ArtTrust 5K

Overall Finish List

February 22, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

5K

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kate Maslin New York NY 32 F   21:31.8 21:34.2 6:56/M
2 Hannah Roberts 251 F 0:14.0 21:45.9 21:48.1 7:01/M
3 Mary McHenry 21 F 1:03.5 22:35.4 22:38.3 7:17/M
4 Jaime Olenec 106 F 1:53.2 23:25.1 23:31.8 7:33/M
5 Aoife Cameron 197 F 2:11.1 23:43.0 23:47.4 7:39/M
6 Idalia Guerra 236 F 2:47.4 24:19.2 24:27.0 7:51/M
7 Tanya Laidlaw 213 F 3:06.3 24:38.2 24:41.9 7:57/M
8 Rosemary Hallett 220 F 3:07.6 24:39.5 24:51.0 7:57/M
9 Amanda Cox 26 F 4:15.4 25:47.2 25:53.2 8:19/M
10 Miyake Christine 14 F 4:53.1 26:25.0 26:29.2 8:31/M
11 Monica Kraft 210 F 5:22.1 26:54.0 27:08.0 8:41/M
12 Nicole Skiljo 214 F 5:27.4 26:59.3 27:05.7 8:42/M
13 Rup Bonita 126 F 5:34.6 27:06.5 27:22.3 8:45/M
14 Kathleen Buchheit 221 F 5:49.1 27:21.0 27:32.0 8:49/M
15 Mary Smith 151 F 6:06.5 27:38.4 27:38.4 8:55/M
16 Caroline Miller Houston TX 67 F 6:14.8 27:46.7 28:08.5 8:57/M
17 Claire Chehrazi 27 F 6:16.9 27:48.8 27:52.7 8:58/M
18 Nicole Sweeney 153 F 6:22.0 27:53.8 28:15.5 9:00/M
19 Elinor Simons 112 F 6:24.2 27:56.0 28:09.0 9:01/M
20 Erin Kempe 195 F 6:34.8 28:06.7 28:19.1 9:04/M
21 Tania Aung 108 F 6:39.6 28:11.5 28:21.4 9:05/M
22 Caroline Weisser 239 F 6:39.9 28:11.8 28:15.2 9:05/M
23 Priscilla Wong 5 F 6:41.0 28:12.9 28:29.0 9:06/M
24 Jennifer Schraaz 148 F 6:45.6 28:17.5 28:40.8 9:07/M
25 Jamie Kabourek The Woodlands TX 116 F 6:58.1 28:30.0 28:50.0 9:12/M
26 Lodie Naimeh 117 F 7:04.0 28:35.9 28:39.8 9:13/M
27 Kristie Whitehouse 154 F 7:08.8 28:40.6 28:40.6 9:15/M
28 Maureen McGeehan 47 F 7:14.0 28:45.9 28:59.6 9:16/M
29 Bella Lermen 250 F 7:28.6 29:00.5 29:03.5 9:21/M
30 Kim Paits 139 F 7:29.6 29:01.5 29:12.6 9:22/M
31 Cathrin 00 Katy TX 170 F 7:43.6 29:15.5 29:18.1 9:26/M
32 Laura Fanning 19 F 8:03.1 29:35.0 29:45.6 9:33/M
33 Elena Tonti 233 F 8:07.0 29:38.9 29:51.0 9:34/M
34 Gemma Ciesemier 36 F 8:19.7 29:51.6 29:58.3 9:38/M
35 Sarah Martinez 224 F 8:29.0 30:00.9 30:00.9 9:41/M
36 Lucie Mondulet 87 F 8:38.2 30:10.1 30:15.6 9:44/M
37 Sophie Wavrin 88 F 8:38.3 30:10.2 30:15.6 9:44/M
38 Tho Truong 228 F 8:46.3 30:18.1 30:18.1 9:46/M
39 Ashleigh Olson 229 F 8:50.8 30:22.6 30:32.4 9:48/M
40 Irina Zvyagintseva 227 F 8:56.0 30:27.9 30:59.2 9:49/M
41 Vicki Lyons 43 F 9:25.8 30:57.7 30:59.4 9:59/M
42 Ashmi Doshi 234 F 9:26.0 30:57.8 31:15.4 9:59/M
43 Katherine Tille 4 F 9:27.3 30:59.2 31:14.6 10:00/M
44 Melanie Chang 235 F 9:46.4 31:18.2 31:40.9 10:06/M
45 Lilly Ghahremani 121 F 10:45.9 32:17.7 32:21.4 10:25/M
46 Druhan Howell 189 F 11:53.8 33:25.7 33:25.7 10:47/M
47 Andrea Fong 114 F 12:07.2 33:39.1 33:53.1 10:51/M
48 Tatiana Makhinova 225 F 12:19.5 33:51.4 34:23.1 10:55/M
49 Lenora Noroski 69 F 12:19.5 33:51.4 33:51.4 10:55/M
50 Betty Petrak-Ron 168 F 12:48.9 34:20.8 34:28.0 11:05/M
51 Adrian Rene Guzman 202 F 12:50.9 34:22.8 34:52.7 11:05/M
52 Rachel Ojha 231 F 12:54.4 34:26.3 34:26.3 11:06/M
53 Daisy Chan 16 F 13:03.1 34:35.0 34:59.5 11:09/M
54 Patricia Ghory 62 F 13:04.4 34:36.2 34:45.8 11:10/M
55 Stephanie Fine 223 F 13:06.2 34:38.0 34:52.9 11:10/M
56 Lisa Drinkwater 34 F 13:10.9 34:42.8 34:59.3 11:12/M
57 Moira Breslin 123 F 13:13.0 34:44.9 35:02.8 11:12/M
58 Vanessa Bundy 124 F 13:14.5 34:46.3 35:02.8 11:13/M
59 Angie Sanchez 201 F 14:44.6 36:16.4 36:30.2 11:42/M
60 Shelley Mason 209 F 14:54.9 36:26.8 36:36.9 11:45/M
61 Jennifer Fergeson 53 F 15:09.9 36:41.8 37:00.1 11:50/M
62 Roselyn Hicks 46 F 15:18.1 36:49.9 36:49.9 11:53/M
63 Michelle Altrich 85 F 15:50.5 37:22.4 37:41.1 12:03/M
64 Hale Yarmohammadi 100 F 15:57.0 37:28.9 37:45.3 12:05/M
65 Susan Morrison 207 F 16:05.4 37:37.3 37:48.0 12:08/M
66 Amara Stuckert 152 F 16:12.8 37:44.7 38:06.1 12:10/M
67 Jasmeen Dara 176 F 17:27.3 38:59.2 39:16.6 12:35/M
68 Camila Pereira 118 F 17:28.5 39:00.4 39:12.1 12:35/M
69 Laura Smith 150 F 20:34.5 42:06.3 42:06.3 13:35/M
70 Lahari Rampur 178 F 20:58.4 42:30.3 42:47.7 13:43/M
71 Shayla Friesen 259 F 21:09.8 42:41.7 43:16.5 13:46/M
72 Luz Fonacier 84 F 23:15.6 44:47.5 45:10.5 14:27/M
73 Buschur Shelley 177 F 23:25.5 44:57.4 45:25.8 14:30/M
74 Patricia Jorge 28 F 23:51.9 45:23.7 45:47.3 14:38/M
75 Daisy Tran Houston TX 166 F 23:59.2 45:31.1 45:43.2 14:41/M
76 Rita Shah 82 F 26:03.9 47:35.8 47:44.7 15:21/M
77 Niti Agarwal 81 F 26:04.5 47:36.4 47:45.2 15:21/M
78 Kobkul Chotikanatis 39 F 26:37.5 48:09.4 48:33.9 15:32/M
79 Karyn Winkler 40 F 26:37.8 48:09.6 48:34.5 15:32/M
80 Sarah Derewitz 136 F 28:35.7 50:07.6 50:35.4 16:10/M
81 Uzma Atif 130 F 28:53.4 50:25.2 50:51.1 16:16/M
82 Ashwini Reddy 59 F 33:40.7 55:12.6 56:00.0 17:48/M
83 Estelle Simons 113 F 33:42.5 55:14.4 55:18.1 17:49/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Taylor Banks 173 M   18:04.1 18:05.7 5:50/M
2 Robert Miyake 13 M 0:02.8 18:06.9 18:07.7 5:50/M
3 Paul Maglione 56 M 1:06.8 19:10.9 19:12.2 6:11/M
4 Joseph Hernandez 122 M 2:55.1 20:59.2 21:06.4 6:46/M
5 Participant 244 244 M 3:05.0 21:09.1 21:14.1 6:49/M
6 Mark Larche 74 M 3:13.2 21:17.4 21:19.2 6:52/M
7 Jaz Ovenden 256 M 3:14.3 21:18.4 21:23.8 6:52/M
8 Trever Burnett 86 M 3:26.8 21:31.0 21:33.4 6:56/M
9 Peter Mustillo 222 M 3:31.7 21:35.9 21:37.9 6:58/M
10 Participant 272 272 M 4:10.1 22:14.3 22:18.3 7:10/M
11 Matthew Germinaro 190 M 4:12.2 22:16.4 22:16.4 7:11/M
12 Eric Pakavinen 9 M 4:16.3 22:20.5 22:21.8 7:12/M
13 Aaron Kobernick 238 M 4:21.8 22:25.9 22:27.9 7:14/M
14 Hirohito Kita 198 M 4:23.9 22:28.0 22:31.8 7:15/M
15 Stephen Smart 33 M 4:28.9 22:33.1 22:36.6 7:16/M
16 Participant 264 264 M 4:31.7 22:35.8 22:50.8 7:17/M
17 Alex Lyttle 185 M 4:31.7 22:35.9 22:35.9 7:17/M
18 Participant 1 1 M 4:56.9 23:01.0 23:03.9 7:25/M
19 Andrew Smith Montgomery TX 101 M 5:20.4 23:24.5 23:30.7 7:33/M
20 John Eckman 192 M 5:24.0 23:28.1 23:32.8 7:34/M
21 Participant 275 275 M 5:26.1 23:30.3 23:33.0 7:35/M
22 Participant 288 288 M 5:28.5 23:32.7 23:37.3 7:35/M
23 Bob Fenton 137 M 5:31.7 23:35.9 23:44.7 7:36/M
24 Participant 273 273 M 5:34.5 23:38.6 23:41.3 7:37/M
25 Howard Levy 83 M 5:37.3 23:41.4 23:46.4 7:38/M
26 Jonathan Speigel 252 M 5:44.0 23:48.2 23:48.2 7:41/M
27 Participant 283 283 M 5:45.2 23:49.3 23:54.1 7:41/M
28 Anthony Weido Kansas City MO 93 M 5:55.8 23:59.9 24:07.7 7:44/M
29 Larry Borish 91 M 5:56.5 24:00.6 24:00.6 7:45/M
30 William Anderson 31 M 6:06.2 24:10.3 24:25.6 7:48/M
31 David Hagin 80 M 6:24.5 24:28.6 24:50.8 7:54/M
32 Jonny Jenkins 226 M 6:29.1 24:33.3 25:08.7 7:55/M
33 Michael Jacobson 255 M 6:34.4 24:38.5 24:58.2 7:57/M
34 Participant 6 6 M 6:37.9 24:42.1 24:46.6 7:58/M
35 Justin Bush 133 M 6:38.0 24:42.1 24:52.4 7:58/M
36 Participant 183 183 M 6:51.2 24:55.4 25:03.2 8:02/M
37 Participant 171 171 M 7:09.2 25:13.4 25:16.3 8:08/M
38 Matthew Brennan 215 M 7:18.2 25:22.3 25:36.5 8:11/M
39 Taso Papadopoulos 125 M 7:22.9 25:27.1 25:31.2 8:13/M
40 Dawiez Palasqusi 146 M 7:37.9 25:42.1 25:47.1 8:17/M
41 Ron Wineinger 194 M 7:47.6 25:51.7 26:02.1 8:20/M
42 Matthew Fergeson 52 M 7:48.8 25:52.9 26:12.5 8:21/M
43 Participant 3 3 M 7:49.8 25:53.9 25:58.4 8:21/M
44 Participant 254 254 M 7:52.5 25:56.7 25:56.7 8:22/M
45 Todd Green 97 M 7:55.3 25:59.4 26:14.5 8:23/M
46 Gregory Owens 58 M 7:56.0 26:00.2 26:15.3 8:23/M
47 Jim McNinch 162 M 8:01.9 26:06.1 26:17.9 8:25/M
48 Participant 102 102 M 8:04.9 26:09.0 26:17.7 8:26/M
49 Participant 278 278 M 8:10.5 26:14.7 26:16.8 8:28/M
50 Participant 274 274 M 8:11.1 26:15.3 26:17.5 8:28/M
51 Participant 204 204 M 8:12.9 26:17.0 26:28.9 8:29/M
52 Jason Bellak 92 M 8:26.0 26:30.2 26:47.9 8:33/M
53 Richard Bransford 193 M 8:30.3 26:34.5 26:40.4 8:34/M
54 John Marshall 144 M 8:31.5 26:35.7 26:48.2 8:35/M
55 David Hong 186 M 8:34.1 26:38.3 26:49.8 8:35/M
56 Michael Balduzzi 54 M 8:38.0 26:42.2 27:02.4 8:37/M
57 Jared Darveaux 119 M 8:39.9 26:44.0 26:53.5 8:37/M
58 Participant 263 263 M 8:46.1 26:50.3 26:59.1 8:39/M
59 Nizar Jarjour 95 M 8:48.8 26:53.0 27:07.4 8:40/M
60 Terry Ashe 157 M 8:52.7 26:56.9 27:09.3 8:41/M
61 Participant 267 267 M 8:59.0 27:03.1 27:15.4 8:44/M
62 John Winant 41 M 9:06.5 27:10.6 27:20.7 8:46/M
63 Gerald Lee 219 M 9:10.3 27:14.5 27:23.5 8:47/M
64 Participant 265 265 M 9:13.4 27:17.6 27:30.7 8:48/M
65 James Skornicki 285 M 9:33.1 27:37.2 28:00.0 8:55/M
66 Participant 286 286 M 9:47.3 27:51.4 28:07.6 8:59/M
67 Marcus Shaker 203 M 9:47.8 27:51.9 28:08.2 8:59/M
68 Participant 287 287 M 9:48.5 27:52.7 28:07.2 8:59/M
69 George Gauthier 249 M 9:59.3 28:03.5 28:16.8 9:03/M
70 Jimmy Ko 248 M 10:05.1 28:09.2 28:25.2 9:05/M
71 Diego Bello 284 M 10:12.4 28:16.6 28:37.7 9:07/M
72 Julian Gordon 71 M 10:21.2 28:25.4 28:30.7 9:10/M
73 Joel Mendelson 206 M 10:35.5 28:39.6 28:39.6 9:15/M
74 Participant 167 167 M 10:46.6 28:50.7 29:08.5 9:18/M
75 James Friesen 253 M 10:52.2 28:56.4 29:17.6 9:20/M
76 Michael Steinberg 2 M 10:59.0 29:03.1 29:15.2 9:22/M
77 Thomas Coleman 188 M 11:07.5 29:11.7 29:11.7 9:25/M
78 Aymeric Louit 20 M 11:10.6 29:14.8 29:16.6 9:26/M
79 Aguarwal Vidin 129 M 11:31.9 29:36.0 29:36.0 9:33/M
80 Participant 271 271 M 11:36.2 29:40.3 30:00.1 9:34/M
81 Participant 270 270 M 11:36.3 29:40.4 30:00.0 9:34/M
82 Juan Ruiz 44 M 11:50.0 29:54.1 30:06.7 9:39/M
83 Participant 290 290 M 11:51.8 29:56.0 30:16.2 9:39/M
84 Tolly Epstein 279 M 12:06.4 30:10.5 30:18.0 9:44/M
85 Stephen Korom 99 M 12:07.6 30:11.7 30:14.9 9:44/M
86 Michael Kaplan 48 M 12:11.0 30:15.2 30:21.4 9:45/M
87 Jamil Marwan Al-Qatami 45 M 12:15.3 30:19.4 30:23.8 9:47/M
88 Nick Earley 230 M 12:19.6 30:23.7 30:33.3 9:48/M
89 Avtar Sodhi Downingtown PA 78 M 12:19.9 30:24.0 30:47.1 9:48/M
90 Sameer Mathur 70 M 12:48.9 30:53.1 30:53.1 9:58/M
91 Douglas Horton 128 M 12:54.2 30:58.4 31:06.2 9:59/M
92 Donald Stark 51 M 12:54.4 30:58.5 31:02.1 9:59/M
93 Patawia Stefano 216 M 13:17.8 31:21.9 31:26.4 10:07/M
94 Ross Westly 7 M 13:32.7 31:36.8 31:46.6 10:12/M
95 Stephen Mc Geady 77 M 13:45.6 31:49.7 32:07.8 10:16/M
96 David Naimi 120 M 14:17.3 32:21.4 32:21.4 10:26/M
97 Jacopo Danese 217 M 14:31.1 32:35.3 32:39.9 10:31/M
98 David Khan 107 M 14:47.9 32:52.1 33:16.3 10:36/M
99 Participant 18 18 M 14:53.1 32:57.2 33:11.8 10:38/M
100 Miguel Lanz 196 M 15:08.8 33:12.9 33:24.4 10:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Puneet Shroff 199 M 15:20.1 33:24.2 33:52.1 10:46/M
102 Participant 55 55 M 15:22.5 33:26.6 33:33.1 10:47/M
103 Participant 237 237 M 16:30.0 34:34.1 34:42.6 11:09/M
104 Damien Chan 15 M 16:31.8 34:35.9 34:59.7 11:09/M
105 Wilson Rocha 60 M 16:32.2 34:36.3 34:45.5 11:10/M
106 Atul Shah 49 M 16:37.1 34:41.3 35:01.9 11:11/M
107 Unknown Partic. 276 276 M 17:02.1 35:06.3 35:39.9 11:19/M
108 Mark Posner 111 M 17:33.8 35:37.9 35:43.8 11:29/M
109 Participant 280 280 M 17:36.8 35:40.9 35:50.1 11:30/M
110 Jose Venzor 200 M 18:12.7 36:16.8 36:30.5 11:42/M
111 Thomas Purvis 127 M 18:13.4 36:17.5 36:33.1 11:42/M
112 Adeeb Bulkhi 68 M 18:19.6 36:23.8 36:41.7 11:44/M
113 Hetu Parekh 187 M 18:38.8 36:43.0 36:55.8 11:51/M
114 Murthy Krishna 76 M 19:02.3 37:06.4 37:13.3 11:58/M
115 David Hennecke 142 M 20:21.9 38:26.0 38:51.8 12:24/M
116 Deniis Ledford 75 M 22:31.6 40:35.7 41:14.2 13:05/M
117 Brad Dalton 134 M 22:35.5 40:39.6 40:53.4 13:07/M
118 Stanley Goldstein 156 M 22:56.9 41:01.0 41:13.8 13:14/M
119 Participant 260 260 M 24:37.0 42:41.2 43:16.4 13:46/M
120 Participant 257 257 M 24:37.3 42:41.4 43:17.0 13:46/M
121 Participant 258 258 M 24:37.5 42:41.7 43:16.2 13:46/M
122 William Rowe 147 M 25:36.5 43:40.6 44:07.4 14:05/M
123 Participant 261 261 M 25:49.1 43:53.2 44:29.2 14:09/M
124 Participant 262 262 M 25:49.6 43:53.8 44:29.3 14:09/M
125 Terry Graves 103 M 26:40.8 44:45.0 45:18.6 14:26/M
126 Jim Wood 155 M 27:07.6 45:11.7 45:25.0 14:35/M
127 Participant 266 266 M 27:26.5 45:30.7 45:43.6 14:41/M
128 Gobuil Doridoi 135 M 28:46.2 46:50.3 47:11.5 15:06/M
129 Participant 208 208 M 29:31.3 47:35.5 47:44.1 15:21/M
130 Participant 12 12 M 29:46.3 47:50.5 48:00.0 15:26/M
131 Participant 277 277 M 30:01.4 48:05.6 48:13.8 15:31/M
132 Alexandre Chanoux 25 M 30:31.1 48:35.2 48:35.2 15:40/M
133 Lawrence Pincus 90 M 31:18.2 49:22.3 49:51.8 15:55/M
134 Participant 243 243 M 31:19.9 49:24.1 49:54.8 15:56/M
135 Participant 242 242 M 32:00.5 50:04.6 50:35.0 16:09/M
136 Sal Ferruzzo 138 M 32:05.1 50:09.2 50:35.3 16:11/M
137 Scott Newcomer 145 M 32:19.8 50:23.9 50:50.9 16:15/M
138 William Barrick 131 M 32:21.9 50:26.1 50:51.6 16:16/M
139 Participant 240 240 M 34:47.4 52:51.6 53:11.1 17:03/M
140 Participant 241 241 M 34:48.2 52:52.3 53:11.9 17:03/M
141 Bob Gupta 140 M 35:00.0 53:04.1 53:30.5 17:07/M
142 Schweatz Borau 149 M 35:05.3 53:09.4 53:30.8 17:09/M
143 Participant 165 165 M 35:58.1 54:02.3 54:30.7 17:26/M

165 M 35:58.1 54:02.3 54:30.7 17:26/M


17.0 34e --> d class=d01>35:58.1 54:02.3 54:30.7 17:26/M


/table>