Sugar Land Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 28, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-98 99-99

5 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Smith 9 21 15 29:44.3 29:44.3 5:57/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abraham Kiprop Rutto 11 30 1 24:30.5 24:30.5 4:54/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nikki Rafie 803 51 52 33:46.4 33:46.4 6:43/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sammy Kiplagat 1 40 2 24:31.2 24:31.2 4:54/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX 898 13 34 31:38.9 31:39.3 6:20/M
2 Katelyn Elliott Porter TX 61 13 59 34:06.8 34:06.8 6:49/M
3 Heather Welsch Alvin TX 897 11 82 35:41.5 35:46.6 7:08/M
4 Jasmine Frechel 764 13 211 41:27.3 41:49.2 8:17/M
5 Karia Davis 740 13 400 47:43.2 48:05.5 9:33/M
6 Libby Rimes 89 14 474 50:03.0 51:14.7 10:01/M
7 Sarah Knizner 512 14 484 50:10.5 50:32.3 10:02/M
8 Natalie Hitzfeld 234 13 513 50:58.7 51:23.1 10:12/M
9 Avery Stone 777 8 523 51:17.5 51:26.3 10:15/M
10 Julia McDonald 355 8 528 51:27.9 51:45.8 10:17/M
11 Marissa Swanson Sugar Land TX 207 14 557 52:50.0 53:13.7 10:34/M
12 Mattie Ward 857 0 572 53:57.4 54:31.7 10:47/M
13 Oreana Camera 398 12 574 54:05.1 55:15.4 10:49/M
14 Avery Lim 526 11 665 59:56.9 1:01:02.3 11:59/M
15 Kylie Muckleroy 906 11 688 1:01:38.2 1:01:38.2 12:20/M
16 Haley Muckleroy 905 13 774 1:15:27.5 1:15:27.5 15:05/M
17 Carly Timothy 449 10 775 1:16:02.3 1:17:23.6 15:12/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joshua Brooks 137 11 81 35:35.3 35:36.1 7:07/M
2 Daniel Gerlach 26 10 111 37:24.9 37:30.6 7:29/M
3 David Jimenez 880 14 151 38:55.8 38:56.0 7:47/M
4 David Nemoto Jr. 301 13 170 39:36.5 40:42.0 7:55/M
5 Alex Mills 473 13 178 39:49.9 40:25.0 7:58/M
6 Kyle Coatsworth 749 14 210 41:23.9 41:45.5 8:17/M
7 Jacob Ramirez 807 14 251 42:37.9 42:56.0 8:31/M
8 Zach Yovan 630 11 318 45:07.3 45:35.7 9:01/M
9 Richard Milholland 138 13 372 46:47.7 47:30.7 9:21/M
10 Christopher Torelli 639 10 402 47:49.4 47:55.9 9:34/M
11 Ross Trivisonno 844 14 489 50:18.4 51:24.4 10:04/M
12 Nick Roehm 317 13 563 53:18.5 53:25.3 10:40/M
13 Bryce Maxheimer 708 11 609 56:27.3 57:30.7 11:17/M
14 Ethan Timothy 448 13 630 57:21.1 58:16.0 11:28/M
15 Cody Bronsell 765 10 644 58:21.4 58:34.2 11:40/M
16 Trey Housewright 79 13 675 1:00:41.3 1:00:45.9 12:08/M
17 Glen Kelsey 908 687 1:01:37.8 1:01:37.8 12:19/M
18 Jack Roehm 318 9 693 1:02:05.1 1:02:39.9 12:25/M
19 Reece Grover 416 13 727 1:05:56.1 1:06:45.7 13:11/M
20 Jaxon Boyd 938 10 752 1:09:31.9 1:10:46.3 13:54/M
21 Corey Hensley 746 14 757 1:10:49.9 1:11:22.8 14:10/M
22 Greyson Boyd 941 5 768 1:14:27.3 1:14:27.3 14:53/M
23 Joseph Dryer 802 13 782 1:18:05.0 1:19:16.5 15:37/M
24 Joey Gonzales 577 13 789 1:20:36.0 1:21:52.8 16:07/M
25 Jace Duck 795 11 794 1:21:52.9 1:21:57.2 16:22/M
26 Carlos Torres 363 13 809 1:28:53.7 1:30:11.1 17:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nikita Prasad 893 15 55 33:56.9 33:58.8 6:47/M
2 Amanda Gerlach 25 16 85 35:52.2 35:55.6 7:10/M
3 Triona Swanson Sugar Land TX 206 15 104 37:05.1 37:05.9 7:25/M
4 Sara Lamendola 488 16 123 37:48.2 37:52.6 7:34/M
5 Jennifer Morris Houston TX 240 18 124 37:51.0 37:57.1 7:34/M
6 Christina Tirado 55 16 159 39:02.9 39:04.0 7:48/M
7 Kelly Teague 792 19 216 41:33.0 41:37.2 8:19/M
8 Joy Spence 564 17 241 42:23.8 42:50.8 8:29/M
9 Sarah Goss 534 16 245 42:32.1 43:26.1 8:30/M
10 Reilly Smith 612 17 247 42:32.9 42:56.6 8:30/M
11 Claire Grover 417 19 269 43:19.1 44:04.7 8:40/M
12 Addison Crawford 496 19 321 45:11.8 45:52.1 9:02/M
13 Drew Milholland 139 15 365 46:30.9 47:13.2 9:18/M
14 Emily Rimes 90 16 410 48:03.7 49:13.8 9:37/M
15 Anthea Chambers Sugar Land TEXAS 127 19 428 48:34.3 49:01.7 9:43/M
16 Michell Nguyen 370 18 458 49:38.4 50:20.5 9:56/M
17 Alison Goss 535 16 481 50:09.9 51:04.8 10:02/M
18 Lizzie Bartkus 729 19 482 50:10.1 50:47.4 10:02/M
19 Hope Casper 805 18 510 50:51.6 51:37.3 10:10/M
20 Kelsey Marlow 928 16 514 50:59.6 51:32.0 10:12/M
21 Heather Glen 393 19 525 51:23.0 52:05.1 10:17/M
22 Dylan Brinkman 856 15 573 53:58.0 54:31.9 10:48/M
23 Isabella Gonzales Richmond TX 422 17 597 55:02.7 55:19.6 11:00/M
24 Jessica Brandt 738 18 622 57:04.7 57:55.0 11:25/M
25 Madison Ellis 68 15 629 57:21.1 58:11.3 11:28/M
26 Emily Spence 565 19 676 1:00:42.4 1:01:43.4 12:08/M
27 Taylor Stubenrouch 854 19 741 1:08:19.1 1:08:19.1 13:40/M
28 Beth Zimmerman 403 18 767 1:13:22.1 1:14:22.4 14:40/M
29 Madison Grover 415 17 777 1:16:29.1 1:17:14.3 15:18/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Xavier Jimenez 881 19 4 25:52.6 25:52.6 5:10/M
2 Ryan Teel 4 19 5 26:26.5 26:26.5 5:17/M
3 Chandler Heikkila 840 17 9 28:12.2 28:12.4 5:38/M
4 Mayank Agrawal 689 17 12 29:02.1 29:02.8 5:48/M
5 Timothy Tirado Bellaire TX 56 18 16 30:09.9 30:13.2 6:02/M
6 Matthew Abshire 407 15 19 30:32.2 30:34.4 6:06/M
7 Tyler Wandling 828 16 29 31:09.9 31:11.0 6:14/M
8 Alec Waldschmidt 816 15 31 31:29.8 31:30.2 6:18/M
9 Christian Gonzales 824 16 32 31:36.9 31:37.2 6:19/M
10 Braxton Mills 472 15 33 31:37.4 31:40.8 6:19/M
11 Simon Woldemichael 452 16 48 33:19.1 33:19.1 6:40/M
12 Jimmy Daus 341 18 54 33:50.7 34:17.3 6:46/M
13 David Chambers Sugar Land TEXAS 128 17 66 34:26.7 34:42.7 6:53/M
14 Derek Creacy 504 15 69 34:30.8 34:34.7 6:54/M
15 Ben Barrow 165 15 92 36:22.3 37:11.6 7:16/M
16 Case Weidemeyer 547 15 106 37:15.0 37:25.8 7:27/M
17 Cade Weidemeyer 546 17 128 37:58.7 38:09.6 7:36/M
18 Scott Barber 910 17 194 40:50.6 41:44.9 8:10/M
19 Conner Phillips 480 19 243 42:26.7 42:58.1 8:29/M
20 Tyler Treadwell 96 19 258 42:49.3 43:14.4 8:34/M
21 Mitchell Lee 875 18 286 43:55.7 44:36.4 8:47/M
22 Carter Roehm 316 15 306 44:41.8 44:49.2 8:56/M
23 Michael Hayes 523 15 313 44:49.6 45:54.7 8:58/M
24 Cole Casper 806 15 314 44:50.0 45:39.7 8:58/M
25 Jonathan Rodriguez 107 18 331 45:26.5 45:39.6 9:05/M
26 Evan Grover 418 19 425 48:30.3 49:16.4 9:42/M
27 Lee Crenshaw 506 17 463 49:45.6 50:04.7 9:57/M
28 Johnathon Knight 352 19 468 49:51.9 50:55.6 9:58/M
29 Dylan Allotta 670 18 509 50:49.7 51:47.1 10:10/M
30 Shawn King 211 17 521 51:14.9 52:17.2 10:15/M
31 Justin Treadwell 97 17 531 51:37.1 52:02.0 10:19/M
32 Zachary Kechner 944 18 546 52:23.5 53:09.5 10:29/M
33 Trevor Martin 699 16 604 55:55.9 57:05.7 11:11/M
34 Onyekachi Osuorji 252 17 624 57:06.9 58:05.5 11:25/M
35 Sherwin Pereira 499 15 631 57:28.0 58:24.4 11:30/M
36 Bob King 212 15 650 58:55.1 59:59.8 11:47/M
37 Matthew King 210 19 667 59:57.8 1:01:02.1 11:59/M
38 Anthony Torres 362 17 810 1:28:54.1 1:30:11.3 17:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan Wagenaar 8 21 50 33:39.7 33:43.2 6:44/M
2 Katelin Cherry 786 23 94 36:32.8 36:40.0 7:18/M
3 Valerie Snider Sugar Land TX 602 22 102 36:56.6 37:01.1 7:23/M
4 Megan Bartkus 734 22 113 37:31.4 37:58.2 7:30/M
5 Lily Angelle 569 22 138 38:24.6 38:34.9 7:41/M
6 Kelley Rowland 298 21 168 39:32.2 39:59.7 7:54/M
7 Victoria Dernehl 130 20 202 41:06.1 41:39.7 8:13/M
8 Dyneshia Pines 297 23 205 41:18.3 41:37.2 8:16/M
9 Allison Marlow 510 24 208 41:21.7 41:54.0 8:16/M
10 Ashley Jefferson 890 24 225 41:51.8 42:09.5 8:22/M
11 Rene Hoelker Sugar Land TEXAS 202 24 226 41:52.5 42:11.9 8:22/M
12 Julia Fenelon 412 21 266 43:15.7 43:42.4 8:39/M
13 Sabrina Baez 262 23 292 44:06.2 44:44.7 8:49/M
14 Rachel Ramirez 862 22 329 45:21.9 45:44.7 9:04/M
15 Vivian Ngo-Anh 115 21 338 45:33.9 45:57.7 9:07/M
16 Anna Kurkjian 347 23 348 45:56.9 46:38.3 9:11/M
17 Shelby Guthrie 934 20 353 46:04.6 47:09.1 9:13/M
18 Anna Meyers 843 21 355 46:13.4 47:07.6 9:15/M
19 Tessa Darling 627 24 356 46:14.7 47:06.4 9:15/M
20 Aranza Frias 199 20 392 47:32.1 47:58.0 9:30/M
21 Chantelle Barretto 498 20 401 47:44.8 48:42.0 9:33/M
22 Carissa Ford 468 21 405 47:54.0 48:43.6 9:35/M
23 Lillian Mason 883 23 418 48:18.6 49:22.0 9:40/M
24 Tiffany Kell 456 23 422 48:23.3 49:20.1 9:41/M
25 Catherine Lippman-Bartkus 731 24 443 49:12.9 49:46.4 9:50/M
26 Stacey Williams Katy TEXAS 322 24 449 49:24.2 50:27.3 9:53/M
27 Crystal Nguyen 369 22 460 49:39.0 50:21.3 9:56/M
28 Lana Taylor 779 24 479 50:07.9 50:46.6 10:01/M
29 Anna Ngo-Anh 116 20 480 50:09.0 50:32.8 10:02/M
30 Ursula James 917 24 501 50:39.2 51:21.4 10:08/M
31 Molly James 918 22 502 50:39.4 51:21.4 10:08/M
32 Makenzie Boerner 144 22 517 51:02.0 51:46.7 10:12/M
33 Laura Lukenbach 610 23 542 52:11.0 52:20.5 10:26/M
34 Samantha Mason 885 21 599 55:31.3 56:33.8 11:06/M
35 Corinne Mason 886 21 600 55:31.4 56:33.4 11:06/M
36 Dana McGuffin 544 22 615 56:48.0 56:48.0 11:22/M
37 Katie Barrow 167 24 662 59:38.9 1:00:59.3 11:56/M
38 Stephanie Mathew 29 22 664 59:46.2 1:00:26.6 11:57/M
39 Ashley Peoples 288 23 672 1:00:06.1 1:00:54.0 12:01/M
40 Megan Cahill 100 24 684 1:01:36.2 1:02:19.6 12:19/M
41 Anneliese Dernehl 145 21 702 1:03:14.7 1:03:52.8 12:39/M
42 Natalie Ramirez 379 21 706 1:03:17.6 1:04:27.7 12:39/M
43 Natalie Neilson 286 23 707 1:03:22.0 1:04:10.2 12:40/M
44 Jillian Bartkus 730 21 712 1:04:04.3 1:04:42.0 12:49/M
45 Claire Ngo-Anh 114 24 732 1:07:09.5 1:07:33.5 13:26/M
46 Elise Grover 414 20 778 1:16:29.6 1:17:14.7 15:18/M
47 Shalysa McCune 721 21 801 1:27:05.6 1:28:15.6 17:25/M
48 Marissa McCune 719 23 802 1:27:07.0 1:28:16.7 17:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jarrett Leblanc 2 23 3 25:14.8 25:15.0 5:03/M
2 Joey D'Eramo 913 24 6 26:34.0 26:34.5 5:19/M
3 Devon Asphall 16 21 13 29:22.4 29:22.6 5:52/M
4 Joshua Hammervold 243 24 17 30:11.1 30:16.0 6:02/M
5 David Robbins Austin TX 624 22 21 30:39.9 30:43.5 6:08/M
6 Spencer Morris 919 24 36 31:39.5 31:40.7 6:20/M
7 Raymond Verm 387 24 40 32:41.7 32:45.0 6:32/M
8 Sam Hulse 672 24 56 34:00.8 34:02.2 6:48/M
9 Alex Barrow 180 21 91 36:19.4 37:13.9 7:16/M
10 Sam Dawson 767 20 129 38:02.6 38:14.3 7:36/M
11 Jonathan Teran 464 23 140 38:36.7 38:56.4 7:43/M
12 Steven Barrow 166 24 144 38:43.5 39:56.6 7:45/M
13 Travis Talaric 368 23 161 39:05.7 39:47.9 7:49/M
14 Ross Kelly 728 24 163 39:13.8 39:25.4 7:51/M
15 Drew Craugh 101 23 164 39:16.6 39:36.4 7:51/M
16 Jimmy Dang 28 22 186 40:21.1 41:02.6 8:04/M
17 Chance Williams 442 24 221 41:44.3 42:02.0 8:21/M
18 Steven Chambers 126 20 230 42:10.5 42:29.1 8:26/M
19 Andrew Reed 364 20 272 43:22.3 43:49.3 8:40/M
20 Connor Harris 263 23 291 44:05.7 44:44.6 8:49/M
21 Charlie Cox 724 22 326 45:20.8 45:57.1 9:04/M
22 Michael Toy 329 23 369 46:40.2 47:07.0 9:20/M
23 Ben Dawson 766 22 373 46:49.2 47:12.5 9:22/M
24 Mukhtar Owais 435 22 379 46:59.7 47:37.2 9:24/M
25 Micah Gillum 434 20 380 47:00.2 47:37.7 9:24/M
26 Jake Keisler 463 22 383 47:09.4 48:14.8 9:26/M
27 Obinna Osuorji 149 23 421 48:23.1 49:20.3 9:41/M
28 Justin Williams 323 23 448 49:24.2 50:27.1 9:53/M
29 Brant Goss 536 21 503 50:40.8 51:35.7 10:08/M
30 Alex McGuffin 543 24 616 56:48.1 56:48.1 11:22/M
31 Kyle Pepper 771 21 654 59:08.9 1:00:01.1 11:50/M
32 Patrick Zimmerman 402 22 766 1:13:21.2 1:14:22.5 14:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy MacHemehl 461 26 67 34:28.8 34:31.6 6:54/M
2 Lauren Metzgar 605 26 88 36:02.1 36:39.9 7:12/M
3 Kaleigh Camp Pearland TX 899 26 126 37:55.8 38:04.4 7:35/M
4 Caroline Rowland 87 26 154 38:58.8 39:26.1 7:48/M
5 Betsy Petersen 192 26 175 39:47.7 40:15.4 7:57/M
6 Jaclyn Ward Houston TX 431 29 176 39:48.1 40:04.6 7:58/M
7 Katrina Saberna 609 26 184 40:18.3 40:27.4 8:04/M
8 Emilia Benton Houston TEXAS 834 26 190 40:32.8 40:52.3 8:06/M
9 Marie Stevens 193 29 196 40:53.8 41:21.4 8:11/M
10 Morgan Creswell 171 28 214 41:30.6 42:21.1 8:18/M
11 Kierstin Ruppert 401 25 288 43:58.9 44:18.6 8:48/M
12 Christina Pondell 332 27 359 46:23.0 46:49.8 9:17/M
13 Casee Powell 228 28 360 46:26.3 47:22.4 9:17/M
14 Jane Stay 222 26 391 47:30.4 48:24.9 9:30/M
15 Mary Arbuckle 727 28 411 48:13.4 49:03.2 9:39/M
16 Margarita Viveros Houston TX 762 26 416 48:16.8 49:04.1 9:39/M
17 Sarah Gerdes 285 29 432 48:49.8 49:33.9 9:46/M
18 Jessica Hickey 381 27 433 48:50.7 49:17.0 9:46/M
19 Karen Moreno 378 29 435 49:00.1 49:29.4 9:48/M
20 Michelle Munch 497 26 456 49:37.2 50:34.5 9:55/M
21 Allison Perry 204 28 459 49:39.0 50:30.7 9:56/M
22 Rubecca Dalton 594 29 487 50:16.7 51:01.5 10:03/M
23 Heather Grosso Sugar Land TX 619 27 498 50:35.8 51:16.8 10:07/M
24 Cari Lasala 513 25 504 50:41.7 51:32.7 10:08/M
25 Lauren Flores 573 28 508 50:45.7 51:26.9 10:09/M
26 Fatima Durand 571 26 512 50:54.8 51:12.7 10:11/M
27 Courtney Bass 261 29 518 51:02.0 51:46.7 10:12/M
28 Heidi Abbott 357 26 532 51:42.1 52:35.2 10:20/M
29 Kristen Mogensen 213 26 536 51:53.5 52:33.6 10:23/M
30 Ashley Sabrsula 260 26 543 52:11.0 52:55.1 10:26/M
31 Kendal McCabe 817 26 558 52:59.0 53:55.8 10:36/M
32 Amy Parkins 153 28 564 53:22.1 54:21.8 10:40/M
33 Livia Ip 935 29 637 57:47.7 58:51.6 11:33/M
34 Robin Seale Sugar Land TX 945 25 657 59:17.7 1:00:19.1 11:51/M
35 Mary Keisler 462 25 658 59:34.0 1:00:39.6 11:55/M
36 Erin Leishman 225 28 671 1:00:04.7 1:00:59.0 12:01/M
37 Gabriella Meyers 103 26 679 1:01:09.4 1:02:02.7 12:14/M
38 Francie Abbott 358 28 681 1:01:17.6 1:02:11.3 12:15/M
39 Adrian Ramirez 576 26 704 1:03:17.3 1:04:27.1 12:39/M
40 Amanda Dabell 859 26 715 1:04:30.3 1:05:16.4 12:54/M
41 Deanna Ida Houston TX 583 29 716 1:04:31.6 1:05:00.2 12:54/M
42 Megan Griffiths 37 27 791 1:21:07.6 1:21:07.6 16:13/M
43 Amanda Verkin 633 27 797 1:22:45.0 1:22:45.0 16:33/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J.p. MacHemehl Houston TX 10 29 7 26:40.2 26:40.2 5:20/M
2 Jesus Sifuentes 909 29 10 28:25.5 28:26.1 5:41/M
3 Eric Chi 80 28 14 29:32.0 29:35.1 5:54/M
4 Trace Stay 223 26 39 32:39.0 33:10.7 6:32/M
5 Jeremy Darling 646 26 101 36:52.0 37:09.4 7:22/M
6 Devan Stevens 194 28 117 37:39.0 37:44.3 7:32/M
7 Ted O'Dowd 313 27 133 38:13.7 38:32.5 7:39/M
8 Robert Pondell 331 25 141 38:37.3 38:46.2 7:43/M
9 Robert Mills 333 27 142 38:37.8 38:46.5 7:43/M
10 Josh Camp 900 28 156 39:00.1 39:06.8 7:48/M
11 Derek Hartmann 911 26 173 39:42.8 40:00.8 7:56/M
12 John Andrews Stafford TX 842 26 219 41:39.3 42:42.0 8:20/M
13 Todd Metzgar Houston TX 614 28 231 42:11.1 42:49.4 8:26/M
14 Charles Ogunmefun 915 25 238 42:23.2 42:29.4 8:29/M
15 Clyde Copeland 385 27 242 42:25.7 42:46.2 8:29/M
16 David Cummings 372 26 250 42:37.1 43:24.3 8:31/M
17 Kamar Fletcher 703 28 257 42:47.4 44:00.3 8:33/M
18 Quinn Craugh Stafford TX 98 27 262 43:06.6 43:26.7 8:37/M
19 Andrew Leishman 226 28 267 43:18.7 44:12.5 8:40/M
20 George Morse 936 27 270 43:21.2 44:24.8 8:40/M
21 Brett Rovey 214 28 279 43:35.6 43:48.0 8:43/M
22 Jason Coates 320 28 293 44:06.7 45:10.5 8:49/M
23 Michael Taylor 781 26 294 44:11.7 44:49.7 8:50/M
24 Sean Hinton 572 27 317 44:56.7 45:38.0 8:59/M
25 Stephen Nemesi 524 25 322 45:17.0 46:09.6 9:03/M
26 Chukwuma Osuorji 251 28 335 45:33.0 46:31.3 9:07/M
27 Tyson Dabell 858 28 406 47:58.6 48:45.9 9:36/M
28 Kyle Munch 500 27 455 49:37.0 50:34.3 9:55/M
29 Matt Perry 205 28 457 49:37.9 50:30.5 9:55/M
30 Greg Gmoser 483 25 500 50:37.9 51:25.7 10:07/M
31 Spencer Bryson 514 25 505 50:41.7 51:32.8 10:08/M
32 Ben McCabe 819 25 555 52:46.2 53:43.4 10:33/M
33 Johnathan Hernandez 668 25 569 53:40.9 54:32.2 10:44/M
34 Kevin Hickey 382 26 570 53:43.0 54:09.4 10:45/M
35 Geoff Ellis 686 27 571 53:47.3 54:16.3 10:45/M
36 Andrew Walker 173 29 632 57:31.9 58:07.2 11:30/M
37 William Meyers 104 25 678 1:01:08.8 1:02:03.3 12:14/M
38 Nick Scroggins 451 28 740 1:07:57.4 1:08:35.6 13:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anngela Caron Sugar Land TEXAS 7 32 22 30:42.1 30:42.1 6:08/M
2 Heather Hamilton Kingwood TX 6 32 30 31:11.0 31:12.3 6:14/M
3 May Shek Houston TEXAS 338 33 72 34:40.5 34:43.9 6:56/M
4 Amanda Stansberger 132 34 132 38:10.4 38:20.1 7:38/M
5 Kristin Thomas 155 32 229 42:06.8 42:35.9 8:25/M
6 Jillian Counts 396 30 236 42:22.8 42:39.5 8:28/M
7 Diana Hill 772 32 300 44:15.5 44:34.9 8:51/M
8 Lisanne Chancey Zachary LOUISIANA 562 32 301 44:15.6 44:49.7 8:51/M
9 Lori Patterson 374 33 319 45:08.6 45:59.8 9:02/M
10 Joanna Davis 821 34 337 45:33.4 45:51.6 9:07/M
11 Ashlee Cummins 148 30 362 46:27.4 47:23.2 9:17/M
12 Amy Sopchak Sugar Land TX 325 33 370 46:43.1 47:22.3 9:21/M
13 Terra Burton Sugar Land TX 450 31 375 46:52.0 47:19.2 9:22/M
14 Diana Adams 185 32 377 46:53.2 47:22.8 9:23/M
15 Monica MacIas 850 33 390 47:26.9 48:08.0 9:29/M
16 Lindy Kosmitis 321 34 412 48:13.9 49:18.0 9:39/M
17 Amanda Walker 172 31 434 48:59.5 49:34.5 9:48/M
18 Karla Collazo 377 32 436 49:00.6 49:29.6 9:48/M
19 Krista Hood 170 34 437 49:02.3 49:38.4 9:48/M
20 Annaliese Holt 920 31 444 49:16.5 50:05.5 9:51/M
21 Belinda Odera 388 34 447 49:21.0 50:03.3 9:52/M
22 Heather Zeiger 837 32 451 49:25.6 50:08.3 9:53/M
23 Jill Leung Sugar Land TEXAS 218 34 483 50:10.3 51:10.5 10:02/M
24 Fatima Rivera Houston TX 872 33 526 51:23.9 52:46.7 10:17/M
25 Erica Stevens 147 31 540 51:59.8 52:36.2 10:24/M
26 Jessica Waltman 516 31 545 52:16.6 52:55.8 10:27/M
27 Lory Sopchak 314 30 556 52:46.8 53:26.2 10:33/M
28 Kristin Williams 339 33 568 53:39.1 54:44.9 10:44/M
29 Corinne Pinter 436 34 580 54:19.2 55:01.1 10:52/M
30 Kristie Borne 268 32 595 54:55.4 55:35.9 10:59/M
31 Eileen Kong 618 33 602 55:44.3 55:44.3 11:09/M
32 Emily Allen 48 31 640 57:57.0 58:41.4 11:35/M
33 Sarah Cowart 876 30 656 59:15.8 1:00:19.9 11:51/M
34 Elizabeth Edison 921 30 689 1:01:40.5 1:02:19.1 12:20/M
35 Virginia Crenshaw Katy TX 505 33 696 1:02:28.6 1:03:14.9 12:30/M
36 Crystal Hoffman 113 33 701 1:03:09.4 1:04:01.4 12:38/M
37 Amanda Sanders 481 32 708 1:03:38.2 1:04:40.7 12:44/M
38 Aja Speights 713 31 721 1:04:47.7 1:04:52.9 12:57/M
39 Marissa Gonzales 870 33 726 1:05:21.2 1:06:23.1 13:04/M
40 Rebecca Prasad 743 34 748 1:09:14.0 1:10:12.9 13:51/M
41 Mireille Gehant 157 32 756 1:10:19.6 1:10:19.6 14:04/M
42 Danielle Slikker Richmond TEXAS 124 32 787 1:20:03.3 1:20:03.3 16:01/M
43 Julie Rodriguez 848 31 792 1:21:40.6 1:21:40.6 16:20/M
44 M'Lissa Verkin 641 30 799 1:22:49.1 1:22:49.1 16:34/M
45 Carmen Ordonez 270 31 800 1:25:48.3 1:25:48.3 17:10/M
46 Jen Browne 408 34 805 1:28:02.7 1:29:28.0 17:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cody Manuel 459 31 8 28:02.1 28:02.1 5:36/M
2 Osa Edobor 19 32 28 31:08.7 31:08.9 6:14/M
3 Jared Painter Houston TEXAS 637 32 35 31:39.0 31:41.5 6:20/M
4 David Harvey III Sugar Land TX 607 34 42 32:53.3 32:56.2 6:35/M
5 Jacob Estrada 551 34 53 33:48.6 34:06.6 6:46/M
6 Scott Hatch 800 30 80 35:31.8 35:36.4 7:06/M
7 Jose Ordonez 269 30 93 36:31.0 36:42.5 7:18/M
8 Joshua Dark 380 31 96 36:34.9 36:39.6 7:19/M
9 Matthew Vega 244 31 103 37:00.5 37:18.2 7:24/M
10 Landon Speights 712 30 109 37:20.3 37:24.6 7:28/M
11 Obi Ihekweazu Sugar Land TEXAS 131 31 116 37:37.3 37:49.2 7:31/M
12 David Saboughy 947 34 130 38:02.7 38:23.0 7:36/M
13 Oscar Diaz Sugarland TX 532 32 137 38:21.5 39:01.5 7:40/M
14 Andrew Aguirre 109 33 162 39:11.6 39:19.3 7:50/M
15 Brad Stauffer Houston TX 41 34 180 39:54.1 39:57.7 7:59/M
16 Rick Chester 273 34 191 40:42.5 40:58.1 8:08/M
17 Michael Glueck Sugar Land TX 835 34 218 41:36.1 41:55.8 8:19/M
18 James Fields 548 31 223 41:47.6 42:18.5 8:21/M
19 Christopher Murphy 785 32 274 43:26.5 43:34.3 8:41/M
20 John Payne Missouri City TEXAS 552 31 276 43:34.7 44:02.5 8:43/M
21 Luis Perez 294 30 281 43:41.6 44:02.8 8:44/M
22 Jeffrey Tacy Houston TX 869 31 303 44:24.3 45:03.5 8:53/M
23 Phuc Nguyen Sugar Land TX 67 34 308 44:44.1 45:45.5 8:57/M
24 Stephen Lacy 224 30 330 45:22.4 45:53.3 9:04/M
25 Ryan Zimmerman 152 30 332 45:27.5 45:58.6 9:05/M
26 Shane Gagnon 784 33 393 47:33.3 48:27.1 9:31/M
27 Brandon Adame Houston TX 632 30 414 48:15.2 49:03.8 9:39/M
28 Jason Moreno Houston TX 761 30 417 48:17.1 49:04.6 9:39/M
29 Todd Sherrill 230 34 452 49:27.2 49:38.3 9:53/M
30 Stephen Taylor 780 30 470 49:56.7 50:34.2 9:59/M
31 David Zeiger 836 31 519 51:05.9 51:48.8 10:13/M
32 Neil Kapelka 476 33 522 51:16.2 51:46.5 10:15/M
33 Edgar Barguiarena 154 31 527 51:26.4 52:30.6 10:17/M
34 Christopher Williams 340 34 593 54:53.6 56:00.2 10:59/M
35 Drew Kayes 190 34 611 56:37.0 57:51.7 11:19/M
36 Neil Lebsock 575 34 612 56:37.3 57:51.8 11:19/M
37 Daniel Purdy 466 33 634 57:40.6 58:10.7 11:32/M
38 Kenneth Allen 49 31 641 57:57.1 58:41.9 11:35/M
39 Amad Owidi 256 33 647 58:41.9 59:57.3 11:44/M
40 Justin Becker Sugar Land TEXAS 343 33 668 59:58.6 1:02:35.6 12:00/M
41 Thomas Bryan Rosenberg TX 529 30 692 1:02:05.0 1:02:54.5 12:25/M
42 James Barton Houston TX 658 31 703 1:03:16.4 1:04:03.6 12:39/M
43 George Jolly 924 31 714 1:04:05.1 1:04:10.6 12:49/M
44 Conall Flanagan 156 34 717 1:04:32.9 1:04:32.9 12:54/M
45 James Opolot 823 33 729 1:06:40.4 1:07:00.9 13:20/M
46 Amol Prasad 742 34 747 1:09:13.7 1:10:12.7 13:51/M
47 Brian Striegold Sugar Land TX 794 34 749 1:09:15.9 1:10:06.6 13:51/M
48 Zeke Listenbee 335 33 753 1:09:42.6 1:10:52.1 13:56/M
49 Chris Decker 38 34 790 1:21:06.9 1:21:06.9 16:13/M
50 Tony Dale 651 33 796 1:22:40.3 1:22:40.3 16:32/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kim Eisenberg 617 36 110 37:23.7 37:29.4 7:29/M
2 Jen Hernaez 926 36 125 37:54.8 38:17.7 7:35/M
3 Karen Weber Sugar Land TX 296 38 166 39:18.1 39:31.4 7:52/M
4 Rachel Williams Houston TEXAS 383 38 177 39:49.9 40:20.6 7:58/M
5 Joanna Van Vleet 574 38 185 40:18.9 40:43.5 8:04/M
6 Amy Johnson 342 39 192 40:43.5 40:53.6 8:09/M
7 Marie Elliott 62 37 193 40:46.9 40:59.6 8:09/M
8 Karen Beyer Sugar Land TEXAS 394 39 197 40:54.6 41:18.6 8:11/M
9 Ami Dharia 299 35 212 41:27.8 41:43.5 8:17/M
10 Amber Callahan Sugar Land TX 30 36 213 41:30.6 41:42.5 8:18/M
11 Misty Sherrill 229 35 217 41:36.1 41:46.5 8:19/M
12 Leah Stevens 884 37 224 41:50.8 42:16.1 8:22/M
13 Karen Ting Sugar Land TX 72 38 234 42:18.8 42:45.7 8:28/M
14 Nicole Kitagawa 31 36 237 42:22.9 42:35.4 8:28/M
15 Melanie Mays 306 39 253 42:38.4 43:03.1 8:32/M
16 Katharine Reed Brazoria TX 44 36 265 43:14.2 43:29.7 8:39/M
17 Kelly Litwinenko Sugar Land TEXAS 178 35 275 43:30.4 43:42.7 8:42/M
18 Katrina Blume Richmond TX 894 37 285 43:55.1 44:06.5 8:47/M
19 Marquette Heaven 706 37 304 44:28.2 45:38.5 8:54/M
20 Michelle Losoya 717 37 333 45:31.4 46:05.5 9:06/M
21 Mary Ann Ramirez 808 36 368 46:37.9 46:56.1 9:19/M
22 Robin Yovan 631 39 371 46:47.6 47:16.3 9:21/M
23 Heather Harmon 491 39 374 46:51.5 47:22.8 9:22/M
24 Shellie Shingleton 454 39 387 47:22.5 48:02.5 9:28/M
25 Elizabeth Bast 549 36 399 47:41.3 48:36.9 9:32/M
26 Dawn Beauparlant 419 38 464 49:48.7 51:12.4 9:58/M
27 Robin Sellars 360 39 486 50:15.0 51:06.4 10:03/M
28 Gricelda Sanchez Houston TX 265 37 497 50:31.6 50:38.3 10:06/M
29 Deborah Mandeville Sugar Land TX 871 38 516 51:01.5 51:41.0 10:12/M
30 Nasha Hunter 702 36 544 52:14.7 53:27.0 10:27/M
31 Hillary Maxheimer 707 36 548 52:28.3 53:31.5 10:30/M
32 Courtney Dawes 851 36 560 53:08.8 54:13.5 10:38/M
33 Dee Dee Baba 801 39 567 53:31.4 54:23.7 10:42/M
34 Mai Vu 555 36 587 54:34.9 55:22.3 10:55/M
35 Stacey Mitchell 424 38 589 54:38.8 55:20.4 10:56/M
36 Tonya Byrd 366 39 590 54:42.9 55:51.3 10:56/M
37 Melissa Kohler 405 38 607 56:01.8 56:50.2 11:12/M
38 Robin Portera 135 38 638 57:48.5 58:12.6 11:34/M
39 Kerri Sabo Richmond TX 744 36 651 58:57.7 1:00:05.1 11:47/M
40 Jennifer Keller 482 37 677 1:01:02.0 1:02:04.6 12:12/M
41 Kimberly Villalona Rosharon TX 441 37 686 1:01:37.6 1:01:37.6 12:19/M
42 Ritzhelle Brillantes 65 36 750 1:09:25.7 1:10:28.2 13:53/M
43 Rachael Kittleson 119 37 754 1:10:09.0 1:11:17.8 14:02/M
44 Amy Navarre 877 38 759 1:11:07.1 1:11:07.1 14:13/M
45 Aimee Arnold 453 37 780 1:17:04.1 1:18:06.1 15:25/M
46 Lilibeth Daza 220 37 788 1:20:10.0 1:21:12.9 16:02/M
47 Kimberly MacKey 720 38 803 1:27:07.4 1:28:17.0 17:25/M
48 Jenny Zuniga 769 36 807 1:28:07.8 1:29:33.4 17:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Thomas 295 37 27 30:53.5 30:54.2 6:11/M
2 John Lin 460 37 41 32:49.8 32:52.4 6:34/M
3 Will Sitch 421 36 46 33:13.7 33:19.2 6:39/M
4 Bryan Rowe 538 37 47 33:17.8 33:20.5 6:39/M
5 Albert Aguirre 310 38 57 34:03.6 34:16.6 6:49/M
6 Christopher Russell 356 36 58 34:03.7 34:22.3 6:49/M
7 Dylan Russell Missouri City TX 855 39 63 34:20.2 34:22.4 6:52/M
8 Christian Keppeler 122 35 68 34:30.7 34:33.8 6:54/M
9 Tom Byrd 367 39 71 34:38.0 34:47.5 6:56/M
10 Eric Prescott Pearland TX 566 37 84 35:48.4 35:57.6 7:10/M
11 Frank Lueth 580 35 95 36:33.2 36:44.9 7:19/M
12 Gilberto Sustache Sugar Land TX 582 39 97 36:40.0 36:46.1 7:20/M
13 Christian Sutton Houston TX 129 36 127 37:58.4 38:18.9 7:36/M
14 Jim Krupa Sugar Land TX 258 37 139 38:26.7 38:42.1 7:41/M
15 Kevin Yeh 469 38 145 38:44.0 38:57.0 7:45/M
16 Yoshitaka Kaneko Sugarland TEXAS 861 37 160 39:03.4 39:40.8 7:49/M
17 Chris Lenardson 570 36 215 41:31.7 41:48.6 8:18/M
18 Paul Lee Bellaire TX 474 38 235 42:21.6 42:34.2 8:28/M
19 David Beauparlant 420 38 282 43:43.9 45:06.5 8:45/M
20 Thomas Nguyen Katy TX 827 37 287 43:55.8 44:26.3 8:47/M
21 Greg Johnston 833 38 290 44:03.6 44:37.7 8:49/M
22 Anthony Melton 745 39 305 44:36.5 45:18.7 8:55/M
23 Bret Davis 822 39 336 45:33.0 45:51.8 9:07/M
24 John Zapata 486 37 339 45:37.3 46:10.5 9:07/M
25 Ashish Chaudhary 433 39 344 45:47.5 46:09.5 9:09/M
26 Haitham Baba 680 37 554 52:44.5 53:36.2 10:33/M
27 Robert Borne 267 35 594 54:55.1 55:36.1 10:59/M
28 Aart Slikker Richmond TEXAS 123 35 613 56:37.9 57:51.9 11:19/M
29 Khori Hunter 705 36 642 58:07.2 1:00:20.0 11:37/M
30 Edward Brillantes 66 37 751 1:09:26.7 1:10:28.4 13:53/M
31 Sean Reilly 409 39 806 1:28:02.8 1:29:28.0 17:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carrie Schwartzenburg Houston TX 528 42 83 35:41.8 35:46.9 7:08/M
2 Sylvia Coatsworth Sugar Land TEXAS 748 43 209 41:23.6 41:45.3 8:17/M
3 Kristen Brandt Sugar Land TX 186 40 244 42:27.1 43:09.7 8:29/M
4 Remonia Renfro 146 40 259 42:57.2 43:33.9 8:35/M
5 Elizabeth Exley 182 42 283 43:49.5 44:14.7 8:46/M
6 Kelly Adams 545 42 334 45:31.6 46:05.8 9:06/M
7 Wendy Christie 438 43 352 46:02.6 46:42.4 9:12/M
8 Lisa McCoy 810 44 381 47:07.1 47:14.3 9:25/M
9 Sheila Buchanan 559 42 395 47:35.8 48:27.1 9:31/M
10 Theresa Torelli 606 42 403 47:50.3 47:56.1 9:34/M
11 Catherine Clague 134 41 408 48:01.2 48:24.8 9:36/M
12 Catherine Escoto 305 40 423 48:25.1 49:10.7 9:41/M
13 Angela Pierce Stafford TEXAS 324 44 427 48:32.4 48:53.8 9:42/M
14 Alicia Brillantes 775 44 431 48:49.2 49:48.5 9:46/M
15 Perthelene Mosley 457 44 465 49:50.7 50:24.0 9:58/M
16 Lee Hulsey 351 40 478 50:06.7 51:09.1 10:01/M
17 Vanessa Smith Houston TX 812 41 515 51:00.7 51:47.5 10:12/M
18 Deedee Tauriello 334 43 539 51:59.8 52:36.7 10:24/M
19 Jennifer Pao 598 42 592 54:45.5 55:44.7 10:57/M
20 Shannon Hutchinson Stafford TEXAS 593 43 614 56:45.5 57:45.9 11:21/M
21 Angela Babin 290 44 618 56:50.8 58:02.2 11:22/M
22 Jennifer Diamond 849 41 626 57:16.5 57:58.5 11:27/M
23 Claudia Vasquez 169 41 645 58:37.9 59:41.3 11:43/M
24 Brandy Gibson 584 43 666 59:57.3 1:01:03.0 11:59/M
25 Rosa Duenas 661 44 690 1:01:54.3 1:02:08.9 12:23/M
26 Paula Parra 253 42 697 1:02:29.2 1:02:29.2 12:30/M
27 Camille Hershey-Wojtowicz Humble TX 674 43 725 1:05:03.5 1:06:40.0 13:01/M
28 Wheng Dizon 64 41 731 1:06:57.7 1:08:00.2 13:23/M
29 Jennifer Osborne 521 40 736 1:07:37.9 1:08:25.8 13:31/M
30 Lucille Weber 891 40 737 1:07:38.8 1:07:38.8 13:32/M
31 Brook Morello 181 41 755 1:10:09.6 1:11:18.2 14:02/M
32 Jennifer Menke 390 42 763 1:12:52.9 1:12:52.9 14:34/M
33 Monica Boyd 937 40 765 1:13:15.7 1:14:30.2 14:39/M
34 Susan Baber 440 44 772 1:15:18.4 1:15:18.4 15:04/M
35 Megan Dorsey 184 41 795 1:22:25.9 1:24:01.4 16:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Yoder 110 42 11 28:32.8 28:32.9 5:42/M
2 Jacobo Behar Sugar Land TX 17 44 18 30:28.1 30:29.1 6:06/M
3 Jeremy Rowe Houston TX 561 40 24 30:46.9 30:47.6 6:09/M
4 Miquel Pena 887 40 25 30:48.1 30:50.2 6:10/M
5 John Mannion Sugar Land TEXAS 839 42 26 30:48.8 30:51.6 6:10/M
6 Jeffrey Hufford 337 43 64 34:24.4 34:36.0 6:53/M
7 Tommy Gerczak Pearland TX 882 43 65 34:25.6 34:28.3 6:53/M
8 Hermes Hinojosa Richmond TX 741 42 77 35:15.3 35:19.6 7:03/M
9 Odin Fernandez 219 40 115 37:36.9 37:44.0 7:31/M
10 Michael Fleming 221 43 118 37:39.2 37:46.4 7:32/M
11 Steven Moseley Katy TX 47 40 120 37:42.2 37:48.6 7:32/M
12 Anthony Baber Sugar Land TX 439 40 121 37:44.6 37:55.8 7:33/M
13 Greg Witherow 787 41 131 38:07.2 38:17.8 7:37/M
14 Michael Abdelsayed Sugar Land TX 838 42 150 38:53.7 38:53.7 7:47/M
15 Patrick Larue 814 43 158 39:01.0 39:21.4 7:48/M
16 King Banerjee 841 43 207 41:21.6 41:35.8 8:16/M
17 Celso Perez 694 43 252 42:38.3 43:22.2 8:32/M
18 Keith Brandt 187 41 255 42:42.9 43:25.5 8:32/M
19 Scott Pinkston Sugar Land TX 426 44 264 43:10.5 43:22.0 8:38/M
20 Brian Svoboda 879 41 278 43:35.4 44:05.5 8:43/M
21 Simon Hernaez 927 42 307 44:42.0 45:04.9 8:56/M
22 Mike Yovan 675 43 323 45:18.2 45:47.1 9:04/M
23 Brian Hayes 522 40 342 45:45.4 46:49.8 9:09/M
24 Kevin Davis Dallas TX 739 42 404 47:51.2 48:13.6 9:34/M
25 Todd Neilon 709 40 409 48:03.1 48:42.6 9:37/M
26 Art Del Rosario 91 44 424 48:28.6 49:17.4 9:42/M
27 Fernando Saiz 696 44 439 49:06.8 49:51.5 9:49/M
28 Brett Beach 507 41 469 49:52.8 50:01.5 9:58/M
29 Bob Eisenmann 878 43 506 50:41.9 51:11.7 10:08/M
30 Larry Ordaz Houston TX 650 44 507 50:42.2 51:47.4 10:08/M
31 Billy Shipley 235 44 520 51:07.1 51:31.9 10:13/M
32 Andrew Copulsky Stafford TX 649 41 551 52:40.3 53:30.1 10:32/M
33 Steve Paulus 304 44 552 52:40.4 53:30.3 10:32/M
34 James Crawford 495 43 566 53:26.7 54:07.0 10:41/M
35 Michael Davis 774 42 586 54:33.9 55:30.5 10:55/M
36 Ralph Coatsworth 747 43 653 59:07.2 1:00:17.9 11:49/M
37 Gregory Roehm Missouri City TEXAS 315 42 691 1:02:04.7 1:02:40.3 12:25/M
38 Dan Smith Katy TEXAS 375 40 698 1:02:31.9 1:03:07.8 12:30/M
39 Alex Mendiola 249 44 718 1:04:33.1 1:05:46.9 12:55/M
40 Cris Dizon Sugar Land TX 63 40 730 1:06:57.2 1:08:00.1 13:23/M
41 Eric Boyd 940 40 769 1:14:28.2 1:14:28.2 14:54/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ann Smith 14 46 62 34:08.1 34:09.6 6:50/M
2 Lisa Korsten 888 46 73 34:42.3 34:45.5 6:56/M
3 Michelle Nelson Sugar Land TX 796 45 122 37:45.2 37:55.6 7:33/M
4 Ann Morris Houston TX 239 49 136 38:19.9 38:26.8 7:40/M
5 Caryn Honig Bellaire TX 925 48 153 38:58.1 39:03.5 7:48/M
6 Karin De Villiers Sugar Land TX 846 49 201 41:05.2 41:24.8 8:13/M
7 Kim Brown 359 46 206 41:21.6 41:53.6 8:16/M
8 Tina Saldivar 889 49 249 42:35.8 42:53.1 8:31/M
9 Jean Leach-Stewart 586 48 298 44:13.9 44:42.8 8:51/M
10 Patty Godfrey Sugar Land TX 678 48 299 44:14.6 44:42.8 8:51/M
11 Debbie Rychlik Richmond TX 32 49 302 44:23.2 44:31.2 8:53/M
12 Jessie Nguyen 22 47 310 44:46.5 45:17.3 8:57/M
13 Robin Coyne 597 49 315 44:51.3 45:17.1 8:58/M
14 Karen Fortson Missouri City TX 623 46 324 45:18.7 45:37.4 9:04/M
15 Susan Hlavinka 939 45 350 45:58.9 46:44.1 9:12/M
16 Amy Villasenor Missouri City TEXAS 266 49 363 46:28.2 46:46.8 9:18/M
17 Elizabeth Crowe 246 48 364 46:28.3 46:44.5 9:18/M
18 Mare Schaberg Houston TX 39 47 376 46:52.3 48:28.6 9:22/M
19 Angela Anderson Sugar Land TEXAS 125 46 394 47:33.6 47:58.7 9:31/M
20 Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX 46 47 398 47:39.1 47:48.2 9:32/M
21 Connie Avila 354 47 419 48:18.8 49:06.3 9:40/M
22 Lea Bridges 508 47 440 49:06.9 50:17.1 9:49/M
23 Clari Dachman 282 47 453 49:35.2 50:11.2 9:55/M
24 Debra Dryer Richmond TEXAS 86 45 473 50:03.0 51:14.9 10:01/M
25 Paula Rimes 88 45 475 50:03.1 51:14.5 10:01/M
26 Susan h 942 48 476 50:03.2 50:31.2 10:01/M
27 Brenda Grover 413 49 492 50:22.6 51:11.3 10:04/M
28 Amy Casper 804 46 493 50:22.8 51:11.4 10:04/M
29 Carol Lehman Needville TX 233 49 547 52:26.9 53:10.7 10:29/M
30 Erma Compean Rosenberg TX 106 49 559 53:08.7 53:24.8 10:38/M
31 Carolyn Bellis 236 49 576 54:06.6 54:50.9 10:49/M
32 Catherine Coker 860 45 584 54:27.9 56:45.9 10:53/M
33 Carrie Mendiola 248 47 617 56:49.0 58:02.4 11:22/M
34 Susan Collins 541 47 625 57:09.3 57:56.4 11:26/M
35 Rashmi Gupta Missouri City TEXAS 753 45 643 58:11.0 59:10.7 11:38/M
36 Dannette Cook 292 45 648 58:46.4 59:43.9 11:45/M
37 Tracy Duck 581 47 670 1:00:03.7 1:01:04.2 12:01/M
38 Tracy Hughey 503 46 674 1:00:28.4 1:01:27.8 12:06/M
39 Cathy Plazinich 652 48 680 1:01:12.8 1:01:52.3 12:14/M
40 Marlene King 209 47 695 1:02:27.3 1:03:35.0 12:29/M
41 Teresa Ramirez 384 45 722 1:04:52.1 1:05:40.1 12:58/M
42 Lee Ann Stubenrouch 853 48 742 1:08:19.3 1:08:19.3 13:40/M
43 Marchelle Hensley 373 45 758 1:10:50.0 1:11:22.7 14:10/M
44 Cardis Kelsey 907 45 773 1:15:26.0 1:15:26.0 15:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Smith 15 48 20 30:32.6 30:33.6 6:06/M
2 Francisco Perez 763 48 23 30:43.0 30:44.0 6:09/M
3 Steve Lombara 177 46 43 32:58.2 33:05.8 6:36/M
4 Paul Lopez El Campo TX 914 48 70 34:35.0 34:36.6 6:55/M
5 Mike Moon 831 47 75 34:52.7 35:07.9 6:58/M
6 Keith Teague 793 48 76 34:57.5 35:01.8 6:59/M
7 Stephen Bracken 274 48 87 35:58.3 36:08.9 7:12/M
8 David Alvarado 578 49 98 36:43.6 36:45.8 7:21/M
9 Marcial Dino Chavez 613 45 100 36:51.3 37:02.7 7:22/M
10 John Nelson 797 46 107 37:16.1 37:26.5 7:27/M
11 Brian Young Missouri City TX 669 49 135 38:17.7 38:34.3 7:39/M
12 Dean Bradley Houston TX 40 47 143 38:42.9 40:18.1 7:44/M
13 Bobby Hamilton 865 49 147 38:46.5 39:03.5 7:45/M
14 Tom Nguyen 23 49 148 38:47.8 39:00.3 7:45/M
15 Brian Kelly 691 47 152 38:56.3 39:17.7 7:47/M
16 John Lamendola 489 47 167 39:18.8 39:37.7 7:52/M
17 Steve Ton Sugar Land TX 825 46 169 39:34.6 39:47.3 7:55/M
18 Bill Taylor 349 46 179 39:51.7 40:17.6 7:58/M
19 John Christ Sugar Land TX 400 46 182 40:15.0 40:34.0 8:03/M
20 Frank Alvarado 579 47 189 40:28.6 40:45.5 8:06/M
21 Aaron Burros 864 45 195 40:52.6 41:09.7 8:10/M
22 Robert Sawchuk Sugar Land TX 120 48 199 41:00.6 41:09.6 8:12/M
23 Jimmy Toy 45 48 203 41:09.3 41:17.9 8:14/M
24 Randy Crowe 245 48 222 41:45.4 42:00.6 8:21/M
25 Steve Goss 537 49 246 42:32.2 43:26.7 8:30/M
26 Rob Stefans 437 47 261 43:05.3 43:28.3 8:37/M
27 Michael Osborne 832 47 289 44:03.5 44:37.3 8:49/M
28 Andy Edmondson 502 46 320 45:11.7 45:26.6 9:02/M
29 Jimmy Ramirez 683 49 328 45:21.6 45:44.6 9:04/M
30 Dewayne Gassmann 758 47 340 45:42.7 46:10.1 9:08/M
31 Dan Krafcheck Sugar Land TX 789 45 345 45:49.4 46:35.8 9:10/M
32 Daryle Ryan Sugar Land TX 36 45 354 46:04.6 46:21.8 9:13/M
33 Ben Mayer 662 46 357 46:21.2 47:21.8 9:16/M
34 Ruston Hughes 455 46 385 47:22.2 48:02.3 9:28/M
35 Rodney Kaltz 203 45 396 47:36.2 48:27.3 9:31/M
36 Martin Garret Missouri City TX 255 45 426 48:31.8 48:53.8 9:42/M
37 Mark Seilkop 81 48 450 49:24.7 50:18.6 9:53/M
38 Michael Salyer Sugar Land TX 289 46 490 50:19.1 51:08.4 10:04/M
39 Jaime Uranga 556 48 491 50:20.2 51:33.5 10:04/M
40 Robert (bo) Bradbury 657 46 495 50:27.4 50:40.8 10:05/M
41 Trey Stone Missouri City TX 776 47 524 51:17.5 51:26.4 10:15/M
42 Steven Knizner 511 46 529 51:31.1 51:53.6 10:18/M
43 Freinde Mills 471 45 533 51:43.3 52:18.8 10:21/M
44 Steve Mills 470 46 534 51:44.0 52:19.0 10:21/M
45 Victor Mendiola 250 47 579 54:13.3 55:25.7 10:51/M
46 Joe Debroyn 698 48 605 55:57.3 57:06.8 11:11/M
47 Varun Gupta 752 49 673 1:00:27.4 1:01:28.0 12:05/M
48 Terry Pena 78 46 685 1:01:37.0 1:02:38.7 12:19/M
49 Bill King 208 48 694 1:02:26.6 1:03:34.1 12:29/M
50 Samir Cook 291 48 700 1:02:43.4 1:03:41.3 12:33/M
51 David Wilson Houston TEXAS 284 47 711 1:03:44.5 1:04:53.5 12:45/M
52 Doug Reed 867 48 764 1:13:00.4 1:13:05.4 14:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adelaide Leavens 553 53 99 36:49.2 36:54.3 7:22/M
2 Debbie Coles-Shilcock 820 50 134 38:15.8 38:35.2 7:39/M
3 Jan Broyles 778 52 198 40:57.8 41:11.4 8:11/M
4 Debra Harrison 70 53 268 43:19.0 43:37.2 8:40/M
5 Jane Wagenaar 874 50 271 43:21.4 44:12.3 8:40/M
6 Cathy Stubbs 596 51 309 44:46.1 45:19.1 8:57/M
7 Connie Almeida 930 52 312 44:49.3 45:15.1 8:58/M
8 Jacque Wolf Houston TEXAS 477 52 325 45:19.9 45:30.7 9:04/M
9 Melinda Phillips 478 50 367 46:36.6 47:08.2 9:19/M
10 Sandra Cornelius Sugar Land TEXAS 117 50 442 49:11.5 50:09.8 9:50/M
11 Cindy Zinner 336 51 462 49:42.6 50:16.2 9:56/M
12 Carol Scott 531 50 466 49:50.8 50:24.1 9:58/M
13 June Hruska-Garrison 700 54 488 50:17.5 50:34.0 10:03/M
14 Susan Ford League City TX 467 53 496 50:29.1 51:17.9 10:06/M
15 Brenda Mogensen 215 53 537 51:53.6 52:33.8 10:23/M
16 Donna Allotta Missouri City TEXAS 628 50 549 52:33.8 53:32.6 10:31/M
17 Jenni Walthall Richmond TEXAS 95 54 581 54:24.8 55:39.7 10:53/M
18 Vicki Villarreal Friendswood TX 232 51 588 54:35.1 54:50.7 10:55/M
19 Gigi Spence 563 50 598 55:16.1 56:17.0 11:03/M
20 Julia Samson 681 51 610 56:36.0 57:15.5 11:19/M
21 Mas Nash 293 50 619 56:53.9 57:39.7 11:23/M
22 Mary Sorgenfrei Sugar Land TEXAS 629 54 620 56:55.4 57:51.2 11:23/M
23 Karen Robbins` 275 54 623 57:05.3 58:01.0 11:25/M
24 Kat Nguyen Stafford TX 280 50 659 59:36.2 1:00:46.2 11:55/M
25 Diane Barrow 163 50 663 59:39.0 1:00:59.0 11:56/M
26 Donna Reval 111 50 683 1:01:21.4 1:02:11.7 12:16/M
27 Mary Beth Bartkus 732 51 713 1:04:04.5 1:04:41.9 12:49/M
28 Jane Burk 465 51 720 1:04:37.9 1:05:48.5 12:55/M
29 Cathy Brown 697 52 733 1:07:27.9 1:07:27.9 13:29/M
30 Alison Johnson 533 53 744 1:08:59.0 1:10:23.3 13:48/M
31 Debra Harrison 74 53 746 1:09:03.7 1:10:00.0 13:49/M
32 Victoria Coates 319 54 770 1:14:35.1 1:15:42.7 14:55/M
33 Carla Barrow 446 50 776 1:16:02.3 1:17:23.4 15:12/M
34 Connie Lightfoot 811 54 779 1:16:54.2 1:18:02.4 15:23/M
35 Pam McGuffin 540 53 784 1:18:53.5 1:18:53.5 15:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Daiber Sugar Land TX 493 51 38 32:06.7 32:08.7 6:25/M
2 David Nemoto Houston TX 300 50 44 33:11.7 33:14.5 6:38/M
3 Russell Abshire 406 51 49 33:34.7 33:37.0 6:43/M
4 Kurt Pepper 647 54 51 33:43.2 33:44.9 6:45/M
5 Tuan Nguyen 611 51 61 34:07.2 34:08.2 6:49/M
6 Danny Walthall Richmond TEXAS 94 54 78 35:15.8 35:15.8 7:03/M
7 Joe Gonzales 423 50 89 36:11.6 36:15.2 7:14/M
8 Terry Hlavinka 773 50 90 36:16.5 36:20.6 7:15/M
9 Todd Wandling 829 51 108 37:17.1 37:27.0 7:27/M
10 Scott Williamson Sugar Land TX 809 51 119 37:39.6 37:53.7 7:32/M
11 Ken Barrow 164 53 149 38:50.1 39:56.0 7:46/M
12 Todd Knudson 560 51 155 38:58.9 39:50.6 7:48/M
13 Rick Gerlach 27 53 181 40:00.1 40:06.2 8:00/M
14 Tecle Rufael 690 51 188 40:27.4 40:35.9 8:05/M
15 Eugene Toy 327 52 239 42:23.3 42:50.6 8:29/M
16 Patrick Goldwait 852 51 248 42:34.4 43:00.5 8:31/M
17 Tom Leavens 554 54 260 43:00.4 43:00.4 8:36/M
18 Michael Joyce Missouri City TX 519 53 295 44:11.7 44:32.2 8:50/M
19 Peter Mathias Missouri City TEXAS 425 53 296 44:13.6 44:33.6 8:51/M
20 Matt Davis 783 53 311 44:47.2 44:56.4 8:57/M
21 Alan Dawson 768 50 347 45:54.7 46:18.8 9:11/M
22 Tom Wronski 901 51 351 46:02.1 46:31.8 9:12/M
23 Wes Bromberg 259 53 361 46:26.9 47:42.4 9:17/M
24 Ken Phillips 479 51 378 46:54.5 47:26.3 9:23/M
25 Mark Orth 929 52 397 47:37.9 48:00.4 9:31/M
26 Otto Meyers TX 664 54 407 48:00.4 49:38.3 9:36/M
27 Jim Busse 912 51 429 48:38.4 49:07.1 9:44/M
28 Bob Randolph Richmond TEXAS 84 52 454 49:35.5 50:32.0 9:55/M
29 Shannon Hodell 798 54 471 49:58.0 50:37.2 10:00/M
30 John Hanna 659 51 472 50:02.1 51:15.9 10:00/M
31 Mike Trivisonno 845 50 494 50:23.7 51:29.8 10:05/M
32 Carlos Camera 399 52 511 50:52.2 52:02.9 10:10/M
33 Paula Fletcher 704 50 550 52:39.8 53:52.6 10:32/M
34 Gary Bartkus 733 53 562 53:16.8 53:54.6 10:39/M
35 Angelo Bellis 237 51 575 54:06.4 54:50.7 10:49/M
36 Donnie Shelton 932 53 582 54:26.8 55:09.8 10:53/M
37 Norman Lew 361 53 591 54:43.2 55:51.4 10:57/M
38 Steven Johnson 77 51 601 55:33.6 56:34.9 11:07/M
39 Steve Brandt 737 51 621 57:03.9 57:54.3 11:25/M
40 Greg Pepper 770 51 655 59:09.0 1:00:01.2 11:50/M
41 Ignacio Zapata 484 53 660 59:36.9 1:00:28.5 11:55/M
42 Richard Rockwell 278 50 661 59:38.0 1:00:06.9 11:56/M
43 Scott Reval 112 52 682 1:01:21.0 1:02:11.3 12:16/M
44 Jon Gross Bellaire TX 754 54 723 1:05:02.0 1:06:08.3 13:00/M
45 Lon McGuffin 542 54 783 1:18:52.7 1:18:52.7 15:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alison Stewart Houston TEXAS 487 55 114 37:31.7 37:38.1 7:30/M
2 Yong Collins Richmond TX 903 59 187 40:25.2 40:33.0 8:05/M
3 Patti Muck Richmond 568 55 220 41:39.5 41:52.9 8:20/M
4 Julie Ward Houston TX 429 58 254 42:39.8 42:56.2 8:32/M
5 Laura Warren Missouri City TEXAS 395 59 343 45:45.5 46:30.3 9:09/M
6 Rosalind Darling 595 57 420 48:20.4 49:12.2 9:40/M
7 Terri Kurkjian 346 55 430 48:39.5 49:21.0 9:44/M
8 Cindy Cox 723 55 446 49:19.6 49:56.6 9:52/M
9 Kathleen Fenelon Sugar Land TX 410 55 538 51:58.7 52:24.7 10:24/M
10 Jean Uy 735 55 541 52:08.9 53:02.1 10:26/M
11 Debbie Hooper Sugar Land TEXAS 755 55 577 54:09.6 55:04.6 10:50/M
12 Susan Murry 933 55 583 54:27.3 55:09.6 10:53/M
13 Cheryl Greenway Sugar Land TX 353 59 596 54:56.3 56:02.6 10:59/M
14 Sue Levin Sugar Land TX 105 55 728 1:06:28.6 1:07:37.2 13:18/M
15 Beverly Scheliga 501 57 745 1:08:59.8 1:10:22.9 13:48/M
16 Mary Spurlock Sugar Land TX 923 59 771 1:15:13.0 1:16:06.4 15:03/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Francisco Arriola 539 57 45 33:11.8 33:14.1 6:38/M
2 Edward Fry Sugar Land TEXAS 710 58 60 34:06.8 34:08.3 6:49/M
3 Ronn Willard Friendswood TEXAS 663 56 105 37:07.5 37:15.2 7:25/M
4 Skip Teel Friendswood TX 902 55 146 38:44.3 38:52.8 7:45/M
5 Basil Housewright, Jr. 666 56 165 39:18.1 39:22.2 7:52/M
6 Andrew Cox Richmond TX 904 58 174 39:47.4 39:54.7 7:57/M
7 Wayne Parkin 494 57 204 41:17.4 41:32.5 8:15/M
8 Keith Marlow 790 56 227 41:52.8 42:25.7 8:22/M
9 Robert Fore 799 59 228 41:58.7 42:09.5 8:24/M
10 Kent Gordon 830 56 240 42:23.4 42:37.5 8:29/M
11 Lee Johnson 873 55 273 43:22.6 43:32.6 8:40/M
12 Larry Finke 183 58 277 43:34.8 44:02.8 8:43/M
13 Chuck Gurney Sugar Land TX 344 56 297 44:13.9 44:34.7 8:51/M
14 Garry Matocha 108 56 316 44:51.8 45:01.2 8:58/M
15 Alejandro Guardado 621 57 346 45:51.4 46:02.2 9:10/M
16 Stephen Pondell 330 56 358 46:22.6 46:49.8 9:16/M
17 Joe Orth 931 57 382 47:08.7 47:30.9 9:26/M
18 Grant Hodges Richmond TX 189 57 384 47:18.0 47:35.3 9:28/M
19 Billy Reed Sugar Land TX 365 58 389 47:26.1 47:52.7 9:29/M
20 Alan Garms Richmond TX 671 59 415 48:16.6 49:16.3 9:39/M
21 Mike Garrison 701 56 441 49:10.7 49:27.2 9:50/M
22 Jeff Marth 558 55 477 50:03.5 50:39.9 10:01/M
23 Robert Pavlock Sugarland TX 722 58 499 50:37.7 51:27.3 10:07/M
24 Chris Fenelon 411 57 535 51:45.8 52:11.7 10:21/M
25 Rich Dachman 281 57 553 52:42.2 53:19.7 10:32/M
26 Jim Zimmerman 151 55 565 53:22.9 54:23.1 10:40/M
27 Ben Hooper Sugar Land TEXAS 756 55 578 54:09.7 55:04.8 10:50/M
28 Wylie Barrow 447 55 585 54:31.2 55:49.0 10:54/M
29 Steve Kuhn 863 57 608 56:09.0 57:17.5 11:14/M
30 Tim McCabe 818 59 636 57:47.5 58:44.5 11:33/M
31 Keith Cox 726 55 785 1:19:51.7 1:21:13.2 15:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patti Boerner Sugar Land TEXAS 143 62 349 45:58.9 46:43.8 9:12/M
2 Susan Sternberg 150 60 628 57:20.2 58:15.3 11:28/M
3 Cynthia Severson Missouri City TX 635 63 724 1:05:02.0 1:05:56.6 13:00/M
4 Diane Caesar 492 62 734 1:07:31.5 1:08:40.8 13:30/M
5 Marilynn Adame 43 64 761 1:11:08.6 1:12:08.2 14:14/M
6 Jan Poscovsky Sugar Land TX 751 60 786 1:19:51.9 1:21:13.1 15:58/M
7 Peggy Demarsh 757 64 804 1:27:56.9 1:29:19.8 17:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jerry Hammervold 241 61 37 31:45.4 31:51.0 6:21/M
2 Victor Aguirre Katy TEXAS 33 62 74 34:51.7 34:53.7 6:58/M
3 Doug Earle 676 61 79 35:20.1 35:23.0 7:04/M
4 Richard Verm 386 60 86 35:52.8 35:56.6 7:10/M
5 Alen Wu 736 64 112 37:29.2 37:35.5 7:30/M
6 John Polisini Houston TX 12 60 157 39:00.7 39:10.2 7:48/M
7 Dick Milholland 140 60 171 39:39.2 39:44.4 7:56/M
8 Kevin Ward Houston TX 430 61 183 40:15.6 40:27.9 8:03/M
9 Thomas Cugno 895 62 200 41:04.4 41:30.1 8:13/M
10 Bruce Longaker 711 60 232 42:11.4 42:11.4 8:26/M
11 Jerry Smith 656 62 233 42:17.6 42:27.1 8:27/M
12 Andrew Kurkjian Sugar Land TX 345 60 284 43:54.3 44:22.4 8:47/M
13 Daryl Knox 692 61 366 46:33.7 47:06.0 9:19/M
14 Brian Darling 667 62 386 47:22.2 48:14.4 9:28/M
15 Marty Klecka 916 63 388 47:25.5 48:09.3 9:29/M
16 Bob Tyson 725 60 445 49:19.4 49:55.8 9:52/M
17 Armando Aguirre 141 62 461 49:41.9 50:38.3 9:56/M
18 Mike Halloran 673 64 467 49:51.3 50:21.1 9:58/M
19 Joe Palatka 892 62 530 51:33.1 51:55.7 10:19/M
20 James Kohler 404 60 606 56:00.3 56:48.9 11:12/M
21 Joe Harrison 75 62 635 57:42.6 58:38.7 11:32/M
22 Lewis Luckenbach 643 60 735 1:07:36.4 1:07:40.1 13:31/M
23 David Adame 42 60 760 1:11:07.8 1:12:06.9 14:13/M
24 Wesley Speights 714 60 781 1:17:35.7 1:18:47.5 15:31/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sally Sims 283 69 561 53:14.3 54:07.3 10:39/M
2 Elizabeth Ahrens Houston TEXAS 264 67 652 58:58.0 59:23.0 11:48/M
3 Janet Carpenter Missouri City TEXAS 271 66 669 1:00:01.9 1:01:11.4 12:00/M
4 Sondra Hufford 303 69 738 1:07:47.8 1:08:24.9 13:33/M
5 Bobbie Browne Sugar Land TEXAS 58 65 808 1:28:17.5 1:29:41.7 17:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 R. Don Ruggles 815 69 263 43:10.4 43:24.6 8:38/M
2 Tom Parr Sugar Land TX 279 68 327 45:21.1 45:48.7 9:04/M
3 The Blok 142 68 438 49:05.2 49:50.7 9:49/M
4 Sam Cornelius 118 68 485 50:11.8 51:10.2 10:02/M
5 Steve Ohnimus Missouri City TX 679 67 603 55:46.9 56:08.3 11:09/M
6 Al Antich 782 65 639 57:56.4 59:10.8 11:35/M
7 Roberto Barguiarena 791 66 646 58:38.4 59:41.5 11:44/M
8 Robert Smith 376 65 699 1:02:39.9 1:03:15.6 12:32/M
9 Gerald Barton 644 66 705 1:03:17.3 1:04:03.9 12:39/M
10 Myron Dianiska Sugar Land TEXAS 718 68 710 1:03:43.4 1:04:54.5 12:45/M
11 John Hufford 302 68 739 1:07:49.2 1:08:25.6 13:34/M
12 Mike Seale 946 67 743 1:08:36.4 1:09:38.4 13:43/M
13 Ken Kayes 191 65 762 1:11:51.3 1:13:06.3 14:22/M
14 Rusty Verkin 640 68 798 1:22:45.6 1:22:45.6 16:33/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Hoekman 677 72 256 42:43.8 42:58.1 8:33/M
2 Robert Snider 682 70 280 43:38.7 43:44.8 8:44/M
3 Mike Mangan 896 72 341 45:44.0 45:47.1 9:09/M
4 James Stubbs 69 73 627 57:20.2 58:10.8 11:28/M
5 Stuart Oshinsky 272 70 719 1:04:34.8 1:05:47.8 12:55/M
Top

Female 75+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marsha Smith Houston TEXAS 625 78 649 58:48.9 59:19.3 11:46/M
Top

Male 75 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ino Cantu Richmond TX 13 79 172 39:40.2 39:41.2 7:56/M
2 John Fredrickson Rosenberg TX 684 75 633 57:33.8 57:41.9 11:31/M
3 Hans Mayer 622 78 709 1:03:40.0 1:04:41.9 12:44/M
4 Juan Jose Saiz Zarza 693 77 811 1:31:04.0 1:31:51.5 18:13/M
Top

Female no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tiffany Stone 716 99 413 48:14.8 49:04.1 9:39/M
2 Angie Cortado 847 99 793 1:21:41.7 1:21:41.7 16:20/M

td class=d02> 847 99 794 1:21:41.7 1:21:41.7 16:20/M