Tri Girl

Age Group Results

May 12, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Triathlon Age Group Men:
Triathlon Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Duathlon Age Group Men:
Duathlon Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Relay Teams Men:
Relay Teams Women: 0-99

Triathlon Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Katy Stibrich 116 35 1 3:21.8 3 0:51.2 1 21:20.1 22.5MPH 12 0:40.8 1 12:46.3 6:23/M   39:00.3  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Lisa Norwood 261 43 1 5:55.8 271 23:29.3     90 1:05.9 1 15:12.7 7:36/M   45:44.0  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Katelyn Elliott 347 13 1 4:03.3 15 1:23.0 1 22:49.6 21.0MPH 7 0:37.3 1 13:33.2 6:47/M   42:26.7  
2 84 Lucila Gutierrez 345 12 10 6:37.0 10 1:15.1 3 29:20.6 16.4MPH 46 0:56.1 3 17:32.1 8:46/M 13:14.4 55:41.1  
3 87 Samantha Aguilera 346 12 9 6:31.2 96 2:12.8 4 29:24.0 16.3MPH 162 1:25.1 2 16:19.6 8:10/M 13:26.3 55:53.1  
4 100 Charlotte Gottfried 340 10 3 4:34.8 56 1:52.2 7 30:56.1 15.5MPH 4 0:35.7 6 18:48.6 9:24/M 14:20.8 56:47.5  
5 105 Sydney Begnaud 343 11 8 5:37.7 45 1:45.1 6 29:58.7 16.0MPH 128 1:16.0 5 18:28.3 9:14/M 14:39.2 57:05.9  
6 132 Abigail Ledbetter 351 14 7 5:30.1 149 2:41.4 5 29:41.5 16.2MPH 91 1:06.0 8 20:15.5 10:08/M 16:47.9 59:14.7  
7 133 Kendall Coney 341 10 2 4:27.1 134 2:33.4 9 32:15.3 14.9MPH 86 1:05.3 7 18:53.5 9:27/M 16:47.9 59:14.7  
8 151 Karis Sockwell 348 13 6 5:18.0 33 1:40.9 2 28:38.2 16.8MPH 18 0:43.7 10 24:43.4 12:22/M 18:37.6 1:01:04.3  
9 177 Catherine Lukner 349 13 11 7:22.4 236 3:47.4 8 31:52.1 15.1MPH 257 2:52.8 4 18:22.6 9:11/M 21:50.7 1:04:17.5  
10 202 Dahlia Navaira 350 13 4 4:48.8 170 2:53.2 10 35:52.2 13.4MPH 116 1:14.2 9 22:41.1 11:21/M 25:02.9 1:07:29.6  
11 249 Anne Mickelson 344 11 5 5:09.5 164 2:49.0 11 40:29.4 11.9MPH 95 1:06.9 11 26:13.4 13:07/M 33:21.6 1:15:48.3  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Paulina Rodriguez 353 15 5 3:56.2 12 1:18.5 1 22:32.1 21.3MPH 44 0:55.2 1 13:19.4 6:40/M   42:01.6  
2 4 Katherine Barron 362 18 7 4:40.1 2 0:45.0 2 22:51.2 21.0MPH 2 0:31.4 2 14:30.7 7:15/M 1:17.0 43:18.6  
3 6 Kayla McDaniel 367 18 2 3:14.3 13 1:19.9 3 23:59.1 20.0MPH 5 0:35.8 4 15:20.8 7:40/M 2:28.4 44:30.0  
4 9 Courtney Saxton 363 18 1 3:09.8 21 1:30.1 4 25:34.8 18.8MPH 1 0:30.8 3 14:41.8 7:21/M 3:25.9 45:27.5  
5 35 Brianna Roselius 355 16 3 3:15.6 101 2:15.8 8 28:10.6 17.0MPH 22 0:45.0 5 16:03.8 8:02/M 8:29.3 50:30.9  
6 44 Diana Gutierrez 360 17 6 4:10.1 36 1:42.3 6 27:21.6 17.6MPH 6 0:36.8 8 17:32.0 8:46/M 9:21.5 51:23.1  
7 53 Catherine Godfrey 361 17 8 4:51.9 126 2:29.7 5 26:45.0 17.9MPH 197 1:41.9 6 16:46.3 8:23/M 10:33.5 52:35.1  
8 124 Hunter Bradshaw 354 16 9 5:53.5 184 2:59.0 7 28:03.6 17.1MPH 202 1:44.6 14 19:34.4 9:47/M 16:13.6 58:15.2  
9 126 Ilaria Ferrrari 357 17             266 39:56.0 9 18:21.2 9:11/M 16:15.7 58:17.3  
10 153 Anais Matelat 359 17 4 3:53.0 198 3:08.7 14 34:35.3 13.9MPH 72 1:00.5 13 18:44.8 9:22/M 19:20.8 1:01:22.4  
11 179 Dana Blum 368 19 10 6:36.3 255 4:30.5 12 31:53.8 15.1MPH 258 2:54.8 10 18:24.4 9:12/M 22:18.3 1:04:19.9  
12 182 Madison Leidy 356 16 12 7:22.5 230 3:41.7 11 31:52.6 15.1MPH 259 2:57.3 11 18:39.1 9:20/M 22:31.9 1:04:33.5  
13 183 Elizabeth Lukner 358 17 11 7:22.4 234 3:46.2 13 31:54.0 15.0MPH 256 2:51.5 12 18:39.4 9:20/M 22:32.1 1:04:33.7  
14 185 Layken Cole 365 18 14 8:16.6 188 3:03.2 9 30:21.3 15.8MPH 119 1:14.8 15 22:00.5 11:00/M 22:55.1 1:04:56.7  
15 191 Gabby Gonzalez 366 18 13 7:55.2 218 3:28.5 15 36:13.3 13.3MPH 144 1:20.0 7 17:09.6 8:35/M 24:05.1 1:06:06.7  
16 252 Natalie Hudson 364 18 15 12:17.6 200 3:10.0 10 31:29.3 15.2MPH 209 1:50.3 16 28:47.8 14:24/M 35:33.6 1:17:35.2  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 Emily Epperson 309 20 1 3:29.6 14 1:21.0 2 24:51.9 19.3MPH 57 0:57.7 2 15:32.6 7:46/M   46:13.0  
2 14 Morgan Fox 314 23 2 4:14.1 5 1:05.7 1 23:39.7 20.3MPH 137 1:18.7 3 16:44.0 8:22/M 0:49.4 47:02.5  
3 17 Olivia Ornelas 310 20 3 6:37.8 103 2:16.2 3 25:02.8 19.2MPH 94 1:06.7 1 12:53.5 6:27/M 1:44.1 47:57.2  
4 144 Nicole Jorgenson 315 24 5 9:56.6 68 1:57.5 4 28:24.1 16.9MPH 104 1:11.6 4 19:10.0 9:35/M 14:27.1 1:00:40.1  
5 254 Stephanie McDonald 313 23 4 8:21.9 60 1:54.5 6 39:54.6 12.0MPH 122 1:15.1 5 26:54.5 13:27/M 32:07.7 1:18:20.8  
6 267 Ruth Rea 311 21 6 12:21.5 268 8:16.6 5 39:49.7 12.1MPH 201 1:44.2 6 29:13.2 14:37/M 45:12.3 1:31:25.4  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Sarah Stratton 317 25 1 3:27.1 17 1:25.3 1 22:55.5 20.9MPH 103 1:11.4 1 14:19.4 7:10/M   43:18.8  
2 38 Rebecca Corson 339 29 2 3:52.9 211 3:23.8 5 26:04.8 18.4MPH 36 0:52.3 3 16:38.2 8:19/M 7:33.4 50:52.2  
3 41 Nahomi Merida-Morales 316 25 4 4:43.7 9 1:12.9 3 25:10.8 19.1MPH 100 1:09.9 8 18:50.9 9:25/M 7:49.5 51:08.3  
4 54 Katie Lieser 324 26 5 4:47.2 62 1:54.8 7 27:59.7 17.2MPH 38 0:52.4 4 17:11.4 8:36/M 9:26.8 52:45.6  
5 61 Susan Dietz 40 25 13 6:47.4 53 1:50.8 4 25:46.9 18.6MPH 68 0:59.9 7 17:52.7 8:56/M 9:59.1 53:18.0  
6 86 Jennifer Guza 334 28 3 4:24.7 24 1:35.6 8 28:34.3 16.8MPH 157 1:23.7 13 19:49.8 9:55/M 12:29.4 55:48.2  
7 92 Jessica Castellon 321 26 21 12:16.2 44 1:44.4 2 24:25.2 19.7MPH 268 22:33:04.9     **:00/M 12:54.7 56:13.6  
8 107 Carli Cuestas 331 28 17 8:25.3 31 1:39.8 10 29:57.1 16.0MPH 10 0:38.6 2 16:36.7 8:18/M 13:58.8 57:17.7  
9 112 Dolores Colocho 319 26 18 9:29.0 67 1:57.2 6 27:27.5 17.5MPH 80 1:03.9 5 17:41.7 8:51/M 14:20.6 57:39.5  
10 123 Tabitha Young 330 28 6 5:27.4 100 2:15.1 9 29:50.0 16.1MPH 75 1:02.0 10 19:39.3 9:50/M 14:55.1 58:13.9  
11 136 Ashley Niess 320 26 10 6:26.5 76 2:03.5 12 31:09.0 15.4MPH 49 0:56.9 9 19:02.9 9:31/M 16:20.2 59:39.1  
12 138 Jennifer Kurkowski 326 27 7 5:31.0 167 2:51.9 14 33:01.4 14.5MPH 16 0:42.1 6 17:48.1 8:54/M 16:35.8 59:54.6  
13 150 Lauren Jeffcoat 332 28 15 6:56.7 91 2:11.0 11 30:59.2 15.5MPH 85 1:04.9 12 19:49.4 9:55/M 17:42.5 1:01:01.4  
14 208 Kayanne Hamling 318 25 8 6:13.1 189 3:03.4 19 34:49.4 13.8MPH 135 1:18.2 16 22:39.5 11:20/M 24:44.8 1:08:03.6  
15 209 Allison Heraly 335 28 9 6:20.3 178 2:56.8 18 34:47.5 13.8MPH 141 1:19.5 17 22:45.2 11:23/M 24:50.6 1:08:09.5  
16 212 Bryana Nicholas 338 29 19 11:12.4 127 2:30.3 17 34:09.3 14.1MPH 81 1:04.1 11 19:41.6 9:51/M 25:19.0 1:08:37.8  
17 223 Maria Valdez 322 26 20 11:28.0 171 2:53.2 13 32:45.0 14.7MPH 143 1:19.8 14 21:17.6 10:39/M 26:24.9 1:09:43.7  
18 231 Melinda Reynolds 329 28 11 6:33.1 222 3:33.0 16 33:49.7 14.2MPH 133 1:17.9 18 26:13.9 13:07/M 28:09.1 1:11:28.0  
19 235 Jennifer Yoder 333 28 12 6:42.2 201 3:13.0 15 33:12.1 14.5MPH 50 0:56.9 19 28:16.8 14:08/M 29:02.4 1:12:21.3  
20 240 Alicia Everton 328 27 16 7:42.8 246 4:00.9 20 38:53.7 12.3MPH 54 0:57.2 15 21:23.0 10:42/M 29:38.8 1:12:57.6  
21 266 Natalie Mills 325 27 14 6:49.5 254 4:30.4 21 45:45.5 10.5MPH 130 1:16.6 20 32:43.0 16:22/M 47:46.4 1:31:05.3  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Adrean Ho 218 34 1 3:32.0 6 1:08.4 2 23:23.5 20.5MPH 21 0:44.9 4 15:54.5 7:57/M   44:43.5  
2 18 Stefanie Greis 177 30 3 4:11.6 121 2:25.8 14 26:29.1 18.1MPH 28 0:49.4 1 14:17.6 7:09/M 3:30.2 48:13.8  
3 20 Fisun Parsons 195 31 14 5:38.7 69 1:58.5 5 24:24.5 19.7MPH 65 0:59.6 3 15:51.9 7:56/M 4:09.9 48:53.4  
4 21 Jennie Widell 219 34 2 4:05.0 32 1:40.2 15 26:29.3 18.1MPH 83 1:04.7 2 15:43.5 7:52/M 4:19.3 49:02.9  
5 25 Michelle Maixner 211 33 8 5:19.1 57 1:52.7 6 24:27.3 19.6MPH 109 1:12.7 6 16:23.4 8:12/M 4:31.9 49:15.4  
6 34 Cassie McGarvey 199 32 17 5:41.1 46 1:46.2 7 24:40.0 19.5MPH 198 1:42.5 7 16:34.9 8:17/M 5:41.4 50:25.0  
7 45 Kara Gostenhofer 176 30 28 7:20.2 70 1:58.6 8 24:48.2 19.4MPH 93 1:06.6 5 16:16.3 8:08/M 6:46.5 51:30.0  
8 52 Trisha Harvey 186 30 12 5:32.4 78 2:04.2 24 27:40.1 17.3MPH 9 0:37.8 8 16:35.3 8:18/M 7:46.5 52:30.0  
9 60 Alisa Van Kleef 201 32 7 5:09.9 117 2:25.0         48 45:41.7 22:51/M 8:33.2 53:16.7  
10 62 Lea Walker 215 34 37 8:49.8 22 1:32.6 4 24:21.1 19.7MPH 82 1:04.2 11 17:35.4 8:48/M 8:39.7 53:23.2  
11 66 Heather Whitfield 200 32 20 5:54.3 105 2:16.6 22 26:55.9 17.8MPH 190 1:39.3 10 17:00.0 8:30/M 9:02.5 53:46.1  
12 69 Shannon Isenberger 178 30 25 6:28.1 74 2:02.8 12 26:08.1 18.4MPH 129 1:16.6 16 18:27.4 9:14/M 9:39.6 54:23.2  
13 72 Charity Combs 182 30 19 5:48.1 243 3:57.6 16 26:29.5 18.1MPH 180 1:34.3 9 16:45.6 8:23/M 9:51.8 54:35.4  
14 77 Alicia Spiegel 216 34 24 6:22.5 175 2:56.4 11 26:05.8 18.4MPH 121 1:14.9 14 18:14.9 9:07/M 10:11.1 54:54.7  
15 80 Sonia Bradley 191 31 31 7:29.0 122 2:26.1 17 26:31.6 18.1MPH 96 1:08.7 12 17:45.6 8:53/M 10:37.6 55:21.2  
16 83 Bethany Lockwood 185 30 21 5:58.7 89 2:10.3 1 17:12.2 27.9MPH 264 10:27.7 20 19:51.1 9:56/M 10:56.7 55:40.2  
17 85 Meghan Hayden 190 31 26 6:34.8 75 2:03.0 3 24:16.2 19.8MPH 178 1:34.1 24 21:19.1 10:40/M 11:03.7 55:47.3  
18 93 Sarah Chapman 206 33 35 7:51.8 191 3:04.6 9 25:22.6 18.9MPH 98 1:09.3 18 18:46.9 9:23/M 11:31.9 56:15.4  
19 97 Erin Sholl 197 32 5 4:52.5 154 2:44.4 27 29:01.6 16.5MPH 173 1:30.2 17 18:29.4 9:15/M 11:54.8 56:38.4  
20 114 Amanda Mendler 175 30 15 5:39.8 272 28:19.9     213 1:51.1 25 21:53.3 10:57/M 13:00.8 57:44.3  
21 122 Ally Daum 194 31 9 5:19.6 107 2:17.1 21 26:42.7 18.0MPH 15 0:41.4 36 23:12.8 11:36/M 13:30.3 58:13.9  
22 129 Angeline Martin 213 33 6 5:03.3 109 2:18.3 29 30:01.0 16.0MPH 189 1:37.3 19 19:40.7 9:50/M 13:57.2 58:40.8  
23 131 Kristie Boodell 217 34 42 11:15.4 77 2:03.9 10 25:47.3 18.6MPH 140 1:19.4 15 18:17.5 9:09/M 14:00.1 58:43.6  
24 137 Sunny McCarty 207 33 11 5:31.3 18 1:26.7 13 26:17.1 18.3MPH 88 1:05.5 40 25:19.6 12:40/M 14:56.8 59:40.3  
25 139 Tessa Benson 429 31 30 7:23.7 123 2:26.6 20 26:37.7 18.0MPH 35 0:52.0 30 22:46.3 11:23/M 15:22.9 1:00:06.4  
26 140 Rebecca Pyke 220 34 27 6:43.8 161 2:47.8 26 28:19.7 17.0MPH 146 1:21.4 23 20:56.6 10:28/M 15:25.8 1:00:09.4  
27 152 Andrea Houston 180 30 4 4:47.9 131 2:31.9 28 29:51.1 16.1MPH 23 0:46.2 37 23:19.1 11:40/M 16:32.9 1:01:16.5  
28 169 Sarah May 187 31 29 7:23.2 194 3:05.3 31 31:14.8 15.4MPH 155 1:23.5 21 20:00.1 10:00/M 18:23.5 1:03:07.1  
29 193 Leanne Perry 192 31 23 6:22.0 229 3:40.9 41 32:37.4 14.7MPH 175 1:31.3 28 22:20.1 11:10/M 21:48.2 1:06:31.8  
30 195 Amber Johnson 208 33 16 5:40.6 136 2:34.8 35 31:46.4 15.1MPH 40 0:54.0 41 25:45.0 12:53/M 21:57.4 1:06:40.9  
31 196 Toni Benoit 210 33 39 9:24.2 82 2:08.1 37 32:25.1 14.8MPH 233 2:07.7 22 20:36.6 10:18/M 21:58.3 1:06:41.9  
32 199 Stacy O'Mallan 174 30 40 9:24.6 129 2:31.0 25 27:57.2 17.2MPH 243 2:20.1 38 25:00.6 12:30/M 22:30.2 1:07:13.8  
33 206 Rachel Scott 184 30 13 5:35.5 265 5:52.6 34 31:39.1 15.2MPH 192 1:39.5 34 23:00.8 11:30/M 23:04.3 1:07:47.8  
34 207 Sarah Scott 400 32 10 5:21.6 266 6:07.2 32 31:17.0 15.3MPH 226 2:01.0 35 23:01.0 11:31/M 23:04.4 1:07:48.0  
35 217 Donna Rossino 212 33 47 15:50.3 140 2:37.8 18 26:35.6 18.1MPH 158 1:23.9 33 22:48.5 11:24/M 24:32.7 1:09:16.2  
36 218 Katie Patlach 221 34 48 15:50.8 138 2:37.0 19 26:36.4 18.0MPH 160 1:25.0 32 22:48.3 11:24/M 24:34.1 1:09:17.6  
37 221 Heather Strickland 181 30 32 7:29.2 251 4:15.8 23 27:27.8 17.5MPH 261 4:09.9 42 26:08.3 13:04/M 24:47.7 1:09:31.3  
38 225 Adrienne King 214 33 43 11:29.5 241 3:56.6 44 35:34.9 13.5MPH 152 1:23.2 13 18:06.5 9:03/M 25:47.3 1:10:30.9  
39 228 Julie Veselka 188 31 44 12:15.6 187 3:03.0 40 32:31.6 14.8MPH 165 1:27.1 27 21:55.7 10:58/M 26:29.5 1:11:13.1  
40 229 Kellie Odom 198 32 33 7:45.4 267 7:25.2 39 32:30.8 14.8MPH 183 1:35.8 26 21:55.7 10:58/M 26:29.5 1:11:13.1  
41 232 Michelle Rose 203 32 36 7:58.4 202 3:14.0 43 33:38.1 14.3MPH 195 1:40.8 39 25:02.8 12:31/M 26:50.7 1:11:34.2  
42 233 Larissa Da Costa 193 31 22 6:13.3 258 5:02.5 30 31:04.4 15.5MPH 217 1:52.8 44 27:21.9 13:41/M 26:51.5 1:11:35.1  
43 238 Brieanne Daring 204 33 18 5:44.6 250 4:14.4 33 31:37.4 15.2MPH 92 1:06.1 47 30:03.2 15:02/M 28:02.3 1:12:45.9  
44 241 Shenequa Holcombe 183 30 45 13:25.0 227 3:36.0 38 32:26.4 14.8MPH 110 1:13.0 29 22:33.5 11:17/M 28:30.5 1:13:14.0  
45 242 Twyla Coy 44 30 34 7:50.9 252 4:15.8 36 32:10.5 14.9MPH 224 1:58.4 43 27:11.0 13:36/M 28:43.2 1:13:26.8  
46 251 Cynthia Schreiner 202 32 41 9:53.7 263 5:32.0 46 37:02.2 13.0MPH 164 1:26.6 31 22:46.7 11:23/M 31:57.9 1:16:41.5  
47 256 Heather Walton 209 33 38 8:54.8 224 3:34.3 45 35:40.0 13.5MPH 230 2:04.1 45 28:29.3 14:15/M 33:59.1 1:18:42.7  
48 260 Andria Flowers 222 34 46 15:47.4 192 3:04.7 42 32:38.6 14.7MPH 221 1:56.2 46 29:40.7 14:50/M 38:24.3 1:23:07.8  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Terry Kohlleppel 154 38 17 5:56.2 7 1:09.3 3 22:59.4 20.9MPH 34 0:51.8 2 14:26.4 7:13/M   45:23.2  
2 15 Julia Pinheiro 140 37 4 5:01.6 42 1:44.0 2 22:37.2 21.2MPH 97 1:08.7 11 16:40.1 8:20/M 1:48.5 47:11.8  
3 16 Karen Marinos 145 38 21 6:15.8 35 1:41.9 1 22:07.7 21.7MPH 76 1:02.6 7 16:10.9 8:05/M 1:55.7 47:19.0  
4 26 Brielle Chavis 157 38 10 5:27.6 83 2:08.2 15 25:14.2 19.0MPH 47 0:56.8 4 15:33.6 7:47/M 3:57.3 49:20.5  
5 28 Flora Rogers 113 35 15 5:51.2 72 2:00.4 7 24:12.5 19.8MPH 69 0:59.9 8 16:19.4 8:10/M 4:00.4 49:23.6  
6 37 Stephanie Smucker 122 36 8 5:24.8 169 2:52.9 9 24:39.2 19.5MPH 115 1:14.2 10 16:36.9 8:18/M 5:24.9 50:48.2  
7 40 Jennifer Harris 114 35 20 6:13.0 71 1:59.2 11 24:52.1 19.3MPH 147 1:21.8 12 16:41.0 8:21/M 5:44.0 51:07.3  
8 42 Olivia Dana 118 36 26 6:28.7 43 1:44.0 10 24:49.4 19.3MPH 67 0:59.8 16 17:16.6 8:38/M 5:55.3 51:18.6  
9 43 Paige Vespa 136 37 25 6:27.4 159 2:46.8 12 24:55.8 19.3MPH 73 1:01.6 6 16:10.3 8:05/M 5:58.8 51:22.1  
10 49 Jennifer Jadlot 106 35 14 5:41.4 47 1:46.4 28 26:58.6 17.8MPH 24 0:46.5 15 16:57.3 8:29/M 6:47.0 52:10.3  
11 50 Tanci Foster 133 37 31 6:54.9 176 2:56.7 24 25:58.7 18.5MPH 19 0:44.0 5 15:39.8 7:50/M 6:51.1 52:14.3  
12 56 Vicky Jones 153 38 13 5:39.4 97 2:13.0 13 25:07.0 19.1MPH 42 0:54.7 25 19:07.0 9:34/M 7:38.0 53:01.3  
13 58 Heather Furr 143 38 33 7:07.3 48 1:46.7 8 24:29.2 19.6MPH 79 1:03.7 21 18:36.6 9:18/M 7:40.4 53:03.7  
14 65 Reanna Chernecke 112 35 49 9:01.5 88 2:09.7 6 24:10.4 19.9MPH 159 1:24.0 13 16:46.2 8:23/M 8:08.7 53:32.0  
15 67 Deborah Hughes 149 38 16 5:56.1 39 1:43.0 4 23:30.7 20.4MPH 148 1:21.9 39 21:25.4 10:43/M 8:34.0 53:57.3  
16 76 Jennifer Kilgore 142 38 3 4:52.3 79 2:04.9 18 25:33.3 18.8MPH 45 0:55.3 38 21:21.9 10:41/M 9:24.6 54:47.9  
17 78 Sabrina Behrens 111 35 1 4:25.7 8 1:11.3 20 25:40.8 18.7MPH 132 1:17.5 43 22:26.1 11:13/M 9:38.3 55:01.6  
18 79 Rachel Gaston 135 37 30 6:49.4 40 1:43.4 32 28:14.5 17.0MPH 172 1:30.1 14 16:47.0 8:24/M 9:41.4 55:04.6  
19 82 Liliana Becerra 166 39 37 7:27.7 85 2:09.1 42 30:31.1 15.7MPH 77 1:02.8 1 14:19.6 7:10/M 10:07.1 55:30.4  
20 89 Laura Quinn 131 36 5 5:11.4 183 2:58.2 31 27:54.1 17.2MPH 32 0:51.3 24 19:02.4 9:31/M 10:34.3 55:57.6  
21 91 Kelly Buehler 148 38 23 6:23.4 41 1:43.5 14 25:14.2 19.0MPH 176 1:31.5 37 21:16.3 10:38/M 10:45.8 56:09.1  
22 94 Tara Daley 127 36 12 5:38.5 116 2:25.0 21 25:41.1 18.7MPH 31 0:51.1 40 21:43.4 10:52/M 10:55.9 56:19.2  
23 95 Anita Bear 120 36 9 5:25.5 206 3:20.4 23 25:51.5 18.6MPH 51 0:56.9 34 20:46.7 10:23/M 10:58.0 56:21.3  
24 103 Alison Jackson 141 37 24 6:25.1 124 2:27.3 26 26:28.4 18.1MPH 106 1:12.2 20 18:25.6 9:13/M 11:35.5 56:58.8 2:00
25 110 Sarah Ruiz 107 35 6 5:12.0 51 1:48.3 22 25:43.4 18.7MPH 53 0:57.1 46 23:50.5 11:55/M 12:08.2 57:31.5  
26 111 Stacie Grange 46 38 39 7:56.1 118 2:25.0 5 23:41.2 20.3MPH 124 1:15.4 42 22:16.2 11:08/M 12:10.8 57:34.0  
27 115 Karla Harms 109 35 2 4:42.5 66 1:55.8 25 26:17.2 18.3MPH 26 0:48.7 47 24:06.8 12:03/M 12:28.0 57:51.2  
28 117 Claudia Antanaitis 169 39 51 9:53.0 87 2:09.6 19 25:35.1 18.8MPH 8 0:37.4 26 19:38.4 9:49/M 12:30.5 57:53.7  
29 118 Sarah Greenberg 151 38 7 5:21.5 112 2:20.8 34 28:24.7 16.9MPH 17 0:42.2 36 21:09.8 10:35/M 12:35.9 57:59.2  
30 120 Carrie Calkins 170 39 43 8:25.6 95 2:12.6 27 26:31.6 18.1MPH 216 1:52.1 22 18:59.8 9:30/M 12:38.7 58:02.0  
31 134 Chandra Elizondo 147 38 54 13:25.7 186 3:02.3 16 25:19.3 19.0MPH 99 1:09.6 9 16:20.0 8:10/M 13:53.9 59:17.1  
32 154 Jennifer McAdams 139 37 19 6:02.7 142 2:38.4 51 32:18.8 14.9MPH 184 1:35.8 23 19:01.4 9:31/M 16:14.0 1:01:37.3  
33 155 Amy Ahrens 72 38 38 7:32.6 64 1:54.9 30 27:25.6 17.5MPH 241 2:15.2 44 22:37.3 11:19/M 16:22.6 1:01:45.9  
34 160 Jennifer Kiggins 124 36 47 8:55.0 209 3:23.1 39 29:46.3 16.1MPH 211 1:50.6 19 18:19.3 9:10/M 16:51.2 1:02:14.5  
35 163 Gena Hyde 108 35 41 8:11.1 197 3:07.9 38 29:12.5 16.4MPH 234 2:08.4 29 19:53.4 9:57/M 17:10.2 1:02:33.5  
36 164 Misty Williston 418 37 45 8:46.1 199 3:09.8 48 31:48.1 15.1MPH 70 1:00.1 17 17:51.3 8:56/M 17:12.3 1:02:35.5  
37 165 Kathleen Staten 158 38 11 5:28.8 144 2:39.8 29 27:22.8 17.5MPH 185 1:36.2 51 25:32.1 12:46/M 17:16.7 1:02:40.0  
38 166 Christy Alkire 128 36 34 7:09.5 262 5:19.0 36 28:36.6 16.8MPH 170 1:29.3 31 20:09.2 10:05/M 17:20.5 1:02:43.8  
39 167 Mei PO Ho 121 36 29 6:47.3 216 3:25.5 43 30:35.5 15.7MPH 84 1:04.8 35 20:58.1 10:29/M 17:28.1 1:02:51.4  
40 168 Jessica Navaira 138 37 46 8:46.7 50 1:47.8 44 30:41.6 15.6MPH 210 1:50.4 30 19:58.8 9:59/M 17:42.2 1:03:05.5  
41 172 Becky Spaller 119 36 36 7:23.1 232 3:44.6 33 28:17.6 17.0MPH 139 1:19.3 45 22:45.7 11:23/M 18:07.2 1:03:30.5  
42 173 Marta Valenzuela 117 36 48 9:01.5 141 2:38.3 40 30:04.1 16.0MPH 118 1:14.8 33 20:32.0 10:16/M 18:07.6 1:03:30.8  
43 176 Alexis Long 167 39 59 16:27.4 99 2:13.8 17 25:23.7 18.9MPH 207 1:49.5 18 18:12.9 9:06/M 18:44.2 1:04:07.5  
44 190 Cindy Whigham 415 38 18 6:01.8 196 3:07.5 55 35:47.9 13.4MPH 120 1:14.9 28 19:47.3 9:54/M 20:36.3 1:05:59.6  
45 205 Athena Lopez 164 39 44 8:37.6 261 5:06.2 56 37:37.4 12.8MPH 125 1:15.4 3 15:03.7 7:32/M 22:17.2 1:07:40.5  
46 214 Lynn Keenan 150 38 28 6:37.8 174 2:54.6 46 31:10.8 15.4MPH 181 1:35.1 49 24:37.4 12:19/M 23:32.5 1:08:55.8 2:00
47 216 Xochitl Rodriguez-Carias 129 36 40 7:56.8 228 3:37.7 49 31:50.4 15.1MPH 260 3:44.3 41 22:02.4 11:01/M 23:48.5 1:09:11.8  
48 219 Elda Eissa 399 35 58 16:11.2 219 3:30.3 35 28:33.4 16.8MPH 154 1:23.3 27 19:44.2 9:52/M 23:59.3 1:09:22.6  
49 220 Diana Kissane 132 37 22 6:21.9 156 2:44.7 50 32:17.5 14.9MPH 58 0:57.8 53 27:03.3 13:32/M 24:02.1 1:09:25.3  
50 222 Jody Cook 172 39 50 9:13.9 115 2:24.8 45 30:53.0 15.5MPH 168 1:28.6 52 25:37.3 12:49/M 24:14.6 1:09:37.9  
51 224 Dina Perez 163 39 27 6:37.2 223 3:33.8 41 30:19.9 15.8MPH 222 1:56.9 54 27:49.1 13:55/M 24:53.7 1:10:17.0  
52 239 Stephanie Harris 123 36 55 13:30.6 163 2:48.5 47 31:32.6 15.2MPH 248 2:33.5 32 20:25.1 10:13/M 27:27.2 1:12:50.5 2:00
53 247 Jennifer Sheridan 137 37 35 7:15.7 146 2:40.1 53 34:51.3 13.8MPH 182 1:35.5 55 27:51.1 13:56/M 28:50.6 1:14:13.8  
54 257 Jennifer Freeman 115 35 32 6:56.3 217 3:25.8 57 38:32.3 12.5MPH 126 1:15.8 57 29:03.9 14:32/M 33:51.0 1:19:14.3  
55 258 Connie Fuentes 146 38 56 15:14.5 204 3:17.6 52 32:50.5 14.6MPH 105 1:12.0 56 28:47.7 14:24/M 35:59.2 1:21:22.5  
56 261 Geetha Babu 162 39 60 19:26.1 162 2:48.4 54 35:00.7 13.7MPH 199 1:43.2 48 24:15.0 12:08/M 37:50.4 1:23:13.7  
57 264 Monica Watford 110 35 57 16:03.5 111 2:20.3 58 39:09.5 12.3MPH 236 2:09.0 50 24:48.8 12:24/M 41:07.9 1:26:31.2 2:00
58 268 Rachel Cornelius 48 36 53 11:24.9 249 4:13.1 59 40:36.7 11.8MPH 196 1:41.7 58 37:51.1 18:56/M 50:24.4 1:35:47.7  
59 271 Angela Pool Funai 160 39 42 8:23.0 269 11:05.0 60 50:52.4 9.44MPH 262 4:26.0 59 38:07.1 19:04/M 1:09:30.3 1:54:53.6 2:00
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 13 Sylvia Escobedo 276 44 8 5:59.8 4 0:58.4 2 22:54.7 21.0MPH 39 0:53.3 2 16:10.2 8:05/M   46:56.7  
2 29 Carolyn Barron 270 44 7 5:59.3 11 1:15.2 3 23:20.5 20.6MPH 37 0:52.3 15 18:12.3 9:06/M 2:43.1 49:39.8  
3 30 Paola Belloni 233 40 6 5:58.0 86 2:09.3 4 23:21.9 20.6MPH 64 0:59.3 6 17:23.4 8:42/M 2:55.5 49:52.2  
4 33 Heather Barrow 243 42 3 5:28.9 19 1:28.2 6 23:43.3 20.2MPH 151 1:23.2 13 18:04.0 9:02/M 3:11.1 50:07.8  
5 46 Diedra Turner 226 40 14 6:47.8 16 1:23.4 8 24:19.7 19.7MPH 61 0:58.8 12 18:00.8 9:00/M 4:33.9 51:30.6  
6 48 Karen Klucznik 257 43 47 9:33.1 34 1:41.2 1 22:19.7 21.5MPH 52 0:57.0 8 17:30.7 8:45/M 5:05.1 52:01.8  
7 55 Karine Lhermitte 269 44 9 6:00.3 73 2:01.9 7 24:17.8 19.8MPH 101 1:10.1 23 19:17.6 9:39/M 5:51.2 52:47.9  
8 59 Elise Rowe 248 42 2 5:27.6 160 2:47.3 14 26:01.1 18.4MPH 107 1:12.5 9 17:42.5 8:51/M 6:14.4 53:11.1  
9 63 Fabiola Ramirez Garrido 225 40 12 6:28.4 93 2:11.5 13 25:33.0 18.8MPH 123 1:15.3 11 17:55.0 8:58/M 6:26.8 53:23.5  
10 64 Cathy Molho 235 41 38 8:25.2 108 2:17.5 10 24:59.6 19.2MPH 13 0:41.2 4 17:01.1 8:31/M 6:28.2 53:24.9  
11 68 Rebecca Wilt 266 44 1 5:01.4 29 1:38.8 28 27:53.7 17.2MPH 43 0:54.7 16 18:33.9 9:17/M 7:06.0 54:02.7  
12 70 Jennifer Kuhl 241 42 13 6:42.5 27 1:37.0 5 23:22.1 20.5MPH 223 1:58.2 27 20:43.3 10:22/M 7:26.5 54:23.2  
13 74 Patricia Ruiz Ocampo 240 41 16 6:52.2 110 2:20.1 9 24:56.3 19.3MPH 166 1:27.6 22 19:11.2 9:36/M 7:50.9 54:47.6  
14 75 Laura Rachita 252 43 18 6:56.8 179 2:57.1 15 26:06.3 18.4MPH 186 1:37.0 5 17:10.5 8:35/M 7:51.1 54:47.8  
15 90 Veronica Krell 259 43 26 7:41.3 177 2:56.8 17 26:42.0 18.0MPH 30 0:50.4 10 17:52.9 8:56/M 9:06.8 56:03.5  
16 98 Heather Watkins 245 42 15 6:49.9 145 2:40.0 20 26:55.3 17.8MPH 33 0:51.6 24 19:26.5 9:43/M 9:46.7 56:43.4  
17 101 Azulena Sanchez 398 43 43 8:59.5 84 2:08.4 24 27:31.7 17.4MPH 20 0:44.7 7 17:25.2 8:43/M 9:53.0 56:49.7  
18 102 Andrea Borja 420 42 19 6:58.6 125 2:28.2 26 27:43.5 17.3MPH 59 0:58.1 18 18:45.9 9:23/M 9:57.7 56:54.4  
19 108 Wendy O'Neill 264 43 22 7:14.2 59 1:54.3 11 25:03.5 19.2MPH 163 1:25.6 34 21:41.2 10:51/M 10:22.3 57:19.0  
20 113 Kimberly Kool 229 40 10 6:16.0 81 2:07.7 23 27:28.4 17.5MPH 62 0:58.8 28 20:52.5 10:26/M 10:46.8 57:43.5  
21 119 Trina Martingano 230 40 34 8:10.3 130 2:31.0 22 27:01.0 17.8MPH 232 2:06.6 14 18:11.1 9:06/M 11:03.5 58:00.2  
22 130 Jeanette Scarcelli 265 44 31 7:49.0 58 1:54.0 32 28:20.4 16.9MPH 167 1:27.8 21 19:10.9 9:35/M 11:45.6 58:42.3  
23 135 Nichole Starke 3 41 23 7:21.6 90 2:10.5 36 29:03.5 16.5MPH 218 1:53.4 19 18:49.5 9:25/M 12:22.1 59:18.8  
24 142 Marie Mickelson 246 42 20 7:05.1 94 2:11.7 33 28:30.0 16.8MPH 56 0:57.7 33 21:37.8 10:49/M 13:25.8 1:00:22.5  
25 143 Wendy Alcanter 231 40 28 7:44.6 147 2:40.5 19 26:51.1 17.9MPH 251 2:41.2 26 20:41.1 10:21/M 13:42.0 1:00:38.7  
26 145 Jennifer Goodling 423 40 40 8:37.7 257 4:51.4 39 30:01.4 16.0MPH 3 0:33.7 3 16:37.3 8:19/M 13:44.9 1:00:41.6  
27 146 Sandra Boyle 256 43 41 8:47.0 120 2:25.6 18 26:42.6 18.0MPH 206 1:49.2 29 20:59.1 10:30/M 13:47.1 1:00:43.8  
28 147 Amber Burfeind 258 43 11 6:27.5 113 2:21.3 21 26:59.8 17.8MPH 179 1:34.3 38 23:23.4 11:42/M 13:49.7 1:00:46.4  
29 149 Lanie Elis 430 44 51 12:03.3 132 2:32.5 12 25:30.8 18.8MPH 187 1:37.0 20 19:08.3 9:34/M 13:55.3 1:00:52.0  
30 156 Cristian Acevedo 247 42 27 7:43.7 248 4:12.1 50 39:25.6 12.2MPH 174 1:30.9 1 8:59.6 4:30/M 14:55.3 1:01:52.0  
31 170 Jen Evers 255 43 5 5:56.1 181 2:58.1 42 31:44.9 15.1MPH 55 0:57.5 32 21:31.3 10:46/M 16:11.4 1:03:08.1  
32 171 Shelley Eastland 234 40 48 9:34.7 233 3:45.0 29 27:57.1 17.2MPH 238 2:10.7 25 19:52.7 9:56/M 16:23.6 1:03:20.3  
33 178 Cathleen Equale 272 44 35 8:16.4 98 2:13.5 30 28:18.1 17.0MPH 247 2:29.1 35 23:00.7 11:30/M 17:21.2 1:04:17.9  
34 184 Tricia Tinnin 228 40 29 7:45.6 215 3:25.3 35 29:01.9 16.5MPH 156 1:23.6 36 23:06.0 11:33/M 17:46.0 1:04:42.7  
35 188 Jennifer Triplett 273 44 4 5:47.7 55 1:51.7 38 29:53.4 16.1MPH 220 1:56.2 48 25:55.9 12:58/M 18:28.3 1:05:25.0  
36 192 Michell Beals 239 41 45 9:05.0 220 3:31.4 16 26:06.9 18.4MPH 214 1:51.5 47 25:45.8 12:53/M 19:24.1 1:06:20.8  
37 194 Paula Delgadobrown 274 44 30 7:46.3 133 2:32.7 34 29:00.6 16.6MPH 254 2:47.1 43 24:31.8 12:16/M 19:41.8 1:06:38.5  
38 197 Robin Madden 237 41 44 9:01.6 214 3:25.3 31 28:18.1 17.0MPH 240 2:14.2 41 23:47.3 11:54/M 19:50.0 1:06:46.7  
39 198 Heather Muldoon 232 40 46 9:13.1 172 2:53.5 27 27:49.5 17.3MPH 253 2:44.0 42 24:08.3 12:04/M 19:51.9 1:06:48.6  
40 200 Kari Lindahl 275 44 37 8:23.1 226 3:35.0 25 27:36.3 17.4MPH 231 2:06.3 46 25:40.5 12:50/M 20:24.7 1:07:21.4  
41 201 Terri Scott 262 43 42 8:58.4 221 3:31.7 44 32:23.5 14.8MPH 153 1:23.2 30 21:08.2 10:34/M 20:28.5 1:07:25.2  
42 204 Lisa Jane Lauter 249 42 39 8:31.5 38 1:43.0 46 33:25.4 14.4MPH 25 0:47.7 37 23:09.3 11:35/M 20:40.3 1:07:37.0  
43 210 Jennifer Bellow 224 40 25 7:33.7 260 5:05.1 41 31:29.7 15.2MPH 255 2:48.0 31 21:19.7 10:40/M 21:19.8 1:08:16.5  
44 213 Lisa Alter 242 42 33 8:05.3 256 4:37.0 40 31:29.3 15.2MPH 112 1:13.6 39 23:30.0 11:45/M 21:58.6 1:08:55.3  
45 215 Delisa Milliger 263 43 17 6:52.5 135 2:34.3 48 34:41.0 13.8MPH 127 1:15.8 40 23:46.1 11:53/M 22:13.3 1:09:10.0  
46 230 Michele Smith 238 41 32 8:02.9 157 2:45.8 51 40:53.3 11.7MPH 74 1:01.8 17 18:38.6 9:19/M 24:25.9 1:11:22.6  
47 234 Cindy Vivas 227 40 52 12:18.3 158 2:46.0 37 29:48.9 16.1MPH 191 1:39.5 45 25:08.9 12:34/M 24:45.1 1:11:41.8  
48 236 Rhonda Smart 251 43 49 10:05.2 213 3:25.3 43 32:03.6 15.0MPH 229 2:02.9 44 24:52.9 12:26/M 25:33.4 1:12:30.1  
49 244 Rebecca Follett 250 43 24 7:27.5 212 3:24.5 47 33:51.6 14.2MPH 78 1:03.7 51 28:13.2 14:07/M 27:04.0 1:14:00.7  
50 248 Anna Carson 253 43 50 11:24.7 182 2:58.1 45 33:14.3 14.4MPH 177 1:33.9 49 26:23.4 13:12/M 28:37.8 1:15:34.5  
51 250 Shannon Rubio 268 44 36 8:18.3 151 2:42.4 49 36:15.9 13.2MPH 249 2:34.1 50 26:43.6 13:22/M 29:37.8 1:16:34.5  
52 270 Brandi Puryear 223 40 21 7:09.7 253 4:18.8 52 50:51.1 9.44MPH 263 4:26.9 52 38:06.8 19:03/M 57:56.8 1:44:53.5  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 12 Andrea Saxton 295 47 2 5:11.3 25 1:36.6 5 23:56.8 20.1MPH 11 0:40.5 1 15:22.6 7:41/M   46:48.0  
2 23 Kathleen McClure 293 46 8 6:17.5 20 1:29.4 3 23:20.3 20.6MPH 27 0:49.3 5 17:12.7 8:36/M 2:21.4 49:09.5  
3 24 Valerie Gruss 298 47 7 6:15.6 49 1:47.0 2 23:04.3 20.8MPH 113 1:13.6 4 16:51.0 8:26/M 2:23.7 49:11.7  
4 27 Christine Dodson 299 47 4 6:01.1 26 1:36.7 1 22:51.1 21.0MPH 169 1:28.9 7 17:23.2 8:42/M 2:33.1 49:21.1  
5 36 Patty Godfrey 300 48 15 6:58.0 37 1:42.5 4 23:33.3 20.4MPH 66 0:59.7 9 17:27.2 8:44/M 3:52.8 50:40.9  
6 47 Zo Mendoza 278 45 5 6:08.8 28 1:37.3 6 24:16.3 19.8MPH 60 0:58.2 11 18:51.7 9:26/M 5:04.4 51:52.5  
7 71 Dorian Ramirez 301 48 18 7:52.3 65 1:54.9 13 26:30.2 18.1MPH 215 1:51.8 2 16:23.2 8:12/M 7:44.6 54:32.6  
8 73 Carol Wooldridge 284 45 11 6:37.4 102 2:16.1 8 25:02.2 19.2MPH 63 0:58.8 14 19:42.9 9:51/M 7:49.6 54:37.7  
9 88 Tina Sims 302 48 14 6:55.4 63 1:54.8 12 26:01.6 18.4MPH 136 1:18.3 15 19:43.4 9:52/M 9:05.6 55:53.7  
10 96 Kristi Graham 281 45 12 6:45.9 30 1:39.2 7 24:42.5 19.4MPH 149 1:22.0 19 21:57.4 10:59/M 9:39.1 56:27.2  
11 104 Tammie Wallace 280 45 20 8:35.1 139 2:37.4 9 25:32.5 18.8MPH 29 0:50.1 8 17:24.4 8:42/M 10:11.6 56:59.7 2:00
12 106 Wende Gaikema 306 49 9 6:29.4 137 2:35.8 17 27:05.5 17.7MPH 87 1:05.4 16 19:57.6 9:59/M 10:25.8 57:13.8  
13 109 Barbara Griffin 307 49 17 7:46.0 166 2:50.2 11 25:43.2 18.7MPH 212 1:51.0 13 19:15.6 9:38/M 10:38.1 57:26.2  
14 121 Diana Porrero 283 45 6 6:10.2 114 2:22.5 10 25:40.5 18.7MPH 227 2:02.5 18 21:48.5 10:54/M 11:16.3 58:04.3  
15 127 Kelli Shotts 294 47 22 8:50.9 244 3:59.7 16 27:01.4 17.8MPH 203 1:46.0 3 16:48.8 8:24/M 11:38.9 58:27.0  
16 128 Ellen Betz 100 48 1 4:48.7 225 3:34.7 24 30:13.5 15.9MPH 235 2:08.7 10 17:41.6 8:51/M 11:39.2 58:27.3  
17 141 Letty Fischler 282 45 26 10:23.9 180 2:57.1 19 27:51.9 17.2MPH 193 1:39.7 6 17:21.4 8:41/M 13:26.1 1:00:14.2  
18 148 Carmen Lukner 296 47 27 10:37.3 119 2:25.4 15 26:50.0 17.9MPH 205 1:49.2 12 19:05.4 9:33/M 13:59.4 1:00:47.4  
19 157 Lillian Martinez 292 46 3 5:57.1 195 3:06.9 21 28:36.4 16.8MPH 71 1:00.5 22 23:11.6 11:36/M 15:04.4 1:01:52.5  
20 162 Jeanne-Anne Kellogg 428 46 13 6:52.5 247 4:09.5 14 26:33.2 18.1MPH 246 2:27.7 20 22:22.1 11:11/M 15:37.2 1:02:25.3  
21 187 Joanna McDaniel 286 46 10 6:37.2 205 3:18.2 25 30:40.1 15.7MPH 145 1:20.9 23 23:21.6 11:41/M 18:30.1 1:05:18.2  
22 189 Karen McMullen 287 46 29 11:35.5 210 3:23.5 20 27:57.2 17.2MPH 204 1:47.6 17 20:46.5 10:23/M 18:42.4 1:05:30.5  
23 203 Karen Newman 308 49 28 11:32.9 173 2:53.6 18 27:48.4 17.3MPH 244 2:20.5 21 22:58.7 11:29/M 20:46.3 1:07:34.3  
24 237 Catherine Niemann 305 49 19 8:26.0 231 3:43.1 28 35:03.8 13.7MPH 188 1:37.3 24 23:50.4 11:55/M 25:52.7 1:12:40.8  
25 243 Aileen Watkins 277 45 21 8:47.7 235 3:46.3 27 32:29.4 14.8MPH 102 1:10.9 26 27:33.1 13:47/M 26:59.5 1:13:47.6  
26 245 Nancy Kotinek Chiczewski 304 49 24 10:12.6 259 5:03.8 26 31:00.7 15.5MPH 194 1:40.6 25 26:04.8 13:02/M 27:14.5 1:14:02.6  
27 246 Amy Wick 297 47 25 10:17.4 153 2:43.7 23 30:08.8 15.9MPH 41 0:54.1 27 30:05.7 15:03/M 27:21.9 1:14:10.0  
28 255 Staci Stumpenhaus 291 46 23 9:16.2 238 3:49.8 22 30:03.1 16.0MPH 200 1:43.7 28 33:31.1 16:46/M 31:36.0 1:18:24.0  
29 265 April's McCarty 303 49 16 7:14.3 165 2:49.1 29 38:18.5 12.5MPH 237 2:09.6 29 37:55.5 18:58/M 41:39.1 1:28:27.2  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 19 Susan Wallace 397 50 4 4:59.7 23 1:34.9     265 23:20.0 5 18:28.6 9:14/M   48:23.3  
2 22 Paola Ferrari 370 50 2 4:47.4 61 1:54.5 1 23:41.4 20.3MPH 150 1:22.5 1 17:22.2 8:41/M 0:45.0 49:08.3  
3 31 Tammy Hassenpflug 382 54                 16 50:05.0 25:03/M 1:41.6 50:05.0  
4 32 Jane Green 52 53 1 4:31.6 106 2:16.9 2 23:41.5 20.3MPH 142 1:19.6 3 18:17.5 9:09/M 1:44.0 50:07.3  
5 51 Lauri Nelson 378 52 3 4:58.5 54 1:51.1 3 25:03.4 19.2MPH 48 0:56.9 8 19:36.2 9:48/M 4:02.8 52:26.2  
6 57 Mary Hays 374 51 5 5:31.1 80 2:05.1 4 25:44.6 18.7MPH 131 1:17.2 4 18:23.0 9:12/M 4:37.9 53:01.3  
7 99 Kelli Lachner 375 51 7 6:27.7 185 3:01.6 6 27:26.7 17.5MPH 89 1:05.5 6 18:43.8 9:22/M 8:22.1 56:45.5  
8 116 Geri Niess 372 50 13 9:14.5 207 3:20.5 5 27:09.2 17.7MPH 14 0:41.3 2 17:27.3 8:44/M 9:29.6 57:53.0  
9 158 Denise Correll 376 52 10 8:10.4 168 2:52.1 9 29:04.0 16.5MPH 245 2:23.6 7 19:25.3 9:43/M 13:32.3 1:01:55.6  
10 159 Karen Alvardo 421 52 14 9:27.9 104 2:16.5 8 28:33.4 16.8MPH 161 1:25.0 10 20:14.9 10:07/M 13:34.7 1:01:58.0  
11 180 Marie Collon 433 53 8 7:08.8 152 2:42.7 12 32:22.3 14.8MPH 242 2:16.9 9 19:52.4 9:56/M 15:59.8 1:04:23.2  
12 181 Barbara Bussey 373 50 6 6:04.3 190 3:03.6 10 31:38.9 15.2MPH 228 2:02.8 12 21:37.5 10:49/M 16:03.9 1:04:27.2  
13 226 Joanne McMahon 380 54 16 12:27.7 245 4:00.7 11 32:22.0 14.8MPH 171 1:29.9 11 20:28.8 10:14/M 22:25.9 1:10:49.2  
14 227 Mary Winkle 379 54 12 8:56.9 203 3:15.2 7 28:05.2 17.1MPH     17 1:01:35.1 30:48/M 22:45.8 1:11:09.1  
15 253 Jan Johnson 381 54 9 7:49.9 240 3:56.5 13 34:36.6 13.9MPH 208 1:49.5 13 29:26.8 14:43/M 29:16.2 1:17:39.6  
16 259 Yvonne Kruse 383 54 11 8:44.0 242 3:57.0 14 35:18.2 13.6MPH 111 1:13.5 15 33:38.6 16:49/M 34:28.2 1:22:51.6  
17 263 Diane Cass 371 50 15 10:16.9 239 3:49.8 15 36:35.5 13.1MPH 108 1:12.6 14 30:38.8 15:19/M 36:10.5 1:24:33.8 2:00
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 39 Patti Velky 388 56 2 5:44.9 92 2:11.2 1 24:45.5 19.4MPH 138 1:18.8 1 16:58.1 8:29/M   50:58.7  
2 81 Kim Wilson 389 57 1 5:27.8 148 2:41.4 2 25:06.4 19.1MPH 239 2:12.2 3 19:54.9 9:57/M 4:24.0 55:22.7  
3 125 Luanne Kulczar 387 56 6 7:48.3 52 1:49.3 4 28:16.0 17.0MPH 134 1:18.1 2 19:04.0 9:32/M 7:17.2 58:16.0  
4 174 Mary Pegg 384 55 3 6:26.2 237 3:49.5 6 33:12.3 14.5MPH 267 22:22:19.2     **:00/M 12:54.8 1:03:53.5  
5 175 Susanne Cox 2 55 4 7:04.9 143 2:39.3 3 27:10.8 17.7MPH 250 2:41.0 4 24:22.9 12:11/M 13:00.3 1:03:59.0  
6 186 Cindy Wooldridge 386 56 5 7:15.7 128 2:30.4 5 30:38.8 15.7MPH     5 24:37.4 12:19/M 14:03.7 1:05:02.4  
7 269 Karen Thibodeaux 390 59 7 10:03.0 264 5:50.3 7 42:41.3 11.2MPH 252 2:42.9 6 39:48.4 19:54/M 50:07.3 1:41:06.0  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 211 Elin Guidry 393 61 1 6:56.1 208 3:22.7 1 32:34.8 14.7MPH 117 1:14.7 1 24:19.0 12:10/M   1:08:27.5  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 161 Susan Cournoyer 395 65 1 6:21.0 155 2:44.5 1 27:49.4 17.3MPH 219 1:54.5 1 23:28.2 11:44/M   1:02:17.8  
2 262 Nancy Steffen 396 65     270 13:46.7 2 39:53.6 12.0MPH 114 1:13.8 2 28:22.5 14:11/M 20:59.0 1:23:16.8  
 

Duathlon Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Glenda Adams 288 46 1 3:06.0 3 0:55.6 1 19:52.7 24.2MPH 48 1:13.5 1 12:42.6 6:21/M   37:50.6  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Anne Ekern 101 45 1 3:13.5 13 1:07.8 1 23:17.3 20.6MPH 8 0:39.9 1 13:15.2 6:38/M   41:33.9  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Kaytlynn Welsch 9 13 5 4:41.2 64 1:37.7 1 25:54.7 18.5MPH 88 2:00.0 1 5:10.2 2:35/M   39:24.0  
2 6 Heather Welsch 342 11 1 2:58.8 98 27:02.2     2 0:30.7 2 14:40.2 7:20/M 5:48.0 45:12.0  
3 59 Zala Courtin 103 11 3 3:57.9 19 1:11.3 2 32:53.9 14.6MPH 34 0:59.0 3 19:44.6 9:52/M 19:22.8 58:46.8  
4 84 Lillian Benson 27 12 2 3:14.6 46 1:28.7 4 37:04.0 12.9MPH 66 1:24.3 4 20:51.2 10:26/M 26:39.0 1:06:03.0 2:00
5 86 Grace Cantu 68 11 4 4:13.0 56 1:35.2 3 36:10.4 13.3MPH 74 1:38.1 5 23:47.6 11:54/M 28:00.5 1:07:24.5  
6 94 Sarah Laskin 84 10 6 5:11.5 88 2:06.9 5 38:04.4 12.6MPH 76 1:43.5 6 28:04.6 14:02/M 35:47.2 1:15:11.2  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Laura Rodriguez 105 17 2 3:36.7 4 0:56.2 1 25:18.3 19.0MPH 14 0:44.3 2 16:58.1 8:29/M   47:33.8  
2 23 Kaitrin Miller 427 15 1 3:09.7 7 1:02.2 2 31:10.7 15.4MPH 12 0:42.5 1 15:58.0 7:59/M 4:29.5 52:03.4  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 15 Allison Lanier 29 27 2 3:34.8 2 0:52.3 3 28:11.1 17.0MPH 4 0:37.7 2 16:55.3 8:28/M   50:11.3  
2 25 Teresa Chavez 69 29 3 3:53.5 92 2:19.4 1 25:58.2 18.5MPH 64 1:22.0 5 18:43.5 9:22/M 2:05.4 52:16.8  
3 34 Kelli Layden 36 26 4 3:59.6 20 1:11.8 4 29:45.7 16.1MPH 46 1:11.2 3 17:53.1 8:57/M 3:50.1 54:01.5  
4 38 Margarita Viveros 425 26 1 3:15.4 11 1:03.3 6 33:17.3 14.4MPH 15 0:44.7 1 16:23.4 8:12/M 4:32.9 54:44.3  
5 50 Mary Allietta 64 29 6 4:07.2 41 1:28.1 5 31:57.2 15.0MPH 43 1:05.2 4 18:29.1 9:15/M 6:55.6 57:07.0  
6 67 Iliana Chavez 65 28 7 4:26.3 95 2:46.4 2 28:07.1 17.1MPH 93 2:23.8 7 22:42.2 11:21/M 10:14.6 1:00:26.0  
7 83 Nallely Morales 43 27 5 4:07.0 87 2:05.0 7 37:30.3 12.8MPH 83 1:48.8 6 18:44.9 9:22/M 14:04.8 1:04:16.2  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 14 Tierra Ward 20 31 1 3:23.6 14 1:08.7 6 27:51.4 17.2MPH 11 0:42.0 1 16:41.2 8:21/M   49:47.1  
2 26 Shannon Vultaggio 95 34 2 3:54.4 78 1:49.9 3 27:07.6 17.7MPH 59 1:18.7 3 18:23.8 9:12/M 2:47.2 52:34.4  
3 30 Aimee Lieby 16 31 8 4:53.0 9 1:03.0 2 25:56.4 18.5MPH 16 0:44.8 5 20:35.9 10:18/M 3:26.1 53:13.3  
4 32 Lydia Boyle 94 32 3 3:54.5 69 1:41.4 7 28:23.3 16.9MPH 65 1:22.9 2 18:17.0 9:09/M 3:52.1 53:39.3  
5 41 Kim Hamilton 88 31 6 4:31.3 24 1:15.2 1 25:49.1 18.6MPH 23 0:53.2 7 22:42.6 11:21/M 5:24.4 55:11.5  
6 55 Lisa Ibarra 99 34 4 3:58.9 85 2:02.2 8 29:26.3 16.3MPH 80 1:46.6 6 21:12.4 10:36/M 8:39.5 58:26.7  
7 64 Maribel Araujo 414 32 5 4:28.1 52 1:32.9 10 32:19.6 14.9MPH 33 0:57.7 4 19:48.6 9:54/M 9:19.9 59:07.1  
8 66 Jamie MacDonald 104 30 12 5:33.3 59 1:36.1 4 27:26.0 17.5MPH 87 1:56.2 8 23:26.6 11:43/M 10:11.1 59:58.3  
9 75 Taresa Jacobsen 73 31 9 4:56.9 84 1:58.5 5 27:38.4 17.4MPH 81 1:47.1 11 25:54.6 12:57/M 12:28.5 1:02:15.7  
10 82 Elizabeth Gobea 417 33 10 5:02.7 91 2:11.6 9 29:39.6 16.2MPH 67 1:25.9 10 25:52.5 12:56/M 14:25.3 1:04:12.5  
11 90 Kelly Hill 81 33 7 4:50.3 71 1:44.5 12 35:51.9 13.4MPH 91 2:15.2 9 23:29.6 11:45/M 18:24.5 1:08:11.7  
12 91 Kristen Hamilton 37 30 11 5:06.6 29 1:18.1 11 35:13.1 13.6MPH 77 1:43.6 12 26:21.8 13:11/M 21:56.2 1:11:43.4 2:00
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 17 Sarah Zarate 18 36 3 4:00.6 6 1:01.9 4 26:52.7 17.9MPH 20 0:48.9 5 17:44.7 8:52/M   50:29.0  
2 21 Heather Weis 6 38 1 2:44.0 1 0:37.8 1 22:57.7 20.9MPH 1 0:24.8 11 24:27.5 12:14/M 0:42.9 51:12.0  
3 24 Stacie Khalaf 26 38 2 3:53.3 38 1:25.6 6 29:04.7 16.5MPH 10 0:41.8 2 17:06.1 8:33/M 1:42.7 52:11.7  
4 28 Jennifer Clymer 63 37 4 4:10.0 62 1:36.6 7 29:09.3 16.5MPH 24 0:53.4 3 17:06.9 8:33/M 2:27.4 52:56.5  
5 33 Sara Lopez 432 36 5 4:11.0 32 1:19.6 5 27:46.7 17.3MPH 36 1:00.0 7 19:30.3 9:45/M 3:18.7 53:47.8  
6 36 Melissa Moon 71 39 11 4:45.4 65 1:38.0 2 26:30.9 18.1MPH 63 1:21.9 8 20:14.7 10:07/M 4:02.0 54:31.0  
7 39 Jude Sadlier 19 38 10 4:41.5 89 2:07.3 3 26:45.9 17.9MPH 95 2:30.2 6 18:48.3 9:24/M 4:24.3 54:53.3  
8 40 Emily Lischer 196 39 9 4:39.8 79 1:52.7 9 30:04.4 16.0MPH 69 1:29.0 1 16:56.4 8:28/M 4:33.5 55:02.5  
9 45 Jessy Orlando 98 39 6 4:17.1 23 1:14.9 11 31:52.1 15.1MPH 47 1:13.3 4 17:13.4 8:37/M 5:22.0 55:51.0  
10 54 Stephanie Page 24 35 12 4:50.4 22 1:14.8 10 30:58.7 15.5MPH 39 1:01.6 9 20:17.7 10:09/M 7:54.3 58:23.4  
11 74 Esperanza Castillo 51 39 8 4:37.9 49 1:30.0 8 29:22.7 16.3MPH 29 0:56.5 12 25:16.8 12:38/M 11:15.1 1:01:44.1  
12 89 Heather Keller 42 35 7 4:35.7 82 1:55.6 12 35:53.3 13.4MPH 92 2:16.5 10 23:14.5 11:37/M 17:26.7 1:07:55.7  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Tiffany Stone 39 43 1 3:38.1 33 1:19.8 1 23:22.2 20.5MPH 31 0:56.6 3 17:23.7 8:42/M   46:40.6  
2 11 Michelle Durkee 79 44 6 4:00.7 36 1:21.5 3 24:30.5 19.6MPH 62 1:20.7 1 16:56.1 8:28/M 1:29.0 48:09.6  
3 16 Carolyn May 61 44 3 3:52.5 83 1:57.8 5 26:00.8 18.5MPH 5 0:39.0 4 17:48.6 8:54/M 3:38.3 50:18.9  
4 18 Kelle Lambert 4 40 5 3:56.9 42 1:28.2 2 24:19.4 19.7MPH 51 1:14.5 7 19:48.6 9:54/M 4:07.2 50:47.8  
5 29 Kasey Guentert 25 44 4 3:55.8 37 1:21.7 4 25:37.0 18.7MPH 22 0:51.8 6 19:13.6 9:37/M 6:19.4 53:00.0 2:00
6 35 Lucille Martinez 66 43 2 3:51.3 81 1:53.7 10 29:02.2 16.5MPH 60 1:18.7 5 18:08.0 9:04/M 7:33.5 54:14.1  
7 46 Jody Beck 8 44 11 4:33.7 10 1:03.1 7 27:47.2 17.3MPH 17 0:46.1 11 22:09.9 11:05/M 9:39.5 56:20.1  
8 47 Lauren Merkle 41 44 19 5:25.4 45 1:28.6 6 26:20.3 18.2MPH 52 1:14.6 10 22:02.6 11:01/M 9:51.0 56:31.6  
9 53 Naika Vargas 96 41 7 4:01.0 25 1:16.3 17 34:57.4 13.7MPH 41 1:02.1 2 16:59.6 8:30/M 11:36.0 58:16.6  
10 60 Carmina Del Fonso 55 42 12 4:47.2 31 1:18.7 15 30:49.4 15.6MPH 26 0:55.1 9 20:59.7 10:30/M 12:09.7 58:50.3  
11 62 Dana Hill 87 40 10 4:31.8 73 1:45.8 8 28:01.2 17.1MPH 86 1:55.3 8 20:46.7 10:23/M 12:20.4 59:01.0 2:00
12 65 Lea Rodriguez 56 41 14 4:54.3 80 1:53.0 9 28:14.0 17.0MPH 61 1:19.5 16 23:16.2 11:38/M 12:56.6 59:37.2  
13 71 Dawn Lambert 91 44 18 5:15.6 72 1:44.8 12 29:54.2 16.1MPH 71 1:31.4 12 22:16.0 11:08/M 14:01.6 1:00:42.2  
14 72 Michelle Greenberg 74 43 15 4:55.1 66 1:38.5 13 30:12.2 15.9MPH 73 1:37.3 14 22:49.0 11:25/M 14:31.5 1:01:12.2  
15 76 Lori Dunklin 70 40 9 4:25.6 55 1:34.8 14 30:19.2 15.8MPH 28 0:56.2 18 25:14.4 12:37/M 15:49.7 1:02:30.4  
16 79 Claudia Scheepens 7 43 16 5:03.0 61 1:36.5 11 29:49.1 16.1MPH 82 1:48.1 15 23:10.5 11:35/M 16:46.9 1:03:27.5 2:00
17 81 Shelley Steelman 85 43 13 4:50.3 63 1:37.1 16 33:25.7 14.4MPH 55 1:16.8 13 22:35.0 11:18/M 17:04.5 1:03:45.1  
18 88 Danielle Cantu 67 40 8 4:14.0 44 1:28.4 19 36:16.5 13.2MPH 75 1:38.9 17 23:53.9 11:57/M 20:51.2 1:07:31.8  
19 93 Christine Laskin 83 42 17 5:09.4 93 2:32.1 20 37:16.8 12.9MPH 89 2:07.3 19 28:05.1 14:03/M 28:30.5 1:15:11.1  
20 96 Brandy Breckenridge 460 40 20 6:26.8 90 2:09.3 18 35:48.8 13.4MPH 96 2:46.5 21 30:33.9 15:17/M 31:04.9 1:17:45.5  
21 98 Jennifer Childress 31 41 21 6:43.7 86 2:02.8 21 42:48.3 11.2MPH 68 1:28.7 20 30:28.4 15:14/M 36:51.5 1:23:32.2  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Dianne Garban 5 47 1 2:52.1 5 0:59.7 1 22:29.5 21.3MPH 18 0:46.6 1 14:27.8 7:14/M   41:35.8  
2 5 Jamie Belinne 22 46 2 3:20.5 97 23:32.2     3 0:37.1 2 15:28.0 7:44/M 1:22.1 42:58.0  
3 8 Lisa Luguette 426 47 3 3:26.7 35 1:20.1 3 24:52.4 19.3MPH 57 1:18.0 3 16:19.5 8:10/M 5:41.1 47:16.9  
4 9 Barb Cardinal 34 46 7 4:25.9 8 1:02.6 2 23:39.8 20.3MPH 6 0:39.3 6 17:40.6 8:50/M 5:52.4 47:28.2  
5 19 Annette Dias 97 49 4 3:50.2 18 1:10.8 7 27:56.9 17.2MPH 7 0:39.4 5 17:19.9 8:40/M 9:21.5 50:57.3  
6 20 Elke Crafts 35 45 8 4:29.2 16 1:10.2 4 26:18.8 18.3MPH 21 0:49.7 7 18:16.9 9:08/M 9:29.1 51:04.9  
7 27 Rhonda Wesley 45 46 5 4:03.3 27 1:17.1 8 27:58.4 17.2MPH 32 0:57.7 8 18:38.5 9:19/M 11:19.4 52:55.2  
8 42 Kay Hyle 21 48 6 4:14.6 40 1:27.5 6 27:43.2 17.3MPH 38 1:00.5 11 20:49.6 10:25/M 13:39.8 55:15.7  
9 43 Deedee Terry 78 46 10 4:30.9 67 1:39.0 13 31:17.9 15.3MPH 25 0:54.6 4 16:59.1 8:30/M 13:45.9 55:21.8  
10 49 Christy Sylvester 14 46 12 4:48.8 51 1:32.7 5 26:49.9 17.9MPH 58 1:18.4 14 22:32.2 11:16/M 15:26.3 57:02.1  
11 58 Mary Hergott 77 47 9 4:30.1 68 1:39.0 12 30:48.8 15.6MPH 30 0:56.5 12 20:51.1 10:26/M 17:09.8 58:45.6  
12 63 Alesia Sivley 32 46 11 4:45.3 94 2:44.9 9 28:31.6 16.8MPH 98 2:58.2 10 20:03.0 10:02/M 17:27.4 59:03.2  
13 70 Carla Ruck 80 45 16 5:14.4 74 1:46.4 10 28:57.1 16.6MPH 94 2:28.1 13 22:15.9 11:08/M 19:06.3 1:00:42.2  
14 73 Mihaela Ryer 82 48 13 5:04.0 75 1:48.1 11 29:42.7 16.2MPH 79 1:44.1 15 23:07.2 11:34/M 19:50.4 1:01:26.3  
15 77 Whitney Beck 10 48 14 5:04.4 30 1:18.5 14 31:36.9 15.2MPH 49 1:14.0 16 23:42.2 11:51/M 21:20.4 1:02:56.2  
16 80 Dawnett Lanson 47 46 15 5:11.6 48 1:29.9 17 37:00.9 13.0MPH 42 1:04.7 9 18:50.9 9:25/M 22:02.4 1:03:38.2  
17 95 Lisa Traylor 30 46 17 6:05.6 77 1:49.2 15 34:47.8 13.8MPH 90 2:14.0 18 31:58.7 15:59/M 35:19.6 1:16:55.5  
18 97 Becky Lanham 93 46 18 6:37.1 96 2:51.1 16 35:31.1 13.5MPH 97 2:51.4 17 30:58.7 15:29/M 37:13.7 1:18:49.6  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 13 Sylvia Rentz 92 52 1 3:43.1 50 1:32.0 3 25:21.6 18.9MPH 37 1:00.3 1 17:39.0 8:50/M   49:16.1  
2 22 Susan Scoggins 13 54 2 4:02.3 47 1:29.2 4 26:19.5 18.2MPH 50 1:14.2 2 18:46.9 9:23/M 2:36.0 51:52.2  
3 37 Jan Lischer 90 51 7 5:03.8 53 1:32.9 1 24:08.5 19.9MPH 84 1:49.6 4 21:57.5 10:59/M 5:16.4 54:32.5  
4 44 Terri Prasatik 15 51 3 4:47.9 58 1:35.7 2 24:52.8 19.3MPH 85 1:50.6 6 22:34.5 11:17/M 6:25.4 55:41.6  
5 48 Sheila Miller 12 51 5 4:53.4 54 1:33.7 6 26:49.7 17.9MPH 56 1:17.8 5 21:57.8 10:59/M 7:16.4 56:32.6  
6 52 Casey McDaniel 54 54 9 5:12.2 15 1:09.9 7 26:56.3 17.8MPH 19 0:47.0 7 23:44.4 11:52/M 8:33.9 57:50.0  
7 56 Sue Hanley 53 50 4 4:50.8 26 1:16.4 9 30:56.5 15.5MPH 40 1:02.0 3 20:23.0 10:12/M 9:12.6 58:28.8  
8 57 Barbara Power 33 50 6 4:55.6 70 1:41.8 5 26:20.0 18.2MPH 72 1:33.3 8 24:08.5 12:04/M 9:23.3 58:39.4  
9 78 Barbara Harmon 86 54 10 5:37.3 21 1:13.7 8 30:37.6 15.7MPH 44 1:07.1 9 24:45.5 12:23/M 14:05.1 1:03:21.3  
10 92 Kim Hensley 38 50 8 5:06.1 34 1:19.9 10 35:12.9 13.6MPH 78 1:43.9 10 26:20.5 13:10/M 22:27.4 1:11:43.6 2:00
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 12 Judy Hufstetler 49 56 1 3:41.9 12 1:07.4 2 27:26.6 17.5MPH 13 0:43.1 1 16:08.5 8:04/M   49:07.8  
2 31 Diana Houston 385 56 2 4:44.5 60 1:36.4 1 25:32.7 18.8MPH 45 1:10.7 2 20:13.8 10:07/M 4:10.5 53:18.3  
3 51 Gloria Hinton 60 59 4 4:51.8 17 1:10.5 3 27:46.2 17.3MPH 9 0:39.9 4 22:39.8 11:20/M 8:00.7 57:08.5  
4 61 Lizbeth Tulloch 1 56 3 4:46.4 76 1:48.5 4 30:10.6 15.9MPH 70 1:29.7 3 20:44.6 10:22/M 9:52.2 59:00.0  
5 85 Suellen Adams 11 57 5 6:21.2 39 1:26.4 5 30:21.9 15.8MPH 53 1:16.7 5 27:20.4 13:40/M 17:39.0 1:06:46.8  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 68 Joy Meranda 391 60 3 5:46.8 57 1:35.4 1 26:51.2 17.9MPH 54 1:16.8 3 24:59.1 12:30/M   1:00:29.4  
2 69 Marilyn Renken 58 62 1 5:01.0 43 1:28.2 2 27:55.6 17.2MPH 27 0:56.0 1 23:10.6 11:35/M 0:02.1 1:00:31.6 2:00
3 87 K Moriarty 57 60 2 5:16.2 28 1:17.6 3 36:46.2 13.1MPH 35 0:59.4 2 23:11.2 11:36/M 7:01.3 1:07:30.7  
 

Relay Teams

Top

Relays

  Overall   ------------ Swim/Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Shiny Squirrels 406 12 4 4:39.4 1 0:48.4 2 24:44.0 19.4MPH 2 0:35.2 2 15:09.7 7:35/M   45:56.9  
2 2 Tri Harder Mom 403 30 8 5:34.6 11 1:49.0 3 25:10.6 19.1MPH 3 0:37.5 1 14:43.8 7:22/M 1:58.7 47:55.7  
3 3 J. A. C. Flash 407 11 1 3:28.4 3 1:03.9 12 29:28.7 16.3MPH 11 0:52.2 3 15:39.2 7:50/M 4:35.6 50:32.5  
4 4 Country Swaggers 412 13 5 4:52.2 4 1:04.2 9 27:34.7 17.4MPH 8 0:47.2 5 16:45.9 8:23/M 5:07.5 51:04.4  
5 5 Fernada & Laura 413 20 6 5:19.5 12 2:01.1 4 25:50.2 18.6MPH 6 0:39.6 8 17:39.2 8:50/M 5:32.9 51:29.8  
6 6 Tri 4 For Him 434 99 7 5:29.1 6 1:06.3 11 28:42.2 16.7MPH 9 0:48.3 4 16:21.5 8:11/M 6:30.5 52:27.4  
7 7 Eckerty Eckerty 411 11 2 3:49.1 2 0:50.1 6 26:35.5 18.1MPH 5 0:39.3 9 20:59.8 10:30/M 6:57.2 52:54.1  
8 8 Binau Express 431 0 9 5:37.6 7 1:06.3 1 22:45.3 21.1MPH 7 0:43.6 10 22:42.2 11:21/M 6:58.3 52:55.2  
9 9 The Baconettes 408 10 3 4:00.0 5 1:05.2 13 33:26.9 14.4MPH 4 0:38.5 6 16:53.1 8:27/M 10:06.9 56:03.9  
10 10 Team M & M 410 40 10 6:09.8 9 1:29.7 5 26:17.6 18.3MPH 13 1:30.2 12 27:56.5 13:58/M 17:27.0 1:03:24.0  
11 11 Mp 3 409 62     13 18:13.3 10 28:23.0 16.9MPH 10 0:48.4 7 17:23.2 8:42/M 18:51.1 1:04:48.1  
12 12 Dazzling Divas 405 58 12 13:01.6 10 1:30.6 7 26:46.2 17.9MPH 1 0:34.1 11 23:57.3 11:59/M 19:53.1 1:05:50.0  
13 13 Tri Baby 401 38 11 6:40.7 8 1:19.5 8 27:28.8 17.5MPH 12 1:08.1 13 29:20.2 14:40/M 20:00.6 1:05:57.5