Turkey Trot 5 Miler

Age Group Results

November 24, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lauren Smith

3

20

7

27:55.5

27:55.5

5:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sesar Figueroa

7

27

1

24:43.6

24:43.6

4:57/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Becky Nesbitt

195

41

60

34:31.4

34:31.4

6:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Yoder

178

40

9

28:39.9

28:39.9

5:44/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nikita Prasad

552

13

56

34:13.9

34:16.6

6:51/M

2

Amanda Gerlach

301

14

94

36:25.1

36:28.1

7:17/M

3

Kaytlynn Welsch

187

11

110

37:18.2

37:19.1

7:28/M

4

Heather Welsch

188

9

117

37:48.1

37:48.8

7:34/M

5

Triona Swanson

344

13

125

38:13.9

38:14.9

7:39/M

6

Jacquelyn Gammon

642

14

196

41:19.2

41:27.4

8:16/M

7

Rachel Reed

82

13

224

42:16.6

42:26.3

8:27/M

8

Elizabeth Wronski

338

14

273

44:05.8

44:18.3

8:49/M

9

Sarah Goss

279

14

305

45:36.1

46:13.1

9:07/M

10

Alison Goss

280

14

306

45:36.9

46:13.7

9:07/M

11

Jenna Loredo

151

14

309

45:49.1

45:52.4

9:10/M

12

Alex Yarrow

617

13

312

46:03.4

46:05.6

9:13/M

13

Mallory Berger

774

13

379

48:02.9

48:55.4

9:36/M

14

Drew Milholland

235

13

389

48:28.4

49:05.4

9:42/M

15

Dylan Brinkuan

678

13

473

51:32.0

51:44.4

10:18/M

16

Morgan Kornegay

519

14

590

57:08.4

57:52.4

11:26/M

17

Alyssa Ellis-Thayer

634

12

613

57:54.4

57:55.2

11:35/M

18

Genesis Ordonez

665

14

621

58:26.6

59:12.4

11:41/M

19

Emily Rimes

751

14

642

1:00:26.8

1:01:29.8

12:05/M

20

Elizabeth Holzhuter

752

14

643

1:00:27.2

1:01:30.2

12:05/M

21

Natalie Hitzfeld

206

11

684

1:04:49.5

1:05:42.4

12:58/M

22

Bella Burleson

728

13

718

1:09:41.6

1:09:41.6

13:56/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chandler Rathke

600

14

30

31:41.5

31:41.5

6:20/M

2

Reagan Pace

706

14

37

32:22.3

32:26.3

6:28/M

3

Joshua Brooks

254

9

54

34:06.2

34:07.9

6:49/M

4

Liam Walker

318

14

70

35:01.0

35:06.6

7:00/M

5

Tyler Wandling

32

14

84

35:52.3

35:54.3

7:10/M

6

Jeffrey Johnson

27

14

105

37:11.6

37:43.4

7:26/M

7

Daniel Gerlach

302

8

142

39:09.8

39:24.0

7:50/M

8

Will Lord

12

12

152

39:24.0

39:27.9

7:53/M

9

Karthik Balusabramanian

569

0

166

40:03.9

40:18.4

8:01/M

10

Colton Grissett

365

13

186

40:58.1

41:11.7

8:12/M

11

Mikel Rocha

232

9

349

47:10.2

47:40.6

9:26/M

12

Matthew Krafcheck

712

8

386

48:25.4

49:07.8

9:41/M

13

Brenham Palmer

208

12

500

52:28.2

52:59.6

10:30/M

14

Joseph Tolarski

62

12

546

54:37.1

55:07.7

10:55/M

15

Alexander Tuazun

624

10

627

58:59.2

59:04.1

11:48/M

16

John Fisher

812

14

688

1:05:02.7

1:05:26.1

13:00/M

17

Xzavier Villasenor

106

11

691

1:05:36.7

1:06:21.7

13:07/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennica (niki) Barrow

343

17

22

31:09.9

31:10.6

6:14/M

2

Elisa Vincentelli

715

15

49

33:27.5

33:29.1

6:41/M

3

Erin Megna

22

18

101

36:52.1

36:53.1

7:22/M

4

Leighanne Rivera

724

16

118

37:51.0

37:55.0

7:34/M

5

Victoria Dernehl

297

18

175

40:41.5

41:23.9

8:08/M

6

Berkley Sullivan

307

18

179

40:46.1

40:53.4

8:09/M

7

Caroline Fenelon

670

16

211

41:49.9

42:39.6

8:22/M

8

Julia Fenelon

669

19

229

42:21.2

43:11.0

8:28/M

9

Jennifer Cruz

718

18

272

44:01.1

44:07.2

8:48/M

10

Victoria Pedraza

464

16

278

44:16.1

44:52.1

8:51/M

11

Emily Cox

654

16

279

44:16.4

44:52.7

8:51/M

12

Kaitie Layne

245

19

316

46:08.5

47:07.6

9:14/M

13

Julia Gaas

820

17

330

46:33.1

47:16.2

9:19/M

14

Madison Melhorn

695

15

337

46:44.8

47:10.7

9:21/M

15

Audrey Sharrock

482

16

346

46:53.6

47:19.6

9:23/M

16

Vivian Ngo-Anh

244

19

350

47:12.3

47:29.3

9:26/M

17

Anna Ngo-Anh

258

18

351

47:15.0

47:30.2

9:27/M

18

Melissa Ridling

563

16

365

47:44.7

48:40.3

9:33/M

19

Jennifer Bell

211

15

369

47:47.5

48:00.6

9:33/M

20

Darci Stavinoha

246

17

374

47:53.9

48:52.7

9:35/M

21

Angela Kou

392

17

377

48:00.1

48:00.1

9:36/M

22

Nicole Destefano

91

17

393

48:35.5

49:33.7

9:43/M

23

Jordan Hunter

515

18

396

48:40.3

49:23.7

9:44/M

24

Colleen Roberts

543

18

424

49:56.4

50:30.7

9:59/M

25

Caroline Degroot

220

19

427

50:01.0

50:22.6

10:00/M

26

Carol Yin

227

19

428

50:01.0

50:22.7

10:00/M

27

Anja Schaefler

557

16

456

50:56.5

51:07.4

10:11/M

28

Natasha Schepps

558

15

457

50:56.9

51:07.5

10:11/M

29

Caitlin Little

59

17

462

51:05.3

52:17.4

10:13/M

30

Anthea Chambers

53

17

499

52:23.1

52:30.9

10:29/M

31

Madeleine Buxton

92

16

572

55:55.2

56:50.5

11:11/M

32

Taylor Cook

656

16

600

57:32.2

57:57.2

11:30/M

33

Taylor Stubenrouch

545

17

609

57:49.8

58:59.8

11:34/M

34

Caroline Geiger

215

18

631

59:04.8

59:58.5

11:49/M

35

Leslie Baidshwiler

808

19

634

59:44.0

1:00:11.5

11:57/M

36

Elizabeth Bartkus

494

17

637

59:51.4

59:56.7

11:58/M

37

Jasmyn Treadwell

241

15

644

1:00:27.2

1:01:30.1

12:05/M

38

Megan Anderson

66

17

694

1:05:56.3

1:06:05.3

13:11/M

39

Jillian Bartkus

372

19

723

1:11:52.2

1:11:57.4

14:22/M

40

Bryana Treadwell

239

19

724

1:12:01.8

1:13:04.2

14:24/M

41

Brittany Jackson

243

19

725

1:12:02.0

1:13:04.5

14:24/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan Teel

804

17

5

27:02.5

27:02.5

5:24/M

2

Brian Alvarado

650

19

6

27:46.4

27:46.5

5:33/M

3

Joshua Raymond

805

18

10

29:05.5

29:05.7

5:49/M

4

Spencer Buxton

94

19

16

29:59.3

30:06.0

6:00/M

5

Timothy Tirado

26

16

18

30:22.6

30:25.7

6:04/M

6

Clark Defranco

596

18

20

30:37.4

30:38.2

6:07/M

7

Hailey Kryszewski

501

15

32

31:58.8

31:59.8

6:24/M

8

Christian Rivera

726

15

38

32:22.4

32:26.2

6:28/M

9

Lucas Goodspeed

602

16

44

33:00.4

33:02.5

6:36/M

10

Joey Berry

404

16

52

33:48.0

33:50.7

6:46/M

11

Brandt Wronski

337

18

59

34:27.5

34:40.3

6:53/M

12

Tyler Treadwell

240

17

64

34:49.0

34:53.8

6:58/M

13

Martin Vincentelli

714

17

115

37:42.1

37:44.6

7:32/M

14

Benjamin Gross

145

15

116

37:47.3

37:58.1

7:33/M

15

Justin Treadwell

242

15

123

38:10.8

38:16.0

7:38/M

16

Collin Haun

544

16

135

38:36.7

38:44.2

7:43/M

17

Andrew Reed

84

18

304

45:35.9

46:11.7

9:07/M

18

Brant Goss

282

19

317

46:10.2

46:47.1

9:14/M

19

Zach Rubin

230

16

321

46:14.8

46:51.0

9:15/M

20

Shane Ridling

562

18

348

47:02.8

47:58.5

9:24/M

21

Kendall Bell

212

16

368

47:47.0

48:00.4

9:33/M

22

Connor Foley

638

15

384

48:21.2

48:37.3

9:40/M

23

Christian Thomas

252

15

442

50:17.4

50:56.3

10:03/M

24

Beau Jakob

250

15

451

50:44.7

51:21.5

10:09/M

25

Regis Gosla

815

16

494

52:11.5

52:18.7

10:26/M

26

Ian Estes

18

16

508

52:49.8

53:45.4

10:34/M

27

John Angelle

477

17

597

57:20.2

57:30.7

11:28/M

28

Joseph Huynh

175

15

629

59:02.7

59:18.5

11:48/M

29

Thomas Forschner

828

19

698

1:06:02.4

1:07:20.0

13:12/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Megan Wagenaar

15

20

73

35:08.9

35:09.3

7:02/M

2

Kelly Hooper

122

22

77

35:15.8

35:18.4

7:03/M

3

Megan Bartkus

378

20

138

38:53.1

38:56.5

7:47/M

4

Kaleigh Camp

802

24

156

39:46.0

40:11.6

7:57/M

5

Sabrina Haun

161

23

167

40:05.4

40:09.0

8:01/M

6

Anna Taylor

559

23

168

40:10.7

40:18.1

8:02/M

7

Tracy Fridye

842

22

177

40:41.9

40:45.3

8:08/M

8

Lily Angelle

476

20

193

41:13.9

41:24.2

8:15/M

9

Sabrina Baez

445

21

202

41:31.7

42:30.2

8:18/M

10

Lee Sharrock

483

23

227

42:19.2

42:33.3

8:28/M

11

Amelia Foley

635

21

234

42:31.8

42:47.0

8:30/M

12

Hannah Selesky

757

21

242

42:53.7

43:25.6

8:35/M

13

Paige Lavoie

758

21

257

43:30.0

44:02.2

8:42/M

14

Karishma Prasad

553

20

262

43:44.7

43:51.8

8:45/M

15

Claire Sokolich

331

20

294

45:10.3

46:15.6

9:02/M

16

Ashley Jefferson

697

22

318

46:11.3

46:49.2

9:14/M

17

Michelle Capdau

451

21

345

46:50.4

47:04.2

9:22/M

18

Beatrice Cochran

36

21

406

48:59.4

49:44.0

9:48/M

19

Elizabeth Foley

636

24

419

49:42.9

49:58.9

9:56/M

20

Natalie Taylor

560

23

422

49:49.6

50:27.4

9:58/M

21

Tessa Darling

488

22

423

49:53.2

50:50.5

9:59/M

22

Leah Goss

283

20

429

50:02.0

50:39.4

10:00/M

23

Lauren Markert

38

24

432

50:02.8

50:34.4

10:00/M

24

Maddie Childs

400

24

454

50:53.5

51:25.0

10:11/M

25

Brittany Ward

328

23

474

51:36.1

51:52.4

10:19/M

26

Marisa Miller

572

21

528

53:35.4

54:34.9

10:43/M

27

Shibani Balsaver

792

21

556

55:16.1

55:48.1

11:03/M

28

Robyn Taylor

655

24

566

55:37.4

55:56.8

11:07/M

29

Breanna Leisner

493

24

569

55:41.2

56:36.4

11:08/M

30

Emily Scheller

199

23

592

57:11.6

58:09.0

11:26/M

31

Laura Vida

538

21

659

1:01:41.8

1:02:40.4

12:20/M

32

Betsy Runnels

428

20

679

1:03:42.0

1:04:34.6

12:44/M

33

Cj Sustrina

566

24

683

1:04:17.6

1:05:22.3

12:51/M

34

Caitlin Forshnen

826

23

696

1:05:59.2

1:07:16.2

13:12/M

35

Chrissy Reval

384

22

705

1:06:32.7

1:06:51.8

13:18/M

36

Jessi Stryk

506

20

708

1:07:10.3

1:07:20.3

13:26/M

37

Jillian Stryk

505

22

709

1:07:10.4

1:07:20.1

13:26/M

38

Charlene Cornista

167

21

720

1:10:16.6

1:10:51.1

14:03/M

39

Gretchelle Cornista

168

21

721

1:11:51.6

1:12:26.3

14:22/M

40

Catherine Lippman-Bartkus

495

22

722

1:11:52.0

1:11:57.2

14:22/M

41

Gabbie Leans

588

23

728

1:13:00.2

1:14:11.0

14:36/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Henok Dandena

763

21

2

25:14.6

25:14.6

5:03/M

2

Chase Rathke

6

20

3

25:48.1

25:48.1

5:10/M

3

Muluken Bekel

764

23

4

26:52.6

26:52.7

5:22/M

4

George Alvarado

649

20

12

29:28.0

29:28.5

5:54/M

5

Gregory Hamre

9

23

29

31:36.9

31:37.6

6:19/M

6

Joshua Hammervold

28

22

40

32:41.0

32:41.2

6:32/M

7

Daniel Martens

438

22

61

34:39.3

34:52.5

6:56/M

8

Aldo Garcia

105

24

68

34:59.1

35:11.9

7:00/M

9

Ross Kelly

126

22

74

35:12.1

35:25.6

7:02/M

10

John Andrews-Shot

358

24

86

35:56.9

36:18.3

7:11/M

11

John Charlesworth

809

21

97

36:36.2

36:37.7

7:19/M

12

Jonathan Teran

255

21

98

36:41.2

37:02.6

7:20/M

13

Sean Reval

626

24

102

36:56.8

37:12.7

7:23/M

14

Brian Huynh

176

20

130

38:26.1

38:41.9

7:41/M

15

Nathan Wilder

799

24

134

38:29.4

38:55.1

7:42/M

16

Mario Contreras

402

21

150

39:19.8

39:28.4

7:52/M

17

Gustavo Mendoza

156

20

169

40:21.1

40:58.7

8:04/M

18

Chris Hoffman

841

23

176

40:41.7

40:45.3

8:08/M

19

Michael Muller

268

24

218

42:10.3

42:20.9

8:26/M

20

Chance Williams

500

22

223

42:14.8

42:47.7

8:27/M

21

Britain Fisher

810

23

259

43:37.0

44:01.7

8:43/M

22

Charlie Cox

347

20

281

44:29.0

45:02.7

8:54/M

23

Rob Pondell

717

23

283

44:30.5

44:51.1

8:54/M

24

Andrew Scheller

198

24

323

46:18.7

46:44.1

9:16/M

25

Chris Meyer

549

21

332

46:33.3

47:33.5

9:19/M

26

Kenny Burris

496

23

418

49:40.7

50:42.9

9:56/M

27

Troy Bassiri

407

21

487

52:04.0

52:32.8

10:25/M

28

Andrew Gallagher

582

21

544

54:26.8

55:34.4

10:53/M

29

Michael Frederick

675

24

548

54:41.0

55:10.9

10:56/M

30

William Croissant

525

24

584

56:40.0

56:48.8

11:20/M

31

Kevin Moua

166

21

603

57:38.0

58:10.6

11:32/M

32

Steven Huynh

174

24

628

59:01.9

59:17.0

11:48/M

33

Vikas Gupta

542

20

661

1:01:45.8

1:02:13.9

12:21/M

34

Rameen Balctiahry

825

23

697

1:05:59.9

1:07:16.9

13:12/M

35

William Meyers

587

22

729

1:13:01.6

1:14:12.6

14:36/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Katie Proko

672

29

76

35:15.2

35:15.6

7:03/M

2

Morgan Creswell

456

26

154

39:40.9

40:10.5

7:56/M

3

Christine Rothberg

298

27

210

41:49.0

42:09.0

8:22/M

4

Jennifer Cooper

182

29

230

42:24.4

42:33.7

8:29/M

5

Jaclyn Ward

327

27

233

42:30.9

42:46.0

8:30/M

6

Stephanie Kellam

575

28

241

42:50.1

43:43.1

8:34/M

7

Alexia Tolbert

737

29

244

43:03.1

43:38.1

8:37/M

8

Heather Lafon

324

29

254

43:29.2

44:04.3

8:42/M

9

Heather Bruce

821

29

265

43:48.8

43:48.8

8:46/M

10

Gardenia Salas

184

28

269

43:56.9

44:11.8

8:47/M

11

Katherine Hamre

2

26

290

44:58.6

45:05.7

9:00/M

12

Diana Sanvicente

586

29

314

46:07.7

46:16.9

9:13/M

13

Udita Iyengar

794

26

319

46:12.3

46:28.1

9:14/M

14

Crystal Marek

687

29

382

48:20.2

49:13.4

9:40/M

15

Michelle Kaltenbach

332

28

401

48:42.7

49:00.9

9:44/M

16

Hilary Martin

431

26

410

49:13.5

49:32.9

9:51/M

17

Alice Darling

124

25

415

49:26.9

50:24.7

9:53/M

18

Jessica Ho

139

28

439

50:09.0

50:55.6

10:02/M

19

Miranda Holzhauer

433

29

453

50:47.2

51:11.9

10:09/M

20

Stephanie Teel

801

28

458

50:58.2

51:24.4

10:12/M

21

Marcela Svojsik

674

25

475

51:38.1

52:07.4

10:20/M

22

Erin Cox

736

26

476

51:51.7

52:48.2

10:22/M

23

Merideth Waltman

434

27

479

51:53.9

52:13.4

10:23/M

24

Jessica Waltman

205

29

480

51:54.6

52:13.7

10:23/M

25

Heidi Mitchell

406

26

485

52:03.6

52:33.2

10:25/M

26

Sarah Vida

537

25

489

52:08.1

53:06.7

10:26/M

27

Brandy Nawara

394

29

513

53:02.7

53:21.9

10:36/M

28

Amanda Walker

262

29

515

53:04.6

53:55.5

10:37/M

29

Ashlee Cummins

470

28

527

53:35.3

54:35.0

10:43/M

30

Camille Ball

218

25

559

55:21.9

55:39.1

11:04/M

31

Amy Parkins

639

26

562

55:25.3

55:46.8

11:05/M

32

Beverly Demoss

265

25

567

55:37.5

55:56.7

11:07/M

33

Jenny Davis

489

26

570

55:41.2

56:36.5

11:08/M

34

Livia Ip

481

27

579

56:18.4

56:49.1

11:16/M

35

Renee Knight

524

26

583

56:39.4

56:48.5

11:20/M

36

Lindsey Lemoncelli

447

26

585

56:41.5

56:44.8

11:20/M

37

Mary Arbuckle

125

26

601

57:34.3

58:31.4

11:31/M

38

Julie Osborn

491

28

618

58:12.0

59:14.0

11:38/M

39

Doreen Lee

350

26

623

58:40.8

59:01.8

11:44/M

40

Holly Wilson

417

26

624

58:41.8

58:41.8

11:44/M

41

Lauren Smith

468

28

636

59:50.8

1:00:50.5

11:58/M

42

Monica Huynh

173

27

640

1:00:08.2

1:00:25.0

12:02/M

43

Lisa Aquino

165

27

651

1:00:56.0

1:01:28.8

12:11/M

44

Monica Corpuz

522

27

685

1:04:51.5

1:05:22.3

12:58/M

45

Elizabeth Edison

599

27

689

1:05:24.0

1:05:43.0

13:05/M

46

Ruth Reitzel

459

29

704

1:06:20.4

1:06:44.6

13:16/M

47

Maria Carlo

287

29

710

1:08:30.2

1:09:13.9

13:42/M

48

Patricia Verdin

439

28

731

1:13:34.4

1:14:10.2

14:43/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Grant Glauser

4

27

8

28:23.0

28:24.2

5:41/M

2

Jesus Sifuentes Houston TX

749

27

13

29:32.5

29:33.3

5:54/M

3

Eric Chi

142

26

19

30:32.1

30:35.4

6:06/M

4

Matthew Wicke

228

29

25

31:28.2

31:29.5

6:18/M

5

Thomas Shaw

484

27

31

31:44.6

31:47.3

6:21/M

6

David Lanier

731

27

34

32:08.6

32:10.9

6:26/M

7

Danny McGraner

389

29

63

34:47.7

34:54.6

6:57/M

8

Michael Preng

325

27

78

35:25.6

35:43.3

7:05/M

9

Gabriel Covarrubias

138

28

122

38:02.2

38:48.6

7:36/M

10

Kirk Layden

427

26

133

38:27.9

38:36.9

7:41/M

11

Blake Marvin

511

29

143

39:13.4

39:21.6

7:51/M

12

Daniel Sellers

531

27

145

39:15.5

39:24.0

7:51/M

13

Vinay Chadha

409

28

153

39:35.1

40:03.0

7:55/M

14

Jace Pirtle

829

29

162

39:54.6

40:16.8

7:59/M

15

Francisco Herrera

748

25

216

42:04.3

42:07.2

8:25/M

16

Todd Metzgar

43

26

240

42:49.7

43:21.7

8:34/M

17

Josh Camp

800

26

263

43:45.0

44:09.8

8:45/M

18

Adam Duxbury

339

28

274

44:06.4

44:26.1

8:49/M

19

Ricardo Contreras

403

26

288

44:43.1

45:21.5

8:57/M

20

Brandon Adame

1

28

299

45:20.6

45:22.0

9:04/M

21

Geoffrey Ellis

102

25

356

47:27.6

47:39.8

9:29/M

22

Ryan Sulit

521

29

403

48:47.9

49:18.1

9:45/M

23

James Matherne

551

28

409

49:11.1

49:30.2

9:50/M

24

Jordan Stryk

507

26

421

49:49.4

49:58.7

9:58/M

25

Robert Ho

257

26

438

50:08.9

50:55.4

10:02/M

26

Devon Conmey

832

29

441

50:15.7

50:15.7

10:03/M

27

Cherif Ouedraogo

316

25

446

50:39.7

50:53.5

10:08/M

28

Roy Mitchell

405

26

486

52:03.7

52:33.1

10:25/M

29

Edgar Barguiarena

234

29

509

52:52.0

52:57.8

10:34/M

30

Casee Powell

773

26

526

53:35.0

54:34.8

10:43/M

31

Nick McLaughlin

320

28

550

54:44.7

55:56.3

10:57/M

32

Dakar Rothberg

848

28

551

54:55.6

55:36.6

10:59/M

33

Elliott Frazier

418

25

625

58:42.2

58:42.2

11:44/M

34

Patrick Newman

430

27

646

1:00:37.1

1:00:54.3

12:07/M

35

Michael Aquino

164

29

693

1:05:54.8

1:06:28.8

13:11/M

36

Daniel Benefiel

782

27

701

1:06:05.7

1:07:33.5

13:13/M

37

Nicholas Scroggins

661

26

741

1:18:14.5

1:18:32.2

15:39/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Monica Primm Houston TX

790

34

67

34:54.5

34:55.7

6:59/M

2

Dorothy Hernaez

352

31

82

35:42.5

35:50.0

7:08/M

3

May Shek

130

31

91

36:18.0

36:20.9

7:16/M

4

Jennifer Hernaez

353

34

103

36:58.2

37:08.2

7:24/M

5

Amanda Stansberger

690

32

128

38:16.1

38:34.1

7:39/M

6

Suzanne Walker

673

32

155

39:41.3

40:21.3

7:56/M

7

Katie Chamberlain

824

30

163

39:55.0

40:16.6

7:59/M

8

Lucy Ponce De Leon

679

30

172

40:35.1

40:41.8

8:07/M

9

Laura Threatt

312

30

200

41:29.8

41:52.4

8:18/M

10

Amber Callahan

129

34

264

43:48.8

44:22.2

8:46/M

11

Kathy Edwards

294

34

266

43:50.1

44:05.8

8:46/M

12

Misty Sherrill

510

33

275

44:10.2

44:21.9

8:50/M

13

Binnie Chadda

796

34

291

44:59.9

45:13.8

9:00/M

14

Kelly Talas

334

34

302

45:26.8

46:11.5

9:05/M

15

Kerri Sabo

286

34

331

46:33.2

47:10.9

9:19/M

16

Kristen Adams

688

34

339

46:46.6

47:39.6

9:21/M

17

Amber Trainum

162

34

402

48:46.0

49:05.0

9:45/M

18

Jeeamyn Berger

775

30

426

49:59.8

50:52.7

10:00/M

19

Beth Brakewood

466

32

434

50:07.3

50:54.0

10:01/M

20

Jessica Ohlemacher

264

34

437

50:08.8

50:47.2

10:02/M

21

Luisa F Parra

247

31

478

51:52.3

52:02.1

10:22/M

22

Star Caesar

442

31

512

53:02.5

54:11.2

10:36/M

23

Rebecca Prasad

692

32

520

53:22.2

53:48.0

10:40/M

24

Karla Connors

643

34

571

55:44.4

56:13.7

11:09/M

25

Kerry Burris

467

31

580

56:21.8

57:24.3

11:16/M

26

Kamila Andrzejak

619

31

589

57:07.4

58:08.3

11:25/M

27

Nohemi Mendez

614

30

593

57:12.0

57:38.3

11:26/M

28

Jennifer Leung

710

33

596

57:17.7

57:38.9

11:27/M

29

Laura Dorotik

340

34

615

58:09.7

58:53.5

11:38/M

30

Ryan Cavness

135

31

616

58:10.2

58:53.4

11:38/M

31

Kari Konikowski

221

32

619

58:23.5

58:40.4

11:41/M

32

Lori Motal

423

32

622

58:34.1

59:20.3

11:43/M

33

Mireille Gehant

395

30

626

58:50.0

59:36.6

11:46/M

34

Emily Stieren

444

31

638

59:55.2

1:01:03.3

11:59/M

35

Sara Batten

388

31

652

1:00:57.7

1:01:46.1

12:11/M

36

Jannelle Prieve

708

31

707

1:06:35.2

1:07:44.6

13:19/M

37

Veronica Rivera

471

30

733

1:13:34.6

1:14:10.1

14:43/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Conall Flanagan

398

32

21

31:09.1

31:09.1

6:14/M

2

Ben Proko

671

30

33

32:00.2

32:02.9

6:24/M

3

Chad Cook

160

33

51

33:41.8

33:44.7

6:44/M

4

Christian Hernaez

351

31

58

34:20.1

34:27.9

6:52/M

5

Aaron Palaian

50

30

66

34:53.8

34:57.5

6:59/M

6

Christian Keppeler

709

33

80

35:29.9

35:33.9

7:06/M

7

Matt Ahmed

455

34

100

36:49.8

36:51.7

7:22/M

8

Alberto Dellan

190

30

124

38:13.6

38:23.0

7:39/M

9

Ekrain Vigil

784

32

157

39:47.6

39:53.6

7:57/M

10

Brian Nawara

393

31

190

41:07.2

41:25.4

8:13/M

11

Lucas Corona

680

31

205

41:41.3

41:52.5

8:20/M

12

Andrew Aguirre

119

31

206

41:44.1

41:56.0

8:21/M

13

Jose Contreras

401

30

219

42:13.0

42:51.0

8:27/M

14

Samir Ahuja

420

31

245

43:04.4

43:32.3

8:37/M

15

Jonathan Handyside

535

31

270

43:57.2

44:28.1

8:47/M

16

Jose Figuerua

806

32

287

44:40.1

44:46.2

8:56/M

17

Ronald Caesar

443

32

295

45:11.0

46:17.5

9:02/M

18

Troy Caesar

425

34

297

45:11.8

46:17.7

9:02/M

19

James Bush

450

34

311

46:02.5

46:18.2

9:12/M

20

Aart Slikker

377

33

352

47:16.7

48:15.5

9:27/M

21

Kevin Jackson

70

31

388

48:28.2

48:40.1

9:42/M

22

Andrew Threatt

313

31

408

49:10.2

49:52.2

9:50/M

23

Jason Hargrave Sugar Land TX

807

34

466

51:16.3

51:39.6

10:15/M

24

Amol Prasad

693

32

521

53:22.5

53:47.6

10:40/M

25

Nick Blackman

269

32

545

54:33.8

54:50.6

10:55/M

26

Justin Becker

319

31

549

54:44.6

55:56.1

10:57/M

27

David Ball

219

30

561

55:22.2

55:39.6

11:04/M

28

Craig Gibbs

742

34

563

55:26.4

56:02.1

11:05/M

29

Tim Andrzejak

618

30

588

57:04.8

58:05.6

11:25/M

30

Cory Allen

492

32

617

58:11.9

59:13.8

11:38/M

31

Joshua Alspaugh

458

32

667

1:02:14.4

1:02:38.6

12:27/M

32

Manik Desilva

646

33

712

1:08:38.5

1:09:17.9

13:44/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karien Goodwin

776

38

71

35:01.2

35:06.8

7:00/M

2

Margaret Resto

839

38

89

36:09.2

36:17.1

7:14/M

3

Danielle Ryan

844

35

144

39:13.6

39:19.9

7:51/M

4

Jana Yowell

323

39

147

39:18.3

39:25.5

7:52/M

5

Carrie Bliss

113

38

149

39:19.3

40:23.7

7:52/M

6

Marquette Heaven

453

35

182

40:49.2

40:59.1

8:10/M

7

Leslie Gauthier

299

39

191

41:10.7

42:08.6

8:14/M

8

Kimberly Johnson

550

39

204

41:40.5

42:38.2

8:20/M

9

Karleen Mannion

437

38

213

41:54.4

42:34.2

8:23/M

10

Robin Ywan

80

37

298

45:17.9

45:31.2

9:03/M

11

Tammy Alexander

360

36

303

45:30.3

46:15.1

9:06/M

12

Tinette Faith Yoder

179

35

315

46:08.5

46:42.5

9:14/M

13

Sarah Carr

685

35

335

46:42.9

47:14.3

9:20/M

14

Jana Unger

703

38

342

46:48.5

47:42.1

9:22/M

15

Heather Harmon

532

37

347

46:59.9

48:14.5

9:24/M

16

Emmeline Kramlich

817

39

362

47:42.0

48:13.9

9:32/M

17

Terrie Gorney Sugar Land TX

843

35

400

48:42.5

49:46.2

9:44/M

18

Nisha Deiss

645

38

417

49:35.8

50:01.9

9:55/M

19

Deanna Martinez

704

35

436

50:08.3

50:22.4

10:02/M

20

Virginia Chesser

729

38

461

51:05.0

51:52.1

10:13/M

21

Stacy Moss

629

39

464

51:08.4

52:15.1

10:14/M

22

Deedee Baba

96

37

468

51:20.2

52:06.2

10:16/M

23

Veronika Dornburg

691

39

484

52:02.6

52:32.8

10:24/M

24

Jocelle Okruhlik

683

35

506

52:45.5

53:21.8

10:33/M

25

Gricelda Sanchez

267

35

514

53:03.9

53:15.0

10:37/M

26

Kelley Glore

391

37

517

53:09.1

54:13.6

10:38/M

27

Linda Jacks

517

38

538

54:05.9

55:06.0

10:49/M

28

Heather Hugo

486

36

540

54:22.9

55:02.6

10:52/M

29

Jennifer Nicholas

487

36

541

54:23.3

55:02.4

10:53/M

30

Kellie Tolarski

61

39

547

54:37.1

55:07.9

10:55/M

31

Michelle Spoonemore

541

36

574

55:59.6

56:38.6

11:12/M

32

Claudia Vasquez

374

39

602

57:36.9

58:12.1

11:31/M

33

June Tomlin

189

37

606

57:40.4

58:12.7

11:32/M

34

Angie Roberts

381

37

657

1:01:33.7

1:02:25.7

12:19/M

35

Rebecca Christianson

171

38

670

1:02:46.7

1:03:04.4

12:33/M

36

Nikole Tan

163

39

671

1:02:46.9

1:03:04.5

12:33/M

37

Alina Cole

177

36

672

1:02:47.0

1:03:04.6

12:33/M

38

Shannon Rhoads

288

37

673

1:03:03.1

1:03:46.7

12:37/M

39

Michelle Taylor

620

39

680

1:03:59.7

1:06:20.7

12:48/M

40

Robin Portera

204

36

682

1:04:03.4

1:04:56.1

12:49/M

41

Monica Boyd

707

38

717

1:09:36.8

1:10:36.3

13:55/M

42

Catherine Clague

203

39

726

1:12:54.7

1:13:49.7

14:35/M

43

Jennifer Tuazun

623

35

730

1:13:32.5

1:13:37.9

14:42/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bret Ramsey

660

39

11

29:11.9

29:12.4

5:50/M

2

John Mannion

512

39

15

29:44.9

29:47.3

5:57/M

3

Albert Aguirre

798

36

28

31:33.9

31:38.2

6:19/M

4

Jose Angel Reyes Galena Park TX

759

36

45

33:09.9

33:11.6

6:38/M

5

Gilberto Sustache

300

37

53

33:53.7

33:57.0

6:47/M

6

Paul Ohlemacher

263

38

69

34:59.8

35:37.9

7:00/M

7

Eric Prescott

415

35

75

35:12.9

35:17.3

7:02/M

8

Chris Dull

837

39

85

35:53.8

35:53.8

7:11/M

9

Greg Witherow

568

39

95

36:30.0

36:32.3

7:18/M

10

Anthony Baber

498

38

107

37:17.0

37:30.6

7:27/M

11

Zaheer Osman

567

36

129

38:20.6

38:50.9

7:40/M

12

James Koon

386

35

139

39:00.0

39:06.6

7:48/M

13

Jud Barbour

744

38

201

41:30.5

41:38.1

8:18/M

14

Kevin Yeh

577

36

203

41:35.6

41:49.1

8:19/M

15

David Beauparlant

414

36

246

43:08.7

44:14.8

8:38/M

16

Brett Beach

217

39

253

43:21.9

43:33.6

8:40/M

17

David Vasquez

375

39

268

43:52.2

43:57.7

8:46/M

18

Astor Heaven

454

36

313

46:05.7

46:16.2

9:13/M

19

Todd Neilson

77

38

325

46:23.8

46:31.0

9:17/M

20

Peter Unger

702

39

341

46:48.0

47:42.0

9:22/M

21

Steve Appelbaum

584

37

355

47:27.1

47:38.1

9:29/M

22

Brian Roberts

382

37

380

48:05.1

48:57.0

9:37/M

23

Christopher Sadler

795

39

444

50:36.3

50:51.1

10:07/M

24

Andrew Copulsky

633

39

450

50:44.5

51:03.6

10:09/M

25

Brian Nutzman

369

37

463

51:06.0

51:19.9

10:13/M

26

Haitham Baba

97

35

525

53:31.5

54:17.6

10:42/M

27

Jimmy Cantu

721

39

537

54:05.4

54:57.5

10:49/M

28

Brian Batten

387

38

653

1:00:58.3

1:01:46.3

12:12/M

29

Wade Thieme

191

37

686

1:04:51.8

1:05:44.6

12:58/M

30

Wendell Vanderfad

585

36

711

1:08:35.1

1:09:14.7

13:43/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lisa Korsten

556

44

62

34:44.9

34:49.9

6:57/M

2

Lisa Yarrow

615

44

72

35:03.9

35:05.9

7:01/M

3

Sally Hall

590

43

126

38:14.0

38:18.8

7:39/M

4

Maria Matheus

449

44

158

39:47.7

40:00.5

7:57/M

5

Cheryl Hope

348

42

160

39:53.3

40:01.5

7:59/M

6

Beth Shipley

193

40

170

40:33.8

41:06.0

8:07/M

7

Christie Dull

836

40

171

40:34.7

40:40.6

8:07/M

8

Kimberly Lenardson

296

40

181

40:49.1

41:45.2

8:10/M

9

Reyna Alvarado

651

44

214

41:55.0

42:10.7

8:23/M

10

Alia Hassan

564

40

237

42:44.3

43:31.6

8:33/M

11

Michelle Nixon

730

40

247

43:08.9

43:56.1

8:38/M

12

Paula Rimes

750

43

251

43:18.7

44:21.7

8:40/M

13

Elaine Blyzes

460

40

252

43:20.4

43:47.1

8:40/M

14

Kelly O'Brien

823

44

255

43:29.6

44:07.7

8:42/M

15

Jeanette Byrd

363

44

256

43:29.9

43:41.2

8:42/M

16

Angie Wagner

594

42

285

44:37.9

45:35.8

8:55/M

17

Ginny Willis

659

42

307

45:42.6

45:56.0

9:08/M

18

Joanne Thomas

251

43

310

45:59.2

46:46.7

9:12/M

19

Vicky Janecek

361

41

363

47:42.9

48:28.3

9:32/M

20

Kathy Gammon

641

43

376

47:59.9

48:30.1

9:36/M

21

Karen Rejsek

152

42

381

48:18.8

49:04.0

9:40/M

22

Rachel Alexander

528

40

390

48:31.2

48:51.0

9:42/M

23

Sheila Buchanan

765

40

397

48:40.6

49:00.4

9:44/M

24

Angela Pierce

725

42

443

50:20.3

50:44.6

10:04/M

25

Melanie Jahn

172

43

455

50:54.3

51:23.9

10:11/M

26

Aliza Geretz

19

41

460

51:01.3

51:57.8

10:12/M

27

Donna Villarreal

292

40

472

51:31.0

52:19.2

10:18/M

28

Angela Anderson

55

44

498

52:22.9

52:30.9

10:28/M

29

Carrie Mendiola

593

44

505

52:43.6

53:42.0

10:33/M

30

Ann Cantu

722

42

507

52:49.4

53:40.9

10:34/M

31

Angela Grubbs

504

40

516

53:06.6

54:05.1

10:37/M

32

Renee Talas

335

40

534

53:58.0

54:42.9

10:48/M

33

Jennifer Pao

30

40

555

55:13.0

55:57.2

11:03/M

34

Alicia Brillantes

745

42

557

55:16.6

56:02.7

11:03/M

35

Marsalla Bejar

424

40

577

56:06.3

57:05.5

11:13/M

36

Kimberly Kornegay

518

43

605

57:39.3

58:23.7

11:32/M

37

Tammy Schoen

271

41

607

57:41.1

58:26.6

11:32/M

38

Rhonda Therault

213

44

620

58:24.0

59:41.6

11:41/M

39

Julie Thorbural

597

43

635

59:44.1

1:00:11.5

11:57/M

40

Kelly Oxendine

128

43

664

1:01:53.0

1:02:38.8

12:23/M

41

Rashmi Gupta

100

43

676

1:03:19.5

1:03:47.6

12:40/M

42

Leslie Osoba

576

41

715

1:09:25.7

1:09:51.0

13:53/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Walt Yarrow

616

43

27

31:31.3

31:33.4

6:18/M

2

Leno Rios

838

41

39

32:26.9

32:28.7

6:29/M

3

Steve Lombara

141

44

47

33:12.3

33:19.4

6:38/M

4

Castillo Fernando

755

42

81

35:35.6

35:36.0

7:07/M

5

Mike Ywan

79

41

83

35:48.9

35:50.1

7:10/M

6

Carlos Reynoso

469

42

87

36:01.6

36:04.1

7:12/M

7

Pat Deiss

591

43

88

36:06.2

36:10.8

7:13/M

8

Tommy Gerczak

777

41

90

36:10.3

36:13.4

7:14/M

9

Mack Blankenship

150

44

96

36:33.0

36:41.2

7:19/M

10

Joseph Castaneoa

625

42

113

37:39.0

37:42.4

7:32/M

11

Joseph Bernhart

362

41

140

39:08.8

39:28.4

7:50/M

12

John Christ

310

44

164

40:01.9

40:15.3

8:00/M

13

Thomas Brooks

253

44

173

40:40.2

40:44.1

8:08/M

14

Ben Mayer

20

44

184

40:53.5

41:49.1

8:11/M

15

Greg Sweatt

640

41

195

41:19.1

41:27.6

8:16/M

16

John Blyzes

461

40

222

42:14.7

42:40.8

8:27/M

17

Jose Mejia

413

40

225

42:17.1

42:24.4

8:27/M

18

Greg Roehm

295

40

249

43:14.8

43:54.3

8:39/M

19

Michael Okruhlik

684

40

250

43:17.7

43:54.2

8:39/M

20

Simon Hernaez

273

40

282

44:30.4

44:40.5

8:54/M

21

Trevor Woodhouse

480

42

293

45:08.8

45:29.7

9:02/M

22

Zycleo Dishmon

719

40

320

46:13.2

47:14.5

9:15/M

23

Matthew Gallagher The Woodlands TX

580

42

322

46:16.8

46:16.8

9:15/M

24

Mike Appelbaum

592

41

354

47:26.9

47:38.3

9:29/M

25

William Taylor

644

44

361

47:36.5

47:46.2

9:31/M

26

Martin Garret

527

43

364

47:43.1

48:06.7

9:33/M

27

Dan Krafcheck

711

43

385

48:24.9

49:07.9

9:41/M

28

James Strachan

818

42

391

48:35.3

49:34.0

9:43/M

29

Rodney Kahz

780

43

394

48:38.7

48:58.1

9:44/M

30

Scott Perry

33

42

395

48:39.4

49:19.4

9:44/M

31

Ryan Church

539

40

435

50:08.0

50:45.4

10:02/M

32

Tom Leen

121

44

532

53:44.8

54:34.6

10:45/M

33

Jeremy Pruett

540

40

575

56:00.3

56:39.1

11:12/M

34

Kris Allfrey

647

42

639

1:00:08.0

1:00:49.9

12:02/M

35

Jesse Rivera

472

41

732

1:13:34.5

1:14:10.0

14:43/M

36

Ranilo Tuazun

622

42

734

1:13:36.4

1:13:41.5

14:43/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Debbie Coles-Shilcock

85

48

114

37:39.9

37:46.9

7:32/M

2

Caryn Honig

555

46

132

38:27.6

38:31.5

7:41/M

3

Wanda Buxton

95

48

194

41:14.5

41:26.6

8:15/M

4

Nurian Toy

137

45

197

41:20.8

41:47.6

8:16/M

5

Cindy Knox

314

49

221

42:14.5

42:34.6

8:27/M

6

Lisa Hutson

284

46

226

42:18.3

42:31.1

8:28/M

7

Tina Saldivar

696

46

235

42:42.3

43:18.2

8:32/M

8

Jessie Nguyen

370

45

236

42:42.5

42:55.7

8:32/M

9

Jane Wagenaar

110

48

260

43:37.4

44:00.0

8:43/M

10

Jean Leach-Stewart

11

46

280

44:22.3

45:09.4

8:52/M

11

Mary Beth Bartkus

373

49

296

45:11.5

45:16.7

9:02/M

12

Cathy Stubbs

723

49

300

45:22.4

46:19.6

9:04/M

13

Debbie Rychlik

63

47

333

46:33.6

46:39.8

9:19/M

14

Pony Peterson

490

45

340

46:47.0

47:20.9

9:21/M

15

Kalynn Raska

186

49

353

47:25.0

47:53.5

9:29/M

16

Amy Villasenor

117

47

357

47:27.8

47:39.3

9:29/M

17

Shelly Hinton

25

45

372

47:49.4

48:09.8

9:34/M

18

Clari Dachman

412

45

378

48:01.6

48:16.0

9:36/M

19

Toni Schramme

497

49

387

48:26.0

49:23.8

9:41/M

20

Morgan Mandell

90

47

392

48:35.4

49:33.6

9:43/M

21

Paula Guillory

446

46

411

49:20.3

49:39.1

9:52/M

22

Ines Nemoto

474

46

414

49:25.7

49:37.7

9:53/M

23

Paula Odonnell

478

46

433

50:06.4

51:09.9

10:01/M

24

Tracy Jakob

249

49

469

51:27.4

52:15.3

10:17/M

25

Leann Imrie

223

45

470

51:27.8

52:27.8

10:17/M

26

Hillary Hunter

411

45

471

51:29.4

51:50.5

10:18/M

27

Diane Barrow

341

48

477

51:51.9

52:48.4

10:22/M

28

Donna Alotta

44

48

488

52:08.1

53:06.5

10:26/M

29

Terri Chaney

740

45

491

52:09.1

52:26.0

10:26/M

30

Carla Timothy

503

48

493

52:11.3

53:06.2

10:26/M

31

Lisa Palmer

207

47

502

52:42.4

53:14.0

10:32/M

32

Becky Fisher

811

48

503

52:42.7

53:05.6

10:32/M

33

Lydia Lynch

69

46

524

53:27.9

54:32.3

10:41/M

34

Sheila Cook Spring TX

657

47

529

53:36.9

54:02.3

10:43/M

35

Barb Gallagher

581

48

543

54:26.3

55:34.6

10:53/M

36

Carolyn Taylor

734

49

576

56:04.1

57:01.8

11:13/M

37

Mary Pedraza

463

46

587

57:02.1

57:39.7

11:24/M

38

Jepilyn Matthis

611

49

591

57:09.4

57:55.6

11:26/M

39

Laura Clayton

630

47

595

57:16.4

58:22.0

11:27/M

40

Pam Dixon

132

45

608

57:41.6

57:56.7

11:32/M

41

Lee Ann Stubenrouch

546

46

612

57:50.2

59:00.0

11:34/M

42

Shannon Geiger

214

46

630

59:03.5

59:57.2

11:49/M

43

Melissa Hoffman

60

49

645

1:00:33.8

1:01:46.8

12:07/M

44

Gina Treadwell

237

47

654

1:01:11.3

1:02:14.6

12:14/M

45

Patty Martin

266

48

662

1:01:48.8

1:02:17.8

12:22/M

46

Rene Mentillo

127

49

665

1:01:53.5

1:02:39.1

12:23/M

47

Tina Gutierrez

822

45

674

1:03:03.7

1:03:47.0

12:37/M

48

Lisa Monti

523

47

677

1:03:35.1

1:04:03.5

12:43/M

49

Liane Latham

397

48

678

1:03:41.8

1:04:34.4

12:44/M

50

Stacey Seay

485

47

699

1:06:02.6

1:06:32.6

13:12/M

51

Donna Reval

383

48

706

1:06:32.8

1:06:51.6

13:18/M

52

Elvira Barreto

789

45

739

1:17:07.8

1:17:58.3

15:25/M

53

Laura Knizner

747

48

742

1:19:01.3

1:20:13.8

15:48/M

54

Karen Power

426

47

745

1:22:03.1

1:22:03.1

16:25/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Francisco Perez Houston TX

770

46

14

29:35.3

29:35.3

5:55/M

2

Tuan Nguyen

762

49

17

30:13.5

30:14.3

6:03/M

3

David Nemoto

473

48

23

31:19.5

31:21.6

6:16/M

4

Dave Depinet

276

48

36

32:15.8

32:17.2

6:27/M

5

Jorge Alvarado

648

46

41

32:50.4

32:52.0

6:34/M

6

Abraham Rodriguez

448

49

42

32:56.6

32:57.8

6:35/M

7

Predrag Bojovic

658

49

43

32:59.2

33:01.7

6:36/M

8

Paul Lopez

632

46

46

33:11.4

33:12.7

6:38/M

9

Taylor Ewing

37

48

57

34:16.9

34:21.7

6:51/M

10

Tor-Ivar Guttulsrod

410

47

65

34:53.1

34:55.9

6:59/M

11

Todd Wandling

31

48

79

35:29.7

35:32.1

7:06/M

12

Todd Knudson

766

49

92

36:18.6

36:23.2

7:16/M

13

Larry Romero

440

48

104

37:07.8

37:09.7

7:25/M

14

Lawrence Cortez

605

45

106

37:13.6

37:18.5

7:27/M

15

Terry Villarreal

293

48

112

37:29.5

37:33.5

7:30/M

16

Mark Trippett

88

49

120

37:54.9

37:58.5

7:35/M

17

Robert Teague

457

46

121

37:56.5

38:00.2

7:35/M

18

Jorge Vincentelli

713

47

127

38:14.5

38:16.6

7:39/M

19

Scott Schepps

834

45

131

38:27.5

38:31.7

7:41/M

20

Tam Nguyen

371

47

161

39:53.5

40:02.9

7:59/M

21

Jimmy Toy

136

46

188

41:04.1

41:31.1

8:13/M

22

Gary Beall

797

48

189

41:05.1

41:26.4

8:13/M

23

Brian Ross

98

48

209

41:48.4

41:56.0

8:22/M

24

Oscar Pedraza

462

47

215

41:59.4

42:07.5

8:24/M

25

Dwayne Gassmann

120

45

248

43:14.5

43:29.4

8:39/M

26

Terrell Ivy

520

47

271

43:59.4

44:44.4

8:48/M

27

Jaime Uranga

452

46

289

44:43.6

45:30.2

8:57/M

28

Steve Goss

281

47

308

45:46.0

46:22.8

9:09/M

29

Angelo Bellis

103

49

324

46:21.2

47:01.6

9:16/M

30

Francisco Gonzalez Houston TX

786

47

358

47:29.3

48:11.8

9:30/M

31

Dave Meyer

548

49

373

47:53.5

48:54.3

9:35/M

32

Tom Wronski

336

49

375

47:54.1

48:06.7

9:35/M

33

Jorge Alba

705

48

399

48:42.3

49:46.4

9:44/M

34

Miguel Rocha

233

45

425

49:56.9

50:27.5

9:59/M

35

Steve Brandt

631

49

445

50:38.2

51:34.6

10:08/M

36

Alan Gerra

291

45

465

51:11.6

51:59.7

10:14/M

37

Roger Thomson

429

48

482

51:55.8

52:35.7

10:23/M

38

Greg Fisher

813

47

504

52:43.0

53:05.6

10:33/M

39

Michael Davis

595

45

519

53:18.6

54:31.4

10:40/M

40

Derek Vass

289

46

539

54:15.1

54:35.4

10:51/M

41

Michael Bell

210

49

552

55:06.4

55:22.6

11:01/M

42

Grape Nut

441

49

554

55:10.7

55:51.7

11:02/M

43

Mark Seilkop

116

46

558

55:16.6

56:31.0

11:03/M

44

Joe Odonnell

479

45

568

55:37.7

56:41.4

11:07/M

45

Paul Geiger

216

47

632

59:05.5

1:00:00.2

11:49/M

46

Derrek Treadwell

238

48

647

1:00:40.4

1:00:47.0

12:08/M

47

Varun Gupta

99

47

700

1:06:03.1

1:06:33.0

13:13/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alison Stewart

192

53

109

37:18.1

37:24.7

7:28/M

2

Nancy Deleon

74

51

183

40:50.7

40:56.2

8:10/M

3

Patti Muck

475

53

228

42:20.5

42:32.5

8:28/M

4

Debra Harrison

47

51

232

42:27.6

43:15.0

8:29/M

5

Hillary Gerhart

101

50

326

46:27.0

47:11.1

9:17/M

6

Karen Kimbrell

627

50

329

46:33.1

46:54.0

9:19/M

7

Richard Beaman

753

52

344

46:49.5

47:27.4

9:22/M

8

Sandy Session

354

50

360

47:35.4

48:38.2

9:31/M

9

Elizabeth Ridling

561

50

366

47:46.4

48:42.3

9:33/M

10

Jean Uy

589

53

407

49:06.3

49:57.2

9:49/M

11

Susan Morris

831

53

413

49:24.0

50:24.9

9:53/M

12

Jennifer Dixon

131

51

483

52:02.0

52:17.0

10:24/M

13

Connie Almeida

827

50

490

52:09.0

53:26.1

10:26/M

14

Pennie Degroot

610

50

497

52:21.8

52:38.5

10:28/M

15

Kathleen Fenelon

667

53

510

52:55.8

53:47.0

10:35/M

16

Mary Bourne-Marth

608

51

511

53:02.3

53:30.4

10:36/M

17

Joni Scheller

196

50

522

53:22.8

54:10.9

10:40/M

18

June Hrusk Garrison

107

52

530

53:37.5

54:22.6

10:43/M

19

Mary Sorgenfrei

35

52

564

55:33.8

56:39.6

11:07/M

20

Paula Sokolich

330

50

578

56:14.7

57:20.8

11:15/M

21

Marty Brinkuan

677

50

581

56:22.3

56:34.9

11:16/M

22

Cindy Cox

346

53

586

56:52.0

57:29.1

11:22/M

23

Gail Sisco

743

52

598

57:24.7

58:05.8

11:29/M

24

Bess Bright

118

50

599

57:25.0

58:06.0

11:29/M

25

Sheila Childs

399

52

641

1:00:23.6

1:00:55.5

12:05/M

26

Neeta Balsaver Sugar Land TX

793

52

648

1:00:41.4

1:01:13.7

12:08/M

27

Debora Vida

536

53

658

1:01:41.4

1:02:40.0

12:20/M

28

Kathy Dunlap

226

53

703

1:06:17.7

1:07:33.3

13:15/M

29

Betty Williams

499

51

716

1:09:31.1

1:10:03.9

13:54/M

30

Vicki Hanly

222

53

727

1:12:55.0

1:13:49.8

14:35/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kurt Pepper

23

52

24

31:28.1

31:30.4

6:18/M

2

Abelino Jeronimo

10

52

26

31:30.7

31:32.2

6:18/M

3

Bob Sevin Jr.

699

54

35

32:09.5

32:11.6

6:26/M

4

Jon Gross

144

52

55

34:11.3

34:22.4

6:50/M

5

Steve Stewart

16

50

137

38:46.6

38:52.1

7:45/M

6

Jorge Ordonez

738

51

146

39:18.2

39:24.8

7:52/M

7

Ken Barrow

342

51

151

39:23.6

39:40.2

7:53/M

8

Rick Gerlach

735

51

178

40:42.6

40:56.8

8:08/M

9

Basil Housewright

613

54

180

40:46.7

40:59.8

8:09/M

10

Chris Buxton

93

50

187

41:03.6

41:16.4

8:13/M

11

Bryan Boynton

513

54

192

41:11.0

41:29.3

8:14/M

12

Kent Gordon

732

54

199

41:27.7

41:39.8

8:17/M

13

Greg Vennier

727

54

207

41:44.1

42:00.1

8:21/M

14

Garry Matocha

157

54

239

42:46.6

42:54.5

8:33/M

15

Stephen Pondell

356

54

258

43:33.4

43:54.0

8:43/M

16

Matt Davis

739

51

261

43:38.0

43:52.2

8:44/M

17

Michael Brophy

653

53

267

43:51.5

44:04.3

8:46/M

18

Otto Meyers

81

52

284

44:35.9

44:42.8

8:55/M

19

Larry Stryk

508

52

292

45:08.4

45:14.8

9:02/M

20

Skip Teel

803

53

301

45:24.8

45:50.7

9:05/M

21

Bob Randolph

153

50

327

46:30.4

47:35.8

9:18/M

22

Jim Hoelker

816

52

336

46:44.0

47:35.5

9:21/M

23

Allan Holley

72

54

343

46:49.0

47:04.5

9:22/M

24

Shannon Hodell

779

52

398

48:42.3

48:55.1

9:44/M

25

Nigel Thorburn

598

54

420

49:45.9

50:13.0

9:57/M

26

David Wallace-Baller

357

50

430

50:02.0

50:43.6

10:00/M

27

Ben Hooper

681

53

431

50:02.4

50:46.6

10:00/M

28

Jeff Marth

607

53

448

50:43.2

51:09.6

10:09/M

29

Scott Reval

385

50

449

50:44.1

51:02.6

10:09/M

30

Ruben Mendoza

154

52

452

50:46.9

51:24.1

10:09/M

31

Steven Stinemetz Houston TX

772

54

492

52:09.5

53:06.1

10:26/M

32

Wylie Barrow

502

53

495

52:11.5

53:06.2

10:26/M

33

James Darby

733

50

518

53:14.4

53:25.9

10:39/M

34

Byron Fortson

349

50

542

54:23.4

54:46.2

10:53/M

35

Donald Sattler

694

51

553

55:09.4

56:14.7

11:02/M

36

Jim Zimmerman

419

53

565

55:33.9

55:55.5

11:07/M

37

Ron Blumrick

603

54

573

55:56.0

56:50.9

11:11/M

38

Corey Scheller

197

52

594

57:12.2

58:09.5

11:26/M

39

Don Learner

769

54

610

57:49.9

59:10.1

11:34/M

40

Keith Cox

345

53

655

1:01:13.2

1:02:23.6

12:15/M

41

Mike Garrison

108

54

690

1:05:36.3

1:06:21.5

13:07/M

42

Bill Sorgenfrei

34

53

692

1:05:45.7

1:06:51.6

13:09/M

43

Tobin Anderson

65

53

695

1:05:59.1

1:06:08.2

13:12/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Yong Collins Richmond TX

778

57

136

38:44.6

38:51.2

7:45/M

2

Brenda Blumrick

78

55

198

41:26.4

41:38.4

8:17/M

3

Julie Ward

329

56

220

42:13.3

42:18.2

8:27/M

4

Soonjik Yoo-Solis

56

56

231

42:25.3

42:40.9

8:29/M

5

Linda Mikolajek

379

56

383

48:20.8

48:42.4

9:40/M

6

Cindy Burris

465

57

582

56:26.9

57:29.2

11:17/M

7

Gina Learner

768

58

611

57:50.0

59:10.3

11:34/M

8

Pat Ekholm

278

55

650

1:00:45.6

1:01:06.0

12:09/M

9

Susan Sternberg

333

58

668

1:02:37.4

1:03:12.3

12:31/M

10

Elaine Prieve

612

57

681

1:04:02.7

1:05:12.0

12:48/M

11

Terri Metzgar

42

59

687

1:04:56.4

1:05:34.6

12:59/M

12

Joyce Walter

169

59

738

1:14:20.3

1:15:37.5

14:52/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jerry Hammervold

29

59

50

33:38.2

33:38.8

6:44/M

2

John Polisini Houston TX

767

58

93

36:20.1

36:25.4

7:16/M

3

Gonzalo Monola

686

58

99

36:45.1

36:51.4

7:21/M

4

Kevin Ward

326

59

111

37:20.9

37:25.5

7:28/M

5

Andrew Cox Richmond TX

781

56

141

39:09.6

39:16.1

7:50/M

6

Bruce Longaker

76

58

165

40:02.7

40:06.8

8:00/M

7

Rich Gerstley

628

55

174

40:40.4

40:53.4

8:08/M

8

Douglas Handyside

533

55

208

41:48.1

42:19.6

8:22/M

9

Tom Hutson

285

59

217

42:04.5

42:17.6

8:25/M

10

Robert Fore

783

57

238

42:46.6

42:54.2

8:33/M

11

Alan Garms Richmond TX

791

57

276

44:11.9

44:32.4

8:50/M

12

Tom Sutter

835

56

277

44:14.3

44:17.7

8:51/M

13

Tom Layden

309

58

286

44:39.3

44:48.9

8:56/M

14

Daryl Knox

71

59

328

46:32.5

46:45.2

9:18/M

15

Mark Sanders

390

57

334

46:36.5

47:24.6

9:19/M

16

Billy Reed

83

56

338

46:46.5

47:22.7

9:21/M

17

Swaroop Iyengar

682

56

367

47:47.0

48:06.8

9:33/M

18

John Conway Sugar Land TX

833

59

370

47:48.2

48:45.5

9:34/M

19

Tim Bradbury

40

55

404

48:54.5

49:05.6

9:47/M

20

Daniel Foley

637

56

440

50:09.1

50:25.1

10:02/M

21

Dick Milholland

236

58

447

50:39.8

51:17.1

10:08/M

22

David Adame

574

58

467

51:16.5

52:24.5

10:15/M

23

Chris Fenelon

668

55

481

51:54.6

52:45.8

10:23/M

24

Barry Davis

689

59

523

53:26.1

54:35.3

10:41/M

25

Randall Cooper

185

55

531

53:43.6

54:25.8

10:45/M

26

Bob Donalson

609

55

660

1:01:42.1

1:02:37.4

12:20/M

27

Wes Speights

104

58

737

1:14:19.4

1:15:29.0

14:52/M

28

John Cardwell

554

55

743

1:19:12.5

1:20:00.3

15:50/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maria Guadalupe Mendoza

155

60

533

53:53.7

54:31.3

10:47/M

2

Schatzi Ball

123

64

560

55:22.1

55:39.7

11:04/M

3

Diane Caesar

422

60

633

59:35.0

1:00:44.1

11:55/M

4

Carol Briggs

720

60

663

1:01:52.6

1:02:09.1

12:22/M

5

Cynthia Severson

652

61

669

1:02:41.5

1:03:03.2

12:32/M

6

Marilynn Adame

573

61

702

1:06:06.8

1:06:44.4

13:13/M

7

Brenda Handyside

534

61

714

1:09:24.1

1:10:35.9

13:53/M

8

Peggy Demarsh

209

62

735

1:13:49.4

1:15:07.0

14:46/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Paul Cooley

317

61

108

37:17.1

37:21.8

7:27/M

2

Allen Wu

158

62

159

39:50.3

39:55.2

7:58/M

3

Wade Miller

741

61

185

40:55.6

40:58.2

8:11/M

4

Travis Hailey

364

62

412

49:20.8

49:43.6

9:52/M

5

Alia Antich

604

63

459

51:00.7

52:03.6

10:12/M

6

Armando Aguirre

270

60

501

52:29.6

53:10.4

10:30/M

7

Roberto Barguiarena

376

64

604

57:38.9

58:08.4

11:32/M

8

Paul Demarsh

229

64

614

58:05.1

58:59.3

11:37/M

9

Barry Walter

170

62

736

1:14:01.2

1:15:17.7

14:48/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sally Sims

24

67

416

49:29.1

50:19.8

9:54/M

2

Susan Thompson

676

65

535

53:59.7

55:05.9

10:48/M

3

Elizabeth Ahrens

621

65

536

53:59.9

54:36.8

10:48/M

4

Kathleen Bernhart

303

65

675

1:03:09.9

1:03:59.4

12:38/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Allan Conley

662

68

119

37:54.6

37:56.1

7:35/M

2

Ruggles Don

666

67

148

39:18.4

39:29.5

7:52/M

3

Tom Parr

109

66

405

48:57.5

50:10.8

9:47/M

4

Myron Dianiska

58

66

656

1:01:25.9

1:02:31.9

12:17/M

5

Joseph Bernhart

304

65

666

1:02:00.0

1:02:50.0

12:24/M

6

Stuart Oshinsky

261

68

713

1:08:45.0

1:09:58.8

13:45/M

 
Top

Male 70 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Chambers

52

75

48

33:25.9

33:28.1

6:41/M

2

Larry Lindeen

39

71

212

41:52.1

41:57.5

8:22/M

3

Mike Mangan

771

70

359

47:31.9

47:38.0

9:30/M

4

Stephen Kleinen

840

77

371

47:49.3

48:03.7

9:34/M

5

Jay Stabler

64

73

496

52:11.8

52:18.3

10:26/M

6

James Stubbs

57

71

649

1:00:45.3

1:01:06.2

12:09/M

7

Donald Kelley

260

74

719

1:10:16.0

1:11:12.8

14:03/M

8

Wylie Barrow

89

73

744

1:20:54.0

1:21:51.6

16:11/M

 
Top

Female unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christa Holland

845

99

243

42:55.7

43:22.2

8:35/M

 
Top

Male unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rodney Barrelto

785

99

740

1:17:08.5

1:17:57.9

15:26/M