Snowdrop Foundation 55 Ultra

Overall Summary

December 30, 2013


Lap = .76/mile

FINAL RESULTS

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Brett Cole 14 M/ 1 180 54:19:16.2 2.52 136.800
2 K L Scott 43 F/ 1 170 54:53:26.4 2.35 129.200
3 Donald Winkley 55 M/ 1 153 54:58:17.0 2.12 116.280
4 Deborah Sexton 44 F/ 1 145 54:58:27.1 2.00 110.200
5 Rob Goyen 24 M/ 1 140 34:52:25.2 3.05 106.400
6 Lyndsey Nelson 34 F/ 1 139 51:13:34.1 2.06 105.640
7 Michael Glueck 23 M/ 1 136 51:27:31.6 2.01 103.360
8 Robert Key 4 M/ 1 135 34:44:55.6 2.95 102.600
9 Chad Cummings 19 M/ 1 135 41:55:11.9 2.45 102.600
10 Bill Cox 17 M/ 1 135 49:40:01.9 2.07 102.600
11 Deborah Evans 22 F/ 1 134 49:08:44.4 2.07 101.840
12 Dee Cajiuat 13 F/ 1 134 50:43:56.2 2.01 101.840
13 Tony Constanzo 15 M/ 1 133 34:57:37.6 2.89 101.080
14 Jose Quintanilla 35 M/ 1 133 40:45:41.6 2.48 101.080
15 Jim Abney 58 M/ 1 133 53:36:56.2 1.89 101.080
16 Susan Bell 11 F/ 1 132 33:42:00.2 2.98 100.320
17 Allen Lazenby 2 M/ 1 132 41:16:17.5 2.43 100.320
18 Michael Salyer 41 M/ 1 132 54:14:24.9 1.85 100.320
19 Vicki Villarreal 52 F/ 1 132 54:59:17.1 1.82 100.320
20 Frank Medrano (Team Twiste 32 M/ 1 131 47:58:30.6 2.08 99.560
21 Brian Ring 40 M/ 1 131 49:48:03.1 2.00 99.560
22 Hung Hoang 26 M/ 1 126 54:58:41.4 1.74 95.760
23 Christopher Szeto 49 M/ 1 92 14:51:22.9 4.71 69.920
24 Steven Johnson 5 M/ 1 85 41:02:54.6 1.57 64.600
25 Laura Mosqueda 33 F/ 1 85 49:45:22.3 1.30 64.600
26 Scott Reval 38 M/ 1 84 52:39:51.6 1.21 63.840
27 Sarah Anderson 9 F/ 1 84 54:59:17.6 1.16 63.840
28 Rafael de la Torre 20 M/ 1 74 54:56:43.9 1.02 56.240
29 Melissa Rankin 37 F/ 1 68 54:47:15.0 0.94 51.680
30 Glenda Womelsdorf 56 F/ 1 67 30:20:56.2 1.68 50.920
31 Travis Steele 47 M/ 1 66 49:57:32.2 1.00 50.160
32 Mercedes Tarley 50 F/ 1 57 52:01:12.9 0.83 43.320
33 Derrick Abney 6 M/ 1 56 50:11:41.5 0.85 42.560
34 Kevin Kline 16 M/ 1 50 11:51:22.0 3.21 38.000
35 Cheri Linwood 30 F/ 1 46 10:10:28.6 3.44 34.960
36 Dan Stake 46 M/ 1 45 11:42:03.1 2.92 34.200
37 Jeff Linwood 29 M/ 1 41 10:10:27.7 3.06 31.160
38 Sara Ahlers 7 F/ 1 40 43:04:51.8 0.71 30.400
39 MyPhuong Lam 28 M/ 1 39 10:16:40.7 2.88 29.640
40 Maryann Ramirez 36 F/ 1 37 10:46:32.4 2.61 28.120
41 Smallsy 57 M/ 1 37 30:23:47.1 0.93 28.120
42 Hannah Vu 53 F/ 1 31 5:44:52.6 4.10 23.560
43 Lacie Baker 10 F/ 1 27 38:00:34.9 0.54 20.520
44 Penny Martin 31 F/ 1 26 6:57:02.1 2.84 19.760
45 Carolyn Salyer 42 F/ 1 19 54:14:26.7 0.27 14.440
46 Kimberlie Budzik 12 F/ 1 12 13:55:22.4 0.66 9.120
47 Lyndia Wilcox 54 F/ 1 11 9:33:00.0 0.88 8.360
 

Teams

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Wildebeests . 102 M/ 1 469 54:56:38.5 9:15/M 356.440
2 UTSW DPT 2014: Fastest Out of Gate 109 M/ 1 407 54:53:57.9 10:39/M 309.320
3 Trash Talkers 101 M/ 1 336 54:59:34.9 12:55/M 255.360
4 Team Grape Nut 104 M/ 1 283 54:58:11.8 15:20/M 215.080
5 Charlie's Angels 108 M/ 1 263 54:58:35.5 16:30/M 199.880
6 Topmark Attitude 106 M/ 1 221 54:57:58.2 19:38/M 167.960
7 Topmark Gratitude 107 M/ 1 199 54:54:38.3 21:47/M 151.240
8 Team Lazenby 105 M/ 1 185 45:46:40.6 19:32/M 140.600
9 Pearl's Peeps 103 M/ 1 143 54:51:43.5 30:17/M 108.680
> TML>L>