Texas Kids Triathlon Age Group

Age Group Results

July 16, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing

Men: 0- 6 7- 9 10-14 15-99
Women: 0- 6 7- 9 10-14 15-99

Female 6 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

37

Ashlyn Duty

250

6

1

1:50.0

1

8:38.6

2

4:40.3

 

15:09.0

2

54

Kelly Ramos

257

6

2

2:02.4

2

10:02.9

1

4:38.8

1:35.2

16:44.2

 
Top

Male 6 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

6

Christiano Migliaccio

272

6

2

1:52.3

1

5:41.0

1

3:48.7

 

11:22.0

2

38

Aidan Hodge

254

6

3

2:17.8

2

8:44.8

2

4:07.5

3:48.1

15:10.1

3

41

Blacke Duty

251

6

1

1:45.1

3

9:26.3

3

4:32.2

4:21.7

15:43.7

 
Top

Female 7 to 9

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

1

Olivia Howard

262

8

1

1:21.7

1

4:58.4

1

3:21.2

 

9:41.3

2

10

Emily Potter

220

8

6

1:32.8

6

7:07.3

2

3:42.1

2:41.0

12:22.3

3

11

Natalie Vogel

243

7

10

1:36.5

2

5:36.8

17

5:12.0

2:43.9

12:25.3

4

13

Elizabetta Migliaccio

271

8

12

1:40.0

3

6:04.8

12

4:43.8

2:47.3

12:28.7

5

17

Madeline Freer

210

9

4

1:31.4

4

6:45.6

5

4:22.1

2:57.8

12:39.2

6

20

Kaia Green

212

9

3

1:28.0

7

7:25.3

4

4:09.1

3:21.0

13:02.4

7

24

Katie Straub

221

8

7

1:33.2

8

7:33.3

6

4:22.5

3:47.7

13:29.0

8

28

Chloe Mielke

239

8

16

1:49.4

10

7:53.2

7

4:26.4

4:27.7

14:09.0

9

29

Elyse Krieger

234

8

2

1:26.6

12

8:11.0

10

4:33.2

4:29.5

14:10.9

10

30

Grace Newman

218

8

14

1:43.1

11

8:03.4

8

4:27.3

4:32.5

14:13.8

11

31

Sophie Nedwed

217

9

9

1:35.7

9

7:34.6

18

5:13.0

4:42.0

14:23.4

12

34

Angela Alvarado

223

7

13

1:43.0

13

8:16.1

13

4:55.6

5:13.4

14:54.7

13

39

Emily Colgan

226

8

15

1:46.3

20

9:33.2

3

3:55.7

5:33.9

15:15.2

14

44

Audrey Hollman

213

8

17

1:56.2

16

9:00.7

15

5:04.2

6:19.8

16:01.1

15

45

Ava Hollman

255

7

5

1:32.4

 

 

23

14:31.4

6:22.5

16:03.8

16

46

Amanda Galloway

211

8

19

2:06.9

17

9:03.8

14

5:02.3

6:31.7

16:13.1

17

47

Melanie Cutrera

228

8

22

2:41.9

5

7:03.7

21

6:29.8

6:34.1

16:15.5

18

48

Rylie Larue

235

8

18

2:00.8

14

8:27.5

19

5:51.7

6:38.8

16:20.1

19

52

Holly Miller

215

8

8

1:35.5

15

8:59.5

20

6:03.2

6:56.8

16:38.2

20

57

Marisa Ghassemi

259

7

21

2:19.5

19

9:22.3

16

5:07.9

7:08.4

16:49.7

21

58

Emma Wright

244

7

11

1:39.3

21

10:53.8

11

4:40.3

7:32.1

17:13.4

22

74

Lainey Sikes

258

7

20

2:09.0

22

12:43.2

9

4:31.2

9:42.1

19:23.4

23

90

Erika Cutrera

196

9

23

5:12.3

18

9:15.9

22

8:43.1

13:30.1

23:11.4

 
Top

Male 7 to 9

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

2

Cade Priem

240

7

11

1:35.7

1

4:59.4

1

3:40.2

 

10:15.4

2

3

AJ Abbott

206

8

4

1:27.1

2

5:08.6

3

3:42.4

0:02.8

10:18.2

3

4

Nicolai Lazarev

264

7

20

1:58.4

 

 

30

8:30.3

0:13.4

10:28.8

4

5

Cade Jones

266

8

7

1:32.3

3

5:27.0

10

4:08.5

0:52.4

11:07.8

5

7

Samuel Brack

247

7

9

1:34.7

4

6:03.8

5

3:50.0

1:13.2

11:28.6

6

8

Caleb Oliphant

219

9

13

1:36.4

7

6:29.7

4

3:44.0

1:34.7

11:50.1

7

9

Benjamin Galloway

253

7

1

0:40.8

11

6:59.6

18

4:35.1

2:00.1

12:15.5

8

12

Reed Mulloy

216

9

5

1:30.1

9

6:44.6

13

4:10.9

2:10.2

12:25.6

9

14

Cole Graydon

229

8

12

1:36.3

6

6:23.9

16

4:30.5

2:15.4

12:30.8

10

15

Houston Hilshey

269

8

3

1:18.0

13

7:05.1

14

4:12.9

2:20.7

12:36.1

11

16

Chell Bryant

209

9

2

1:15.4

17

7:41.2

2

3:40.8

2:22.0

12:37.4

12

18

Cole Friedman

252

8

16

1:48.1

5

6:10.5

21

4:44.2

2:27.4

12:42.8

13

19

Xander McWhorter

238

7

8

1:33.9

15

7:26.2

7

4:01.9

2:46.6

13:02.0

14

21

Joe Collidge

227

7

17

1:50.4

14

7:06.5

11

4:10.3

2:51.9

13:07.3

15

22

Nathan Kebler

233

8

19

1:55.2

8

6:37.7

20

4:40.4

2:58.0

13:13.4

16

23

Nicholas Howard

232

8

6

1:31.7

12

7:03.4

22

4:45.3

3:05.1

13:20.5

17

25

Ethan Brooks

225

8

22

2:14.1

16

7:39.4

6

3:53.5

3:31.6

13:47.0

18

26

Nathan Hodge

231

8

21

2:04.1

19

7:48.2

8

4:02.9

3:39.8

13:55.2

19

27

Caiden Marlowe

214

8

18

1:51.7

20

7:58.7

15

4:13.1

3:48.2

14:03.6

20

32

Ethan Leung

236

7

10

1:34.9

21

8:01.6

23

5:00.6

4:21.8

14:37.2

21

33

Skylar Wilson

263

8

27

2:32.7

18

7:42.7

19

4:35.1

4:35.2

14:50.6

22

35

Trace Bryant

248

7

15

1:47.1

24

9:06.4

9

4:08.0

4:46.1

15:01.5

23

36

Christian DesChamps

249

7

23

2:17.7

22

8:13.1

17

4:31.0

4:46.4

15:01.8

24

43

Wilson Wagner

222

8

29

3:01.1

10

6:53.1

28

6:05.9

5:44.8

16:00.2

25

50

Porter Sikes

242

7

26

2:32.5

25

9:44.9

12

4:10.6

6:12.6

16:28.0

26

61

Carson Brooks

193

9

28

2:43.4

23

8:48.3

27

5:53.2

7:09.5

17:24.9

27

62

Colin Olivares

270

9

14

1:36.7

26

9:59.9

26

5:52.3

7:13.5

17:28.9

28

69

Cory Kardesch

256

7

25

2:29.5

27

10:32.5

25

5:08.6

7:55.2

18:10.6

29

82

Annabelle Helin

230

8

24

2:23.9

28

11:55.5

29

6:37.9

10:41.9

20:57.3

30

93

Benjamin Dodson

267

8

 

 

29

19:25.4

24

5:01.9

14:11.9

24:27.3

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

40

Caroline Noyola

187

10

11

2:28.1

1

7:10.6

3

6:01.2

 

15:39.9

2

42

Katelyn Elliott

182

10

12

2:29.9

2

7:25.6

1

5:48.7

0:04.3

15:44.2

3

51

Maya Leung

173

11

2

1:51.5

5

7:59.3

4

6:39.0

0:50.0

16:29.9

4

55

Heather Lucas

164

12

7

2:09.8

7

8:41.9

2

5:56.2

1:08.0

16:47.9

5

60

Ally Duttlinger

169

12

4

2:06.1

4

7:53.9

9

7:20.7

1:40.8

17:20.7

6

66

Vivian Duttlinger

161

13

10

2:20.1

3

7:45.7

11

7:54.5

2:20.4

18:00.3

7

67

Audrey Keenan

171

11

3

2:00.0

8

8:45.9

8

7:15.0

2:21.1

18:01.0

8

68

Katie Collidge

165

12

14

2:50.7

6

8:20.5

5

6:53.9

2:25.2

18:05.1

9

70

Skye Green

170

12

8

2:09.9

10

8:49.5

10

7:34.8

2:54.3

18:34.2

10

71

Grace Andrews

180

11

13

2:32.7

11

8:50.4

7

7:12.4

2:55.7

18:35.6

11

76

Taylor Mitchell

176

11

5

2:07.0

15

10:13.3

6

7:07.7

3:48.2

19:28.1

12

77

Caitlin Connelly

167

12

1

1:49.0

9

8:46.4

15

9:00.3

3:55.8

19:35.7

13

80

Hope Mielke

175

11

16

3:00.0

12

9:09.0

12

8:14.5

4:43.7

20:23.6

14

85

Abby White

178

11

6

2:09.1

14

9:45.7

17

9:59.6

6:14.5

21:54.4

15

87

Emma Harris

199

10

15

2:58.3

17

10:55.7

14

8:53.3

7:07.4

22:47.3

16

89

Claire Kardesch

201

10

17

3:05.3

16

10:27.3

16

9:26.9

7:19.6

22:59.5

17

91

Ash Bryant

195

10

18

3:08.3

18

11:53.4

13

8:31.9

7:53.8

23:33.7

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

49

Davis Gaudette

198

10

3

2:15.2

3

7:38.9

3

6:32.2

 

16:26.3

2

53

Tanner Colson

166

12

15

3:29.0

2

7:20.4

2

5:50.4

0:13.5

16:39.8

3

56

Nathan O'Neil

190

11

1

1:59.2

6

8:12.2

6

6:37.7

0:22.8

16:49.1

4

59

Benjamin Kuhn

172

11

8

2:42.4

5

7:59.8

5

6:34.0

0:49.9

17:16.3

5

63

Caleb Tise

191

10

2

2:02.4

8

9:01.5

4

6:33.4

1:11.0

17:37.4

6

64

Ben Miller

186

11

4

2:17.8

1

6:59.2

15

8:24.1

1:14.8

17:41.2

7

65

Ian Mixon

265

12

14

3:16.9

10

9:13.8

1

5:13.1

1:17.5

17:43.9

8

72

Robert Harris

163

12

10

2:47.9

7

8:32.7

11

7:28.6

2:22.9

18:49.2

9

73

Jackson Howard

184

10

5

2:19.7

12

9:37.3

10

7:03.5

2:34.2

19:00.6

10

75

Charlie Maclean

174

11

13

3:14.7

9

9:09.9

9

7:02.4

3:00.6

19:27.0

11

78

Bradan McLeod

205

10

7

2:32.5

16

10:40.2

7

6:39.1

3:25.5

19:51.8

12

79

James Maclean

204

10

16

3:30.1

13

9:55.4

8

6:55.1

3:54.3

20:20.6

13

81

Trace Larue

203

10

11

2:57.1

14

10:04.1

13

7:47.2

4:22.2

20:48.5

14

83

Benjamin Heerensperger

183

11

 

 

 

 

18

21:24.2

4:57.8

21:24.2

15

84

Zac Uthman

162

13

17

4:23.5

11

9:22.7

14

7:49.5

5:09.4

21:35.8

16

86

Will Collier

181

11

6

2:25.0

15

10:28.2

16

9:05.2

5:32.1

21:58.4

17

88

Carter Kardesch

202

10

12

3:00.1

4

7:39.7

17

12:19.3

6:32.9

22:59.2

18

92

Joseph Dodson

268

10

9

2:45.6

17

14:00.5

12

7:35.4

7:55.2

24:21.5


8%" style="border: medium none">

2:32.5

16

10:40.2

7

6:39.1

3:25.5

19:51.8

28:18.8

12

79

James Maclean

204

10

16

3:30.1

13

9:55.4

8

6:55.1

3:54.3

20:20.6

28:32.3

13

81

Trace Larue

203

10

11

2:57.1

14

10:04.1

13

7:47.2

4:22.2

20:48.5

28:04.5

14

83

Zac Uthman

162

13

17

4:23.5

11

9:22.7

14

7:49.5

5:09.4

21:35.8

21:36.0

15

85

Will Collier

181

11

6

2:25.0

15

10:28.2

16

9:05.2

5:32.1

21:58.4

25:50.6

16

87

Carter Kardesch

202

10

12

3:00.1

4

7:39.7

17

12:19.3

6:32.9

22:59.2

30:01.2

17

91

Joseph Dodson

268

10

9

2:45.6

17

14:00.5

12

7:35.4

7:55.2

24:21.5

42:21.5