Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 27, 2014


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing Inc(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 99-99

5 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Samantha McClellan 4 26 9   28:53.3 28:53.3 5:47/M
2 Lauren Smith 5 22 11 0:14.0 29:07.3 29:07.3 5:49/M
3 Kate Papenberg 17 28 15 0:43.5 29:36.8 29:36.8 5:55/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kiya Dandena 2 25 1   23:57.0 23:57.0 4:47/M
2 Jarrett LeBlanc 1 24 2 0:03.2 24:00.2 24:00.2 4:48/M
3 Abraham Rutto 11 31 3 1:04.9 25:01.9 25:01.9 5:00/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lara Font 733 44 58   34:42.0 34:42.0 6:55/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Yoder Houston TX 40 43 10   29:00.4 29:00.4 5:48/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katelyn Elliott Porter TX 52 14 52   34:26.3 34:26.3 6:53/M
2 Jacey HInton 784 12 233 7:46.9 42:13.3 42:25.8 8:27/M
3 Ryan Dilbeck Spring TX 534 14 252 8:32.4 42:58.7 42:58.7 8:36/M
4 Lexi Harkrider Sugar Land TX 177 10 253 8:35.6 43:01.9 43:36.6 8:36/M
5 Caroline Noyola Houston TX 801 14 258 8:42.6 43:08.9 43:14.4 8:38/M
6 Natalie Hattan 960 14 274 9:11.4 43:37.8 43:59.7 8:43/M
7 Sloan Hinton 786 8 275 9:11.5 43:37.8 43:50.6 8:43/M
8 Madeline Font 731 11 281 9:19.5 43:45.8 43:51.8 8:45/M
9 Melissa Martin 848 14 301 9:42.5 44:08.9 44:32.2 8:50/M
10 Chandler Vrba 776 14 377 12:00.0 46:26.4 47:09.6 9:17/M
11 Emily Hayes Sugar Land TX 752 12 460 14:31.3 48:57.7 51:40.1 9:47/M
12 Kathryn Dilbeck Spring TX 535 12 465 14:42.0 49:08.4 49:08.4 9:50/M
13 Alejandra Gerlach Houston TX 491 13 485 15:13.4 49:39.8 49:57.1 9:56/M
14 Darby Vrba 777 12 537 16:40.7 51:07.1 51:49.4 10:13/M
15 Faith Plunkett 846 12 619 19:38.8 54:05.1 55:13.7 10:49/M
16 Dee Dee Baba 828 0 623 19:47.6 54:14.0 55:23.8 10:51/M
17 Danielle Reed Harvest AL 318 11 659 20:57.7 55:24.0 56:54.7 11:05/M
18 Mallory Bradley 862 12 660 20:58.6 55:25.0 56:54.8 11:05/M
19 Madelyn Chao Sugar Land TX 384 9 732 24:16.3 58:42.6 1:00:19.8 11:44/M
20 Claire Evans Sugar TX 590 13 752 25:03.1 59:29.4 1:01:14.5 11:54/M
21 Zoie Camp 926 11 757 25:10.4 59:36.7 1:00:36.3 11:55/M
22 Amber Richards Sugar Land TX 233 11 775 25:44.2 1:00:10.6 1:02:08.8 12:02/M
23 Emma Moir Edgewood TX 435 10 792 27:11.7 1:01:38.0 1:02:52.5 12:20/M
24 Aria Shankar Sugar Land TX 479 13 810 28:20.8 1:02:47.1 1:03:43.9 12:33/M
25 Pao-Ya Chuang 842 0 860 34:13.1 1:08:39.4 1:10:00.0 13:44/M
26 Jordon Maxheimer 708 14 876 37:20.3 1:11:46.6 1:14:08.5 14:21/M
27 Loran Morello 798 13 885 39:20.6 1:13:46.9 1:14:13.8 14:45/M
28 Kirstene Butler 628 0 895 43:14.2 1:17:40.5 1:17:59.7 15:32/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MURTAZA KHAN Round Rock TX 554 13 74   35:49.7 35:49.9 7:10/M
2 Adam Jimenez Missouri City TX 641 13 84 0:23.9 36:13.7 36:18.0 7:15/M
3 Daniel Gerlach Houston TX 43 11 94 1:03.8 36:53.5 37:05.2 7:23/M
4 David Nemoto Jr. Houston TX 539 14 111 1:29.5 37:19.3 37:24.8 7:28/M
5 Jared Clark bellaire TX 204 13 122 2:00.4 37:50.2 37:57.1 7:34/M
6 Blak Smith Sugar Land TE 492 10 132 2:26.8 38:16.5 38:16.5 7:39/M
7 Chase HInton 785 10 149 3:08.2 38:57.9 39:10.7 7:47/M
8 Daniel Shipley Sugar Land TX 102 14 160 3:36.4 39:26.1 39:51.6 7:53/M
9 Jeran Kong Sugarland TX 407 13 192 4:58.8 40:48.5 41:04.3 8:10/M
10 Matthew Reed Harvest AL 317 14 215 5:56.6 41:46.3 43:15.5 8:21/M
11 Ethan Hilliard 687 12 216 5:58.1 41:47.8 42:44.0 8:21/M
12 Zach Yovan Missouri City TEXAS 691 12 270 7:37.5 43:27.3 44:04.5 8:41/M
13 Sam Hayes 986 13 320 8:50.1 44:39.9 45:51.4 8:56/M
14 MUJTABA KHAN Round Rock TX 555 8 386 10:57.5 46:47.3 46:50.9 9:21/M
15 Jace Duck 949 13 439 12:27.2 48:16.9 48:31.9 9:39/M
16 Nick Roehm Missouri City TX 128 14 441 12:31.4 48:21.1 49:24.8 9:40/M
17 Kirk Evans Sugar Land TX 591 11 453 13:00.9 48:50.7 50:36.2 9:46/M
18 Justin Perry 618 0 555 15:47.9 51:37.6 52:57.2 10:19/M
19 Reece Grover Missouri City TX 207 14 649 19:09.8 54:59.5 54:59.5 11:00/M
20 Ethan Forrest Missouri City TX 406 13 673 20:10.9 56:00.6 57:57.5 11:12/M
21 Liam Miller 982 14 697 21:18.7 57:08.4 57:36.9 11:26/M
22 Trey Housewright Sugar Land TX 33 14 710 21:37.7 57:27.4 57:31.9 11:29/M
23 Colton Ray 856 13 721 22:15.4 58:05.2 58:24.7 11:37/M
24 Adam Cotter Green Bay WI 268 10 753 23:41.3 59:31.0 1:01:29.2 11:54/M
25 Bryce Maxheimer 709 12 770 24:10.6 1:00:00.4 1:01:16.1 12:00/M
26 Thomas Hayes 984 11 794 25:55.2 1:01:44.9 1:02:57.2 12:21/M
27 Jack Roehm Missouri City TX 129 10 821 28:01.2 1:03:51.0 1:05:00.0 12:46/M
28 Jaxon Boyd 827 11 869 34:03.2 1:09:52.9 1:10:42.5 13:58/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nikita Prasad 942 16 30   32:08.2 32:09.4 6:26/M
2 Amanda Gerlach Houston TX 42 17 64 2:57.8 35:06.1 35:07.0 7:01/M
3 Triona Swanson Sugar Land TX 229 16 76 3:43.9 35:52.1 35:53.2 7:10/M
4 Christina Tirado Bellaire TX 23 17 117 5:21.2 37:29.5 37:30.9 7:30/M
5 Jennifer Morris Houston TX 192 19 194 8:47.2 40:55.5 40:58.7 8:11/M
6 Caroline Fenelon Sugar Land TX 681 19 263 11:09.1 43:17.4 43:48.0 8:39/M
7 Francesca Hattan 954 19 334 13:02.5 45:10.8 45:33.8 9:02/M
8 Michell Nguyen Sugar Land TX 287 19 336 13:03.8 45:12.0 46:00.4 9:02/M
9 Alivia Treadaway 839 17 340 13:12.3 45:20.6 46:06.8 9:04/M
10 Geneva Vest 939 19 348 13:28.7 45:37.0 46:38.9 9:07/M
11 Emily Rimes Sugar Land TX 363 17 350 13:32.2 45:40.4 48:15.9 9:08/M
12 Sarah Goss Fulshear TX 213 17 357 13:48.7 45:56.9 47:13.0 9:11/M
13 Alison Goss Fulshear TX 214 17 358 13:49.9 45:58.1 47:13.0 9:12/M
14 Erin Coleman Sugar Land TX 425 19 402 14:55.6 47:03.8 47:24.7 9:25/M
15 Erica Coleman Sugar Land TX 426 17 404 14:56.4 47:04.7 47:25.1 9:25/M
16 Sarah Knizner Sugar Land TX 155 15 412 15:18.2 47:26.4 47:51.5 9:29/M
17 Paige Willis Sugar Land TX 419 15 491 17:40.6 49:48.9 49:52.1 9:58/M
18 Miller Sanislow Sugar Land TX 582 15 494 17:47.4 49:55.6 51:39.9 9:59/M
19 Marissa Swanson Sugar Land TX 228 15 518 18:23.5 50:31.8 50:58.7 10:06/M
20 Emily Cox 644 19 525 18:36.6 50:44.8 51:40.0 10:09/M
21 Melissa Ridling Sugar Land TX 410 19 533 18:49.0 50:57.3 51:50.4 10:11/M
22 Libby Rimes Sugar Land TX 364 15 547 19:20.4 51:28.6 51:28.6 10:18/M
23 Madison Grover Missouri City TX 206 18 604 21:22.0 53:30.2 54:55.9 10:42/M
24 Bianca Merkle Sugar Land TX 225 18 612 21:45.6 53:53.8 54:13.7 10:47/M
25 Jasmyn Treadwell Richmond TX 488 18 705 25:12.2 57:20.5 1:02:01.8 11:28/M
26 Isabelle Geiger 791 17 769 27:49.3 59:57.6 1:01:01.8 11:59/M
27 Catherine Mira 996 19 777 28:04.6 1:00:12.9 1:01:18.1 12:02/M
28 Valerie Chang Austin TX 327 19 790 29:15.0 1:01:23.3 1:02:10.4 12:17/M
29 Madison Brummerstedt 619 16 817 31:32.5 1:03:40.8 1:03:53.2 12:44/M
30 Natalie Confer 622 16 818 31:33.7 1:03:41.9 1:03:53.3 12:44/M
31 Marbella Carmona 788 19 854 34:46.4 1:06:54.7 1:06:54.7 13:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chandler Rathke 16 17 6   26:59.2 26:59.2 5:24/M
2 Chandler Heikkila Richmond TX 294 18 7 1:03.0 28:02.2 28:02.2 5:36/M
3 Cornelius Erickson 953 18 12 2:11.1 29:10.4 29:12.9 5:50/M
4 Jimmy Daus Sugar Land TX 175 19 16 2:55.5 29:54.8 29:58.7 5:59/M
5 Danny Maas 941 17 17 3:17.0 30:16.3 30:18.8 6:03/M
6 Erik Hill Houston TX 22 18 21 3:59.5 30:58.8 30:58.8 6:12/M
7 Will Lord 626 15 23 4:07.1 31:06.4 31:33.5 6:13/M
8 Reagan Pace 877 17 27 4:59.5 31:58.8 32:01.9 6:24/M
9 John Hattan 956 17 46 6:45.2 33:44.5 33:46.9 6:45/M
10 Jordan Simon 885 17 48 6:53.0 33:52.3 35:13.7 6:46/M
11 Brooks Clingman 955 18 54 7:37.3 34:36.6 34:39.9 6:55/M
12 Nathan Zheng 961 16 68 8:26.0 35:25.3 35:28.2 7:05/M
13 Benjamin Edgmon Sugar Land TX 577 15 83 9:14.3 36:13.6 36:16.1 7:15/M
14 David Peterson 867 17 86 9:23.2 36:22.5 36:23.8 7:16/M
15 Juanya Castile Van Vleck TX 579 18 152 12:02.6 39:01.8 40:08.1 7:48/M
16 Kyle Coatsworth 845 15 166 12:46.4 39:45.7 40:39.1 7:57/M
17 Hudson Armatys 739 18 167 12:47.0 39:46.3 40:10.0 7:57/M
18 Lee Crenshaw Austin TX 263 19 332 18:07.3 45:06.6 45:22.8 9:01/M
19 Justin Treadwell Richmond TX 486 18 338 18:13.9 45:13.1 49:05.1 9:03/M
20 Ian Estes 660 18 375 19:25.1 46:24.4 48:06.3 9:17/M
21 Shawn King Sugar Land TX 250 18 397 19:58.8 46:58.0 47:59.5 9:24/M
22 Eli Janik 782 19 428 21:01.2 48:00.5 48:30.3 9:36/M
23 Carter Roehm Missouri City TX 127 16 430 21:01.7 48:01.0 49:06.6 9:36/M
24 Cole Casper 767 16 534 23:58.4 50:57.7 52:23.8 10:11/M
25 David Chambers Sugar Land TX 223 18 614 26:56.7 53:55.9 54:15.0 10:47/M
26 Kevin Parker 929 17 654 28:18.0 55:17.3 56:40.5 11:03/M
27 Grant Roehm Missouri City TX 126 17 742 32:05.3 59:04.6 59:39.3 11:49/M
28 Michael Chang Sugar Land TX 328 15 761 32:44.5 59:43.8 1:00:30.7 11:57/M
29 Alex Johnson Sugar Land TX 565 19 856 40:21.9 1:07:21.2 1:08:23.2 13:28/M
30 Bob King Sugar Land TX 251 16 889 47:46.9 1:14:46.2 1:14:46.2 14:57/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan Bartkus Sugar Land TE 348 23 118   37:36.8 37:57.3 7:31/M
2 Kelley Rowland Sugar Land TX 104 22 125 0:21.7 37:58.6 38:04.6 7:36/M
3 Lily Angelle Richmond TX 595 23 136 0:49.9 38:26.8 38:32.7 7:41/M
4 Tiffany Kell Missouri City TX 468 24 175 2:31.4 40:08.3 40:30.5 8:02/M
5 Rachel Ramirez 943 23 188 3:04.5 40:41.4 40:53.9 8:08/M
6 Holland Hettinger Milpitas CA 490 24 208 3:55.1 41:32.0 42:10.3 8:18/M
7 sabrina baez Houston TX 103 24 210 3:57.4 41:34.3 42:02.3 8:19/M
8 Julia Fenelon Sugar Land TX 680 22 262 5:40.1 43:16.9 43:47.6 8:39/M
9 Anthea Chambers Sugar Land TX 222 20 267 5:45.9 43:22.8 43:42.4 8:40/M
10 Emily Roussel Hutto TX 298 20 272 5:58.5 43:35.4 43:59.6 8:43/M
11 Anna Kurkjian Dallas TX 200 24 277 6:04.9 43:41.8 44:56.0 8:44/M
12 Heather Rovner Houston TX 612 21 291 6:15.8 43:52.7 44:45.7 8:46/M
13 Erin Roberts Sugar Land TX 836 23 304 6:33.2 44:10.1 44:50.7 8:50/M
14 Victoria Dernehl Sugar Land TX 305 21 321 7:05.7 44:42.6 45:43.2 8:56/M
15 Crystal Nguyen Sugar Land TX 286 23 335 7:34.1 45:11.0 45:59.6 9:02/M
16 Aranza Frias Sugar Land TX 224 21 343 7:46.0 45:22.9 45:42.1 9:04/M
17 Kendra Phillips Shreveport LA 370 24 396 9:19.6 46:56.5 47:07.1 9:23/M
18 Kathleen ashcraft missourri City TX 524 21 400 9:25.5 47:02.4 47:22.9 9:24/M
19 Katie Samson Houston TX 404 23 443 10:49.6 48:26.5 49:14.3 9:41/M
20 Anna Masters Sugar Land TX 339 22 448 11:00.1 48:36.9 49:16.7 9:43/M
21 Pilar Hool-Rodriquez 719 22 488 12:04.6 49:41.5 49:53.4 9:56/M
22 Vivian Ngo-Anh Missouri City TX 334 22 512 12:42.0 50:18.9 51:14.9 10:04/M
23 Anna Ngo-Anh Missouri City TX 335 21 513 12:43.1 50:20.0 51:15.7 10:04/M
24 Jennifer Depinet TX TE 656 20 516 12:50.2 50:27.1 51:37.0 10:05/M
25 Lynn Keerikattn 812 23 517 12:52.4 50:29.3 50:31.0 10:06/M
26 Vanessa Nguyen Houston TX 139 23 530 13:14.5 50:51.4 51:40.6 10:10/M
27 Stephanie Roussel Houston TX 295 23 552 13:56.0 51:32.9 52:31.1 10:18/M
28 Kelli Valdez Sugar Land TX 283 20 615 16:21.9 53:58.8 55:30.7 10:48/M
29 caitlin Little Sugar Land TX 257 20 616 16:22.3 53:59.2 55:30.5 10:48/M
30 Amy Moyer 818 23 617 16:23.8 54:00.7 54:58.5 10:48/M
31 Elizabeth Bartkus Sugar Land TE 349 20 640 16:59.1 54:36.0 55:38.4 10:55/M
32 Chantelle Barretto Sugar Land TX 152 21 646 17:11.9 54:48.8 55:57.5 10:58/M
33 Andreea Coman 859 21 651 17:27.8 55:04.7 56:28.4 11:01/M
34 Allie Oliveira 928 24 656 17:41.2 55:18.1 56:41.1 11:04/M
35 Jenna Fleck Suagr land TX 168 21 676 18:36.2 56:13.1 57:39.4 11:15/M
36 Madelynn Beil Sugar land TX 169 21 677 18:37.2 56:14.1 57:40.4 11:15/M
37 Caroline Geiger 792 21 685 19:06.6 56:43.5 57:47.5 11:21/M
38 Leslie Sheffy Richmond TX 598 22 688 19:09.4 56:46.3 57:09.1 11:21/M
39 Isabella Albino 910 21 693 19:15.5 56:52.3 57:42.0 11:22/M
40 Bianca Sabido Missouri City TX 437 23 700 19:35.6 57:12.5 58:37.8 11:26/M
41 Laura Vida Rockwall TX 319 24 701 19:38.2 57:15.1 59:29.5 11:27/M
42 Iris Machuca Stafford TX 438 24 715 20:04.0 57:40.9 59:07.5 11:32/M
43 Erinn Hampton 1016 24 718 20:16.6 57:53.5 59:44.3 11:35/M
44 Mariela Hernandez 995 22 776 22:35.2 1:00:12.1 1:01:17.3 12:02/M
45 Taylor Stubenrouch 1010 20 778 22:38.9 1:00:15.8 1:01:28.3 12:03/M
46 Arjana Amataj 966 22 796 24:18.5 1:01:55.4 1:02:52.0 12:23/M
47 Caley Pepper 693 23 896 40:16.5 1:17:53.4 1:18:55.2 15:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Teel 7 20 5   26:40.5 26:40.5 5:20/M
2 Zach Janik 781 22 28 5:22.6 32:03.1 32:03.9 6:25/M
3 Preston Willis Sugar Land TX 386 20 42 6:43.5 33:24.1 33:27.2 6:41/M
4 David robbins sugarland TX 59 23 51 7:45.2 34:25.7 34:25.7 6:53/M
5 John Chan 974 24 62 8:19.5 35:00.0 35:31.4 7:00/M
6 James Stevens Richmond TX 596 24 63 8:24.9 35:05.4 35:11.0 7:01/M
7 Jonathan Teran Missouri City TX 58 24 85 9:37.3 36:17.8 37:07.2 7:15/M
8 Josh Hoelker Sugar Land TX 467 23 139 11:49.2 38:29.7 40:20.5 7:42/M
9 Tyler Treadwell Richmond TX 487 20 150 12:19.3 38:59.9 42:53.0 7:48/M
10 Samuel Dawson Sugar Land TX 557 21 154 12:32.0 39:12.5 40:17.5 7:50/M
11 Conner Phillips Sugar Land TX 369 20 206 14:43.8 41:24.3 41:34.3 8:17/M
12 Connor Harris Houston TX 510 24 211 14:53.9 41:34.4 42:02.1 8:19/M
13 Steven Chamber Sugar Land TX 221 21 224 15:19.5 42:00.0 42:19.3 8:24/M
14 Andrew Reed Sugar Land TX 271 21 242 15:55.0 42:35.5 42:59.4 8:31/M
15 David Grimes 702 24 245 16:01.7 42:42.2 43:20.9 8:32/M
16 Kevin Wheeler College Station TX 837 23 302 17:28.7 44:09.2 44:50.3 8:50/M
17 Obinna Osuorji Sugar Land TX 264 24 391 20:10.7 46:51.2 46:51.2 9:22/M
18 Charlie Cox 645 23 421 21:09.0 47:49.5 48:29.2 9:34/M
19 Omar Cardona 1011 20 496 23:17.3 49:57.9 50:31.9 9:59/M
20 Robert Roussel Hutto TX 296 21 531 24:13.5 50:54.0 51:18.2 10:11/M
21 Kyle Samson Houston TX 405 21 584 26:08.0 52:48.6 53:34.7 10:34/M
22 Matias Somoza Richmond TX 439 22 699 30:30.5 57:11.0 58:37.3 11:26/M
23 Matthew King Sugar Land TX 249 20 813 36:29.7 1:03:10.2 1:04:12.8 12:38/M
24 Abner Sabido Missouri City TX 440 24 820 37:10.4 1:03:50.9 1:05:18.0 12:46/M
25 Alex Little Sugar Land TX 256 24 862 42:09.9 1:08:50.4 1:10:33.6 13:46/M
26 Kyle Pepper 695 23 897 51:14.6 1:17:55.1 1:18:56.3 15:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heidi McGraner 805 29 65   35:07.6 35:13.5 7:01/M
2 Kassie Harris Seabrook TX 951 28 80 0:52.2 35:59.8 36:00.4 7:12/M
3 Veronica Rodriquez 720 27 88 1:15.8 36:23.4 36:31.2 7:17/M
4 Tracy Fridye San Diego CA 489 25 95 1:48.7 36:56.3 37:01.0 7:23/M
5 Sarah Hayden Allen TX 422 26 98 1:51.4 36:59.0 38:44.2 7:24/M
6 Amy Machemehl Houston TX 163 27 110 2:03.2 37:10.8 37:18.6 7:26/M
7 Caroline Rowland Stafford TX 98 27 124 2:50.2 37:57.8 38:04.5 7:35/M
8 Rene Hoelker Houston TX 195 25 143 3:35.3 38:42.9 40:33.2 7:44/M
9 Brittany Balsaver Sugar Land TEXAS 888 28 159 4:16.1 39:23.7 39:33.0 7:53/M
10 Megan Willin 1000 26 202 6:00.4 41:08.0 41:23.5 8:14/M
11 Christin Hensley 757 29 231 7:03.5 42:11.1 42:32.4 8:26/M
12 Allison Reed Tiwary 806 29 241 7:26.7 42:34.3 42:34.3 8:31/M
13 Brandy Criswell Sugar Land TX 921 25 249 7:39.4 42:47.0 43:15.7 8:33/M
14 Ashley Jefferson Manvel TX 723 25 257 8:01.0 43:08.6 43:08.6 8:38/M
15 Sheila Rahighi 697 29 284 8:39.2 43:46.8 44:17.9 8:45/M
16 Claire Herdeman Chicago IL 431 25 294 8:50.1 43:57.8 44:58.5 8:47/M
17 Steffanie Hoang 1003 26 300 8:59.6 44:07.2 44:33.0 8:49/M
18 Dani Meyer Kingwood TX 185 26 308 9:05.4 44:13.0 44:48.2 8:51/M
19 Breanna Leisner Needville TX 400 27 324 9:38.5 44:46.1 46:02.9 8:57/M
20 Yuliana Lopez 965 25 367 11:04.4 46:12.0 46:44.1 9:14/M
21 Kierstin Ruppert New York NY 174 26 371 11:10.1 46:17.7 47:33.8 9:15/M
22 Meena Rahighi 698 25 382 11:33.5 46:41.1 47:11.4 9:20/M
23 Madeleine Koh Sugar Land TX 150 26 403 11:56.7 47:04.3 47:04.3 9:25/M
24 Margaret Lin Sugar Land TX 160 27 408 12:06.5 47:14.1 47:14.1 9:27/M
25 Jessica Winston 1002 25 411 12:13.7 47:21.4 48:19.6 9:28/M
26 Dianna Fridye 997 27 427 12:52.5 48:00.1 49:12.6 9:36/M
27 Sarah Vida Houston TEXAS 759 28 435 12:57.7 48:05.3 50:19.6 9:37/M
28 Catherine Lippman-Bartkus Sugar Land TE 347 25 476 14:14.1 49:21.8 50:24.6 9:52/M
29 Heather Frosso 745 28 477 14:14.8 49:22.4 50:56.3 9:52/M
30 Jessica Hickey Fort Worth TX 281 28 489 14:34.5 49:42.1 50:18.2 9:56/M
31 Sarah Rodgers Missouri City TX 562 27 492 14:41.3 49:48.9 51:03.2 9:58/M
32 Kathryn Hayden 813 28 502 14:55.0 50:02.6 52:56.0 10:00/M
33 Heidi Abbott Birmingham AL 466 27 511 15:05.6 50:13.2 51:01.2 10:03/M
34 Vicki Chang Santa Clara CA 326 27 514 15:15.2 50:22.8 51:09.3 10:04/M
35 Alicia Castelan Sugar Land TX 602 26 523 15:34.8 50:42.4 51:01.2 10:08/M
36 Laura Humann Houston TX 304 28 541 16:02.0 51:09.6 51:55.7 10:14/M
37 Lauren Flores 988 29 568 17:11.2 52:18.8 52:56.9 10:28/M
38 Jillian Stryk Richmond TX 744 25 573 17:16.9 52:24.5 55:05.9 10:29/M
39 Morgan Williams San Antonio TX 395 26 577 17:26.6 52:34.3 53:29.9 10:31/M
40 Lenora Nicole Copeland 809 29 580 17:35.8 52:43.4 52:43.4 10:33/M
41 Veronica Nguyen 838 28 608 18:36.2 53:43.9 55:11.3 10:45/M
42 Jennifer Nguyen Sugar Land TX 344 25 610 18:42.0 53:49.7 54:46.6 10:46/M
43 Amy Parkins Missouri city TX 216 29 621 19:05.2 54:12.8 55:26.0 10:50/M
44 Michelle Munch Spring TX 158 27 634 19:17.1 54:24.7 55:48.2 10:53/M
45 Lura Lumsden 901 26 642 19:30.0 54:37.6 55:25.4 10:55/M
46 Monica Giamone 912 25 645 19:38.6 54:46.2 55:38.0 10:57/M
47 Margaret Hayward Sugar Land TX 511 27 666 20:27.6 55:35.2 56:30.2 11:07/M
48 laura toberman Austin TX 509 27 668 20:30.0 55:37.6 56:33.0 11:07/M
49 Valerie Montes Austin TX 106 25 692 21:43.2 56:50.8 57:41.0 11:22/M
50 Madeline Herdeman Houston TX 411 28 694 21:47.8 56:55.4 57:56.5 11:23/M
51 Arwa Awad Sugar Land TX 914 29 709 22:19.5 57:27.1 1:01:09.4 11:29/M
52 Lauren Janecek Sugar land TX 325 26 719 22:47.3 57:54.9 58:49.4 11:35/M
53 Jaclynn Parr 734 26 738 23:45.3 58:52.9 59:59.4 11:46/M
54 Katie Higgins 727 28 740 23:47.1 58:54.7 1:00:18.7 11:47/M
55 Yvette Baldwin 821 29 748 24:10.8 59:18.4 1:00:13.5 11:52/M
56 Amelia Waddington 881 25 764 24:39.5 59:47.1 1:00:31.6 11:57/M
57 Jennifer Jackson Sugar Land TX 122 28 768 24:47.4 59:55.0 1:01:13.3 11:59/M
58 Katie Felts Houston TX 549 26 804 27:04.3 1:02:12.0 1:02:12.0 12:26/M
59 Kenna Hardaway 822 25 812 27:47.6 1:02:55.2 1:03:13.0 12:35/M
60 Claire Ngo-Anh Missouri City TX 336 25 819 28:42.6 1:03:50.2 1:04:47.0 12:46/M
61 Melissa Lolley Austin TX 563 26 831 29:21.1 1:04:28.7 1:05:46.1 12:54/M
62 Katie Qualls Missouri City TX 515 28 871 35:01.3 1:10:08.9 1:10:08.9 14:02/M
63 Grecia Enriquez Houston TX 415 27 879 37:38.1 1:12:45.7 1:12:45.7 14:33/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Gilreath The Woodlands TX 633 25 8   28:11.1 28:11.1 5:38/M
2 Trevor Beasley 962 28 13 1:08.2 29:19.4 29:19.7 5:52/M
3 Eric Chi Rosenberg TX 82 29 14 1:14.6 29:25.8 29:26.7 5:53/M
4 Sam Hulse 819 25 25 3:29.6 31:40.8 31:41.9 6:20/M
5 Raymond Verm Houston TX 499 25 26 3:35.6 31:46.8 31:48.7 6:21/M
6 RJ Betancourt 896 26 43 5:14.5 33:25.7 40:19.1 6:41/M
7 Harvey Powers Dallas TX 329 25 55 6:25.9 34:37.0 35:23.7 6:55/M
8 Robert Pondell Sugar Land TX 209 26 77 7:41.6 35:52.8 35:57.9 7:10/M
9 James Hardaway 823 26 78 7:45.1 35:56.3 35:56.3 7:11/M
10 Sean Hinton 987 28 147 10:45.3 38:56.5 39:34.2 7:47/M
11 Josh Miller 725 28 157 11:10.5 39:21.7 39:25.5 7:52/M
12 Logan Armatys 740 27 172 11:54.1 40:05.3 40:28.7 8:01/M
13 John Andrews Richmond TX 571 27 179 12:06.9 40:18.1 41:19.6 8:04/M
14 Trey Turner Greenville TX 385 25 234 14:03.7 42:14.9 44:29.8 8:27/M
15 Allison Marlow 24 25 285 15:37.8 43:49.0 44:57.9 8:46/M
16 Bryan Elson Houston TX 497 29 316 16:20.3 44:31.5 45:10.7 8:54/M
17 Chance Williams Sugar Land TX 184 25 326 16:37.1 44:48.3 44:48.3 8:58/M
18 Josh Camp 981 29 365 17:56.4 46:07.6 46:41.0 9:13/M
19 Jared Simon 1008 25 366 17:58.9 46:10.1 47:32.0 9:14/M
20 Chukwuma Osuorji Sugar Land TX 240 29 389 18:39.2 46:50.4 47:26.4 9:22/M
21 Kyle Munch Spring TX 157 28 442 20:13.2 48:24.4 49:44.3 9:41/M
22 Thomas Terry Missouri City TX 469 28 457 20:46.3 48:57.5 49:42.9 9:47/M
23 David Arriola 629 27 461 20:47.8 48:59.0 49:36.5 9:48/M
24 Kevin Janecek Richmond TX 352 27 507 21:57.9 50:09.1 50:51.1 10:02/M
25 Patrick Valdes 891 29 509 22:00.6 50:11.8 51:35.3 10:02/M
26 Patrick Ona Houston TX 314 28 540 22:58.3 51:09.5 51:55.4 10:14/M
27 Kevin Hickey Fort Worth TX 282 27 576 24:22.9 52:34.1 53:10.5 10:31/M
28 Robert Clyde Copeland 810 28 579 24:31.9 52:43.1 52:43.1 10:33/M
29 Rishi Kodali Sugar Land TX 572 25 592 24:54.4 53:05.6 54:15.5 10:37/M
30 Joseph Manuel Stafford TX 343 25 611 25:39.1 53:50.3 54:47.1 10:46/M
31 Andrew Leishman Houston TX 130 29 664 27:22.9 55:34.0 56:33.3 11:07/M
32 Erin Leishman Houston TX 131 29 665 27:23.7 55:34.8 56:33.5 11:07/M
33 Jason Clarke Sugar Land TX 567 27 672 27:44.8 55:56.0 56:52.4 11:11/M
34 Andrew Decker Houston TX 614 25 746 30:57.0 59:08.2 59:08.2 11:50/M
35 Geoff Ellis 935 28 758 31:28.0 59:39.2 1:00:56.7 11:56/M
36 Michael Smith Sugar Land TX 350 26 811 34:38.5 1:02:49.7 1:03:52.3 12:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anngela Caron 6 33 18   30:23.6 30:23.6 6:05/M
2 katherine marshall 964 33 29 1:41.8 32:05.4 32:06.2 6:25/M
3 May Shek Houston TX 243 34 59 4:18.8 34:42.4 34:43.8 6:56/M
4 Elizabeth Seelye 969 34 96 6:34.2 36:57.8 37:02.4 7:23/M
5 Jessica Meyers Bellaire TX 528 30 105 6:43.9 37:07.5 37:32.5 7:25/M
6 Jaclyn Ward Houston TX 66 30 129 7:46.2 38:09.8 38:19.5 7:38/M
7 Lucy Ponce de Leon 803 33 203 10:48.5 41:12.1 41:29.1 8:14/M
8 Sharon Andrade Houston TX 254 30 236 11:58.3 42:21.9 42:21.9 8:28/M
9 Raquel McNeal Rosenberg TX 293 31 248 12:21.5 42:45.1 43:03.6 8:33/M
10 Lori Patterson Alexandria VA 552 34 250 12:26.0 42:49.6 43:27.5 8:34/M
11 Crystal Parker Spring TX 906 33 297 13:41.1 44:04.7 45:25.8 8:49/M
12 Amanda Walker 872 32 354 15:30.9 45:54.5 45:54.5 9:11/M
13 Jessica Siman 905 31 368 15:48.5 46:12.1 47:32.1 9:14/M
14 Amanda Bringle Houston TX 473 31 424 17:35.2 47:58.8 47:58.8 9:36/M
15 Rubecca Dalton Sugar Land TX 166 30 464 18:41.2 49:04.8 49:47.9 9:49/M
16 Erin Jones Richmond TX 273 32 469 18:51.1 49:14.7 50:35.8 9:51/M
17 Markell Lyng Sugar Land TX 258 30 473 18:56.5 49:20.1 49:59.5 9:52/M
18 Kerry Tyler Rosenberg TX 291 30 474 18:56.6 49:20.2 50:39.2 9:52/M
19 Belinda DeLeon 749 34 529 20:27.8 50:51.4 51:17.5 10:10/M
20 Angelica Lopez Houston TX 115 31 554 21:11.7 51:35.3 52:51.8 10:19/M
21 Jessica Waltman Houston TX 536 32 575 22:10.2 52:33.8 53:52.2 10:31/M
22 Emily Kelly Houston TX 387 30 578 22:13.8 52:37.4 53:39.6 10:31/M
23 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 658 31 598 22:55.2 53:18.8 55:05.3 10:40/M
24 Virginia Crenshaw Katy TX 144 34 628 23:53.6 54:17.2 55:16.8 10:51/M
25 Amy Wilson Missouri City TX 447 32 638 24:09.3 54:32.9 55:55.7 10:54/M
26 Melissa Mayo Round Rock TX 331 31 639 24:09.5 54:33.1 55:55.3 10:55/M
27 Merideth Waltman Dallas TX 464 30 643 24:15.9 54:39.5 55:58.7 10:56/M
28 Courtney Villarreal Richmond TE 171 31 652 24:42.5 55:06.1 55:06.1 11:01/M
29 Liz Goertz 897 34 683 26:18.1 56:41.7 57:21.8 11:20/M
30 Meaza Yitbareu 978 32 691 26:25.9 56:49.5 57:55.6 11:22/M
31 Emily Yen Sugar Land TX 313 30 695 26:42.1 57:05.7 57:05.7 11:25/M
32 Carmen Ordonez 761 32 696 26:44.1 57:07.7 57:30.3 11:25/M
33 Diana Radwan 915 30 708 27:03.1 57:26.7 1:01:09.0 11:29/M
34 Meredith Moran Los Angeles CA 408 34 717 27:21.8 57:45.4 1:01:56.7 11:33/M
35 Briana Marshall Centennial CO 378 34 720 27:31.8 57:55.4 58:49.7 11:35/M
36 Julie O'Neal 704 31 735 28:21.4 58:45.0 59:36.1 11:45/M
37 Heidi Parr 716 31 737 28:24.5 58:48.1 59:54.4 11:46/M
38 KRISTEN Cavallo Richmond TX 321 31 772 29:42.0 1:00:05.6 1:01:29.3 12:01/M
39 Molly Cooper 900 34 782 30:08.3 1:00:31.9 1:00:31.9 12:06/M
40 Julie Allen Sugar Land TX 308 31 823 33:28.9 1:03:52.5 1:05:35.3 12:46/M
41 Courtney Duncan Sugar Land TX 220 30 826 33:40.0 1:04:03.6 1:05:44.5 12:49/M
42 Kimberly Kobos Richmond TX 123 30 832 34:05.8 1:04:29.4 1:05:48.2 12:54/M
43 Christine O'Day Cypress TX 460 31 866 38:38.0 1:09:01.6 1:10:08.3 13:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Micah Tirop 15 31 4   26:02.0 26:02.0 5:12/M
2 Zack Hensley 758 32 22 5:04.2 31:06.2 31:06.7 6:13/M
3 James Caron 717 33 34 6:27.9 32:29.9 32:31.9 6:30/M
4 Joshua Kelly Houston TX 388 32 40 7:11.8 33:13.8 33:23.4 6:39/M
5 Bryce Haskett Houston TX 420 32 53 8:29.1 34:31.2 34:35.9 6:54/M
6 Josh Smith 1013 32 70 9:26.5 35:28.5 36:24.4 7:06/M
7 Matthew Vega Sugar Land TX 302 32 73 9:38.7 35:40.7 35:45.5 7:08/M
8 Jose Ordonez 760 31 82 10:02.4 36:04.5 36:09.7 7:13/M
9 Ronnie Strange 768 31 87 10:20.6 36:22.7 36:31.0 7:16/M
10 Trevor Seelye 970 34 101 11:00.2 37:02.2 37:02.2 7:24/M
11 Trevor Jones Bellaire TX 527 30 104 11:04.9 37:06.9 37:32.2 7:25/M
12 J.P. Machemehl Houston TX 3 30 109 11:08.7 37:10.7 37:18.8 7:26/M
13 MARCUS LUNA Austin TX 312 32 113 11:20.9 37:22.9 37:38.4 7:28/M
14 Morad Kabiri Friendswood TX 88 33 120 11:38.7 37:40.8 37:57.0 7:32/M
15 Aaron Palaian 673 33 127 11:58.2 38:00.2 38:06.8 7:36/M
16 Vishwas Iygnyar 808 34 128 12:05.0 38:07.0 38:11.5 7:37/M
17 Andrew Aguirre Tulsa OK 100 34 140 12:27.9 38:30.0 38:36.5 7:42/M
18 Wade Holmes Rosenberg TX 134 32 148 12:55.3 38:57.3 39:30.9 7:47/M
19 Landon Speights 825 31 182 14:21.9 40:24.0 42:35.1 8:05/M
20 Luis Perez Needville TX 550 31 204 15:10.2 41:12.2 41:12.2 8:14/M
21 Kevin Klecka Pearland TX 547 31 218 15:49.6 41:51.7 42:59.2 8:22/M
22 James Barton Houston TX 638 32 225 15:59.4 42:01.5 42:43.1 8:24/M
23 Robert Janz Richmond TX 601 34 243 16:34.6 42:36.6 42:36.6 8:31/M
24 Roman Rabourn Houston TX 610 34 278 17:40.7 43:42.7 44:21.6 8:44/M
25 Brandon Adame & J Steinberg 659 31 282 17:44.2 43:46.3 44:54.5 8:45/M
26 Stephen Lacy 764 31 317 18:29.7 44:31.7 45:45.3 8:54/M
27 Ryan Zimmerman Sugar Land TX 187 31 318 18:33.7 44:35.7 45:47.1 8:55/M
28 Jose Jr Siman 904 33 393 20:50.5 46:52.6 48:16.3 9:22/M
29 Troy Bringle Houston TX 472 34 423 21:53.7 47:55.7 48:20.4 9:35/M
30 Christopher Tyler Rosenberg TX 292 30 438 22:08.5 48:10.6 49:31.6 9:38/M
31 Tim Noe Houston TX 244 33 452 22:47.7 48:49.7 49:40.1 9:46/M
32 Adam Lyng Sugar Land TX 259 34 475 23:18.4 49:20.4 49:59.8 9:52/M
33 Nicholas Cavallo Richmond TX 322 32 493 23:49.5 49:51.6 51:11.9 9:58/M
34 Eric Perez Stafford TX 551 31 520 24:37.1 50:39.1 51:33.4 10:08/M
35 Michael Canales 993 31 549 25:28.3 51:30.3 51:36.6 10:18/M
36 amad owidi sugar land TX 170 34 722 32:05.2 58:07.3 59:52.6 11:37/M
37 Thomas Bryan Houston TX 210 31 773 34:06.3 1:00:08.3 1:01:23.3 12:02/M
38 Michael Cooper 899 34 781 34:29.9 1:00:31.9 1:00:31.9 12:06/M
39 Kent Jones Richmond TX 274 32 789 35:10.0 1:01:12.0 1:02:35.1 12:14/M
40 Justin Becker Sugar Land TEXAS 907 34 843 39:44.1 1:05:46.1 1:07:34.8 13:09/M
41 Robert "Bobby" Leighton 642 34 858 42:01.8 1:08:03.8 1:08:51.9 13:37/M
42 Preston Watterson Edmond OK 162 34 861 42:45.6 1:08:47.6 1:08:47.6 13:45/M
43 Michael O'Day Cypress TX 461 32 865 42:58.9 1:09:00.9 1:10:07.5 13:48/M
44 Zeke Listenbee 817 34 880 46:44.6 1:12:46.7 1:17:08.1 14:33/M
45 Justin Goertz 898 34 884 47:42.8 1:13:44.8 1:13:44.8 14:45/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cassie Dimmick 874 38 106   37:08.6 37:16.2 7:26/M
2 Amanda Stansberger Keller TX 183 35 116 0:19.1 37:27.8 37:41.5 7:29/M
3 rachel williams houston TX 301 39 158 2:14.2 39:22.9 39:33.9 7:52/M
4 Amber Callahan Sugar Land TX 61 37 212 4:27.2 41:35.9 42:29.6 8:19/M
5 Misty Sherrill Needville TX 132 36 221 4:46.8 41:55.5 42:08.7 8:23/M
6 Soula Ear 29 36 247 5:35.7 42:44.4 43:22.1 8:33/M
7 traci mckenna Missouri City TX 380 37 286 6:40.3 43:49.0 44:21.8 8:46/M
8 Christina Willis Houston TX 361 39 288 6:42.0 43:50.7 44:07.2 8:46/M
9 Alyson Jarvis Sugar Land TX 356 36 314 7:18.2 44:26.9 44:26.9 8:53/M
10 Claudia Cardona 754 38 322 7:34.8 44:43.5 45:19.0 8:57/M
11 Lisette Munoz 755 36 323 7:36.9 44:45.5 45:21.5 8:57/M
12 Kim Villalona 27 38 339 8:09.7 45:18.4 45:53.0 9:04/M
13 Binni Chadda Germantown MD 424 37 360 8:51.2 45:59.9 46:25.8 9:12/M
14 Jean Milstein Baltimore MD 545 35 378 9:20.0 46:28.7 47:08.9 9:18/M
15 Tanya Island 886 37 394 9:45.3 46:53.9 47:33.6 9:23/M
16 Jeanna Sniffin Missouri City TX 561 39 395 9:47.3 46:56.0 47:22.8 9:23/M
17 Melissa Svoboda 715 39 440 11:08.9 48:17.6 49:36.7 9:39/M
18 Olivia Maloles Missouri City TX 608 38 458 11:48.8 48:57.5 48:57.5 9:47/M
19 Kristin Browning Sugar Land TX 161 35 463 11:55.6 49:04.3 49:47.2 9:49/M
20 ambily berkowitz Sugar Land TX 235 36 478 12:15.0 49:23.7 50:45.8 9:53/M
21 Marianela Garza Missouri City TX 606 39 500 12:50.1 49:58.8 50:51.3 10:00/M
22 Alexandra Cooper Missouri City TX 607 36 536 13:57.2 51:05.9 51:58.6 10:13/M
23 Leah Stevens 950 38 545 14:15.9 51:24.6 52:36.2 10:17/M
24 Deborah Mandeville Sugar Land TX 902 39 561 14:50.1 51:58.8 52:39.3 10:24/M
25 Gricelda Sanchez Houston TX 423 38 583 15:37.6 52:46.3 52:46.3 10:33/M
26 Sreedevi Kodali Sugar Land TX 574 37 594 16:00.4 53:09.1 54:20.0 10:38/M
27 Annette Michael Denver CO 337 36 599 16:12.9 53:21.6 54:23.1 10:40/M
28 Corinne Pinter Sugar Land -- 85 35 602 16:17.9 53:26.6 54:38.1 10:41/M
29 Stacey Mitchell Sugar Land TX 173 39 613 16:47.2 53:55.9 55:07.1 10:47/M
30 Brie Flood Rosenberg TX 95 35 622 17:04.5 54:13.2 55:22.7 10:51/M
31 Terry Khim 30 36 636 17:23.3 54:32.0 55:15.9 10:54/M
32 Jill Michael 724 38 650 17:52.2 55:00.9 56:03.7 11:00/M
33 Melanie Hausmann 721 37 655 18:08.9 55:17.6 56:34.2 11:03/M
34 Samantha Killian 652 39 734 21:35.9 58:44.6 59:48.1 11:45/M
35 Courtney Sternberg 700 38 754 22:23.4 59:32.0 1:00:40.8 11:54/M
36 Alissa Cotter Green Bay WI 266 39 755 22:24.7 59:33.4 1:01:32.0 11:55/M
37 Tanya Talim 892 35 771 22:52.8 1:00:01.5 1:02:33.9 12:00/M
38 Amy Jones Sugar Land TX 280 37 780 23:20.2 1:00:28.9 1:01:52.7 12:06/M
39 Jackie Doherty Sugar Land TE 458 36 788 23:58.4 1:01:07.0 1:01:20.5 12:13/M
40 Stacy Hilliard 948 37 793 24:32.4 1:01:41.1 1:02:37.4 12:20/M
41 Robin Portera Woodstock GA 366 39 814 26:10.2 1:03:18.9 1:04:24.7 12:40/M
42 Rachana Shah Missouri City TX 520 38 815 26:13.3 1:03:22.0 1:04:21.9 12:40/M
43 Diana Elkins Sugar Land TE 432 37 816 26:16.1 1:03:24.8 1:04:48.1 12:41/M
44 Amy Navarre Rosharon TX 462 39 828 27:10.5 1:04:19.2 1:05:38.3 12:52/M
45 BARBARA GAMLEN Missouri City TX 504 35 846 29:12.0 1:06:20.7 1:07:39.2 13:16/M
46 KERRI SABO RICHMOND TX 519 37 851 29:38.3 1:06:47.0 1:07:46.8 13:21/M
47 Prachi Gandhi sugar land TX 521 39 893 39:57.0 1:17:05.7 1:18:06.1 15:25/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Schneider The Woodlands TX 392 39 38   33:01.2 33:04.0 6:36/M
2 Thomas Rogers Sugar Land TX 92 39 39 0:11.4 33:12.6 33:12.6 6:38/M
3 Christopher Russell Sugar Land TX 118 37 50 1:10.1 34:11.4 35:00.0 6:50/M
4 Frank Lueth Missouri City TX 260 36 79 2:58.0 35:59.2 36:13.9 7:12/M
5 David Harvey III Sugar Land TX 153 35 81 3:00.8 36:02.0 36:14.9 7:12/M
6 Jason Rush Spring TX 391 36 102 4:01.6 37:02.8 37:07.7 7:24/M
7 Josh Dimmick 875 38 119 4:36.5 37:37.7 37:45.0 7:31/M
8 Yoshitaka Kaneko Sugarland TX 932 38 153 6:11.1 39:12.3 39:24.4 7:50/M
9 Michael Glueck Sugar Land TX 600 35 162 6:28.9 39:30.2 39:47.4 7:54/M
10 Jeremy Dye 678 38 164 6:39.0 39:40.2 39:43.2 7:56/M
11 James Stauffer Houston TX 54 35 168 6:48.8 39:50.1 39:57.1 7:58/M
12 Christopher Lenardson Sugar Land TX 503 37 184 7:26.4 40:27.6 40:41.7 8:05/M
13 James Koon Pearland TX 609 38 191 7:44.4 40:45.7 40:55.8 8:09/M
14 John Roberto Zapata Sugar Land TX 172 38 198 7:56.5 40:57.8 48:04.8 8:11/M
15 Tony Ponce de Leon 802 38 205 8:11.1 41:12.4 41:29.4 8:14/M
16 Lance Bishop Colleyville TX 62 36 239 9:28.8 42:30.0 43:58.5 8:30/M
17 rory mckenna Missouri City TX 379 37 287 10:48.3 43:49.5 44:22.0 8:46/M
18 Brian Mathena 958 36 341 12:20.7 45:22.0 46:12.2 9:04/M
19 Manik DeSilva Richmond TX 588 36 413 14:28.1 47:29.4 48:35.7 9:30/M
20 Erik Brummerstedt 621 38 436 15:05.2 48:06.4 48:37.8 9:37/M
21 Eduardo Robles Cicero IL 119 37 437 15:07.6 48:08.8 49:27.2 9:38/M
22 Gigi Noe Houston TX 245 39 451 15:48.1 48:49.3 49:40.1 9:46/M
23 Haitham Baba 637 38 550 18:29.4 51:30.7 52:40.3 10:18/M
24 juan carlos luna missouri TX 445 36 557 18:37.9 51:39.2 51:53.1 10:20/M
25 Caleb Clark 816 37 593 20:06.9 53:08.2 55:27.2 10:38/M
26 Anish Michael Denver CO 338 37 600 20:22.0 53:23.2 54:23.2 10:41/M
27 Alex Herrera Houston TX 599 39 624 21:15.5 54:16.8 55:16.9 10:51/M
28 robert williford sugar land TX 471 35 658 22:22.1 55:23.4 56:52.3 11:05/M
29 Jared Buhanan Sugar Land TX 409 37 716 24:43.0 57:44.2 1:01:56.9 11:33/M
30 Andrew Klecka Pearland TX 548 36 779 27:22.6 1:00:23.8 1:01:32.8 12:05/M
31 Aart Slikker Richmond TX 113 36 801 28:59.9 1:02:01.1 1:04:28.1 12:24/M
32 Andrew Kayes Missouri City TX 436 35 802 29:00.1 1:02:01.4 1:04:27.5 12:24/M
33 Dan Richards Sugar Land TX 234 39 803 29:06.9 1:02:08.1 1:02:08.1 12:26/M
34 Cory Allen Sugar Land TX 307 35 822 30:51.1 1:03:52.4 1:05:34.4 12:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Becky Nesbitt Hempstead TEXAS 952 44 66   35:13.9 35:15.0 7:03/M
2 Stephanie Brummerstedt 620 40 174 4:53.4 40:07.3 40:19.0 8:01/M
3 Karen Beyer Sugar Land TX 77 40 178 4:59.9 40:13.8 41:27.2 8:03/M
4 Keisha Benjamin Manvel TX 105 41 207 6:10.5 41:24.5 42:01.0 8:17/M
5 Beth Exley Sugar Land TX 101 43 229 6:55.0 42:09.0 42:34.4 8:26/M
6 Carrie Ellen Adamian 674 43 237 7:13.1 42:27.1 42:46.1 8:29/M
7 Belen Kennedy 833 40 244 7:26.1 42:40.0 44:03.4 8:32/M
8 Melanie Mays Richmond TX 94 40 246 7:29.7 42:43.7 43:04.0 8:33/M
9 Amy Johnson Missouri City TX 360 40 251 7:43.9 42:57.8 43:28.6 8:35/M
10 Tammy Beeson 922 44 256 7:54.5 43:08.5 43:22.5 8:38/M
11 Dana Dilbeck spring TX 533 42 261 7:59.0 43:13.0 43:39.8 8:39/M
12 Danielle Roussel salt lake city UT 238 43 264 8:05.0 43:19.0 44:02.7 8:40/M
13 Molly Pena 945 41 265 8:05.6 43:19.5 43:41.4 8:40/M
14 Theresa Torelli 624 44 269 8:10.0 43:23.9 43:31.5 8:41/M
15 Catherine Clague Sugar Land TX 365 42 298 8:51.7 44:05.6 45:06.0 8:49/M
16 Alia Hassan 770 43 307 8:58.6 44:12.6 45:23.2 8:50/M
17 Robin Yovan 692 40 309 9:04.5 44:18.5 44:57.7 8:52/M
18 Laura Gutierrez Friendswood TX 857 41 315 9:13.3 44:27.3 44:44.9 8:53/M
19 Kelly Moseley Houston TX 76 43 319 9:24.2 44:38.2 47:42.2 8:56/M
20 Sylvia Coatsworth Sugar Land TEXAS 841 44 337 9:58.6 45:12.5 46:05.9 9:02/M
21 Melinda Theis Missouri City TX 374 44 363 10:51.3 46:05.2 46:43.3 9:13/M
22 Tiffany Stone 832 44 369 10:58.3 46:12.3 46:47.9 9:14/M
23 Ashley Murphy Sugar Land TX 454 43 374 11:06.5 46:20.5 46:32.0 9:16/M
24 Sheila Buchannan 920 44 383 11:28.7 46:42.7 47:14.7 9:20/M
25 Stacy Moss 998 42 392 11:37.7 46:51.7 48:00.4 9:22/M
26 Veronica Quintanilla Guillou Houston TE 559 40 399 11:48.4 47:02.4 47:20.8 9:24/M
27 Emma Gonzalez 742 41 419 12:28.1 47:42.0 48:44.0 9:32/M
28 Christine DeLeon Sugar Land TX 507 42 467 13:55.8 49:09.8 49:48.1 9:50/M
29 Cathy Escoto 918 41 481 14:18.3 49:32.2 50:43.0 9:54/M
30 Todd Neilon 710 42 484 14:23.9 49:37.9 50:53.5 9:55/M
31 Mary Chalhoub Richmond TX 525 41 505 14:51.8 50:05.8 50:43.3 10:01/M
32 Christy Hsieh Missouri City TX 529 41 510 14:58.7 50:12.7 51:10.4 10:02/M
33 Vanessa Smith 977 42 535 15:48.0 51:02.0 52:17.4 10:12/M
34 Nancy Trujillo 748 40 551 16:18.0 51:32.0 51:57.8 10:18/M
35 Jeni Wallace Sugar Land TX 135 41 553 16:19.6 51:33.6 52:31.1 10:19/M
36 Carmen Reed Harvest AL 316 44 560 16:38.3 51:52.2 53:23.4 10:22/M
37 Julie Rice Sugar Land TX 236 42 570 17:07.6 52:21.6 53:48.8 10:28/M
38 Kelley Glore Sugar Land TX 269 40 589 17:43.0 52:56.9 52:56.9 10:35/M
39 Charlie Dunn 871 43 596 17:57.6 53:11.5 53:53.7 10:38/M
40 Meredith Cary Sugar Land TX 398 42 603 18:12.9 53:26.9 54:58.7 10:41/M
41 Betty Hilliard 686 41 606 18:17.1 53:31.1 54:27.9 10:42/M
42 Eliand Hayes 751 41 620 18:57.9 54:11.8 56:53.4 10:50/M
43 RUSSEL RIVERA Houston TX 49 42 631 19:05.9 54:19.9 55:57.9 10:52/M
44 Lorraine Pierini Friendswood TX 376 43 637 19:18.9 54:32.9 54:53.9 10:54/M
45 Angie Roberts Missouri City TX 232 40 653 19:55.2 55:09.1 56:16.6 11:02/M
46 Suzanne Byrne Missouri City TX 763 44 662 20:16.4 55:30.3 56:04.1 11:06/M
47 Jennifer Menke 799 42 671 20:41.4 55:55.3 57:06.5 11:11/M
48 Sefanit Asfaw 923 40 690 21:34.3 56:48.2 57:55.4 11:22/M
49 Kelly Plessala New Braunfels TX 414 44 723 22:59.4 58:13.3 59:00.7 11:39/M
50 Kimberly Moir Edgewood TX 434 41 728 23:08.7 58:22.7 59:36.4 11:40/M
51 Kenyatta Peoples Sugar Land TX 443 40 747 23:54.7 59:08.7 59:57.1 11:50/M
52 Melissa Stein Woodland Park CO 429 44 760 24:29.2 59:43.2 1:00:27.0 11:57/M
53 Carol Evans Sugar Land TX 589 44 762 24:30.4 59:44.4 1:01:28.1 11:57/M
54 Gabrielle Baumeyer Houston TE 309 41 783 25:21.3 1:00:35.3 1:01:52.6 12:07/M
55 Emmeline Packard Vidor TX 711 43 784 25:26.9 1:00:40.8 1:01:39.4 12:08/M
56 Melissa Kohler Sugar Land TX 219 40 787 25:52.8 1:01:06.8 1:01:20.7 12:13/M
57 Heather Shelly Houston TX 465 43 800 26:47.1 1:02:01.0 1:03:32.6 12:24/M
58 Candice Caesar Fresno TX 112 42 806 27:19.1 1:02:33.0 1:04:14.0 12:31/M
59 Sammi Skotak Missouri City TX 575 41 808 27:22.6 1:02:36.5 1:03:42.3 12:31/M
60 Jennie Scharp 804 42 829 29:08.8 1:04:22.8 1:04:22.8 12:52/M
61 Robin Sellars Simpsonville SO 97 40 830 29:09.5 1:04:23.4 1:05:01.5 12:53/M
62 Denise Johnson Sugar Land TX 564 43 839 30:15.8 1:05:29.8 1:06:32.2 13:06/M
63 Monica Perez Houston TX 843 41 841 30:26.5 1:05:40.5 1:07:00.8 13:08/M
64 Beth Alexander 807 42 844 30:50.7 1:06:04.6 1:07:11.3 13:13/M
65 Jennifer Roehm Missouri City TX 125 42 848 31:14.5 1:06:28.4 1:07:04.3 13:18/M
66 Modesta Soza 643 41 872 35:03.8 1:10:17.8 1:11:05.3 14:03/M
67 Michelle Reeves League City TX 903 41 874 35:57.9 1:11:11.9 1:12:45.9 14:14/M
68 Robin Houston Sugarland TX 541 43 875 36:11.7 1:11:25.6 1:12:18.4 14:17/M
69 Brook Morello Richmond TX 796 42 886 38:33.0 1:13:46.9 1:14:13.8 14:45/M
70 Cindy Plunkett 847 44 887 38:57.1 1:14:11.1 1:15:23.0 14:50/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miguel Pena Houston TX 946 41 20   30:41.1 30:41.2 6:08/M
2 Jeremy Rowe Sugar Land TX 972 41 32 1:44.1 32:25.2 32:30.2 6:29/M
3 Thomas Kubicek 858 42 45 2:50.3 33:31.5 33:40.1 6:42/M
4 Paul Ohlemacher 864 41 47 3:09.6 33:50.7 33:55.6 6:46/M
5 Nikhil Munshi Sugar Land TX 573 41 60 4:04.2 34:45.4 34:51.6 6:57/M
6 Hermes Hinojosa Richmond TX 80 43 72 4:57.1 35:38.3 35:40.6 7:08/M
7 Robert Stein Woodland Park CO 430 44 115 6:45.0 37:26.1 37:42.4 7:29/M
8 Greg Witherow Houston Tx 747 42 123 7:09.3 37:50.5 37:58.3 7:34/M
9 Esteban Leon 835 40 131 7:34.4 38:15.6 39:28.2 7:39/M
10 Steven Moseley Houston TX 75 41 137 7:45.9 38:27.1 39:41.5 7:41/M
11 David Duque Sugar Land TE 615 42 142 7:51.6 38:32.8 38:32.8 7:42/M
12 Charlie Bridges Sugar Land TX 351 42 144 8:02.6 38:43.7 38:49.9 7:45/M
13 Greg Sweatt Richmond TX 514 44 146 8:14.8 38:56.0 40:24.1 7:47/M
14 Paul Benoit 878 42 155 8:33.1 39:14.2 39:17.1 7:51/M
15 Chris Travis Friendswood TX 558 40 180 9:39.9 40:21.1 40:21.1 8:04/M
16 Chad Navarre Rosharon TX 463 41 193 10:12.3 40:53.4 42:34.3 8:11/M
17 Brian Svoboda 714 42 227 11:22.3 42:03.5 43:44.5 8:25/M
18 Mike Elliott Porter TX 53 42 260 12:28.4 43:09.5 43:14.9 8:38/M
19 Scott Harkrider Sugar Land TX 178 42 266 12:40.9 43:22.0 43:55.8 8:40/M
20 Harry Cronos 28 44 268 12:42.2 43:23.4 44:00.8 8:41/M
21 Anthony Baber Sugar Land TX 800 41 276 13:00.3 43:41.5 44:52.4 8:44/M
22 King Banerjee Missouri City TX 963 44 303 13:28.6 44:09.8 44:37.5 8:50/M
23 Khiem Nguyen Missouri City TX 55 43 311 13:39.2 44:20.3 45:48.2 8:52/M
24 Adolph Colaco Sugar Land TX 441 43 327 14:07.3 44:48.5 45:57.2 8:58/M
25 Mitchell Roberts 852 40 330 14:15.9 44:57.1 45:24.6 8:59/M
26 Brian Roberts Missouri City TX 231 40 333 14:29.4 45:10.6 46:17.8 9:02/M
27 Brett Beach Sugar Land TX 453 42 373 15:38.6 46:19.7 46:31.6 9:16/M
28 Matt Levan Richmond TEXAS 944 41 376 15:43.3 46:24.5 46:35.9 9:17/M
29 Bob Eisenmann Missouri City TX 421 44 380 15:55.4 46:36.6 48:17.7 9:19/M
30 Theresa Bazan Missouri City TX 604 43 416 16:55.8 47:36.9 49:01.9 9:31/M
31 Joshua Allbritten 834 41 422 17:09.8 47:51.0 47:51.0 9:34/M
32 Jud Barbour 913 41 433 17:22.9 48:04.1 48:55.9 9:37/M
33 Ralph Coatsworth 844 44 456 18:16.3 48:57.4 49:51.3 9:47/M
34 Michael Fleming Sugar Land TX 306 44 472 18:37.7 49:18.9 50:39.6 9:52/M
35 Daniel Lukes 737 41 515 19:44.4 50:25.6 52:09.8 10:05/M
36 Mike Killian 651 41 559 21:03.1 51:44.3 51:44.3 10:21/M
37 Bennie Perez 18 41 563 21:27.0 52:08.2 52:35.3 10:26/M
38 Reagan Waggoner Sugar Land TX 137 44 572 21:42.0 52:23.2 53:05.7 10:29/M
39 Sean McCoy Sugar Land TX 517 40 585 22:08.4 52:49.6 53:16.2 10:34/M
40 Christopher Perkins Houston TX 501 41 648 24:16.6 54:57.8 55:53.6 10:59/M
41 Marc Granson Friendswood TX 377 40 663 24:49.4 55:30.6 55:51.7 11:06/M
42 Joe Flood 753 42 689 26:05.2 56:46.4 56:46.4 11:21/M
43 Corey Chao Sugar Land TX 383 40 731 28:00.8 58:41.9 1:00:19.1 11:44/M
44 Tom Cotter Green Bay WI 267 42 774 29:29.4 1:00:10.6 1:02:08.6 12:02/M
45 Brian Hayes 985 41 795 31:04.4 1:01:45.6 1:02:57.3 12:21/M
46 Gregory Roehm Missouri City TX 124 43 824 33:11.9 1:03:53.0 1:05:01.0 12:47/M
47 Mark Preng Sugar Land TX 355 42 877 41:31.7 1:12:12.8 1:13:43.7 14:26/M
48 Jason Smith Houston TX 147 44 899 53:15.5 1:23:56.7 1:25:00.0 16:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lou Casteel Sugar Land TX 448 46 69   35:26.6 35:29.7 7:05/M
2 Sally Hall Sugar Land TX 399 46 93 1:25.1 36:51.8 36:56.6 7:22/M
3 Jennifer Hedges Magnolia TX 634 49 130 2:44.0 38:10.7 38:17.2 7:38/M
4 Kim Tran Sugar Land TX 518 48 183 4:58.0 40:24.7 40:33.4 8:05/M
5 Katie Isaac 616 46 232 6:44.5 42:11.2 42:37.8 8:26/M
6 jessie nguyen missouri city TX 38 48 254 7:40.0 43:06.6 43:06.6 8:37/M
7 Angela Anderson Sugar Land TX 227 47 299 8:40.3 44:07.0 44:24.9 8:49/M
8 Jill Martin 849 48 312 8:56.1 44:22.7 44:22.7 8:52/M
9 Ines Nemoto Houston TX 540 49 359 10:31.8 45:58.4 46:11.4 9:12/M
10 Jean Leach-Stewart Sugar Land TX 667 49 364 10:39.7 46:06.4 47:31.2 9:13/M
11 Diane Jansen 664 47 370 10:45.7 46:12.4 47:37.6 9:14/M
12 Lisa King 830 47 372 10:53.0 46:19.7 47:45.1 9:16/M
13 Alicia Brillantes-Flores Sugar Land TX 790 45 379 11:05.9 46:32.6 47:09.2 9:18/M
14 Eva Rychlik Rosenberg TX 373 47 409 11:52.3 47:19.0 47:19.0 9:28/M
15 Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX 74 48 414 12:04.2 47:30.9 48:37.9 9:30/M
16 Jennifer Kucera Van Vleck TX 580 45 415 12:08.5 47:35.2 48:40.9 9:31/M
17 Elizabeth Crowe Edmond OK 278 49 417 12:10.6 47:37.3 48:00.8 9:31/M
18 Kristen McReynolds Van Vleck TX 578 47 420 12:21.3 47:47.9 47:47.9 9:33/M
19 Karen Fortson Missouri City TX 412 47 425 12:33.0 47:59.7 48:41.7 9:36/M
20 MARE SCHABERG HOUSTON TX 353 48 426 12:33.1 47:59.8 48:16.7 9:36/M
21 Teri Marrow Missouri City TX 397 45 434 12:37.8 48:04.5 48:15.5 9:37/M
22 Elke Confer 623 46 444 13:00.4 48:27.1 48:38.9 9:41/M
23 Angie Babin Houston TX 482 45 446 13:02.4 48:29.1 49:41.0 9:42/M
24 Shelly Hinton 650 48 468 13:47.4 49:14.0 49:27.7 9:51/M
25 Amelia Casper 766 47 498 14:31.6 49:58.3 51:22.8 10:00/M
26 Clari Dachman Sugar Land TX 323 48 501 14:32.9 49:59.5 51:19.2 10:00/M
27 Debra Dryer Richmond TX 99 46 503 14:36.6 50:03.2 52:40.4 10:01/M
28 Paula Rimes Sugar Land TX 362 46 504 14:37.5 50:04.2 52:40.8 10:01/M
29 Saki Indakwa Sugar Land TX 502 45 508 14:43.6 50:10.3 50:47.9 10:02/M
30 Lisa McCoy Sugar Land TX 516 45 519 15:08.0 50:34.7 51:00.8 10:07/M
31 angela millerpierce stafford TX 86 45 538 15:41.0 51:07.7 52:31.7 10:13/M
32 Kathy Gammon Richmond TX 513 46 548 16:03.4 51:30.1 52:56.6 10:18/M
33 Marti Smith Chicago IL 475 48 564 16:46.2 52:12.8 52:58.8 10:26/M
34 Robin Wolfley Missouri City TX 389 48 566 16:49.3 52:16.0 53:34.1 10:27/M
35 Lagenia Clark bellaire TX 203 46 569 16:54.3 52:20.9 53:06.7 10:28/M
36 Shannon Geiger Richmond TX 603 49 597 17:47.4 53:14.1 54:20.3 10:39/M
37 Joyce Martin 794 49 601 17:56.9 53:23.5 54:09.7 10:41/M
38 DAISY DEL ROSARIO Sugar Land TX 48 45 629 18:51.9 54:18.6 55:57.0 10:52/M
39 Gina Pizzini 992 48 632 18:55.1 54:21.7 55:51.4 10:52/M
40 Aliza Geretz 990 45 633 18:55.8 54:22.5 57:27.0 10:52/M
41 Rachel Cortez Sugar Land TX 276 46 657 19:56.0 55:22.7 56:07.7 11:04/M
42 Ilse Bekker Houston TX 288 49 661 20:00.7 55:27.4 56:03.1 11:05/M
43 Jill Coleman Sugar Land TX 427 49 674 20:37.9 56:04.6 56:36.0 11:13/M
44 Shannon Vrba 778 46 678 20:59.5 56:26.2 57:09.4 11:17/M
45 Carrie Mendiola Sugar Land TX 480 48 707 21:59.3 57:25.9 58:38.6 11:29/M
46 Cathy Plazinich 668 49 724 22:47.4 58:14.1 59:00.9 11:39/M
47 Rashmi Gupta Missouri CIty TX 36 46 733 23:16.0 58:42.7 1:00:30.3 11:44/M
48 Diane Villarreal Rosenberg TX 537 46 741 23:36.4 59:03.1 59:48.3 11:49/M
49 Marlene King Sugar Land TX 248 48 745 23:40.4 59:07.1 1:00:29.5 11:49/M
50 Donna Camp 924 45 756 24:09.9 59:36.6 1:00:36.5 11:55/M
51 Laura Sanislow Sugar Land TX 581 49 759 24:15.9 59:42.6 1:01:27.9 11:56/M
52 Cecilia Conlu 829 45 827 28:50.3 1:04:17.0 1:04:54.7 12:51/M
53 Rosa Duenas 772 45 833 29:10.6 1:04:37.3 1:04:46.7 12:55/M
54 Marchelle Hensley 931 47 835 29:22.8 1:04:49.5 1:05:38.9 12:58/M
55 Lisa Moody Sugar Land TX 145 49 847 30:54.7 1:06:21.4 1:07:36.5 13:16/M
56 Traci Adams Missouri City TX 560 46 857 32:13.0 1:07:39.7 1:08:32.7 13:32/M
57 Tracy Duck Dickinson TX 190 48 859 32:57.2 1:08:23.9 1:09:54.1 13:41/M
58 Joy Packard Missouri City TX 967 46 882 37:27.2 1:12:53.9 1:12:53.9 14:35/M
59 Pamela Skotak Colleyville TX 569 45 892 41:38.3 1:17:05.0 1:17:05.0 15:25/M
60 Carla Everett Houston TX 148 48 900 48:30.8 1:23:57.5 1:25:00.0 16:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacobo Behar Sugar Land TX 889 45 19   30:27.6 30:27.6 6:05/M
2 James Wurzburger 936 45 36 2:12.6 32:40.2 32:41.5 6:32/M
3 Steve Lombara Missouri City TX 315 47 49 3:25.9 33:53.5 33:59.0 6:47/M
4 Keith Teague 850 49 56 4:10.8 34:38.5 34:40.3 6:56/M
5 Jon Humphreys 1004 46 67 4:53.4 35:21.1 35:29.6 7:04/M
6 Paul Lopez El Campo TX 773 49 75 5:22.7 35:50.3 35:52.2 7:10/M
7 John Lamendola 713 48 90 6:09.9 36:37.5 36:45.0 7:19/M
8 GHULAM KHAN Round Rock TX 553 46 91 6:18.1 36:45.7 36:45.7 7:21/M
9 Joseph Castaneda Sugar Land TX 79 45 112 6:53.8 37:21.4 37:26.1 7:28/M
10 Ernest Rosenbaum Sugar Land TX 396 47 121 7:14.1 37:41.7 37:54.1 7:32/M
11 Trey Stone Missouri City TX 831 48 135 7:54.3 38:22.0 38:28.1 7:40/M
12 Stephen Bracken SUGAR LAND TX 593 49 138 8:00.0 38:27.7 38:51.4 7:41/M
13 Michael Campbell Pearland TX 485 45 151 8:32.4 39:00.0 39:22.1 7:48/M
14 DEAN BRADLEY HOUSTON TX 354 48 170 9:34.4 40:02.1 40:08.9 8:00/M
15 Art Waggoner Richmond TX 522 47 171 9:37.3 40:05.0 40:27.8 8:01/M
16 Hernany Ollarves 756 45 173 9:37.9 40:05.6 40:05.6 8:01/M
17 Robert Sawchuk Sugar Land TX 78 49 186 10:12.6 40:40.2 40:40.2 8:08/M
18 Randy Crowe Edmond OK 279 49 273 13:08.2 43:35.8 43:59.9 8:43/M
19 Andrew Sher 882 45 279 13:16.7 43:44.4 44:17.6 8:45/M
20 Jimmy Toy Sugar Land TX 73 49 280 13:18.1 43:45.7 44:52.7 8:45/M
21 Michael Font 732 46 292 13:25.2 43:52.9 44:07.9 8:46/M
22 Steven Knizner Sugar Land TX 154 47 328 14:27.5 44:55.1 45:20.5 8:59/M
23 Jimmy Vandever Sugar Land TX 530 48 345 15:01.6 45:29.2 45:40.1 9:06/M
24 Daniel Krefcheck 863 46 346 15:03.6 45:31.2 46:24.8 9:06/M
25 Charles Camp 925 47 347 15:08.6 45:36.3 46:31.1 9:07/M
26 Thomas Theis Missouri City TX 375 48 349 15:10.5 45:38.1 46:16.3 9:08/M
27 Rodney Kaltz Sugar Land TX 746 46 384 16:15.3 46:42.9 47:15.2 9:20/M
28 Hoi Nguyen Stafford TX 442 47 447 18:07.6 48:35.2 49:19.0 9:43/M
29 Ben Mayer 670 48 449 18:16.5 48:44.2 51:48.7 9:45/M
30 Mark Seilkop Sugar Land TX 46 49 450 18:20.0 48:47.6 50:34.2 9:45/M
31 Jaime Uranga Sugar Land TX 372 49 462 18:33.7 49:01.4 50:30.4 9:48/M
32 Martin Garret Missouri City TX 285 46 539 20:40.8 51:08.4 52:32.0 10:14/M
33 Scott Perry 617 45 556 21:10.2 51:37.8 52:57.4 10:19/M
34 Victor Mendiola Sugar Land TX 483 48 565 21:47.9 52:15.6 53:27.5 10:27/M
35 David Johnson Sugar Land TX 566 47 588 22:25.5 52:53.2 53:56.5 10:35/M
36 Jim Burke Sugar Land TX 164 45 605 23:02.6 53:30.3 54:35.1 10:42/M
37 Fernando Saiz 971 45 618 23:35.0 54:02.6 54:02.6 10:48/M
38 ART DEL ROSARIO Sugar Land TX 47 45 626 23:49.4 54:17.0 55:57.5 10:51/M
39 Rodney Barretto Sugar Land TX 151 49 711 27:02.6 57:30.2 58:39.6 11:30/M
40 Michael Davis 855 48 712 27:07.6 57:35.2 58:16.5 11:31/M
41 Larry Ordaz Houston TX 685 45 729 27:56.4 58:24.0 58:51.9 11:41/M
42 Glenn Rice Sugar Land TX 237 47 739 28:26.3 58:54.0 1:00:21.9 11:47/M
43 Bill King Sguar Land TX 247 49 743 28:38.3 59:05.9 1:00:28.5 11:49/M
44 Steve Paulus Rosharon TX 242 45 749 28:52.8 59:20.4 1:01:25.1 11:52/M
45 Michael Salyer 820 47 750 28:53.2 59:20.9 1:01:25.0 11:52/M
46 David Packard 712 48 765 29:25.9 59:53.5 1:00:52.2 11:59/M
47 Sundar Shankar Sugar Land TX 478 45 809 32:17.2 1:02:44.8 1:03:41.2 12:33/M
48 Doug Reed 937 48 834 34:21.0 1:04:48.6 1:04:53.8 12:58/M
49 Alejandro Mendiola Sugar Land TX 481 45 840 35:03.8 1:05:31.4 1:05:31.4 13:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gloria Fauuzza 991 53 92   36:50.9 36:50.9 7:22/M
2 Ann Morris Houston TX 191 50 156 2:26.9 39:17.8 39:20.9 7:51/M
3 Debbie Coles-Shilcock 769 51 161 2:37.3 39:28.2 39:36.7 7:54/M
4 Robin Campbell Pearland TX 484 50 169 3:10.0 40:00.9 40:23.2 8:00/M
5 Cindy Knox Sugar Land TX 176 52 213 4:54.9 41:45.8 41:56.1 8:21/M
6 Nancy deLeon Needville TX 371 54 226 5:12.2 42:03.1 42:17.6 8:25/M
7 Tina Saldivar Manvel TX 722 50 230 5:19.1 42:10.0 43:11.3 8:26/M
8 Melinda Phillips Sugar Land TX 367 51 255 6:16.6 43:07.5 43:18.8 8:37/M
9 debbie rychlik richmond TX 41 50 295 7:09.4 44:00.4 44:10.2 8:48/M
10 Debbie Harrison richmond TX 1012 54 305 7:19.5 44:10.4 44:15.9 8:50/M
11 Mary Beth Bartkus Sugar Land TX 345 52 352 8:58.8 45:49.7 46:49.8 9:10/M
12 Stacey Seay Damon TX 31 50 356 9:05.7 45:56.6 47:45.0 9:11/M
13 Julia Samson Houston TX 402 52 362 9:13.3 46:04.3 46:50.7 9:13/M
14 brigid ashcraft missourri City TX 523 52 398 10:11.4 47:02.3 47:22.7 9:24/M
15 Connie Almeida 1007 53 410 10:28.7 47:19.6 47:51.3 9:28/M
16 Jacquelyn Wolf Houston TX 159 53 479 12:37.0 49:27.9 49:47.6 9:53/M
17 Tessy Phillips Sugar Land TX 390 51 480 12:41.2 49:32.1 50:43.3 9:54/M
18 Sandra Cornelius Sugar Land TX 142 51 482 12:44.5 49:35.5 51:48.4 9:55/M
19 Brenda Grover Missouri City TX 205 50 497 13:07.1 49:58.1 51:22.4 10:00/M
20 Diane Ditman Sugar Land TX 512 53 586 16:00.2 52:51.2 54:28.7 10:34/M
21 Lisa Palmer 880 50 635 17:35.3 54:26.2 55:08.6 10:53/M
22 Gary Bartkus Sugar Land TE 346 54 641 17:46.6 54:37.5 55:38.3 10:55/M
23 Judy Janik 779 54 670 19:03.3 55:54.2 57:01.1 11:11/M
24 Sharon Nalepa 861 50 675 19:14.3 56:05.2 57:29.9 11:13/M
25 Silvia Jackson Houston TE 289 54 684 19:51.9 56:42.9 57:18.5 11:20/M
26 Laura Sheffy Richmond TX 597 51 687 19:55.2 56:46.1 57:08.8 11:21/M
27 Donna Allotta Missouri City TX 446 51 702 20:24.8 57:15.7 59:30.0 11:27/M
28 Marty Brinkman 854 53 725 21:23.5 58:14.4 58:43.0 11:39/M
29 Carmela Garza Brownsville TX 476 50 726 21:26.6 58:17.5 58:17.5 11:39/M
30 Vicki Villarreal Webster TX 262 52 727 21:31.6 58:22.6 58:52.0 11:40/M
31 Mas Nash Sugar Land TX 474 51 763 22:54.3 59:45.2 1:01:37.4 11:57/M
32 Claudia O'Leary 909 53 799 25:09.7 1:02:00.6 1:02:49.5 12:24/M
33 Erma Compean Rosenberg TX 84 50 805 25:36.8 1:02:27.7 1:02:39.1 12:29/M
34 Karen Roussel Hutto TX 297 51 837 28:27.8 1:05:18.7 1:05:18.7 13:04/M
35 Margie Connolly Stafford TX 765 53 855 30:24.4 1:07:15.4 1:08:58.0 13:27/M
36 Melissa Hoffman Sugar Land TX 255 52 863 32:01.1 1:08:52.0 1:10:34.3 13:46/M
37 Nanette Willis Sugar Land TX 418 53 898 41:42.2 1:18:33.1 1:20:00.0 15:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Daiber Rosenberg TX 310 52 24   31:32.5 31:33.6 6:18/M
2 Agapito Gaytan Rosenberg TX 393 53 31 0:43.2 32:15.7 32:16.1 6:27/M
3 David Nemoto Houston TX 538 51 33 0:55.2 32:27.7 32:28.9 6:29/M
4 David Depinet 657 51 44 1:55.1 33:27.6 33:29.3 6:41/M
5 Todd Wandling 868 52 89 5:04.7 36:37.2 36:43.3 7:19/M
6 Todd Knudson 919 52 97 5:26.3 36:58.9 37:28.0 7:24/M
7 David Alvarado 994 50 133 6:46.1 38:18.6 38:20.9 7:40/M
8 Scott Williamson Sugar Land TX 444 52 141 6:58.5 38:31.1 38:46.0 7:42/M
9 TAM NGUYEN MISSOURI CITY TX 39 50 145 7:13.4 38:45.9 38:53.8 7:45/M
10 Larry Romero Sugar Land TX 568 51 163 8:05.2 39:37.8 39:42.2 7:55/M
11 Bobby Hamilton Missouri City TX 917 50 165 8:08.5 39:41.0 39:41.0 7:56/M
12 Kenny Nalepa Missouri City TX 860 52 181 8:49.5 40:22.0 40:36.9 8:04/M
13 Jimmy Ramirez 927 50 187 9:08.5 40:41.0 40:54.2 8:08/M
14 Steve Stewart 666 53 196 9:23.9 40:56.4 41:10.8 8:11/M
15 John Hettinger 762 52 197 9:24.8 40:57.3 41:07.6 8:11/M
16 Marvin Rathke 684 50 201 9:32.5 41:05.0 41:08.8 8:13/M
17 Michael Knewtson Sugar Land TX 320 53 214 10:13.6 41:46.1 42:09.8 8:21/M
18 Patrick Goldwait 26 52 220 10:20.5 41:53.0 41:53.0 8:23/M
19 Rick Gerlach Houston TX 44 54 222 10:25.7 41:58.2 42:09.4 8:24/M
20 Terry Villarreal 1009 51 240 11:00.6 42:33.2 43:02.3 8:31/M
21 Tom Wronski 959 52 259 11:36.9 43:09.5 43:32.6 8:38/M
22 Ken Busch Sugar Land TX 930 51 283 12:14.0 43:46.5 43:55.4 8:45/M
23 Ed Wattenbarger 866 52 325 13:13.8 44:46.4 45:07.1 8:57/M
24 Bob Hattan 957 52 342 13:50.1 45:22.6 45:44.6 9:04/M
25 Alan Dawson Sugar Land TX 556 51 344 13:56.4 45:29.0 46:34.4 9:06/M
26 Peter Mathias Missouri City TX 217 54 351 14:15.0 45:47.5 46:16.5 9:09/M
27 Stephen Todes Pearland TX 452 51 355 14:23.5 45:56.0 46:41.2 9:11/M
28 Steve Goss Fulshear TX 215 50 385 15:11.6 46:44.1 47:59.1 9:21/M
29 Ken Phillips Sugar Land TX 368 52 388 15:16.8 46:49.3 47:07.2 9:22/M
30 Arden Morley Stafford TEXAS 911 52 418 16:05.3 47:37.8 47:58.8 9:31/M
31 Thomas Liu 883 52 454 17:22.0 48:54.5 49:27.6 9:47/M
32 John Hanna 730 52 455 17:22.9 48:55.4 51:31.8 9:47/M
33 Paul Geiger 793 50 495 18:25.3 49:57.8 51:01.9 9:59/M
34 Angelo Bellis Sugar Land TX 493 52 499 18:26.1 49:58.6 51:07.4 10:00/M
35 Todd Gutek Sugar land TX 495 52 522 19:09.3 50:41.9 51:50.7 10:08/M
36 Matthew Teel 979 50 524 19:10.6 50:43.1 51:15.9 10:09/M
37 Tony Alcock 853 54 526 19:12.6 50:45.2 51:49.3 10:09/M
38 Eric Wichmann Sugar Land TX 494 54 558 20:08.2 51:40.7 52:48.5 10:20/M
39 John Crowe Simonton TX 477 50 567 20:43.6 52:16.1 59:02.9 10:27/M
40 Norman Lew Missouri City TX 63 54 581 21:11.1 52:43.6 53:56.7 10:33/M
41 David Wallace Sugar Land TX 136 53 582 21:12.5 52:45.1 53:54.8 10:33/M
42 Bob Randolph Richmond TX 56 53 644 23:13.2 54:45.7 56:18.6 10:57/M
43 Terrell Ivy 893 50 686 25:13.4 56:45.9 58:37.1 11:21/M
44 Panos Papaconstantinou San Diego CA 330 53 713 26:04.4 57:37.0 57:37.0 11:31/M
45 Byron Fortson missouri City TX 413 53 730 27:07.1 58:39.6 59:22.5 11:44/M
46 Greg Pepper 694 52 751 27:51.1 59:23.6 1:00:24.3 11:53/M
47 Timothy Samson Houston TX 403 51 894 46:00.3 1:17:32.8 1:17:32.8 15:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Ward Houston TX 64 59 217   41:49.4 42:04.2 8:22/M
2 Soon (Susie) Solis 679 59 228 0:19.1 42:08.6 42:27.6 8:26/M
3 Patti Muck Richmond TX 594 56 306 2:22.3 44:11.8 44:27.5 8:50/M
4 Terri Kurkjian Sugar Land TX 199 56 387 4:59.0 46:48.4 48:02.7 9:22/M
5 Denise Johnson Sugar Land TD 341 55 407 5:23.3 47:12.8 47:31.6 9:26/M
6 Kathleen Townsell Richmond TX 290 57 470 7:26.0 49:15.5 50:35.8 9:51/M
7 June Hruska-Garrison 688 55 490 7:56.2 49:45.7 50:03.8 9:57/M
8 Cindy Cox 646 55 506 8:18.1 50:07.5 50:48.5 10:01/M
9 Dorothy Goforth 735 59 521 8:50.9 50:40.4 50:40.4 10:08/M
10 Bonnie Simmons Sugar Land TX 459 56 544 9:32.5 51:21.9 52:20.1 10:16/M
11 Jean Uy 741 56 546 9:36.5 51:25.9 51:48.4 10:17/M
12 KAREN ROBBINS Sugar Land TX 165 55 590 11:08.2 52:57.7 53:55.8 10:35/M
13 Kathleen Fenelon Sugar Land TX 683 56 607 11:53.9 53:43.4 54:15.7 10:45/M
14 Marsha Williams missouri City TX 394 59 669 13:58.9 55:48.3 56:44.0 11:10/M
15 Mary Sorgenfrei 649 56 681 14:40.9 56:30.4 58:03.5 11:18/M
16 Lisa Whiting 726 57 682 14:49.6 56:39.0 58:26.1 11:20/M
17 Debora Vida Missouri City TX 246 56 703 15:26.4 57:15.9 59:30.0 11:27/M
18 Rosalind Darling Sugar Land TX 253 58 714 15:50.2 57:39.6 58:55.8 11:32/M
19 Glenda West Ada OK 500 57 838 23:34.7 1:05:24.1 1:06:05.7 13:05/M
20 Beverly Scheliga Sugar Land TX 275 58 881 30:59.8 1:12:49.3 1:14:27.2 14:34/M
21 Mollie Walker 976 55 891 34:57.3 1:16:46.8 1:18:08.2 15:21/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Francisco Arriola Missouri City TX 630 58 35   32:38.3 32:39.1 6:32/M
2 DARWIN WILLIAMSON SUGAR LAND TX 592 55 61 2:12.5 34:50.9 34:52.6 6:58/M
3 Ronn Willard Richmond TX 665 57 99 4:21.1 36:59.4 37:08.6 7:24/M
4 Monte Fisher 869 55 107 4:30.6 37:09.0 37:12.0 7:26/M
5 Harvey Schnitzer Houston TX 975 56 134 5:42.8 38:21.1 38:28.0 7:40/M
6 Stephen Pondell Sugar Land TX 208 57 185 7:55.7 40:34.0 40:34.0 8:07/M
7 Skip Teel Friendswood TX 980 56 189 8:03.4 40:41.7 40:51.8 8:08/M
8 Wayne Parkin 916 58 195 8:17.6 40:55.9 41:16.0 8:11/M
9 Larry Stryk Richmond TX 743 55 235 9:40.1 42:18.4 42:38.3 8:28/M
10 Kent Gordon St Pete Beach FL 542 57 238 9:48.9 42:27.2 42:42.3 8:29/M
11 Alejandro Guardado 771 58 271 10:56.4 43:34.7 43:34.7 8:43/M
12 Chuck Gurney Sugar Land TX 91 57 290 11:13.1 43:51.4 44:07.5 8:46/M
13 Ronn Rich 689 59 296 11:23.2 44:01.6 44:35.3 8:48/M
14 Jim Hoelker Sugar Land TX 196 55 310 11:41.9 44:20.2 46:09.6 8:52/M
15 Keith Marlow 25 57 329 12:18.4 44:56.8 44:56.8 8:59/M
16 Garry Matocha Spring TX 111 57 331 12:27.3 45:05.7 45:22.3 9:01/M
17 Byron Janik 780 56 429 15:22.5 48:00.8 48:30.7 9:36/M
18 Jose Simon Missouri City TX 457 56 459 16:19.3 48:57.6 48:57.6 9:47/M
19 Billy Reed Sugar Land TX 270 59 487 17:02.6 49:40.9 50:11.4 9:56/M
20 Robert Pavlock Sugarland TX 783 59 528 18:10.7 50:49.0 50:49.0 10:10/M
21 Brad Coleman Sugar Land TX 428 58 542 18:31.4 51:09.7 51:40.7 10:14/M
22 Chris Fenelon 682 58 591 20:21.6 52:59.9 53:32.2 10:36/M
23 Jerry Goodwin 736 57 595 20:32.9 53:11.3 54:38.9 10:38/M
24 Jim Zimmerman Sugar Land TX 186 56 625 21:38.6 54:16.9 55:29.1 10:51/M
25 Roger Buchannan 826 59 630 21:40.5 54:18.8 55:57.5 10:52/M
26 Bob Cook 789 55 679 23:50.4 56:28.8 57:31.0 11:18/M
27 David Hollaway 718 59 704 24:40.2 57:18.5 58:10.7 11:28/M
28 John O'Leary 908 56 798 29:21.9 1:02:00.2 1:02:49.4 12:24/M
29 Keith Cox 647 56 890 43:30.1 1:16:08.4 1:17:58.9 15:14/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donna Sterns 10 61 199   41:00.8 41:13.3 8:12/M
2 Susan Hayden 814 62 432 7:03.0 48:03.9 50:02.5 9:37/M
3 Patti Boerner 675 63 527 9:44.5 50:45.3 51:49.2 10:09/M
4 Maria Foglietta 631 63 543 10:11.7 51:12.6 52:16.6 10:14/M
5 Pamela Page Sugar Land TX 1014 61 680 15:28.8 56:29.6 58:03.3 11:18/M
6 Denise Haenel Richmond TEXAS 20 60 698 16:10.1 57:11.0 57:34.3 11:26/M
7 Susan Sternberg Sugar Land TX 193 61 825 22:55.5 1:03:56.4 1:04:38.4 12:47/M
8 MARIE GAMLEN Missouri City TX 505 62 845 25:19.0 1:06:19.9 1:07:38.7 13:16/M
9 Linda Kell Missouri City TX 470 62 850 25:45.6 1:06:46.4 1:07:33.7 13:21/M
10 Diane Ceaesar 654 63 867 28:13.1 1:09:14.0 1:10:34.6 13:51/M
11 Mary Spurlock Sugar Land TX 989 60 888 33:13.6 1:14:14.4 1:15:28.1 14:51/M
12 Jan Poscovsky Sugar Land TX 156 61 901 48:20.1 1:29:21.0 1:29:21.0 17:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jerry Henderson 873 64 37   32:52.5 32:52.9 6:34/M
2 Doug Earle Sugar Land TE 45 62 57 1:48.5 34:41.1 34:42.8 6:56/M
3 Stephen Smith 635 62 100 4:09.4 37:02.0 37:02.0 7:24/M
4 THOMAS CUGNO DENNISPORT MA 532 63 114 4:30.5 37:23.0 37:39.8 7:29/M
5 John Polisini Houston TX 699 61 126 5:07.0 37:59.5 38:03.2 7:36/M
6 Eick Christoph 21 61 176 7:19.9 40:12.4 40:12.4 8:02/M
7 Richard Verm Houston TX 498 61 177 7:20.9 40:13.5 40:21.2 8:03/M
8 Andrew Kurkjian Sugar Land TX 198 61 190 7:52.2 40:44.7 41:58.3 8:09/M
9 Hamid Rahighi 696 60 200 8:12.3 41:04.8 41:35.3 8:13/M
10 Kevin Ward Houston TX 65 62 209 8:39.9 41:32.4 41:43.2 8:18/M
11 Paul Hayden 815 62 223 9:07.2 41:59.7 43:54.6 8:24/M
12 Richard Bryant Sugar Land TX 324 62 289 10:58.5 43:51.0 44:16.8 8:46/M
13 Robert Fore 983 60 353 13:00.6 45:53.1 45:53.1 9:11/M
14 Jose Casteneda 676 60 361 13:11.4 46:04.0 46:17.5 9:13/M
15 Daryl Knox 701 62 401 14:10.8 47:03.4 48:19.4 9:25/M
16 Saad Ulaby 879 62 405 14:12.9 47:05.4 48:02.1 9:25/M
17 Steve Lind Sugar Land TX 342 60 406 14:19.7 47:12.2 47:31.1 9:26/M
18 Jim Eberhardt 1015 60 431 15:09.3 48:01.9 50:45.0 9:36/M
19 Bruce Longaker 705 61 466 16:16.5 49:09.1 51:31.0 9:50/M
20 Brian Darling Sugar Land TX 252 63 471 16:25.2 49:17.7 49:17.7 9:51/M
21 Marty klecka Pearland TX 546 64 574 19:34.8 52:27.3 53:35.3 10:29/M
22 Armando Aguirre 851 63 587 19:58.8 52:51.4 54:24.6 10:34/M
23 Joe Palatka 947 63 627 21:24.5 54:17.1 54:17.1 10:51/M
24 Timothy McCabe 934 60 647 22:02.2 54:54.7 56:15.7 10:59/M
25 David C Wright missouri city TX 433 60 706 24:31.9 57:24.4 58:51.0 11:29/M
26 Michael Epps 703 63 736 25:52.6 58:45.2 59:36.8 11:45/M
27 James Martin 795 61 744 26:13.4 59:06.0 59:51.1 11:49/M
28 Jim Jehovics Sugar Land TEXAS 690 63 767 27:01.7 59:54.3 1:00:57.8 11:59/M
29 Gregg Dimmick 876 62 785 27:54.2 1:00:46.8 1:00:46.8 12:09/M
30 James Kohler Sugar Land TX 218 61 786 28:13.7 1:01:06.2 1:01:20.4 12:13/M
31 Bruce Vest 1005 60 870 37:07.3 1:09:59.8 1:11:02.7 14:00/M
32 Sandy Lord 625 64 873 37:26.9 1:10:19.5 1:10:19.5 14:04/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Ahrens Houston TX 284 68 445   48:27.1 48:48.6 9:41/M
2 Beverly Falcon Sugar Land TX 381 66 842 17:17.0 1:05:44.2 1:06:52.6 13:09/M
3 Barbara Barton 640 67 853 18:22.8 1:06:50.0 1:07:32.9 13:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allen Wu Sugar Land TX 34 65 103   37:04.8 37:13.8 7:25/M
2 The Blok Missouri City TX 197 69 381 9:34.6 46:39.5 47:08.1 9:20/M
3 Sam Cornelius Sugar Land TX 143 69 483 12:31.3 49:36.2 51:48.9 9:55/M
4 DENNIS GAMLEN Missouri City TX 506 66 571 15:18.3 52:23.1 53:40.8 10:29/M
5 Al Antich 750 66 609 16:43.1 53:47.9 55:26.8 10:45/M
6 Roberto Barguiarena SUGAR LAND TX 202 67 791 24:22.4 1:01:27.3 1:01:27.3 12:17/M
7 Bill Mayberry 1006 67 797 24:51.4 1:01:56.2 1:02:23.5 12:23/M
8 Jerry Rovner Houston TX 611 67 836 28:04.7 1:05:09.5 1:06:03.3 13:02/M
9 John Hufford RICHARDSON TX 182 69 849 29:24.9 1:06:29.8 1:07:05.0 13:18/M
10 Gerald Barton 639 67 852 29:43.9 1:06:48.7 1:07:32.3 13:22/M
11 Kenneth Kayes Missouri City TX 167 65 864 31:52.2 1:08:57.0 1:10:53.4 13:47/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sally Sims Sugar Land TX 138 70 562   52:05.6 52:27.3 10:25/M
2 Sondra Hufford RICHARDSON TX 181 70 766 7:48.0 59:53.7 1:00:28.8 11:59/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Loyd Carey 653 72 108   37:10.3 37:12.9 7:26/M
2 Bob Hoekman 655 73 219 4:41.4 41:51.7 42:04.6 8:22/M
3 R. Don Ruggles 12 70 293 6:43.6 43:54.0 44:03.8 8:47/M
4 Larry Lindeen 19 74 313 7:13.1 44:23.5 44:39.0 8:53/M
5 John Jones Bellaire TX 526 71 486 12:29.6 49:39.9 50:04.6 9:56/M
6 Mike Mangan 840 73 532 13:43.8 50:54.2 51:09.8 10:11/M
7 James Stubbs 671 74 667 18:26.8 55:37.2 56:26.0 11:07/M
8 stuart oshinsky sugarland TX 299 71 883 36:14.7 1:13:25.0 1:15:08.4 14:41/M
Top

Male 75+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Fredrickson Rosenberg TX 382 76 807   1:02:34.0 1:02:51.8 12:31/M
2 Hans Mayer 669 79 868 6:54.5 1:09:28.5 1:14:40.3 13:54/M
3 Jay Stabler 729 76 878 9:41.2 1:12:15.2 1:13:36.9 14:27/M
Top

Female no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grace Liu 1001 99 390   46:50.9 47:49.6 9:22/M
Top

Male no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Tyson 706 99 41   33:19.7 35:09.3 6:40/M
2 Brandon Willin 999 99 71 2:17.5 35:37.3 35:53.3 7:07/M