Texas Kids Tri

Age Group Results

May 17, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0- 8 9-11 12-14
Women: 0- 8 9-11 12-14 15-99

Age Group

Top

Female 8 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 3 Iliana Ensley 136 8 2 1:28.6 1 1:11.8 3 4:43.5 3 0:31.4 1 3:26.5   11:22.0
2 4 Nicole Krylov 153 8 1 1:14.8 2 1:18.0 12 5:06.7 1 0:18.1 7 4:10.0 0:45.8 12:07.8
3 8 Mia Ensley 137 6 10 2:00.0 3 1:18.5 19 9:06.2     3 3:34.2 1:29.6 12:51.6
4 11 Ainsley Snell 169 8 14 2:05.4 9 1:59.8 10 5:04.0 6 1:03.0 2 3:33.8 2:24.2 13:46.2
5 13 Taylor Joyner 151 7 15 2:07.9 4 1:19.0 6 4:53.5 12 1:40.3 5 3:52.8 2:31.6 13:53.7
6 15 Addison Cluff 131 7 7 1:54.6 11 2:28.2 2 4:40.2 8 1:08.5 6 3:54.5 2:44.1 14:06.1
7 16 Claire Newman 160 8 12 2:02.1 5 1:30.0 4 4:48.6 10 1:35.7 8 4:11.6 2:46.2 14:08.2
8 18 Isobel Glover 141 8 5 1:44.9 6 1:51.0 9 5:01.6 7 1:05.7 12 4:45.4 3:06.8 14:28.8
9 27 Kate Watson 174 8 4 1:41.1 7 1:52.6 8 4:58.4 9 1:13.6 17 5:39.2 4:03.2 15:25.2
10 28 Holly Guillory 144 8 6 1:54.4 10 2:01.4 16 5:31.7 2 0:24.6 16 5:38.6 4:08.7 15:30.8
11 29 Ava Mahaffey 154 7 13 2:03.1 13 2:38.7 1 4:00.9 17 2:39.1 9 4:14.3 4:14.2 15:36.2
12 30 Ryanne Beall 127 8 3 1:33.2 19 4:41.1 13 5:17.5 4 0:33.2 4 3:40.2 4:23.4 15:45.4
13 34 Elelyn Jenkins 150 8 11 2:00.0 8 1:54.6 14 5:18.8 14 1:58.3 11 4:45.4 4:35.2 15:57.2
14 42 Houmaya Sawaf 167 7 9 1:59.4 16 3:40.5 15 5:28.3 11 1:38.7 10 4:26.5 5:51.6 17:13.6
15 46 Farrah Childs 129 7 16 2:11.8 15 2:56.3 7 4:53.7 16 2:33.6 13 4:50.4 6:03.9 17:25.9
16 62 Anna Hargis 147 8 8 1:55.1 12 2:33.2 5 4:49.5 15 2:06.0 18 7:35.1 7:37.0 18:59.0
17 73 Madelyn Meyer 158 8 17 2:40.7 17 3:47.0 11 5:05.1 18 2:53.0 15 5:34.2 8:38.2 20:00.2
18 83 Amelie Wardlaw 187 7 18 2:55.2 18 3:52.6 17 7:34.0 13 1:48.7 14 4:59.3 9:47.9 21:10.0
19 107 Quinn Smith 114 1 19 3:24.6 14 2:46.0 18 8:07.0 5 0:34.7 19 9:25.7 12:56.2 24:18.2
 
Top

Male 8 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 1 Michael Eubanks 138 8 5 1:40.3 1 1:00.8 8 4:18.7 1 0:18.4 9 3:28.9   10:47.2
2 2 Howie Bermel 128 8 2 1:28.5 2 1:09.3 4 4:00.0 5 0:59.4 2 3:10.2 0:00.4 10:47.6
3 5 Evan Goodson 143 8 9 1:52.5 5 1:32.9 6 4:08.2 4 0:57.4 11 3:40.9 1:24.8 12:12.1
4 6 Johnathan Kelley 152 8 7 1:46.3 4 1:31.0 12 4:31.8 7 1:08.3 6 3:23.4 1:33.6 12:20.9
5 7 Nathan Moss 159 8 4 1:39.4         20 7:39.2 4 3:18.7 1:50.2 12:37.4
6 9 Preston Pham 188 8 1 1:18.7 7 1:48.1 10 4:28.6 15 1:45.5 16 3:47.4 2:21.2 13:08.5
7 10 Mattthew Perkins 165 8 10 1:54.0 13 2:28.0 5 4:05.8 10 1:22.4 10 3:39.3 2:42.5 13:29.7
8 12 Francisco Gonzalez-Hernandez 142 7 13 2:11.3 3 1:28.2 16 5:10.2 6 1:04.5 17 3:53.9 3:01.1 13:48.3
9 14 August Elgstrom 175 6 14 2:18.0 14 2:30.1 3 3:58.0 12 1:29.9 13 3:46.8 3:15.7 14:03.0
10 17 Jack Watson 173 7 12 1:54.8 15 2:36.6 7 4:18.3 9 1:20.2 19 4:00.6 3:23.4 14:10.7
11 19 Michael Holman 148 7 11 1:54.2 11 2:11.6 17 5:14.1 3 0:46.0 22 4:34.7 3:53.5 14:40.8
12 20 Ryan Gallia 140 6 15 2:27.3 10 2:10.3 13 4:53.1 14 1:42.0 8 3:28.9 3:54.4 14:41.7
13 21 Austin Atkins 125 8 21 3:00.5 8 1:49.1 2 3:26.8 19 2:29.5 18 3:55.7 3:54.5 14:41.8
14 22 Ronnie Clarke 130 8 23 3:29.2 9 1:57.2 1 3:14.0 18 2:19.9 15 3:47.1 4:00.2 14:47.5
15 23 Avi Draksharam 135 7 18 2:31.6         21 10:12.7 1 2:18.3 4:15.3 15:02.6
16 26 Alonso Basterra 126 8 16 2:27.7 12 2:26.1 11 4:30.0 17 2:11.6 14 3:47.0 4:35.4 15:22.7
17 32 Zachary Vignocchi 170 6 24 3:49.1 16 2:39.1 9 4:27.5 11 1:29.5 5 3:21.6 4:59.7 15:47.0
18 36 Seth Parasram 164 6 8 1:49.6 20 3:31.1 14 4:53.5     24 11:34.9 5:36.3 16:23.5
19 37 Minh Nguyen 162 8 22 3:22.1 19 3:00.8 18 5:29.4 2 0:32.5 20 4:06.2 5:43.9 16:31.2
20 38 Justin Smith 168 8 20 3:00.2 17 2:40.1 15 5:02.5 16 1:46.9 21 4:20.6 6:03.1 16:50.4
21 41 Carson Padilla 163 8 6 1:41.6 18 2:43.6 19 8:04.6 8 1:19.0 3 3:15.8 6:17.4 17:04.7
22 50 Theo Wallis 172 7 19 2:33.7         22 10:33.4 23 4:43.9 7:03.9 17:51.1
23 51 Max Lee 181 8 3 1:38.3 6 1:42.9 20 9:35.5 13 1:34.7 7 3:23.5 7:07.8 17:55.1
24 58 Hayden Houlihan 149 8 17 2:28.5         23 12:26.9 12 3:45.0 7:53.3 18:40.5
 
Top

Female 9 to 11

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 44 Lexi Harkrider 64 10 6 2:06.8 10 1:15.0 7 7:00.8 2 0:17.6 7 6:37.0   17:17.4
2 47 Patricia Lynn 85 11 7 2:07.6 6 1:06.3 5 6:34.5 7 0:21.8 10 7:17.0 0:10.0 17:27.4
3 52 Cate Urbani 119 11 2 1:58.3 16 1:40.7 10 7:20.5 9 0:23.3 6 6:33.0 0:38.6 17:56.1
4 53 Sidney Hamilton 146 9 17 2:39.6 35 2:52.9 4 6:14.7 29 1:02.7 2 5:07.7 0:40.3 17:57.7
5 54 Kara Moss 93 11 1 1:46.1 13 1:21.4 6 6:49.1 18 0:32.7 11 7:30.2 0:42.2 17:59.6
6 55 Eugenia Ripoll 101 9 11 2:28.1 8 1:14.3 22 8:28.2 6 0:21.4 3 5:29.9 0:44.7 18:02.1
7 56 Avery Stone 116 9 25 2:59.0 1 0:49.4 13 7:31.1 11 0:23.7 5 6:29.1 0:55.0 18:12.4
8 59 Daisy De Carlos 48 10 13 2:33.5 3 0:59.2 9 7:18.2 13 0:25.9 13 7:31.1 1:30.6 18:48.0
9 61 Emilia Villela 121 10 9 2:26.9 4 0:59.3 12 7:31.1 8 0:23.2 14 7:38.4 1:41.6 18:59.0
10 64 Amelia Marvin 183 10 5 2:05.5 14 1:25.5 14 7:32.2 17 0:29.9 12 7:30.8 1:46.7 19:04.1
11 65 Isabelle Jalcobsen 185 9 14 2:35.4 2 0:57.7 15 7:40.3 3 0:19.2 16 7:42.6 1:57.9 19:15.4
12 66 Alexandria Nabors 96 10 15 2:36.7 9 1:14.7 3 6:08.2 40 2:10.8 9 7:13.7 2:06.8 19:24.3
13 68 Karley Beall 35 10 21 2:48.8 24 1:50.5 16 7:43.8 4 0:19.3 8 6:53.7 2:18.8 19:36.3
14 70 Brina Jones 72 11 12 2:32.8 41 8:25.5     31 1:05.3 17 7:47.2 2:33.6 19:51.0
15 75 Mya Duncan 50 10 24 2:55.2 5 1:03.3 11 7:24.2 5 0:21.2 25 8:27.3 2:53.9 20:11.4
16 76 Sarah Walla 122 10 4 2:02.0 22 1:46.6 8 7:15.3 27 0:53.6 23 8:15.4 2:55.7 20:13.1
17 79 Anika Cluff 41 9 10 2:28.0 12 1:21.0 18 8:06.5 1 0:16.4 22 8:15.2 3:09.8 20:27.3
18 82 Leah Givens 57 10 8 2:20.2 28 1:55.5 24 8:33.4 12 0:24.1 18 7:48.8 3:44.7 21:02.1
19 87 Madeline Harvey 66 9 34 3:16.0 15 1:25.8 19 8:09.0 16 0:29.7 21 8:11.9 4:15.2 21:32.6
20 91 Sophia Gray 178 9 26 3:00.7 39 3:08.6 31 9:31.2 39 1:44.2 4 5:32.3 5:39.7 22:57.2
21 93 Olivia Jenkins 70 11 22 2:54.0 7 1:11.3 21 8:18.9 37 1:25.9 26 9:08.1 5:41.0 22:58.5
22 94 Brooke Lehr 82 9 30 3:04.2 26 1:51.8 29 9:21.4 10 0:23.6 24 8:20.2 5:43.9 23:01.4
23 95 Emily Miles 92 10 39 3:33.8 23 1:48.3 26 9:04.5 14 0:26.2 20 8:10.7 5:46.3 23:03.7
24 97 Isabelle Lavoie 80 9 23 2:54.6 21 1:46.3 20 8:14.7 15 0:26.5 30 10:00.3 6:05.2 23:22.7
25 100 Logan McLean 88 10 35 3:18.3 38 3:06.8 23 8:33.0 26 0:45.2 19 7:51.0 6:17.0 23:34.4
26 103 Zoe Sgouros 110 10 32 3:09.0 11 1:20.2 28 9:16.2 22 0:37.4 27 9:16.6 6:22.1 23:39.5
27 104 Raven Jordan 75 10 18 2:40.1 42 11:44.6 17 7:45.4     1 1:29.5 6:22.3 23:39.7
28 113 Rachel Wallis 123 11 27 3:01.7 34 2:43.0 27 9:07.1 28 0:55.0 29 9:46.9 8:16.4 25:33.8
29 117 Lane Bohmbach 36 11 31 3:07.4 17 1:40.7 25 9:03.2 19 0:33.3 33 11:32.3 8:39.6 25:57.1
30 120 Meagan Meyer 91 11 20 2:42.9 20 1:43.6 32 9:37.7 23 0:39.4 38 12:25.4 9:51.8 27:09.2
31 123 Mckenna Shivers 111 11 38 3:32.0 31 2:09.0 35 10:10.2 38 1:39.1 32 10:32.6 10:45.6 28:03.0
32 124 Samantha Lehr 83 11 16 2:39.0 29 2:00.7 37 10:53.2 24 0:41.5 35 12:01.8 10:58.9 28:16.3
33 126 Reagan Atkins 31 11 40 3:44.3 27 1:53.7 30 9:26.4 25 0:42.3 39 12:41.9 11:11.3 28:28.7
34 127 Micaela Garay 54 10 33 3:10.4 25 1:50.7 36 10:44.2 21 0:34.5 37 12:18.6 11:21.1 28:38.6
35 130 Fiona Murphy 95 11 28 3:04.0 19 1:43.4 41 25:01.8     15 7:40.8 12:01.1 29:18.5
36 131 Brianna Jimenez 71 9 42 4:18.1 36 2:56.0 38 10:55.3 35 1:15.5 31 10:31.7 12:39.4 29:56.9
37 132 Lamis Sawaf 108 10 36 3:22.2 32 2:14.5 34 10:00.7 32 1:08.5 40 13:23.7 12:52.3 30:09.7
38 133 Paris Cruz 45 10 37 3:30.4 40 4:19.6 33 9:50.0 36 1:21.0 36 12:06.9 13:50.6 31:08.1
39 134 Ava Culver 46 10 41 3:59.3 30 2:07.8 40 14:27.7 33 1:10.8 28 9:39.8 14:08.1 31:25.6
40 135 Ross Salge 190 10 29 3:04.0 37 3:03.7 39 12:23.2 30 1:04.1 34 11:52.9 14:10.6 31:28.0
DQ DQ Daphne Melton 157 9 3 1:58.5 18 1:40.9 1 3:50.4 34 1:14.8 DQ 3:41.3   12:26.1
DQ DQ Whitney Childs 40 9 19 2:40.3 33 2:25.7 2 5:59.7 20 0:34.2 DQ 10:50.6 5:13.3 22:30.7
 
Top

Male 9 to 11

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 24 Layne Bale 34 10 3 2:04.6 1 0:37.5 9 6:05.7 2 0:14.6 4 6:01.6   15:04.2
2 25 Raul Luzardo 84 10 2 2:00.9 6 0:51.8 7 5:53.7 3 0:14.9 6 6:11.8 0:09.0 15:13.3
3 31 Reese Vannerson 180 9 7 2:11.2 2 0:45.0 14 6:29.6 5 0:16.4 5 6:04.4 0:42.6 15:46.9
4 33 Austin Walker 171 9 20 2:38.8 45 2:33.3 6 5:46.2 42 1:16.9 1 3:31.8 0:42.9 15:47.2
5 35 Flynn Kelleher 76 10 12 2:24.8 11 1:08.7 18 7:04.4 22 0:26.5 3 5:16.8 1:17.1 16:21.4
6 39 Brandon Stewart 115 11 9 2:20.5 4 0:50.1 8 6:01.7 6 0:16.8 17 7:28.3 1:53.3 16:57.6
7 40 William Amling 189 10 13 2:27.0 7 0:52.4 10 6:10.4 8 0:19.3 10 7:09.7 1:54.7 16:58.9
8 43 Jack Roden 104 11 6 2:11.2 14 1:14.9 13 6:20.9 4 0:16.4 11 7:12.1 2:11.4 17:15.6
9 45 Ossian Elgstrom 176 9 8 2:11.7 8 0:56.4 15 6:48.8 7 0:18.8 9 7:05.6 2:17.2 17:21.5
10 48 Miller Malone 155 9 14 2:29.1 5 0:51.8 11 6:10.8 41 1:16.0 8 6:41.6 2:25.2 17:29.5
11 49 Sam Kosieja 78 10 11 2:22.9 12 1:10.8 12 6:19.3 12 0:22.0 16 7:27.9 2:38.8 17:43.1
12 57 Emmanuel Sgouros 109 10 28 2:59.7 21 1:30.3 16 6:51.6 36 0:48.2 7 6:28.9 3:34.6 18:38.9
13 60 Sebastian Jakobsen 186 9 17 2:34.8 9 1:07.3 17 6:54.3 17 0:24.4 21 7:49.1 3:45.8 18:50.0
14 63 Teague Norman 98 11 5 2:08.6 20 1:30.2 19 7:11.4 25 0:30.9 18 7:40.2 3:57.2 19:01.5
15 67 Evan Mendoza 90 10 22 2:42.8 3 0:48.5 22 7:34.3 13 0:22.4 23 8:03.4 4:27.3 19:31.6
16 69 Lowell Moss 94 9 18 2:36.5 22 1:34.2 26 7:48.2 10 0:21.1 13 7:25.8 4:41.8 19:46.0
17 71 Connor Harvey 65 10 31 3:10.3 16 1:22.8 20 7:13.2 19 0:25.3 19 7:41.4 4:48.9 19:53.2
18 72 Cameron Born 37 9 23 2:42.9 26 1:48.5 21 7:32.0 16 0:23.9 15 7:27.4 4:50.7 19:55.0
19 74 Lance Brewster 38 9 21 2:41.7 15 1:19.1 27 7:49.9 9 0:20.7 22 7:53.5 5:00.7 20:05.0
20 77 Adrian Martinez 86 9 29 3:05.3 35 2:05.1 42 9:13.8 40 0:59.6 2 4:54.8 5:14.5 20:18.8
21 78 Emir Jonsson 73 11 10 2:22.7 18 1:25.2 24 7:38.4 18 0:25.3 29 8:31.0 5:18.6 20:22.9
22 80 Valentina Covarrubias 132 9 4 2:05.6 38 2:12.1 5 4:27.0 45 1:50.2 40 9:55.0 5:25.9 20:30.2
23 81 Mauricio Audirac 32 11 25 2:50.7 48 10:24.9 1 0:01.0 11 0:21.4 12 7:16.6 5:50.4 20:54.7
24 84 Easton Lee 81 10 46 5:26.7 19 1:28.0 3 3:16.1 46 2:27.9 32 8:35.9 6:10.5 21:14.8
25 85 Max Greenwood 59 10 33 3:11.9 27 1:48.9 28 8:12.8 20 0:26.4 20 7:46.8 6:22.7 21:27.0
26 86 Adam Greenwood 58 11 16 2:34.3 28 1:50.5 25 7:45.1 27 0:33.8 33 8:48.4 6:28.0 21:32.2
27 88 Ryan Kelley 77 9 19 2:36.8 43 2:20.8 31 8:39.7 30 0:36.3 25 8:17.7 7:27.3 22:31.6
28 89 Sean Parasram 99 9 24 2:45.8 39 2:12.8 32 8:42.2 31 0:36.8 28 8:24.9 7:38.6 22:42.8
29 90 Griffin Nguyen 97 11 15 2:32.1 17 1:24.0 34 8:51.0 21 0:26.5 38 9:34.4 7:43.7 22:48.0
30 96 Will Jeffery 69 10 26 2:54.4 32 1:55.6 43 9:26.9 26 0:33.7 26 8:21.4 8:07.8 23:12.1
31 98 Preston Posadziejewski 100 11 44 4:33.5 30 1:54.1 23 7:36.8 14 0:22.6 34 8:55.9 8:18.7 23:23.0
32 99 Jacob Gelder 56 9 41 3:43.2 29 1:52.8 29 8:21.2 23 0:26.8 35 9:02.5 8:22.4 23:26.7
33 101 Clark Baird 33 10 37 3:27.3 42 2:19.2 45 9:44.9 32 0:37.1 14 7:26.8 8:31.2 23:35.5
34 102 Noah Hargis 63 9 39 3:31.6 34 2:04.3 39 9:12.2 24 0:28.9 27 8:21.6 8:34.5 23:38.8
35 105 Dane Dreen 182 9 36 3:25.8 37 2:09.4 33 8:47.1 35 0:45.8 30 8:34.9 8:38.9 23:43.2
36 108 Jackson Guillory 61 10 32 3:11.5 10 1:08.2 2 0:39.8 47 9:37.7 39 9:45.2 9:18.4 24:22.7
37 109 Roland Tegtmeier 118 9 27 2:56.3 13 1:12.8 37 8:57.8 28 0:33.8 44 10:58.4 9:35.0 24:39.3
38 110 Connor Gallia 53 9 45 4:56.6 36 2:06.8 38 8:58.7 34 0:43.3 24 8:06.6 9:47.9 24:52.2
39 112 Janri Brillantes 39 11 42 4:18.5 44 2:26.4 35 8:53.8 39 0:57.9 31 8:35.3 10:07.8 25:12.1
40 114 Gabriel Smith 113 10 38 3:30.2 47 3:32.5 30 8:36.7 33 0:41.9 37 9:12.7 10:29.9 25:34.2
41 115 Michael Jeffery 68 10 34 3:14.0 25 1:40.2 47 10:39.9 38 0:57.1 36 9:05.9 10:33.0 25:37.3
42 116 Alex Covarrubias 43 10 40 3:38.1 41 2:15.3 40 9:12.5 15 0:22.7 41 10:20.9 10:45.5 25:49.7
43 118 Elijah Hawkins 67 10 30 3:07.6 23 1:37.0 46 9:50.3 29 0:35.5 45 10:59.8 11:06.1 26:10.4
44 119 Nicholas Staub 117 10 35 3:20.9 33 1:57.1 41 9:12.7 37 0:52.4 46 11:18.2 11:37.2 26:41.5
45 121 Parker Guajardo 60 10 43 4:22.9 46 2:56.3 44 9:28.8     43 10:52.2 12:16.2 27:20.5
46 125 Kian Ritchie 103 9 47 6:37.0 40 2:13.3 36 8:54.3 1 0:08.4 42 10:35.2 13:24.0 28:28.3
47 156 Harith Safian 106 9 48 6:41.1 31 1:54.6 48 14:17.6 44 1:37.2 47 18:41.0 28:07.4 43:11.7
DQ DQ Ruairi Haddon 145 9 1 1:39.1 24 1:39.7 4 4:26.9 43 1:19.6 DQ 3:24.5   12:29.9
 
Top

Female 12 to 14

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 122 Katelyn Elliott 16 14 4 3:09.6 1 0:35.2 3 10:46.4 8 0:23.1 2 12:50.6   27:45.2
2 128 Rebecca Eggeling 15 14 2 2:51.6 5 1:03.6 5 11:38.7 14 0:37.8 1 12:44.0 1:10.7 28:55.9
3 129 Kylie Bennett 2 14 1 2:43.2 2 0:50.0 4 11:37.7 2 0:16.9 3 13:29.5 1:12.3 28:57.5
4 137 Abigail McMillon 21 13 8 3:58.4 7 1:11.3 6 12:41.2 16 1:18.7 6 15:22.4 6:47.0 34:32.2
5 138 Fatima Villela 28 13 5 3:34.6 3 0:55.3 7 13:10.4 3 0:17.6 11 17:41.6 7:54.5 35:39.7
6 139 Kaitlyn Drewniok 13 13 11 4:16.4 4 1:02.1 8 13:16.1 11 0:29.1 8 16:40.1 7:58.7 35:43.9
7 140 Katherine Straub 26 13 7 3:53.5 18 17:00.6     4 0:20.4 5 14:43.9 8:13.3 35:58.5
8 141 Peyton Donovan 12 13 9 4:07.8 13 1:41.4 15 15:47.5 1 0:16.9 4 14:10.4 8:19.0 36:04.2
9 142 Marygrace Urbani 27 13 6 3:49.0 8 1:13.1 13 15:14.7 12 0:32.9 7 15:51.7 8:56.4 36:41.6
10 143 Elvira Ripoll 23 14 10 4:10.3 9 1:13.1 10 14:05.8 7 0:21.8 10 17:35.7 9:41.7 37:26.9
11 145 Hanna Consoldane 10 13 12 4:19.8 11 1:17.5 11 14:47.4 10 0:25.3 9 16:59.1 10:04.1 37:49.3
12 150 Christina Betti 5 13 14 4:23.3 10 1:14.4 14 15:35.8 9 0:25.1 14 17:56.9 11:50.4 39:35.6
13 151 Isabelle Del Aguila 191 12 16 4:42.4 14 1:57.3 9 14:01.4 15 0:43.5 15 18:16.4 11:56.1 39:41.3
14 152 Teresa Ripoll 24 13 13 4:21.5 6 1:07.3 16 16:22.4 5 0:20.8 13 17:47.5 12:14.4 39:59.6
15 157 Rylan Whitcomb 184 12 17 4:52.5 17 2:55.0 12 15:05.7 17 1:24.7 16 21:39.0 18:11.9 45:57.1
16 158 Kyla Cobb 9 12 18 5:49.8 15 2:03.9 17 18:59.7 18 1:25.9 12 17:44.4 18:18.8 46:04.0
DQ DQ Ryan Wallis 124 12 3 2:52.7 16 2:19.9 1 8:46.8 13 0:35.9 DQ 10:49.2   25:24.7
DQ DQ Olivia Vester 120 12 15 4:25.4 12 1:28.9 2 9:50.9 6 0:21.6 DQ 10:44.7   26:51.6
 
Top

Male 12 to 14

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 92 Mitchell Consoldane 42 12 2 2:44.3 10 2:13.4 3 8:46.7 6 0:26.9 1 8:46.3   22:57.9
2 106 Artem Covarrubias 44 12 4 3:36.4 5 1:32.3 4 9:22.6 2 0:23.1 2 9:23.0 1:19.7 24:17.6
3 111 Jack Gray 177 12 3 3:26.9 15 2:49.1 2 8:38.4 5 0:26.7 3 9:45.0 2:08.4 25:06.3
4 136 Jordan Cela 6 12 6 3:58.0 2 1:13.2 7 13:49.5 10 0:38.0 4 13:51.2 10:32.1 33:30.0
5 144 Finn Haddon 18 14 7 4:11.0 13 2:16.9 5 12:53.9 1 0:22.9 8 17:53.8 14:40.9 37:38.8
6 146 Peter Daichman 11 14 9 4:20.3 1 1:02.6 8 13:56.5 4 0:24.9 9 18:07.4 14:54.0 37:51.9
7 147 Connor Duncan 14 12 12 5:55.6 3 1:16.5 10 14:35.8 8 0:31.5 6 16:38.3 15:59.9 38:57.8
8 148 Dacota McGlothlin 20 12 13 6:07.9 8 2:01.8 9 14:11.3 12 1:17.3 5 15:23.3 16:03.9 39:01.8
9 149 Jack Watson 30 13 5 3:47.3 9 2:04.5 6 13:39.9 7 0:30.5 12 19:25.1 16:29.5 39:27.4
10 153 Victor Esquivel 52 12 8 4:11.9 4 1:19.1 12 15:41.9 9 0:35.3 11 18:51.1 17:41.6 40:39.5
11 154 Parker Nickerson 22 12 10 4:47.4 11 2:16.4 11 15:18.8 11 0:41.2 10 18:09.2 18:15.2 41:13.1
12 155 Tyler Walker 29 14 15 7:04.5 14 2:32.5     13 14:11.5 7 17:39.2 18:29.9 41:27.8
13 159 Mac Chapman 7 14 11 5:02.1 12 2:16.5     14 17:59.0 14 21:28.1 23:48.0 46:45.9
14 160 Jaymison Bernier 179 13 14 6:36.8 7 1:44.6     15 18:08.2 13 20:25.8 23:57.6 46:55.5
DQ DQ Daragh Haddon 62 12 1 2:18.5 6 1:33.4 1 7:04.7 3 0:24.8 DQ 9:47.8   21:09.5
 
Top

Female 15 and over

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 161 Mary Eyster 17 15 1 5:39.0 1 3:08.9 1 15:50.4 1 1:27.1 1 20:55.2   47:00.7

">  Top

Female 15 and over

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Time 1 160 Mary Eyster 17 15 1 5:39.0 1 3:08.9 1 15:50.4 1 1:27.1 1 20:55.2   47:00.7 50:07.4