Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 24, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

5 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Davies Houston TX 7 34 6   27:08.2 27:08.3 5:26/M
2 Tricia Terry 8 25 11 0:54.6 28:02.2 28:02.9 5:36/M
3 Hillary Montgomery Spring TX 5 23 12 1:13.5 28:21.9 28:21.9 5:40/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kiya Dandena Houston TX 1 27 1   23:48.9 23:48.9 4:46/M
2 Alfred Kiplagat 3 28 2 0:08.1 23:57.1 23:57.1 4:47/M
3 Henry Lelei Bryan TX 4 27 3 1:16.6 25:05.5 25:05.5 5:01/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stacy Holden Houston TX 11 40 32   32:14.9 32:18.4 6:27/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vaughn Gibbs 20 42 7   27:36.1 27:36.1 5:31/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lexi Harkrider 239 12 120   38:32.3 38:39.3 7:42/M
2 Lucy Holden Houston TX 791 12 134 0:57.4 39:29.7 39:44.1 7:54/M
3 Lyanna deleon 771 11 242 5:22.0 43:54.4 43:56.9 8:47/M
4 Amy Romero 455 14 364 9:56.3 48:28.7 48:33.7 9:42/M
5 Olivia Raymond 433 13 479 14:06.3 52:38.7 53:12.2 10:32/M
6 Parker Dauterive 146 14 506 15:15.3 53:47.7 54:12.2 10:45/M
7 Madelyn Chao 111 11 545 17:40.0 56:12.4 57:40.8 11:14/M
8 Natalie Chao 112 11 684 31:41.7 1:10:14.1 1:11:42.3 14:03/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luke Alfonso 734 13 28   31:49.6 31:51.9 6:22/M
2 Jacob Alfonso 735 13 29 0:11.8 32:01.5 32:05.5 6:24/M
3 Brandon Phegley Sugarland TX 414 14 66 3:05.6 34:55.3 34:55.3 6:59/M
4 Daniel Edgmon 175 13 114 6:21.6 38:11.3 38:13.2 7:38/M
5 Matthew Krafcheck 744 13 116 6:23.3 38:13.0 38:18.2 7:39/M
6 benjamin stewart 508 11 158 8:32.5 40:22.2 40:32.9 8:04/M
7 Andrew Mattson Sugar Land TX 694 14 175 9:16.7 41:06.4 41:11.0 8:13/M
8 Zach Yovan 584 14 180 9:44.4 41:34.0 46:09.9 8:19/M
9 Daniel Gerlach 205 13 256 12:45.6 44:35.3 44:38.4 8:55/M
10 Gregor Jones 284 12 280 13:57.8 45:47.5 46:38.1 9:09/M
11 Katcher Halligan 814 14 303 14:48.8 46:38.5 46:49.6 9:20/M
12 Christopher Torelli 537 13 348 15:58.9 47:48.6 47:52.7 9:34/M
13 James Torelli 538 10 352 16:08.9 47:58.6 48:02.5 9:36/M
14 Ethan Beyer Sugar Land TX 59 12 388 17:21.1 49:10.8 49:55.7 9:50/M
15 Diego Laureano 686 12 485 21:04.9 52:54.6 53:20.1 10:35/M
16 Gavin Yovan 581 10 492 21:21.2 53:10.9 53:10.9 10:38/M
17 Benjamin Nguyen 696 13 503 21:50.6 53:40.3 53:54.9 10:44/M
18 Michael Ross 722 7 524 22:37.8 54:27.5 54:32.4 10:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katelyn Elliott Porter TX 178 16 36   32:49.0 32:49.0 6:34/M
2 Katie Straub Sugar Land TX 514 15 52 1:11.7 34:00.7 34:04.0 6:48/M
3 Amanda Gerlach Houston TX 204 19 77 2:43.0 35:32.0 35:34.8 7:06/M
4 Katia Davis 149 16 90 3:39.9 36:28.9 36:32.6 7:18/M
5 allie schlom 479 15 93 3:49.2 36:38.2 36:50.2 7:20/M
6 Christina Tirado Houston TX 782 19 112 4:56.4 37:45.4 37:47.3 7:33/M
7 Ariel Merchant 359 18 125 6:13.2 39:02.2 39:08.1 7:48/M
8 Molly Isaac 274 17 139 6:45.3 39:34.3 39:39.1 7:55/M
9 Marissa Swanson 524 17 166 7:49.8 40:38.8 40:47.0 8:08/M
10 Emilee Schlom 481 19 168 7:56.0 40:45.0 40:56.3 8:09/M
11 Jourdan Treece 755 17 218 10:19.0 43:08.0 43:59.3 8:38/M
12 Katie Hyde 271 18 234 10:56.5 43:45.5 43:56.2 8:45/M
13 Shannon Cleary 789 17 261 12:03.4 44:52.4 45:00.8 8:58/M
14 Libby Rimes 445 17 340 14:45.6 47:34.6 48:13.7 9:31/M
15 Alejandra Gerlach 203 15 372 15:51.0 48:40.0 48:54.4 9:44/M
16 drew milholland 366 18 383 16:14.1 49:03.1 49:03.1 9:49/M
17 Crystal Spacek 499 18 384 16:16.3 49:05.3 49:18.0 9:49/M
18 Erica Coleman 120 19 385 16:17.9 49:06.9 49:46.3 9:49/M
19 Triona Swanson 525 18 431 18:06.9 50:55.9 51:04.6 10:11/M
20 Elaina Berger 56 19 441 18:31.0 51:20.0 51:20.0 10:16/M
21 Andrea Laureano 685 15 448 18:46.1 51:35.1 52:00.3 10:19/M
22 emily rimes 444 19 459 19:04.9 51:53.9 52:33.0 10:23/M
23 Kirsten Binkley 63 19 498 20:30.1 53:19.1 54:00.3 10:40/M
24 Sarah Knizner 297 17 513 21:18.2 54:07.2 54:34.4 10:49/M
25 Hana Johnson 279 16 679 36:18.8 1:09:07.8 1:09:32.0 13:49/M
26 Julia Raymond 432 16 709 44:20.9 1:17:09.9 1:17:43.0 15:26/M
27 Lauren Kelly 823 19 714 45:33.9 1:18:22.9 1:19:27.2 15:40/M
28 Caroline Krafcheck 747 15 734 52:09.2 1:24:58.2 1:25:30.5 17:00/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chandler Rathke 431 19 8   27:45.1 27:45.4 5:33/M
2 Will Lord Sugar Land TX 701 17 13 0:47.2 28:32.3 28:33.2 5:42/M
3 max keast 776 15 40 5:21.7 33:06.8 33:08.4 6:37/M
4 Luke Edgmon 176 16 42 5:30.2 33:15.3 33:16.8 6:39/M
5 Jake Lauck 310 16 46 6:03.5 33:48.6 33:50.3 6:46/M
6 Josiah Jones 794 18 47 6:06.7 33:51.9 33:54.2 6:46/M
7 Jared Clark Bellaire TX 114 15 49 6:14.5 33:59.7 34:02.6 6:48/M
8 Grant Coalmer Cypress TX 117 18 50 6:15.5 34:00.6 34:05.7 6:48/M
9 Joseph Torelli 539 15 51 6:15.6 34:00.7 34:04.2 6:48/M
10 Trey Housewright Sugar Land TX 264 16 56 6:35.3 34:20.5 34:20.5 6:52/M
11 Eduardo Garcia 649 17 91 8:45.1 36:30.3 36:33.9 7:18/M
12 Matthew Martinez 339 15 111 9:51.0 37:36.2 37:40.9 7:31/M
13 Kyle Coatsworth 758 17 138 11:47.7 39:32.8 39:52.0 7:54/M
14 Jeran Kong 303 15 148 12:09.7 39:54.8 40:01.4 7:59/M
15 Jared Seifert 482 16 185 14:03.6 41:48.8 42:15.9 8:22/M
16 Jefferson Ren 438 17 215 15:17.6 43:02.7 43:54.2 8:36/M
17 Michael Gonzales 627 16 251 16:34.1 44:19.3 44:24.5 8:52/M
18 richard milholland 367 16 262 17:07.5 44:52.6 45:04.5 8:58/M
19 Tillman Amstutz Houston TX 707 16 265 17:13.4 44:58.6 46:18.9 9:00/M
20 Abraham Mendez 623 15 272 17:43.2 45:28.3 45:52.5 9:06/M
21 Ben Edgmon 174 17 287 18:08.6 45:53.8 46:04.1 9:11/M
22 Christopher Zum Mallen 815 18 299 18:43.7 46:28.8 46:52.8 9:18/M
23 Reece Grover 835 16 308 19:04.7 46:49.9 48:02.2 9:22/M
24 Brandon Romero 456 17 365 20:44.7 48:29.9 48:33.2 9:42/M
25 Zachary Knizner 299 16 445 23:37.7 51:22.8 51:49.2 10:16/M
26 Hunter Boyd 73 17 458 24:07.7 51:52.9 52:30.8 10:22/M
27 Khang Dinh 165 16 477 24:53.0 52:38.2 52:43.6 10:32/M
28 Alex Huffman 266 17 578 30:22.7 58:07.8 59:02.7 11:37/M
29 Azam Khalfe 821 19 615 32:10.9 59:56.1 1:00:21.3 11:59/M
30 Thien Q Nguyen 391 19 693 45:14.5 1:12:59.6 1:13:27.3 14:36/M
31 Reed Casper 101 16 735 57:25.9 1:25:11.1 1:26:25.5 17:02/M
32 Cole Casper 99 18 737 57:28.6 1:25:13.8 1:26:27.9 17:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sydney Hodges 255 22 84   36:12.9 36:22.7 7:14/M
2 Samantha Sheppard 490 24 88 0:09.1 36:22.0 36:24.9 7:16/M
3 Maggie Gullion 229 21 122 2:39.3 38:52.3 38:55.3 7:46/M
4 Savannah LaRicci 756 21 182 5:29.7 41:42.6 42:00.5 8:20/M
5 Erin Coleman 121 21 276 9:24.3 45:37.2 46:16.9 9:07/M
6 Lauren Reynolds 440 22 315 10:42.0 46:54.9 47:15.4 9:23/M
7 Michell Nguyen 388 21 402 13:22.0 49:34.9 50:11.1 9:55/M
8 Christina Jones 660 23 403 13:23.0 49:35.9 50:05.0 9:55/M
9 Lauren Goldberg 836 23 409 13:50.6 50:03.5 51:57.1 10:01/M
10 Aranza Chambers 107 23 425 14:35.1 50:48.0 51:13.1 10:10/M
11 Victoria Dernehl Sugar Land TX 158 23 434 14:53.6 51:06.6 51:41.0 10:13/M
12 Anthea Chambers 106 22 470 16:14.4 52:27.3 52:52.5 10:29/M
13 Lizzie Bartkus 44 22 472 16:17.4 52:30.3 52:30.3 10:30/M
14 Hope Casper 100 21 499 17:07.2 53:20.2 54:32.5 10:40/M
15 Taylor Stubenrouch 518 22 510 17:47.2 54:00.2 56:16.7 10:48/M
16 Emily Garza 775 20 511 17:48.0 54:00.9 54:25.7 10:48/M
17 Dani Richardson 442 20 515 17:58.2 54:11.2 56:28.7 10:50/M
18 Chloe Garza 774 22 518 18:05.6 54:18.5 54:43.8 10:52/M
19 Alyssia Torres 541 20 551 20:21.3 56:34.2 57:17.8 11:19/M
20 Emily Cox 613 21 555 20:31.7 56:44.7 57:20.5 11:21/M
21 Ariana Lopez Houston TEXAS 326 24 563 21:15.8 57:28.7 58:42.8 11:30/M
22 Emily Buchanan 87 22 569 21:38.1 57:51.0 1:01:01.4 11:34/M
23 Victoria Pedraza 779 21 598 22:54.7 59:07.6 1:00:19.7 11:49/M
24 Beth Zimmerman 589 21 603 23:10.3 59:23.2 1:00:14.7 11:53/M
25 Ellen Hay 729 23 610 23:18.8 59:31.7 1:01:37.3 11:54/M
26 Bari Mine er 667 23 678 32:53.3 1:09:06.2 1:09:30.1 13:49/M
27 Rachel Dianiska 163 24 688 34:54.9 1:11:07.8 1:13:52.5 14:13/M
28 Kyara Webb 780 20 697 38:34.6 1:14:47.5 1:16:30.9 14:57/M
29 Diane Zhu 672 22 712 42:09.7 1:18:22.6 1:19:25.5 15:40/M
30 Lauren Higgs 659 22 715 42:12.1 1:18:25.0 1:19:26.7 15:41/M
31 Shalysa McCune 353 24 731 46:57.2 1:23:10.1 1:26:11.4 16:38/M
32 Abby Pepper 410 21 732 47:42.2 1:23:55.1 1:24:48.3 16:47/M
33 Madison Grover 225 20 736 48:59.8 1:25:12.7 1:26:25.4 17:02/M
34 Elise Grover 224 23 738 49:01.9 1:25:14.8 1:26:27.3 17:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Teel 799 22 5   26:57.2 26:58.0 5:23/M
2 Erik Hill 804 20 17 3:04.1 30:01.3 30:02.2 6:00/M
3 Jonathan Jones Sugar Land TX 285 24 21 3:35.1 30:32.3 30:32.3 6:06/M
4 Devon Asphall Missouri City TX 689 24 23 3:57.7 30:54.9 30:55.6 6:11/M
5 Jose Sanchez Houston TX 476 21 48 6:58.3 33:55.5 33:59.3 6:47/M
6 Chad Cleary 788 20 72 8:06.5 35:03.7 35:12.5 7:01/M
7 David Chambers 108 20 87 9:23.3 36:20.5 36:45.8 7:16/M
8 Brian Alvarado 786 24 95 9:54.9 36:52.1 36:54.2 7:22/M
9 Brandon Willin 632 24 153 13:14.2 40:11.4 41:38.9 8:02/M
10 Khalieb Rufael 626 20 154 13:17.4 40:14.6 40:31.3 8:03/M
11 Sebastian Chavez 751 23 162 13:33.5 40:30.8 43:04.0 8:06/M
12 Ryan Grover 227 21 223 16:13.1 43:10.3 44:15.8 8:38/M
13 Steven Chambers 109 23 224 16:14.0 43:11.3 43:37.2 8:38/M
14 Ian Estes 183 21 254 17:37.7 44:34.9 45:59.6 8:55/M
15 Conner Phillips 681 22 267 18:05.0 45:02.3 45:50.5 9:00/M
16 Tobar Hilario 644 23 337 20:35.3 47:32.5 48:22.5 9:30/M
17 Anthony Obeid 828 20 338 20:35.6 47:32.8 48:39.0 9:30/M
18 Shawn King 293 20 363 21:28.9 48:26.1 48:50.6 9:41/M
19 Dalio Losch 665 21 404 22:40.2 49:37.4 50:04.8 9:55/M
20 Brandon Goldberg 837 21 410 23:07.0 50:04.2 51:57.6 10:01/M
21 Justin Perry 616 21 471 25:31.9 52:29.1 53:15.3 10:30/M
22 Jesse Berger 767 24 488 26:01.9 52:59.1 53:34.0 10:36/M
23 Travis Stubenrouch 520 21 507 26:53.0 53:50.2 56:08.8 10:46/M
24 Durwesh Khalfe 820 23 557 29:56.1 56:53.3 57:18.3 11:23/M
25 Keegan Huffman 268 20 577 31:10.5 58:07.7 59:03.0 11:37/M
26 Austin Cook 754 22 593 31:51.3 58:48.5 59:46.0 11:46/M
27 lee davis 687 22 707 50:09.4 1:17:06.7 1:17:06.7 15:25/M
28 Nathan Wanderski 566 24 720 53:03.6 1:20:00.8 1:20:53.0 16:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Veronica Strange 608 29 92   36:36.0 36:36.0 7:19/M
2 Caroline Rowland Houston TX 714 29 103 0:32.2 37:08.3 37:17.7 7:26/M
3 Megan Bartkus 46 25 108 0:55.5 37:31.6 37:31.6 7:30/M
4 Sarah Hayden 244 28 109 0:55.5 37:31.6 37:44.7 7:30/M
5 Rene Hoelker Houston TX 257 27 110 0:57.6 37:33.7 38:04.9 7:31/M
6 Amy Machemehl Houston TX 330 29 131 2:45.4 39:21.5 39:30.7 7:52/M
7 Dani Williams 573 27 147 3:18.6 39:54.6 40:04.6 7:59/M
8 Holly Hermes 249 28 170 4:12.6 40:48.7 41:02.0 8:10/M
9 Madeleine Koh 301 28 192 5:35.6 42:11.7 42:28.0 8:26/M
10 Rebecca LeDoux 315 27 194 5:37.4 42:13.5 42:27.5 8:27/M
11 Lauren Metzgar Houston TX 361 29 220 6:32.9 43:09.0 43:50.6 8:38/M
12 Melissa Valdez 547 27 231 6:56.0 43:32.1 43:48.7 8:42/M
13 Melissa Benzaia 55 28 241 7:18.2 43:54.3 44:41.2 8:47/M
14 Emily Estes 182 26 258 8:02.6 44:38.7 44:38.7 8:56/M
15 Ashley Jefferson 640 27 264 8:21.7 44:57.8 45:50.3 8:59/M
16 Bailey Weiner 570 26 274 8:57.8 45:33.8 45:54.9 9:07/M
17 Emily Fixter Howell NJ 189 28 288 9:21.8 45:57.9 46:21.6 9:11/M
18 Crystal Martinez 338 26 298 9:52.7 46:28.7 47:05.5 9:18/M
19 Cassi Malota 335 28 300 9:53.2 46:29.3 47:15.8 9:18/M
20 Stephanie Suits 522 27 330 10:43.5 47:19.6 48:01.3 9:28/M
21 Alicia Castelan 104 29 380 12:22.6 48:58.6 49:38.7 9:48/M
22 Leigh Mattson 693 28 382 12:26.6 49:02.7 49:20.4 9:48/M
23 Crystal Nguyen 385 25 400 12:56.8 49:32.9 50:10.2 9:54/M
24 Sarah Easterling 173 29 449 15:01.3 51:37.4 52:24.6 10:19/M
25 Megan Willin 717 28 451 15:05.4 51:41.5 53:08.3 10:20/M
26 Danielle Boyd 72 28 469 15:49.5 52:25.5 53:05.0 10:29/M
27 Cara Spieldenner 501 25 482 16:08.2 52:44.3 53:11.4 10:33/M
28 Priscilla Maldonado 333 26 501 16:52.2 53:28.3 53:43.9 10:42/M
29 Meghan Brown 653 29 522 17:45.3 54:21.4 54:54.7 10:52/M
30 Lauren Nitschmann League City TX 635 27 532 18:30.5 55:06.6 55:06.6 11:01/M
31 Cari LaSala 309 28 550 19:47.5 56:23.6 58:51.3 11:17/M
32 Lacey Bosak 768 27 579 21:33.6 58:09.7 1:00:00.0 11:38/M
33 Cristina Bec 52 29 591 22:10.4 58:46.5 1:00:32.6 11:45/M
34 Melissa Kopecky 304 29 595 22:17.6 58:53.7 1:00:28.6 11:47/M
35 Brianna Frerich San Antonio TX 194 26 596 22:21.0 58:57.0 59:46.5 11:47/M
36 Jaclynn Kumaga 617 28 605 22:48.4 59:24.5 1:00:29.9 11:53/M
37 Laura Vida 553 26 613 23:07.8 59:43.9 1:00:44.5 11:57/M
38 Ashley Newton 610 27 640 26:38.6 1:03:14.6 1:04:26.7 12:39/M
39 Kathryn Dianiska 160 26 646 27:29.7 1:04:05.8 1:06:50.6 12:49/M
40 Hannah Davis 148 27 650 28:17.9 1:04:53.9 1:05:25.3 12:59/M
41 Catherine Smith 494 27 655 28:29.2 1:05:05.3 1:05:05.3 13:01/M
42 Caitlin Bakhtiary 749 28 658 28:30.8 1:05:06.9 1:07:42.5 13:01/M
43 Lyndsi Price 634 26 669 30:06.5 1:06:42.5 1:06:42.5 13:20/M
44 Stephanie Onobun 400 29 717 41:54.0 1:18:30.1 1:19:33.3 15:42/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Max Mendoza 13 27 4   25:51.1 25:51.1 5:10/M
2 George Alvarado 785 25 18 4:33.4 30:24.5 30:26.1 6:05/M
3 Raymond Verm Houston TX 550 27 45 7:47.9 33:39.1 33:44.6 6:44/M
4 Jonathan Teran Houston TX 531 26 62 8:53.2 34:44.3 34:52.7 6:57/M
5 Joseph Martini 340 28 69 9:07.1 34:58.2 35:02.2 7:00/M
6 RJ Betancourt 766 28 99 11:07.4 36:58.6 37:01.0 7:24/M
7 Charlie Cox 129 25 130 13:24.9 39:16.0 39:16.0 7:51/M
8 Levi Hermes 250 28 150 14:07.5 39:58.7 40:12.1 8:00/M
9 Adeeb Khalfe 822 29 178 15:33.6 41:24.8 41:50.4 8:17/M
10 Rameen Bakhtiary 750 28 248 18:21.9 44:13.0 46:38.9 8:51/M
11 Damon Benzaia 54 28 257 18:45.3 44:36.5 45:23.2 8:55/M
12 Chance Williams 572 27 289 20:07.3 45:58.4 45:58.4 9:12/M
13 Rishi Kodall 721 27 370 22:48.3 48:39.5 49:00.1 9:44/M
14 David Arriola 606 29 374 22:50.2 48:41.3 49:12.0 9:44/M
15 Nick DelTufo 156 27 395 23:33.5 49:24.7 49:47.7 9:53/M
16 John Rayone 832 25 418 24:30.2 50:21.4 50:56.7 10:04/M
17 Kyle Cousins 765 27 439 25:18.2 51:09.4 51:19.7 10:14/M
18 Jordy Dover 834 29 440 25:27.6 51:18.8 52:21.5 10:16/M
19 James Hardaway 237 27 521 28:28.5 54:19.6 54:29.9 10:52/M
20 Kevin Hickey 252 29 535 29:43.5 55:34.6 55:34.6 11:07/M
21 Spencer Bryson 86 28 549 30:32.0 56:23.2 58:50.7 11:17/M
22 Shawn Varghese 548 26 581 32:24.4 58:15.5 58:45.7 11:39/M
23 Joshua Hammervold 236 27 590 32:54.8 58:45.9 1:00:31.7 11:45/M
24 Michael Smith 497 28 656 39:15.4 1:05:06.5 1:05:06.5 13:01/M
25 Jake Price 633 26 668 40:51.0 1:06:42.2 1:06:42.2 13:20/M
26 Robert Altmiller 705 29 676 42:57.9 1:08:49.0 1:09:52.2 13:46/M
27 Gerald Sullivan 797 28 716 52:36.7 1:18:27.9 1:19:32.7 15:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stefanie Henriquez Sugar Land TX 248 30 98   36:57.8 37:00.2 7:23/M
2 Jillian Counts 128 33 172 3:58.7 40:56.6 41:03.8 8:11/M
3 Alicia Scott 803 31 193 5:14.0 42:11.9 42:25.1 8:26/M
4 Ashley Laperouse Houston TX 308 31 201 5:25.8 42:23.7 42:36.2 8:29/M
5 Alana McKee 354 30 211 5:58.6 42:56.4 43:06.0 8:35/M
6 Dawn Tesla 534 32 217 6:07.0 43:04.9 44:03.5 8:37/M
7 Danielle Pino 417 32 232 6:39.6 43:37.5 44:04.3 8:43/M
8 Zaure Russell 762 31 269 8:18.9 45:16.8 45:34.4 9:03/M
9 Tierney Gerber 201 34 281 8:49.9 45:47.8 45:57.0 9:09/M
10 Amanda Bringle 81 33 282 8:50.4 45:48.3 46:04.8 9:10/M
11 Kathryn Hayden 711 30 301 9:38.7 46:36.6 47:55.0 9:19/M
12 Melissa Rogers Cypress TX 454 33 304 9:41.3 46:39.2 47:20.8 9:20/M
13 Crystal Stanfield 502 34 317 10:00.9 46:58.8 48:27.0 9:24/M
14 Erin Jones 283 34 357 11:08.8 48:06.7 49:02.1 9:37/M
15 Nicole Oberle 396 34 376 11:47.6 48:45.4 49:08.0 9:45/M
16 Rubecca Dalton 142 32 413 13:14.8 50:12.7 50:52.0 10:02/M
17 Alice Boss 69 30 443 14:24.6 51:22.5 52:11.2 10:16/M
18 Jessica Hickey 251 30 463 14:57.0 51:54.8 52:18.0 10:23/M
19 Suzanne Bingham 61 32 475 15:37.9 52:35.7 53:04.0 10:31/M
20 NOEMI DURAN Missouri City TX 773 33 536 18:45.5 55:43.4 56:15.1 11:09/M
21 Courtney Villarreal Richmond TX 556 33 538 18:47.2 55:45.1 56:18.5 11:09/M
22 Amy Parkins 405 31 565 20:41.7 57:39.6 58:31.7 11:32/M
23 Cindy Pustejovsky 423 31 576 21:09.7 58:07.5 58:45.5 11:37/M
24 Heidi Parr 618 33 602 22:24.7 59:22.6 1:00:27.8 11:52/M
25 Katherine Yarbrough 592 30 616 23:01.4 59:59.3 1:00:24.0 12:00/M
26 Christina Guajardo 678 30 647 27:22.0 1:04:19.8 1:05:18.9 12:52/M
27 Lauren Flores 190 31 661 28:31.1 1:05:28.9 1:09:38.0 13:06/M
28 Allison Reed Sugar Land TX 435 31 672 30:19.1 1:07:17.0 1:08:18.9 13:27/M
29 Courtney Duncan Sugar Land TX 170 32 683 32:58.0 1:09:55.9 1:10:57.0 13:59/M
30 Laura Dianiska 161 31 689 34:12.8 1:11:10.7 1:13:56.7 14:14/M
31 Julie O'Neal 399 33 703 39:14.1 1:16:11.9 1:16:41.3 15:14/M
32 Jessica Denison 709 32 713 41:24.8 1:18:22.7 1:19:27.1 15:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J.P. Machemehl 793 33 9   27:57.9 27:58.7 5:35/M
2 Cody Manuel 336 34 10 0:03.2 28:01.1 28:01.1 5:36/M
3 Adolfo Gomez 784 34 14 1:16.6 29:14.6 29:17.8 5:51/M
4 Eric Chi Rosenberg TX 113 31 16 1:54.5 29:52.4 29:53.9 5:58/M
5 Bryce Haskett 242 34 64 6:48.2 34:46.2 34:59.0 6:57/M
6 Justin Johns Houston TX 277 34 81 7:55.2 35:53.2 35:55.5 7:11/M
7 Matthew Vega 549 34 82 7:57.2 35:55.1 35:59.1 7:11/M
8 Richie Rys 818 34 89 8:27.5 36:25.4 37:42.0 7:17/M
9 Ronald Strange 607 33 119 10:19.7 38:17.7 38:17.7 7:39/M
10 Branden McCormick 805 30 127 11:14.9 39:12.9 39:22.9 7:50/M
11 Todd Metzgar 363 31 133 11:30.2 39:28.2 40:10.2 7:54/M
12 STEFON STEVENS 507 33 142 11:46.7 39:44.7 40:27.9 7:57/M
13 Eric Boss 70 31 181 13:42.6 41:40.6 42:05.5 8:20/M
14 Giancarlo Sardi Houston TX 739 33 190 14:03.1 42:01.0 43:13.8 8:24/M
15 Kevin Klecka 295 33 208 14:43.7 42:41.6 43:11.7 8:32/M
16 Ben Bromberg 83 34 240 15:55.9 43:53.9 44:11.1 8:47/M
17 Justin Maloney Rosenberg TX 334 31 255 16:36.9 44:34.9 45:20.5 8:55/M
18 York Yarbrough 593 32 277 17:40.1 45:38.0 46:01.7 9:08/M
19 James Barton Houston TX 49 34 293 18:15.3 46:13.3 46:13.3 9:15/M
20 Anil Kuttikanoathil 629 30 324 19:16.2 47:14.2 47:27.2 9:27/M
21 Brandon Adame 24 33 329 19:20.7 47:18.7 47:25.4 9:28/M
22 Darquis Kelly 712 33 331 19:24.1 47:22.0 47:31.4 9:28/M
23 Ian Smith 496 33 334 19:27.4 47:25.4 47:53.3 9:29/M
24 Jeff Young Houston TX 580 34 387 21:11.7 49:09.6 49:51.8 9:50/M
25 Bryan Elson Houston TX 179 31 391 21:18.0 49:15.9 49:28.3 9:51/M
26 Ryan Zimmerman 591 33 438 23:11.1 51:09.1 51:56.0 10:14/M
27 Frankie Arriola III 605 32 474 24:34.5 52:32.4 52:32.4 10:30/M
28 Patrick Ona 398 30 476 24:38.3 52:36.2 53:05.8 10:31/M
29 Clay Carter 97 33 486 24:58.9 52:56.9 53:23.6 10:35/M
30 Brady Brown 652 33 523 26:25.6 54:23.5 54:56.6 10:53/M
31 Fendi Onobun 713 30 531 27:00.9 54:58.8 56:04.1 11:00/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bridget Oldenburg Cypress TX 14 36 30   32:01.9 32:01.9 6:24/M
2 Lauren Wilder Humble TX 10 37 38 0:57.7 32:59.6 33:00.9 6:36/M
3 Anngela Caron 12 35 44 1:29.7 33:31.7 33:33.5 6:42/M
4 Patricia Shaffer Rosenberg TX 15 39 58 2:25.1 34:27.0 34:30.3 6:53/M
5 May Shek 488 36 63 2:42.9 34:44.9 34:44.9 6:57/M
6 Amanda Stansberger 503 37 101 5:04.2 37:06.1 37:09.5 7:25/M
7 Rose Peraza 412 36 128 7:11.5 39:13.5 39:20.0 7:51/M
8 Kimberly Heck Sugar Land TX 246 35 191 10:04.4 42:06.4 42:17.5 8:25/M
9 Binni Chadda 105 39 243 11:52.8 43:54.8 45:07.3 8:47/M
10 Ludivina Echeverria 792 35 252 12:19.9 44:21.8 44:43.0 8:52/M
11 Nisha Villegas 742 35 351 15:55.6 47:57.5 48:22.2 9:35/M
12 Dana Maxson 764 36 396 17:25.1 49:27.1 49:50.4 9:53/M
13 Tanuja Talim 763 37 398 17:28.3 49:30.2 50:18.1 9:54/M
14 Kristin Browning Sugar Land TX 85 37 405 17:41.7 49:43.7 50:22.1 9:57/M
15 Leni Mathews 342 37 419 18:19.9 50:21.9 54:16.9 10:04/M
16 Esmeralda Ramos Richmond TX 428 36 444 19:20.7 51:22.6 52:20.6 10:16/M
17 Liliana Vazquez 683 36 483 20:49.5 52:51.5 53:17.0 10:34/M
18 Nicole Kitagawa 294 39 493 21:08.9 53:10.9 54:12.1 10:38/M
19 Kelly Litwinenko Sugar Land TX 636 38 494 21:09.0 53:11.0 54:11.8 10:38/M
20 Terry Khim 810 36 517 22:09.9 54:11.9 54:31.3 10:50/M
21 kerri sabo Richmond TX 470 39 526 22:38.6 54:40.6 55:20.9 10:56/M
22 Ana Alvarado 740 37 537 23:42.3 55:44.3 57:02.3 11:09/M
23 Tiffany Geach Sugar Land TX 199 35 546 24:13.2 56:15.2 56:47.4 11:15/M
24 Sreedevi Kodali 663 39 553 24:41.1 56:43.1 57:04.5 11:21/M
25 Megan Ryan 467 36 554 24:41.8 56:43.8 58:41.8 11:21/M
26 Wendy Ballard 41 39 571 25:53.0 57:55.0 57:55.0 11:35/M
27 Jennifer Seymour Missouri City TX 485 35 612 27:32.5 59:34.5 1:00:52.6 11:55/M
28 Leslie Vasquez 614 39 614 27:42.7 59:44.6 1:00:27.8 11:57/M
29 Wendy Zafris 585 37 629 30:21.9 1:02:23.9 1:02:34.8 12:29/M
30 Eva Ordonez 622 39 633 30:32.0 1:02:34.0 1:02:42.7 12:31/M
31 Victoria Anderson 601 35 635 30:50.3 1:02:52.2 1:03:55.7 12:34/M
32 Kimberly Baker 708 39 641 31:16.0 1:03:17.9 1:04:39.0 12:39/M
33 Amy JOnes 282 39 648 32:42.6 1:04:44.6 1:05:38.2 12:57/M
34 Misty Mills 371 38 654 33:03.1 1:05:05.1 1:05:34.4 13:01/M
35 Ginger Shelfer 489 37 666 34:22.0 1:06:24.0 1:06:24.0 13:17/M
36 Corinne Pinter Sugar Land TX 418 37 670 35:10.6 1:07:12.6 1:08:39.3 13:26/M
37 Cheryl Normann-Petersen Sugar Land TX 394 37 686 38:45.1 1:10:47.1 1:10:47.1 14:09/M
38 Lori Motal 378 37 696 42:41.8 1:14:43.8 1:16:19.6 14:57/M
39 Bianka Alexandre 28 36 704 44:30.2 1:16:32.2 1:16:32.2 15:18/M
40 Danielle WIlliams 574 36 722 48:27.0 1:20:29.0 1:20:41.5 16:06/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Harvey III Sugar Land TX 241 37 20   30:31.2 30:33.2 6:06/M
2 Michael Miller 368 36 26 0:38.3 31:09.6 31:11.2 6:14/M
3 Christopher Russell 466 39 33 1:51.9 32:23.2 32:30.9 6:29/M
4 Felipe Castro 17 39 35 2:04.2 32:35.5 32:36.6 6:31/M
5 Frank Lueth Missouri City TX 328 38 65 4:20.8 34:52.1 35:09.4 6:58/M
6 James Caron Sugar Land TX 691 35 70 4:28.8 35:00.1 35:07.4 7:00/M
7 Rodrigo Feliu Katy TX 187 37 74 4:41.9 35:13.1 35:16.4 7:03/M
8 Andrew Aguirre 25 36 177 10:52.2 41:23.5 41:32.3 8:17/M
9 Jose Salame 812 37 219 12:37.0 43:08.3 43:23.2 8:38/M
10 Nelson Alexandre 29 36 222 12:38.9 43:10.1 43:10.1 8:38/M
11 Luis Navarro 383 37 239 13:21.9 43:53.2 45:31.1 8:47/M
12 Brian Mathena 341 38 244 13:31.0 44:02.3 44:02.3 8:48/M
13 Robert Arabie 38 37 260 14:18.2 44:49.5 45:13.8 8:58/M
14 JUAN CARLOS LUNA 777 38 268 14:33.4 45:04.7 45:35.3 9:01/M
15 Michael Glueck Sugar Land TX 209 37 275 15:04.3 45:35.6 45:35.6 9:07/M
16 Kenneth Halligan 813 39 305 16:08.1 46:39.4 46:50.2 9:20/M
17 Demetrius Martin Katy TX 337 35 312 16:22.5 46:53.8 48:19.2 9:23/M
18 Russell Ryan 468 35 321 16:37.8 47:09.0 49:07.1 9:26/M
19 Justin Warren 567 36 323 16:42.4 47:13.7 47:55.7 9:27/M
20 Miguel Leal 311 35 327 16:45.8 47:17.0 47:37.5 9:27/M
21 Trey McAfee 350 39 333 16:53.7 47:25.0 47:25.0 9:29/M
22 Tim Andrzejak 650 35 345 17:10.7 47:42.0 48:16.6 9:32/M
23 Pete Webber 569 35 347 17:15.5 47:46.8 48:13.1 9:33/M
24 Alex Gerber 200 35 379 18:23.8 48:55.1 48:55.1 9:47/M
25 Caleb Clark 726 39 394 18:51.7 49:23.0 50:40.7 9:53/M
26 Michael Ramos 429 37 397 18:56.6 49:27.9 50:28.4 9:53/M
27 Troy Bringle 82 36 408 19:29.3 50:00.6 50:15.2 10:00/M
28 HECTOR SAN MARTIN Tomball TX 474 37 468 21:51.2 52:22.5 53:04.3 10:28/M
29 Nuresh Maknojia 830 38 504 23:09.4 53:40.7 54:04.5 10:44/M
30 David Ross 723 37 525 24:02.3 54:33.6 54:44.8 10:55/M
31 BJ Braaten 75 35 529 24:24.3 54:55.6 55:58.3 10:59/M
32 Miguel Pina Galveston TX 416 35 560 26:27.6 56:58.9 57:35.2 11:24/M
33 John Mueller 380 38 564 26:57.7 57:29.0 58:43.2 11:30/M
34 Scott Motal 379 38 587 28:03.3 58:34.6 1:00:09.2 11:43/M
35 Zeke Listenbee Missouri City TX 321 36 719 48:48.9 1:19:20.2 1:21:11.1 15:52/M
36 Akhil Patel 833 37 721 49:51.3 1:20:22.6 1:20:22.6 16:04/M
37 Nicholas Johns 278 36 723 49:58.3 1:20:29.6 1:20:41.7 16:06/M
38 Grant Rodriguez 453 35 729 51:54.0 1:22:25.3 1:23:53.3 16:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diane Lybarger Richmond TX 329 40 71   35:03.4 35:06.3 7:01/M
2 Karien Goodwin 710 43 94 1:44.6 36:48.1 36:55.2 7:22/M
3 Allison Thummel Sugar Land TX 760 41 129 4:10.1 39:13.6 39:20.5 7:51/M
4 rachel williams 575 41 137 4:29.2 39:32.7 39:39.2 7:54/M
5 Sarah Husbands 700 40 156 5:13.9 40:17.4 40:25.8 8:03/M
6 Jennifer Ozturk 402 41 195 7:11.0 42:14.5 42:30.0 8:27/M
7 Sarah Rowe 464 41 205 7:24.7 42:28.2 42:41.8 8:30/M
8 Angie Martinez Sugar Land TX 720 43 225 8:08.9 43:12.4 43:36.1 8:38/M
9 KIM VILLALONA 555 40 270 10:19.2 45:22.6 45:58.2 9:04/M
10 Amy Allen 790 43 322 12:09.9 47:13.4 47:33.3 9:27/M
11 Emma Gonzalez 214 43 326 12:12.4 47:15.9 48:13.1 9:27/M
12 Nancy Wramsby Sugar Land TX 731 41 328 12:14.3 47:17.8 48:06.7 9:27/M
13 margo okoloise 397 43 335 12:25.2 47:28.6 51:23.8 9:30/M
14 Marla Van Meter Richmond TX 676 41 336 12:27.5 47:31.0 48:18.9 9:30/M
15 Natalie Quinn 424 44 343 12:36.7 47:40.1 47:59.8 9:32/M
16 Laura Daley 141 42 356 13:02.1 48:05.6 48:25.6 9:37/M
17 Karen Beyer Sugar Land TX 60 42 389 14:08.3 49:11.7 49:55.9 9:50/M
18 Vanessa Smith 724 44 390 14:10.5 49:14.0 50:02.1 9:51/M
19 Robin Yovan 583 42 401 14:31.1 49:34.6 54:11.2 9:55/M
20 Melissa Berger 57 44 424 15:40.5 50:44.0 51:20.7 10:09/M
21 Elizabth Shultis 598 43 432 15:54.9 50:58.3 51:30.7 10:12/M
22 Marta Carrasquillo Sugar Land TX 96 44 454 16:40.4 51:43.9 52:40.2 10:21/M
23 christina stewart 509 41 455 16:42.1 51:45.5 52:22.0 10:21/M
24 Gricelda Sanchez Houston TX 475 40 502 18:27.3 53:30.8 53:50.3 10:42/M
25 Dianna Ramirez 426 40 528 19:49.1 54:52.6 55:22.5 10:58/M
26 Elissa Bird Sugar Land TX 65 40 542 20:57.7 56:01.1 56:42.2 11:12/M
27 Melissa Torres 542 44 556 21:45.2 56:48.7 57:32.0 11:22/M
28 Russel Rivera Houston TX 447 44 559 21:55.3 56:58.8 1:00:10.1 11:24/M
29 Elizabeth Gray 219 43 566 22:42.2 57:45.7 58:14.8 11:33/M
30 Cynthia Rendon 439 43 573 22:54.9 57:58.4 58:54.6 11:36/M
31 Laura Mosqueda 753 43 592 23:44.7 58:48.2 59:46.5 11:46/M
32 Meagen Succi Missouri City TX 521 42 604 24:19.9 59:23.4 1:00:36.9 11:53/M
33 Angie Roberts 449 42 618 25:04.2 1:00:07.7 1:01:11.1 12:01/M
34 Modesta Torres 543 43 632 27:27.2 1:02:30.6 1:03:13.9 12:30/M
35 Andrea Chevalier 611 41 639 28:10.5 1:03:14.0 1:04:26.0 12:39/M
36 Carolina deleon 769 44 642 28:32.2 1:03:35.7 1:03:52.6 12:43/M
37 Julie Lobley Missouri City TX 322 40 662 30:28.7 1:05:32.2 1:06:01.5 13:06/M
38 Stacey Mitchell 373 41 673 32:14.5 1:07:18.0 1:08:44.6 13:28/M
39 Elizabeth Borgsteadt 67 41 705 41:39.0 1:16:42.5 1:17:22.8 15:20/M
40 Kimberly Mackey 331 41 730 48:06.5 1:23:10.0 1:26:09.9 16:38/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ted Zderic Missouri City TX 587 44 15   29:16.5 29:38.1 5:51/M
2 paul stewart Sugar Land TX 511 40 24 1:46.8 31:03.4 31:04.4 6:13/M
3 Jeremy Rowe Sugar Land TX 463 43 25 1:50.3 31:06.9 31:06.9 6:13/M
4 Jesman Devua 796 42 34 3:09.5 32:26.1 32:28.1 6:29/M
5 Nikhil Munshi 668 43 61 5:26.9 34:43.5 34:46.0 6:57/M
6 Bryan Rowe 462 40 73 5:52.0 35:08.6 35:13.4 7:02/M
7 Charlie Bridges 79 44 79 6:20.4 35:37.0 35:41.3 7:07/M
8 lee deleon 770 40 97 7:39.0 36:55.6 36:57.8 7:23/M
9 Daniel Kurak 817 41 100 7:49.5 37:06.1 37:10.6 7:25/M
10 Steven Moseley Katy TX 377 43 132 10:06.8 39:23.4 39:30.2 7:53/M
11 John Roberto Zapata 586 40 135 10:13.5 39:30.1 39:51.1 7:54/M
12 Todd Hahn 816 41 143 10:29.6 39:46.2 40:06.0 7:57/M
13 Harry Cronos 809 44 149 10:41.2 39:57.8 40:16.8 7:59/M
14 Michael Boudreaux Sugar Land TX 71 41 165 11:21.7 40:38.3 40:49.6 8:08/M
15 Eric Arabie Orange TX 37 40 176 11:59.1 41:15.7 41:39.2 8:15/M
16 Scott Kruse 305 41 183 12:28.1 41:44.6 42:02.2 8:21/M
17 Brett Beach 51 44 196 12:59.2 42:15.8 42:35.6 8:27/M
18 Michael Vondenstein 561 42 202 13:07.6 42:24.2 42:37.1 8:29/M
19 Facundo Gomila 212 42 227 13:59.5 43:16.1 43:25.6 8:39/M
20 Daniel Lukes Houston TX 637 43 296 17:09.7 46:26.3 47:00.2 9:17/M
21 Corey Chao 110 42 302 17:20.9 46:37.5 48:41.9 9:19/M
22 Brian Roberts 450 42 311 17:36.5 46:53.1 47:55.2 9:23/M
23 Mitch Roberts 451 42 318 17:44.8 47:01.4 47:16.0 9:24/M
24 Bin Hsieh 265 41 325 17:58.8 47:15.3 48:44.9 9:27/M
25 Gary Chevalier 609 44 339 18:16.2 47:32.8 48:45.0 9:30/M
26 Riyaz Maknojia 827 42 433 21:49.2 51:05.8 51:30.3 10:13/M
27 Juan Carlos Laureano 684 40 453 22:26.0 51:42.6 52:08.8 10:20/M
28 Haitham Baba 40 40 495 23:54.9 53:11.5 53:35.5 10:38/M
29 Hector Ruiz 465 43 547 26:59.2 56:15.8 56:48.6 11:15/M
30 Alberto Mendez 619 40 594 29:33.0 58:49.6 59:00.8 11:46/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Becky Nesbitt Hempstead TX 384 46 76   35:27.2 35:31.3 7:05/M
2 Kathy Halligan 234 47 85 0:48.5 36:15.7 36:15.7 7:15/M
3 Sally Hall Sugar Land TX 781 48 115 2:45.5 38:12.7 38:19.1 7:38/M
4 April Alfonso 736 48 157 4:53.5 40:20.7 40:29.7 8:04/M
5 Juan Martinez 703 48 209 7:18.9 42:46.1 42:52.1 8:33/M
6 Tammy Beeson 651 46 226 7:48.5 43:15.7 43:27.5 8:39/M
7 Katie Isaac 273 48 230 7:59.2 43:26.4 43:39.0 8:41/M
8 danielle roussel 461 45 236 8:20.5 43:47.7 44:42.9 8:45/M
9 christie schlom 480 48 259 9:11.8 44:39.0 44:53.0 8:56/M
10 Kristen McReynolds Van Vleck TX 355 49 266 9:35.0 45:02.2 46:08.2 9:00/M
11 Kelly Moseley Katy TX 376 45 309 11:24.9 46:52.1 47:42.1 9:22/M
12 Shane Reynolds 441 48 313 11:26.8 46:54.0 47:14.8 9:23/M
13 Linda N Vo Sugar Land TX 558 48 344 12:13.4 47:40.6 48:08.2 9:32/M
14 Dianne Dang 143 49 349 12:24.7 47:51.9 48:28.4 9:34/M
15 Theresa Torelli 540 46 353 12:31.7 47:59.0 48:02.6 9:36/M
16 Charlie Dunn 0 772 45 360 12:48.9 48:16.1 48:28.7 9:39/M
17 Sylvia Coatsworth 759 46 361 12:49.7 48:16.9 48:36.3 9:39/M
18 Kheng Tolani 730 47 368 13:09.9 48:37.1 48:59.3 9:43/M
19 Melinda Theis Missosuri City TX 535 46 381 13:34.1 49:01.3 49:20.2 9:48/M
20 Miriam Pinzon 419 46 392 13:53.0 49:20.2 50:05.0 9:52/M
21 Angela Anderson 35 49 426 15:21.1 50:48.3 51:13.7 10:10/M
22 Amelia Casper 98 49 428 15:23.9 50:51.1 51:52.7 10:10/M
23 Gaby Mayo Sugar Land TX 349 46 436 15:39.8 51:07.0 51:50.3 10:13/M
24 Marisa Carrasquillo 95 49 456 16:18.8 51:46.0 52:41.8 10:21/M
25 paula rimes 446 48 462 16:27.5 51:54.7 52:34.1 10:23/M
26 Debra Dryer Texas TX 167 48 464 16:28.1 51:55.3 52:34.3 10:23/M
27 Diane Jansen Houston TX 275 49 489 17:35.6 53:02.8 54:25.5 10:36/M
28 Deanna Waggoner Richmond TX 563 49 491 17:41.1 53:08.3 53:48.3 10:38/M
29 Shelly Dauterive 147 45 509 18:32.3 53:59.5 54:24.0 10:48/M
30 Lagenia Clark Bellaire TX 115 48 534 19:50.5 55:17.7 56:05.8 11:03/M
31 Xin Swanson Sugar Land TX 526 47 541 20:27.5 55:54.7 56:21.2 11:11/M
32 Aliza Geretz 202 45 562 21:53.9 57:21.1 59:12.6 11:28/M
33 Daisy Del Rosario Sugar Land TX 155 47 568 22:23.8 57:51.0 1:01:01.1 11:34/M
34 silvia perez 677 48 582 22:49.6 58:16.9 59:16.5 11:39/M
35 Teresa Ramirez 427 48 611 24:06.4 59:33.6 1:00:04.4 11:55/M
36 Elisabeth Calderon 624 45 617 24:32.8 1:00:00.0 1:00:09.3 12:00/M
37 Robin Binkley 64 47 619 24:42.3 1:00:09.5 1:00:50.7 12:02/M
38 Lorelei Capocyan 93 46 621 25:05.2 1:00:32.4 1:01:35.9 12:06/M
39 Carmen Garcia-Garza 197 47 622 25:10.5 1:00:37.7 1:00:37.7 12:07/M
40 Rashmi Gupta Missouri City TX 230 48 643 28:15.9 1:03:43.1 1:04:41.6 12:45/M
41 Tracy Hughey Missouri City TX 269 49 644 28:17.3 1:03:44.5 1:04:42.7 12:45/M
42 Myrna Maldonado 332 47 665 30:30.6 1:05:57.8 1:06:13.8 13:11/M
43 Laura Glose 207 49 674 32:19.2 1:07:46.4 1:08:48.5 13:33/M
44 Tiffani Krafcheck 745 45 733 49:30.4 1:24:57.7 1:25:30.4 16:59/M
45 Paulette Shaver 487 48 739 49:55.8 1:25:23.0 1:25:56.2 17:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Yoder Houston TX 579 45 19   30:29.3 30:31.3 6:06/M
2 Mark Coalmer Cypress TX 118 46 27 1:06.9 31:36.3 31:36.3 6:19/M
3 Jeff Eisele Houston TX 177 46 41 2:41.3 33:10.7 33:10.7 6:38/M
4 Michael Gonzales 213 45 53 3:35.6 34:04.9 34:07.1 6:49/M
5 Chuck Rosenbaum 458 49 59 4:04.5 34:33.9 34:37.9 6:55/M
6 Steve Lombara Missouri City TX 324 49 68 4:26.6 34:55.9 35:03.4 6:59/M
7 Hermes Hinojosa Houston TX 253 45 75 4:56.3 35:25.7 35:27.5 7:05/M
8 Isaac Escobar Fresno TX 181 49 78 5:05.8 35:35.2 36:21.0 7:07/M
9 Art Waggoner Richmond TX 562 49 102 6:38.4 37:07.8 37:24.0 7:25/M
10 Celso Perez Sugar Land TX 413 46 106 6:53.9 37:23.2 37:30.1 7:29/M
11 Dino Marcial 743 49 117 7:45.3 38:14.7 38:23.1 7:39/M
12 Rodney Kaltz Sugar Land TX 287 48 136 9:02.6 39:32.0 39:34.8 7:54/M
13 Fyodor Clay 116 45 187 11:21.0 41:50.3 41:57.3 8:22/M
14 albert roberts 448 49 197 11:47.7 42:17.1 43:12.6 8:27/M
15 Jim Shaver 486 45 229 12:54.6 43:24.0 43:46.3 8:41/M
16 tip millard 666 47 245 13:35.4 44:04.8 44:17.8 8:49/M
17 BILL TAYLOR 530 49 249 13:48.1 44:17.5 44:40.5 8:51/M
18 Ben Mayer 345 49 263 14:27.6 44:56.9 46:26.4 8:59/M
19 Kevin Davis 150 45 286 15:23.1 45:52.4 46:11.4 9:10/M
20 Kulvinder Bajwa 741 47 310 16:23.0 46:52.4 47:13.4 9:22/M
21 Tom Goebel 210 48 316 16:27.8 46:57.1 48:03.0 9:23/M
22 Dan Krafcheck 746 48 373 18:11.4 48:40.8 49:08.9 9:44/M
23 James Burke 89 47 393 18:51.8 49:21.2 49:52.6 9:52/M
24 Chip Straub Sugar Land TX 513 49 414 19:44.0 50:13.4 51:26.9 10:03/M
25 Andrew Sher Sugar Land TX 670 47 416 19:50.1 50:19.5 50:49.5 10:04/M
26 Scott Perry 615 47 473 22:01.7 52:31.1 53:16.4 10:30/M
27 Paul Raymond 434 45 480 22:13.4 52:42.8 53:16.5 10:32/M
28 Steve Paulus 408 47 481 22:13.8 52:43.2 53:14.4 10:33/M
29 Mike Yovan 582 46 496 22:48.6 53:18.0 53:18.0 10:40/M
30 Steven Knizner Sugar Land TX 298 49 505 23:11.8 53:41.2 54:07.2 10:44/M
31 ARTHUR DEL ROSARIO Sugar Land TX 154 47 570 27:25.0 57:54.3 1:01:01.7 11:35/M
32 Donald Meyer Pasadena TX 364 49 583 27:56.3 58:25.7 58:51.7 11:41/M
33 TJ Barbara Humble TX 43 49 584 27:58.7 58:28.1 58:53.6 11:42/M
34 Matthew Glose 208 48 675 37:18.5 1:07:47.9 1:08:46.6 13:33/M
35 Michael Salyer Sugar Land TX 715 49 680 38:46.0 1:09:15.4 1:09:47.9 13:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nikki Rafie 425 54 54   34:08.3 34:12.5 6:50/M
2 Caryn Honig Houston TX 261 51 126 4:57.2 39:05.6 39:11.2 7:49/M
3 Debbie Coles-Shilcock 699 53 155 6:06.5 40:14.9 40:44.5 8:03/M
4 Cindy Knox Sugar Land TX 300 54 169 6:36.9 40:45.3 40:51.8 8:09/M
5 Tina Saldivar Manvel TX 639 51 184 7:37.2 41:45.6 42:34.7 8:21/M
6 debbie rychlik Richmond TX 469 52 199 8:12.6 42:20.9 42:27.1 8:28/M
7 Donna Crowley 134 51 203 8:16.8 42:25.2 43:18.9 8:29/M
8 Pam Fourie 638 54 204 8:17.2 42:25.5 42:31.2 8:29/M
9 Melinda Phillips Sugar Land TX 679 53 216 8:56.3 43:04.7 43:51.7 8:37/M
10 Karin de Villiers 152 52 238 9:44.2 43:52.6 44:04.1 8:46/M
11 elizbeth crowe 132 51 279 11:37.0 45:45.4 46:52.9 9:09/M
12 Robin Coyne Sugar Land TX 595 52 290 11:51.3 45:59.6 46:06.4 9:12/M
13 Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX 545 50 295 12:16.7 46:25.1 47:06.6 9:17/M
14 jessie nguyen Missouri City TX 386 50 307 12:38.0 46:46.3 47:20.0 9:21/M
15 MariaRose Gonzalez 216 54 342 13:29.8 47:38.2 47:45.8 9:32/M
16 Jean Voitle 560 52 415 16:10.1 50:18.5 50:44.2 10:04/M
17 Brenda Grover 223 52 427 16:42.2 50:50.5 51:52.6 10:10/M
18 Clari Dachman Sugar Land TX 138 50 442 17:12.0 51:20.4 51:52.3 10:16/M
19 Mary Beth Bartkus 45 54 465 17:49.3 51:57.6 52:29.8 10:23/M
20 Julie Boyd 74 50 478 18:30.1 52:38.5 53:16.9 10:32/M
21 Jean Stewart Sugar Land TX 510 51 490 18:54.7 53:03.1 54:25.8 10:37/M
22 Paige Terry 533 54 497 19:09.9 53:18.3 53:28.4 10:40/M
23 Lee Ann Stubenrouch 517 51 516 20:02.8 54:11.2 56:28.5 10:50/M
24 Kimberly A Johnson 280 52 544 21:58.8 56:07.1 56:36.3 11:13/M
25 Carol Lehman 316 52 575 23:58.5 58:06.9 59:58.2 11:37/M
26 Traci Duck 169 50 580 24:02.1 58:10.5 58:42.7 11:38/M
27 Sandra Cornelius Sugar Land TX 127 53 585 24:21.1 58:29.5 59:10.2 11:42/M
28 Lisa Palmer 403 52 599 25:05.1 59:13.5 1:00:59.4 11:51/M
29 Donna Allotta Missouri City TX 32 53 600 25:10.7 59:19.1 1:00:20.5 11:52/M
30 Marlene King 292 50 607 25:19.0 59:27.4 1:00:10.5 11:53/M
31 Linda Terry Missouri City TX 532 54 609 25:21.8 59:30.2 1:01:38.9 11:54/M
32 Jill Coleman 122 51 625 27:01.4 1:01:09.8 1:01:53.4 12:14/M
33 Lisa Moody 375 51 637 28:47.6 1:02:56.0 1:04:01.7 12:35/M
34 Vicki Villarreal Bayer Richmond TX 557 54 659 31:01.7 1:05:10.1 1:05:37.7 13:02/M
35 Joy Zehrbach Sugar Land TX 588 53 663 31:39.9 1:05:48.3 1:06:49.7 13:10/M
36 Kim Dejmek 153 51 682 35:46.1 1:09:54.5 1:10:57.9 13:59/M
37 Michelle Henderson 247 50 687 36:44.0 1:10:52.4 1:11:17.4 14:10/M
38 Patty Stewart 631 53 695 40:29.6 1:14:38.0 1:16:46.3 14:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Berman Sugar Land TX 58 51 22   30:39.5 30:42.6 6:08/M
2 Mark Daiber Sugar Land TX 140 54 31 1:28.1 32:07.7 32:09.5 6:25/M
3 Dave Depinet Tx TX 807 53 43 2:42.1 33:21.7 33:25.8 6:40/M
4 Jorge Alvarado 787 51 57 3:45.0 34:24.6 34:26.5 6:53/M
5 Layne Alfonso 737 52 60 3:58.9 34:38.5 34:43.0 6:56/M
6 Doug Hyde 270 54 83 5:29.8 36:09.4 36:13.3 7:14/M
7 Bobby Hamilton 719 52 86 5:39.6 36:19.2 36:25.6 7:16/M
8 Paul Lopez El Campo TX 327 51 96 6:13.7 36:53.3 37:00.2 7:23/M
9 Brian Ross 459 53 123 8:17.8 38:57.4 39:09.0 7:47/M
10 Todd Wandling Sugar Land TX 692 53 124 8:20.4 39:00.0 39:06.4 7:48/M
11 David Alvarado Orchard TX 33 52 140 8:56.3 39:35.8 39:37.1 7:55/M
12 Tecle Rufael Sugar Land TX 625 54 146 9:08.7 39:48.3 40:04.3 7:58/M
13 Thomas Theis Missouri City TX 536 50 159 9:46.5 40:26.1 40:40.1 8:05/M
14 Larry Romero Sugar Land TX 457 53 161 9:50.8 40:30.4 40:42.2 8:06/M
15 Robert Sawchuk Sugar Land TX 478 51 164 9:58.1 40:37.7 40:48.5 8:07/M
16 Fernando Gonzalez Rosenberg TX 215 50 174 10:26.8 41:06.3 41:06.3 8:13/M
17 randy crowe 133 51 179 10:54.4 41:34.0 42:40.4 8:19/M
18 Pat Goldwait 628 54 186 11:09.3 41:48.8 43:15.6 8:22/M
19 Fred Garza Sugar Land TX 198 54 188 11:12.9 41:52.5 42:03.9 8:22/M
20 tam nguyen 0 TX 390 52 189 11:21.0 42:00.6 42:14.8 8:24/M
21 Mark Winters Sugar Land TX 576 52 200 11:41.8 42:21.4 42:31.3 8:28/M
22 George Lewis Sugar Land TX 738 53 221 12:30.5 43:10.1 43:25.0 8:38/M
23 Terry Villarreal 752 53 246 13:32.0 44:11.6 44:24.2 8:50/M
24 Stephen Bracken Sugar Land TX 76 51 247 13:32.8 44:12.4 44:28.4 8:50/M
25 TOM WRONSKI 819 54 273 14:48.7 45:28.3 45:47.9 9:06/M
26 Marty Appelbaum Sugar Land TX 673 54 283 15:08.9 45:48.4 47:10.0 9:10/M
27 Jimmy Toy Sugar Land TX 544 51 319 16:26.7 47:06.3 47:46.5 9:25/M
28 Frank Alvarado Orchard TX 34 50 350 17:13.7 47:53.2 48:01.3 9:35/M
29 Joseph Orth 826 50 371 18:00.0 48:39.6 48:39.6 9:44/M
30 Sergio Garcia 196 51 377 18:08.0 48:47.6 49:32.8 9:45/M
31 Mark Trippett 733 54 386 18:28.0 49:07.6 49:27.9 9:49/M
32 Brett Binkley 62 52 406 19:08.8 49:48.4 50:29.6 9:58/M
33 Mark Seilkop 483 51 407 19:12.7 49:52.3 49:52.3 9:58/M
34 Ken Phillips Sugar Land TX 680 54 423 19:58.9 50:38.5 51:29.0 10:08/M
35 Jaime Uranga Sugar Land TX 546 51 452 21:02.9 51:42.5 52:57.2 10:20/M
36 Angelo Bellis 53 54 508 23:13.9 53:53.5 54:51.7 10:47/M
37 Todd Casper 102 50 514 23:30.4 54:10.0 55:08.5 10:50/M
38 todd gutek 233 54 530 24:17.6 54:57.2 55:54.2 10:59/M
39 Thomas Liu 664 54 548 25:37.7 56:17.3 56:47.7 11:15/M
40 Tim Stubenrouch 519 52 567 27:09.4 57:49.0 57:49.0 11:34/M
41 David Huffman 267 51 574 27:27.2 58:06.8 59:01.0 11:37/M
42 Ramana Kolluri 302 50 586 27:51.0 58:30.6 58:52.2 11:42/M
43 Oscar Pedraza 778 52 597 28:26.6 59:06.2 1:00:18.4 11:49/M
44 Bill King 291 51 606 28:47.4 59:27.0 1:00:11.7 11:53/M
45 Jon Mayer 347 52 627 30:44.2 1:01:23.8 1:04:03.6 12:17/M
46 Greg Pepper 411 54 653 34:25.2 1:05:04.8 1:05:57.8 13:01/M
47 Michael Davis 151 50 677 38:11.7 1:08:51.3 1:09:29.0 13:46/M
48 Varun Gupta Missouri City TX 231 52 743 58:26.7 1:29:06.3 1:30:23.3 17:49/M
49 Leon Davis 688 54 744 58:55.4 1:29:35.0 1:29:35.0 17:55/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gloria Favuzza 831 55 105   37:17.1 37:18.0 7:27/M
2 adelaide leavens Fort Worth TX 312 56 160 3:10.6 40:27.8 40:36.1 8:05/M
3 Leslie Coleman Houston TX 654 57 167 3:22.3 40:39.4 40:47.9 8:08/M
4 Debbie Harrison Richmond TX 240 56 233 6:25.3 43:42.5 43:54.7 8:44/M
5 Connie Almeida 748 55 291 8:55.0 46:12.2 48:36.7 9:14/M
6 Leen LaRicci 757 55 320 9:50.8 47:08.0 47:26.6 9:26/M
7 Sue Hammervold Sugar Land TX 698 59 362 11:08.6 48:25.8 48:56.1 9:41/M
8 Terri Kurkjian Sugar Land TX 307 58 378 11:33.9 48:51.0 49:11.3 9:46/M
9 Janis Cook 125 58 457 14:35.3 51:52.5 52:15.1 10:22/M
10 Bonnie Simmons Sugar Land TX 491 58 487 15:40.1 52:57.3 53:44.9 10:35/M
11 Debora Vida Missouri City TX 552 58 601 22:02.9 59:20.1 1:00:20.7 11:52/M
12 Terrie Gorney 648 56 608 22:12.2 59:29.3 1:01:35.6 11:54/M
13 Susan Alexander 21 57 628 24:19.1 1:01:36.3 1:02:23.9 12:19/M
14 Phyllis Franssen Missouri City TX 192 59 631 25:11.0 1:02:28.2 1:03:03.3 12:30/M
15 Diane Ditman Sugar Land TX 166 55 664 28:39.0 1:05:56.2 1:06:13.2 13:11/M
16 Kirstene Butler 91 59 681 32:01.7 1:09:18.8 1:11:31.0 13:52/M
17 Lesa Reitz Sugar Land TX 436 55 718 41:55.3 1:19:12.4 1:20:26.9 15:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Monte Fisher Missouri City TX 18 57 104   37:11.2 37:16.9 7:26/M
2 David Isaac 272 56 107 0:13.8 37:25.0 37:30.4 7:29/M
3 Stephen Pondell Sugar Land TX 420 59 121 1:22.4 38:33.7 38:33.7 7:43/M
4 Steve Stewart 512 55 141 2:27.1 39:38.3 39:45.1 7:56/M
5 Skip Teel Friendswood TX 800 58 144 2:36.3 39:47.6 39:52.6 7:57/M
6 Malcolm Reitz Sugar Land TX 437 55 152 2:57.5 40:08.8 40:53.5 8:02/M
7 John Swanson Sugar Land TX 523 56 212 5:47.1 42:58.3 43:25.7 8:36/M
8 Peter Mathias 343 56 237 6:37.0 43:48.2 44:00.4 8:46/M
9 Ciro Jimenez Houston TX 646 58 253 7:20.4 44:31.6 45:16.5 8:54/M
10 Steve Amstutz Houston TX 706 57 284 8:37.3 45:48.5 47:09.1 9:10/M
11 Joey Bloom Missouri City TX 674 55 285 8:38.8 45:50.1 47:10.0 9:10/M
12 Mark Kenney 661 59 292 9:01.4 46:12.6 46:29.9 9:14/M
13 tom leavens Fort Worth TX 313 57 314 9:43.6 46:54.8 47:03.5 9:23/M
14 Mark Orth 829 55 354 10:50.9 48:02.2 48:39.3 9:36/M
15 Steve Roberts 452 55 355 10:51.6 48:02.8 49:48.0 9:36/M
16 Basil Housewright Sugar Land TX 263 59 367 11:21.2 48:32.4 48:46.3 9:42/M
17 Lee Johnson 281 58 375 11:30.2 48:41.4 49:23.7 9:44/M
18 Siva Nadarajah 382 55 412 12:59.3 50:10.6 51:29.7 10:02/M
19 Wes Bromberg 84 56 420 13:15.8 50:27.1 50:57.9 10:05/M
20 Norman Lew Missouri City TX 318 56 430 13:43.8 50:55.0 52:37.3 10:11/M
21 Frank Obeid 806 56 435 13:55.4 51:06.7 51:28.5 10:13/M
22 Jim Zimmerman 590 58 437 13:57.8 51:09.0 51:55.1 10:14/M
23 Tony Alcock Sugar Land TX 690 56 446 14:13.2 51:24.4 51:59.1 10:17/M
24 Garry Matocha Spring TX 344 59 461 14:43.4 51:54.6 52:17.5 10:23/M
25 Tim Coyne 596 55 484 15:41.5 52:52.7 52:57.0 10:34/M
26 Richard Gerlach 206 56 527 17:33.1 54:44.3 55:22.0 10:57/M
27 Cindy Cox 130 58 543 18:50.3 56:01.5 56:37.8 11:12/M
28 Jerry Goodwin 217 59 624 23:30.5 1:00:41.8 1:01:24.7 12:08/M
29 Bob Randolph Richmond TX 430 55 636 25:43.3 1:02:54.6 1:03:54.7 12:35/M
30 Norm Grady Manvel TX 811 57 657 27:55.3 1:05:06.6 1:05:35.6 13:01/M
31 Tony Austin 39 56 667 29:23.5 1:06:34.8 1:08:47.5 13:19/M
32 Francisco Mendez 621 59 685 33:24.7 1:10:35.9 1:10:45.7 14:07/M
33 Allan Holley 801 59 691 34:30.8 1:11:42.1 1:12:24.2 14:20/M
34 Anthony Murray 381 58 706 39:50.0 1:17:01.2 1:18:46.0 15:24/M
35 Keith Cox Sugar Land TX 131 58 728 44:48.5 1:21:59.7 1:23:25.5 16:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donna Sterns Sugar Land TX 506 63 163   40:31.0 40:37.4 8:06/M
2 Martha Durio Houston TX 656 60 411 9:36.4 50:07.5 51:00.0 10:01/M
3 Dorothy Goforth 211 61 450 11:09.5 51:40.6 52:57.1 10:20/M
4 Susan Sternberg Sugar Land TX 504 63 460 11:23.5 51:54.6 52:20.4 10:23/M
5 Laura Warren 568 62 467 11:47.2 52:18.2 52:49.3 10:28/M
6 Karen Hayden 243 64 500 12:51.9 53:22.9 54:41.1 10:40/M
7 Angie Kingerski 642 61 638 22:37.6 1:03:08.7 1:05:21.2 12:38/M
8 Robbie Duxbury 171 63 649 24:22.2 1:04:53.2 1:05:25.9 12:59/M
9 Ruth Lincoln 320 61 671 26:45.4 1:07:16.5 1:08:19.1 13:27/M
10 Terri Metzgar 362 64 694 33:58.4 1:14:29.5 1:15:42.0 14:54/M
11 Joyce Walter Sugar Land TX 565 64 711 37:11.9 1:17:43.0 1:19:09.0 15:33/M
12 Debra Balsaver 42 62 726 41:10.4 1:21:41.4 1:23:09.5 16:20/M
13 Paula Lenhart 317 60 742 48:31.8 1:29:02.9 1:30:01.4 17:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jerry Hammervold Sugar Land TX 235 64 37   32:58.9 33:04.4 6:36/M
2 Francisco Arriola Missouri City TX 604 60 55 1:09.7 34:08.7 34:54.1 6:50/M
3 Jeff Howard 22 60 67 1:56.5 34:55.5 34:59.5 6:59/M
4 Rick Reynolds Sugar Land TX 783 63 113 4:55.9 37:54.9 37:54.9 7:35/M
5 John Polisini Houston TX 669 63 118 5:15.8 38:14.8 38:21.4 7:39/M
6 Wayne Parkin 761 60 145 6:48.7 39:47.7 39:55.7 7:57/M
7 dick milholland 365 63 171 7:56.8 40:55.7 41:06.1 8:11/M
8 Alejandro Guardado 228 60 198 9:19.6 42:18.6 42:23.0 8:28/M
9 Harry Kingerski Sugar Land TX 641 62 206 9:38.1 42:37.1 42:54.8 8:31/M
10 Richard Verm Houston TX 551 63 210 9:49.8 42:48.8 42:48.8 8:34/M
11 George Finger 188 64 214 10:02.8 43:01.8 43:27.1 8:36/M
12 Michael Bayer Richmond TX 50 61 228 10:20.1 43:19.1 43:31.8 8:40/M
13 Andrew Kurkjian Sugar Land TX 306 63 250 11:19.6 44:18.6 44:36.8 8:52/M
14 Bruce Longaker 325 63 271 12:27.1 45:26.1 46:04.6 9:05/M
15 Dan Meyer Kingwood TX 603 60 278 12:41.8 45:40.8 45:58.6 9:08/M
16 David Hollaway 259 60 297 13:28.9 46:27.9 46:33.8 9:17/M
17 JImmy Jones 795 60 306 13:41.5 46:40.5 47:05.0 9:20/M
18 Bob Pavlock 409 61 358 15:14.2 48:13.2 48:31.1 9:39/M
19 Daryl Knox Sugar Land TX 602 64 366 15:32.8 48:31.8 51:31.1 9:42/M
20 Scott Marler 675 61 417 17:20.7 50:19.7 50:54.7 10:04/M
21 Brad Coleman 119 60 519 21:19.8 54:18.8 55:01.8 10:52/M
22 Wesley Speights 500 63 520 21:20.4 54:19.4 54:30.0 10:52/M
23 Tim Bradbury 77 60 533 22:11.0 55:10.0 56:09.8 11:02/M
24 Roger Buchanan 88 61 572 24:56.1 57:55.1 1:01:02.3 11:35/M
25 Mark Durio 655 61 623 27:41.2 1:00:40.2 1:01:33.8 12:08/M
26 Richard Dachman 139 60 634 29:45.5 1:02:44.5 1:03:23.4 12:33/M
27 Daniel Rider 630 61 708 44:08.4 1:17:07.4 1:18:22.7 15:25/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maria Foglietta Sugar Land TX 191 65 540   55:54.4 56:25.1 11:11/M
2 Barbara Barton 47 69 651 9:01.9 1:04:56.3 1:05:18.7 12:59/M
3 Cynthia Severson 484 66 660 9:28.9 1:05:23.4 1:05:56.9 13:05/M
4 Peggy DeMarsh 157 67 740 29:38.5 1:25:32.9 1:27:00.1 17:06/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jerry Henderson 704 66 39   33:06.5 33:09.2 6:37/M
2 THOMAS CUGNO 136 65 80 2:45.9 35:52.4 35:55.4 7:10/M
3 Darrell Sterns 505 65 151 6:58.2 40:04.7 40:10.5 8:01/M
4 Allen Wu Sugar Land TX 578 67 207 9:31.9 42:38.4 43:09.8 8:32/M
5 Brian Darling Sugar Land TX 144 65 359 15:07.0 48:13.5 49:04.0 9:39/M
6 Bob Tyson 594 65 399 16:24.9 49:31.4 51:28.2 9:54/M
7 gurudhan khalsa 662 68 429 17:44.8 50:51.4 51:25.8 10:10/M
8 Al Antich Sugar Land TEXAS 643 68 447 18:27.1 51:33.6 52:37.8 10:19/M
9 Marty Klecka 296 66 466 18:59.9 52:06.4 52:36.2 10:25/M
10 Armando Aguirre 26 65 552 23:29.8 56:36.4 57:37.5 11:19/M
11 Gary Smith 495 65 558 23:51.3 56:57.9 57:26.2 11:23/M
12 Tom Woltz Houston TX 697 69 561 24:01.9 57:08.5 57:24.3 11:26/M
13 Craig Borup Houston TX 68 66 588 25:35.5 58:42.0 59:24.5 11:44/M
14 Craig Metzgar 360 65 630 29:20.6 1:02:27.1 1:03:11.3 12:29/M
15 Gerald Barton 48 69 652 31:49.8 1:04:56.4 1:05:18.4 12:59/M
16 Angel Mendez 620 69 692 38:43.7 1:11:50.3 1:11:59.5 14:22/M
17 Merle Karnes 600 65 701 43:02.6 1:16:09.2 1:16:39.8 15:14/M
18 Michael Epps 180 65 702 43:04.4 1:16:10.9 1:16:40.5 15:14/M
19 Barry Walter Sugar Land TX 564 67 710 44:36.0 1:17:42.5 1:19:09.0 15:32/M
20 Kenneth Kayes 289 67 727 48:37.7 1:21:44.2 1:21:44.2 16:21/M
21 Sandy Lord 702 66 741 55:35.7 1:28:42.3 1:29:17.3 17:44/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sally SIMS Sugar Land TX 493 72 512   54:05.7 55:10.4 10:49/M
2 Elizabeth Ahrens Houston TX 27 70 539 1:47.4 55:53.1 56:14.9 11:11/M
3 Betsy Sims 492 74 620 6:12.0 1:00:17.8 1:00:34.2 12:03/M
4 Nancy Holcomb Houston TX 258 71 698 20:44.5 1:14:50.3 1:15:45.5 14:58/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Loyd Carey 94 74 173   41:05.1 41:17.1 8:13/M
2 Robert Snider Richmond TX 498 73 294 5:15.6 46:20.7 46:39.5 9:16/M
3 The Blok Missouri City TX 66 71 332 6:18.7 47:23.8 47:34.8 9:29/M
4 Ted Duck 168 74 346 6:39.1 47:44.2 47:59.5 9:33/M
5 Tom Parr 406 71 369 7:33.3 48:38.4 49:58.1 9:44/M
6 James Eldridge 657 71 422 9:28.3 50:33.4 51:09.6 10:07/M
7 Sam Corneliuls 126 71 589 17:38.8 58:43.9 59:25.7 11:45/M
8 Myron Dianiska 162 71 724 39:36.6 1:20:41.7 1:23:27.1 16:08/M
9 Bob Breuer 78 70 725 40:35.9 1:21:41.0 1:23:08.9 16:20/M
Top

Female 75 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Judith Oakes 395 76 700   1:15:25.8 1:16:36.7 15:05/M
Top

Male 75 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Hoekman Houston TX 798 75 213   42:59.3 43:15.5 8:36/M
2 Larry Lindeen 725 76 341 4:36.5 47:35.9 47:54.7 9:31/M
3 Mike Mangan 19 75 421 7:28.2 50:27.5 50:45.7 10:05/M
4 Jim Stubbs 516 76 626 18:22.2 1:01:21.6 1:01:47.8 12:16/M
5 Hans Mayer Houston TX 346 81 645 21:03.5 1:04:02.8 1:04:02.8 12:48/M
6 Steve Parker 404 76 699 32:10.0 1:15:09.4 1:15:43.9 15:02/M
Top

Female unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scula Era 808 99 235   43:45.5 44:05.5 8:45/M
2 Rachael Lucas 802 99 690 27:56.3 1:11:41.9 1:12:23.3 14:20/M