Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 26, 2015


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98

5 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Smith Austin TX 2 24 5   28:36.5 28:36.5 5:43/M
2 Anngela Caron Sugar Land TX 6 34 17 3:48.9 32:23.1 32:25.4 6:29/M
3 Nikita Prasad 865 17 22 4:27.2 33:00.4 33:03.7 6:36/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kiya Dandena Houston TX 1 26 1   25:19.4 25:20.0 5:04/M
2 Calum Neff Katy TX 4 31 2 0:15.7 25:35.8 25:35.8 5:07/M
3 Carlos Arias Houston TX 13 21 3 1:14.3 26:34.3 26:34.3 5:19/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lara Font Sugar Land TX 246 45 48   35:30.2 35:34.4 7:06/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacobo Behar Sugar Land TX 857 46 10   31:14.1 31:14.1 6:15/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Straub Sugar Land TX 610 14 58   36:28.0 36:31.6 7:18/M
2 Lexi Harkrider Sugar Land TE 298 11 64 0:23.5 36:51.5 36:56.1 7:22/M
3 allison schlom 574 14 105 2:23.2 38:51.2 39:06.5 7:46/M
4 Caeli Taylor 853 13 115 2:57.0 39:25.0 39:42.4 7:53/M
5 Noelle Nelson 301 13 218 6:36.6 43:04.7 43:10.5 8:37/M
6 Abby Rowe 901 12 230 7:08.2 43:36.3 43:41.2 8:43/M
7 Alejandra Gerlach 261 14 320 9:29.6 45:57.6 46:11.3 9:11/M
8 Arina Connell Sugar Land TX 172 10 448 13:37.2 50:05.2 51:07.6 10:01/M
9 Olivia Raymond 524 12 516 16:12.0 52:40.1 53:38.3 10:32/M
10 Joyce Martinez 830 0 531 16:47.3 53:15.4 54:32.3 10:39/M
11 Sydney Strohm 902 13 623 20:43.9 57:12.0 57:28.1 11:26/M
12 Kate Binau 87 13 649 22:06.1 58:34.2 59:14.7 11:43/M
13 Hannah Hufford 324 14 669 23:04.5 59:32.6 1:00:31.8 11:54/M
14 Madelyn Chao 151 10 745 28:40.1 1:05:08.2 1:06:36.6 13:02/M
15 Natalie Chao 152 10 753 29:29.5 1:05:57.5 1:07:26.9 13:11/M
16 Loran Morello 807 14 847 50:42.6 1:27:10.7 1:28:38.3 17:26/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jared Clark Bellaire TX 162 14 24   33:20.0 33:23.6 6:40/M
2 Joseph Jr. Torelli 636 14 52 2:34.6 35:54.7 36:01.4 7:11/M
3 Daniel Gerlach 263 12 66 3:31.9 36:52.0 36:55.4 7:22/M
4 Julian Andrade 44 14 69 3:49.7 37:09.8 37:36.8 7:26/M
5 Blak Smith Missouri City TE 589 11 78 4:08.1 37:28.2 37:28.2 7:30/M
6 Sam Hayes 932 14 129 6:41.6 40:01.7 40:45.5 8:00/M
7 Jeran Kong 366 14 138 6:58.1 40:18.2 40:28.5 8:04/M
8 Mason Imrie 812 14 142 7:08.9 40:29.0 40:42.1 8:06/M
9 Brandon Phegley Sugar Land TX 493 13 240 10:34.4 43:54.4 44:04.8 8:47/M
10 Braden Giardina 265 11 241 10:36.3 43:56.4 43:56.6 8:47/M
11 Hunter Miller Sugar Land TX 438 11 258 11:03.3 44:23.4 45:26.3 8:53/M
12 Zach Yovan 707 13 272 11:28.2 44:48.3 45:37.6 8:58/M
13 Michael Prince 832 14 275 11:31.9 44:52.0 45:26.8 8:58/M
14 Gavin Yovan 704 9 325 12:48.8 46:08.9 46:58.0 9:14/M
15 Benjamin Nguyen 459 12 362 13:46.7 47:06.7 47:41.5 9:25/M
16 Benjamin Stewart 605 10 370 13:55.9 47:16.0 47:16.0 9:27/M
17 Nicolas Chaulet 153 13 429 16:04.4 49:24.5 50:31.4 9:53/M
18 Philip Miller Sugar Land TX 440 11 454 16:54.4 50:14.4 51:16.6 10:03/M
19 Abraham Mendez 743 14 485 17:59.7 51:19.7 51:43.0 10:16/M
20 Christopher Torelli 634 12 486 18:01.4 51:21.4 51:27.9 10:16/M
21 James Torelli 635 10 527 19:40.5 53:00.6 53:07.9 10:36/M
22 Todd Neilon Pearland TX 452 0 545 20:20.1 53:40.2 54:25.3 10:44/M
23 Thomas Hayes 929 12 573 21:23.8 54:43.9 55:28.4 10:57/M
24 Johann Steinhoff 602 11 587 21:57.2 55:17.3 55:55.1 11:03/M
25 Karson Bradley 104 14 727 29:55.3 1:03:15.4 1:03:39.8 12:39/M
26 Manav Gandhi 252 10 764 33:40.9 1:07:01.0 1:07:30.6 13:24/M
27 Gregor Jones 343 11 770 34:41.5 1:08:01.5 1:08:58.8 13:36/M
28 Alan Salazar 793 10 776 35:05.3 1:08:25.4 1:08:50.5 13:41/M
29 Jared Bohny 94 13 823 43:56.4 1:17:16.5 1:17:45.6 15:27/M
30 Dominic Morello 809 11 844 53:29.4 1:26:49.5 1:28:16.3 17:22/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katelyn Elliott Porter TX 223 15 23   33:18.1 33:18.8 6:40/M
2 Amanda Gerlach Houston TX 262 18 39 1:10.5 34:28.6 34:31.5 6:54/M
3 Ariel Merchant Merchant 430 17 60 3:18.2 36:36.3 36:38.4 7:19/M
4 Katia Davis 203 15 176 8:31.7 41:49.8 41:57.1 8:22/M
5 Christina Tirado Bellaire TX 632 18 190 8:56.1 42:14.2 42:15.0 8:27/M
6 Madison Dinelli 738 19 335 13:14.0 46:32.1 46:45.0 9:18/M
7 Alison Goss 277 18 338 13:16.5 46:34.7 47:11.9 9:19/M
8 Libby Rimes 541 16 349 13:26.4 46:44.6 47:00.3 9:21/M
9 Emily Rimes 540 18 350 13:26.4 46:44.6 47:00.5 9:21/M
10 Kathrin James 333 18 373 14:08.5 47:26.6 47:43.0 9:29/M
11 Natasha Schepps 926 19 387 14:38.6 47:56.7 48:19.7 9:35/M
12 emilee schlom 576 18 421 15:41.5 48:59.6 49:15.2 9:48/M
13 Erica Coleman 167 18 427 16:01.4 49:19.5 49:39.7 9:52/M
14 Sarah Knizner 359 16 493 18:17.9 51:36.0 51:48.5 10:19/M
15 Kendall Bohny 95 16 506 18:47.9 52:06.0 52:34.6 10:25/M
16 Kate Olson 918 18 543 20:20.0 53:38.1 54:18.7 10:44/M
17 Catherine Godfrey Sugar Land TX 816 19 544 20:21.8 53:39.9 54:48.5 10:44/M
18 Hannah Mayer 408 15 666 26:05.3 59:23.4 1:00:17.5 11:53/M
19 Madison Ellis 225 17 701 27:58.5 1:01:16.7 1:02:23.0 12:15/M
20 Sameera Nath 909 19 819 43:08.8 1:16:26.9 1:17:32.0 15:17/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Benjamin Matthews 866 19 14   31:36.0 31:39.3 6:19/M
2 Thorleif Crux 868 19 15 0:01.9 31:37.9 31:40.8 6:19/M
3 David Nemoto Jr. 455 15 49 4:10.4 35:46.4 35:51.8 7:09/M
4 Kyle Coatsworth 843 16 153 9:11.9 40:47.9 40:57.0 8:09/M
5 Sami Broeckelmann Sugar Land TX 111 15 178 10:17.5 41:53.6 42:07.0 8:23/M
6 Ryan Williams 852 15 222 11:41.3 43:17.3 43:28.8 8:39/M
7 David Chambers 147 19 223 11:50.6 43:26.6 43:46.0 8:41/M
8 Khalieb Rufael 800 19 246 12:25.5 44:01.6 44:55.5 8:48/M
9 Nathan Smith 593 16 263 12:54.7 44:30.7 44:45.3 8:54/M
10 Devin Hollis 784 16 314 14:16.5 45:52.5 45:52.5 9:10/M
11 Trey Housewright Sugar Land TX 321 15 317 14:18.5 45:54.5 46:42.6 9:11/M
12 Ian Estes 230 19 332 14:47.5 46:23.5 47:17.2 9:17/M
13 Alberto Salazar 791 17 382 16:07.6 47:43.6 47:51.0 9:33/M
14 Shawn King 356 19 385 16:15.3 47:51.3 48:48.3 9:34/M
15 Caleb Prince Sealy TX 512 17 386 16:18.1 47:54.1 48:33.8 9:35/M
16 Landry Tchamengo 623 18 405 16:57.4 48:33.4 49:33.9 9:43/M
17 Michael Hayes 930 17 422 17:23.7 48:59.7 49:43.6 9:48/M
18 Cole Casper 133 17 612 25:14.6 56:50.6 59:15.8 11:22/M
19 Reece Grover 288 15 615 25:16.3 56:52.3 59:18.5 11:22/M
20 Trent Bohny 96 18 822 45:40.3 1:17:16.4 1:17:45.2 15:27/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Samantha Sheppard 582 23 99   38:27.9 38:34.8 7:41/M
2 Grace Liu 924 23 150 2:15.6 40:43.5 41:33.9 8:09/M
3 Jennifer Morris Houston TX 445 20 167 2:48.6 41:16.5 41:22.1 8:15/M
4 erin Roberts 551 24 198 4:06.4 42:34.3 42:55.0 8:31/M
5 Rachel Ramirez 895 24 202 4:14.4 42:42.3 42:42.3 8:32/M
6 Marlee Tsika 645 20 221 4:48.8 43:16.7 43:31.3 8:39/M
7 Christina Wolterman Sugar Land TX 695 22 236 5:18.2 43:46.2 43:54.8 8:45/M
8 Katie Samson Houston TX 568 24 253 5:50.4 44:18.3 44:57.8 8:52/M
9 Elizabeth Bartkus 65 21 285 6:39.6 45:07.5 45:45.4 9:01/M
10 Megan Bartkus 68 24 288 6:41.7 45:09.6 45:47.6 9:02/M
11 Ali Stahl 855 20 293 6:47.4 45:15.3 46:09.4 9:03/M
12 Christina Toy 639 20 344 8:12.7 46:40.6 46:58.8 9:20/M
13 Erin Coleman 169 20 353 8:20.5 46:48.4 47:08.9 9:22/M
14 Alisha Pace Sugar Land TEXAS 856 21 361 8:34.4 47:02.3 47:27.5 9:24/M
15 Crystal Nguyen 460 24 369 8:47.9 47:15.9 48:04.3 9:27/M
16 Kendrice James 334 24 377 9:03.0 47:30.9 47:47.3 9:30/M
17 Vivian Ngo-Anh 458 23 384 9:21.1 47:49.0 48:10.1 9:34/M
18 Michell Nguyen 465 20 391 9:36.5 48:04.4 48:04.4 9:37/M
19 Savannah White 679 22 401 9:55.6 48:23.5 48:23.5 9:41/M
20 Anthea Chambers 145 21 403 9:57.1 48:25.0 48:44.8 9:41/M
21 Nicole Reyes 536 23 416 10:23.7 48:51.6 49:12.8 9:46/M
22 Aranza Chambers 146 22 423 10:34.7 49:02.6 49:22.8 9:48/M
23 Anna Ngo-Anh 457 22 462 12:01.2 50:29.2 50:50.8 10:06/M
24 Kathleen Ashcraft 55 22 536 14:56.8 53:24.7 53:43.5 10:41/M
25 Cami Albo 33 20 553 15:30.1 53:58.0 56:23.4 10:48/M
26 Emily Cox 187 20 569 16:07.3 54:35.2 55:26.6 10:55/M
27 Michelle Zvonkovic 716 22 593 17:00.2 55:28.1 56:02.8 11:06/M
28 Savannah Weeks 767 21 604 17:44.8 56:12.7 57:00.4 11:14/M
29 Anna Masters 401 23 626 18:56.9 57:24.8 58:04.4 11:29/M
30 Rachel Hilburn 928 24 627 18:58.6 57:26.6 58:17.1 11:29/M
31 Taylor Stubenrouch 933 21 629 19:02.1 57:30.0 57:30.0 11:30/M
32 Madelynn Beil 79 22 646 20:00.4 58:28.3 59:47.2 11:42/M
33 Vanessa Nguyen 469 24 667 21:02.1 59:30.0 1:00:21.3 11:54/M
34 Jenna Fleck 244 22 676 21:17.4 59:45.3 1:01:03.5 11:57/M
35 Beth Zimmerman 712 20 716 24:21.4 1:02:49.3 1:03:33.6 12:34/M
36 Savannah Joyner 344 21 744 26:11.8 1:04:39.7 1:05:06.0 12:56/M
37 Hope Casper 134 20 801 34:32.3 1:13:00.2 1:15:25.7 14:36/M
38 Elise Grover 287 22 802 34:32.8 1:13:00.7 1:15:25.7 14:36/M
39 Shalysa McCune 413 23 850 48:58.0 1:27:25.9 1:28:58.3 17:29/M
40 Abby Pepper 490 20 856 49:44.3 1:28:12.2 1:28:12.2 17:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Teel 876 21 4   26:51.6 26:53.1 5:22/M
2 david robbins Austin TX 547 24 21 6:02.4 32:54.1 32:55.4 6:35/M
3 Joshua Raymond 905 22 28 6:44.0 33:35.7 33:35.7 6:43/M
4 Gautam Pandit 913 23 125 13:04.6 39:56.3 40:59.0 7:59/M
5 Vincent Collier 732 20 127 13:08.1 39:59.7 39:59.7 8:00/M
6 Timothy Tirado Bellaire TX 633 20 161 14:19.3 41:10.9 41:26.4 8:14/M
7 Vikram Pandit 914 23 186 15:13.9 42:05.5 43:08.3 8:25/M
8 Steven Chambers 148 22 191 15:23.7 42:15.3 42:35.4 8:27/M
9 Josh Hoelker 815 24 195 15:36.8 42:28.4 43:03.5 8:30/M
10 Kevin Wheeler 678 24 197 15:42.5 42:34.2 42:55.2 8:31/M
11 Conner Phillips 494 21 321 19:08.1 45:59.7 46:38.0 9:12/M
12 Charlie Cox 185 24 365 20:18.8 47:10.4 48:00.9 9:26/M
13 Joshua Garcia 254 23 371 20:28.8 47:20.4 47:41.3 9:28/M
14 Christopher Kalmbach 299 23 409 21:45.4 48:37.1 48:46.0 9:43/M
15 Trenton Bailey 60 23 417 22:02.6 48:54.2 49:08.2 9:47/M
16 Ross Ramirez 896 21 449 23:14.0 50:05.6 50:48.0 10:01/M
17 Kendrick James 335 21 526 26:07.4 52:59.0 52:59.0 10:36/M
18 Ryan Ashcraft 56 24 537 26:33.2 53:24.9 53:43.4 10:41/M
19 Nickolas Lopez 805 21 557 27:17.3 54:08.9 54:42.9 10:50/M
20 Brant Goss 820 23 571 27:49.5 54:41.2 55:19.3 10:56/M
21 Jason Witt 768 22 605 29:21.2 56:12.8 57:00.2 11:14/M
22 Matthew King 355 21 681 33:12.0 1:00:03.7 1:00:03.7 12:01/M
23 Michael Green 282 23 831 54:24.3 1:21:15.9 1:21:57.3 16:15/M
24 Nathan Wanderski 671 23 857 1:01:22.1 1:28:13.7 1:28:13.7 17:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Veronica Rodriguez Sugar Land TX 556 28 50   35:53.8 35:53.8 7:11/M
2 Nichole Chandler 149 26 65 0:57.9 36:51.7 36:54.4 7:22/M
3 Caroline Rowland Houston TX 741 28 68 1:10.9 37:04.7 37:11.6 7:25/M
4 Whitney Andrews 48 29 102 2:41.6 38:35.4 38:38.5 7:43/M
5 Danielle Yoho Houston TX 703 25 118 3:34.7 39:28.5 39:34.9 7:54/M
6 Stefanie Henriquez Sugar Land TX 309 29 126 4:04.1 39:57.9 39:57.9 7:59/M
7 Kendra Phillips 496 25 147 4:44.1 40:37.9 41:13.1 8:07/M
8 Amy MacHemehl Houston TX 864 28 156 4:56.5 40:50.3 41:02.5 8:10/M
9 Jennifer Wheeler 780 26 174 5:52.2 41:46.0 42:06.3 8:21/M
10 Rene Hoelker 316 26 196 6:37.0 42:30.8 43:09.3 8:30/M
11 Erin Spence 597 28 201 6:43.9 42:37.7 42:48.0 8:31/M
12 Stefanie Esmond 849 29 210 7:02.2 42:56.0 43:10.9 8:35/M
13 Lauren Dawson 205 26 224 7:33.0 43:26.8 43:26.8 8:41/M
14 Madeleine Koh 363 27 225 7:34.1 43:27.9 44:24.4 8:41/M
15 melissa owens 476 27 232 7:43.5 43:37.3 44:04.8 8:43/M
16 Alycia Curtis 197 26 237 7:54.3 43:48.1 44:04.6 8:46/M
17 Ashley Jefferson Manvel TX 885 26 239 7:56.5 43:50.3 43:50.3 8:46/M
18 Christina Pondell 504 29 260 8:32.4 44:26.2 44:36.2 8:53/M
19 Mary Krampota Pearland TX 368 27 299 9:39.5 45:33.3 45:48.7 9:07/M
20 Margaret Lin 388 28 301 9:42.2 45:36.0 46:32.9 9:07/M
21 Anna Kurkjian 370 25 307 9:50.1 45:43.9 46:33.4 9:09/M
22 Dani Meyer 435 26 309 9:54.8 45:48.6 46:09.7 9:10/M
23 Tessa Darling 202 26 311 9:57.1 45:50.9 46:47.2 9:10/M
24 Bailey Weiner 677 25 329 10:22.4 46:16.2 46:49.7 9:15/M
25 Breanna Leisner 382 28 408 12:43.3 48:37.1 49:48.3 9:43/M
26 Melissa Hail 294 28 410 12:43.6 48:37.4 49:48.4 9:43/M
27 Crystal Martinez 745 25 415 12:55.8 48:49.6 49:07.1 9:46/M
28 Alice Boss 98 29 418 13:02.2 48:56.0 49:52.9 9:47/M
29 Jessica Hickey 311 29 431 13:39.4 49:33.2 49:56.1 9:55/M
30 Meena Rahighi 518 26 435 13:44.5 49:38.3 50:05.0 9:56/M
31 Rebecca Feges 897 25 451 14:14.5 50:08.3 50:49.9 10:02/M
32 Megan McCabe 726 26 452 14:19.2 50:13.0 51:18.5 10:03/M
33 Chelsea Nelson 731 25 459 14:26.2 50:20.0 51:09.9 10:04/M
34 Kristen Rovey 558 28 477 15:09.4 51:03.2 52:00.6 10:13/M
35 Lauren Metzgar 431 28 483 15:22.5 51:16.3 51:44.3 10:15/M
36 Brittany Cannon 881 27 518 16:48.1 52:41.9 53:13.3 10:32/M
37 Stephanie Koh 364 25 520 16:57.2 52:51.0 53:47.0 10:34/M
38 Jennifer Nguyen 462 26 550 17:54.8 53:48.6 54:03.6 10:46/M
39 Katie Qualls Missouri City TX 514 29 560 18:21.3 54:15.1 54:40.4 10:51/M
40 Kendal McCabe 727 28 562 18:23.7 54:17.5 55:23.2 10:51/M
41 Erin Cummings 195 28 565 18:36.2 54:30.0 55:17.7 10:54/M
42 Kierstin Ruppert 559 27 597 19:52.8 55:46.6 56:30.3 11:09/M
43 Rebecca Rippy 543 27 610 20:54.4 56:48.2 57:41.2 11:22/M
44 Ashley Wilking 681 26 614 20:58.5 56:52.3 57:37.5 11:22/M
45 Kristina Saulino 758 27 670 23:39.4 59:33.2 1:00:52.0 11:55/M
46 Sarah Vida 658 29 677 24:01.2 59:55.0 1:01:04.7 11:59/M
47 Laura Vida 657 25 678 24:02.7 59:56.5 1:01:05.5 11:59/M
48 Sarah Barton Lowney 72 27 693 24:58.8 1:00:52.6 1:01:40.3 12:10/M
49 Catherine Lippman-Bartkus 390 26 708 25:44.2 1:01:38.0 1:01:38.0 12:20/M
50 Estela Cisneros Houston TX 724 28 712 26:24.3 1:02:18.1 1:02:18.1 12:28/M
51 Emily Mott 449 25 723 27:07.6 1:03:01.4 1:04:15.3 12:36/M
52 Tanya Raymond 526 27 730 27:44.8 1:03:38.6 1:04:37.9 12:44/M
53 Rachel Hosea 319 27 736 27:57.2 1:03:51.0 1:04:45.0 12:46/M
54 Jessika McKernan 418 27 746 29:21.1 1:05:14.9 1:05:49.6 13:03/M
55 Brianna Frerich San Antonio TX 249 25 761 31:03.1 1:06:56.9 1:07:57.9 13:23/M
56 Sarah Rodgers Missouri City TEXAS 555 28 762 31:03.2 1:06:57.0 1:07:58.2 13:23/M
57 Amy Gougler 279 28 815 39:42.8 1:15:36.6 1:15:36.6 15:07/M
58 Amy Green 281 28 832 45:23.0 1:21:16.8 1:21:56.6 16:15/M
59 Stacey Williams 687 26 835 45:47.0 1:21:40.8 1:21:40.8 16:20/M
60 Munira jesani 337 27 840 47:40.8 1:23:34.6 1:23:34.6 16:43/M
61 Marissa McCune 798 25 852 51:34.5 1:27:28.3 1:28:59.3 17:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julius Michael 14 27 6   28:41.7 28:42.6 5:44/M
2 Eric Elliott 899 26 11 2:36.2 31:17.9 31:23.7 6:15/M
3 Raymond Verm Houston TX 654 26 25 4:41.6 33:23.3 33:24.4 6:41/M
4 Raul Betancourt 797 27 74 8:40.0 37:21.7 39:49.9 7:28/M
5 Robert Pondell 505 27 75 8:41.6 37:23.4 37:29.4 7:29/M
6 Jonathan Teran 625 25 80 8:50.5 37:32.3 37:46.0 7:30/M
7 Robert Mills 441 29 82 8:55.9 37:37.6 37:43.0 7:31/M
8 Michael Toy 642 25 131 11:23.1 40:04.8 40:22.5 8:01/M
9 Steven White 680 27 135 11:25.9 40:07.6 40:19.1 8:01/M
10 John Andrews 47 28 180 13:17.5 41:59.3 42:08.7 8:24/M
11 James Gougler 280 29 188 13:26.8 42:08.6 42:27.7 8:26/M
12 Tim Sjoquist 765 26 203 14:02.7 42:44.4 43:39.2 8:33/M
13 Trey Esmond 848 29 212 14:15.3 42:57.1 43:10.9 8:35/M
14 Damon Benzaia 83 27 233 14:56.9 43:38.6 44:05.5 8:44/M
15 Ross Kelly 349 26 250 15:30.4 44:12.2 44:46.9 8:50/M
16 Kyle Cummings 196 27 259 15:44.1 44:25.9 45:10.3 8:53/M
17 Travis Talaric 620 25 306 17:00.3 45:42.0 46:32.3 9:08/M
18 Jean De Villers 772 27 308 17:03.8 45:45.5 46:53.2 9:09/M
19 Chance Williams 684 26 327 17:32.4 46:14.2 46:14.2 9:15/M
20 Sam Hulse 328 26 340 17:55.4 46:37.1 46:49.6 9:19/M
21 Saul Riverr 934 26 341 17:56.0 46:37.8 47:18.6 9:19/M
22 Allison Marlow 892 26 342 17:56.2 46:38.0 46:55.0 9:20/M
23 Ben Wilking 682 26 355 18:07.8 46:49.5 47:35.1 9:22/M
24 Russell Dittrich 215 27 413 19:58.8 48:40.5 50:15.7 9:44/M
25 Gordon Pinkerton 501 26 469 22:00.4 50:42.1 51:36.7 10:08/M
26 Joseph Manuel Stafford TX 400 26 549 25:06.7 53:48.5 54:03.7 10:46/M
27 Shawn Varghese 650 25 583 26:25.3 55:07.0 55:30.2 11:01/M
28 Brad McMath 420 27 585 26:34.9 55:16.7 56:10.0 11:03/M
29 Kevin Hickey 312 28 600 27:26.4 56:08.2 56:31.7 11:14/M
30 Michael Smith 592 27 709 32:57.9 1:01:39.7 1:01:39.7 12:20/M
31 Jon Raymond 523 28 729 34:56.4 1:03:38.2 1:04:37.4 12:44/M
32 Ben Bush 723 26 743 35:49.2 1:04:30.9 1:05:34.8 12:54/M
33 Michael McPartland 921 26 782 40:30.6 1:09:12.4 1:09:38.5 13:50/M
34 Justin Williams 685 25 836 52:59.3 1:21:41.1 1:21:41.1 16:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marie Potter 510 34 36   34:11.3 34:14.1 6:50/M
2 Emily Zavinsky 709 30 38 0:16.3 34:27.6 34:30.2 6:53/M
3 Jaclyn Ward Houston TEXAS 672 31 61 2:29.0 36:40.4 36:46.4 7:20/M
4 Landi Orza 474 33 92 3:54.9 38:06.2 38:14.6 7:37/M
5 Sharon Andrade Houston TE 45 31 106 4:39.9 38:51.3 39:18.7 7:46/M
6 Jillian Counts 184 32 141 6:17.5 40:28.9 40:35.2 8:06/M
7 Ashley Laperouse Houston TX 373 30 179 7:44.0 41:55.3 42:08.2 8:23/M
8 Mayra Mancia 789 34 184 7:51.4 42:02.8 42:25.4 8:24/M
9 Kelli Calderwood 126 30 187 7:56.8 42:08.1 42:17.7 8:26/M
10 Dawn Tesla 626 31 208 8:43.0 42:54.3 43:46.3 8:35/M
11 Sumayya Khatib 352 30 211 8:45.3 42:56.7 43:07.7 8:35/M
12 Kimberly Heck Sugar Land TX 308 34 226 9:17.4 43:28.8 43:39.8 8:42/M
13 Shiela Yack 702 30 242 9:45.5 43:56.9 44:24.2 8:47/M
14 Jessica Simon 734 32 295 11:11.8 45:23.1 46:28.2 9:05/M
15 Christina Medawar 422 31 343 12:27.6 46:39.0 47:33.3 9:20/M
16 Courtney Villarreal 660 32 348 12:32.9 46:44.3 47:24.3 9:21/M
17 Raquel McNeal 421 32 354 12:37.1 46:48.4 47:45.0 9:22/M
18 Kristin Thomas Sugar Land TX 629 34 357 12:47.0 46:58.4 47:15.0 9:24/M
19 Maritza Cervantes 143 32 374 13:17.1 47:28.4 47:43.8 9:30/M
20 Becky Andrews 46 31 383 13:34.9 47:46.3 48:34.9 9:33/M
21 cara striegold 611 32 388 13:47.1 47:58.4 48:21.9 9:36/M
22 Amy Cannon 880 31 396 14:04.4 48:15.7 48:48.2 9:39/M
23 Tiffany Wright 698 34 398 14:08.6 48:19.9 49:11.4 9:40/M
24 Tierney Gerber 259 33 412 14:28.3 48:39.6 48:46.8 9:44/M
25 Emily Zeitler 710 30 430 15:21.2 49:32.6 50:00.9 9:54/M
26 Holly Frazier 248 30 433 15:24.9 49:36.2 51:04.0 9:55/M
27 Mary Kelly 348 30 445 15:52.0 50:03.3 51:00.8 10:01/M
28 Erin Jones 342 33 457 16:06.7 50:18.0 51:14.6 10:04/M
29 Belinda De Leon 206 34 458 16:07.7 50:19.1 50:58.3 10:04/M
30 tiffany geach 257 34 460 16:14.3 50:25.7 51:12.5 10:05/M
31 Allison Reed 529 30 466 16:21.2 50:32.5 51:25.0 10:06/M
32 Amber Hext League City TE 854 30 467 16:25.6 50:36.9 50:54.5 10:07/M
33 Amanda Walker Missouri City TX 667 33 468 16:25.6 50:36.9 51:43.9 10:07/M
34 Jessica Waltman 670 33 489 17:14.4 51:25.8 52:09.2 10:17/M
35 Lindsay Wilson 689 34 492 17:20.1 51:31.5 51:53.7 10:18/M
36 Diana Adams Spring TX 27 34 522 18:41.9 52:53.3 53:17.2 10:35/M
37 Ira Arcales 860 32 541 19:17.9 53:29.2 53:51.1 10:42/M
38 Anne Reid 530 34 579 20:42.0 54:53.4 55:41.5 10:59/M
39 Chelsea Poole 507 30 584 20:59.8 55:11.2 55:29.8 11:02/M
40 Stephanie McMath 925 31 630 23:19.6 57:31.0 58:24.9 11:30/M
41 Andrea Ramer 519 34 639 23:53.4 58:04.8 58:53.4 11:37/M
42 Julie Allen 37 32 644 24:14.5 58:25.9 59:36.7 11:41/M
43 Tracy Tanner 622 32 655 24:37.5 58:48.9 59:56.8 11:46/M
44 Amy Tanner 621 34 656 24:37.9 58:49.3 59:56.9 11:46/M
45 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 836 32 699 27:03.7 1:01:15.1 1:02:15.6 12:15/M
46 Courtney Duncan Sugar Land TX 220 31 700 27:04.2 1:01:15.6 1:02:17.0 12:15/M
47 Kate Mignault 437 34 704 27:11.0 1:01:22.4 1:02:08.9 12:16/M
48 Callie Rich 799 31 710 27:39.5 1:01:50.9 1:02:12.4 12:22/M
49 Amy Parkins 484 30 715 28:28.0 1:02:39.4 1:03:23.6 12:32/M
50 Stephanie Girlin 718 31 720 28:46.1 1:02:57.4 1:03:43.5 12:35/M
51 Jessica Denison 922 31 737 29:40.5 1:03:51.9 1:04:45.6 12:46/M
52 Kristen Cavallo 141 32 738 29:43.5 1:03:54.9 1:04:52.4 12:47/M
53 Julie O'Neal 472 32 751 31:44.7 1:05:56.0 1:06:48.8 13:11/M
54 Meridith McDonald 850 33 755 31:56.0 1:06:07.4 1:07:10.6 13:13/M
55 Whitney Spinks 730 33 758 32:24.0 1:06:35.4 1:07:33.9 13:19/M
56 Ruth Reitzel 532 33 774 34:11.1 1:08:22.4 1:08:22.4 13:40/M
57 Jandi Schindler 573 33 778 34:15.6 1:08:27.0 1:08:27.0 13:41/M
58 Kimberly Tang 794 33 795 37:46.5 1:11:57.9 1:12:49.1 14:23/M
59 Amanda bringle 109 32 838 49:05.4 1:23:16.8 1:24:07.9 16:39/M
60 Jennifer Chiang Richmond TX 159 34 845 52:55.8 1:27:07.2 1:27:07.2 17:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Chi 0 TX 158 30 9   30:35.0 30:36.6 6:07/M
2 Clint Stroud 907 30 18 1:51.0 32:26.0 32:29.0 6:29/M
3 David Gill 268 34 20 2:14.2 32:49.2 32:50.5 6:34/M
4 David Laney 890 30 33 3:20.6 33:55.6 33:57.6 6:47/M
5 Matthew Vega 651 33 54 5:25.3 36:00.3 36:35.2 7:12/M
6 Alex Gerber 258 34 77 6:52.3 37:27.3 37:34.7 7:29/M
7 Roy Cerrillo Houston TX 861 30 89 7:21.2 37:56.2 37:56.2 7:35/M
8 Joe Veliz 653 33 91 7:24.7 37:59.7 38:15.1 7:36/M
9 Brian Hill 191 33 104 8:10.6 38:45.6 38:58.5 7:45/M
10 Conrado Ordonez 846 32 108 8:27.4 39:02.4 39:02.4 7:48/M
11 Mark Evans 231 32 134 9:32.5 40:07.5 40:24.2 8:01/M
12 Stefon Stevens 770 32 143 9:56.9 40:31.9 40:45.5 8:06/M
13 Kenjamin Alonzo 39 31 146 10:00.7 40:35.7 41:27.7 8:07/M
14 LUIS PEREZ 492 32 152 10:10.6 40:45.6 41:01.6 8:09/M
15 Pacer Machemehl 888 31 157 10:16.0 40:51.0 41:03.3 8:10/M
16 Matthew Mello Missouri City TX 873 31 164 10:37.9 41:12.9 41:26.0 8:14/M
17 James Fields 720 33 228 12:56.5 43:31.5 43:53.1 8:42/M
18 Mike Kacal 733 33 245 13:26.3 44:01.3 44:37.8 8:48/M
19 Caleb Reid 531 33 255 13:43.9 44:18.9 45:00.9 8:52/M
20 Joshua Martinez 787 34 268 14:02.8 44:37.8 45:44.2 8:55/M
21 Jose Contreras 173 34 284 14:30.9 45:05.9 46:15.9 9:01/M
22 Max Mahaffey 874 32 297 14:54.6 45:29.6 46:25.1 9:06/M
23 Stephen Skvarenina 588 34 324 15:31.7 46:06.7 46:23.1 9:13/M
24 Steven Nguyen 467 30 330 15:41.6 46:16.6 46:46.2 9:15/M
25 Erik Mignault 436 34 333 15:51.5 46:26.5 46:55.8 9:17/M
26 Russell Ryan 563 34 339 16:00.7 46:35.7 47:49.5 9:19/M
27 Giancarlo Sardi Houston TX 840 32 399 17:45.7 48:20.7 48:40.3 9:40/M
28 Eric Boss 99 30 420 18:21.8 48:56.8 49:54.1 9:47/M
29 Justin Maloney 399 30 428 18:44.6 49:19.6 50:17.7 9:52/M
30 Brandon Adame 10 32 432 19:00.6 49:35.6 49:40.5 9:55/M
31 Bryan Elson 226 30 446 19:29.4 50:04.4 50:17.1 10:01/M
32 Brian Yack 701 30 461 19:51.7 50:26.7 50:54.5 10:05/M
33 Ryan Zimmerman 714 32 473 20:17.0 50:52.0 51:14.3 10:10/M
34 Christopher Meyer Richmond TX 434 34 478 20:28.3 51:03.3 52:04.0 10:13/M
35 Brian Levinson 385 32 480 20:30.8 51:05.8 52:05.9 10:13/M
36 BJ Braaten 101 34 481 20:32.6 51:07.6 52:08.5 10:13/M
37 Todd Metzgar 433 30 501 21:13.9 51:48.9 52:38.5 10:22/M
38 Adrian Abascal 887 30 512 21:52.2 52:27.2 53:07.5 10:29/M
39 Johnny Rivera 544 32 521 22:18.0 52:53.0 53:49.7 10:35/M
40 Nicholas Cavallo 142 33 580 24:25.2 55:00.2 55:54.8 11:00/M
41 Kevin Baranowski 63 30 625 26:45.5 57:20.5 58:32.3 11:28/M
42 Clemens Duerrschmid 219 30 642 27:44.0 58:19.0 59:33.0 11:40/M
43 Luis Contreras 174 31 691 30:00.7 1:00:35.7 1:01:46.8 12:07/M
44 James Barton 71 33 695 30:19.0 1:00:54.0 1:01:41.2 12:11/M
45 Kyle Cain Sugar Land TX 125 30 703 30:46.0 1:01:21.0 1:01:51.1 12:16/M
46 Miguel Pina 500 34 765 37:14.2 1:07:49.2 1:09:14.0 13:34/M
47 Charlie Starr 599 30 790 40:25.3 1:11:00.3 1:12:04.6 14:12/M
48 Jason Coates 165 30 791 40:44.5 1:11:19.5 1:11:19.5 14:16/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Agustina Rayner 527 36 47   35:31.2 35:33.8 7:06/M
2 May Shek 581 35 53 0:25.2 35:56.5 35:56.5 7:11/M
3 Amanda Stansberger 598 36 79 2:00.3 37:31.6 37:41.5 7:30/M
4 Lisa Carroll-Davis 769 36 87 2:23.8 37:55.0 38:03.4 7:35/M
5 Heather Gill 269 37 117 3:56.7 39:27.9 39:40.6 7:53/M
6 Jessica Ohlemacher 871 38 148 5:10.0 40:41.3 40:49.3 8:08/M
7 Lainey Burdge 119 35 149 5:10.1 40:41.4 40:51.6 8:08/M
8 Kristen Adams 788 37 185 6:31.6 42:02.9 42:26.8 8:24/M
9 Marie Elliott Porter TX 224 39 249 8:37.6 44:08.9 44:20.0 8:50/M
10 Kristin Browning 114 36 252 8:45.0 44:16.3 44:35.0 8:51/M
11 Claudia Castillo Houston TX 717 37 262 8:56.9 44:28.2 45:07.1 8:54/M
12 Kelly Litwinenko Sugar Land TEXAS 392 37 266 9:03.6 44:34.9 45:18.7 8:55/M
13 Bandana Chadda 144 38 276 9:21.6 44:52.9 44:52.9 8:58/M
14 Traci McKenna 417 38 316 10:22.5 45:53.7 46:19.1 9:11/M
15 Tanya Island 916 38 319 10:25.5 45:56.8 47:13.4 9:11/M
16 Leni Mathews 402 36 358 11:28.2 46:59.4 47:46.9 9:24/M
17 Jennifer Gorriaran 774 39 363 11:38.0 47:09.3 47:54.4 9:26/M
18 Sarah Carr Missouri City TX 131 39 395 12:41.1 48:12.3 49:12.9 9:38/M
19 Erin Knape 358 38 424 13:32.9 49:04.1 49:30.5 9:49/M
20 Abbey Reyes 535 37 442 14:24.8 49:56.0 49:56.0 9:59/M
21 Tanuja Talim 827 36 443 14:27.1 49:58.3 50:31.7 10:00/M
22 Lesley Harrington 303 35 453 14:42.3 50:13.6 50:13.6 10:03/M
23 Elissa Bird 90 39 499 16:12.0 51:43.3 52:32.6 10:21/M
24 Ambily Berkowitz 84 37 500 16:13.7 51:45.0 53:04.2 10:21/M
25 Jennifer Colligan 170 36 514 16:57.9 52:29.1 53:32.0 10:30/M
26 Svenya Elackatt 222 36 529 17:42.4 53:13.6 54:01.0 10:39/M
27 Corinne Pinter 502 36 533 17:49.0 53:20.3 54:07.0 10:40/M
28 Gricelda Sanchez Houston TX 570 39 542 18:00.3 53:31.6 54:02.3 10:42/M
29 Maria Kessler 351 36 552 18:26.6 53:57.9 54:40.4 10:47/M
30 Dianna Ramirez 521 39 563 18:50.7 54:22.0 55:21.4 10:52/M
31 Nicole Kitagawa 357 38 567 19:00.0 54:31.3 55:18.2 10:54/M
32 kerri sabo Richmond TX 565 38 578 19:21.6 54:52.9 55:42.1 10:58/M
33 Laura Henry 310 39 634 22:08.8 57:40.1 58:25.1 11:32/M
34 Angie Riesenfeld 539 35 658 23:30.1 59:01.4 59:01.4 11:48/M
35 Angela Mayotte 725 35 662 23:40.7 59:12.0 1:00:10.7 11:50/M
36 Ada Lau 375 35 684 24:48.9 1:00:20.1 1:00:53.5 12:04/M
37 Rafaela Prince Sealy TX 513 39 719 27:24.3 1:02:55.6 1:03:38.1 12:35/M
38 Jennifer Vigil 659 39 722 27:27.7 1:02:59.0 1:03:44.8 12:36/M
39 Valerie Davis Houston TX 844 36 733 28:17.2 1:03:48.4 1:04:40.4 12:46/M
40 Megan Ryan 562 35 740 28:37.2 1:04:08.4 1:05:21.3 12:50/M
41 Monica Patel 917 37 759 31:08.6 1:06:39.9 1:07:57.0 13:20/M
42 Cicley Alexander 34 35 760 31:23.6 1:06:54.8 1:06:54.8 13:23/M
43 Amy Jones 341 38 771 32:31.5 1:08:02.8 1:08:59.9 13:36/M
44 Lara Latrice 792 37 775 32:54.0 1:08:25.3 1:08:50.9 13:41/M
45 JULIA QUINT 516 36 779 32:56.6 1:08:27.9 1:08:27.9 13:41/M
46 Stacey Shobe 755 35 781 33:14.6 1:08:45.9 1:09:48.2 13:45/M
47 Fatima Rivera 546 35 786 34:36.3 1:10:07.6 1:12:28.0 14:01/M
48 Eva Ordonez 473 38 789 35:23.3 1:10:54.6 1:11:23.1 14:11/M
49 Lindy Kosmitis 367 35 792 35:53.8 1:11:25.1 1:11:25.1 14:17/M
50 Kristin Walter 754 37 808 39:06.0 1:14:37.3 1:15:39.6 14:55/M
51 Lisa Chmiola 160 38 811 39:25.3 1:14:56.6 1:16:03.5 14:59/M
52 Yvette Velazquez 652 37 826 43:20.9 1:18:52.2 1:19:41.0 15:46/M
53 Rachael Kittleson 810 39 853 52:02.1 1:27:33.3 1:29:02.2 17:31/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Quanxin Xia Sugar Land TX 700 36 7   30:20.2 30:21.6 6:04/M
2 David Harvey III Sugar Land TX 307 36 8 0:14.1 30:34.4 30:34.4 6:07/M
3 Michael Miller 439 35 27 3:12.1 33:32.3 33:34.1 6:42/M
4 Christopher Russell 560 38 31 3:26.1 33:46.3 33:52.2 6:45/M
5 Christian Keppeler Sugar Land TX 350 37 32 3:33.3 33:53.5 33:54.6 6:47/M
6 Justin Breitigam 105 38 35 3:47.6 34:07.9 34:13.3 6:49/M
7 Bryan Rowe 900 39 41 4:36.7 34:57.0 35:01.1 6:59/M
8 Rodrigo Feliu Houston TX 233 36 42 4:51.8 35:12.1 35:12.1 7:02/M
9 Jeremy Dye 872 39 88 7:35.8 37:56.1 37:56.1 7:35/M
10 Andrew Aguirre 29 35 98 7:58.8 38:19.1 38:24.0 7:40/M
11 Frank Lueth Missouri City TX 778 37 100 8:10.5 38:30.8 38:47.1 7:42/M
12 Jason Ramer 520 35 119 9:09.7 39:30.0 39:38.7 7:54/M
13 Gaurav Aggarwal 28 35 120 9:13.1 39:33.4 39:33.4 7:55/M
14 Dennis McDonald 851 35 122 9:20.0 39:40.2 40:43.4 7:56/M
15 John Zapata 708 39 160 10:47.9 41:08.2 41:16.1 8:14/M
16 Victor Chavez 155 36 194 12:07.5 42:27.8 42:37.5 8:29/M
17 Jody Cicero 161 39 205 12:27.0 42:47.2 43:01.3 8:33/M
18 Brian Mathena 889 37 231 13:16.5 43:36.8 43:52.7 8:43/M
19 Shyam Sundar Stafford TX 615 35 286 14:48.0 45:08.3 45:24.7 9:02/M
20 Brad Stauffer Houston TX 600 36 292 14:53.7 45:14.0 45:23.5 9:03/M
21 Rory McKenna 416 38 298 15:10.5 45:30.8 45:54.8 9:06/M
22 Christian Sutton 616 38 310 15:28.7 45:49.0 46:17.3 9:10/M
23 Paul Stewart Sugar Land TX 607 39 367 16:53.5 47:13.8 47:13.8 9:27/M
24 Eduardo Robles 553 38 381 17:21.4 47:41.7 47:59.7 9:32/M
25 Heath Skinner Houston TX 802 37 402 18:04.0 48:24.3 49:22.9 9:41/M
26 David Arnold 722 36 425 18:44.2 49:04.4 50:01.7 9:49/M
27 Troy Bringle 110 35 437 19:20.1 49:40.3 50:29.4 9:56/M
28 Haitham Baba 57 39 494 21:17.0 51:37.3 52:01.0 10:19/M
29 Azam Syed 619 37 555 23:46.9 54:07.2 54:57.9 10:49/M
30 Mikhail Makarenko Missouri TX 398 39 595 25:19.4 55:39.6 56:11.6 11:08/M
31 Cory Allen 36 36 645 28:06.7 58:27.0 59:37.1 11:41/M
32 Mathew Timmons 631 38 665 29:00.9 59:21.2 1:00:04.1 11:52/M
33 Ahren Castro 139 35 685 30:00.2 1:00:20.5 1:00:54.3 12:04/M
34 Rudy Garcia Jr. 255 35 686 30:00.6 1:00:20.9 1:00:55.6 12:04/M
35 Albert Mendez 423 39 698 30:39.1 1:00:59.4 1:01:28.0 12:12/M
36 Zhahan Zoleta 715 36 787 40:01.4 1:10:21.7 1:10:55.5 14:04/M
37 Tony Lee 381 38 788 40:29.5 1:10:49.8 1:11:41.5 14:10/M
38 Zeke Listenbee 391 35 793 41:12.8 1:11:33.1 1:12:40.9 14:19/M
39 Brent Harrington 302 37 799 42:25.6 1:12:45.9 1:12:45.9 14:33/M
40 Jarod Smith 590 36 842 53:34.8 1:23:55.1 1:24:51.7 16:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Molly Urbani 648 40 55   36:04.7 36:04.7 7:13/M
2 Allison Thummel Sugar Land TX 858 40 151 4:40.3 40:45.1 40:56.7 8:09/M
3 Stephanie Brummerstedt 115 41 170 5:27.9 41:32.6 41:42.6 8:18/M
4 Karen Beyer Sugar Land TX 86 41 173 5:38.9 41:43.7 41:50.3 8:21/M
5 Jennifer Ozturk 477 40 215 6:56.4 43:01.1 43:20.8 8:36/M
6 Kristen Pena 893 42 227 7:26.2 43:30.9 43:40.8 8:42/M
7 Carrie Adamian 26 44 261 8:22.4 44:27.2 45:29.9 8:53/M
8 Claudia Lott 395 44 265 8:29.7 44:34.4 44:39.8 8:55/M
9 Melanie Mays Richmond TX 412 41 282 8:57.4 45:02.2 45:19.6 9:00/M
10 Christy Hsieh 322 42 313 9:46.3 45:51.1 46:17.6 9:10/M
11 Kelly Moseley Katy TX 446 44 347 10:38.8 46:43.6 47:27.4 9:21/M
12 Margo Okoloise 471 43 359 10:54.9 46:59.7 47:47.1 9:24/M
13 Robin Yovan 706 41 389 11:54.8 47:59.6 48:50.0 9:36/M
14 Emma Gonzalez 272 42 444 13:58.2 50:02.9 51:13.3 10:00/M
15 Yvonne Drew-Alvarez 217 43 455 14:10.6 50:15.3 51:18.8 10:03/M
16 Sheila Buchanan 117 44 465 14:27.7 50:32.5 51:25.1 10:06/M
17 Veronika Dornburg Missouri City TEXAS 216 43 496 15:36.3 51:41.0 52:36.7 10:20/M
18 Joy Mok 867 42 507 16:01.5 52:06.2 52:28.2 10:25/M
19 Krissy Bohny 97 44 508 16:02.7 52:07.5 52:35.9 10:25/M
20 Andrea Chevalier 156 40 517 16:35.4 52:40.2 53:12.9 10:32/M
21 Christina Stewart 606 40 540 17:23.7 53:28.4 53:58.3 10:42/M
22 Stacey Mitchell 442 40 568 18:30.2 54:34.9 55:21.4 10:55/M
23 Nancy Trujillo 644 41 574 18:40.8 54:45.6 55:24.8 10:57/M
24 Corissa Groody 284 41 586 19:12.1 55:16.9 55:49.8 11:03/M
25 Doerte Steinhoff 601 44 589 19:15.3 55:20.1 55:56.9 11:04/M
26 Vanessa Smith 920 43 592 19:20.0 55:24.8 56:32.9 11:05/M
27 Imelda McKee 415 41 596 19:38.7 55:43.4 56:10.3 11:09/M
28 Judith Chavez 886 42 609 20:38.1 56:42.9 57:23.6 11:20/M
29 Angie Roberts 549 41 611 20:45.8 56:50.5 56:50.5 11:22/M
30 Mindy Vondenstein 764 40 632 21:30.6 57:35.4 58:18.0 11:31/M
31 Julie Rice 537 43 636 21:39.1 57:43.8 59:01.6 11:33/M
32 Deborah Crowley 193 40 647 22:25.8 58:30.5 58:59.2 11:42/M
33 Jennifer Diamond 212 44 648 22:27.8 58:32.5 59:11.7 11:42/M
34 Jeanette Croom 190 41 659 22:57.5 59:02.2 59:45.7 11:48/M
35 Karin Schneider 577 41 663 23:07.9 59:12.7 59:49.8 11:50/M
36 Meagen Succi Missouri City TX 826 41 668 23:26.3 59:31.1 1:00:37.8 11:54/M
37 Amy Hufford 323 43 711 26:11.7 1:02:16.4 1:03:21.9 12:27/M
38 Beth Alexander Houston TX 721 43 717 26:45.2 1:02:49.9 1:03:42.9 12:34/M
39 Cindy Carroll-Davis 845 42 734 27:44.5 1:03:49.3 1:04:40.5 12:46/M
40 Candice Caesar Fresno TE 123 43 739 27:59.4 1:04:04.1 1:04:56.8 12:49/M
41 Modesta Soza 596 42 742 28:26.1 1:04:30.9 1:05:12.9 12:54/M
42 Emmeline Packard 479 44 748 29:14.6 1:05:19.4 1:05:50.7 13:04/M
43 melissa Kohler Houston TX 365 40 757 30:27.2 1:06:32.0 1:06:51.3 13:18/M
44 Monica Perez Houston TX 923 42 766 31:46.3 1:07:51.1 1:08:35.4 13:34/M
45 Dawn Beauparlant 76 40 805 38:09.0 1:14:13.8 1:14:13.8 14:51/M
46 Prachi Gandhi 253 40 825 42:12.2 1:18:17.0 1:18:47.0 15:39/M
47 Karen Harmon 749 44 834 45:22.9 1:21:27.6 1:22:47.4 16:17/M
48 Kimberly Mackey 397 40 851 51:21.3 1:27:26.1 1:28:58.7 17:29/M
49 Brook Morello 806 43 854 51:29.9 1:27:34.7 1:29:01.8 17:31/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 miguel Pena Houston TX 488 42 13   31:30.3 31:32.2 6:18/M
2 John Mannion Sugar Land TX 753 44 16 0:35.8 32:06.1 32:08.2 6:25/M
3 Josh Rayner 528 40 19 0:58.4 32:28.7 32:31.0 6:30/M
4 Michael Gonzales 828 44 29 2:06.0 33:36.3 34:14.1 6:43/M
5 Hermes Hinojosa Richmond TX 313 44 44 3:47.6 35:17.9 35:20.5 7:03/M
6 Dylan Russell Missouri City 822 41 45 3:56.2 35:26.5 35:28.2 7:05/M
7 Paul Ohlemacher 870 41 46 3:57.1 35:27.4 35:35.6 7:05/M
8 Charlie Bridges 106 43 81 6:06.0 37:36.3 37:42.9 7:31/M
9 Luis Pena 894 44 85 6:17.2 37:47.5 37:50.1 7:33/M
10 Albert Aguirre 911 40 90 6:28.5 37:58.8 38:02.2 7:36/M
11 Esteban Leon 0 747 41 95 6:43.7 38:14.0 38:35.9 7:39/M
12 Daniel Matthews 662 40 97 6:47.7 38:18.0 38:29.9 7:40/M
13 Greg Witherow 783 43 103 7:05.9 38:36.2 38:44.0 7:43/M
14 Sam Kurak 811 40 113 7:50.3 39:20.6 39:32.3 7:52/M
15 Harry Cronos 904 43 123 8:13.0 39:43.3 39:51.2 7:57/M
16 Steven Moseley Katy TX 447 42 133 8:37.0 40:07.3 40:17.5 8:01/M
17 Francisco Leon 756 44 165 9:43.8 41:14.1 41:36.2 8:15/M
18 Thomas Rogers Houston TX 863 40 168 9:59.3 41:29.6 41:40.7 8:18/M
19 Geoffrey Dagley 795 40 169 10:00.2 41:30.5 41:41.0 8:18/M
20 Anthony Lerma 384 40 177 10:22.7 41:53.0 42:26.3 8:23/M
21 Jeremy Rowe Sugar Land TX 15 42 235 12:15.1 43:45.4 43:50.1 8:45/M
22 Brett Beach 74 43 264 13:01.8 44:32.1 44:46.4 8:54/M
23 Kevin Davis 204 44 279 13:23.9 44:54.2 45:08.8 8:59/M
24 Dave Beauparlant 75 40 280 13:29.1 44:59.4 45:11.6 9:00/M
25 Daniel Lukes Houston TX 396 42 318 14:25.1 45:55.4 47:14.5 9:11/M
26 Joshua Allbritten 35 42 328 14:44.7 46:15.0 46:37.5 9:15/M
27 Brian Roberts 550 41 352 15:17.0 46:47.3 48:01.6 9:21/M
28 Michael Lightfoot 387 40 372 15:54.4 47:24.7 47:47.1 9:29/M
29 Mitchell Roberts 748 41 400 16:51.3 48:21.6 48:50.5 9:40/M
30 phuong nguyen 466 40 438 18:15.1 49:45.4 50:07.8 9:57/M
31 Eno Usanga 91 41 475 19:25.3 50:55.6 50:55.6 10:11/M
32 Gary Chevalier 157 44 515 21:09.8 52:40.1 53:12.9 10:32/M
33 Paul Raymond 525 44 519 21:12.2 52:42.5 53:40.9 10:32/M
34 Brian Hayes 931 42 572 23:13.1 54:43.4 55:28.9 10:57/M
35 Andrew Copulsky 180 43 673 28:05.4 59:35.7 1:00:53.0 11:55/M
36 Arrow Borrero 829 42 725 31:41.9 1:03:12.2 1:03:45.8 12:38/M
37 Mathias Tchamengo 624 44 741 32:41.7 1:04:12.0 1:05:13.7 12:50/M
38 Corey Chao 150 41 754 34:28.3 1:05:58.6 1:07:27.3 13:12/M
39 Michael Abdelsayed 750 44 796 40:47.2 1:12:17.5 1:12:17.5 14:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Becky Nesbitt Hempstead TX 859 45 56   36:19.8 36:24.9 7:16/M
2 Sally Hall Sugar Land TX 297 47 72 0:57.9 37:17.7 37:24.4 7:27/M
3 LISA Korsten 875 48 73 0:59.0 37:18.8 37:22.5 7:28/M
4 Kim Brown 113 48 192 5:55.7 42:15.5 42:15.5 8:27/M
5 christie Schlom 575 47 312 9:31.2 45:51.0 46:06.5 9:10/M
6 Alicia Brillantes-Flores Sugar Land TX 108 46 334 10:07.8 46:27.6 46:40.6 9:17/M
7 Angela Pierce 499 46 375 11:08.8 47:28.6 47:37.6 9:30/M
8 Lou Casteel 138 47 376 11:09.2 47:29.0 47:38.1 9:30/M
9 jessie nguyen 0 TX 463 49 378 11:13.4 47:33.2 48:07.5 9:31/M
10 Melinda Theis Missosuri City TX 627 45 379 11:17.8 47:37.6 47:50.8 9:31/M
11 Lagenia Clark Bellaire TX 163 47 397 11:58.8 48:18.6 48:43.2 9:40/M
12 Angela Anderson 42 48 404 12:07.0 48:26.8 48:46.7 9:41/M
13 Dianne Dang 200 48 411 12:18.6 48:38.4 48:38.4 9:44/M
14 MARE SCHABERG 572 49 436 13:19.8 49:39.6 50:05.3 9:56/M
15 Karen Fortson 247 48 456 13:58.0 50:17.8 50:40.9 10:03/M
16 Jennifer McIlwaine 414 46 490 15:06.9 51:26.7 52:16.1 10:17/M
17 Julie Boyd 100 49 495 15:20.7 51:40.5 52:24.3 10:20/M
18 Vivian Winslow Sugar Land TE 691 49 497 15:21.9 51:41.7 52:41.8 10:20/M
19 Gina Beil 77 48 498 15:23.2 51:43.0 53:01.6 10:21/M
20 Linda N Vo Sugar Land TX 664 47 505 15:39.9 51:59.7 52:29.7 10:24/M
21 Debra Dryer Texas TX 218 47 523 16:35.0 52:54.8 52:54.8 10:35/M
22 Theresa Torelli 638 45 524 16:36.6 52:56.4 53:03.4 10:35/M
23 Clari Dachman Sugar Land TX 198 49 534 17:00.9 53:20.7 53:20.7 10:40/M
24 Gabriela Mayo 835 45 547 17:27.9 53:47.7 54:23.2 10:45/M
25 Cheryl Ervin 229 46 582 18:45.8 55:05.6 55:40.8 11:01/M
26 Leandrea Mossbarger 448 47 591 19:02.1 55:21.9 56:03.8 11:04/M
27 Saki Indakwa Sugar Land TX 329 46 599 19:31.3 55:51.1 56:32.0 11:10/M
28 Tracy Hughey Missouri City TX 779 48 616 20:32.7 56:52.5 58:18.7 11:22/M
29 Karan Prince 833 48 618 20:36.2 56:56.0 58:04.2 11:23/M
30 Dora Achille 25 45 619 20:36.7 56:56.5 57:39.1 11:23/M
31 Paula Rimes 542 47 620 20:41.6 57:01.4 57:28.5 11:24/M
32 Melanie Tsika 646 45 621 20:46.7 57:06.5 57:06.5 11:25/M
33 Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX 643 49 631 21:12.0 57:31.8 59:08.3 11:30/M
34 Jacquelyn Gammon 251 47 641 21:58.2 58:18.0 59:26.7 11:40/M
35 Kathy Gammon Richmond TX 250 47 643 22:00.1 58:19.9 59:28.4 11:40/M
36 Suzanne Byrne 300 45 660 22:42.8 59:02.6 1:00:11.6 11:48/M
37 Angela Babin 58 46 680 23:43.7 1:00:03.5 1:01:12.4 12:01/M
38 Carrie Mendiola 427 49 682 23:44.0 1:00:03.8 1:01:12.6 12:01/M
39 Michelle Merchant 429 49 705 25:07.7 1:01:27.5 1:01:55.9 12:17/M
40 Deanna Waggoner 666 48 731 27:24.5 1:03:44.3 1:04:23.2 12:45/M
41 Sylvia Coatsworth 842 45 735 27:29.7 1:03:49.5 1:04:41.1 12:46/M
42 Aliza Geretz 260 45 747 28:55.2 1:05:15.0 1:06:32.4 13:03/M
43 Monica Suarez 614 46 773 31:57.8 1:08:17.6 1:12:16.4 13:39/M
44 Aimee Turney 912 49 780 32:16.9 1:08:36.7 1:08:36.7 13:43/M
45 Marlene King 354 49 783 32:57.1 1:09:16.9 1:10:32.9 13:51/M
46 Joy Packard 480 47 818 40:07.1 1:16:26.9 1:16:57.5 15:17/M
47 Francisca Leal 377 46 855 51:43.5 1:28:03.3 1:28:03.3 17:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Eisele Houston TX 818 45 37   34:26.7 34:28.9 6:53/M
2 Chuck Rosenbaum 557 48 40 0:26.6 34:53.3 34:58.9 6:59/M
3 Steve Lombara Missouri City TX 757 48 63 2:19.4 36:46.1 36:54.9 7:21/M
4 Matt Herbst 782 47 67 2:32.2 36:59.0 37:02.6 7:24/M
5 Art Waggoner Richmond TX 665 48 76 2:58.7 37:25.5 37:33.0 7:29/M
6 Joseph Castaneda Sugar Land TX 137 46 86 3:26.0 37:52.7 37:59.6 7:34/M
7 Rodney Kaltz Sugar Land TX 345 47 94 3:46.6 38:13.4 38:13.4 7:39/M
8 Celso Perez Sugar Land TX 834 45 96 3:49.6 38:16.4 38:23.0 7:39/M
9 John Ledford Sugar Land TE 380 49 101 4:07.9 38:34.6 38:56.4 7:43/M
10 Greg Sweatt 617 45 110 4:46.8 39:13.5 39:30.5 7:51/M
11 Joseph Sr. Torelli 637 48 128 5:33.1 39:59.9 40:06.9 8:00/M
12 Thomas Theis Missouri City TX 628 49 137 5:44.2 40:11.0 40:25.1 8:02/M
13 Joe Imrie 813 48 140 6:00.3 40:27.1 40:40.0 8:05/M
14 Jimmy Vandever Sugar Land TX 649 49 193 7:59.8 42:26.6 42:35.5 8:29/M
15 Fernando Gonzalez 804 49 206 8:20.6 42:47.3 42:47.3 8:33/M
16 Jeffrey Hufford 325 45 213 8:31.6 42:58.4 43:22.1 8:36/M
17 John Nelson Sugar Land TX 305 47 217 8:37.5 43:04.2 43:10.1 8:37/M
18 DEAN BRADLEY 103 49 220 8:40.6 43:07.4 43:31.9 8:37/M
19 Juan Martinez 746 47 229 9:05.6 43:32.4 43:50.1 8:42/M
20 Todd Spengeman 879 49 281 10:33.2 45:00.0 45:17.9 9:00/M
21 King Banerjee 838 45 290 10:46.0 45:12.7 45:41.3 9:02/M
22 Richard Stephens 603 49 294 10:50.4 45:17.1 45:47.5 9:03/M
23 Philip Anderson 43 49 304 11:12.9 45:39.7 46:12.0 9:08/M
24 Mike Yovan 705 45 326 11:43.0 46:09.8 46:59.3 9:14/M
25 Dan Krafcheck 831 47 426 14:37.9 49:04.7 49:45.6 9:49/M
26 Guide Steve Troy 11 49 434 15:09.7 49:36.5 49:41.0 9:55/M
27 Steven Knizner 360 48 439 15:23.6 49:50.4 50:03.4 9:58/M
28 Joseph Orth 906 49 450 15:40.9 50:07.7 50:31.3 10:01/M
29 Sergio Chaulet 154 48 464 16:04.5 50:31.3 50:31.3 10:06/M
30 Jim Burke 120 46 471 16:21.3 50:48.0 50:48.0 10:10/M
31 Victor Mendiola 428 49 487 16:57.0 51:23.8 52:33.3 10:17/M
32 Chip Straub Sugar Land TX 609 48 502 17:22.2 51:48.9 52:28.9 10:22/M
33 Don Thomson 630 45 590 20:53.6 55:20.4 56:39.1 11:04/M
34 Ben Mayer 407 48 608 22:08.1 56:34.8 58:00.9 11:19/M
35 Frank Alvarado 41 49 637 23:31.1 57:57.9 58:07.9 11:35/M
36 Todd Casper 136 49 653 24:18.6 58:45.3 1:01:09.8 11:45/M
37 Steve Paulus 486 46 671 25:07.5 59:34.2 1:00:52.9 11:55/M
38 David Packard 478 49 749 31:12.5 1:05:39.3 1:06:09.3 13:08/M
39 Alex Mendiola 426 46 767 33:28.9 1:07:55.7 1:07:55.7 13:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachel Clary 164 53 111   39:14.7 39:23.0 7:51/M
2 Robin Campbell 128 51 121 0:21.4 39:36.1 39:50.2 7:55/M
3 Caryn Honig Bellaire TX 927 50 136 0:55.0 40:09.8 40:14.3 8:02/M
4 Debbie Coles-Shilcock Sugar Land TX 760 52 144 1:18.3 40:33.0 40:33.0 8:07/M
5 Julia Samson 567 53 162 1:57.0 41:11.7 41:34.3 8:14/M
6 Ann Morris Houston TX 444 51 166 2:00.3 41:15.1 41:21.2 8:15/M
7 Cindy Knox Sugar Land TX 361 53 172 2:24.5 41:39.2 41:48.4 8:20/M
8 Tina Saldiver 884 50 209 3:39.8 42:54.5 42:54.5 8:35/M
9 Pam Fourie 676 53 234 4:24.8 43:39.5 43:44.8 8:44/M
10 debbie rychlik Richmond TX 564 51 244 4:46.1 44:00.8 44:04.0 8:48/M
11 Cathy Plazinich 503 50 254 5:03.7 44:18.5 44:58.3 8:52/M
12 Melinda Phillips 497 52 273 5:34.4 44:49.1 45:53.2 8:58/M
13 Ines Nemoto Houston TX 454 50 303 6:24.7 45:39.5 45:51.2 9:08/M
14 Pam Barnes 64 54 305 6:26.7 45:41.4 45:59.8 9:08/M
15 Mary Bartkus 67 53 336 7:17.4 46:32.1 47:10.2 9:18/M
16 Amy Villasenor Missouri City TX 663 51 346 7:28.5 46:43.2 46:56.4 9:21/M
17 Brenda Grover 286 51 351 7:32.0 46:46.7 48:55.5 9:21/M
18 Jaci Elliott 898 50 360 7:46.9 47:01.6 47:32.5 9:24/M
19 Nancy Olson 919 52 366 7:58.5 47:13.3 47:53.8 9:27/M
20 Jacque Wolf Houston TX 694 54 393 8:54.9 48:09.7 48:17.8 9:38/M
21 Maria Rose Gonzalez Rosenberg TX 273 53 419 9:41.9 48:56.6 49:00.0 9:47/M
22 Anna Gertson 742 50 441 10:39.7 49:54.4 50:25.9 9:59/M
23 Karin de Villiers Sugar Land TX 207 51 447 10:50.1 50:04.8 51:12.5 10:01/M
24 Tessy Phillips Sugar Land TX 498 52 488 12:10.1 51:24.8 52:32.5 10:17/M
25 Sandra Cornelius Sugar Land TX 183 52 525 13:43.2 52:58.0 53:25.4 10:36/M
26 Brigid Ashcraft 54 53 538 14:11.1 53:25.8 53:43.5 10:41/M
27 Jean Leach-Stewart 376 50 539 14:11.5 53:26.3 54:49.4 10:41/M
28 Patty Godfrey Sugar Land TX 817 50 546 14:25.8 53:40.5 54:48.9 10:44/M
29 Denise Poole 508 52 566 15:16.4 54:31.2 54:50.4 10:54/M
30 Donna Allotta Missouri City TX 38 52 576 15:33.8 54:48.5 55:57.0 10:58/M
31 Diane Ditman 214 54 624 18:01.1 57:15.8 57:57.3 11:27/M
32 Donna Reval 534 52 638 18:44.0 57:58.7 59:09.8 11:36/M
33 Kelly Showalter 583 52 650 19:19.7 58:34.5 59:15.9 11:43/M
34 Laura Angelo 50 51 652 19:27.5 58:42.3 59:12.9 11:44/M
35 Patty Martin-Stewart 935 52 654 19:32.8 58:47.5 1:00:14.9 11:45/M
36 Maria Hudgins 883 51 657 19:38.4 58:53.1 59:36.2 11:47/M
37 Lisa Palmer 483 51 661 19:51.1 59:05.8 1:00:03.4 11:49/M
38 Jill Coleman 168 50 672 20:19.6 59:34.3 1:00:13.3 11:55/M
39 Marty Brinkman 618 54 675 20:26.5 59:41.2 1:00:13.5 11:56/M
40 Mas Nash 451 52 697 21:41.1 1:00:55.8 1:01:46.2 12:11/M
41 Lellah Werlinger 719 52 721 23:43.0 1:02:57.7 1:03:43.7 12:35/M
42 Kat Nguyen Houston TX 464 52 750 26:41.0 1:05:55.8 1:06:32.4 13:11/M
43 Susan Fitzpatrick Richmond TX 243 50 763 27:44.8 1:06:59.6 1:08:09.9 13:24/M
44 Stacey Seay 578 51 772 28:56.4 1:08:11.1 1:09:41.1 13:38/M
45 Vicki Villarreal Webster TX 661 53 777 29:11.7 1:08:26.4 1:08:57.6 13:41/M
46 Adriana Suarez 613 51 797 33:03.5 1:12:18.3 1:12:18.3 14:28/M
47 Ilse Bekker Houston TX 81 50 803 33:49.1 1:13:03.9 1:13:57.7 14:37/M
48 Tammy Mott 450 54 804 33:54.6 1:13:09.4 1:14:24.9 14:38/M
49 GeriLynn Gibbs-Harrell 266 53 849 48:05.4 1:27:20.2 1:28:09.8 17:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Berman Sugar Land TX 85 50 12   31:27.4 31:29.2 6:17/M
2 David Nemoto Houston TX 453 52 26 2:04.2 33:31.7 33:31.7 6:42/M
3 David Zelinski 711 53 51 4:27.0 35:54.5 35:58.4 7:11/M
4 Bobby Hamilton Missouri City TX 915 51 62 5:14.0 36:41.5 36:45.8 7:20/M
5 Paul Lopez El Campo TX 903 50 71 5:50.0 37:17.5 37:20.2 7:27/M
6 Todd Knudson 362 53 93 6:42.4 38:09.9 38:13.4 7:38/M
7 David Alvarado 40 51 109 7:37.5 39:04.9 39:07.3 7:49/M
8 Taylor Ewing Jr. 232 52 112 7:47.5 39:15.0 39:26.2 7:51/M
9 Todd Wandling 814 52 114 7:55.9 39:23.4 39:29.9 7:53/M
10 Eduardo Henriquez 819 54 116 8:00.2 39:27.7 40:15.7 7:53/M
11 John Gertson 744 50 145 9:05.6 40:33.1 40:47.8 8:07/M
12 Don Fess Missouri City TX 240 50 154 9:20.6 40:48.1 41:01.8 8:10/M
13 Steve Stewart 608 54 155 9:21.9 40:49.4 41:03.5 8:10/M
14 Tom NGUYEN Missouri City TX 468 51 159 9:34.9 41:02.4 41:16.4 8:12/M
15 Randy Crowe 192 50 182 10:33.9 42:01.4 42:12.2 8:24/M
16 Mark Winters 692 51 207 11:24.7 42:52.2 43:40.7 8:34/M
17 Marty Appebaun 821 53 219 11:38.9 43:06.4 43:45.3 8:37/M
18 Tecle Rufael 801 52 248 12:39.5 44:07.0 45:00.2 8:49/M
19 Darrin Buegeler 118 52 270 13:18.8 44:46.3 44:46.3 8:57/M
20 Greg Dodson 763 53 274 13:21.7 44:49.2 45:29.5 8:58/M
21 John Hettinger 839 53 291 13:46.1 45:13.6 45:30.1 9:03/M
22 Jaime Rodriguez Katy TX 869 54 300 14:07.1 45:34.6 45:40.0 9:07/M
23 Scott Williamson Sugar Land TX 688 53 315 14:25.4 45:52.9 46:44.8 9:10/M
24 Steve Goss 278 51 337 15:06.4 46:33.9 47:11.9 9:19/M
25 Eugene Toy 640 54 345 15:14.5 46:42.0 46:58.6 9:20/M
26 Mark Orth 773 54 364 15:42.8 47:10.3 47:33.9 9:26/M
27 Jorge Alba Missouri City 32 52 390 16:34.3 48:01.8 49:01.6 9:36/M
28 Victor Santos Houston TX 729 54 414 17:19.9 48:47.3 49:44.8 9:45/M
29 Ken Busch Sugar Land TX 121 52 463 19:02.1 50:29.6 51:01.6 10:06/M
30 Ken Phillips 495 53 474 19:27.3 50:54.7 51:59.1 10:11/M
31 Frank Angelo 49 52 476 19:34.9 51:02.4 51:33.9 10:12/M
32 Angelo Bellis 82 53 484 19:51.2 51:18.7 52:21.1 10:16/M
33 Jimmy Toy Sugar Land TX 641 50 510 20:55.8 52:23.3 53:59.0 10:29/M
34 Mark Seilkop 580 50 554 22:37.9 54:05.4 54:05.4 10:49/M
35 Michael Weeks 766 51 556 22:40.2 54:07.7 54:55.2 10:49/M
36 Todd Gutek 293 53 558 22:44.8 54:12.2 55:14.0 10:50/M
37 Jaime Uranga Sugar Land TX 647 50 570 23:11.7 54:39.2 56:05.8 10:56/M
38 Leo Lapuerta 374 53 588 23:50.9 55:18.3 55:49.2 11:04/M
39 Steve Roberts 552 54 594 24:04.6 55:32.1 56:29.8 11:06/M
40 Steven Johnson 340 53 635 26:15.9 57:43.4 58:16.3 11:33/M
41 Allen Ashcraft 841 53 640 26:43.1 58:10.6 58:29.4 11:38/M
42 Bob Randolph Richmond TX 522 54 679 28:30.8 59:58.3 1:01:10.9 12:00/M
43 Richard Rockwell 554 52 683 28:39.4 1:00:06.9 1:00:35.8 12:01/M
44 Timothy Samson 569 52 694 29:26.0 1:00:53.5 1:01:34.0 12:11/M
45 Kirk Dean 208 50 696 29:27.6 1:00:55.1 1:03:49.3 12:11/M
46 Bill King 353 50 784 37:50.4 1:09:17.9 1:10:33.3 13:51/M
47 Byron Fortson 837 54 794 40:08.0 1:11:35.5 1:12:21.0 14:19/M
48 Jon Mayer 410 51 816 44:36.8 1:16:04.3 1:16:58.2 15:13/M
49 Peter Gonzalez 274 53 817 44:55.0 1:16:22.5 1:16:22.5 15:16/M
50 Greg Pepper 491 54 837 50:32.8 1:22:00.3 1:22:00.3 16:24/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gina Buti Richmond TX 752 55 84   37:46.5 37:46.5 7:33/M
2 Shree Nath Sugar Land TEXAS 908 57 287 7:21.9 45:08.5 46:12.9 9:02/M
3 Harrison Debra 23 55 368 9:28.1 47:14.7 47:20.7 9:27/M
4 Terrie Gorney Missouri City 762 55 394 10:24.7 48:11.3 49:10.7 9:38/M
5 Brenda Mogensen 443 55 479 13:17.5 51:04.0 52:00.6 10:13/M
6 Cindy Cox 186 57 482 13:28.8 51:15.4 52:06.3 10:15/M
7 Mary Bourne-Marth 739 55 530 15:28.2 53:14.7 53:14.7 10:39/M
8 Debora Vida Houston TX 656 57 575 17:01.9 54:48.4 55:56.8 10:58/M
9 Donna Herrington 777 56 577 17:05.8 54:52.3 55:18.5 10:58/M
10 Bonnie Simmons 584 57 581 17:19.0 55:05.6 55:47.1 11:01/M
11 Silvia Jackson 331 55 598 18:02.8 55:49.4 56:40.0 11:10/M
12 Terri Kurkjian Sugar Land TX 371 57 607 18:44.5 56:31.0 57:21.4 11:18/M
13 karen robbins Sugar Land TX 548 56 622 19:22.6 57:09.1 57:35.3 11:26/M
14 Sara Binau 88 55 651 20:48.1 58:34.6 59:15.3 11:43/M
15 Fay Wood 697 56 687 22:37.9 1:00:24.5 1:01:29.7 12:05/M
16 June Hruska-Garrison 824 56 689 22:45.6 1:00:32.1 1:00:32.1 12:06/M
17 Kelly Gibson 267 55 813 37:32.8 1:15:19.3 1:15:19.3 15:04/M
18 Kirstene Butler 122 58 827 41:05.7 1:18:52.2 1:19:39.9 15:46/M
19 Paula Lenhart 383 59 843 48:54.0 1:26:40.6 1:27:58.2 17:20/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frank Arriola Missouri City TX 53 59 30   33:43.4 33:46.1 6:45/M
2 Monte Fisher 242 56 107 5:10.3 38:53.7 39:00.6 7:47/M
3 Kevin Winslow Sugar Land TE 690 56 132 6:21.7 40:05.1 40:14.0 8:01/M
4 Ronn Willard Richmond TX 683 58 139 6:40.9 40:24.3 40:30.9 8:05/M
5 Kent Gordon 276 58 175 8:03.2 41:46.7 41:57.5 8:21/M
6 Chuck Gurney 292 58 199 8:53.5 42:36.9 42:44.8 8:31/M
7 Skip Teel Friendswood TX 877 57 216 9:18.5 43:01.9 43:01.9 8:36/M
8 Wayne Parkin 785 59 243 10:15.5 43:58.9 43:58.9 8:48/M
9 Basil Housewright Sugar Land TX 320 58 251 10:31.8 44:15.2 44:15.2 8:51/M
10 Stephen Pondell 506 58 257 10:38.5 44:21.9 44:31.9 8:52/M
11 peter mathias 403 55 269 10:58.9 44:42.3 44:56.8 8:56/M
12 Mike Brophy 761 57 277 11:09.5 44:52.9 45:12.9 8:58/M
13 Jim Hoelker 315 56 289 11:29.1 45:12.5 45:48.8 9:02/M
14 Alejandro Guardado 289 59 302 11:53.6 45:37.1 45:42.6 9:07/M
15 Keith Marlow 891 58 380 13:57.6 47:41.0 47:58.3 9:32/M
16 Jose Simon 790 57 406 14:50.1 48:33.5 49:16.2 9:43/M
17 Garry Matocha 404 58 407 14:50.5 48:33.9 48:43.8 9:43/M
18 Doug Esmond 847 56 440 16:07.3 49:50.7 50:23.6 9:58/M
19 Wes Bromberg 24 55 470 16:59.6 50:43.0 51:49.1 10:09/M
20 Jim Zimmerman 713 57 472 17:07.5 50:50.9 51:14.0 10:10/M
21 Francisco Mendez 425 59 504 18:11.8 51:55.2 52:23.0 10:23/M
22 Shannon Hodell 878 56 548 20:04.4 53:47.9 54:21.2 10:45/M
23 Rick Gerlach Houston TX 264 55 559 20:30.9 54:14.3 54:27.9 10:51/M
24 Brad Coleman 166 59 564 20:41.8 54:25.2 55:03.4 10:53/M
25 Keith Cox 188 57 617 23:09.8 56:53.2 58:04.1 11:23/M
26 Bob Cook 175 56 628 23:45.7 57:29.1 57:41.9 11:30/M
27 David Wood 696 57 688 26:41.8 1:00:25.2 1:01:30.0 12:05/M
28 Rich Dachman 199 59 692 27:02.7 1:00:46.1 1:01:45.9 12:09/M
29 Jerry Goodwin 275 58 718 29:11.2 1:02:54.7 1:03:27.3 12:35/M
30 Mike Garrison 825 58 726 29:31.4 1:03:14.8 1:03:14.8 12:39/M
31 Jeff Marth 740 57 732 30:04.4 1:03:47.8 1:05:07.5 12:45/M
32 Steve Sjoquist 587 58 809 41:06.9 1:14:50.3 1:15:44.7 14:58/M
33 Troy Babin 59 56 814 41:37.1 1:15:20.5 1:15:20.5 15:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donna Sterns Sugar Land TX 7 62 124   39:47.9 39:52.6 7:57/M
2 Yong Collins Houston TX 12 61 158 1:04.5 40:52.4 41:00.6 8:10/M
3 Julie Rutledge Houston TX 862 61 163 1:24.9 41:12.8 41:17.8 8:14/M
4 Julie Ward Houston TX 673 60 204 2:58.8 42:46.7 42:53.0 8:33/M
5 Laura Warren 675 61 503 12:05.4 51:53.3 52:57.3 10:23/M
6 Patti Boerner 93 63 513 12:41.0 52:28.9 53:32.2 10:30/M
7 Dee Wise 693 60 603 16:21.6 56:09.5 57:13.9 11:14/M
8 Juli Hall Houston TX 296 61 606 16:27.0 56:14.9 57:26.9 11:15/M
9 Susan Sternberg 604 62 633 17:48.4 57:36.3 58:13.2 11:31/M
10 Mary Spurlock Sugar Land TX 803 61 728 23:47.5 1:03:35.4 1:04:25.4 12:43/M
11 Terri Metzgar 432 63 785 29:51.9 1:09:39.8 1:10:36.1 13:56/M
12 Diana Wright-Lathem 751 61 798 32:47.8 1:12:35.7 1:13:10.2 14:31/M
13 Diane Caesar 124 64 807 34:43.0 1:14:30.9 1:14:30.9 14:54/M
14 Shelly Bowden 775 60 812 35:30.5 1:15:18.4 1:16:09.1 15:04/M
15 Joyce Walter 669 63 821 37:01.0 1:16:48.9 1:17:50.4 15:22/M
16 Debra Balsaver 61 61 830 40:18.5 1:20:06.4 1:21:24.3 16:01/M
17 Lois Harvey 306 63 841 43:55.5 1:23:43.4 1:24:30.4 16:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Fry Sugar Land TX 736 60 34   33:59.2 34:00.7 6:48/M
2 Jose Torres 737 62 43 1:14.8 35:14.1 35:15.9 7:03/M
3 THOMAS CUGNO 194 64 57 2:27.1 36:26.3 36:32.7 7:17/M
4 Victor Aquirre 52 64 59 2:31.0 36:30.2 36:32.5 7:18/M
5 Gene Herrington 776 60 70 3:15.2 37:14.5 37:15.9 7:27/M
6 richard verm Houston TX 655 62 83 3:44.7 37:44.0 37:50.0 7:33/M
7 Michael Bayer Houston TEXAS 73 60 130 6:03.2 40:02.5 40:07.7 8:00/M
8 Andrew Kurkjian Sugar Land TX 369 62 181 8:00.3 41:59.5 42:49.3 8:24/M
9 Darrell Sterns 405 64 183 8:02.7 42:01.9 42:05.6 8:24/M
10 Andrew Cox Richmond TX 823 60 189 8:13.5 42:12.8 42:20.7 8:26/M
11 Hamid Rahighi 517 61 200 8:37.9 42:37.1 43:04.5 8:31/M
12 Kevin Ward Houston TX 674 63 214 9:01.6 43:00.8 43:07.3 8:36/M
13 Ronnie Rich 538 60 256 10:20.2 44:19.5 44:36.7 8:52/M
14 Ken Hainline Sugar Land TX 295 62 267 10:36.4 44:35.7 45:05.3 8:55/M
15 George Finger 241 63 278 10:53.8 44:53.0 45:28.4 8:59/M
16 John Polisini Houston TX 16 62 283 11:04.1 45:03.4 45:17.7 9:01/M
17 Brian Darling 201 64 296 11:23.9 45:23.2 46:19.8 9:05/M
18 Richard Bryant 116 63 322 12:02.5 46:01.8 46:20.5 9:12/M
19 Bruce Longaker 394 62 356 12:57.6 46:56.8 47:52.1 9:23/M
20 Tim McCabe 728 60 491 17:30.8 51:30.0 52:09.2 10:18/M
21 Robert Pavlock Sugarland TX 487 60 509 18:12.2 52:11.5 53:15.9 10:26/M
22 Dave Kveton 372 61 561 20:16.2 54:15.4 55:34.6 10:51/M
23 David Hollaway 318 60 613 22:52.4 56:51.6 57:45.1 11:22/M
24 Armando Aguirre 30 64 664 25:21.4 59:20.7 1:01:22.8 11:52/M
25 Jim Jehovics 336 64 713 28:20.4 1:02:19.7 1:03:12.1 12:28/M
26 Rene Banda Rosenberg TX 62 61 714 28:26.5 1:02:25.8 1:03:36.4 12:29/M
27 Robert Fore 882 61 724 29:09.7 1:03:09.0 1:03:28.5 12:38/M
28 Michael Epps 228 64 752 31:57.3 1:05:56.6 1:06:49.4 13:11/M
29 Charles Ferdin 239 64 756 32:14.3 1:06:13.6 1:07:23.9 13:15/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Ahrens Houston TX 31 69 392   48:05.7 48:30.5 9:37/M
2 Carol Croom 189 69 532 5:11.2 53:16.9 54:00.4 10:39/M
3 Barbara Barton 69 68 768 19:52.4 1:07:58.1 1:08:45.5 13:36/M
4 Peggy DeMarsh 211 66 846 39:02.2 1:27:07.9 1:28:10.3 17:25/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allen Wu 0 TX 699 66 238   43:48.8 44:31.2 8:46/M
2 Al Antich Sugar Land TEXAS 129 67 511 8:37.1 52:25.9 53:40.3 10:29/M
3 Bruce Bird 89 66 674 15:46.9 59:35.7 1:00:17.2 11:55/M
4 Angel Mendez 424 68 706 17:45.8 1:01:34.7 1:02:01.6 12:19/M
5 Gerald Barton 70 68 769 24:10.7 1:07:59.6 1:08:45.2 13:36/M
6 Barry Walter 668 66 820 32:58.3 1:16:47.1 1:17:49.8 15:21/M
7 Kenneth Kayes 347 66 828 35:12.6 1:19:01.5 1:19:01.5 15:48/M
8 Bob Breuer 786 69 833 37:38.6 1:21:27.5 1:21:27.5 16:17/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Betsy sims 585 73 535   53:21.5 53:21.5 10:40/M
2 Sally SIMS Sugar Land TX 586 71 551 0:36.3 53:57.9 54:36.6 10:47/M
3 Sondra Hufford 327 71 690 7:14.1 1:00:35.6 1:00:35.6 12:07/M
4 Nancy Holcomb Houston TX 317 70 806 20:55.2 1:14:16.8 1:15:18.7 14:51/M
5 Pat Leavitt 808 73 848 33:53.3 1:27:14.8 1:28:42.1 17:27/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Loyd Carey 130 73 171   41:38.0 41:51.8 8:20/M
2 Bob Hoekman 314 74 247 2:26.1 44:04.1 44:13.4 8:49/M
3 The Blok Missouri City TX 92 70 323 4:26.3 46:04.4 46:24.4 9:13/M
4 Robert Snider Sugar Land TX 595 72 331 4:41.3 46:19.4 46:28.6 9:16/M
5 Sam Cornelius Sugar Land TX 182 70 528 11:26.6 53:04.7 53:32.1 10:37/M
6 Mike Mangan 283 74 601 14:30.4 56:08.4 56:19.0 11:14/M
7 Tom Parr 771 70 602 14:31.1 56:09.1 56:57.2 11:14/M
8 stuart oshinsky 475 72 824 35:53.5 1:17:31.5 1:19:07.7 15:30/M
9 John Hufford 326 70 839 41:47.9 1:23:25.9 1:23:25.9 16:41/M
Top

Female 75+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marsha Smith 594 80 707   1:01:37.7 1:02:11.3 12:19/M
2 Judith Oakes 470 75 829 17:23.9 1:19:01.7 1:19:01.7 15:48/M
Top

Male 75+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Lindeen 389 75 271   44:46.9 45:01.9 8:57/M
2 Jim Stubbs 612 75 702 16:31.5 1:01:18.5 1:02:23.9 12:16/M
3 Hans Mayer 409 80 800 28:08.6 1:12:55.5 1:14:11.7 14:35/M
4 Steven Parker 759 75 810 30:09.2 1:14:56.2 1:16:31.3 14:59/M