Transplant Cycle Time Trial 20K

Age Group Summary

July 13, 2014


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing Inc.

20K Cycle Donor

Female 18 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Sarah Koohmaraie Tx War 43 F/28 3 39:41.9 18.1mph 12.000
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Nicole Andergard Alaska 85 F/39 3 43:43.6 16.5mph 12.000
2 Michelle Humphreys Ca Socal 33 F/35 3 45:14.5 15.9mph 12.000
3 Roseann Richards Sc 98 F/32 3 53:37.7 13.4mph 12.000
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Kay Hill Tx War 29 F/43 3 48:21.7 14.9mph 12.000
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Susan Van Campen Ca Socal 77 F/55 3 49:02.7 14.7mph 12.000
 

Female 70 +

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Joan Jenkin Ny NE 35 F/71 3 47:52.9 15.0mph 12.000
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Christopher Yanakos Notm 110 M/35 3 35:45.4 20.1mph 12.000
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Miren Ivankovic Sc 34 M/47 3 35:49.1 20.1mph 12.000
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Abram Heislerconn 28 M/51 3 47:23.3 15.2mph 12.000
 

20K Cycle Organ Recipient

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Melanie Hartman Tx War 27 F/31 3 46:27.3 15.5mph 12.000
2 Jennifer Fisher Penn 86 F/30 3 48:41.9 14.8mph 12.000
3 Jessica Gehrke Tx War 20 F/37 3 53:16.4 13.5mph 12.000
4 Aisha O'Mally Ny Lake 95 F/35 3 55:42.9 12.9mph 12.000
5 Laura Theis Tx War 76 F/31 3 56:46.0 12.7mph 12.000
6 Tracy Flores Utah 18 F/37 3 58:13.5 12.4mph 12.000
7 Jorie Von Ohlenill 79 F/33 3 1:03:32.8 11.3mph 12.000
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Mari Fridennaker Georgia 88 F/43 3 37:39.1 19.1mph 12.000
2 Kerry Geron Ind 21 F/43 3 55:14.8 13.0mph 12.000
3 Cheryl Ford Notm 87 F/49 3 58:26.9 12.3mph 12.000
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Sandra Leonard Mich 45 F/58 3 44:24.6 16.2mph 12.000
2 Kayla Lehmann Tx War 93 F/59 3 44:33.9 16.2mph 12.000
3 Cheryl Keeney Fl 92 F/51 3 1:07:01.2 10.7mph 12.000
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Jill W Bowers Arizona 5 F/62 3 53:56.1 13.3mph 12.000
 

Male 18 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Trevin Ray Okl 97 M/25 3 46:13.0 15.6mph 12.000
2 Zachary Scriff Ind 68 M/21 3 53:30.6 13.5mph 12.000
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Nathanael Dunn Notm 17 M/32 3 34:28.8 20.9mph 12.000
2 Brett Hogan Kan 31 M/34 3 35:44.7 20.1mph 12.000
3 Austin Magruder Tx War 48 M/33 3 35:45.7 20.1mph 12.000
4 Chris Paxton Miss Kan 56 M/39 3 44:53.2 16.0mph 12.000
5 Joe Grigsby Ohio 24 M/32 3 55:39.2 12.9mph 12.000
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Zachary Brooks Ca Socal 9 M/44 3 35:45.9 20.1mph 12.000
2 Scott St. Clairmiss Kan 70 M/41 3 35:47.4 20.1mph 12.000
3 Travis Karlin Minn 39 M/42 3 39:01.1 18.5mph 12.000
4 Todd Warner Tx War 108 M/41 3 46:29.7 15.5mph 12.000
5 Ruben Salinas Jr Tx War 64 M/42 3 46:30.2 15.5mph 12.000
6 Doug Mowen Tx War 94 M/43 3 47:15.8 15.2mph 12.000
7 Donald Kagan Ca Socal 38 M/49 3 49:02.8 14.7mph 12.000
8 Brian Corbett Ohio 13 M/47 3 51:56.9 13.9mph 12.000
9 Larry Whittington Tx War 82 M/49 3 58:07.3 12.4mph 12.000
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Randall Staford Ca Norcal 71 M/55 3 34:38.8 20.8mph 12.000
2 John Burge Iowa 10 M/54 3 35:46.3 20.1mph 12.000
3 Brad Letney Tx War 46 M/52 3 40:06.1 18.0mph 12.000
4 Chuck Kellermiss Stl 42 M/57 3 43:30.1 16.6mph 12.000
5 Jim Holland Ca Socal 32 M/59 3 45:28.5 15.8mph 12.000
6 Peter Dodd Tx War 16 M/58 3 45:50.0 15.7mph 12.000
7 Roger Radtke Tx War 96 M/50 3 47:17.7 15.2mph 12.000
8 Matt Katsarelis Tx War 40 M/53 3 47:53.2 15.0mph 12.000
9 Erskine Gillespietenn 89 M/52 3 47:57.0 15.0mph 12.000
10 Albert Cockerham Fl 12 M/51 3 49:34.7 14.5mph 12.000
11 Richard Ball Mass 2 M/55 3 50:11.2 14.3mph 12.000
12 Charles Devlin Penn 15 M/56 3 52:53.9 13.6mph 12.000
13 Lance Lewis Ind 47 M/57 2 39:36.2 12.1mph 8.000
14 Joseph Kratzer Ohio 44 M/54 1 12:07.5 19.8mph 4.000
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Terry Box Utah 6 M/62 3 35:46.5 20.1mph 12.000
2 Jim Brien Wis 8 M/67 3 44:53.1 16.0mph 12.000
3 Keith Steward Tx War 74 M/60 3 45:51.7 15.7mph 12.000
4 Michael Wellscolorado 81 M/63 3 51:32.7 14.0mph 12.000
5 Bob Richards Sc 99 M/64 3 51:59.3 13.9mph 12.000
6 Chris Chiarello Ca Norcal 11 M/66 3 56:00.9 12.9mph 12.000
7 Gary Hardy Arizona 26 M/60 3 1:04:07.8 11.2mph 12.000
 

Male 70 +

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Thomas Jenkin Ny NE 36 M/71 3 39:08.1 18.4mph 12.000
2 John Cugini Tx War 14 M/83 3 54:57.7 13.1mph 12.000
3 Richard Mueser Wis 55 M/73 3 1:02:58.0 11.4mph 12.000