8

5

71

Brittany Baerg

85

12

3

3:10.3

 

 

22

26:40.8

29:51.1

39:46.3

6

73

Sydney Ashmore

93

12

2

3:04.8

10

13:44.3

6

13:39.5

30:28.6

45:01.7

7

79

Lauren Engler

87

13

7

3:42.2

9

13:36.6

8

13:54.0

31:12.9

41:55.0

8

82

Claire Olivas

80

11

1

2:59.2

17

15:39.8

4

13:02.0

31:41.0

40:45.5

9

83

Alexis Brancato

2

11

8

3:43.2

11

14:11.2

7

13:50.3

31:44.8

47:08.6

10

84

Alexis Gust

78

12

9

3:54.6

3

13:09.8

13

15:06.9

32:11.4

40:56.1

11

85

Amy Djuvik

77

11

4

3:34.6

5

13:15.6

14

15:52.8

32:43.1

40:45.8

12

87

Leann Mabry

55

10

17

4:39.5

12

14:25.4

9

14:24.4

33:29.4

33:54.2

13

89

Ann Goss

51

10

12

4:07.4

13

14:57.8

11

15:04.0

34:09.2

34:32.7

14

90

Isabel Vierra

59

11

14

4:12.9

18

15:44.7

10

14:46.7

34:44.4

37:13.4

15

91

Asleigh Abney

54

10

18

4:40.6

16

15:26.4

12

15:06.5

35:13.5

35:37.6

16

92

Kailey Cutbirth

81

12

11

4:04.7

8

13:29.5

20

17:49.6

35:23.8

44:37.6

17

93

Claire Ogilvie

82

12

5

3:36.3

7

13:19.0

21

19:15.1

36:10.5

45:57.4

18

94

Charlotte Weaver

66

10

19

4:50.4

15

15:22.7

19

17:40.6

37:53.7

42:14.6

19

95

Margaret Frederking

107

10

22

6:48.2

14

15:11.0

15

16:04.7

38:03.9

45:48.8

20

97

Meredith Frederking

74

10

20

5:27.0

19

17:00.9

16

16:16.0

38:43.9

45:48.9

21

99

Madeline Gentil

58

10

13

4:10.6

21

18:19.3

18

17:21.4

39:51.3

42:16.5

22

101

Elizabeth Greenbon

60

11

21

6:05.6

20

17:55.8

17

16:31.9

40:33.4

43:11.7

 
Top

Male 9 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

1

Gregory McVicker

1

8

4

2:25.2

2

6:02.7

6

8:58.7

17:26.6

34:20.0

2

2

Gehrig Zimmerman

46

8

1

1:53.6

15

7:05.5

3

8:53.1

17:52.2

43:19.6

3

3

Luke Hillman

30

9

5

2:26.2

4

6:24.2

8

9:02.1

17:52.6

39:25.1

4

4

Brooks Ballard

7

9

11

2:52.7

5

6:29.2

1

8:34.5

17:56.4

35:05.6

5

5

Henry Murphy

106

8

3

2:13.7

10

6:57.0

4

8:54.9

18:05.7

44:11.5

6

7

Ayden Alm

33

8

10

2:51.0

8

6:46.3

2

8:43.5

18:20.9

40:48.9

7

8

Lewis Terrior

52

8

6

2:26.3

1

5:49.8

28

10:23.1

18:39.2

35:44.0

8

9

Nicholas Howard

36

8

7

2:36.9

11

6:57.3

9

9:04.9

18:39.2

40:31.3

9

10

Cade Alpard

14

9

2

2:07.9

20

7:32.1

7

8:59.3

18:39.4

36:06.9

10

11

Tyler Zyroll

6

9

8

2:40.8

3

6:19.6

21

9:49.5

18:49.9

40:30.1

11

12

Zethan Pierce

4

7

9

2:42.4

9

6:56.1

13

9:18.0

18:56.6

45:23.7

12

14

Ethan Brooks

22

8

20

3:45.6

6

6:32.5

10

9:13.0

19:31.1

40:36.7

13

15

Liam Amling

100

7

15

3:21.2

14

7:04.3

12

9:14.6

19:40.2

39:00.5

14

16

Ethan Everett

18

9

12

2:53.0

7

6:42.0

23

10:09.1

19:44.1

45:05.0

15

19

Joe Coolidge

23

8

18

3:40.6

17

7:19.2

14

9:27.4

20:27.3

39:21.2

16

20

Luke Centanni

35

9

16

3:32.8

18

7:23.1

18

9:36.7

20:32.7

42:15.0

17

23

Alexander Zavala

5

9

13

3:05.2

21

7:40.1

26

10:18.0

21:03.3

37:51.5

18

25

Asher Goddard

9

9

21

3:52.7

13

7:03.3

25

10:11.5

21:07.5

45:12.5

19

26

Sebastian Jakobsen

118

7

19

3:42.7

19

7:32.0

22

9:53.2

21:08.0

40:58.5

20

27

Cody Zyroll

53

6

26

4:50.8

12

6:57.7

20

9:45.8

21:34.3

48:05.8

21

28

Aaron Bach

19

8

17

3:33.0

27

9:22.4

5

8:57.6

21:53.1

38:26.9

22

30

Cooper Cutbirth

40

9

14

3:08.2

23

8:43.1

24

10:10.9

22:02.2

49:07.3

23

34

Ido Madai

44

8

23

4:42.1

16

7:17.5

27

10:23.1

22:22.7

46:25.4

24

36

Ethan Benson

116

9

24

4:47.3

22

7:58.2

19

9:44.3

22:29.8

48:52.2

25

41

Carson Gentil

13

8

22

4:41.1

24

9:13.3

11

9:13.6

23:08.0

39:31.8

26

45

Jacob Marrow

43

8

25

4:47.5

28

9:30.3

15

9:29.7

23:47.6

48:37.2

27

47

Matthew Vierra

16

8

27

5:11.1

26

9:21.1

17

9:35.6

24:07.8

40:01.9

28

58

Wheeler Cox

38

7

28

8:31.1

25

9:13.6

16

9:33.1

27:17.8

47:02.3

 
Top

Male 10 to 98

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

53

Hagen Bach

62

10

8

3:03.7

5

11:05.5

3

12:27.8

26:37.0

30:45.8

2

54

Xavier Faucher

29

10

2

2:29.2

 

 

24

24:20.6

26:49.8

27:12.6

3

55

Reid Hillman

71

13

6

2:58.4

4

11:00.9

4

12:55.6

26:54.9

33:03.8

4

56

Colin Lowe

69

11

5

2:55.9

7

11:56.3

2

12:19.7

27:11.9

32:57.0

5

57

Justin Turet

91

12

4

2:55.5

1

10:47.1

9

13:32.3

27:15.0

38:56.0

6

59

Carson Brooks

67

10

10

3:20.6

2

10:50.4

7

13:19.2

27:30.3

31:55.6

7

60

Conner Prince

90

14

20

4:11.3

11

12:19.0

1

11:33.5

28:03.9

39:20.9

8

62

Logan Nelson

65

10

12

3:26.1

3

10:52.4

12

13:58.8

28:17.3

32:33.3

9

63

Nathan O'Neil

61

11

3

2:41.5

17

13:04.2

6

13:08.7

28:54.5

31:40.2

10

64

Levi Hagan

96

11

1

1:49.7

13

12:39.0

15

14:27.6

28:56.3

43:33.5

11

65

Jackson Howard

79

11

7

2:59.4

16

13:03.8

5

12:59.3

29:02.5

41:53.2

12

67

Alex Parizot

76

11

18

3:56.7

9

12:16.0

8

13:28.8

29:41.6

37:42.7

13

72

Ezra Meyer

99

12

11

3:21.0

12

12:20.1

17

14:44.3

30:25.4

43:02.6

14

74

Bart Jones

94

10

19

4:01.1

6

11:39.5

18

14:48.4

30:29.1

45:15.9

15

75

Scott Ashmore

92

11

9

3:04.2

14

12:48.9

16

14:36.2

30:29.4

44:45.1

16

76

Malcolm Eastman

57

10

23

5:00.1

8

12:04.1

10

13:38.8

30:43.1

32:34.9

17

77

Hagen Bach

42

11

15

3:29.9

19

13:28.5

11

13:45.8

30:44.3

34:30.9

18

78

Caleb Tise

95

11

16

3:31.5

15

12:54.9

14

14:24.7

30:51.2

42:41.2

19

80

Nick Farley

83

11

13

3:27.0

10

12:17.5

20

15:34.2

31:18.8

41:07.3

20

81

Ryan Tamez

89

10

14

3:29.7

20

13:50.8

13

14:07.1

31:27.7

44:56.8

21

86

Warren Barfield

56

10

21

4:14.3

18

13:20.0

21

15:39.1

33:13.4

33:38.9

22

88

Grant Harger

84

10

17

3:52.8

21

14:29.3

19

15:28.4

33:50.5

46:53.6

23

98

Steven Yoo

88

10

24

6:32.1

23

17:00.2

22

15:45.6

39:18.0

50:33.1

24

100

Katie Coolidge

68

12

22

4:16.7

22

15:06.2

23

21:01.4

40:24.4

46:04.2


border: medium none">

28:56.3

43:33.5

11

65

Jackson Howard

11

7

2:59.4

 

16

13:03.8

 

5

12:59.3

 

29:02.5

41:53.2

12

67

Alex Parizot

11

18

3:56.7

 

9

12:16.0

 

8

13:28.8

 

29:41.6

37:42.7

13

72

Ezra Meyer

12

11

3:21.0

 

12

12:20.1

 

17

14:44.3

 

30:25.4

43:02.6

14

74

Bart Jones

10

19

4:01.1

 

6

11:39.5

 

18

14:48.4

 

30:29.1

45:15.9

15

75

Scott Ashmore

11

9

3:04.2

 

14

12:48.9

 

16

14:36.2

 

30:29.4

44:45.1

16

76

Malcolm Eastman

10

23

5:00.1

 

8

12:04.1

 

10

13:38.8

 

30:43.1

32:34.9

17

77

Hagen Bach

11

15

3:29.9

 

19

13:28.5

 

11

13:45.8

 

30:44.3

34:30.9

18

78

Caleb Tise

11

16

3:31.5

 

15

12:54.9

 

14

14:24.7

 

30:51.2

42:41.2

19

80

Nick Farley

11

13

3:27.0

 

10

12:17.5

 

20

15:34.2

 

31:18.8

41:07.3

20

81

Ryan Tamez

10

14

3:29.7

 

20

13:50.8

 

13

14:07.1

 

31:27.7

44:56.8

21

86

Warren Barfield

10

21

4:14.3

 

18

13:20.0

 

21

15:39.1

 

33:13.4

33:38.9

22

88

Grant Harger

10

17

3:52.8

 

21

14:29.3

 

19

15:28.4

 

33:50.5

46:53.6

23

98

Steven Yoo

10

24

6:32.1

 

23

17:00.2

 

22

15:45.6

 

39:18.0

50:33.1

24

100

Katie Coolidge

12

22

4:16.7

 

22

15:06.2

 

23

21:01.4

 

40:24.4

46:04.2