Transplant Games 5K

Age Group Results

July 12, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0- 5 6-10 11-13 14-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0- 5 6-10 11-13 14-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

5K

Top

Female 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sophia Guarisco New Orleans 1609 3 540   51:30.2 51:30.2 16:37/M
2 Gabriella Guarisco New Orleans 1610 5 552 0:08.8 51:39.1 51:39.1 16:40/M
3 Adeline Brockway Burlington IA 141 5 598 1:36.4 53:06.6 55:00.3 17:08/M
4 Marissa Miles Houston TX 916 4 609 1:43.7 53:13.9 54:48.2 17:10/M
5 Elise Babin Friendswood TX 63 2 622 2:19.8 53:50.1 55:24.3 17:22/M
6 Kayla Winer-Winkler Austin TX 1479 4 692 4:21.1 55:51.4 55:51.4 18:01/M
7 Eva Smith Highland MI 1304 4 834 8:12.7 59:43.0 1:00:13.7 19:16/M
8 Abigail Huether Omaha NE 626 5 1018 16:43.9 1:08:14.2 1:09:38.2 22:01/M
9 Parson Herrington Jasper TX 590 2 1221 28:43.3 1:20:13.6 1:20:13.6 25:53/M
Top

Male 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Smith McRae Baton Rouge LA 882 5 508   50:24.0 51:19.0 16:15/M
2 Marcos Figueroa Sacramento 1601 3 550 1:14.4 51:38.5 52:28.9 16:39/M
3 Cynthia Joplin Richmond TX 660 5 858 9:57.2 1:00:21.3 1:00:21.3 19:28/M
4 Jackson Genseal Spring TX 452 4 967 14:38.1 1:05:02.2 1:05:02.2 20:59/M
5 Caleb Joplin Richmond 1578 5 996 16:38.9 1:07:03.0 1:07:03.0 21:38/M
6 Oscar Zasa Ann Arbor MI 1520 0 1091 19:53.8 1:10:17.9 1:12:45.2 22:40/M
Top

Female 6 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carissa Cheney Penryn CA 209 7 376   43:52.6 45:04.9 14:09/M
2 Gwen Scadlock Muscatine IA 1213 8 419 1:47.4 45:40.0 45:40.0 14:44/M
3 Reese Napolitano Destrehan LA 979 7 471 4:51.3 48:43.9 49:23.0 15:43/M
4 Soledad Allen Tampa FL 15 9 476 5:06.1 48:58.7 49:55.0 15:48/M
5 Autumn Coonfield Richmond 1596 7 481 5:19.8 49:12.4 50:34.7 15:52/M
6 Blasina Olowe Englewood NJ 1006 6 502 6:10.8 50:03.4 52:08.4 16:09/M
7 Brianna Miles Houston TX 915 7 608 9:21.3 53:13.9 54:47.0 17:10/M
8 Keagan Odom Rincon GA 997 7 731 13:09.6 57:02.2 58:13.5 18:24/M
9 Abigail Fendrick Houston TX 376 8 877 16:59.2 1:00:51.8 1:00:51.8 19:38/M
10 Anna Grace Roberson Greenville SC 1140 8 954 20:48.0 1:04:40.6 1:06:47.3 20:52/M
11 Zayley King Mabelvale AR 702 7 1007 23:34.4 1:07:27.0 1:07:40.3 21:45/M
12 Addie Drew Travelers Rest SC 337 10 1093 26:26.2 1:10:18.8 1:12:51.5 22:41/M
13 Ella Dinardo Oak Ridge NJ 317 6 1128 28:39.7 1:12:32.3 1:14:44.6 23:24/M
14 Gwendolyn Dinardo Oak Ridge NJ 315 8 1135 29:01.6 1:12:54.2 1:15:07.6 23:31/M
Top

Male 6 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy Jr Ksioszk Campbellsport WI 727 7 114   30:03.2 30:12.1 9:42/M
2 Cameron Cockrell Fort Worth TX 228 9 196 3:49.8 33:53.1 33:53.1 10:56/M
3 Brady Napolitano Destrehan LA 978 7 200 4:09.2 34:12.4 34:44.0 11:02/M
4 Kurt Geron New Albany IN 458 9 311 10:04.0 40:07.3 40:28.6 12:56/M
5 Carter Schmitt Sunset LA 1217 8 411 15:21.5 45:24.8 46:21.0 14:39/M
6 Dylan Mowen Shavano Park 1632 9 445 17:16.9 47:20.2 47:27.0 15:16/M
7 Isaac Colborn Houston TX 234 7 463 18:22.0 48:25.2 48:34.2 15:37/M
8 Ayden Capuano League City TX 186 6 528 20:51.2 50:54.4 51:17.6 16:25/M
9 Benton Shelton Cecil AL 1260 7 580 22:31.3 52:34.5 53:49.5 16:57/M
10 Benjamin Middleton Columbia MO 909 10 774 28:10.8 58:14.0 59:19.1 18:47/M
11 Devin Perez Spring TX 1045 6 861 30:20.2 1:00:23.4 1:00:24.6 19:29/M
12 Luke Fendrick Houston TX 375 10 863 30:23.9 1:00:27.2 1:00:27.2 19:30/M
13 Townes Schultz Houston TX 1224 10 1017 38:10.4 1:08:13.6 1:10:30.7 22:00/M
14 Arnoldo Salazar Silva Pharr TX 1193 8 1097 40:20.8 1:10:24.0 1:12:32.8 22:43/M
15 Carson Schultz Houston TX 1223 10 1101 40:24.5 1:10:27.8 1:10:27.8 22:44/M
16 Jacob C. Davis Port Saint Lucie FL 279 8 1111 41:03.4 1:11:06.6 1:12:16.7 22:56/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kaitlyn Piontkowskai 1687 13 91   29:04.0 29:36.4 9:23/M
2 Sarah Costigan 1694 12 128 1:24.7 30:28.7 31:47.9 9:50/M
3 Annah Yoder Benbrook TX 1508 12 339 13:15.3 42:19.3 42:35.3 13:39/M
4 Penny Lee Larchmont NY 773 11 347 13:31.0 42:35.0 43:41.5 13:44/M
5 Cara McGuire 1688 12 421 16:38.4 45:42.5 46:05.4 14:45/M
6 Kate Ryan Grand Rapids MI 1181 13 455 18:45.6 47:49.7 48:24.8 15:25/M
7 Abby Hawkins Pelzer SC 550 11 490 20:24.9 49:28.9 52:01.9 15:57/M
8 Anna Grace Porter Bogart GA 1087 11 538 22:25.6 51:29.7 51:42.7 16:36/M
9 Kami Geron New Albany IN 457 12 596 23:55.1 52:59.2 53:21.3 17:05/M
10 Cindy Truitt Pinehurst TX 1401 13 603 24:05.1 53:09.2 55:24.0 17:09/M
11 Ariel Shelton Cecil AL 1259 11 651 25:31.4 54:35.4 55:50.1 17:36/M
12 Eliana Tacoronte Blanchester OH 1363 12 688 26:44.1 55:48.1 56:49.8 18:00/M
13 Carei Harris Rincon GA 536 13 739 28:12.0 57:16.0 58:28.6 18:28/M
14 Kylie Harris Rincon GA 537 12 741 28:12.7 57:16.7 58:28.1 18:28/M
15 Emma Heintz Friendswood TX 565 11 767 29:04.6 58:08.6 58:40.9 18:45/M
16 Bekah Heintz Friendswood TX 566 11 769 29:05.2 58:09.2 58:41.4 18:45/M
17 Clara Trowbridge Rockwall TX 1400 12 786 29:31.5 58:35.5 58:55.8 18:54/M
18 Serena Kroon Neenah WI 721 11 821 30:18.0 59:22.0 1:01:14.6 19:09/M
19 Jaime Gleason Elmhurst IL 470 11 823 30:23.0 59:27.0 1:02:04.8 19:11/M
20 Kaia Hernandez Missouri City TX 582 12 881 32:01.9 1:01:05.9 1:01:43.3 19:42/M
21 Erika Schulz Missouri City TX 1229 12 890 32:17.8 1:01:21.9 1:01:59.2 19:47/M
22 Kendall Sumners Denton TX 1356 13 1218 50:42.0 1:19:46.0 1:21:00.3 25:44/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Perry Northville MI 1047 13 37   24:58.2 24:59.8 8:03/M
2 Bentley Arndt Sandy UT 41 12 46 0:33.9 25:32.1 25:33.0 8:14/M
3 Austin Goetsche Omaha NE 473 11 52 1:16.5 26:14.7 26:18.4 8:28/M
4 Mitch Curlee Cary NC 263 13 72 3:14.3 28:12.6 28:25.7 9:06/M
5 Bentley Burke Houston TX 168 11 103 4:36.5 29:34.8 29:52.2 9:32/M
6 Champ Turner Austin TX 1404 12 197 9:05.1 34:03.4 34:43.3 10:59/M
7 Jackson McKenna Deerfield Beach FL 870 13 201 9:19.5 34:17.7 35:03.8 11:04/M
8 Gabe King Mabelvale AR 701 11 287 13:58.9 38:57.1 39:03.1 12:34/M
9 Joshua Cashiola Houston TX 197 12 334 16:41.4 41:39.7 41:39.7 13:26/M
10 Joe Eitzel Aldie VA 350 12 382 19:14.0 44:12.2 44:15.9 14:15/M
11 Blake Babin Slidell LA 64 12 414 20:34.2 45:32.5 45:57.1 14:41/M
12 Matthew Stucke West Bend WI 1352 12 416 20:36.8 45:35.1 47:31.5 14:42/M
13 Derian Mowen Shavano Park 1631 12 469 23:35.7 48:34.0 48:36.3 15:40/M
14 Jason Thomas Spring TX 1377 13 615 28:22.7 53:21.0 53:21.0 17:13/M
15 Collin Smith Highland MI 1303 12 648 29:25.2 54:23.4 54:52.1 17:33/M
16 Austin Perez Baytown TX 1041 11 720 31:48.4 56:46.7 57:19.1 18:19/M
17 Quinn Kroon Neenah WI 723 13 824 34:28.9 59:27.2 1:01:21.3 19:11/M
18 Alec Minney Houston TX 927 13 965 40:01.3 1:04:59.6 1:06:06.6 20:58/M
19 Jeremiah Harris II Stafford TX 538 12 1046 44:25.5 1:09:23.8 1:11:35.6 22:23/M
20 Sean Brantley Cypress TX 123 13 1065 44:46.3 1:09:44.6 1:09:44.6 22:30/M
21 Alex Yakumithis Maumee OH 1504 12 1192 52:46.8 1:17:45.0 1:18:34.2 25:05/M
Top

Female 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah Herr Metamora OH 585 14 58   27:01.2 27:05.5 8:43/M
2 Jessica Aquino 1525 16 73 1:21.0 28:22.2 28:25.8 9:09/M
3 Paige Lee Larchmont NY 775 16 129 3:37.4 30:38.6 31:46.7 9:53/M
4 Payge Patnaude Midlothian VA 1027 17 146 4:19.1 31:20.4 32:31.5 10:06/M
5 Lauren Ryan Grand Rapids MI 1180 16 157 4:40.2 31:41.5 32:15.7 10:13/M
6 Alison Smith New Baden IL 1299 14 171 5:20.4 32:21.7 34:13.4 10:26/M
7 Kassie Snow Hawkins TX 1314 15 222 8:39.2 35:40.4 36:15.0 11:30/M
8 Erin Spieth Plymouth WI 1323 16 234 9:04.7 36:05.9 36:24.7 11:38/M
9 Elizabeth Perry Northville MI 1048 16 303 12:50.8 39:52.1 41:50.1 12:52/M
10 Leah Krimbill San Antonio TX 719 16 307 12:58.0 39:59.2 40:10.5 12:54/M
11 Paola Perez Spring TX 1044 14 338 15:17.3 42:18.6 42:25.0 13:39/M
12 Kendyl Stickel Macungie PA 1337 17 356 15:55.6 42:56.8 43:27.0 13:51/M
13 Rebecca Stucke West Bend WI 1350 16 366 16:12.8 43:14.1 43:23.1 13:57/M
14 Kimberly Hogan Lonoke AR 610 17 387 17:24.2 44:25.4 45:21.2 14:20/M
15 Valeria Salinas Houston TX 1196 14 392 17:33.1 44:34.4 44:51.4 14:23/M
16 Maria Stucke West Bend WI 1351 14 408 18:16.4 45:17.6 45:26.1 14:36/M
17 Ellie Buchanan Ada MI 155 16 454 20:47.8 47:49.1 48:24.7 15:25/M
18 Cynthia Sosa Houston TX 1317 15 567 25:00.3 52:01.6 52:17.3 16:47/M
19 Micailah Wilson Englewood NJ 1476 14 569 25:07.0 52:08.3 52:08.3 16:49/M
20 Kayla Smith Highland MI 1300 16 627 26:52.4 53:53.7 54:22.5 17:23/M
21 Clara Supoit Highland MI 1360 16 629 26:52.6 53:53.8 54:22.8 17:23/M
22 Brittney Shelton Cecil AL 1258 15 650 27:33.2 54:34.5 55:50.0 17:36/M
23 Molly McCarthy Abington MA 862 14 676 28:25.1 55:26.3 56:17.6 17:53/M
24 Claire Roberson Greenville SC 1138 14 732 30:08.3 57:09.6 59:15.4 18:26/M
25 Tara Kurowski Round Rock TX 735 16 740 30:15.4 57:16.6 58:34.4 18:28/M
26 Lucie Gleason Elmhurst IL 469 16 920 36:11.6 1:03:12.9 1:05:51.0 20:23/M
27 Jullie Tellez Phoenix AZ 1369 14 930 36:36.8 1:03:38.1 1:03:38.1 20:32/M
28 Kathryn Hogan Lonoke AR 608 15 942 37:08.3 1:04:09.5 1:05:29.1 20:42/M
29 Ashely Mannely Houston 1624 15 948 37:24.4 1:04:25.6 1:04:25.6 20:47/M
30 Ashley Lawton Cordova TN 767 14 957 37:40.6 1:04:41.9 1:06:45.8 20:52/M
31 Lizbeth Salazar Pharr TX 1190 14 1096 43:22.6 1:10:23.8 1:12:32.9 22:42/M
32 Erin Herman Gardner KS 577 17 1120 44:42.0 1:11:43.2 1:11:43.2 23:08/M
Top

Male 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashton Arndt Sandy UT 39 17 1   18:39.4 18:39.4 6:01/M
2 Easton Batt West Valley UT 85 17 11 2:43.0 21:22.5 21:25.4 6:54/M
3 Noah Wood Pasadena TX 1490 15 24 4:59.7 23:39.2 23:40.3 7:38/M
4 Joshua Aquino 1536 14 51 7:31.4 26:10.9 29:35.2 8:26/M
5 Greg Carrell Miami TX 194 17 77 9:55.3 28:34.8 28:36.7 9:13/M
6 Steve Carrell Miami TX 193 17 92 10:25.2 29:04.7 29:04.7 9:23/M
7 Jonathan Tacoronte Blanchester OH 1362 17 100 10:45.6 29:25.0 29:34.1 9:29/M
8 Grant Smith Highland MI 1302 14 111 11:07.3 29:46.8 30:08.0 9:36/M
9 Patrick Lee Larchmont NY 776 15 132 12:04.6 30:44.0 31:48.5 9:55/M
10 Diego Salinas Houston TX 1195 15 134 12:10.7 30:50.2 31:07.7 9:57/M
11 Sebastian Morgan Pasadena TX 952 15 161 13:10.5 31:49.9 32:18.5 10:16/M
12 Connor Cheney Penryn CA 207 15 280 19:36.2 38:15.7 39:33.5 12:20/M
13 Antonio Hernandez San Antonio TX 580 16 373 25:04.6 43:44.1 46:20.3 14:06/M
14 Joshua Hatton Pittsboro IN 544 15 451 28:48.3 47:27.7 48:24.3 15:18/M
15 Kyle Scriff Hammond IN 1238 14 491 30:50.7 49:30.1 50:26.4 15:58/M
16 R. Jeremiah Joplin Richmond TX 662 15 499 31:10.8 49:50.3 49:50.3 16:05/M
17 Trist Brower New Orleans 1589 17 507 31:43.8 50:23.3 50:23.3 16:15/M
18 Larry Whittington, Jr. Santa Fe TX 1464 16 572 33:37.6 52:17.1 52:39.1 16:52/M
19 Keyon Tolbert Missouri City TX 1389 17 586 34:10.0 52:49.5 54:48.9 17:02/M
20 Stan Lysenko Somerset NJ 829 16 611 34:37.7 53:17.2 53:17.2 17:11/M
21 Cameron Brown Huffman 1590 14 728 38:21.5 57:00.9 58:35.8 18:23/M
22 Andrew Bare Hesperia CA 77 16 751 38:58.2 57:37.7 59:46.2 18:35/M
23 Caleb O'Rourke Spring TX 1011 14 805 40:13.8 58:53.3 58:53.3 19:00/M
24 Nate Herr Metamora OH 586 17 897 42:56.6 1:01:36.0 1:02:16.2 19:52/M
25 Julian Rachele Greenville SC 1098 15 1060 51:00.2 1:09:39.7 1:12:08.0 22:28/M
26 Dakota Herman Gardner KS 578 14 1117 52:47.6 1:11:27.0 1:11:27.0 23:03/M
27 Ashton Schulz Missouri City TX 1228 15 1138 54:25.1 1:13:04.6 1:13:04.6 23:34/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allissa McClain Garland TX 864 18 18   23:18.0 23:18.0 7:31/M
2 Jayme Molohon Houston TX 938 27 35 1:09.7 24:27.7 24:40.4 7:53/M
3 Alexandra Keithan Katy TX 685 24 43 2:00.1 25:18.1 25:24.0 8:10/M
4 Erin Hauhe Katy TX 546 26 53 3:28.1 26:46.1 26:52.6 8:38/M
5 Anna Kavanaugh Houston 1620 28 55 3:37.1 26:55.2 28:04.9 8:41/M
6 Colleen Barnstable Greenfield WI 80 18 86 5:33.0 28:51.0 29:25.4 9:18/M
7 Monique Gesualdi Danbury CT 459 29 88 5:35.4 28:53.4 28:57.5 9:19/M
8 Kelsey Heckler Baltimore MD 558 24 125 7:04.0 30:22.0 30:49.6 9:48/M
9 Megan Moses Cedar Rapids IA 959 25 162 8:36.0 31:54.1 32:41.0 10:17/M
10 Lindsay Lehmann 1532 29 167 8:52.7 32:10.7 32:51.0 10:23/M
11 Marykatheryn Lawrence Pascagoula MS 765 18 169 8:59.6 32:17.6 32:22.0 10:25/M
12 Kortnie Strother Houston TX 1344 29 179 9:14.2 32:32.3 32:40.4 10:30/M
13 Ali Keeney Boca Raton FL 684 21 181 9:36.0 32:54.0 34:11.6 10:37/M
14 Abigail Bond Toledo OH 115 22 204 11:15.9 34:34.0 35:15.7 11:09/M
15 Kristen Haverkamp Baltimore MD 547 24 210 11:43.3 35:01.3 35:28.6 11:18/M
16 Sarah Marks Houston TX 842 23 213 11:59.5 35:17.5 35:37.3 11:23/M
17 Allison Plas North Ridgeville OH 1076 25 220 12:11.5 35:29.6 35:45.7 11:27/M
18 Jamie Dick Houston TX 308 26 225 12:30.0 35:48.0 36:00.7 11:33/M
19 Melissa Pizani Kingwood TX 1070 24 227 12:35.0 35:53.1 36:53.0 11:35/M
20 Lorena Urbina Spring TX 1412 29 229 12:40.3 35:58.3 35:59.3 11:36/M
21 Morgan Wall Gavleston TX 1441 29 232 12:44.8 36:02.9 37:51.5 11:37/M
22 Elisa Hudek Houston TX 623 25 242 13:14.0 36:32.0 37:13.9 11:47/M
23 Lauren Lacey Houston TX 744 28 245 13:18.2 36:36.2 36:52.8 11:48/M
24 Trisha Wee Richmond TX 1455 26 248 13:41.9 36:59.9 37:14.6 11:56/M
25 Nicole Burge Davenport IA 163 24 252 13:46.2 37:04.3 37:51.7 11:57/M
26 Katy Portell Dallas TX 1083 24 277 14:51.9 38:10.0 38:53.2 12:19/M
27 Lauren Kinsler Brookshire TX 704 29 285 15:19.8 38:37.8 38:47.4 12:27/M
28 Grace Havlin Morristown IN 549 20 294 16:07.7 39:25.7 41:50.9 12:43/M
29 Joelle Atkinson Franklinville NJ 52 24 299 16:22.5 39:40.5 40:14.6 12:48/M
30 Margaret Renouf Northville MI 1120 27 304 16:35.2 39:53.2 41:50.3 12:52/M
31 Alyssa Stucke West Bend WI 1348 19 309 16:47.5 40:05.5 40:13.5 12:56/M
32 Delisa Malixi Houston TX 838 27 313 17:08.1 40:26.2 41:06.7 13:03/M
33 Kory Maglalang Houston TX 832 27 315 17:09.2 40:27.2 41:06.6 13:03/M
34 Johanna Boeschenstein Houston TX 110 29 331 18:18.4 41:36.4 41:36.4 13:25/M
35 Devin Turner Richmond TX 1406 29 341 19:03.8 42:21.9 42:31.4 13:40/M
36 Jamie Lehmann Houston 1531 26 351 19:30.2 42:48.3 42:48.3 13:48/M
37 Morgan Stickel Macungie PA 1338 19 353 19:37.6 42:55.6 43:26.9 13:51/M
38 Farrar Smith Laurel MS 1312 19 377 20:40.5 43:58.6 44:03.6 14:11/M
39 Katherine Spellmire Wapakoneta OH 1320 24 393 21:17.4 44:35.4 46:27.3 14:23/M
40 Brittney Andrews Loveland CO 28 23 436 23:37.6 46:55.6 47:00.2 15:08/M
41 Krista Harvey Pearland TX 543 26 457 24:39.4 47:57.4 48:18.3 15:28/M
42 Ashley Sciba La Porte TX 1236 27 458 24:40.4 47:58.4 48:19.2 15:28/M
43 Yuting Chien Houston TX 213 26 472 25:26.5 48:44.6 49:26.3 15:43/M
44 Christy Woods Sugar Land CO 1494 22 485 26:04.9 49:22.9 51:45.7 15:55/M
45 Erin King Sugar Land TX 698 24 486 26:06.9 49:24.9 51:47.6 15:56/M
46 Emily King Sugar Land TX 699 20 492 26:13.6 49:31.6 51:55.2 15:58/M
47 Amy Woods Littleton CO 1492 24 498 26:29.8 49:47.8 52:08.9 16:04/M
48 Irma Toxqui Dayton TX 1392 29 506 27:01.6 50:19.7 51:24.8 16:14/M
49 Hina Patel Richmond TX 1022 27 514 27:17.0 50:35.1 50:35.1 16:19/M
50 Amanda Dejesus Fresno TX 291 25 521 27:21.7 50:39.7 52:37.0 16:20/M
51 Lindsey Beard Houston 1583 25 541 28:12.3 51:30.3 51:30.3 16:37/M
52 Yasmeen Haleem Orland Park IL 516 24 553 28:23.9 51:41.9 51:59.0 16:40/M
53 Megan Baustian Inver Grove Heights MN 86 24 555 28:29.3 51:47.3 51:47.3 16:42/M
54 Athena Shry Burtonsville MD 1272 21 561 28:37.6 51:55.6 53:01.0 16:45/M
55 Nicole Joynt New Cumberland PA 670 23 565 28:39.2 51:57.3 52:22.8 16:45/M
56 Andrea Rose Humble 1654 27 573 29:05.6 52:23.6 54:14.6 16:54/M
57 Jordan Olson Salt Lake City UT 1008 25 583 29:28.8 52:46.8 53:13.8 17:01/M
58 Laura Roark Houston TX 1136 29 584 29:29.7 52:47.7 54:08.2 17:02/M
59 Alexandria Donahue Houston TX 327 28 585 29:29.9 52:48.0 54:08.3 17:02/M
60 Amanda Stein Houston TX 1333 27 588 29:33.8 52:51.8 55:30.2 17:03/M
61 Rachael Baker Santa Fe TX 72 24 591 29:35.8 52:53.9 53:16.3 17:04/M
62 Mary Nielsen Pearland TX 989 23 602 29:51.1 53:09.1 54:34.4 17:09/M
63 Amanda Koch Magnolia TX 711 26 604 29:52.8 53:10.8 55:23.9 17:09/M
64 Jamie Hill Houston TX 601 28 607 29:55.3 53:13.4 54:47.3 17:10/M
65 Lindsey Brown Spring TX 151 24 641 30:53.2 54:11.2 54:28.2 17:29/M
66 Allison Harter Houston TX 539 29 671 31:50.0 55:08.0 56:47.2 17:47/M
67 Lauren Johnson Dickinson 1616 20 678 32:13.1 55:31.1 57:24.2 17:55/M
68 Martina James Richmond VA 642 29 734 33:54.3 57:12.3 58:44.0 18:27/M
69 Cecilia Villarreal Houston TX 1435 27 753 34:21.7 57:39.8 58:30.0 18:36/M
70 Suavignon Taylor Houston TX 1366 25 754 34:24.0 57:42.1 58:29.2 18:37/M
71 Siobhan Lucio Webster TX 812 28 755 34:24.9 57:43.0 58:22.2 18:37/M
72 Kendall Harvey Conroe 1612 23 766 34:48.6 58:06.7 59:46.9 18:45/M
73 Amanda Bradley Crystal MN 119 25 777 35:01.4 58:19.4 1:00:14.7 18:49/M
74 Rachel Christenson St. Paul MN 217 28 778 35:02.9 58:20.9 1:00:14.8 18:49/M
75 Lindsey Klatt Grafton WI 708 23 780 35:04.9 58:23.0 1:00:03.6 18:50/M
76 Laura Klatt Wheaton IL 706 26 781 35:11.9 58:30.0 1:00:07.7 18:52/M
77 Allie Sklarew Rockville MD 1292 18 800 35:32.2 58:50.2 1:01:20.5 18:59/M
78 Alyssa Reussow Addison TX 1121 19 888 38:01.3 1:01:19.3 1:01:19.3 19:47/M
79 Adriana Martin Galena Park TX 846 29 906 38:58.5 1:02:16.5 1:02:46.5 20:05/M
80 Natalie Gautreau Gonzales LA 443 27 941 40:51.3 1:04:09.3 1:04:09.3 20:42/M
81 Katie German Gonzales LA 454 27 952 41:22.3 1:04:40.3 1:04:40.3 20:52/M
82 Leslie Meigs Houston TX 891 24 972 41:50.7 1:05:08.7 1:06:04.6 21:01/M
83 Amanda Murphy League City TX 968 26 998 43:53.0 1:07:11.0 1:07:11.0 21:40/M
84 Lisa Palacio Gonzales LA 1019 27 999 43:53.8 1:07:11.8 1:07:11.8 21:40/M
85 Lauren Lemoine Gonzales LA 782 28 1000 43:54.1 1:07:12.1 1:07:12.1 21:41/M
86 Kara Taylor Magnolia TX 1367 22 1008 44:16.0 1:07:34.0 1:09:49.2 21:48/M
87 Kayla Richard Magnolia TX 1125 23 1009 44:16.5 1:07:34.6 1:09:49.7 21:48/M
88 Jill Nolen North Fork 1635 25 1023 45:04.2 1:08:22.3 1:10:47.9 22:03/M
89 Katherine Cockerham Orlando FL 226 22 1027 45:15.4 1:08:33.4 1:08:33.4 22:07/M
90 Jackie Benavides Beaumont TX 90 20 1029 45:17.8 1:08:35.8 1:09:59.4 22:07/M
91 Alexandria Thornton Richmond TX 1385 24 1032 45:28.7 1:08:46.7 1:10:24.1 22:11/M
92 Lizette Fernandez Houston TX 380 29 1039 45:46.9 1:09:04.9 1:09:49.4 22:17/M
93 Sarai Simpson Houston TX 1287 26 1043 45:58.1 1:09:16.1 1:11:34.8 22:21/M
94 Britany Walling/flores Spring TX 1443 24 1050 46:11.0 1:09:29.1 1:11:32.3 22:25/M
95 Brittany Flowers Spring TX 396 22 1058 46:16.3 1:09:34.3 1:11:32.1 22:26/M
96 Sara Seidel Clinton LA 1243 20 1085 46:56.6 1:10:14.6 1:10:51.5 22:39/M
97 Danielle Skinner Ponchatoula LA 1291 27 1086 46:56.8 1:10:14.8 1:10:51.1 22:39/M
98 Mitzy Salazar Pharr TX 1189 20 1098 47:08.2 1:10:26.3 1:12:34.8 22:43/M
99 Carrie Nevius Finksburg MD 985 24 1141 50:01.3 1:13:19.3 1:13:19.3 23:39/M
100 Melodie Brennsteiner New Eagle PA 128 20 1147 50:05.0 1:13:23.0 1:13:23.0 23:40/M
101 Julietta Mangino Finleyville PA 839 28 1163 51:16.6 1:14:34.7 1:16:23.0 24:03/M
102 Catherine Idi Sugar Land TX 633 24 1174 52:25.9 1:15:44.0 1:15:44.0 24:26/M
103 Gloria Chen Houston TX 206 26 1175 52:33.9 1:15:51.9 1:15:51.9 24:28/M
104 April Foster Humble TX 406 24 1182 53:23.4 1:16:41.4 1:16:41.4 24:44/M
105 Hannah Simmons Lafayette LA 1283 22 1183 53:24.2 1:16:42.3 1:16:42.3 24:45/M
106 Jamie Simmons Lafayette LA 1282 29 1185 53:26.2 1:16:44.2 1:16:44.2 24:45/M
107 Nicole Virgilio Katy TX 1438 29 1186 53:27.7 1:16:45.7 1:16:45.7 24:45/M
108 Megan Simmons Katy TX 1286 19 1187 53:29.3 1:16:47.4 1:16:47.4 24:46/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garrett Velarde Houston TX 1430 24 7   20:20.5 20:22.4 6:34/M
2 Craig O'Farrell Orem UT 1000 24 10 1:01.3 21:21.8 21:25.3 6:53/M
3 Christopher Atras Willow Grove PA 57 19 13 1:55.3 22:15.9 22:47.0 7:11/M
4 Preston Clarke Missouri City TX 222 19 15 2:15.2 22:35.8 22:38.0 7:17/M
5 Jason Pugh Houston TX 1094 23 39 4:45.7 25:06.2 25:19.7 8:06/M
6 Brayden Seymour Kaysville UT 1247 27 44 5:01.3 25:21.8 25:21.8 8:11/M
7 Matthew Christensen Salt Lake City UT 216 18 56 6:34.9 26:55.4 26:59.8 8:41/M
8 Alexander Joynt New Cumberland PA 667 21 87 8:32.1 28:52.6 29:14.4 9:19/M
9 Wills Porter Bogart GA 1085 18 99 9:00.8 29:21.3 29:21.3 9:28/M
10 Denny Stucke West Bend WI 1349 18 115 9:42.9 30:03.5 30:12.0 9:42/M
11 Zachary Bond Toledo OH 114 27 145 10:54.3 31:14.9 31:57.1 10:05/M
12 Jose Tenorio Houston 1667 21 148 11:02.1 31:22.6 31:58.8 10:07/M
13 Andres Ariza Houston 1582 25 172 12:01.2 32:21.7 32:31.0 10:26/M
14 Derrick Creque Sylvania OH 259 24 206 14:14.5 34:35.0 35:16.2 11:09/M
15 Kirby Pitman Spring TX 1067 23 226 15:30.2 35:50.7 36:50.5 11:34/M
16 David Cangelosi Galveston TX 183 28 231 15:41.7 36:02.3 37:51.6 11:37/M
17 Mustafa Sharafi Troy MI 1254 29 247 16:35.3 36:55.9 36:55.9 11:55/M
18 Gian De La Calzada Richmond TX 288 26 249 16:39.9 37:00.4 37:14.5 11:56/M
19 Andrew Meigs Houston TX 893 18 273 17:42.5 38:03.0 38:57.3 12:16/M
20 Jesse Young Escondido CA 1513 28 288 18:40.6 39:01.1 39:14.1 12:35/M
21 Richard Lerma Houston TX 787 28 301 19:27.9 39:48.4 39:54.0 12:50/M
22 Pablo Diaz Houston TX 307 25 361 22:44.7 43:05.2 43:58.1 13:54/M
23 Yahel Azcona Houston TX 61 29 362 22:45.4 43:05.9 43:57.8 13:54/M
24 Henry Pham Houston TX 1054 27 363 22:47.3 43:07.8 43:59.7 13:55/M
25 Alejandro Reyes Houston TX 1123 21 397 24:17.0 44:37.5 45:18.6 14:24/M
26 Ibrahim Haleem Orland Park IL 515 22 427 25:43.9 46:04.4 46:21.4 14:52/M
27 Marcos Moreno Loveland CO 949 24 435 26:34.7 46:55.3 47:00.1 15:08/M
28 Paul Landry Pearland TX 754 23 439 26:40.6 47:01.2 48:26.2 15:10/M
29 Zachary Scriff Hammond IN 1237 21 488 29:07.7 49:28.2 50:24.3 15:57/M
30 Bernard Underwood Conroe 1668 24 505 29:54.0 50:14.6 51:54.0 16:12/M
31 Faneil Goradia Sugar Land TX 484 27 520 30:18.9 50:39.4 50:39.4 16:20/M
32 Riley Nelson South Jordan UT 981 20 673 34:55.2 55:15.7 55:26.1 17:49/M
33 Lloyd Renken League City 1649 24 718 36:23.0 56:43.5 58:36.4 18:18/M
34 Kyle Atras Willow Grove PA 54 25 810 38:48.9 59:09.4 1:00:20.9 19:05/M
35 Dami Kolawole Albany NY 712 28 820 39:01.0 59:21.5 1:01:38.2 19:09/M
36 Luke Moses Cedar Rapids IA 960 25 835 39:23.4 59:43.9 1:00:33.7 19:16/M
37 James Mashni Conroe TX 848 25 837 39:25.8 59:46.4 1:00:08.8 19:17/M
38 Michael Shry Burtonsville MD 1275 18 846 39:36.8 59:57.3 1:01:06.0 19:20/M
39 Ryan Kurowski Round Rock TX 734 19 884 40:52.2 1:01:12.7 1:02:39.1 19:45/M
40 Scott Genseal Spring TX 451 29 968 44:42.7 1:05:03.2 1:05:03.2 20:59/M
41 David Torres Spring TX 1391 24 970 44:45.1 1:05:05.6 1:06:05.6 21:00/M
42 Brendan Murphy League City TX 969 26 1006 47:01.0 1:07:21.6 1:09:29.7 21:44/M
43 Samuel Seda Orlando FL 1240 20 1026 48:12.4 1:08:32.9 1:08:32.9 22:06/M
44 Michael Flores Spring TX 395 23 1052 49:09.6 1:09:30.1 1:11:33.2 22:25/M
45 Ryan Flores Spring TX 393 21 1057 49:13.0 1:09:33.5 1:11:31.5 22:26/M
46 Reid Ronayne Finksburg MD 1157 23 1143 52:59.9 1:13:20.5 1:13:20.5 23:39/M
47 Blake Virgilio Katy TX 1437 29 1180 56:15.9 1:16:36.5 1:16:36.5 24:43/M
48 Alan Foster Humble TX 407 26 1181 56:18.3 1:16:38.9 1:16:38.9 24:43/M
49 Rob Johnson Lafayette LA 654 23 1184 56:22.3 1:16:42.8 1:16:42.8 24:45/M
50 Thomas J. Bolger Hicksville 1585 28 1195 57:25.9 1:17:46.4 1:20:05.0 25:05/M
51 Matthew Sanchez Katy TX 1200 18 1206 57:46.5 1:18:07.0 1:18:40.2 25:12/M
52 Hunter Simmons Lafayette LA 1281 26 1209 57:52.0 1:18:12.5 1:18:12.5 25:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kimberly Black New Orleans LA 108 36 2   18:45.9 22:08.5 6:03/M
2 Tina Sledge Gaithersburg MD 1295 36 4 0:47.8 19:33.8 23:07.1 6:18/M
3 Yasmin Zarrinkelk Houston TX 1518 36 6 1:04.5 19:50.5 23:19.6 6:24/M
4 Laura Dempsey Watertown MA 297 39 21 4:46.1 23:32.1 23:34.9 7:35/M
5 Lisa Simmons 1691 36 41 6:30.5 25:16.5 25:24.3 8:09/M
6 Anna Kagan Bellaire TX 676 37 57 8:12.2 26:58.1 27:06.2 8:42/M
7 Diana Orosco Houston TX 1010 31 64 8:47.2 27:33.2 27:39.6 8:53/M
8 Jamie Napolitano Destrehan LA 977 39 90 10:17.0 29:03.0 29:11.4 9:22/M
9 Lori Beth Stanovitch Mansfield 1665 31 97 10:28.8 29:14.8 29:31.0 9:26/M
10 Melanie Hartman Happy TX 540 31 116 11:24.2 30:10.2 30:20.7 9:44/M
11 Annmarie Bishop Stilwell OK 105 35 119 11:30.2 30:16.2 30:24.8 9:46/M
12 Lisa Galas Novi MI 434 35 120 11:30.4 30:16.4 30:19.9 9:46/M
13 Erica Fulton Lakewood CO 426 34 138 12:12.9 30:58.9 31:14.0 9:59/M
14 Ieesha Johnson Laurel MD 656 35 165 13:16.2 32:02.2 32:12.7 10:20/M
15 Maria Lopes East Hanover NJ 805 37 175 13:41.6 32:27.6 33:52.4 10:28/M
16 Xenia Sorto Houston TX 1316 33 178 13:42.7 32:28.7 33:09.0 10:28/M
17 Jodie Ksioszk Campbellsport WI 726 35 180 14:03.7 32:49.7 32:58.2 10:35/M
18 Lisa Green Pearland TX 489 38 182 14:10.3 32:56.3 33:36.0 10:37/M
19 Kate Mayer Richmond TX 858 30 186 14:31.1 33:17.1 35:06.2 10:44/M
20 Emma Morales Houston 1630 30 188 14:32.5 33:18.5 33:55.5 10:45/M
21 Meghann Peace Plymouth MN 1033 32 199 15:19.2 34:05.2 35:52.4 11:00/M
22 Sonia Salas Houston TX 1186 39 203 15:42.1 34:28.1 34:49.2 11:07/M
23 Alicia Randall Deer Park TX 1109 34 205 15:49.0 34:35.0 34:57.4 11:09/M
24 Susan Chi Houston TX 212 38 216 16:39.8 35:25.8 35:32.9 11:25/M
25 Karen Wood Pasadena TX 1488 37 219 16:43.2 35:29.2 37:02.9 11:27/M
26 Erica Ortiz White Washington DC 1015 37 237 17:33.2 36:19.2 38:20.6 11:43/M
27 Jahaira Ortiz-Olowe Englewood NJ 1016 35 238 17:33.5 36:19.5 38:20.9 11:43/M
28 Rebecca Means Houston TX 887 34 250 18:14.5 37:00.5 37:04.7 11:56/M
29 Monica Lasaga Katy TX 763 32 255 18:25.9 37:11.9 37:11.9 12:00/M
30 Christin Grant Houston TX 487 34 259 18:33.8 37:19.8 38:33.5 12:02/M
31 Coleen Kinsler Houston TX 705 33 261 18:37.9 37:23.9 37:36.1 12:04/M
32 Shelley Naiser Pearland TX 973 38 305 21:07.2 39:53.2 40:42.3 12:52/M
33 Trupti Patel Houston TX 1025 34 323 22:13.4 40:59.4 41:57.9 13:13/M
34 Corinne Williams Friendswood TX 1473 33 324 22:13.5 40:59.5 41:58.3 13:13/M
35 Holly Campbell Horseheads NY 179 34 372 24:52.1 43:38.1 45:29.3 14:05/M
36 Emily Biondi Ellicott City MD 104 30 388 25:40.1 44:26.1 45:15.0 14:20/M
37 Marcela Salinas Houston TX 1194 39 395 25:50.0 44:35.9 44:51.5 14:23/M
38 Berenyse Rodriguez Spring TX 1149 32 401 26:07.3 44:53.3 44:53.3 14:29/M
39 Jessica Gehrke Houston TX 448 37 403 26:26.7 45:12.7 45:33.4 14:35/M
40 Kristina Teran Harvey LA 1372 39 410 26:35.0 45:21.0 45:53.6 14:38/M
41 Vanessa Carmean Houston TX 191 35 413 26:45.8 45:31.8 45:35.4 14:41/M
42 Natalie Young Houston TX 1514 39 433 27:56.3 46:42.2 47:24.9 15:04/M
43 Kiki Thomas Houston TX 1378 39 434 28:05.7 46:51.6 47:40.1 15:07/M
44 Roseann Richards Cary NC 1127 32 442 28:27.4 47:13.4 48:35.1 15:14/M
45 Araceli Gongora Houston 1603 30 453 28:54.2 47:40.2 47:40.6 15:23/M
46 Samantha Colborn Houston TX 233 35 470 29:48.5 48:34.5 48:34.5 15:40/M
47 Marie Kent Portland OR 692 32 477 30:13.2 48:59.2 50:05.8 15:48/M
48 Laura Ellsworth Vancouver WA 353 38 478 30:13.8 48:59.8 50:07.0 15:48/M
49 Snehal Johnson Sugar Land TX 659 34 509 31:42.0 50:28.0 50:28.0 16:17/M
50 Kealynn Lewis Humble TX 791 38 510 31:42.8 50:28.8 52:11.9 16:17/M
51 Adriane McRae Baton Rouge LA 881 36 515 31:50.9 50:36.9 51:34.9 16:19/M
52 Shelby Dejesus Millville NJ 293 38 518 31:52.9 50:38.9 52:37.2 16:20/M
53 Rachel Mickolajak Blaine MN 907 30 529 32:08.6 50:54.6 51:47.7 16:25/M
54 Natalie Capuano League City TX 187 34 530 32:09.1 50:55.1 51:17.5 16:25/M
55 Gladys Ivarra Houston 1555 37 532 32:16.4 51:02.4 51:53.7 16:28/M
56 Joakima Mayes Rosharon TX 859 31 536 32:38.5 51:24.5 51:49.0 16:35/M
57 Krista Russell Austin TX 1174 38 542 32:47.9 51:33.9 53:22.4 16:38/M
58 Lee Arabie Baytown TX 29 39 543 32:48.7 51:34.7 53:13.1 16:38/M
59 Shelly Girard Houston TX 464 32 554 32:57.6 51:43.5 52:09.5 16:41/M
60 Dawn Kosie 1689 33 559 33:03.8 51:49.8 52:52.9 16:43/M
61 Katrinia Bennett Pasadena TX 93 36 570 33:23.3 52:09.3 52:09.3 16:49/M
62 Stephanie Francis Spring TX 411 39 574 33:37.7 52:23.7 52:51.1 16:54/M
63 Asiah Coleman Houston 1543 31 575 33:42.4 52:28.4 53:07.1 16:55/M
64 Chase Cunningham Hattiesburg MS 262 38 579 33:48.2 52:34.2 53:13.3 16:57/M
65 Kellie Miles Houston TX 913 32 610 34:29.2 53:15.2 54:48.7 17:11/M
66 Amy Frackowiak Spring TX 409 33 614 34:34.9 53:20.9 53:20.9 17:12/M
67 Andrea Iniguez Houston TX 635 34 619 34:48.9 53:34.9 54:54.9 17:17/M
68 Erin Babin Friendswood TX 62 30 623 35:04.4 53:50.4 55:24.5 17:22/M
69 Jennifer Babin Slidell LA 65 36 624 35:05.2 53:51.2 54:18.6 17:22/M
70 Kathleen Marie Burden Simpsonville SC 160 32 637 35:18.0 54:04.0 56:32.3 17:26/M
71 Brandie Woods Ratcliff AR 1491 39 656 35:55.4 54:41.4 54:56.9 17:38/M
72 Jamie Smith Herrin IL 1311 32 659 35:58.4 54:44.4 55:39.0 17:39/M
73 Emily Hermes Houston 1613 32 669 36:19.4 55:05.4 56:48.1 17:46/M
74 Sharona Everett Houston TX 363 34 700 37:21.2 56:07.2 56:07.2 18:06/M
75 Deonna Long Louisville KY 803 38 710 37:45.6 56:31.6 56:31.6 18:14/M
76 Shelli Slusher Carrollton TX 1296 36 714 37:48.1 56:34.1 58:22.3 18:15/M
77 Laci Perez Baytown TX 1040 30 719 37:59.9 56:45.9 57:19.4 18:18/M
78 Emily Lilly Layton UT 795 33 735 38:27.1 57:13.1 57:37.8 18:27/M
79 Makisha Odom Orlando FL 996 34 742 38:30.8 57:16.8 58:28.4 18:28/M
80 Jennifer Peek Houston TX 1036 39 743 38:39.0 57:25.0 58:13.7 18:31/M
81 Jacqueline Bachik Houston TX 67 30 744 38:40.2 57:26.2 59:31.7 18:32/M
82 Marie Dahl-Bowman St. Ann MO 269 34 763 39:08.7 57:54.7 58:41.0 18:41/M
83 Kerri Heintz New Orleans LA 567 35 765 39:20.3 58:06.3 58:39.9 18:45/M
84 Melissa Layton Travelers Rest SC 769 35 768 39:22.6 58:08.6 1:00:45.3 18:45/M
85 Laura Heintz Friendswood TX 564 38 792 39:55.6 58:41.5 59:15.5 18:56/M
86 Adrean Rowell Houston TX 1165 35 796 40:00.5 58:46.5 58:46.5 18:57/M
87 Mandy Conger New Orleans LA 243 35 809 40:19.4 59:05.4 59:38.8 19:04/M
88 Lynnette Degnen Albany NY 289 39 822 40:37.6 59:23.6 1:01:38.8 19:09/M
89 Regina Kroon Neenah WI 722 38 825 40:41.6 59:27.6 1:01:22.6 19:11/M
90 Callie Janosky Houston TX 644 30 842 41:10.0 59:56.0 1:01:22.1 19:20/M
91 April Zaharis Houston TX 1515 30 852 41:22.2 1:00:08.2 1:01:39.2 19:24/M
92 Dana Winer Austin TX 1478 34 855 41:27.4 1:00:13.4 1:00:13.4 19:25/M
93 Kris Grigsby Monroe OH 494 33 857 41:34.4 1:00:20.4 1:02:31.4 19:28/M
94 Lisa Cashiola Houston TX 196 38 880 42:15.8 1:01:01.8 1:01:01.8 19:41/M
95 Jennifer Mechler Missouri City TX 889 30 895 42:45.8 1:01:31.8 1:03:04.0 19:51/M
96 Sarah Garcia Houston 1547 38 896 42:47.0 1:01:32.9 1:03:04.0 19:51/M
97 Colleen Brown Houston TX 152 33 921 44:29.8 1:03:15.8 1:04:25.1 20:24/M
98 Mariela Martin Galena Park TX 845 30 928 44:45.5 1:03:31.5 1:04:00.5 20:29/M
99 Korri Saab The Woodlands TX 1183 36 932 45:12.8 1:03:58.8 1:05:18.3 20:38/M
100 Jessica Genseal Spring TX 450 30 937 45:17.5 1:04:03.5 1:04:03.5 20:40/M
101 Kaycee Hord Houston TX 619 30 938 45:21.2 1:04:07.2 1:04:07.2 20:41/M
102 Jessica Sanders Houston TX 1203 31 955 45:55.0 1:04:41.0 1:06:21.8 20:52/M
103 Donna Higgs Houston TX 598 32 956 45:55.8 1:04:41.8 1:06:21.6 20:52/M
104 Melissa Cockrell Fort Worth TX 227 30 958 45:57.6 1:04:43.6 1:07:10.0 20:53/M
105 Catina Klingenberg 1554 38 982 47:07.7 1:05:53.7 1:05:53.7 21:15/M
106 Angela Raatz Wausau WI 1097 36 992 48:01.1 1:06:47.1 1:06:47.1 21:33/M
107 Elizabeth Russell Austin TX 1175 34 1002 48:30.5 1:07:16.5 1:07:43.2 21:42/M
108 Aisha O'Mally Tonawanda 1638 35 1005 48:32.6 1:07:18.6 1:08:22.1 21:43/M
109 Anna Modlin Sunnyvale CA 934 32 1020 49:32.8 1:08:18.8 1:10:48.5 22:02/M
110 Brandy Parker Cypress TX 1020 35 1041 50:20.8 1:09:06.8 1:09:39.4 22:17/M
111 Lizzie Bender Houston TX 92 37 1042 50:25.8 1:09:11.8 1:09:40.9 22:19/M
112 Melissa Lusby Pearland TX 823 32 1063 50:57.1 1:09:43.1 1:11:32.2 22:29/M
113 Lyndsey Tarver Richmond TX 1365 31 1099 51:40.9 1:10:26.9 1:12:48.6 22:43/M
114 Melissa Cooper Katy TX 252 37 1108 52:07.0 1:10:53.0 1:12:04.6 22:52/M
115 Marlanea Lyons Houston 1622 35 1130 53:48.5 1:12:34.5 1:13:36.5 23:25/M
116 Jacqueline Marsh Houston 1625 39 1131 53:48.7 1:12:34.7 1:13:35.9 23:25/M
117 Tiffany Pena Missouri City TX 1037 32 1151 54:42.1 1:13:28.1 1:13:28.1 23:42/M
118 Nicola O'Farrell Orem UT 999 37 1156 54:53.0 1:13:39.0 1:13:39.0 23:45/M
119 Julie Guillen Houston TX 500 34 1171 56:50.0 1:15:36.0 1:16:54.4 24:23/M
120 Van Nguyen Houston TX 987 33 1176 57:07.2 1:15:53.2 1:15:53.2 24:29/M
121 Kelly Yakumithis Toledo OH 1502 35 1193 58:59.6 1:17:45.6 1:18:34.8 25:05/M
122 Katie Anderson Houston TX 26 32 1223 1:02:12.6 1:20:58.6 1:20:58.6 26:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Rodenbeh 1690 38 9   21:18.6 21:20.0 6:52/M
2 Justin Fulton Lakewood CO 425 36 12 0:45.6 22:04.3 22:13.0 7:07/M
3 Greg Amiro East Hanover NJ 20 37 14 1:07.1 22:25.8 22:28.9 7:14/M
4 Richard Means Houston TX 888 34 16 1:40.3 22:58.9 23:03.7 7:25/M
5 Barney Nelson Springville 1634 36 19 2:05.4 23:24.0 23:25.9 7:33/M
6 John Sieverdes Charleston SC 1278 38 20 2:08.4 23:27.1 23:33.0 7:34/M
7 Ping-Jung Su Houston TX 1354 34 23 2:20.3 23:38.9 24:23.1 7:37/M
8 Jon Mendez Houston TX 1549 37 28 2:39.3 23:58.0 23:59.7 7:44/M
9 Jeremy Ksioszk Campbellsport WI 728 36 50 4:47.4 26:06.0 26:14.2 8:25/M
10 Jim Melwert Collegeville PA 897 39 60 5:57.1 27:15.8 27:43.6 8:47/M
11 Jeff Huether Omaha NE 624 34 65 6:15.9 27:34.6 28:48.3 8:54/M
12 Patrick Miles Houston TX 914 34 69 6:38.7 27:57.3 29:06.8 9:01/M
13 Tony Hakes North Liberty IA 514 37 75 7:10.9 28:29.6 29:42.0 9:11/M
14 Jaime Bullon Houston TX 156 34 89 7:39.0 28:57.6 30:09.4 9:20/M
15 Thi Pham Houston TX 1055 31 105 8:18.4 29:37.1 30:17.7 9:33/M
16 Cesar Salas Houston TX 1187 39 107 8:21.4 29:40.0 30:02.5 9:34/M
17 Kevin Kroon Neenah WI 724 39 108 8:27.0 29:45.6 31:36.5 9:36/M
18 Carlos Rodriguez Heredia Villalba PR 1153 37 109 8:27.9 29:46.5 29:47.9 9:36/M
19 Barry Beard Newport PA 88 38 110 8:28.1 29:46.8 29:50.5 9:36/M
20 Bryan Zaharis Houston TX 1516 31 117 8:53.5 30:12.2 30:47.2 9:45/M
21 James Galas Novi MI 435 38 121 8:58.1 30:16.8 30:20.2 9:46/M
22 Brian Combs La Porte 1548 38 126 9:05.6 30:24.3 30:27.8 9:48/M
23 Bryan Hill Houston TX 600 35 137 9:34.9 30:53.5 32:03.1 9:58/M
24 Ben Sledge Gaithersburg MD 1294 37 144 9:54.8 31:13.4 31:26.1 10:04/M
25 Max Barr Portland OR 83 30 159 10:28.9 31:47.5 32:56.1 10:15/M
26 Nadir Monis East Hanover NJ 941 37 176 11:09.6 32:28.2 34:01.5 10:28/M
27 David Massenti The Woodlands 1626 38 177 11:10.0 32:28.7 32:38.7 10:28/M
28 Scott Stallbaum Plymouth MN 1326 35 187 11:59.2 33:17.9 35:06.2 10:44/M
29 Chris Paxton Lee's Summit MO 1031 39 214 13:59.6 35:18.2 37:04.2 11:23/M
30 Paul Rakoski Newmarket NH 1103 38 244 15:17.5 36:36.1 37:25.2 11:48/M
31 Javier Lasaga Katy TX 762 32 254 15:52.6 37:11.2 37:11.2 12:00/M
32 Jason Froyd La Porte TX 419 37 258 16:00.8 37:19.4 37:19.4 12:02/M
33 Logan Kavanaugh Houston 1619 33 260 16:04.5 37:23.2 38:33.6 12:04/M
34 George Lynch Bayside NY 825 31 290 17:50.4 39:09.0 39:14.8 12:38/M
35 Curt Collins East Hanover NJ 240 37 292 18:00.0 39:18.6 40:42.7 12:41/M
36 Steven Jennings Elkton MD 648 37 297 18:14.7 39:33.4 39:56.9 12:45/M
37 Rhett Ermis Houston TX 355 34 302 18:29.9 39:48.5 39:54.5 12:50/M
38 Dennis Shelton East Hanover NJ 1261 37 325 19:47.0 41:05.6 43:05.8 13:15/M
39 Jose Rodriguez Spring TX 1148 36 329 20:15.2 41:33.9 41:33.9 13:24/M
40 Travis Parker Cypress TX 1021 37 343 21:04.5 42:23.2 42:23.2 13:40/M
41 Dan Gashill Houston TX 442 39 368 21:58.8 43:17.5 44:09.3 13:58/M
42 Nathan Scadlock Muscatine IA 1212 33 374 22:29.2 43:47.8 45:40.0 14:07/M
43 Dennie French Norman OK 415 37 380 22:52.2 44:10.8 45:19.1 14:15/M
44 Skip Cooper Katy TX 251 38 390 23:09.3 44:27.9 45:44.4 14:20/M
45 Brian Babin Slidell LA 66 35 412 24:12.4 45:31.1 45:58.2 14:41/M
46 Blayne McRae Baton Rouge LA 883 36 425 24:41.2 45:59.8 46:54.3 14:50/M
47 Joe Grigsby Monroe OH 493 32 431 24:58.6 46:17.2 48:28.9 14:56/M
48 Brian Janosky Houston TX 643 34 438 25:40.6 46:59.3 48:26.0 15:09/M
49 John Hines Cary NC 604 36 441 25:53.0 47:11.7 48:34.6 15:13/M
50 Jr Gonzalez Pasadena TX 482 33 444 26:01.5 47:20.1 48:01.2 15:16/M
51 Jason Williams Bristol CT 1470 37 447 26:02.5 47:21.1 48:48.6 15:16/M
52 Tim Coonfield Richmond 1595 33 480 27:52.5 49:11.2 50:34.0 15:52/M
53 Victor Lopez Dayton TX 807 30 487 28:08.9 49:27.6 50:31.0 15:57/M
54 Kevin Murphy Eldersburg MD 966 37 496 28:28.5 49:47.1 49:47.1 16:04/M
55 Paul Bennett Pasadena TX 94 34 512 29:10.8 50:29.5 52:11.8 16:17/M
56 Jimmy Arabie Baytown TX 30 39 544 30:16.2 51:34.9 53:11.6 16:38/M
57 James Girard Houston TX 465 36 556 30:30.1 51:48.7 52:14.7 16:43/M
58 Jose Sosa Houston TX 1318 39 566 30:42.3 52:00.9 52:17.2 16:46/M
59 Kevin Donahue Houston TX 328 30 581 31:27.9 52:46.6 54:07.5 17:01/M
60 Leonardo Carrillo Houston TX 195 36 589 31:33.5 52:52.2 55:27.3 17:03/M
61 Jose Vargas Centralia IL 1423 35 660 33:27.1 54:45.7 55:39.6 17:40/M
62 Justin Plas Akron OH 1073 31 693 34:34.4 55:53.0 58:02.6 18:02/M
63 Christopher Nalley Richmond VA 976 34 733 35:53.3 57:11.9 58:45.4 18:27/M
64 Rick Lilly Layton UT 794 35 736 35:56.0 57:14.6 57:38.5 18:28/M
65 Gary Allen Houston TX 14 33 746 36:11.1 57:29.7 59:38.9 18:33/M
66 Chuck Izzat Houston TX 639 32 773 36:52.2 58:10.9 59:52.9 18:46/M
67 Jay Heintz Friendswood TX 563 39 793 37:25.2 58:43.8 59:13.8 18:56/M
68 Philip Rowell Houston TX 1166 36 797 37:28.0 58:46.7 58:46.7 18:57/M
69 Luis Urbina Spring TX 1413 31 859 39:04.5 1:00:23.2 1:00:24.0 19:29/M
70 Darin Schumacher De Pere WI 1233 39 868 39:21.2 1:00:39.9 1:01:21.0 19:34/M
71 Bill Griffin East Hanover NJ 492 37 882 39:51.5 1:01:10.2 1:02:46.7 19:44/M
72 Matt Stillwell East Hanover NJ 1340 37 883 39:53.8 1:01:12.4 1:02:47.1 19:45/M
73 Larry Johnson Houston TX 655 32 939 42:50.0 1:04:08.6 1:04:08.6 20:41/M
74 Arik Peterson Wausau WI 1053 35 943 42:51.0 1:04:09.6 1:06:47.6 20:42/M
75 Landon Powell Greenville SC 1090 32 1064 48:25.0 1:09:43.7 1:12:09.7 22:29/M
76 Rodney Derbigny Sugar Land TX 302 37 1071 48:32.9 1:09:51.6 1:12:29.8 22:32/M
77 Adam L. Davis Port Saint Lucie FL 278 35 1112 49:48.1 1:11:06.8 1:12:19.8 22:56/M
78 Albert A Davis Port Saint Lucie FL 277 35 1114 49:50.5 1:11:09.2 1:12:22.1 22:57/M
79 Raul Pena Missouri City TX 1038 32 1152 52:09.7 1:13:28.3 1:13:28.3 23:42/M
80 John Staniszewski Pittsburgh PA 1328 35 1162 53:14.2 1:14:32.8 1:16:23.5 24:03/M
81 Muran Veniszee North Brunswick NJ 1433 32 1194 56:27.5 1:17:46.2 1:20:01.5 25:05/M
82 Eric Moench Houston TX 937 38 1202 56:41.9 1:18:00.6 1:18:54.3 25:10/M
83 Richard Anderson Houston TX 27 34 1224 59:41.3 1:20:59.9 1:20:59.9 26:07/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Krampitz Houston TX 713 41 3   19:06.8 22:37.2 6:10/M
2 Jennifer Alpard Houston TX 16 44 26 4:41.4 23:48.2 23:49.6 7:41/M
3 Teresa Bright Houston 1586 47 31 5:13.2 24:20.0 25:25.1 7:51/M
4 Mari Fridennaker Atlanta GA 417 43 42 6:10.5 25:17.4 25:27.0 8:09/M
5 Cynthia Jimenez Houston TX 650 48 48 6:33.6 25:40.5 25:44.5 8:17/M
6 Marisa Juarez Houston TX 671 42 54 7:40.1 26:46.9 27:48.9 8:38/M
7 Margaret Wright Rochester NY 1496 43 67 8:33.1 27:40.0 27:47.1 8:55/M
8 Jenny Wayman Glenwood UT 1453 42 71 9:01.6 28:08.5 28:12.1 9:05/M
9 Dawn Christensen Salt Lake City UT 214 41 80 9:30.1 28:37.0 28:39.6 9:14/M
10 Lorri Wolff Houston TX 1483 48 84 9:40.7 28:47.5 28:52.0 9:17/M
11 Mary Beth Murray Davenport IA 970 48 85 9:40.9 28:47.7 29:33.5 9:17/M
12 Gonzales Susan 1539 42 94 10:03.4 29:10.2 29:13.2 9:25/M
13 Carolyn Karlin Minneapolis MN 679 43 104 10:28.7 29:35.5 29:42.3 9:33/M
14 Tracy Joynt New Cumberland PA 669 48 122 11:10.9 30:17.7 30:38.7 9:46/M
15 Malia Veator Warner Robins GA 1428 41 150 12:16.4 31:23.3 31:35.3 10:07/M
16 Patti Merritt Grand Island NY 901 49 163 12:49.6 31:56.4 32:00.3 10:18/M
17 Kathleen Wood Houston TX 1487 47 164 12:50.5 31:57.4 33:05.1 10:18/M
18 Lajuana Somefun Minneapolis MN 1315 42 166 13:00.8 32:07.6 32:07.6 10:22/M
19 Kay Hill Shenandoah TX 599 43 183 13:51.1 32:57.9 33:09.6 10:38/M
20 Michelle Barnstable Greenfield WI 79 47 190 14:16.6 33:23.4 34:19.3 10:46/M
21 Belinda Bailey Houston TX 69 44 193 14:27.4 33:34.2 33:45.4 10:50/M
22 Cecille Legaspi Richmond TX 781 44 208 15:50.2 34:57.0 35:32.6 11:16/M
23 Kinga Brooks Burbank CA 144 42 211 15:57.4 35:04.3 36:55.5 11:19/M
24 Amy James Rochester NY 641 42 215 16:13.6 35:20.4 35:28.3 11:24/M
25 Cheryl Morgan Pearland TX 953 45 217 16:19.6 35:26.4 37:12.5 11:26/M
26 Mary Gomez Frisco TX 478 44 218 16:20.4 35:27.2 36:20.7 11:26/M
27 Georgette Harrald Pleasant Hill MO 529 49 233 16:57.3 36:04.1 36:04.1 11:38/M
28 Lisa Goetsche Omaha NE 472 43 235 17:00.0 36:06.8 36:09.5 11:39/M
29 Mary Rakoski Newmarket NH 1104 42 251 17:57.1 37:03.9 37:23.9 11:57/M
30 Kandis Schwartz Murray UT 1235 42 257 18:11.5 37:18.3 37:33.7 12:02/M
31 Karen Erickson Thousand Oaks CA 354 47 263 18:21.0 37:27.8 37:33.8 12:05/M
32 Kathy Melloy Cypress TX 896 44 266 18:28.1 37:34.9 38:28.0 12:07/M
33 Melissa McPherson Houston TX 880 41 267 18:29.4 37:36.2 38:25.9 12:08/M
34 Susan Bonner Bayonne NJ 117 46 282 19:11.8 38:18.6 39:10.9 12:21/M
35 Josephine Dacosta Suffern NY 266 43 289 19:59.6 39:06.4 39:14.0 12:37/M
36 Deanna Santana Sacramento 1655 46 291 20:10.8 39:17.6 40:34.4 12:40/M
37 Michelle Frieling Houston TX 418 40 295 20:22.3 39:29.1 40:17.5 12:44/M
38 Nancy Havlin Morristown IN 548 48 308 20:55.4 40:02.2 42:26.7 12:55/M
39 Elisabeth Krimbill San Antonio TX 718 45 310 21:00.2 40:07.0 40:18.4 12:56/M
40 Alison Lynch Bayside NY 824 42 330 22:27.4 41:34.2 41:40.3 13:25/M
41 Hallie Twomey Auburn ME 1410 44 333 22:31.0 41:37.8 41:53.2 13:25/M
42 Septima Hardy Atlanta GA 524 44 337 22:59.1 42:05.9 42:21.4 13:35/M
43 Dana Hong Houston TX 618 42 345 23:19.5 42:26.3 44:37.3 13:41/M
44 Melissa Cooper League City TX 250 49 360 23:54.5 43:01.4 44:17.4 13:53/M
45 Heidi Cheney Penryn CA 208 46 375 24:43.2 43:50.0 45:05.0 14:08/M
46 Jennie Pitman Indianapolis IN 1065 41 379 25:02.5 44:09.4 44:26.9 14:15/M
47 Nita French Oklahoma City OK 414 42 381 25:04.4 44:11.2 45:17.9 14:15/M
48 Cheryl Ford The Woodlands TX 405 49 385 25:13.1 44:20.0 44:38.5 14:18/M
49 Jennifer Scholl Katy TX 1218 40 396 25:30.5 44:37.4 44:57.0 14:24/M
50 Jamie Topper Antelope CA 1390 47 406 26:09.3 45:16.2 45:34.3 14:36/M
51 Georgette Harrald Pleasant Hill MO 528 49 417 26:30.2 45:37.1 45:49.5 14:43/M
52 Clarissa Lee Clinton MD 779 49 424 26:51.6 45:58.5 46:17.8 14:50/M
53 Tammy Rusznak Torrance CA 1177 49 429 27:03.1 46:09.9 48:20.4 14:53/M
54 Karen Michul Lexington KY 906 46 432 27:16.2 46:23.0 48:17.6 14:58/M
55 Tracy Snyder 1693 40 437 27:50.3 46:57.2 48:15.9 15:09/M
56 Leah Washington Mobile AL 1447 40 443 28:11.5 47:18.3 49:10.0 15:15/M
57 Joy Wilson Bristol CT 1477 44 450 28:17.9 47:24.7 48:53.0 15:17/M
58 Kathleen Hibbler Houston TX 597 47 456 28:48.9 47:55.8 47:55.8 15:27/M
59 Anne Hebert Austin TX 557 43 464 29:19.9 48:26.7 49:04.2 15:37/M
60 Keri Kimler Houston TX 696 42 466 29:21.6 48:28.4 49:50.8 15:38/M
61 Ilene Mowen Shavano Park 1633 41 467 29:24.8 48:31.6 48:38.6 15:39/M
62 Jennifer Browning Vancouver WA 154 42 475 29:49.5 48:56.4 50:06.3 15:47/M
63 Tereese Allen Tampa FL 13 45 479 29:54.3 49:01.1 49:55.4 15:49/M
64 Kerry Murphy Eldersburg MD 965 41 495 30:39.3 49:46.1 49:46.1 16:03/M
65 Julie Caouette Hopkins MN 185 47 523 31:37.8 50:44.7 51:46.2 16:22/M
66 Kerry Anderson Metairie LA 24 40 535 32:10.2 51:17.0 51:43.8 16:33/M
67 Beth Porter Bogart GA 1086 46 539 32:23.0 51:29.8 51:42.9 16:36/M
68 Stephanie Segal Plano TX 1241 41 545 32:28.3 51:35.1 53:23.9 16:38/M
69 Tamara Winter Dilworth MN 1481 41 549 32:31.1 51:37.9 54:12.2 16:39/M
70 Cassandra Perry Northville MI 1046 43 557 32:42.1 51:49.0 53:46.7 16:43/M
71 Amy Smith Highland MI 1298 45 577 33:25.7 52:32.5 53:03.3 16:57/M
72 Yvonne Stucke West Bend WI 1347 48 590 33:45.6 52:52.5 54:43.7 17:03/M
73 Regina Hagood Moulton AL 509 44 593 33:47.8 52:54.6 53:50.1 17:04/M
74 Kerry Geron New Albany IN 455 43 595 33:50.4 52:57.2 53:20.9 17:05/M
75 Tiffini Brockway Burlington IA 140 42 600 34:01.9 53:08.7 55:01.3 17:08/M
76 Yvonne Patnaude Midlothian VA 1028 42 601 34:02.3 53:09.1 54:23.5 17:09/M
77 Valerie Scriff Hammond 1657 45 612 34:11.4 53:18.3 54:14.9 17:12/M
78 Sharon Garcia Albuquerque NM 439 47 618 34:21.2 53:28.0 53:33.1 17:15/M
79 Evelyn Finley Lexington SC 381 48 638 34:57.5 54:04.3 56:32.7 17:26/M
80 Amy Hatton Pittsboro IN 545 44 643 35:06.4 54:13.3 55:07.8 17:29/M
81 Melissa Coleman Devon PA 236 43 647 35:13.4 54:20.2 54:51.9 17:32/M
82 Carolyn Shelton Cecil AL 1262 44 652 35:29.5 54:36.4 55:50.7 17:37/M
83 Rebecca Pizani Kingwood TX 1071 49 655 35:32.1 54:38.9 55:42.7 17:37/M
84 Cindy Rea Carter Lake IA 1114 46 666 35:51.7 54:58.5 54:58.5 17:44/M
85 Regina Flewellen Crosby TX 389 47 687 36:41.0 55:47.8 57:25.3 18:00/M
86 Tina Prewitt Brown Huffman TX 1092 43 691 36:44.5 55:51.4 57:24.9 18:01/M
87 Karen Grothe Crosby TX 498 48 694 36:48.1 55:54.9 57:31.3 18:02/M
88 Tina Rueles Euless TX 1169 48 696 36:54.5 56:01.3 56:01.3 18:04/M
89 Lisa Walker Roswell GA 1439 47 703 37:02.3 56:09.1 58:07.2 18:07/M
90 Constance Cameron Rhodelia KY 178 46 705 37:03.4 56:10.3 58:38.4 18:07/M
91 Shantel Octave Pearland TX 995 40 712 37:26.4 56:33.2 58:22.5 18:15/M
92 Charlotte Hare Humble TX 525 46 725 37:53.0 56:59.8 58:36.1 18:23/M
93 Tina Kurowski Round Rock TX 733 45 737 38:08.7 57:15.6 58:34.5 18:28/M
94 Katrina Bigham Baytown TX 100 43 749 38:27.2 57:34.0 58:32.2 18:34/M
95 Rebecca Bare Hesperia CA 78 43 752 38:30.9 57:37.7 59:46.2 18:35/M
96 Elizabeth Trowbridge Rockwall TX 1399 45 789 39:32.5 58:39.3 58:58.4 18:55/M
97 Kirsten Heintz Metairie LA 562 42 794 39:38.5 58:45.3 59:13.6 18:57/M
98 Gay Sevilla Missouri City TX 1246 44 798 39:40.7 58:47.5 59:22.0 18:58/M
99 Toni Reinbold Bismarck ND 1119 42 801 39:43.5 58:50.3 1:00:47.4 18:59/M
100 Sherri Plair Columbia SC 1072 40 819 40:11.6 59:18.4 1:01:48.1 19:08/M
101 Debra Smith Hockley TX 1307 46 827 40:30.6 59:37.4 1:01:22.7 19:14/M
102 Frances Lopez San Antonio TX 806 45 828 40:31.9 59:38.7 1:02:12.3 19:14/M
103 Andrea Garcia Hockley TX 438 49 831 40:32.6 59:39.4 1:01:22.7 19:15/M
104 Heather Lamberg Woodstock GA 749 41 840 40:46.6 59:53.4 1:01:32.7 19:19/M
105 Hae Young Kim White Marsh MD 695 41 843 40:49.4 59:56.2 1:01:25.8 19:20/M
106 Deanne Hernandez Missouri City TX 581 48 847 40:51.1 59:58.0 1:01:59.0 19:21/M
107 Jill Halimi St. Paul MN 517 48 854 41:04.3 1:00:11.2 1:02:05.2 19:25/M
108 Dana Reeder Lake Jackson TX 1116 41 860 41:16.5 1:00:23.4 1:00:23.4 19:29/M
109 Lisa Fendrick Houston TX 373 44 862 41:20.1 1:00:26.9 1:00:26.9 19:30/M
110 Teresa Whittington Santa Fe TX 1463 46 867 41:32.6 1:00:39.4 1:01:01.2 19:34/M
111 Tia Schumacher De Pere WI 1232 42 869 41:33.5 1:00:40.3 1:01:24.6 19:34/M
112 Dot Giovannini De Pere WI 463 47 870 41:34.2 1:00:41.0 1:01:25.4 19:35/M
113 Tonya Gomez Archbold OH 475 41 876 41:41.6 1:00:48.4 1:01:31.7 19:37/M
114 Allyson Record Katy 1646 43 891 42:15.9 1:01:22.7 1:01:45.8 19:48/M
115 Elizabeth Haydel Brusly LA 552 47 903 42:55.4 1:02:02.3 1:02:34.9 20:01/M
116 Lisa Britt Columbia MO 138 47 909 43:35.8 1:02:42.6 1:03:47.2 20:14/M
117 Lorena Rodriguez Chula Vista CA 1150 48 914 43:43.3 1:02:50.1 1:02:50.1 20:16/M
118 Maria MacIas Galena Park TX 831 45 927 44:22.8 1:03:29.6 1:04:00.8 20:29/M
119 Brianna Roberts Kapolei HI 1141 43 933 44:53.3 1:04:00.1 1:04:17.8 20:39/M
120 Karina Putetti Terryville CT 1095 47 934 44:53.7 1:04:00.5 1:04:18.4 20:39/M
121 Melissa Shewbert Magnolia TX 1265 43 944 45:03.8 1:04:10.6 1:06:23.7 20:42/M
122 Cherie Finneman Fargo ND 382 48 946 45:13.6 1:04:20.4 1:06:55.4 20:45/M
123 Beth Harris Kennesaw GA 534 47 949 45:27.6 1:04:34.4 1:06:20.7 20:50/M
124 Rebecca Hogan Lonoke AR 609 45 960 45:43.3 1:04:50.1 1:06:10.7 20:55/M
125 Kim Van Frank Collierville TN 1418 46 963 45:49.8 1:04:56.6 1:06:29.2 20:57/M
126 Tyree Nutter Baltimore 1637 49 977 46:20.5 1:05:27.4 1:05:53.7 21:07/M
127 Amy Austin-Kinler Covington LA 59 44 978 46:21.9 1:05:28.7 1:06:03.2 21:07/M
128 Kerrie Nicholls Pasadena TX 988 49 983 46:54.3 1:06:01.1 1:08:11.1 21:18/M
129 Liza Devane Argyle TX 303 48 990 47:34.2 1:06:41.0 1:09:11.8 21:31/M
130 Nicole Sherman Katy 1658 44 1024 49:17.9 1:08:24.7 1:08:24.7 22:04/M
131 Isabel Stenzel Byrnes Redwood City CA 1335 42 1025 49:20.8 1:08:27.6 1:10:48.8 22:05/M
132 Maria Benavides Beaumont UT 89 49 1031 49:36.5 1:08:43.4 1:10:08.3 22:10/M
133 Joan Miller Newark DE 919 49 1033 49:42.1 1:08:48.9 1:10:51.2 22:12/M
134 Michele Shanahan Demoss Independence MO 1252 46 1034 49:42.9 1:08:49.7 1:10:24.5 22:12/M
135 Celia Morales Houston TX 948 49 1035 49:42.9 1:08:49.7 1:09:34.8 22:12/M
136 Tina Abrego Houston TX 2 41 1037 49:54.6 1:09:01.5 1:09:46.7 22:16/M
137 Crystal King Mabelvale AR 700 40 1038 49:57.8 1:09:04.6 1:09:17.8 22:17/M
138 Jynjer Schultz Houston TX 1222 48 1044 50:10.2 1:09:17.0 1:11:36.3 22:21/M
139 Angelic Brown Stafford TX 150 42 1047 50:17.2 1:09:24.0 1:11:37.8 22:23/M
140 Debbie Flores Spring TX 394 48 1051 50:22.6 1:09:29.4 1:11:34.1 22:25/M
141 Kelly Brantley Cypress TX 125 41 1053 50:24.1 1:09:30.9 1:09:44.6 22:25/M
142 Nanci Woodson Wilmington DE 1495 48 1079 51:01.9 1:10:08.7 1:12:11.7 22:37/M
143 Donna Seidel Clinton LA 1242 49 1088 51:09.5 1:10:16.3 1:10:51.4 22:40/M
144 Kim Zasa Ann Arbor MI 1519 41 1094 51:13.2 1:10:20.0 1:12:45.2 22:41/M
145 Kelly Drew Travelers Rest SC 335 46 1095 51:14.3 1:10:21.1 1:12:51.8 22:42/M
146 Maria D Salazar Pharr TX 1191 44 1105 51:37.6 1:10:44.4 1:12:55.2 22:49/M
147 Shera Herman Gardner KS 576 46 1121 52:37.1 1:11:43.9 1:11:43.9 23:08/M
148 Kyra Duran Lawrence NJ 344 48 1127 53:25.3 1:12:32.1 1:12:32.1 23:24/M
149 Penny Givan Greenfield IN 466 45 1145 54:15.0 1:13:21.9 1:14:19.6 23:40/M
150 Shannon Phillips Lake Jackson TX 1056 41 1157 54:35.9 1:13:42.7 1:13:42.7 23:46/M
151 Michelle McLaughlin Plantation FL 873 43 1158 54:44.7 1:13:51.5 1:16:00.5 23:49/M
152 Donna Stubbs Galveston TX 1345 48 1217 1:00:38.8 1:19:45.6 1:19:45.6 25:44/M
153 Casey Sumners Denton TX 1358 41 1219 1:00:40.3 1:19:47.1 1:21:03.0 25:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miren Ivankovic Clemson SC 637 47 5   19:34.0 19:35.2 6:19/M
2 Steven Difranco Painesville OH 309 45 8 1:10.6 20:44.6 20:46.0 6:41/M
3 Phil Simmons 1692 41 22 4:04.2 23:38.3 23:44.9 7:37/M
4 Steve Bursmith Tomball TX 172 45 25 4:10.1 23:44.1 23:54.5 7:39/M
5 Kelly Carrell Miami TX 192 49 27 4:19.4 23:53.5 23:55.5 7:42/M
6 Chris Hanna Salt Lake City UT 523 40 32 4:48.7 24:22.7 24:24.9 7:52/M
7 Paul Leonard Sterling Heights MI 786 43 36 5:07.7 24:41.8 26:28.8 7:58/M
8 John Roach Pearland TX 1135 45 38 5:29.0 25:03.1 25:09.9 8:05/M
9 Todd Bright Houston 1587 47 40 5:41.4 25:15.5 26:19.9 8:09/M
10 Lee Golden Vancouver WA 474 43 61 7:42.3 27:16.3 28:33.1 8:48/M
11 Scooter Wolff Houston TX 1484 49 62 7:44.4 27:18.4 27:22.2 8:48/M
12 Felix Gumina Alpharetta GA 502 46 68 8:19.2 27:53.2 27:55.4 9:00/M
13 Peter Patnaude Midlothian VA 1026 42 70 8:34.1 28:08.2 29:19.3 9:05/M
14 Derek Fitzgerald Harleysville PA 386 41 79 9:01.5 28:35.6 29:00.2 9:13/M
15 Jerry Krimbill San Antonio TX 717 48 81 9:06.0 28:40.1 28:44.8 9:15/M
16 Billy Porter Bogart GA 1088 46 95 9:37.6 29:11.6 29:23.1 9:25/M
17 Robb Berget Huntington Beach CA 97 49 98 9:47.1 29:21.1 29:21.7 9:28/M
18 Samuel Lopez Houston TX 809 46 101 9:52.1 29:26.1 30:14.7 9:30/M
19 Dave Scheffer O'Fallon MO 1215 45 102 9:57.6 29:31.7 29:43.2 9:31/M
20 Eric Burge Davenport IA 162 48 112 10:15.9 29:49.9 30:37.6 9:37/M
21 Damon White Washington DC 1461 40 118 10:39.1 30:13.2 32:15.6 9:45/M
22 Vas Vellore Missouri TX 1431 44 130 11:09.0 30:43.0 31:28.8 9:55/M
23 Greg Fitzgerald Houston TX 387 44 133 11:14.3 30:48.4 30:52.4 9:56/M
24 Clay Naiser Pearland TX 974 41 136 11:18.4 30:52.4 31:41.3 9:57/M
25 Kevin Montague Belding MI 942 43 139 11:25.3 30:59.4 31:18.2 10:00/M
26 Zachary Brooks Tucson AZ 143 44 141 11:27.3 31:01.4 31:09.6 10:00/M
27 Travis Karlin Minneapolis MN 678 42 142 11:28.4 31:02.5 31:10.3 10:01/M
28 Robert Juneau Syracuse NY 673 44 147 11:47.4 31:21.4 31:29.0 10:07/M
29 Thomas Veator Warner Robins GA 1429 46 149 11:49.0 31:23.1 31:35.5 10:07/M
30 Benlgno Aquino 1541 47 151 11:54.5 31:28.6 34:52.5 10:09/M
31 William Curlee Cary NC 264 46 152 11:56.0 31:30.0 31:43.7 10:10/M
32 Andrew Byrnes Redwood City CA 174 41 154 11:57.2 31:31.2 32:43.7 10:10/M
33 Gilbert Chediak Miami FL 205 40 156 12:06.7 31:40.7 32:24.5 10:13/M
34 Neal Reese Morgan UT 1117 49 170 12:46.5 32:20.6 32:35.3 10:26/M
35 Bilal Ferguson Fresno TX 377 40 185 13:34.9 33:09.0 35:02.5 10:42/M
36 Doug Mowen Shavano Park TX 961 43 192 13:55.1 33:29.1 33:31.4 10:48/M
37 Mike Smith Highland MI 1301 44 198 14:29.5 34:03.6 34:28.4 10:59/M
38 Brian McKenna Deerfield Beach FL 871 40 207 15:11.0 34:45.1 35:30.7 11:13/M
39 Timothy Kinler Covington LA 703 44 223 16:06.9 35:40.9 36:11.6 11:30/M
40 Rob Robinson Eupora MS 1146 45 239 16:47.9 36:21.9 36:28.2 11:44/M
41 Kelly Moorman Sandy UT 947 45 240 16:50.0 36:24.1 36:28.0 11:45/M
42 Juanito Valoroso Watsonville CA 1416 41 253 17:33.0 37:07.1 37:40.8 11:58/M
43 Bryan Arndt Sandy UT 40 49 264 17:58.5 37:32.5 37:33.9 12:06/M
44 Joey Legaspi Richmond TX 780 45 265 17:58.7 37:32.7 38:09.4 12:06/M
45 Ruben Salinas Jr Houston TX 1197 42 269 18:08.2 37:42.2 37:59.6 12:10/M
46 Daniel Bonner Bayonne NJ 116 41 281 18:43.8 38:17.8 39:11.0 12:21/M
47 Tim Cheney Penryn CA 210 49 283 18:58.2 38:32.2 39:50.0 12:26/M
48 Jim Coshgan 1695 49 286 19:16.5 38:50.5 40:07.9 12:32/M
49 Kevin Geron New Albany IN 456 44 312 20:33.7 40:07.8 40:29.1 12:56/M
50 Rich Santana Placerville 1656 47 314 20:53.1 40:27.2 41:45.9 13:03/M
51 Jim Joynt New Cumberland PA 668 48 327 21:54.4 41:28.5 41:28.5 13:23/M
52 Troy Harris Fisher AR 532 48 328 21:58.0 41:32.1 41:44.0 13:24/M
53 Prasad Akula Missouri City TX 5 41 336 22:22.2 41:56.3 42:41.6 13:32/M
54 Darryl Collins Mcminnville TN 238 46 357 23:23.4 42:57.5 43:00.0 13:51/M
55 Walt McGuire Swedesboro NJ 867 49 365 23:38.9 43:12.9 43:36.9 13:56/M
56 Marcos Dejesus Millville NJ 292 49 384 24:41.8 44:15.9 46:15.9 14:16/M
57 Brian Batt West Valley UT 84 45 386 24:51.3 44:25.4 44:42.8 14:20/M
58 Richard Eitzel Ald VA 351 45 400 25:10.8 44:44.8 44:49.9 14:26/M
59 Juan Rivero Gastonia 1529 49 404 25:40.3 45:14.4 45:58.4 14:35/M
60 Richard Durecki Elkhart IN 345 49 420 26:06.5 45:40.6 45:40.6 14:44/M
61 Oliver Washington IV Mobile AL 1448 40 446 27:46.4 47:20.5 49:10.2 15:16/M
62 Randy Zell New Orleans LA 1521 44 449 27:50.6 47:24.6 48:03.5 15:17/M
63 Don Christensen Salt Lake City UT 215 45 459 28:26.3 48:00.4 48:22.5 15:29/M
64 Michael Russell Austin TX 1176 41 465 28:53.3 48:27.4 50:16.1 15:38/M
65 John Twomey Auburn ME 1411 45 489 29:54.6 49:28.6 49:45.2 15:57/M
66 Gonzales Rommel 1540 42 501 30:27.5 50:01.6 50:04.5 16:08/M
67 Gary Napolitano Destrehan LA 980 49 503 30:30.9 50:05.0 50:40.9 16:09/M
68 Ryan Labadot Metairie LA 742 41 513 30:57.3 50:31.3 50:31.3 16:18/M
69 Donald Hines Memphis TN 605 47 526 31:15.8 50:49.9 52:07.7 16:24/M
70 Chris Duncan Houston TX 342 43 527 31:18.5 50:52.6 51:18.5 16:25/M
71 Arthur Benavides Beaumont TX 91 46 537 31:51.4 51:25.5 52:50.9 16:35/M
72 Dwayne Lopez Richardson TX 808 42 546 32:02.5 51:36.6 52:51.6 16:39/M
73 Calvin Henry Dacula GA 573 44 548 32:03.0 51:37.0 53:22.8 16:39/M
74 Kervin Evans Chillicothe IL 362 46 562 32:22.1 51:56.2 52:07.3 16:45/M
75 Brian Shelton Cecil AL 1257 44 578 32:59.7 52:33.8 53:49.4 16:57/M
76 Bruce Brockway Burlington IA 139 45 597 33:32.2 53:06.3 55:00.1 17:08/M
77 Jorge Franz Houston TX 413 42 617 33:50.7 53:24.7 54:04.0 17:14/M
78 Jason Hagood Moulton AL 510 44 626 34:19.6 53:53.6 53:53.6 17:23/M
79 Colin Bright Zachary LA 137 41 664 35:18.2 54:52.3 55:22.1 17:42/M
80 Willis Taylor 1565 48 683 36:09.8 55:43.9 57:30.2 17:58/M
81 Robert Rosser Orlando FL 1163 40 699 36:32.1 56:06.1 58:34.0 18:06/M
82 Shannon Octave Pearland TX 994 42 713 36:59.2 56:33.3 58:22.6 18:15/M
83 Joel Jeschke Bacliff TX 649 49 716 37:06.0 56:40.1 58:36.7 18:17/M
84 Dennis Stucke West Bend WI 1346 47 726 37:26.1 57:00.2 59:00.8 18:23/M
85 Mark Brown Huffman TX 153 42 729 37:26.9 57:00.9 58:36.4 18:23/M
86 Bryan Lawton Cordova TN 768 47 771 38:35.5 58:09.6 58:09.6 18:45/M
87 John Middleton Columbia MO 908 44 776 38:41.6 58:15.7 59:19.3 18:47/M
88 Richard Walker Roswell GA 1440 44 782 38:56.3 58:30.4 58:30.4 18:52/M
89 Andy Bigham Baytown TX 99 44 784 38:59.3 58:33.3 58:33.3 18:53/M
90 Darin Pittman Cypress TX 1068 45 788 39:04.6 58:38.7 58:57.4 18:55/M
91 Austin Record Katy 1648 43 790 39:05.7 58:39.8 59:01.0 18:55/M
92 Jay Record Katy 1645 43 791 39:05.8 58:39.9 59:01.4 18:55/M
93 Mark Vanderhoff Bismarck ND 1421 46 799 39:15.1 58:49.2 1:00:44.5 18:58/M
94 Daren Sumrow New Orleans LA 1359 43 808 39:30.1 59:04.1 59:38.8 19:03/M
95 Brad Sharp Frisco TX 1255 43 817 39:44.0 59:18.1 1:00:12.6 19:08/M
96 Joey Haydel Brusly LA 553 47 844 40:22.6 59:56.6 1:00:29.1 19:20/M
97 Timothy Lamberg Woodstock GA 748 47 865 40:58.7 1:00:32.8 1:02:13.2 19:32/M
98 Larry Whittington Santa Fe TX 1462 49 866 41:04.4 1:00:38.4 1:00:59.3 19:34/M
99 Mario Gomez Archbold OH 476 41 873 41:13.5 1:00:47.6 1:01:30.5 19:36/M
100 Jack Fendrick Houston TX 374 43 878 41:18.9 1:00:53.0 1:00:53.0 19:38/M
101 Robert Kurowski Round Rock TX 736 48 885 41:39.8 1:01:13.9 1:02:39.7 19:45/M
102 R. Craig Joplin Richmond TX 663 45 886 41:40.3 1:01:14.4 1:01:14.4 19:45/M
103 Steve Vasquez Tomball TX 1424 49 913 43:15.6 1:02:49.6 1:05:08.0 20:16/M
104 Uy Ngo Sugar Land TX 986 40 915 43:16.2 1:02:50.3 1:04:41.1 20:16/M
105 Darien Dacosta Suffern NY 267 44 925 43:53.9 1:03:28.0 1:04:37.4 20:28/M
106 Peter Balter Houston TX 76 44 926 43:54.2 1:03:28.3 1:04:38.4 20:28/M
107 Christopher Hogan Lonoke AR 607 46 940 44:34.8 1:04:08.8 1:05:29.1 20:41/M
108 Keith Harris Kennesaw GA 533 45 950 45:02.5 1:04:36.6 1:06:21.3 20:50/M
109 Joseph Harris Arlington TN 530 41 964 45:23.8 1:04:57.8 1:06:28.2 20:57/M
110 Ryan Labadot Metairie LA 741 41 991 47:11.6 1:06:45.6 1:07:22.3 21:32/M
111 Jack Badinger Pearl River LA 68 42 994 47:23.2 1:06:57.3 1:08:33.5 21:36/M
112 Matthew Brantley Cypress TX 124 43 1054 49:57.5 1:09:31.6 1:09:44.5 22:25/M
113 Jared Schulz Missouri City TX 1227 45 1067 50:12.1 1:09:46.1 1:09:46.1 22:30/M
114 Arnoldo Salazar Pharr TX 1192 46 1103 51:09.0 1:10:43.0 1:12:55.1 22:49/M
115 Carl Herman Gardner KS 575 43 1118 51:53.9 1:11:27.9 1:11:27.9 23:03/M
116 Richard Drew Travelers Rest SC 336 47 1134 53:16.8 1:12:50.9 1:12:50.9 23:30/M
117 Armand (lee) Lienard Dallas TX 793 43 1177 56:26.9 1:16:01.0 1:16:01.0 24:31/M
118 Edward Cummings Toms River NJ 261 46 1179 56:29.4 1:16:03.5 1:17:24.3 24:32/M
119 Clint Sherbondy Missoula MT 1264 48 1189 58:01.2 1:17:35.3 1:18:52.2 25:02/M
120 Lonny Richels Red Wing MN 1130 43 1190 58:09.3 1:17:43.4 1:17:43.4 25:04/M
121 Gary Robertson Plano TX 1143 46 1207 58:33.5 1:18:07.6 1:19:55.1 25:12/M
122 John Rawlings Cordova TN 1112 45 1222 1:00:52.6 1:20:26.7 1:20:26.7 25:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vicki Danielson Houston TX 274 54 30   24:19.0 24:20.4 7:51/M
2 Shannon Seymour Kaysville UT 1248 53 33 0:04.3 24:23.4 24:23.4 7:52/M
3 Tara Giles Houston TX 460 51 45 1:08.2 25:27.2 26:04.5 8:13/M
4 Cathy Sejansky Stanton CA 1244 54 63 3:13.1 27:32.2 27:43.1 8:53/M
5 Denise Van Kuiken The Woodlands TX 1420 55 66 3:18.9 27:38.0 27:40.7 8:55/M
6 Deb Wayman Windsor NY 1452 58 74 4:09.9 28:29.0 28:35.4 9:11/M
7 Denise Lilly Layton UT 797 58 96 4:54.8 29:13.9 29:13.9 9:25/M
8 Lisa A. Colaianni Mclean VA 232 59 127 6:07.3 30:26.4 30:31.7 9:49/M
9 Sandra Roberson Greenville SC 1137 55 143 6:43.5 31:02.6 31:13.2 10:01/M
10 Karen Porterfield Rochester NY 1089 50 155 7:19.3 31:38.4 31:45.9 10:12/M
11 Katherine Grams Elkins AR 486 50 168 7:55.5 32:14.6 32:28.5 10:24/M
12 Jacki Keithan Katy TX 686 53 173 8:04.4 32:23.5 32:29.4 10:27/M
13 Dinorah D Arambula Las Vegas NV 31 51 184 8:48.3 33:07.4 33:16.9 10:41/M
14 Katherine Fuller Westville IN 424 54 191 9:09.2 33:28.3 33:35.3 10:48/M
15 Veronica Ford Richmond 1602 50 194 9:16.5 33:35.6 33:40.1 10:50/M
16 Kayla Lehmann 1534 59 212 10:46.2 35:05.3 35:05.3 11:19/M
17 Frances Kupczak Colchester CT 732 56 221 11:11.6 35:30.7 36:14.9 11:27/M
18 Paula Yoder Benbrook TX 1507 53 230 11:40.6 35:59.7 36:15.1 11:36/M
19 Ellen Rumsey Troy NY 1172 53 246 12:30.2 36:49.3 36:57.6 11:53/M
20 Sandra Leonard Sterling Heights MI 785 58 268 13:21.1 37:40.2 37:49.5 12:09/M
21 Tracy Minnear Cresson PA 925 54 275 13:49.4 38:08.5 39:55.2 12:18/M
22 Leila Portell Katy TX 1084 53 279 13:55.9 38:15.0 38:57.5 12:20/M
23 Linda Rector Houston TX 1115 55 298 15:18.1 39:37.1 41:07.3 12:47/M
24 Joyce Bradshaw Cordova TN 122 59 306 15:37.7 39:56.8 40:09.2 12:53/M
25 Pam Ford Moreland GA 401 56 316 16:11.3 40:30.4 40:43.8 13:04/M
26 Carol Plas North Ridgeville OH 1075 57 317 16:12.8 40:31.9 42:43.2 13:04/M
27 Kelley Keller Waterloo IL 688 53 319 16:26.5 40:45.5 40:59.2 13:09/M
28 Mary Kushion Alma MI 737 51 320 16:28.6 40:47.7 41:52.6 13:09/M
29 Colette Jordan Lisle IL 664 54 326 16:48.1 41:07.2 41:07.2 13:16/M
30 Johanna Marie Boeschenstein Houston TX 111 50 332 17:17.4 41:36.4 41:36.4 13:25/M
31 Patricia Bluey Huntington Beach CA 109 54 335 17:31.1 41:50.2 42:03.9 13:30/M
32 Deb Hosey Rosharon 1615 50 340 18:02.1 42:21.2 44:33.8 13:40/M
33 Lora Wilson Pittsburgh PA 1475 54 346 18:14.8 42:33.8 42:50.1 13:44/M
34 Susan Van Campen Grand Terrace CA 1417 55 349 18:23.6 42:42.6 42:49.7 13:46/M
35 Ellen Lee Larchmont NY 771 50 350 18:27.7 42:46.8 43:52.7 13:48/M
36 Bonnie Stickel Macungie PA 1336 52 354 18:37.2 42:56.3 43:26.7 13:51/M
37 Sherry McGuire Swedesboro NJ 868 51 369 18:59.4 43:18.5 43:40.3 13:58/M
38 Sherri Nelson South Jordan UT 983 52 391 20:14.5 44:33.6 44:42.9 14:22/M
39 Lynda Polk Houston TX 1079 57 398 20:24.5 44:43.6 45:35.2 14:25/M
40 Aurelia Keaton Buffalo NY 682 54 405 20:56.3 45:15.4 47:11.2 14:36/M
41 Kimberly Davis Humble TX 284 55 423 21:24.7 45:43.8 46:42.8 14:45/M
42 Cynthia Radford Missouri City TX 1099 51 428 21:48.5 46:07.6 46:48.0 14:53/M
43 Tracy Meinert San Antonio TX 894 50 430 21:52.7 46:11.7 48:20.7 14:54/M
44 Judith Gonzalez Houston TX 483 50 448 23:02.3 47:21.4 48:01.4 15:16/M
45 Christa Gahagan Towson MD 431 56 452 23:10.0 47:29.1 48:59.1 15:19/M
46 Patricia Niles Dallas TX 990 54 473 24:34.9 48:54.0 49:37.7 15:46/M
47 Jamie Brookes Houston TX 142 52 474 24:36.1 48:55.2 49:37.7 15:47/M
48 Nancy Dodge Albuquerque NM 325 56 493 25:18.1 49:37.2 49:59.1 16:00/M
49 Teresa Marks Houston TX 843 57 494 25:25.8 49:44.9 50:07.3 16:03/M
50 Sally Dodd Katy TX 324 55 511 26:09.9 50:29.0 50:47.1 16:17/M
51 Sara Guzman Pasadena TX 506 52 519 26:20.2 50:39.2 51:26.3 16:20/M
52 Paula Chevere Dacula GA 211 52 547 27:17.6 51:36.7 53:22.6 16:39/M
53 Karin Williams Walpole NH 1469 59 560 27:35.4 51:54.4 53:23.3 16:45/M
54 Karen Christos 1524 52 564 27:38.1 51:57.2 52:21.1 16:45/M
55 Tamara Brooks Humble 1588 52 571 27:53.3 52:12.4 54:04.7 16:50/M
56 Alana Fivas Salt Lake City UT 388 57 582 28:27.7 52:46.8 53:13.9 17:01/M
57 Kerry Gallina Parkville MO 436 50 592 28:34.9 52:54.0 53:14.4 17:04/M
58 Maxine Chachere Pearland TX 202 55 599 28:48.5 53:07.6 55:14.6 17:08/M
59 Ramona Carlin Slidell LA 188 59 621 29:27.9 53:47.0 54:12.9 17:21/M
60 Neidra Billings Houston TX 101 51 630 29:35.9 53:55.0 54:36.0 17:24/M
61 Tammy Coffey Euless TX 229 52 632 29:36.0 53:55.1 55:38.7 17:24/M
62 Donna Chambers Fort Worth TX 203 52 633 29:36.3 53:55.4 55:00.0 17:24/M
63 Kim Rankin North Little Rock AR 1110 50 639 29:48.9 54:08.0 54:15.5 17:28/M
64 Elisa Evans Spring TX 361 51 642 29:52.6 54:11.6 54:28.1 17:29/M
65 Cynthia Castille Missouri City TX 198 55 644 29:54.7 54:13.8 54:29.9 17:29/M
66 Barbara Davis Houston TX 282 54 645 29:54.8 54:13.9 54:29.3 17:29/M
67 Maryanne Stawicki Cypress TX 1331 53 646 29:55.0 54:14.0 54:28.7 17:30/M
68 Jean Peterson Custar OH 1050 50 649 30:10.0 54:29.0 55:12.8 17:35/M
69 Cheryl Eiszner Indianapolis IN 349 56 653 30:19.3 54:38.3 54:38.3 17:37/M
70 Carol Pitman Spring TX 1066 58 654 30:19.5 54:38.6 55:42.2 17:37/M
71 Elizabeth Fox Lacombe LA 408 57 658 30:25.0 54:44.1 54:57.9 17:39/M
72 Nilda Mahrer Egg Harbor Township NJ 836 56 661 30:31.6 54:50.7 56:54.5 17:41/M
73 Laurell Millirons Addison TX 922 51 672 30:49.6 55:08.6 55:08.6 17:47/M
74 Kim Tunnell Mobile AL 1402 50 674 31:05.8 55:24.9 57:58.6 17:52/M
75 Rhonda Heubach Mobile AL 596 50 677 31:10.4 55:29.4 58:02.9 17:54/M
76 Lillie Dorian Pearland TX 329 52 689 31:29.2 55:48.3 57:53.1 18:00/M
77 Kim Burdakin Muscatine IA 158 53 697 31:44.4 56:03.4 56:49.4 18:05/M
78 Cheryl Mattingly Rhodelia KY 855 58 702 31:49.5 56:08.6 58:37.1 18:06/M
79 Codi Gutierrez Houston TX 505 50 706 31:58.8 56:17.9 56:17.9 18:09/M
80 Sharon Ragsdale Cypress TX 1101 58 708 32:04.1 56:23.1 57:45.2 18:11/M
81 Cheryl Keeney Boca Raton FL 683 51 711 32:13.2 56:32.3 57:52.6 18:14/M
82 Andrea Tacoronte Blanchester OH 1361 50 721 32:30.2 56:49.3 56:49.3 18:20/M
83 Diana Gonzalez The Woodlands TX 1537 59 727 32:41.2 57:00.3 57:21.0 18:23/M
84 Sue Terry Santa Maria CA 1373 55 756 33:29.2 57:48.2 59:51.2 18:39/M
85 Janet Lyttle Midwest City OK 830 57 757 33:29.3 57:48.4 59:54.3 18:39/M
86 Suzanne Landry Pearland TX 752 51 758 33:31.0 57:50.1 59:18.5 18:39/M
87 Becky Landry Knippa TX 758 58 759 33:34.0 57:53.1 59:16.9 18:40/M
88 Sherry Linzmeier De Pere WI 800 57 761 33:34.6 57:53.7 59:53.5 18:40/M
89 Alma Cantu Katy TX 184 51 762 33:35.6 57:54.7 58:41.1 18:41/M
90 Karyn Glover Bergenfield NJ 471 52 764 33:47.0 58:06.1 58:31.4 18:45/M
91 Lisa Harvey Missouri City TX 541 52 772 33:51.8 58:10.9 59:50.5 18:46/M
92 Doris Schulin Houston TX 1221 58 785 34:14.4 58:33.5 58:33.5 18:53/M
93 Julie Wendland Little Canada MN 1459 56 795 34:26.5 58:45.6 1:00:46.5 18:57/M
94 Kathleen Reimer Rochester NY 1118 54 802 34:31.7 58:50.8 1:00:02.9 18:59/M
95 Evonne Austin Easley SC 58 59 804 34:32.0 58:51.1 58:51.1 18:59/M
96 Martha Holland Spring TX 612 55 806 34:34.8 58:53.9 58:53.9 19:00/M
97 Elizabeth Atras Willow Grove PA 56 57 811 34:51.3 59:10.3 1:00:20.1 19:05/M
98 Donna Atkinson Franklinville NJ 53 53 812 34:51.9 59:10.9 1:00:20.5 19:05/M
99 Anne Gullo River Ridge LA 501 58 813 34:52.3 59:11.4 59:39.5 19:05/M
100 Maria Perez Spring TX 1043 52 814 34:53.6 59:12.7 59:41.7 19:06/M
101 Joanne Fisher Effort PA 383 58 816 34:58.0 59:17.0 1:00:43.2 19:07/M
102 Katie Burge Cedar Rapidis IA 164 54 833 35:23.5 59:42.6 1:00:33.6 19:15/M
103 Susan Mashni Conroe TX 847 54 838 35:28.3 59:47.4 1:00:09.2 19:17/M
104 Carolyn Arnold Cypress TX 43 51 839 35:33.3 59:52.4 1:00:25.6 19:19/M
105 Catherine Shry Burtonsville MD 1273 52 849 35:40.3 59:59.4 1:01:06.8 19:21/M
106 Pat Klatt Grafton WI 707 56 850 35:41.2 1:00:00.2 1:01:41.0 19:21/M
107 Sonia Dejesus Fresno TX 290 51 853 35:50.3 1:00:09.3 1:02:12.2 19:24/M
108 Edwina Handsome New Orleans LA 521 56 864 36:10.0 1:00:29.1 1:00:29.1 19:31/M
109 Lori Wiese Greenleaf WI 1465 52 874 36:29.1 1:00:48.1 1:01:30.1 19:37/M
110 Lorie Schwalenberg Brillion WI 1234 52 875 36:29.2 1:00:48.3 1:01:30.7 19:37/M
111 Cathy Rae Siete South Elgin IL 1277 57 892 37:04.7 1:01:23.8 1:01:23.8 19:48/M
112 Zola Burgess Memphis TN 165 54 901 37:32.2 1:01:51.3 1:03:18.3 19:57/M
113 Leah Gleason Elmhurst IL 468 53 904 37:47.4 1:02:06.5 1:02:06.5 20:02/M
114 Melanie Siegert The Woodlands TX 1276 56 917 38:50.5 1:03:09.6 1:04:22.5 20:22/M
115 Bebe Stanford Houston TX 1327 55 918 38:51.3 1:03:10.3 1:04:22.7 20:23/M
116 Helen Landry Jefferson MA 751 53 929 39:17.5 1:03:36.5 1:04:40.2 20:31/M
117 Ron Shewbert Magnolia TX 1266 50 935 39:43.4 1:04:02.5 1:06:23.4 20:39/M
118 Betsy Cook Houston TX 246 52 945 39:52.5 1:04:11.6 1:04:57.8 20:42/M
119 Lois Magwood Johns Island SC 835 51 951 40:18.8 1:04:37.9 1:06:55.4 20:51/M
120 Delana Forcillo The Woodlands TX 399 52 961 40:33.6 1:04:52.6 1:06:14.7 20:55/M
121 Merri Minges Houston TX 924 53 966 40:41.7 1:05:00.8 1:06:06.8 20:58/M
122 Wendy Meigs Houston TX 890 54 971 40:48.9 1:05:07.9 1:06:04.8 21:00/M
123 Kathy Clark Alameda CA 220 55 974 41:01.5 1:05:20.6 1:07:52.8 21:05/M
124 Susan Skedsvold Moorhead MN 1290 53 975 41:05.0 1:05:24.1 1:08:00.8 21:06/M
125 Kimberly Hegman Manteca CA 561 59 976 41:07.3 1:05:26.4 1:08:02.0 21:06/M
126 Tony Gay Keysville GA 447 57 979 41:14.2 1:05:33.3 1:05:33.3 21:09/M
127 Shauna Pillage Braddock PA 1062 53 981 41:29.0 1:05:48.1 1:07:20.3 21:14/M
128 Brenda Roden Arlington TX 1147 55 986 41:48.8 1:06:07.9 1:06:07.9 21:20/M
129 Kimberly Gilliam Huffman TX 462 52 987 41:49.4 1:06:08.5 1:06:08.5 21:20/M
130 Janet Dennis Philadelphia PA 299 59 995 42:39.7 1:06:58.8 1:08:54.6 21:36/M
131 Patty Dippold Pittsburgh 1599 58 1001 42:55.9 1:07:14.9 1:09:01.8 21:41/M
132 Anne King Sugar Land TX 697 56 1010 43:23.2 1:07:42.2 1:07:42.2 21:50/M
133 Tammy Schram Hudsonville MI 1219 56 1013 43:30.1 1:07:49.2 1:09:44.0 21:53/M
134 Sherrell Gay Keysville GA 445 57 1036 44:31.6 1:08:50.6 1:08:50.6 22:12/M
135 Edna Tellez Houston TX 1371 53 1040 44:47.4 1:09:06.5 1:09:48.4 22:17/M
136 Shannon Dennis Houston TX 298 55 1045 45:00.5 1:09:19.6 1:11:36.3 22:22/M
137 Joy Lee Greenwood IN 778 56 1055 45:13.7 1:09:32.7 1:11:06.5 22:26/M
138 Tracy Armstrong Greenville SC 37 52 1062 45:22.3 1:09:41.4 1:12:08.4 22:29/M
139 Shirley McAdams Lyman SC 860 58 1070 45:31.5 1:09:50.6 1:12:15.7 22:32/M
140 Michele Dabal Morristown NJ 265 52 1073 45:32.8 1:09:51.9 1:09:51.9 22:32/M
141 Romelle Lysenko Somerset NJ 828 52 1074 45:33.2 1:09:52.3 1:09:52.3 22:32/M
142 Jane Head Houston TX 554 52 1075 45:33.6 1:09:52.6 1:09:52.6 22:32/M
143 Robin Ferguson Middletown DE 378 52 1078 45:49.4 1:10:08.5 1:12:11.7 22:37/M
144 Leslie Amerman Houston TX 18 53 1081 45:51.1 1:10:10.2 1:11:23.2 22:38/M
145 Patricia Jo Herndon Chelsea MI 583 56 1082 45:53.6 1:10:12.7 1:12:46.8 22:39/M
146 Elizabeth Ballard Worcester MA 74 55 1089 45:57.5 1:10:16.6 1:10:16.6 22:40/M
147 Regina Pereira Houston TX 1039 58 1090 45:58.7 1:10:17.8 1:10:17.8 22:40/M
148 Azucena Ventura Houston TX 1434 53 1092 45:59.5 1:10:18.5 1:10:18.5 22:41/M
149 Karen Tarver Richmond TX 1364 55 1100 46:07.9 1:10:26.9 1:12:48.8 22:43/M
150 Doris Mitchell Michigan City IN 928 53 1104 46:24.9 1:10:44.0 1:11:05.1 22:49/M
151 Peggy Lucas Macomb MI 811 55 1106 46:25.8 1:10:44.8 1:13:18.2 22:49/M
152 Ruth Baker Austin TX 73 55 1110 46:44.9 1:11:04.0 1:12:15.4 22:55/M
153 Phyllis Poluito Waynesboro VA 1082 58 1116 46:51.5 1:11:10.6 1:12:44.2 22:57/M
154 Sandy Miller Seneca SC 920 50 1119 47:11.3 1:11:30.4 1:13:53.5 23:04/M
155 Candace Smith Spring TX 1305 58 1124 47:53.2 1:12:12.3 1:13:25.1 23:17/M
156 Susan Bunn Hamilton NJ 157 56 1126 48:12.3 1:12:31.4 1:12:31.4 23:24/M
157 Deborah Labud Micanopy FL 743 59 1129 48:13.8 1:12:32.9 1:14:16.1 23:24/M
158 Kathleen Hostert Fullerton CA 621 51 1133 48:27.7 1:12:46.8 1:14:57.3 23:28/M
159 Joanne Iuliucci Staten Island NY 636 56 1136 48:35.5 1:12:54.6 1:15:06.3 23:31/M
160 Patricia Rao Staten Island NY 1111 51 1139 48:59.2 1:13:18.3 1:15:32.3 23:39/M
161 Kristi Ronayne Finksburg ME 1158 58 1146 49:03.6 1:13:22.7 1:13:22.7 23:40/M
162 Becky Kuczmanski Granger IN 729 57 1148 49:04.3 1:13:23.4 1:14:21.1 23:40/M
163 Jerri Warren Richmond TX 1445 59 1153 49:11.9 1:13:31.0 1:14:46.8 23:43/M
164 Bernadette Lawless Springville UT 764 58 1155 49:19.9 1:13:39.0 1:13:39.0 23:45/M
165 Sharon Kearns Charleston SC 681 57 1161 49:35.8 1:13:54.9 1:16:17.6 23:50/M
166 Patricia Ridge Rochester NY 1132 56 1164 50:22.9 1:14:42.0 1:15:49.0 24:06/M
167 Gina Gartner League City TX 441 54 1168 50:51.6 1:15:10.6 1:16:23.9 24:15/M
168 Janet Reynolds Houston TX 1124 51 1170 50:57.8 1:15:16.9 1:16:31.7 24:17/M
169 Pam Zwier Naperville/chicago IL 1523 59 1201 53:36.2 1:17:55.3 1:17:55.3 25:08/M
170 Sarah Allen Albuquerque NM 12 57 1208 53:49.6 1:18:08.7 1:19:54.6 25:12/M
171 Carolyn Simmons Katy TX 1285 55 1211 53:56.7 1:18:15.8 1:18:15.8 25:15/M
172 Gizell Simmons Lafayette LA 1280 52 1212 53:57.4 1:18:16.4 1:18:16.4 25:15/M
173 Vera Johnson Memphis TN 651 59 1216 54:36.6 1:18:55.7 1:20:25.1 25:27/M
174 Brenda Rush Santa Fe TX 1173 56 1220 55:45.2 1:20:04.3 1:20:04.3 25:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alan Minney Houston TX 926 54 17   23:13.4 23:15.5 7:29/M
2 Gary Van Kuiken The Woodlands TX 1419 56 34 1:13.0 24:26.5 24:29.2 7:53/M
3 Rick Blandford Houston TX 1584 57 47 2:21.7 25:35.2 25:42.5 8:15/M
4 Jon Warren Richmond TX 1446 56 49 2:38.5 25:52.0 25:56.0 8:21/M
5 Patrick Kacani Henrico VA 675 51 59 3:49.9 27:03.4 28:10.6 8:44/M
6 Mark Garvin Friendswood TX 1672 51 78 5:22.0 28:35.5 28:46.6 9:13/M
7 Dave Burdakin Muscatine IA 159 59 82 5:27.7 28:41.2 29:52.5 9:15/M
8 Brian Murray Davenport IA 971 55 83 5:32.9 28:46.4 29:33.6 9:17/M
9 Kevin Myer Houston TX 972 53 106 6:26.3 29:39.8 30:25.4 9:34/M
10 Rommel Gonzales Pearland 1604 50 123 7:07.1 30:20.6 30:21.2 9:47/M
11 Susan Gonzales Pearland 1605 50 124 7:07.2 30:20.7 30:21.3 9:47/M
12 John Lee Larchmont NY 774 51 131 7:30.3 30:43.8 31:53.2 9:55/M
13 Amanda Ellis Houston 1600 50 153 8:17.5 31:31.0 32:13.8 10:10/M
14 Jose Perez Spring TX 1042 59 160 8:34.6 31:48.1 31:54.7 10:15/M
15 Chuck Keller Waterloo IL 687 57 189 10:08.3 33:21.8 33:34.3 10:45/M
16 Marty Holmes Stockton CA 615 54 209 11:47.8 35:01.3 35:01.3 11:18/M
17 Richard Wendland Little Canada MN 1460 58 243 13:18.6 36:32.1 37:21.5 11:47/M
18 Ulysses Wright Hardeeville SC 1500 54 256 14:02.3 37:15.7 37:15.7 12:01/M
19 Tyrone Dorian Pearland TX 330 50 270 14:31.4 37:44.9 39:51.8 12:10/M
20 Eddy Seymour Kaysville UT 1249 57 272 14:44.7 37:58.2 38:16.2 12:15/M
21 Blake Adams Canby OR 3 53 274 14:49.6 38:03.1 39:33.8 12:16/M
22 Ken Peace Copley OH 1032 53 278 14:56.9 38:10.4 39:55.5 12:19/M
23 John Allen Midlothian TX 11 50 293 16:09.0 39:22.5 40:27.5 12:42/M
24 Paul Mauser Apple Valley MN 857 56 296 16:19.0 39:32.5 40:20.7 12:45/M
25 Sandra Holt Moreland GA 616 56 318 17:27.1 40:40.5 40:52.9 13:07/M
26 Jeffrey Clardy Fayetteville AR 219 51 321 17:43.4 40:56.8 41:21.8 13:12/M
27 Paul Wayman Windsor NY 1451 59 344 19:12.7 42:26.2 42:59.3 13:41/M
28 John Burge Cedar Rapids IA 161 54 348 19:29.0 42:42.4 43:32.0 13:46/M
29 Scot McClain Garland TX 863 51 352 19:36.5 42:50.0 42:51.5 13:49/M
30 Todd Stickel Macungie PA 1339 50 355 19:42.9 42:56.4 43:27.0 13:51/M
31 Jack Veasey Spicewood TX 1427 53 371 20:17.1 43:30.5 44:16.5 14:02/M
32 Timothy Thompson Irving NY 1380 52 383 20:59.3 44:12.8 46:23.3 14:15/M
33 Christopher Spellmire Wapakoneta OH 1321 56 394 21:22.3 44:35.8 46:27.7 14:23/M
34 Charles Devlin Roslyn PA 304 56 399 21:31.1 44:44.6 45:13.0 14:26/M
35 Anthony Lee Clinton MD 772 55 426 22:47.9 46:01.4 46:19.5 14:51/M
36 Robert Otto Hillsboro OR 1017 53 461 24:58.4 48:11.9 49:35.0 15:33/M
37 Abram Heisler Norwalk CT 568 51 462 25:09.4 48:22.9 48:40.8 15:36/M
38 Peter Dodd Katy TX 322 58 483 26:03.1 49:16.6 51:19.0 15:54/M
39 Charles Dodge Albuquerque NM 326 59 500 26:46.0 49:59.5 49:59.5 16:07/M
40 Tyrone Cooper Luling LA 249 55 558 28:35.8 51:49.2 51:49.2 16:43/M
41 Cass Landry Pearland TX 753 51 605 29:57.5 53:11.0 54:38.5 17:09/M
42 David Peterson Custar OH 1051 51 606 29:58.4 53:11.9 53:56.5 17:09/M
43 Roger Radtke Houston TX 1100 50 640 30:54.7 54:08.2 54:15.6 17:28/M
44 James Schultz Houston TX 1225 55 662 31:38.2 54:51.6 54:51.6 17:42/M
45 Robert Nelson South Jordan UT 982 51 675 32:12.7 55:26.2 55:26.2 17:53/M
46 Safan Momin Sugar Land TX 939 50 682 32:27.1 55:40.6 56:19.7 17:57/M
47 Lance Lewis Indianapolis IN 788 57 695 32:44.0 55:57.5 58:35.2 18:03/M
48 Paul Ragsdale Cypress TX 1102 56 709 33:09.9 56:23.4 57:44.9 18:11/M
49 Anthony Wassinger Papillion NE 1449 58 717 33:29.6 56:43.1 58:10.5 18:18/M
50 Rick Hare Humble TX 526 56 723 33:44.2 56:57.7 58:36.1 18:22/M
51 Bill Harvey Missouri City TX 542 50 770 34:55.8 58:09.3 59:50.5 18:45/M
52 Eric Bredehoft Glen Burnie MD 127 55 787 35:22.9 58:36.4 58:46.8 18:54/M
53 Michael Heaney Silver Spring MD 555 56 818 36:04.8 59:18.3 1:01:26.9 19:08/M
54 Matt Landry Houston TX 755 56 830 36:25.8 59:39.3 1:01:02.3 19:15/M
55 Terese Landry Houston TX 756 56 832 36:26.1 59:39.6 1:01:02.1 19:15/M
56 Ira Holbrook Baton Rouge LA 611 57 845 36:43.4 59:56.9 1:00:28.5 19:20/M
57 Kenneth Shry Burtonsville MD 1274 55 848 36:45.3 59:58.8 1:01:05.0 19:21/M
58 Steven Douglas Worcester MA 331 54 851 36:54.6 1:00:08.1 1:02:46.4 19:24/M
59 Darrell Pauley Worthington OH 1029 57 856 37:05.8 1:00:19.3 1:02:28.1 19:27/M
60 Israel Gonzalez Fresno TX 480 56 871 37:28.0 1:00:41.5 1:02:47.3 19:35/M
61 Charles Millirons Addison TX 923 53 887 38:04.7 1:01:18.2 1:01:18.2 19:46/M
62 John Romano Anderson SC 1156 57 893 38:14.5 1:01:28.0 1:03:57.4 19:50/M
63 Glynn Broussard Spring TX 147 56 907 39:04.0 1:02:17.5 1:02:17.5 20:05/M
64 Chris Cook Houston TX 247 55 922 40:05.6 1:03:19.1 1:04:05.1 20:25/M
65 Brian Demoss Independence MO 296 50 923 40:07.6 1:03:21.1 1:04:57.4 20:26/M
66 Charles Landry Jefferson MA 750 54 931 40:36.2 1:03:49.7 1:04:52.5 20:35/M
67 Brian Gilliam Huffman TX 461 52 936 40:49.2 1:04:02.7 1:04:02.7 20:39/M
68 Clay Roberson Greenville SC 1139 58 953 41:26.9 1:04:40.4 1:06:47.5 20:52/M
69 John Clyde Somerset NJ 224 58 959 41:32.0 1:04:45.5 1:05:19.1 20:53/M
70 Mike Forcillo The Woodlands TX 400 56 962 41:40.3 1:04:53.8 1:06:15.3 20:56/M
71 Jody Meigs Houston TX 892 55 969 41:51.8 1:05:05.2 1:06:04.1 21:00/M
72 Russell Dawley Spring TX 287 53 973 42:01.0 1:05:14.5 1:05:14.5 21:03/M
73 Rob Hegel Patterson CA 560 55 984 42:51.6 1:06:05.1 1:07:26.7 21:19/M
74 Dellas Roden Arlington 1653 57 985 42:54.2 1:06:07.7 1:06:07.7 21:20/M
75 Robert Chambers Fort Worth TX 204 53 988 43:08.6 1:06:22.1 1:06:22.1 21:25/M
76 Jorge Arroyo Philadelphia PA 46 50 993 43:43.7 1:06:57.2 1:08:54.1 21:36/M
77 Benjamin Smeenk Penfiled NY 1297 53 1004 44:04.5 1:07:18.0 1:08:21.7 21:43/M
78 James Anderson Gonzales LA 23 55 1011 44:30.8 1:07:44.2 1:07:44.2 21:51/M
79 Martin Plas North Ridgeville OH 1074 59 1021 45:05.6 1:08:19.1 1:10:27.8 22:02/M
80 Albert Cockerham Orlando FL 225 51 1028 45:21.1 1:08:34.6 1:08:34.6 22:07/M
81 Michael Flores Spring TX 392 54 1049 46:15.2 1:09:28.7 1:11:34.7 22:25/M
82 Greg Lee Greenwood IN 777 56 1056 46:19.8 1:09:33.3 1:11:06.0 22:26/M
83 Melvin Magwood John's Island SC 834 53 1077 46:43.6 1:09:57.1 1:12:15.4 22:34/M
84 Larry Amerman Houston TX 19 53 1080 46:55.9 1:10:09.4 1:11:22.9 22:38/M
85 Mike Woods Sugar Land TX 1493 59 1087 47:02.7 1:10:16.2 1:10:16.2 22:40/M
86 Gary Lupher Benbrook TX 821 55 1102 47:14.7 1:10:28.1 1:12:48.3 22:44/M
87 Harry Lucas Macomb MI 810 55 1107 47:37.6 1:10:51.1 1:13:19.0 22:51/M
88 Kip Pownall Spring TX 1091 57 1122 48:56.5 1:12:10.0 1:13:23.3 23:17/M
89 Jesse Arredondo San Antonio TX 45 51 1125 49:17.1 1:12:30.6 1:12:30.6 23:23/M
90 Philip O'Farrell Orem UT 998 50 1144 50:07.3 1:13:20.8 1:13:38.3 23:39/M
91 Michael McLaughlin Plantation FL 874 56 1160 50:39.6 1:13:53.1 1:16:00.6 23:50/M
92 Craig Hostert Fullerton CA 622 55 1167 51:51.6 1:15:05.0 1:15:05.0 24:13/M
93 Jim Lawrenz Richardson TX 766 50 1178 52:48.0 1:16:01.5 1:16:01.5 24:31/M
94 Lane Hedgepeth San Antonio TX 559 54 1191 54:30.2 1:17:43.7 1:17:43.7 25:04/M
95 Paul A. Kuzminski Bayonne NJ 740 59 1199 54:39.1 1:17:52.5 1:17:52.5 25:07/M
96 Eric Simmons Lafayette LA 1279 52 1210 55:01.6 1:18:15.0 1:18:15.0 25:15/M
97 Blake Simmons Katy TX 1284 55 1213 55:05.4 1:18:18.9 1:18:18.9 25:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Cugini Kingwood TX 260 60 135   30:52.3 31:49.1 9:57/M
2 Mary Gorzych 1546 65 202 3:30.9 34:23.3 34:23.3 11:05/M
3 Ann Lukomski Lake Worth FL 815 69 236 5:25.1 36:17.5 37:21.2 11:42/M
4 Judi Connelly Northville MI 244 62 276 7:17.5 38:09.9 39:56.3 12:18/M
5 Patricia Danflous Metairie LA 273 66 322 10:06.3 40:58.7 41:25.5 13:13/M
6 Linda Burns Baytown TX 170 61 358 12:06.4 42:58.8 43:30.2 13:52/M
7 Yvette Matthews Parker CO 854 60 370 12:27.4 43:19.8 43:22.3 13:58/M
8 Carrie Holland Torrance CA 614 60 389 13:33.9 44:26.2 44:34.3 14:20/M
9 June Fauver Glen Burnie MD 369 64 402 14:05.4 44:57.8 45:08.7 14:30/M
10 Carol Young Houston TX 1512 67 409 14:25.8 45:18.2 46:16.6 14:37/M
11 Mary Fulton Richardson TX 429 60 468 17:40.1 48:32.5 49:46.8 15:39/M
12 Deby Magruder Houston TX 833 61 484 18:26.9 49:19.3 50:15.6 15:55/M
13 Linda Young Houston TX 1511 62 504 19:20.0 50:12.4 51:41.4 16:12/M
14 Patricia McRae Leesville LA 884 63 522 19:50.9 50:43.3 51:40.5 16:22/M
15 Evelyn Smith Sunset LA 1310 66 524 19:53.0 50:45.4 51:44.2 16:22/M
16 Cynthia Coleman Upper Darby PA 237 66 525 19:54.0 50:46.3 52:40.1 16:23/M
17 Debi Dumas-Hicks Metairie LA 341 62 534 20:18.0 51:10.4 51:46.9 16:30/M
18 Margaret Evans Hollandale 1551 69 563 21:03.8 51:56.2 52:06.9 16:45/M
19 Beth Ballard Milford CT 75 60 568 21:13.0 52:05.4 53:38.0 16:48/M
20 Ethelyn Staley Parkville MO 1325 69 594 22:03.6 52:56.0 53:15.2 17:05/M
21 Judi Quesonova Houston TX 1096 60 625 22:59.4 53:51.8 54:35.3 17:22/M
22 Donna Canfield Sudbury MA 182 63 628 23:01.4 53:53.8 55:33.2 17:23/M
23 Susan Vandyke Louisville KY 1422 62 631 23:02.6 53:55.0 55:38.6 17:24/M
24 Leda Oliver Euless TX 1003 63 634 23:03.1 53:55.5 55:38.7 17:24/M
25 Alice Bennett Houston TX 95 63 636 23:08.8 54:01.2 55:31.0 17:25/M
26 Linda Kilduff Dearborn MI 694 61 667 24:08.1 55:00.4 55:40.3 17:45/M
27 Pat Folkertsma-Garrett Grandville MI 398 60 670 24:14.9 55:07.2 57:28.7 17:47/M
28 Mary-Jane Ogg Clare MI 1001 67 685 24:55.4 55:47.8 58:05.9 18:00/M
29 Sherry Robinson Powder Springs GA 1145 62 686 24:55.4 55:47.8 57:31.5 18:00/M
30 Pauline Driver Houston TX 339 62 698 25:11.5 56:03.8 56:51.1 18:05/M
31 Donna J Meshanko Pittsburgh PA 904 67 701 25:16.1 56:08.5 56:23.9 18:06/M
32 Monica Murone Detroit MI 963 60 707 25:27.0 56:19.4 58:34.7 18:10/M
33 Syliva Harris 1538 64 730 26:09.6 57:02.0 57:21.7 18:24/M
34 Joy Bradley Georgetown TX 120 61 745 26:34.0 57:26.4 59:31.6 18:32/M
35 Stephanie McMackin Fullerton CA 878 64 750 26:43.2 57:35.6 59:46.2 18:35/M
36 Pat Brien Wausaukee WI 136 67 760 27:01.0 57:53.4 59:52.6 18:40/M
37 Renee Sklarew Rockville MD 1293 62 803 27:58.6 58:51.0 1:01:20.6 18:59/M
38 Virginia Grile Lowell MI 495 68 807 28:04.7 58:57.1 1:00:08.0 19:01/M
39 Paula Waller Houston TX 1442 64 841 29:03.4 59:55.8 1:00:25.5 19:20/M
40 Linda Oliver Lexington SC 1004 65 894 30:38.4 1:01:30.8 1:03:57.7 19:50/M
41 Kathleen Rogers Detroit Lakes MN 1154 63 898 30:53.0 1:01:45.3 1:03:45.7 19:55/M
42 Randa Lipman Memphis TN 801 60 899 30:54.1 1:01:46.4 1:03:19.1 19:55/M
43 Sandy Felo Fairport NY 372 69 912 31:56.8 1:02:49.2 1:03:45.6 20:16/M
44 Linda C Brown Tyler TX 149 69 919 32:20.2 1:03:12.5 1:04:22.8 20:23/M
45 Kathy Brewer Euless TX 132 62 980 34:52.4 1:05:44.8 1:07:30.0 21:12/M
46 Linda Gaines Nesbit MS 433 64 989 35:36.8 1:06:29.2 1:06:29.2 21:27/M
47 Judy McArthur Acworth 1550 64 997 36:17.3 1:07:09.6 1:08:51.2 21:40/M
48 Debbie Anderson Gonzales LA 25 61 1012 36:52.0 1:07:44.4 1:07:44.4 21:51/M
49 Carol Kroon Grandville MI 720 66 1014 37:00.7 1:07:53.1 1:09:44.8 21:54/M
50 Venola Jolley Missouri City 1617 68 1016 37:03.5 1:07:55.9 1:09:32.3 21:55/M
51 Carelle Karimimanesh San Mateo CA 677 61 1019 37:26.2 1:08:18.6 1:10:49.8 22:02/M
52 Robin Modlin Livermore CA 935 61 1022 37:27.1 1:08:19.5 1:10:49.6 22:02/M
53 Eileen Brewer Houston TX 133 69 1048 38:32.7 1:09:25.1 1:11:30.2 22:24/M
54 Alberta Morgan Buffalo NY 951 69 1061 38:48.6 1:09:41.0 1:11:33.9 22:29/M
55 Sheila Vaughn Richmond TX 1425 66 1069 38:58.1 1:09:50.5 1:12:27.5 22:32/M
56 Carol Murone Bear DE 964 64 1076 39:01.5 1:09:53.9 1:11:56.9 22:33/M
57 Teresa Sturrock League City TX 1353 60 1109 40:02.5 1:10:54.8 1:12:03.9 22:52/M
58 Dorothey B Lyon Port Saint Lucie FL 827 61 1113 40:15.1 1:11:07.4 1:12:17.6 22:56/M
59 Bonnie Farbstein Fair Lawn NJ 367 65 1123 41:18.5 1:12:10.8 1:12:10.8 23:17/M
60 Maria Dinardo Oak Ridge NJ 314 67 1137 42:03.7 1:12:56.1 1:15:10.1 23:32/M
61 Kathy Lewis Michigan City IN 790 61 1149 42:31.4 1:13:23.8 1:14:21.9 23:40/M
62 Susan Yanakos Mars PA 1505 68 1154 42:43.5 1:13:35.9 1:13:35.9 23:44/M
63 Susan Kilby Seneca SC 693 60 1159 43:00.3 1:13:52.7 1:16:20.0 23:50/M
64 Linda Olsen Waterford CT 1007 62 1166 44:07.7 1:15:00.1 1:16:33.4 24:12/M
65 Libby Castro League City 1592 61 1169 44:19.2 1:15:11.6 1:16:24.7 24:15/M
66 Dorothea Duffy Lincoln Park NJ 340 60 1200 47:00.5 1:17:52.9 1:17:52.9 25:07/M
67 Connie Sanderson Oregon OH 1204 62 1203 47:08.7 1:18:01.1 1:18:52.7 25:10/M
68 Kathleen J Moench Universal City TX 936 62 1204 47:10.9 1:18:03.3 1:18:54.6 25:11/M
69 Barbara Eymard Katy TX 364 60 1215 47:50.6 1:18:42.9 1:18:42.9 25:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bradford Glazier Wilmington DE 467 60 93   29:05.5 29:38.1 9:23/M
2 Howard Jung Rockville MD 674 60 140 1:54.4 30:59.9 31:15.4 10:00/M
3 George Burks Houston TX 169 68 174 3:18.4 32:23.9 32:39.4 10:27/M
4 Chris Chiare 1535 66 195 4:46.7 33:52.2 33:55.9 10:55/M
5 Tribhawan Persaud Clermont FL 1049 61 224 6:40.0 35:45.5 35:50.6 11:32/M
6 Patrick Sullivan New York NY 1355 68 228 6:51.7 35:57.2 36:03.0 11:36/M
7 Howard Pritchard Parkside PA 1093 62 271 8:41.3 37:46.8 38:17.6 12:11/M
8 Jim Brien Wausaukee WI 135 67 284 9:29.8 38:35.3 38:53.5 12:27/M
9 Dick Ford Moreland GA 402 67 300 10:35.2 39:40.7 39:54.5 12:48/M
10 Norman Biondi Ellicott City MD 102 60 342 13:17.6 42:23.1 43:12.6 13:40/M
11 Brad Bradshaw Cordova TN 121 61 359 13:55.1 43:00.6 44:34.0 13:52/M
12 William McRae Leesville LA 885 64 407 16:10.8 45:16.3 46:10.5 14:36/M
13 Jay Carlin Slidell LA 189 62 415 16:28.1 45:33.6 45:59.0 14:42/M
14 Bob Richards Summerville SC 1126 64 440 17:56.8 47:02.3 48:28.3 15:10/M
15 John Rumsey Troy NY 1171 62 482 20:09.2 49:14.7 49:57.4 15:53/M
16 Tommy Neumann Houston TX 984 66 497 20:42.2 49:47.7 52:10.4 16:04/M
17 Willie Thornton Pasadena TX 1384 61 516 21:33.0 50:38.5 51:26.9 16:20/M
18 Houston Bridges Fort Washington MD 134 69 531 21:54.2 50:59.7 52:10.0 16:27/M
19 Monte Fulton Richardson TX 428 62 551 22:33.0 51:38.5 52:52.2 16:39/M
20 Michael Wells Aspen CO 1458 63 620 24:38.0 53:43.5 53:43.5 17:20/M
21 Al Milek Fuquay-Varina NC 912 69 635 24:53.5 53:59.0 55:04.5 17:25/M
22 Paul Rakoski Randolph MA 1106 67 665 25:49.0 54:54.5 55:44.7 17:43/M
23 James Fulton Lakewood CO 427 66 680 26:32.2 55:37.7 57:35.1 17:56/M
24 Lebert Robinson Powder Spring GA 1144 64 684 26:40.8 55:46.3 57:29.5 17:59/M
25 James Ogg Clare MI 1002 68 690 26:43.7 55:49.2 58:05.6 18:00/M
26 Gary Smith Sunset LA 1309 66 715 27:30.3 56:35.8 57:35.5 18:15/M
27 Bennie Lilly Layton UT 796 62 738 28:10.2 57:15.7 57:38.6 18:28/M
28 Bill Alden Georgetown TX 10 69 747 28:24.6 57:30.1 59:37.3 18:33/M
29 Joseph McMackin Fullerton CA 879 68 748 28:25.4 57:30.9 59:44.3 18:33/M
30 Chuck Holland Spring TX 613 67 775 29:08.8 58:14.3 58:54.6 18:47/M
31 Don Schulin Houston TX 1220 60 783 29:27.5 58:33.0 58:33.0 18:53/M
32 Mark Landry Knippa TX 757 60 829 30:33.6 59:39.1 1:01:03.6 19:15/M
33 Bill Carlson Minnetonka MN 190 64 879 31:52.8 1:00:58.4 1:02:52.6 19:40/M
34 Diane Rogers 1552 66 900 32:43.2 1:01:48.7 1:03:47.2 19:56/M
35 Dale McArthur Acworth GA 861 65 902 32:56.3 1:02:01.8 1:03:42.2 20:00/M
36 Clifford Conedy Las Vegas NV 242 61 947 35:15.1 1:04:20.7 1:04:20.7 20:45/M
37 Louis Danflous Metairie LA 272 68 1003 38:12.0 1:07:17.5 1:07:44.1 21:42/M
38 James Kroon Grandville MI 725 67 1015 38:47.9 1:07:53.4 1:09:44.6 21:54/M
39 Joseph Stott Jonesboro GA 1342 69 1030 39:35.2 1:08:40.7 1:08:50.4 22:09/M
40 Billy Vaughn Richmond TX 1426 65 1068 40:41.9 1:09:47.4 1:12:25.0 22:31/M
41 Walter Herndon Chelsea MI 584 64 1083 41:07.7 1:10:13.2 1:12:47.0 22:39/M
42 Tim Davidson Highland MI 276 60 1084 41:08.3 1:10:13.8 1:12:44.8 22:39/M
43 Paul Poluito Waynesboro VA 1081 60 1115 42:05.0 1:11:10.5 1:12:43.8 22:57/M
44 William Farbstein Fair Lawn NJ 368 68 1132 43:32.1 1:12:37.6 1:12:37.6 23:25/M
45 Joseph Polizzi Springhill FL 1078 65 1165 45:36.8 1:14:42.3 1:15:48.4 24:06/M
46 Michael Paulson Omaha NE 1030 60 1173 46:37.2 1:15:42.7 1:17:22.2 24:25/M
47 Randall Zwier Naperville/chicago IL 1522 61 1196 48:41.9 1:17:47.4 1:17:47.4 25:05/M
Top

Female 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joan Jenkin Queensbury NY 646 71 262   37:25.2 37:30.4 12:04/M
2 Patricia Shapiro Schenectady NY 1253 71 364 5:47.3 43:12.6 43:18.5 13:56/M
3 Ellin Grossman Houston TN 497 80 378 6:35.0 44:00.3 44:00.3 14:12/M
4 Barbara Breckenridge Buffalo NY 126 71 517 13:13.4 50:38.6 52:43.8 16:20/M
5 Pat Timpanaro Kingwood TX 1386 71 663 17:26.6 54:51.8 55:57.3 17:42/M
6 Gisela Moore Oakland NJ 946 76 668 17:38.0 55:03.2 55:03.2 17:45/M
7 Martha Rueles Euless TX 1170 71 779 20:57.7 58:22.9 58:22.9 18:50/M
8 Christine Lalley Richmond TX 746 70 815 21:47.7 59:12.9 1:00:42.5 19:06/M
9 Terry Mason New Baden IL 850 73 916 25:25.8 1:02:51.0 1:04:57.0 20:16/M
10 Barbara Starr Blue Springs MO 1329 73 924 25:56.0 1:03:21.3 1:04:57.8 20:26/M
11 Linda Schulz Missouri City TX 1230 72 1066 32:20.9 1:09:46.1 1:09:46.1 22:30/M
12 Judy Dellsite Nassau Bay 1598 70 1072 32:26.5 1:09:51.8 1:09:51.8 22:32/M
13 Edie Rubino New Eagle PA 1168 75 1150 35:59.6 1:13:24.9 1:13:24.9 23:41/M
14 Judith Cottle Overton TX 255 72 1188 39:30.9 1:16:56.2 1:16:56.2 24:49/M
15 Susanne Herrington Richardson TX 595 70 1205 40:41.3 1:18:06.5 1:18:06.5 25:12/M
16 Beverly O'Quinn Lafayette LA 1009 76 1214 40:58.4 1:18:23.7 1:18:23.7 25:17/M
Top

Male 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Jenkin Queensbury NY 645 71 158   31:46.1 31:53.5 10:15/M
2 David Rozelle Kalamzoo MI 1167 76 241 4:44.7 36:30.8 37:37.3 11:46/M
3 Leslie Franklin Norwalk CA 412 71 460 16:21.3 48:07.4 48:10.1 15:31/M
4 Robert Canfield Sudbury. MA 181 76 679 23:48.1 55:34.2 55:34.2 17:55/M
5 Thomas J Meshanko Pittsburgh PA 903 72 704 24:23.6 56:09.7 56:24.2 18:07/M
6 Robert Young Houston TX 1510 70 826 27:48.2 59:34.3 1:01:05.5 19:13/M
7 John Gaines Nesbit MS 432 72 836 27:58.8 59:44.9 1:01:10.3 19:16/M
8 Richard Mueser Red Rock AZ 962 73 872 28:55.8 1:00:42.0 1:02:14.1 19:35/M
9 John Anderson Montgomery TX 21 75 905 30:27.9 1:02:14.1 1:02:14.1 20:05/M
10 Rolf Schulz Missouri City TX 1231 74 908 30:56.4 1:02:42.5 1:02:42.5 20:14/M
11 Matthew Felo Fairport NY 371 71 910 31:01.9 1:02:48.0 1:03:43.0 20:15/M
12 George Mason New Baden IL 849 74 911 31:02.4 1:02:48.5 1:04:50.6 20:15/M
13 Reynaldo Candia Santa Rosa TX 180 70 1059 37:51.7 1:09:37.8 1:12:13.3 22:27/M
14 Don Showell Omaha NE 1270 70 1172 43:55.6 1:15:41.7 1:17:20.3 24:25/M
15 Travis Thomas Montgomery TX 1376 74 1198 46:06.4 1:17:52.5 1:17:52.5 25:07/M
Top

unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicole Andergard 1671 99 29   24:08.0 27:31.4 7:47/M
2 Ella Bransstetter 1680 99 418 21:30.2 45:38.2 45:52.9 14:43/M
3 Melanie Branetette 1678 99 422 21:35.1 45:43.1 45:57.6 14:45/M
4 Nereida Gonzalez 1676 99 533 26:55.8 51:03.8 51:54.4 16:28/M
5 Megan Horton 1685 99 587 28:42.4 52:50.4 54:16.9 17:03/M
6 Jamie Valvezde 1673 99 613 29:11.4 53:19.4 54:22.8 17:12/M
7 Nina Valverde 1674 99 616 29:14.1 53:22.1 54:24.3 17:13/M
8 Terri Garner 1682 99 657 30:34.8 54:42.8 56:01.7 17:39/M
9 Jordan Jeon 1683 99 681 31:32.4 55:40.5 56:19.2 17:57/M
10 Christy Snow 1686 99 724 32:50.6 56:58.6 57:32.6 18:23/M
11 Lisa Gimes 1527 99 889 37:13.5 1:01:21.6 1:01:21.6 19:47/M
12 Jenne Wesson 1526 99 1140 49:10.6 1:13:18.6 1:15:32.2 23:39/M
13 Andrea Wesser 1528 99 1142 49:11.8 1:13:19.8 1:15:32.7 23:39/M
14 Jennifer Lentiv 1684 99 1197 53:39.6 1:17:47.6 1:20:06.3 25:05/M
Top

unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Branstetler 1679 99 76   28:29.8 28:44.3 9:11/M
2 Peter Burke 1675 99 113 1:23.0 29:52.9 29:52.9 9:38/M
3 Benjuin Campbell 1556 99 367 14:47.5 43:17.4 45:08.9 13:58/M
4 James Chairez 1677 99 576 24:00.9 52:30.8 53:47.3 16:56/M
5 David Snow 1570 99 722 28:27.5 56:57.4 57:32.6 18:22/M