Texans Running of the Bulls 5K

Age Group Results

October 09, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karolina Wall Houston TX 1721 29 23   20:30.2 20:32.8 6:37/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Baldera Port Lavaca TX 1657 26 1   16:50.7 16:52.1 5:26/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Edelen Houston TX 5107 13 32   20:50.5 20:50.5 6:43/M
2 Angela Smith Cypress TX 1373 14 98 2:22.2 23:12.7 23:18.7 7:29/M
3 Madison Wesson League City TX 1563 14 153 3:41.8 24:32.3 24:41.4 7:55/M
4 Lola Somera Houston TX 1389 12 222 4:37.7 25:28.2 25:39.9 8:13/M
5 Elisheva Medetsky Houston TX 949 14 277 5:30.1 26:20.6 26:52.8 8:30/M
6 Sophia Hernandez Bellaire TX 649 12 280 5:35.6 26:26.1 29:47.6 8:32/M
7 Hailey Smith Pasadena TX 1365 14 416 7:36.2 28:26.7 30:43.6 9:10/M
8 Kimberly Ramos Houston TX 1693 10 483 8:35.4 29:25.9 29:28.2 9:29/M
9 Reagan Canales League City TX 224 14 500 8:49.4 29:39.9 30:20.3 9:34/M
10 Kayla Tesla Cypress TX 1458 12 521 9:05.9 29:56.4 30:02.8 9:39/M
11 Jewels Hernandez Houston TX 641 14 522 9:06.9 29:57.4 31:09.1 9:40/M
12 Rheanna Eide El Campo TX 408 14 542 9:16.4 30:06.9 30:37.3 9:43/M
13 Brianna Peiffer Missouri City TX 1115 13 585 9:45.6 30:36.1 32:46.6 9:52/M
14 Rebecca Stansell Houston TX 1408 12 701 11:09.1 31:59.6 34:16.2 10:19/M
15 Natalie Rowe Rosharon TX 1258 8 737 11:50.4 32:40.9 33:43.4 10:32/M
16 Deborah Holly Kuritza Houston TX 764 13 746 11:54.8 32:45.3 33:26.1 10:34/M
17 Brooklynn Morris Alvin TX 1002 9 770 12:12.4 33:02.9 34:30.4 10:39/M
18 Alexandra Yerena Pearland TX 1612 8 923 14:15.3 35:05.8 36:08.2 11:19/M
19 Esha Bhavsar Bellaire TX 125 9 1126 17:49.9 38:40.4 41:04.5 12:28/M
20 Jordan Speets Houston TX 1398 12 1166 18:51.8 39:42.3 40:44.1 12:48/M
21 Jamie Bird Houston TX 131 13 1167 18:52.3 39:42.8 40:44.5 12:48/M
22 Katherine Gonzalez Rosharon TX 569 11 1186 19:23.2 40:13.7 50:16.5 12:58/M
23 Mia Chavarria Houston TX 277 12 1193 19:27.3 40:17.8 46:07.6 13:00/M
24 Kathryn Stansell Houston TX 1407 10 1248 21:40.2 42:30.7 44:47.8 13:43/M
25 Sophie Edwards Sugar Land TX 1656 12 1260 22:05.2 42:55.7 44:20.0 13:51/M
26 Olivia Coddou Sugar Land TX 1659 12 1261 22:05.6 42:56.1 44:21.0 13:51/M
27 Madison Canales League City TX 222 14 1310 24:31.0 45:21.5 46:02.3 14:38/M
28 Shaughnessy Dunn Katy TX 399 13 1322 24:54.6 45:45.1 49:03.2 14:45/M
29 Annalise Bash Houston TX 97 9 1451 34:53.2 55:43.7 58:12.2 17:58/M
30 Alexa Walker Katy TX 5104 13 1486 39:46.0 1:00:36.5 1:06:55.5 19:33/M
31 Melissa Garcia Houston TX 505 14 1498 42:23.1 1:03:13.6 1:11:59.2 20:24/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ethan Perez Spring TX 5113 14 17   19:54.6 19:57.6 6:25/M
2 Justin Hicks Splendora TX 656 14 18 0:00.1 19:54.7 19:58.6 6:25/M
3 Dominic Wooldridge Houston TX 1597 13 48 1:36.6 21:31.3 21:33.8 6:56/M
4 Wyatt Loving Cypress TX 843 12 65 2:16.7 22:11.3 22:15.6 7:09/M
5 Zachary Fingeret Houston TX 450 11 131 4:05.4 24:00.0 24:08.7 7:45/M
6 Kai Adlakha Houston TX 1737 9 141 4:20.3 24:14.9 24:26.2 7:49/M
7 Jatay Solis Houston TX 1386 11 158 4:39.7 24:34.3 24:35.4 7:55/M
8 Maximus Sandoval Houston TX 1748 14 160 4:40.3 24:34.9 26:28.2 7:55/M
9 Andres Bufo Friendswood TX 180 12 177 4:55.3 24:49.9 24:55.6 8:00/M
10 Thomas Norman La Porte TX 1062 12 199 5:16.8 25:11.4 27:12.1 8:07/M
11 Kodey Saldana Spring TX 1285 13 209 5:27.1 25:21.7 27:18.1 8:11/M
12 Anthony MacIas Pearland TX 855 9 224 5:36.5 25:31.1 25:32.3 8:14/M
13 Davis Shoaf Houston TX 5128 9 275 6:23.5 26:18.2 26:22.7 8:29/M
14 Zachary Freeze Richmond TX 474 13 301 6:51.4 26:46.0 27:10.3 8:38/M
15 Jared Cordova Houston TX 305 14 313 7:08.0 27:02.6 28:21.9 8:43/M
16 Brian Barletta Houston TX 86 11 332 7:21.3 27:15.9 29:27.8 8:47/M
17 Adriano Bufo Friendswood TX 179 8 336 7:25.4 27:20.0 27:25.7 8:49/M
18 Nicholas Koran Webster TX 760 12 352 7:38.2 27:32.9 27:44.0 8:53/M
19 Neel Neupane Cypress TX 1037 12 354 7:41.1 27:35.7 27:43.6 8:54/M
20 Diego Sanchez Houston TX 1297 13 372 7:51.1 27:45.7 27:58.8 8:57/M
21 Erick Sandoval Houston TX 1300 14 388 8:04.9 27:59.5 28:26.1 9:02/M
22 Joaquin Huerta Richmond TX 684 7 394 8:12.4 28:07.0 29:13.8 9:04/M
23 Mitchell Mapes Katy TX 871 10 397 8:15.0 28:09.7 28:35.6 9:05/M
24 Justice Cordova Houston TX 306 12 413 8:29.7 28:24.3 29:44.0 9:10/M
25 James Sotelo Magnolia TX 1396 14 424 8:38.1 28:32.7 28:40.7 9:12/M
26 Parker Stewart League City TX 1414 12 426 8:39.5 28:34.1 29:50.3 9:13/M
27 Nathan Smith Cypress TX 1376 12 436 8:51.3 28:45.9 28:52.4 9:16/M
28 Korbin McVean Dickinson TX 945 13 444 8:58.6 28:53.2 29:05.5 9:19/M
29 Yugo Takasu Katy TX 1436 8 458 9:08.6 29:03.2 30:18.5 9:22/M
30 Harper Shipley Sugar Land TX 1346 11 482 9:30.1 29:24.7 30:35.1 9:29/M
31 Shmuli Medetsky Houston TX 951 11 484 9:32.0 29:26.6 29:58.9 9:30/M
32 Paul Marchitti League City TX 875 14 496 9:41.1 29:35.8 30:49.6 9:33/M
33 Simon Anselmi Spring TX 49 8 524 10:04.8 29:59.4 32:02.0 9:40/M
34 Kenneth Hall Katy TX 609 8 529 10:05.7 30:00.3 33:09.4 9:41/M
35 Genta Takasu Katy TX 1433 10 540 10:10.4 30:05.0 31:20.3 9:42/M
36 Kaleb Rodriguez Seabrook TX 1247 14 544 10:12.9 30:07.5 32:39.2 9:43/M
37 Jake Rindenow Sugar Land TX 1213 9 583 10:39.4 30:34.1 33:47.4 9:52/M
38 Bennett Connelly Houston TX 298 10 589 10:46.0 30:40.6 31:23.5 9:54/M
39 Bruno Martinez Houston TX 905 14 637 11:24.7 31:19.3 31:19.3 10:06/M
40 Tyler Allen Katy TX 24 12 687 11:59.7 31:54.3 33:12.0 10:17/M
41 Austin Cheek Montgomery TX 280 12 732 12:41.9 32:36.5 33:20.8 10:31/M
42 Joshua Siebanoller Pearland TX 1351 12 743 12:49.6 32:44.2 33:25.7 10:34/M
43 Koen Morris Alvin TX 1004 8 778 13:12.7 33:07.3 34:34.3 10:41/M
44 Cole Bartels Katy TX 95 13 809 13:35.0 33:29.6 34:58.2 10:48/M
45 Julian Guien Cypress TX 594 9 861 14:14.4 34:09.1 34:50.7 11:01/M
46 Francisco Hernandez Bellaire TX 647 10 868 14:17.7 34:12.3 37:33.8 11:02/M
47 Jeremiah Yerena Pearland TX 1614 8 927 15:14.0 35:08.6 36:11.8 11:20/M
48 Joseph Lartigue Jr. Houston TX 782 14 1002 16:20.5 36:15.1 37:45.4 11:42/M
49 Ethan Williams Santa Fe TX 1576 13 1046 17:06.8 37:01.4 37:14.6 11:56/M
50 Everett Mapes Katy TX 869 7 1112 18:26.2 38:20.8 38:47.4 12:22/M
51 Dylan Rodriguez Seabrook TX 1246 12 1158 19:36.5 39:31.2 42:03.5 12:45/M
52 Wesley Allen Katy TX 25 9 1164 19:45.4 39:40.0 40:59.2 12:48/M
53 Zachariah Wrobel Houston TX 1601 11 1165 19:47.5 39:42.1 40:52.0 12:48/M
54 Gabriel Pujol Tomball TX 1166 12 1194 20:26.8 40:21.4 41:04.7 13:01/M
55 Jonas Woodward Corpus Christi TX 1596 4 1197 20:29.8 40:24.4 42:55.9 13:02/M
56 Victor Gonzalez Richmond TX 564 11 1269 23:15.2 43:09.8 43:18.4 13:55/M
57 Harrison Waddle Spring TX 1539 12 1281 23:38.2 43:32.8 44:17.8 14:03/M
58 Justin Smith Cypress TX 1375 8 1283 23:44.2 43:38.8 44:23.7 14:05/M
59 Anderson Waddle Spring TX 1537 10 1288 23:49.5 43:44.1 44:28.8 14:06/M
60 Jackson Waddle Spring TX 1540 12 1297 24:27.1 44:21.7 45:07.5 14:18/M
61 John Sanchez Channelview TX 1636 11 1376 29:00.4 48:55.0 52:32.5 15:47/M
62 Casey Mitchell Pasadena TX 985 10 1437 34:52.8 54:47.4 1:02:54.5 17:40/M
63 Colton Bash Houston TX 98 7 1447 35:46.5 55:41.1 58:09.5 17:58/M
64 Abraham Luna Houston TX 850 13 1457 36:46.0 56:40.6 57:53.7 18:17/M
65 Raymond Garcia Houston TX 506 14 1499 43:20.8 1:03:15.5 1:12:01.1 20:24/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Valeria Perez Kingwoodkingwood TX 1134 16 81   22:46.8 22:49.5 7:21/M
2 Ellie Martin Pearland TX 887 15 90 0:10.7 22:57.6 23:03.3 7:24/M
3 Amiya Matthews Humble TX 920 15 217 2:38.8 25:25.7 26:49.0 8:12/M
4 Hope Hodge Houston TX 667 15 242 3:03.8 25:50.7 26:30.3 8:20/M
5 Kimberly Lauritano Katy TX 785 18 291 3:52.2 26:39.1 27:21.4 8:36/M
6 Kaitlyn Posas Wharton TX 1155 16 434 5:58.1 28:45.0 29:16.7 9:16/M
7 Hadlee Morris Alvin TX 1003 15 443 6:06.2 28:53.1 30:20.8 9:19/M
8 Bianca Martinez Houston TX 906 18 470 6:25.4 29:12.3 31:25.1 9:25/M
9 Maddy Fair Cypress TX 436 17 494 6:46.7 29:33.6 32:06.5 9:32/M
10 Megan Rankel Spring TX 1187 18 596 8:00.0 30:46.9 30:53.3 9:55/M
11 Grace Featherston Tomball TX 442 18 599 8:02.6 30:49.5 30:55.6 9:56/M
12 Lauren Palomo Humble TX 1096 17 616 8:15.8 31:02.7 31:12.0 10:01/M
13 Lanora Lee Magnolia TX 804 17 764 10:08.5 32:55.4 38:00.6 10:37/M
14 Grace Cummins Montgomery TX 323 15 782 10:26.0 33:12.9 33:55.0 10:43/M
15 Stacey Cordero El Campo TX 303 19 1104 15:18.8 38:05.7 38:38.4 12:17/M
16 Cheyenne Cantu Baytown TX 234 18 1220 18:27.2 41:14.1 47:09.2 13:18/M
17 Destiny Ahmed Houston TX 16 16 1245 19:41.2 42:28.1 43:30.9 13:42/M
18 Bianca Garcia Garcia Houston TX 503 16 1289 20:59.3 43:46.1 52:30.2 14:07/M
19 Kelly Palmer Katy TX 1095 17 1296 21:31.7 44:18.6 46:23.7 14:17/M
20 Reyna Reyes Sugar Land TX 1203 17 1361 24:58.9 47:45.8 49:43.0 15:24/M
21 Libby Perez Houston TX 1132 15 1384 26:49.7 49:36.6 56:12.6 16:00/M
22 Chloe Dahl Conroe TX 1771 15 1386 27:14.1 50:01.0 52:26.2 16:08/M
23 Sarah Faughtenbery Houston TX 440 15 1440 32:25.9 55:12.8 55:42.8 17:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ivan Rosales Columbus TX 1254 17 7   18:40.0 18:42.1 6:01/M
2 Sebastian Koran Webster TX 761 15 9 0:03.6 18:43.6 18:45.8 6:02/M
3 Sam Rueter Houston TX 1271 18 14 0:53.8 19:33.9 19:38.2 6:18/M
4 Daniel Salib Sugar Land TX 1287 15 21 1:27.0 20:07.0 20:09.1 6:29/M
5 Marc Lopez Deer Park TX 831 15 33 2:12.1 20:52.2 20:54.5 6:44/M
6 Andrew Venegas Cypress TX 1769 17 39 2:25.5 21:05.6 21:07.6 6:48/M
7 Cameron Tankersley Spring TX 1676 18 41 2:29.1 21:09.2 21:16.0 6:49/M
8 Martin Sandoval Houston TX 1746 17 46 2:40.9 21:20.9 23:12.2 6:53/M
9 Christopher Martinez Spring TX 898 17 66 3:33.6 22:13.6 23:44.1 7:10/M
10 Christopher Weathers Humble TX 1697 16 75 3:52.7 22:32.7 25:34.3 7:16/M
11 Moises Jr. Zanabria Katy TX 1627 15 78 3:59.8 22:39.8 22:47.6 7:18/M
12 Xavier Ledesma Houston TX 801 17 88 4:16.5 22:56.6 23:02.6 7:24/M
13 Keven Aguilar Houston TX 11 15 91 4:20.0 23:00.0 23:01.4 7:25/M
14 Kyle Wheeler Katy TX 1570 16 97 4:32.3 23:12.4 23:45.4 7:29/M
15 Noah Salinas Houston TX 1288 15 105 4:40.6 23:20.6 23:24.3 7:32/M
16 Erik Sandoval Houston TX 1747 17 133 5:21.0 24:01.1 25:54.1 7:45/M
17 Felix Castorena Sealy TX 251 18 144 5:39.7 24:19.8 24:23.6 7:51/M
18 John Marchitti League City TX 873 17 146 5:43.2 24:23.3 25:36.7 7:52/M
19 Kyle Royal Katy TX 1262 17 156 5:53.5 24:33.6 25:40.5 7:55/M
20 Dawson Boatman The Woodlands TX 139 19 161 5:58.9 24:39.0 24:54.4 7:57/M
21 Wathila Ekanayake La Porte TX 410 15 207 6:41.2 25:21.3 26:06.7 8:11/M
22 Aidan Fincher Spring TX 447 15 210 6:41.9 25:22.0 26:05.9 8:11/M
23 Andrew Weathers Humble TX 1698 16 218 6:45.9 25:25.9 27:25.4 8:12/M
24 Lassi Murojarvi Cleveland TX 1026 17 240 7:09.6 25:49.7 25:52.9 8:20/M
25 Michael Chan Cypress TX 269 17 267 7:29.1 26:09.2 28:18.4 8:26/M
26 Tyler Scott Pearland TX 1325 16 270 7:32.5 26:12.6 28:42.5 8:27/M
27 Philip Breaux Houston TX 156 17 367 9:02.2 27:42.3 31:21.0 8:56/M
28 Joshua Kuritza Houston TX 765 15 464 10:26.8 29:06.8 29:47.6 9:23/M
29 Diego Martinez Houston TX 907 16 466 10:28.6 29:08.6 31:20.8 9:24/M
30 Melchor Hernandez, III Houston TX 653 15 469 10:32.2 29:12.2 30:24.2 9:25/M
31 Victor Mijic Cleveland TX 973 16 504 11:01.3 29:41.4 29:44.3 9:35/M
32 Reid Neason Spring TX 1034 16 518 11:14.2 29:54.3 33:28.6 9:39/M
33 Caleb Jones Katy TX 722 16 723 13:42.8 32:22.8 34:30.2 10:26/M
34 Kevin Royal Katy TX 1261 18 734 13:59.4 32:39.4 34:04.9 10:32/M
35 Anthony Jarvela Houston TX 708 17 824 14:55.4 33:35.5 37:02.4 10:50/M
36 Luis Martinez Houston TX 913 18 1045 18:20.3 37:00.4 37:28.1 11:56/M
37 Ivan Ledesma Houston TX 800 16 1133 20:13.3 38:53.4 39:21.3 12:33/M
38 Julian Chaidez Cypress TX 266 15 1301 26:09.1 44:49.1 46:47.0 14:27/M
39 Collin Dunn Katy TX 396 17 1506 45:55.5 1:04:35.5 1:12:49.2 20:50/M
40 Cade Bartels Katy TX 94 15 1509 47:23.5 1:06:03.6 1:11:20.9 21:18/M
41 Anthony Barelas Spring TX 82 15 1513 50:40.0 1:09:20.1 1:11:32.5 22:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Valerie Logan Spring TX 825 23 31   20:48.4 21:51.3 6:43/M
2 Rebecca Lewis Conroe TX 812 22 107 2:37.1 23:25.6 24:04.1 7:33/M
3 Andrea Ivey Kingwood TX 696 24 236 4:55.4 25:43.9 25:57.7 8:18/M
4 Casey Chapman Houston TX 273 22 263 5:19.7 26:08.1 26:18.6 8:26/M
5 Samantha Yackel Wharton TX 1603 23 326 6:23.0 27:11.4 29:04.8 8:46/M
6 Rafael Ramos Brookshire TX 1184 24 357 6:48.1 27:36.5 28:46.4 8:54/M
7 Leida Velasquez Port Lavaca TX 1527 21 382 7:06.4 27:54.8 29:02.6 9:00/M
8 Mary Louise Lapane Houston TX 778 23 460 8:15.6 29:04.0 29:15.6 9:23/M
9 Daniela Chaparro Houston TX 272 24 487 8:39.7 29:28.1 30:50.8 9:30/M
10 Taylor Leger Houston TX 806 23 502 8:51.5 29:39.9 31:02.3 9:34/M
11 Susan Lu Austin TX 846 20 516 9:04.1 29:52.5 29:54.2 9:38/M
12 Vivian Ngo-Anh Missouri City TX 1040 24 539 9:16.4 30:04.8 34:43.8 9:42/M
13 Victoria McCants Spring TX 5130 23 582 9:44.2 30:32.6 31:11.2 9:51/M
14 Italia Martinez Houston TX 911 24 619 10:16.9 31:05.3 31:34.4 10:02/M
15 Kristen Lauritano Katy TX 786 24 674 10:53.2 31:41.6 32:24.2 10:13/M
16 Veronica Blanco Houston TX 1716 24 690 11:07.9 31:56.3 34:10.1 10:18/M
17 Kellie Walker Katy TX 1544 22 839 13:00.5 33:48.9 34:31.7 10:54/M
18 Nallely Sauceda Deer Park TX 1310 24 846 13:06.8 33:55.2 35:01.4 10:56/M
19 Desiee Delgado Houston TX 5120 22 904 14:10.4 34:58.8 40:39.1 11:17/M
20 Rebeca Esparza Dallas TX 431 24 907 14:10.8 34:59.3 36:00.5 11:17/M
21 Rebecca Reyes Sugar Land TX 1200 24 908 14:10.9 34:59.3 36:56.6 11:17/M
22 Luise Hooks Spring TX 676 24 910 14:11.0 34:59.5 36:00.6 11:17/M
23 Daria Khoussinov Tomball TX 746 24 960 14:46.3 35:34.7 37:36.0 11:28/M
24 Brenda Reese Houston TX 1191 24 971 15:03.4 35:51.8 39:14.8 11:34/M
25 Julia Son Hing Plano TX 1390 21 994 15:17.3 36:05.7 37:06.7 11:38/M
26 Kellie Hall La Porte TX 607 23 1022 15:52.1 36:40.5 37:13.7 11:50/M
27 Jenni Bazard Houston TX 104 24 1051 16:17.5 37:05.9 39:36.0 11:58/M
28 Kristeen Chan Houston TX 270 23 1061 16:25.8 37:14.2 40:27.4 12:01/M
29 Lyndsey Windham Houston TX 1584 23 1120 17:48.1 38:36.5 39:55.7 12:27/M
30 Kryztal Gutierrez La Porte TX 602 21 1201 19:47.4 40:35.8 44:09.0 13:05/M
31 Claudia Resendez Houston TX 1195 24 1214 20:05.2 40:53.7 44:34.4 13:11/M
32 Taylor Marshall Pearland TX 886 20 1278 22:39.3 43:27.7 44:46.2 14:01/M
33 Monica Martinez Houston TX 914 22 1279 22:41.1 43:29.5 43:58.8 14:02/M
34 Miriah Perez Houston TX 1130 23 1293 23:23.1 44:11.5 45:31.0 14:15/M
35 Madison Fisher La Porte TX 453 23 1295 23:28.7 44:17.1 46:19.8 14:17/M
36 Cindy Nguyen Houston TX 1043 22 1306 24:24.9 45:13.3 49:52.0 14:35/M
37 Daniela Escobar Houston TX 428 22 1307 24:26.7 45:15.1 49:52.4 14:36/M
38 Jasmin Abraham Houston TX 2 24 1308 24:27.3 45:15.7 49:53.0 14:36/M
39 Kalynn Holms League City TX 5118 21 1311 24:33.3 45:21.7 46:02.5 14:38/M
40 Itza Sanchez-Salinas Cypress TX 1299 23 1333 25:23.0 46:11.4 49:32.5 14:54/M
41 Kimberly Seddon Houston TX 1327 23 1345 25:57.5 46:45.9 51:43.2 15:05/M
42 Kelsey Dukes Humble TX 391 23 1354 26:25.7 47:14.1 49:37.0 15:14/M
43 Renee Reyes Sugar Land TX 1202 21 1367 27:23.7 48:12.1 50:09.5 15:33/M
44 Megan Newton Katy TX 1732 22 1370 27:34.2 48:22.6 51:27.7 15:36/M
45 Carlin Donart Baton Rouge LA 372 23 1391 29:27.7 50:16.2 54:00.2 16:13/M
46 Brittany Bussey Kingwood TX 196 22 1410 30:34.0 51:22.4 53:44.3 16:34/M
47 Victoria Patino Houston TX 1110 23 1433 33:50.5 54:38.9 56:05.7 17:37/M
48 Samantha Connealy Houston TX 297 24 1453 35:35.2 56:23.6 1:00:01.2 18:11/M
49 Kelsey Stopkey Houston TX 1418 23 1458 36:33.8 57:22.2 1:00:55.4 18:30/M
50 Kirstyn Claggett Houston TX 291 23 1474 37:44.7 58:33.1 1:02:12.0 18:53/M
51 Rebecca Byrne Houston TX 204 24 1514 50:41.4 1:11:29.8 1:19:33.9 23:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Javier Zamora Houston TX 5114 24 3   17:19.0 17:20.0 5:35/M
2 Philip Davis Houston TX 337 24 22 3:01.8 20:20.9 20:23.5 6:34/M
3 Brian Alvarado Houston TX 29 24 28 3:22.1 20:41.1 20:43.6 6:40/M
4 Abdissa Gemechu Houston TX 527 23 40 3:48.8 21:07.9 21:10.8 6:49/M
5 Gregory Snyder Houston TX 1382 24 47 4:04.0 21:23.0 21:25.2 6:54/M
6 Blaise Fontenot Cypress TX 1661 20 59 4:38.3 21:57.3 22:06.8 7:05/M
7 Yuto Ogawa Houston TX 1688 20 84 5:31.4 22:50.4 23:26.3 7:22/M
8 Patrick Truver Humble TX 1499 22 113 6:17.1 23:36.1 23:42.6 7:37/M
9 Joshua Aguirre Houston TX 14 24 120 6:25.9 23:44.9 23:53.3 7:39/M
10 Justin E Murcia Houston TX 1023 24 135 6:45.9 24:04.9 24:35.7 7:46/M
11 Jacob K. Goldstein Magnolia TX 541 22 191 7:45.3 25:04.4 25:12.0 8:05/M
12 Urton Anderson Houston TX 44 24 208 8:02.6 25:21.7 26:32.1 8:11/M
13 Prescott Hidalgo-Monroy Houston TX 657 24 286 9:14.8 26:33.8 27:05.6 8:34/M
14 Carlos Leal Houston TX 798 24 309 9:38.7 26:57.8 27:28.3 8:42/M
15 Santos Garza Houston TX 519 24 342 10:03.4 27:22.5 32:39.7 8:50/M
16 Juan Dawson Richmond TX 1779 23 350 10:10.2 27:29.2 27:56.1 8:52/M
17 Robert McGinnis Plano TX 938 23 421 11:12.1 28:31.1 29:31.7 9:12/M
18 Antonio Raygoza Houston TX 1189 22 438 11:29.1 28:48.2 31:11.6 9:17/M
19 Andres Arroyo Houston TX 59 24 442 11:33.6 28:52.6 30:55.0 9:19/M
20 Johnathon Casas Houston TX 242 24 454 11:42.0 29:01.0 29:06.8 9:22/M
21 John Wheeler Spring TX 1571 24 498 12:17.2 29:36.3 30:15.3 9:33/M
22 Anhtu Le Houston TX 796 24 517 12:34.7 29:53.8 33:36.4 9:38/M
23 Abanoub Wassef Houston TX 1662 22 597 13:28.0 30:47.1 30:52.4 9:56/M
24 Johnny Nguyen Houston TX 1048 21 604 13:33.1 30:52.2 34:34.3 9:57/M
25 Nico Bush Houston TX 193 22 712 14:50.7 32:09.7 33:17.6 10:22/M
26 Mike Martinez Houston TX 910 21 740 15:22.9 32:42.0 37:33.3 10:33/M
27 Corey Dunham Sugar Land TX 394 20 760 15:33.5 32:52.6 33:07.6 10:36/M
28 William Walker Katy TX 1545 24 840 16:31.3 33:50.4 34:32.5 10:55/M
29 Edgardo Serrano Houston TX 1330 23 842 16:32.4 33:51.4 39:08.3 10:55/M
30 Zac Heathcock La Marque TX 627 20 897 17:35.4 34:54.4 35:37.7 11:15/M
31 Philo Agaybi Houston TX 1800 23 899 17:37.0 34:56.1 35:01.2 11:16/M
32 Demetrio Teniente Conroe TX 1699 23 1039 19:36.1 36:55.1 40:22.2 11:55/M
33 Dilver Carranza Houston TX 239 24 1146 21:54.5 39:13.5 43:00.4 12:39/M
34 Bryan Tan Katy TX 1438 24 1241 24:49.9 42:08.9 46:48.4 13:35/M
35 Kevin Blanchard Houston TX 135 24 1252 25:16.9 42:35.9 44:00.0 13:44/M
36 Ralph Walner Houston TX 1547 22 1421 36:01.5 53:20.5 1:00:06.3 17:12/M
37 Michael Rivera Houston TX 1218 23 1460 40:06.9 57:26.0 59:59.3 18:32/M
38 Bryce Phillips Houston TX 1139 24 1462 40:09.2 57:28.3 59:59.2 18:32/M
39 Christopher Gomez Houston TX 544 23 1491 44:18.5 1:01:37.6 1:04:49.5 19:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angela Rojas Pearland TX 1707 27 50   21:38.0 21:39.5 6:59/M
2 Bethany Herold Katy TX 655 25 117 2:03.6 23:41.6 24:19.8 7:38/M
3 Morgan Nolan Houston TX 1054 29 118 2:05.1 23:43.1 25:54.0 7:39/M
4 Hannah Sindlinger Kingwood TX 1359 26 165 3:01.9 24:40.0 25:05.2 7:57/M
5 Christina Uresti Houston TX 1509 26 178 3:13.0 24:51.1 26:42.0 8:01/M
6 Kathleen Oltesvig Houston TX 1075 27 211 3:44.0 25:22.0 27:16.1 8:11/M
7 Katherine Haines Houston TX 606 26 221 3:50.0 25:28.1 26:38.4 8:13/M
8 Lindsey Knake Houston TX 754 27 238 4:08.3 25:46.3 26:15.4 8:19/M
9 Jessica O'Connell Spring TX 1072 26 258 4:26.5 26:04.5 26:32.5 8:25/M
10 Jessica Rivera Cypress TX 1220 29 271 4:35.8 26:13.8 28:28.1 8:27/M
11 Carolyn Chachere Houston TX 263 27 289 5:01.0 26:39.0 29:47.5 8:36/M
12 Ashley Guerrero Dickinson TX 592 27 312 5:22.8 27:00.8 27:05.8 8:43/M
13 Ana Garcia Houston TX 509 27 323 5:31.5 27:09.5 27:44.0 8:45/M
14 Nicole Robbins Kingwood TX 1228 26 325 5:32.4 27:10.4 36:53.9 8:46/M
15 brittany gaedchens Anahuac TX 5105 25 345 5:48.6 27:26.6 28:28.1 8:51/M
16 Ariel Burley Houston TX 190 26 363 6:00.0 27:38.0 31:06.9 8:55/M
17 Sara Pickering Houston TX 1142 25 378 6:14.9 27:53.0 30:16.0 9:00/M
18 Laura Thomas Clute TX 1465 28 398 6:33.9 28:11.9 29:18.4 9:05/M
19 Amanda Behanick Houston TX 1717 29 452 7:21.9 28:59.9 29:08.9 9:21/M
20 Melissa Rutledge Magnolia TX 1278 29 471 7:34.6 29:12.6 29:51.8 9:25/M
21 Ariana Gonzalez Houston TX 561 27 476 7:43.4 29:21.4 31:25.8 9:28/M
22 Sarah Esquivel Houston TX 432 29 479 7:45.3 29:23.3 31:21.5 9:29/M
23 Cenia Castro Sugar Land TX 253 25 492 7:55.3 29:33.3 30:35.3 9:32/M
24 Anabel Rubio Houston TX 1265 25 537 8:25.6 30:03.6 32:10.4 9:42/M
25 Celeste Roane Houston TX 1227 27 546 8:31.2 30:09.2 31:34.5 9:44/M
26 Erin Kisseberth Spring TX 752 28 551 8:34.8 30:12.8 31:34.8 9:45/M
27 Danielle Canales League City TX 225 28 557 8:38.5 30:16.5 33:47.5 9:46/M
28 Erica Duran Houston TX 401 26 562 8:43.8 30:21.8 30:59.5 9:47/M
29 Linda Torres Houston TX 1489 28 577 8:53.0 30:31.0 33:46.9 9:51/M
30 Katie Bergstrom Houstonhouston TX 114 28 610 9:17.8 30:55.9 32:53.7 9:58/M
31 Stephanie Nhoy Houston TX 1049 29 622 9:31.4 31:09.4 35:49.2 10:03/M
32 Jessica Levy Houston TX 810 29 656 9:52.2 31:30.2 34:37.5 10:10/M
33 Katy Weintritt Houston TX 1556 29 657 9:52.7 31:30.7 32:58.0 10:10/M
34 Tiana Bernelle Houston TX 122 29 664 9:56.8 31:34.8 34:12.4 10:11/M
35 Jenina Bernardo Houston TX 119 25 672 10:02.9 31:40.9 33:00.7 10:13/M
36 Melissa Tavares Spring TX 1447 29 679 10:07.3 31:45.4 33:53.2 10:15/M
37 Kenzie Alejos Missouri City TX 18 28 682 10:09.0 31:47.0 33:59.4 10:15/M
38 Cathy Litzinger Houston TX 819 26 683 10:09.0 31:47.0 31:56.1 10:15/M
39 Astoria Stubbs Houston TX 1422 29 705 10:24.2 32:02.2 34:17.8 10:20/M
40 Michelle Rodriguez Houston TX 1241 26 718 10:40.7 32:18.7 34:12.3 10:25/M
41 Janie Gutierrez Houston TX 600 26 720 10:41.3 32:19.4 33:39.6 10:25/M
42 Patricia Froning Pearland TX 478 29 725 10:47.2 32:25.2 32:59.2 10:27/M
43 Emily Whaley Houston TX 1568 27 727 10:48.5 32:26.5 34:30.6 10:28/M
44 Eva Calderon Houston TX 209 25 729 10:49.3 32:27.3 34:32.5 10:28/M
45 Yoana Martines Houston TX 891 29 736 11:02.9 32:40.9 33:15.3 10:32/M
46 Jessica Rewald Dallas TX 1198 29 738 11:03.7 32:41.7 34:43.5 10:33/M
47 Ana Yepez Katy TX 1790 25 739 11:03.7 32:41.7 33:57.5 10:33/M
48 Shreya Ramesh Houston TX 1173 29 742 11:04.6 32:42.6 34:40.3 10:33/M
49 Katelyn Thomason Spring TX 1466 26 756 11:12.4 32:50.4 34:11.7 10:35/M
50 Nicole Richard Houston TX 1207 27 763 11:17.2 32:55.2 37:01.3 10:37/M
51 Rachel Garcia Cypress TX 499 27 771 11:26.0 33:04.0 35:32.2 10:40/M
52 Shelby Slate La Porte TX 1362 25 773 11:26.4 33:04.4 33:38.0 10:40/M
53 Suzanna Lind Houston TX 817 26 791 11:39.5 33:17.5 36:47.7 10:44/M
54 Kelsey Baldree Houston TX 73 26 802 11:47.4 33:25.4 34:12.2 10:47/M
55 Laura Williams Houston TX 1575 26 830 12:01.5 33:39.5 34:17.5 10:51/M
56 Yesenia Mejia Houston TX 957 27 847 12:17.6 33:55.6 35:14.0 10:56/M
57 Ashley Massey Houston TX 917 28 848 12:18.8 33:56.8 36:28.5 10:57/M
58 Andrea Burciaga Houston TX 184 27 849 12:22.3 34:00.3 36:05.1 10:58/M
59 Kiomara Acosta Houston TX 7 25 870 12:34.8 34:12.8 36:49.4 11:02/M
60 Rebecca Traylor Houston TX 1497 26 874 12:39.8 34:17.8 37:46.9 11:04/M
61 Diana Waks Galveston TX 1542 25 895 13:11.8 34:49.8 37:05.4 11:14/M
62 Oscar Gomez Houston TX 543 26 903 13:19.9 34:58.0 38:38.0 11:17/M
63 Crystal Monroe Houston TX 1791 25 920 13:26.4 35:04.5 37:04.3 11:19/M
64 Rebeca Valenzuela Tomball TX 1515 28 958 13:56.0 35:34.0 37:35.9 11:28/M
65 Jessica Gilbert Houston TX 532 29 964 14:07.1 35:45.1 36:59.0 11:32/M
66 Monica Meneses Houston TX 964 28 976 14:14.9 35:53.0 38:15.2 11:35/M
67 Jennifer Petraitis Katy TX 1137 29 987 14:19.4 35:57.4 36:36.6 11:36/M
68 Ana Campos Katy TX 1794 26 992 14:23.1 36:01.1 37:17.1 11:37/M
69 Kayla Vandenlangenberg Spring TX 1516 25 1008 14:43.7 36:21.7 44:33.5 11:44/M
70 Sana Malik Rosenberg TX 863 27 1033 15:12.7 36:50.7 37:28.1 11:53/M
71 Sydney Cendalski Houston TX 257 26 1034 15:15.2 36:53.3 38:56.4 11:54/M
72 Arely Mendoza Pasadena TX 963 26 1035 15:16.4 36:54.4 42:11.1 11:54/M
73 Margorie McLenan Houston TX 942 29 1044 15:20.3 36:58.3 41:44.6 11:55/M
74 Ashley Jones Richmond TX 727 29 1052 15:28.2 37:06.2 39:40.5 11:58/M
75 Beenish Momin Sugar Land TX 991 29 1059 15:32.4 37:10.4 37:10.4 11:59/M
76 Kara Tomczyszyn Cypress TX 1481 27 1069 15:46.0 37:24.0 38:46.1 12:04/M
77 Shela Cox Pasadena TX 311 28 1096 16:16.9 37:55.0 38:00.5 12:14/M
78 Katherine Henderson Sealy TX 632 28 1099 16:22.2 38:00.2 38:40.2 12:15/M
79 Madelyn Gaddis Tomball TX 481 27 1103 16:25.3 38:03.4 48:22.0 12:16/M
80 Carolina Brown Houston TX 162 27 1108 16:35.1 38:13.1 41:55.4 12:20/M
81 Krystal Cunningham Houston TX 325 25 1121 16:58.9 38:36.9 39:55.7 12:27/M
82 Mia Booker Rosharon TX 143 29 1132 17:15.4 38:53.4 40:22.8 12:33/M
83 Belinda Aranda Houston TX 1735 27 1151 17:40.8 39:18.8 40:47.2 12:41/M
84 Mayra Hernandez Houston TX 642 25 1172 18:20.1 39:58.1 41:09.1 12:54/M
85 Sophie Sarda Pearland TX 1307 28 1175 18:22.4 40:00.4 40:45.9 12:54/M
86 Marissa Miles La Porte TX 975 25 1185 18:35.6 40:13.6 46:42.2 12:58/M
87 Lucia Toledo Houston TX 1480 28 1200 18:56.1 40:34.2 46:23.4 13:05/M
88 Tiffany Ellis Tomball TX 417 27 1246 20:51.9 42:29.9 44:29.0 13:42/M
89 Jessica Bocanegra Houston TX 140 27 1256 21:07.1 42:45.1 44:53.4 13:47/M
90 Amanda Walters La Porte TX 1548 29 1263 21:22.7 43:00.8 45:26.0 13:52/M
91 Cielo Catalan Angleton TX 254 28 1265 21:25.9 43:03.9 45:10.7 13:53/M
92 Chelsea Memmott Houston TX 961 29 1299 22:45.6 44:23.6 47:53.8 14:19/M
93 Angela Jones Houston TX 723 28 1309 23:39.9 45:18.0 49:55.8 14:37/M
94 Reaunna Joseph Elgin TX 730 29 1312 23:51.6 45:29.6 49:01.4 14:40/M
95 Christina Gonzalez Houston TX 554 29 1317 24:00.5 45:38.5 48:03.2 14:43/M
96 Ashley Horne Houston TX 677 29 1347 25:12.5 46:50.5 51:47.6 15:06/M
97 Aishah Elhommoud Deer Park TX 413 26 1358 25:48.7 47:26.8 51:55.1 15:18/M
98 Catharyn Santana Houston TX 1303 27 1363 26:17.8 47:55.8 50:26.3 15:27/M
99 Guillermina Lopez Houston TX 840 25 1373 26:58.5 48:36.5 50:40.6 15:41/M
100 Christina Liles Houston TX 813 27 1389 28:32.1 50:10.1 54:27.7 16:11/M
101 Lorena Maldonado Houston TX 861 27 1397 29:02.9 50:40.9 54:21.4 16:21/M
102 Georgia Gunn Houston TX 596 29 1405 29:27.2 51:05.3 53:32.4 16:29/M
103 Maria Aguinaga Houston TX 13 27 1409 29:38.5 51:16.5 52:00.4 16:32/M
104 Valerie Wood Houston TX 1589 25 1432 32:59.9 54:37.9 56:04.4 17:37/M
105 Kelly Schmitz Houston TX 1319 25 1434 33:01.9 54:39.9 56:05.9 17:38/M
106 Lindsey McCarron Houston TX 927 26 1443 33:49.4 55:27.4 59:06.2 17:53/M
107 Samantha Horwitch Houston TX 678 29 1444 33:50.4 55:28.4 59:06.4 17:54/M
108 Marie Archer Houston TX 56 25 1463 35:55.3 57:33.3 1:00:04.5 18:34/M
109 Kate Juelis Houston TX 735 26 1469 36:12.1 57:50.2 1:01:22.8 18:39/M
110 Lindsey Lubrano Houston TX 847 26 1471 36:13.1 57:51.1 1:01:23.5 18:40/M
111 Jori Lavoy Houston TX 787 25 1472 36:53.3 58:31.3 1:02:12.4 18:53/M
112 Elizabeth Martinez Houston TX 900 25 1476 37:26.9 59:04.9 1:07:41.5 19:03/M
113 Caitlyn Hatcher Houston TX 623 29 1480 37:52.6 59:30.6 1:09:22.5 19:12/M
114 Angela Tang Houston TX 1439 25 1485 38:52.8 1:00:30.8 1:04:09.3 19:31/M
115 Jessica Sanchez Houston TX 1296 28 1487 39:19.8 1:00:57.8 1:03:59.9 19:40/M
116 Michelle Hernandez Stanton TX 651 28 1500 42:08.8 1:03:46.8 1:05:16.1 20:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rick Hasner Houston TX 5106 29 2   17:00.1 17:01.3 5:29/M
2 Jonathan Guzman Houston TX 1663 27 4 0:47.5 17:47.7 17:49.4 5:44/M
3 Eugenio Olivarez Pearland TX 1073 28 5 1:25.6 18:25.7 18:26.1 5:56/M
4 Eloy Levario Victoria TX 1749 26 6 1:30.0 18:30.2 18:33.0 5:58/M
5 Farelle Rice Houston TX 1206 25 11 2:01.0 19:01.2 19:02.4 6:08/M
6 Neela Patel Houston TX 1108 28 16 2:43.2 19:43.3 19:55.8 6:22/M
7 Conan Wall Houston TX 1722 29 25 3:36.4 20:36.6 20:40.2 6:39/M
8 Cory Mizell Houston TX 987 29 44 4:15.0 21:15.2 21:18.8 6:51/M
9 Stephen Janes Sugar Land TX 706 26 49 4:36.7 21:36.9 21:45.8 6:58/M
10 Nick Logan Spring TX 824 27 54 4:50.9 21:51.1 22:53.9 7:03/M
11 Justin Wilson Houston TX 1583 27 70 5:25.6 22:25.7 22:32.1 7:14/M
12 Thomas Ward Houston TX 1551 25 72 5:31.4 22:31.6 22:38.2 7:16/M
13 Nam Tran Houston TX 1496 27 83 5:47.4 22:47.5 23:13.3 7:21/M
14 Sergio Leal Houston TX 1718 26 87 5:55.4 22:55.6 23:22.0 7:24/M
15 Moses Hernandez Channelview TX 640 26 109 6:29.7 23:29.9 23:32.9 7:35/M
16 Benjamin Russell Clute TX 1276 28 111 6:33.4 23:33.5 23:46.6 7:36/M
17 Tj Perez Houston TX 1677 28 112 6:35.7 23:35.8 24:08.9 7:36/M
18 Antonio Amaya Houston TX 39 25 115 6:40.2 23:40.3 23:42.9 7:38/M
19 Aaron Le Houston TX 794 27 127 6:54.3 23:54.5 26:23.9 7:43/M
20 Gerardo Amezola Baytown TX 1775 29 154 7:32.5 24:32.6 28:45.9 7:55/M
21 Jonathan Garcia Webster TX 511 29 163 7:39.2 24:39.4 24:47.8 7:57/M
22 Rigoberto Gonzalez Houston TX 568 27 166 7:42.8 24:42.9 28:14.7 7:58/M
23 Reynaldo Melendez Richmond TX 959 26 167 7:43.5 24:43.7 27:57.4 7:58/M
24 Ryan Blackmon Houston TX 132 28 182 7:52.0 24:52.1 28:26.2 8:01/M
25 Lee De La Rosa Sugar Land TX 1793 29 183 7:53.9 24:54.0 25:09.3 8:02/M
26 Jacob Rodriguez Houston TX 1235 25 189 8:03.1 25:03.3 25:16.3 8:05/M
27 Matt Harrison Houston TX 617 29 190 8:03.5 25:03.6 25:16.1 8:05/M
28 Michael Andrade Houston TX 45 29 203 8:14.3 25:14.5 28:31.0 8:08/M
29 Noah Cerda Willis TX 258 28 216 8:24.5 25:24.6 28:36.6 8:12/M
30 Sergio Saquic Houston TX 1306 25 259 9:04.6 26:04.8 34:41.1 8:25/M
31 Josue Pena La Porte TX 1123 29 264 9:08.1 26:08.2 28:32.6 8:26/M
32 Chris Hausburg Houston TX 5147 29 305 9:52.3 26:52.5 28:14.5 8:40/M
33 Spencer Randall Houston TX 1185 25 334 10:17.5 27:17.7 28:39.8 8:48/M
34 Andrew Yee Sugar Land TX 1610 26 358 10:36.5 27:36.7 29:56.9 8:54/M
35 Victor Alfonso Pache Houston TX 1089 29 371 10:43.8 27:44.0 31:02.8 8:57/M
36 Alex Kirillov Houston TX 750 29 381 10:54.0 27:54.1 30:17.0 9:00/M
37 Shane Asmus Houston TX 5142 28 423 11:32.5 28:32.6 28:41.2 9:12/M
38 Andre Stein Houston TX 1411 29 435 11:45.1 28:45.3 28:48.8 9:16/M
39 Jon Poormn Houston TX 1778 27 441 11:51.9 28:52.1 32:18.2 9:19/M
40 Dan Martinez Houston TX 895 29 478 12:22.5 29:22.7 30:49.2 9:28/M
41 Edgar Robles Humble TX 1230 29 485 12:26.8 29:26.9 29:38.5 9:30/M
42 John Mishler Houston TX 984 29 501 12:39.7 29:39.9 33:16.7 9:34/M
43 Christopher Wilson Rosenberg TX 1763 27 513 12:47.6 29:47.7 31:48.4 9:36/M
44 Josue Gonzalez Pasadina TX 1640 28 514 12:48.0 29:48.2 31:09.7 9:37/M
45 Patrick Price Houston TX 1159 27 515 12:51.6 29:51.8 31:54.5 9:38/M
46 Christopher Blackwell Houston TX 133 27 550 13:11.6 30:11.8 31:21.0 9:44/M
47 Jacob Wood Houston TX 1590 28 569 13:24.2 30:24.3 32:27.5 9:48/M
48 Dan Dendis Houston TX 356 29 572 13:26.8 30:26.9 32:53.4 9:49/M
49 Brandon Robertson Houston TX 1229 26 576 13:30.7 30:30.8 31:48.4 9:50/M
50 Jordan Albright Houston TX 17 25 607 13:52.9 30:53.1 33:14.3 9:58/M
51 Hermann Remigio Houston TX 1194 25 608 13:53.5 30:53.6 34:24.5 9:58/M
52 Chris Sigala Pasadena TX 1353 28 620 14:05.3 31:05.4 32:09.8 10:02/M
53 Tim Taschner Houston TX 1442 26 686 14:52.0 31:52.2 37:07.5 10:17/M
54 Michael Adame Houston TX 9 26 693 14:57.4 31:57.5 32:59.8 10:18/M
55 Nicholas Garcia Houston TX 510 28 715 15:12.1 32:12.3 32:47.8 10:23/M
56 William Campos Houston TX 218 29 752 15:48.5 32:48.7 32:48.7 10:35/M
57 Albert Enriquez Houston TX 421 26 826 16:36.3 33:36.5 35:29.4 10:50/M
58 Graham Miller Houston TX 977 29 852 17:05.1 34:05.3 35:28.0 11:00/M
59 Luis Valdez Houston TX 1512 27 853 17:05.2 34:05.4 37:14.1 11:00/M
60 Jeffrey Wortman La Porte TX 1598 28 900 17:55.9 34:56.1 35:03.4 11:16/M
61 Luis Bernal Channelview TX 1658 25 912 18:00.4 35:00.6 35:02.3 11:17/M
62 Saul Martinez Houston TX 893 29 955 18:32.7 35:32.8 36:03.3 11:28/M
63 Jordan Bosques Houston TX 146 26 965 18:46.4 35:46.6 38:55.2 11:32/M
64 Mario Sapon Houston TX 1305 29 970 18:50.9 35:51.1 36:56.0 11:34/M
65 Franklin Sorto Houston TX 1394 29 995 19:07.1 36:07.3 38:44.9 11:39/M
66 Renish Momin Sugar Land TX 992 28 1017 19:31.2 36:31.3 36:31.3 11:47/M
67 Julio Palacios Houston TX 1652 28 1024 19:43.5 36:43.7 36:57.3 11:51/M
68 Christopher Dao Houston TX 334 29 1027 19:45.8 36:46.0 37:49.1 11:52/M
69 Robert Turcios Houston TX 1503 28 1028 19:48.5 36:48.7 40:34.4 11:52/M
70 Joshua Mireles Houston TX 982 28 1060 20:10.4 37:10.5 40:54.2 11:59/M
71 Sergio Rueda Galveston TX 1270 26 1081 20:36.3 37:36.5 39:40.3 12:08/M
72 Justin Gaddis Tomball TX 480 27 1101 21:02.0 38:02.1 48:21.0 12:16/M
73 Austin Ellis Tomball TX 416 26 1216 24:01.2 41:01.4 43:01.1 13:14/M
74 Kevin Ngongo Houston TX 1041 25 1227 24:32.9 41:33.0 42:55.7 13:24/M
75 Fabian Vargas Houston TX 1519 29 1228 24:35.5 41:35.7 42:55.4 13:25/M
76 Joshua Rutledge Magnolia TX 1277 29 1274 26:20.2 43:20.3 44:01.5 13:59/M
77 Percy Tolbert Houston TX 1479 25 1290 26:52.9 43:53.0 46:26.4 14:09/M
78 Bryce Canada Houston TX 219 28 1343 29:42.4 46:42.6 50:25.0 15:04/M
79 Jasper Bernardo Houston TX 120 26 1353 30:10.8 47:11.0 48:31.1 15:13/M
80 Matthew Santana Houston TX 1302 27 1364 30:58.2 47:58.4 50:28.4 15:28/M
81 Jesus Lopez Houston TX 841 25 1374 31:38.8 48:38.9 50:43.2 15:41/M
82 German Delgado Galveston TX 355 26 1380 32:24.9 49:25.1 51:28.8 15:56/M
83 Grant Brown Houston TX 168 26 1420 35:46.9 52:47.1 59:46.9 17:02/M
84 Grayson McCaulley Houston TX 929 28 1429 37:07.8 54:08.0 57:13.3 17:28/M
85 Nick Hernandez Stanton TX 652 29 1502 46:47.1 1:03:47.2 1:05:16.2 20:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Zamora Cypress TX 1625 31 125   23:50.6 24:06.6 7:41/M
2 Jessica Rodriguez Richmond TX 1243 34 137 0:15.1 24:05.7 26:04.9 7:46/M
3 Nancy Lizaola Houston TX 1650 33 181 1:01.2 24:51.9 25:01.8 8:01/M
4 Danae Spradlin League City TX 1402 31 307 3:03.1 26:53.7 27:28.7 8:40/M
5 Tracy Moser Houston TX 1008 34 321 3:16.4 27:07.0 28:29.6 8:45/M
6 Elizabet Jasso Montgomery TX 710 34 338 3:29.9 27:20.5 29:46.2 8:49/M
7 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 351 34 344 3:35.4 27:26.0 29:39.5 8:51/M
8 Suzanne Young Houston TX 1622 31 362 3:47.2 27:37.8 29:34.2 8:55/M
9 Diana Hoy Houston TX 680 32 375 3:57.8 27:48.5 29:50.8 8:58/M
10 Monica Luna Houston TX 1744 34 376 3:58.0 27:48.7 30:00.5 8:58/M
11 Lovemelou Castillo Houston TX 1734 33 387 4:07.0 27:57.6 28:37.7 9:01/M
12 Chloe Barrera La Porte TX 91 30 389 4:12.0 28:02.6 28:09.6 9:03/M
13 Allison Walton Spring TX 1549 33 404 4:29.5 28:20.2 30:31.9 9:08/M
14 Elainna Drumgoole Houston TX 388 34 437 4:56.2 28:46.9 30:16.9 9:17/M
15 Shelly Farrell Rosenberg TX 1740 30 461 5:14.3 29:05.0 29:49.2 9:23/M
16 Jillian Cuthbertson Houston TX 328 34 462 5:14.6 29:05.2 29:13.3 9:23/M
17 Andrea Bory Houston TX 1777 30 523 6:07.3 29:58.0 37:39.2 9:40/M
18 Allison Supak Houston TX 1429 34 541 6:16.2 30:06.8 31:16.8 9:43/M
19 Jennifer Garner Houston TX 515 33 561 6:28.9 30:19.6 36:15.3 9:47/M
20 Valerie Holland Houston TX 5125 33 563 6:31.5 30:22.1 32:36.3 9:48/M
21 Jennifer Serrano Houston TX 1333 31 568 6:33.7 30:24.3 31:29.3 9:48/M
22 Cathy Nguyen Houston TX 1042 34 588 6:49.0 30:39.7 32:09.2 9:53/M
23 Amanda McKinney Houston TX 941 33 591 6:51.4 30:42.0 32:44.9 9:54/M
24 Leticia Perez Kingwoodkingwood TX 1133 33 618 7:14.5 31:05.2 32:28.4 10:02/M
25 Sarah Lambert Houston TX 774 30 624 7:19.7 31:10.4 32:18.5 10:03/M
26 Elena Chapa Houston TX 271 34 634 7:25.9 31:16.6 33:22.3 10:05/M
27 Christina Estes Seabrook TX 435 34 639 7:29.7 31:20.3 33:53.2 10:06/M
28 Sarah Loudermilk Houston TX 842 33 640 7:29.8 31:20.5 34:25.0 10:06/M
29 Vanessa Rosenfeld Houston TX 1256 31 641 7:30.3 31:20.9 32:25.0 10:06/M
30 Sophanna Sok Sugar Land TX 1383 33 644 7:32.7 31:23.3 34:40.4 10:07/M
31 Andrea Shinn Huffman TX 1345 33 649 7:35.3 31:26.0 32:29.7 10:08/M
32 Avery Burns Houston TX 5123 31 655 7:38.5 31:29.1 31:40.0 10:09/M
33 Amanda Fisher Houston TX 455 34 659 7:41.2 31:31.9 32:41.4 10:10/M
34 Xuan Le Houston TX 797 32 695 8:07.3 31:57.9 34:18.2 10:18/M
35 Jannette Gonzalez Rosharon TX 562 34 749 8:57.1 32:47.8 34:51.8 10:35/M
36 Jennifer Rowe Rosharon TX 1257 34 751 8:57.9 32:48.5 33:51.0 10:35/M
37 Candice Mirrielees Tomball TX 983 30 754 8:59.0 32:49.7 35:57.9 10:35/M
38 Sara Kennedy Sugar Land TX 742 31 765 9:04.9 32:55.5 33:10.5 10:37/M
39 Maira Gutierrez La Porte TX 603 32 772 9:13.5 33:04.1 36:35.7 10:40/M
40 Cathryn Cadwell Houston TX 206 31 780 9:18.6 33:09.3 35:12.6 10:42/M
41 Kristen Leonard Lake Jackson TX 1700 31 784 9:24.9 33:15.6 34:29.2 10:44/M
42 Carly Ramirez Missouri City TX 1180 34 786 9:25.6 33:16.2 35:50.6 10:44/M
43 Sasha Turner Missouri City TX 1504 32 788 9:26.0 33:16.6 35:50.0 10:44/M
44 Sarah Waterwall Houston TX 5141 30 800 9:32.0 33:22.7 35:15.6 10:46/M
45 Tiffany Puga Richard TX 1164 31 804 9:37.2 33:27.8 34:42.0 10:47/M
46 Elaine Le Houston TX 793 31 812 9:39.7 33:30.3 37:13.3 10:48/M
47 Kari Stein Richmond TX 1410 31 814 9:41.6 33:32.2 35:45.4 10:49/M
48 Stacee Sanchez Houston TX 1295 31 858 10:17.6 34:08.2 40:57.5 11:01/M
49 Dana Norvell Sanchez Houston TX 5146 32 860 10:18.4 34:09.0 40:57.8 11:01/M
50 Melissa Inocencio Cypress TX 695 30 866 10:21.1 34:11.7 34:52.9 11:02/M
51 Karla Quintero Katy TX 1170 32 871 10:23.7 34:14.3 37:30.2 11:03/M
52 Leann Martinez Houston TX 894 32 879 10:35.3 34:25.9 36:33.9 11:06/M
53 Marisa Cueva League City TX 321 32 883 10:43.3 34:33.9 37:06.3 11:09/M
54 Karen Reimers Houston TX 1193 31 892 10:56.1 34:46.7 37:22.8 11:13/M
55 Johana Ruiz Rosharon TX 1275 30 894 10:58.3 34:48.9 36:46.1 11:14/M
56 Cynthia Goodwin Houston TX 573 33 901 11:06.6 34:57.2 40:37.6 11:16/M
57 Jennifer Griffith San Antonio TX 584 31 902 11:07.2 34:57.8 37:31.7 11:16/M
58 Michelle Calles Houston TX 212 32 909 11:08.8 34:59.4 35:36.2 11:17/M
59 Rachel Williams Houston TX 1580 32 916 11:11.3 35:01.9 37:11.2 11:18/M
60 Leah Freshwater Houston TX 475 33 917 11:11.6 35:02.2 37:11.5 11:18/M
61 Rosalba Ayala La Porte TX 62 34 918 11:13.6 35:04.3 38:35.9 11:19/M
62 Alelhi Pena Crosby TX 1119 33 926 11:16.5 35:07.1 37:10.6 11:20/M
63 Jessica Cervantes Pearland TX 262 30 935 11:23.3 35:13.9 38:33.5 11:22/M
64 Angela Orr Spring TX 1078 34 938 11:24.4 35:15.1 36:36.6 11:22/M
65 Jennifer Rivers Houston TX 1225 32 953 11:38.9 35:29.5 37:51.6 11:27/M
66 Ashley Tupper Conroe TX 1501 30 981 12:04.6 35:55.3 36:27.1 11:35/M
67 Sara Tate Spring TX 1444 31 996 12:17.0 36:07.6 39:35.4 11:39/M
68 Erica Mullikin Houston TX 1017 32 1014 12:36.6 36:27.3 38:23.1 11:45/M
69 Chelsea Stormes Spring TX 1419 30 1018 12:40.9 36:31.5 37:49.4 11:47/M
70 Christine Biddle Kingwood TX 127 32 1023 12:50.4 36:41.0 40:06.1 11:50/M
71 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 823 32 1047 13:12.4 37:03.1 38:23.9 11:57/M
72 Kristal Smith Lake Jackson TX 1372 32 1049 13:12.7 37:03.4 39:38.6 11:57/M
73 Courtney Rieniets Humble TX 1212 33 1055 13:16.6 37:07.2 38:25.8 11:58/M
74 Desiree Lackey Humble TX 768 31 1066 13:30.6 37:21.2 40:33.7 12:03/M
75 mistie jamail Deer Park TX 5103 34 1082 13:46.9 37:37.5 39:50.2 12:08/M
76 Kelly McDonald Missouri City TX 934 34 1084 13:53.6 37:44.2 39:11.3 12:10/M
77 Deana Bruce Webster TX 173 30 1098 14:09.2 37:59.9 38:40.4 12:15/M
78 Courtney Duncan Sugar Land TX 393 31 1114 14:35.4 38:26.0 38:26.0 12:24/M
79 Debra Johnson Houston TX 719 31 1115 14:41.2 38:31.8 38:58.7 12:25/M
80 Helen Kirkham Houston TX 751 33 1118 14:43.8 38:34.4 44:58.3 12:26/M
81 Stephanie Lopez Galveston TX 833 33 1141 15:13.1 39:03.7 42:18.4 12:36/M
82 Shapel Joseph Missouri City TX 732 33 1153 15:31.4 39:22.1 42:52.7 12:42/M
83 Guadalupe Tabb Houston TX 1431 31 1162 15:48.0 39:38.6 41:37.6 12:47/M
84 Jaclyn Madden Houston TX 857 30 1174 16:08.3 39:59.0 43:42.3 12:54/M
85 Sarah Henry Galveston TX 1773 30 1205 16:50.5 40:41.1 44:10.8 13:07/M
86 Meghan Novak Houston TX 1798 33 1212 16:59.8 40:50.4 47:54.9 13:10/M
87 Maria Rivera Houston TX 1219 34 1217 17:13.2 41:03.9 42:16.3 13:15/M
88 Lillian Henny Lake Charles LA 634 30 1225 17:36.5 41:27.2 42:04.5 13:22/M
89 Valerie David Angleton TX 5112 32 1237 18:06.0 41:56.6 44:11.7 13:32/M
90 Krystle Jordan Angleton TX 5111 30 1238 18:07.6 41:58.2 44:13.2 13:32/M
91 Elizabeth Caballero Tomball TX 205 34 1244 18:33.5 42:24.2 44:44.0 13:41/M
92 Lydia Mares Houston TX 876 32 1259 19:01.3 42:51.9 45:04.9 13:49/M
93 Kristina Abshire Houston TX 4 33 1267 19:17.5 43:08.2 46:49.1 13:55/M
94 Meredith Ferley Houston TX 444 31 1271 19:22.8 43:13.4 44:36.6 13:56/M
95 Carolyn Tran Stafford TX 1495 30 1275 19:30.6 43:21.2 47:02.8 13:59/M
96 Renee Torres Houston TX 1487 31 1286 19:49.7 43:40.4 47:04.2 14:05/M
97 Melissa Messer Porter TX 970 31 1292 20:17.0 44:07.6 50:24.9 14:14/M
98 Christina Paruthi Houston TX 1103 32 1303 21:13.4 45:04.1 47:14.9 14:32/M
99 Sophanny Sok Stafford TX 1384 30 1330 22:11.4 46:02.1 49:19.2 14:51/M
100 Jennifer Czerwinski Houston TX 329 34 1337 22:33.7 46:24.4 49:42.5 14:58/M
101 Kymn Yellen Lake Jackson TX 1611 31 1344 22:52.1 46:42.8 48:43.5 15:04/M
102 Tiffany Enriquez The Woodlands TX 5137 34 1348 23:01.5 46:52.2 49:01.5 15:07/M
103 Talya Arbisser Houston TX 54 32 1349 23:15.0 47:05.6 50:14.1 15:11/M
104 Callie Hartmann Houston TX 618 34 1356 23:32.3 47:23.0 50:33.5 15:17/M
105 Emma Beard Galveston TX 107 31 1359 23:39.3 47:29.9 48:04.9 15:19/M
106 Tara Johnson Houston TX 716 32 1372 24:37.4 48:28.0 50:30.9 15:38/M
107 Stacy Campos Pearland TX 217 32 1381 25:34.6 49:25.2 51:32.6 15:56/M
108 Lucy Rivera Houston TX 1222 33 1382 25:35.9 49:26.6 51:41.4 15:57/M
109 Erica Graciano Spring TX 574 31 1383 25:42.4 49:33.0 51:51.8 15:59/M
110 Mahani Maldonado Stafford TX 5116 31 1392 26:30.9 50:21.5 1:00:35.4 16:15/M
111 Melissa Pabon Houston TX 1087 32 1395 26:33.0 50:23.6 53:35.2 16:15/M
112 Jaymi Rucka Porter TX 1266 33 1396 26:44.6 50:35.2 57:30.4 16:19/M
113 Dana Tegeler Seabrook TX 1455 33 1414 28:03.6 51:54.2 54:24.7 16:45/M
114 Sherri Biddle Deer Park TX 128 32 1423 29:42.2 53:32.8 56:58.8 17:16/M
115 Maribel Espinoza Houston TX 1785 30 1428 29:59.2 53:49.8 55:52.2 17:22/M
116 Lorena Ester Houston TX 434 33 1441 31:23.8 55:14.5 1:04:07.0 17:49/M
117 Valerie Garay La Porte TX 493 31 1455 32:37.4 56:28.1 1:07:29.3 18:13/M
118 Eryn Dorsey Houston TX 374 31 1481 35:40.5 59:31.2 1:09:22.3 19:12/M
119 Angela Perkins Deer Park TX 1643 33 1482 36:01.7 59:52.4 1:08:45.8 19:19/M
120 Cortney Bailey Pearland TX 66 33 1488 37:08.0 1:00:58.6 1:04:01.0 19:40/M
121 Betsabe Solis Houston TX 1387 30 1492 37:48.9 1:01:39.5 1:04:51.7 19:53/M
122 Kimberly Kobos Richmond TX 757 32 1493 38:06.6 1:01:57.2 1:08:27.2 19:59/M
123 Jennifer Dye Sugar Land TX 406 30 1494 38:07.1 1:01:57.8 1:08:26.6 19:59/M
124 Erica Rivera Tomball TX 1223 32 1496 38:21.0 1:02:11.6 1:06:30.0 20:04/M
125 Rebecca Morris Houston TX 1006 32 1501 39:56.2 1:03:46.9 1:14:50.4 20:34/M
126 Lilliana Martinez Houston TX 1792 33 1505 40:39.2 1:04:29.9 1:06:29.8 20:48/M
127 Amanda Frost Houston TX 479 34 1520 50:48.2 1:14:38.8 1:18:14.1 24:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Gussman Victoria TX 597 33 13   19:09.2 19:11.6 6:11/M
2 Brandon Bonine Waller TX 1799 30 20 0:57.6 20:06.8 20:10.4 6:29/M
3 Anthony Gonzalez Houston TX 1679 33 37 1:50.6 20:59.9 21:05.5 6:46/M
4 Antonio Garcia Houston TX 494 32 43 2:03.7 21:13.0 21:14.9 6:51/M
5 Edgar Soto Stafford TX 1645 33 56 2:43.6 21:52.9 21:57.8 7:03/M
6 Brandon Siegmund Houston TX 1352 33 71 3:20.7 22:30.0 23:49.5 7:15/M
7 Bobby Joshua Houston TX 734 31 74 3:23.3 22:32.6 22:35.8 7:16/M
8 Jacky Lee Houston TX 803 34 77 3:29.8 22:39.1 22:46.1 7:18/M
9 Adewemimo Oyekenu Houston TX 1085 32 80 3:35.1 22:44.4 27:04.2 7:20/M
10 Edmund Lee Houston TX 802 30 85 3:42.7 22:52.0 24:48.9 7:23/M
11 Armando Torres Richmond TX 1486 33 94 3:57.9 23:07.2 23:16.1 7:27/M
12 Andy Ring Houston TX 1216 34 103 4:10.2 23:19.5 23:23.3 7:31/M
13 Sebastien Buret Houston TX 186 30 106 4:15.8 23:25.1 24:04.7 7:33/M
14 Princewill Ibe Richmond TX 691 32 108 4:19.4 23:28.7 23:34.2 7:34/M
15 Jason Graves Houston TX 579 31 119 4:34.9 23:44.1 26:22.3 7:39/M
16 Antonio Alaniz Humble TX 1729 32 123 4:37.4 23:46.7 23:58.5 7:40/M
17 Kevin Bustos Houston TX 198 31 138 4:58.4 24:07.7 24:08.4 7:47/M
18 Bryan Hunt Katy TX 1685 33 150 5:20.3 24:29.5 27:35.1 7:54/M
19 Hinal Patel Houston TX 1109 31 152 5:21.3 24:30.5 25:06.4 7:54/M
20 Jacob Rodriguez Sugar Land TX 1788 30 168 5:34.5 24:43.8 24:58.6 7:58/M
21 Joel Gluskin Houston TX 536 34 175 5:40.2 24:49.4 25:23.2 8:00/M
22 C.b. Litzinger Houston TX 818 30 179 5:42.4 24:51.6 24:58.3 8:01/M
23 Andrew Jones Mont Belvieu TX 726 33 185 5:46.1 24:55.4 25:23.2 8:02/M
24 Daniel Sauceda Deer Park TX 1309 30 195 5:59.4 25:08.7 26:14.8 8:06/M
25 Ryan Demland Lake Jackson TX 1701 31 197 6:00.7 25:10.0 26:24.1 8:07/M
26 Kyle Riewe Houston TX 1654 32 206 6:10.7 25:20.0 25:54.9 8:10/M
27 Joshua Fortner Houston TX 464 32 212 6:13.5 25:22.8 27:52.4 8:11/M
28 Kenneth Dabney Houston TX 330 31 225 6:21.9 25:31.2 27:30.0 8:14/M
29 Rodolfo Gamez Houston TX 488 33 226 6:21.9 25:31.2 27:29.8 8:14/M
30 Chase Waterwall Houston TX 5138 30 228 6:24.3 25:33.5 26:08.0 8:15/M
31 Travis Cansler Houston TX 230 30 243 6:45.6 25:54.9 27:11.8 8:21/M
32 Michael Brooks Houston TX 1755 31 253 6:51.6 26:00.9 26:39.8 8:23/M
33 Andy Lam Houston TX 772 30 268 7:01.7 26:11.0 28:32.7 8:27/M
34 Chris McDonald Missouri City TX 933 34 273 7:05.7 26:15.0 27:40.4 8:28/M
35 Michael Gibson Katy TX 529 32 282 7:19.1 26:28.4 28:56.4 8:32/M
36 Joshua Lake Houston TX 771 30 288 7:28.7 26:37.9 26:37.9 8:35/M
37 Blake Rauwerda Buna TX 1188 30 296 7:32.3 26:41.6 27:15.4 8:36/M
38 Rodney Pollard Cypress TX 1152 33 316 7:55.1 27:04.4 27:30.0 8:44/M
39 Wilbur Suggs Houston TX 1426 34 319 7:56.5 27:05.8 28:21.8 8:44/M
40 Marvin Chavez Houston TX 279 33 320 7:57.6 27:06.9 27:19.0 8:45/M
41 Alan Manalansan La Porte TX 866 34 337 8:11.2 27:20.5 29:21.9 8:49/M
42 Jayson Maldonado Houston TX 862 32 351 8:21.9 27:31.2 29:39.7 8:53/M
43 Miguel Perez Houston TX 1129 34 356 8:27.2 27:36.4 28:38.3 8:54/M
44 Juan Gallegos Houston TX 485 33 370 8:34.3 27:43.6 31:02.4 8:56/M
45 Javier Cruz Houston TX 1762 33 386 8:48.2 27:57.5 28:37.7 9:01/M
46 Stephen Huerta Richmond TX 687 34 391 8:56.5 28:05.7 29:12.7 9:04/M
47 Michael Golden Pearland TX 539 30 393 8:57.4 28:06.7 30:07.6 9:04/M
48 Kevin Wafer Houston TX 1541 33 422 9:23.1 28:32.4 29:51.8 9:12/M
49 Simeon Kwan Houston TX 766 30 433 9:35.3 28:44.6 29:29.1 9:16/M
50 Marcos Rivera Houston TX 1715 32 455 9:52.3 29:01.6 31:15.7 9:22/M
51 Juventino Uriarte Houston TX 1510 31 456 9:52.4 29:01.7 31:08.9 9:22/M
52 Alex Rodriguez Houston TX 1236 34 474 10:05.0 29:14.3 32:37.2 9:26/M
53 Jason Martinez Spring TX 1695 33 499 10:28.9 29:38.2 31:09.1 9:34/M
54 Gabriel Silva Houston TX 1356 31 519 10:46.3 29:55.6 30:28.8 9:39/M
55 Jason Gomez Houston TX 542 31 526 10:50.3 29:59.5 32:16.1 9:40/M
56 Stuart Harkness Houston TX 614 30 528 10:51.0 30:00.3 30:00.3 9:41/M
57 Travis Markham Bellaire TX 881 33 535 10:53.6 30:02.9 32:11.6 9:41/M
58 Joseph Madden Houston TX 856 32 549 11:02.1 30:11.4 33:54.9 9:44/M
59 Joe Mayhew Spring TX 923 32 553 11:04.1 30:13.3 31:35.9 9:45/M
60 Edgar Vazquez Houston TX 1521 31 564 11:14.2 30:23.5 31:29.2 9:48/M
61 Anif Momin Sugar Land TX 989 33 565 11:14.3 30:23.5 31:01.6 9:48/M
62 Chris Herold Houston TX 654 30 575 11:20.9 30:30.2 33:01.0 9:50/M
63 Kent Muller Galveston TX 1016 32 586 11:28.5 30:37.7 32:42.2 9:53/M
64 John Daughenbaugh Houston TX 335 30 595 11:37.2 30:46.5 32:02.7 9:55/M
65 Luis Suarez Houston TX 1423 33 600 11:41.2 30:50.5 32:54.8 9:57/M
66 Javier Resendez Houston TX 1196 32 625 12:01.8 31:11.0 34:45.7 10:04/M
67 Luke Supak Houston TX 1430 32 647 12:15.0 31:24.3 32:34.1 10:08/M
68 Manuel Garcia Houston TX 1745 32 652 12:17.8 31:27.0 33:38.7 10:09/M
69 Thomas Fisher Houston TX 456 33 660 12:22.9 31:32.2 32:41.8 10:10/M
70 Michael Lehmann Houston TX 1739 31 665 12:25.8 31:35.0 33:01.8 10:11/M
71 Jesse Quinones Richmond TX 1169 34 668 12:27.3 31:36.5 36:39.1 10:12/M
72 Jorge Tavares Spring TX 1445 33 673 12:32.0 31:41.3 33:50.3 10:13/M
73 Tuan Hoang Houston TX 663 33 702 12:51.3 32:00.6 33:17.9 10:19/M
74 Ryan Schlosser Houston TX 1318 31 704 12:52.6 32:01.9 34:06.2 10:20/M
75 Arturo Torres Houston TX 1731 32 710 12:58.2 32:07.5 34:14.1 10:22/M
76 Larry Taylor Fresno TX 1450 31 731 13:23.5 32:32.8 35:52.7 10:30/M
77 Vikrum Subra Houston TX 1424 30 735 13:30.8 32:40.1 34:38.3 10:32/M
78 Juan Rodriguez Houston TX 1245 30 775 13:56.1 33:05.4 33:18.5 10:40/M
79 Tuan Le Houston TX 795 31 810 14:20.7 33:29.9 37:12.3 10:48/M
80 Carl Merkt Spring TX 968 33 833 14:32.4 33:41.6 35:09.1 10:52/M
81 Victor Mondragon Houston TX 1665 31 837 14:34.4 33:43.7 36:14.7 10:53/M
82 Robert Tate Spring TX 1443 32 850 14:53.5 34:02.8 37:29.4 10:59/M
83 Jason Arce Spring TX 55 31 851 14:53.8 34:03.1 37:09.3 10:59/M
84 Alfredo Garay La Porte TX 492 30 857 14:58.8 34:08.1 34:38.7 11:01/M
85 Luis Nunez Pasadena TX 1069 33 859 14:59.0 34:08.3 37:45.6 11:01/M
86 Ruben Delarosa Houston TX 353 34 876 15:15.1 34:24.4 37:35.4 11:06/M
87 Ryan Yarrington Manvel TX 1606 34 921 15:55.4 35:04.7 35:50.8 11:19/M
88 Hass Tawfiq Houston TX 1449 31 940 16:06.5 35:15.7 40:00.8 11:22/M
89 Tony Sarda Pearland TX 1308 33 951 16:19.6 35:28.9 36:15.0 11:26/M
90 Nazim Maknojia Sugar Land TX 860 32 979 16:44.2 35:53.5 36:31.4 11:35/M
91 Nick Tupper Conroe TX 1502 33 980 16:45.8 35:55.0 36:27.3 11:35/M
92 Jimmy Puente La Porte TX 1163 33 1036 17:45.2 36:54.5 40:28.8 11:54/M
93 Wesley Biddle Deer Park TX 129 31 1087 18:39.1 37:48.3 41:13.8 12:12/M
94 Fahim Momin Rosenberg TX 990 32 1094 18:44.5 37:53.8 38:31.4 12:13/M
95 Ignacio Anchondo Pasadena TX 41 32 1095 18:45.4 37:54.7 38:01.3 12:14/M
96 Walter Cruz Houston TX 5144 34 1123 19:29.4 38:38.7 42:06.3 12:28/M
97 Robert Jasso Montgomery TX 711 34 1139 19:52.3 39:01.6 41:35.4 12:35/M
98 Rene Mesa Jr Pearland TX 969 34 1143 19:57.9 39:07.2 42:53.2 12:37/M
99 Frank Valdez El Campo TX 1513 34 1161 20:28.9 39:38.2 43:02.2 12:47/M
100 Quy Ngo Houston TX 1039 34 1192 21:07.9 40:17.1 43:25.0 13:00/M
101 Joanna Hobbs Sugar Land TX 664 34 1199 21:24.2 40:33.5 42:45.5 13:05/M
102 Wilber Martinez Houston TX 901 30 1210 21:40.9 40:50.2 43:27.3 13:10/M
103 Rehan Rajab Sugar Land TX 1172 33 1219 22:04.7 41:14.0 41:51.9 13:18/M
104 Jaime Plasencia Galveston TX 1148 32 1226 22:21.7 41:31.0 43:33.9 13:24/M
105 Adam Myers La Porte TX 1028 34 1232 22:31.2 41:40.5 43:44.1 13:26/M
106 Christopher Escobedo Houston TX 430 31 1287 24:31.7 43:40.9 47:05.9 14:05/M
107 Luis Moreno Houston TX 999 32 1291 24:46.9 43:56.2 46:29.5 14:10/M
108 Thai Pham Pasadena TX 1138 32 1302 25:50.3 44:59.6 45:04.4 14:31/M
109 Perry Guerrero Deer Park TX 590 32 1357 28:17.0 47:26.3 51:53.6 15:18/M
110 Jefferson Michael Houston TX 972 33 1388 30:57.2 50:06.4 56:08.4 16:10/M
111 Akhtar Samani Houston TX 1290 33 1394 31:13.9 50:23.2 53:35.2 16:15/M
112 Juan Huerta Houston TX 688 32 1399 31:39.1 50:48.4 51:55.7 16:23/M
113 Hiren Patel Houston TX 1107 30 1401 31:40.7 50:49.9 52:07.2 16:24/M
114 George Chukwu Houston TX 287 32 1406 31:56.6 51:05.9 53:33.9 16:29/M
115 Robert Joseph Elgin TX 731 33 1417 32:59.8 52:09.1 55:43.7 16:49/M
116 Chris May Pearland TX 922 30 1426 34:38.6 53:47.8 55:54.6 17:21/M
117 Chase Schuehle Deer Park TX 1321 31 1435 35:31.5 54:40.8 55:43.8 17:38/M
118 Michael Gomez Wharton TX 545 32 1446 36:22.7 55:32.0 1:03:45.6 17:55/M
119 Jordan Sandum Houston TX 1301 31 1449 36:33.4 55:42.7 1:02:35.0 17:58/M
120 Robert Tabb Houston TX 1432 31 1452 37:04.6 56:13.8 58:12.7 18:08/M
121 Jt Daniels Houston TX 333 30 1461 38:18.1 57:27.4 1:00:00.7 18:32/M
122 Christopher Marin Houston TX 878 30 1503 44:51.2 1:04:00.5 1:04:00.5 20:39/M
123 Jorge Gonzalez Houston TX 560 32 1512 49:48.1 1:08:57.3 1:17:45.0 22:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Antonia Ramos Houston TX 1692 36 36   20:57.8 20:59.8 6:45/M
2 Lorena Tschen Carlisle Houston TX 235 39 61 1:03.2 22:01.1 22:05.8 7:06/M
3 Vi Chau Tran Houston TX 276 36 76 1:37.6 22:35.5 22:43.5 7:17/M
4 Bryanna Grod Kingwood TX 587 38 99 2:15.2 23:13.0 23:22.9 7:29/M
5 Kimberly Heck Sugar Land TX 630 35 155 3:35.3 24:33.2 24:47.3 7:55/M
6 Stephany Lin-Abney Bellaire TX 816 37 174 3:49.6 24:47.5 25:02.4 8:00/M
7 Jaime Wilson Houston TX 1582 37 196 4:11.0 25:08.9 25:13.4 8:06/M
8 Norma Nunez Spring TX 1068 38 200 4:13.7 25:11.6 27:34.0 8:07/M
9 Carolyn Brown Houston TX 172 37 248 4:59.3 25:57.1 27:01.9 8:22/M
10 Karla Fenton Galveston TX 5134 36 251 5:00.5 25:58.4 26:35.6 8:23/M
11 Camelia Lazalde Pearland TX 790 36 260 5:07.2 26:05.0 26:20.5 8:25/M
12 Araceli Rodriguez Pasadena TX 1234 37 281 5:29.2 26:27.1 29:46.9 8:32/M
13 Becky Fox Houston TX 466 36 330 6:17.4 27:15.3 27:47.5 8:47/M
14 Janet Moreno Houston TX 1001 36 331 6:18.0 27:15.9 29:42.1 8:47/M
15 Nicole Munson Cypress TX 1020 35 359 6:39.1 27:37.0 27:43.9 8:55/M
16 Tina Taylor Houston TX 1451 35 365 6:41.3 27:39.2 29:35.4 8:55/M
17 Brandy Smith Pasadena TX 1364 39 368 6:44.7 27:42.6 29:59.8 8:56/M
18 Robin Marroquin Pasadena TX 883 39 403 7:21.4 28:19.3 28:47.7 9:08/M
19 Dalia Gomez Houston TX 548 36 408 7:23.6 28:21.5 28:35.5 9:09/M
20 Jenny Robertson Sugar Land TX 1669 35 409 7:24.6 28:22.4 30:28.0 9:09/M
21 Alice Nguyen Houston TX 1044 36 419 7:31.6 28:29.4 33:13.4 9:11/M
22 Tammy Krushall Wharton TX 762 35 432 7:46.6 28:44.4 29:16.3 9:16/M
23 Jessica Boysen Sugar Land TX 152 38 449 7:56.4 28:54.2 32:13.0 9:19/M
24 Laura Matthews Humble TX 921 39 450 7:57.7 28:55.6 30:19.0 9:20/M
25 Blanca Gonzalez Houston TX 567 36 463 8:08.7 29:06.6 35:52.8 9:23/M
26 Jennifer Giere Spring TX 530 38 495 8:37.2 29:35.1 32:47.8 9:33/M
27 Penina Medetsky Houston TX 950 36 503 8:42.8 29:40.7 30:13.2 9:34/M
28 Erica Thornton Katy TX 1469 36 509 8:46.2 29:44.0 30:45.7 9:35/M
29 Lauren Wilson Houston TX 5126 35 511 8:47.9 29:45.7 31:59.6 9:36/M
30 Kendra Dowell Houston TX 378 37 525 9:01.6 29:59.5 31:29.3 9:40/M
31 Nicole Anselmi Spring TX 48 35 530 9:02.8 30:00.7 32:02.3 9:41/M
32 Mariana Hofer Spring TX 670 37 531 9:03.3 30:01.2 33:41.6 9:41/M
33 Lucia Becerra Fresno TX 108 37 552 9:15.1 30:13.0 33:32.9 9:45/M
34 Katie Bailey Katy TX 1682 37 566 9:25.7 30:23.6 33:45.0 9:48/M
35 Jennifer Stepp Houston TX 5115 39 570 9:27.2 30:25.0 31:35.1 9:49/M
36 Milagro Gonzalez Houston TX 570 37 578 9:33.2 30:31.1 31:10.4 9:51/M
37 Sarah Pretzsch Sugar Land TX 1158 38 587 9:40.8 30:38.6 31:57.6 9:53/M
38 Sylvia Paramo Houston TX 1099 36 606 9:54.8 30:52.7 34:01.8 9:57/M
39 Jennifer Rozelle Houston TX 1264 38 613 10:01.0 30:58.9 33:30.5 9:59/M
40 Ashley Salazar League City TX 1281 36 614 10:02.0 30:59.9 33:07.6 10:00/M
41 Megan Christoph Houston TX 286 38 629 10:14.9 31:12.8 32:18.1 10:04/M
42 Peggy Gaona El Campo TX 490 39 631 10:15.6 31:13.4 31:13.4 10:04/M
43 Priscilla Mondragon Houston TX 1664 35 667 10:38.6 31:36.5 34:06.7 10:12/M
44 Melanie Taplett Houston TX 1670 37 699 11:01.2 31:59.1 34:05.4 10:19/M
45 Becky Morales Houston TX 997 37 722 11:22.8 32:20.6 32:30.4 10:26/M
46 Vikki Anaya Missouri City TX 40 38 733 11:39.0 32:36.9 37:53.1 10:31/M
47 Veronica Puente Houston TX 1641 38 774 12:07.0 33:04.9 36:34.6 10:40/M
48 Priscilla Rodriguez Spring TX 1238 36 783 12:16.7 33:14.6 33:28.0 10:43/M
49 Alice Nguyen Houston TX 1045 36 794 12:23.4 33:21.3 36:39.7 10:45/M
50 Allison Harvey Houston TX 620 38 798 12:24.4 33:22.2 36:42.4 10:46/M
51 Kerri Yu Houston TX 1624 35 813 12:34.2 33:32.1 34:38.9 10:49/M
52 Kerri Sabo Richmond TX 1279 39 820 12:36.5 33:34.3 36:01.7 10:50/M
53 Leanda Bruner Katy TX 1681 35 822 12:37.4 33:35.3 36:56.7 10:50/M
54 mahani maldomada Lake Jackson TX 5102 36 823 12:37.6 33:35.4 34:53.4 10:50/M
55 Elizabeth Aguirre Richmond TX 15 35 845 12:57.2 33:55.0 34:38.7 10:56/M
56 Dolores Brunelle Katy TX 5150 38 855 13:09.8 34:07.6 35:33.2 11:00/M
57 Laurie Burke Katy TX 189 37 862 13:11.3 34:09.1 40:07.1 11:01/M
58 Tamara Freeman Humble TX 471 36 864 13:12.5 34:10.3 34:24.1 11:01/M
59 Araceli Hernadez Rosenberg TX 639 36 881 13:32.8 34:30.7 36:33.0 11:08/M
60 Kendra Jacobsen Tomball TX 702 39 886 13:40.0 34:37.9 36:33.6 11:10/M
61 Diane Santibanez Houston TX 1304 38 896 13:54.2 34:52.1 34:59.2 11:15/M
62 Marcia Corrente Curitiba 309 37 898 13:56.9 34:54.7 37:10.0 11:15/M
63 Stephanie Montgomery Spring TX 993 39 905 14:01.2 34:59.1 36:14.8 11:17/M
64 Ashley Dowell Manvel TX 376 36 914 14:03.7 35:01.6 38:25.5 11:18/M
65 Vanessa Margenau Deer Park TX 877 37 915 14:03.7 35:01.6 36:26.8 11:18/M
66 Sasha Luther Houston TX 852 39 919 14:06.6 35:04.4 36:34.4 11:19/M
67 Norma Yerena Pearland TX 1615 38 931 14:12.7 35:10.6 36:13.3 11:21/M
68 Hannah Chaidez Cypress TX 265 38 933 14:14.9 35:12.8 37:09.4 11:21/M
69 Carre Murray Cypress TX 1027 38 946 14:23.2 35:21.0 39:53.6 11:24/M
70 Gloryann Hernandez Cypress TX 645 38 954 14:34.4 35:32.3 36:15.7 11:28/M
71 Michelle Medina Galveston TX 955 38 967 14:50.5 35:48.3 39:02.1 11:33/M
72 Jennifer Davis Houston TX 338 36 969 14:52.9 35:50.7 36:51.6 11:34/M
73 Sarah Pepper Houston TX 1655 36 982 14:57.5 35:55.4 37:50.5 11:35/M
74 Vicky Garcia Alvin TX 1713 39 985 14:58.4 35:56.2 37:24.4 11:35/M
75 Kefawn McHaney Missouri City TX 939 36 988 15:01.5 35:59.3 38:06.5 11:36/M
76 Jackie Marin Round Rock TX 879 35 991 15:02.7 36:00.5 37:11.2 11:37/M
77 Michelle Orta Houston TX 1081 37 999 15:13.0 36:10.8 37:29.3 11:40/M
78 Andy Meretoja Houston TX 966 35 1005 15:19.6 36:17.4 36:45.6 11:42/M
79 Kristin Williams Missouri City TX 1577 36 1012 15:27.0 36:24.9 38:35.9 11:45/M
80 Elizabeth Jackson Virginia Beachvi VA 699 37 1013 15:27.7 36:25.6 38:36.6 11:45/M
81 Claire Devereux Houston TX 358 39 1025 15:46.0 36:43.8 39:19.1 11:51/M
82 Tia Ellerman Katy TX 415 36 1040 15:57.9 36:55.8 37:07.0 11:55/M
83 Britney Crosson Pearland TX 315 36 1048 16:05.3 37:03.2 37:51.1 11:57/M
84 Summer Norman La Porte TX 1061 36 1077 16:34.6 37:32.4 39:33.7 12:06/M
85 Esmeralda Vega Pasadena TX 1523 39 1086 16:48.2 37:46.1 37:46.1 12:11/M
86 Dani Stock Weimar TX 1417 39 1124 17:40.9 38:38.8 39:54.7 12:28/M
87 Michelle Jackson Baytown TX 701 38 1127 17:42.5 38:40.4 40:45.1 12:28/M
88 Melissa Canales League City TX 223 35 1129 17:44.5 38:42.4 39:23.7 12:29/M
89 Kristin Gregg Houston TX 582 39 1131 17:55.3 38:53.2 40:49.0 12:33/M
90 Sheila D'Mello Houston TX 367 35 1137 18:00.3 38:58.2 42:23.9 12:34/M
91 Anna Sengvong Houston TX 1329 39 1147 18:16.2 39:14.0 41:28.9 12:39/M
92 Kelly Wrobel Houston TX 1600 38 1154 18:26.2 39:24.0 40:34.0 12:43/M
93 Heather Campbell Baytown TX 215 38 1159 18:36.0 39:33.9 41:38.8 12:45/M
94 Delia Garcia Houston TX 501 35 1177 19:11.5 40:09.4 41:14.4 12:57/M
95 Erica Serrano Houston TX 1334 39 1188 19:17.1 40:14.9 42:17.2 12:59/M
96 Lan Gomez Sugar Land TX 546 35 1198 19:33.3 40:31.1 42:44.5 13:04/M
97 Theresa Steadham Houston TX 1409 37 1208 19:47.4 40:45.2 41:46.9 13:09/M
98 Zenia Gonzalez Houston TX 558 37 1209 19:50.4 40:48.3 42:13.3 13:10/M
99 Andrea Johnson Conroe TX 720 35 1211 19:52.4 40:50.3 40:50.3 13:10/M
100 Tera Lopez Katy TX 838 35 1251 21:36.0 42:33.8 49:25.1 13:44/M
101 Heather Laday-Scott Houston TX 1671 36 1254 21:46.2 42:44.1 44:02.9 13:47/M
102 Susan Glynn Tomball TX 537 36 1276 22:25.8 43:23.6 44:54.1 14:00/M
103 Adrienne Borrego Houston TX 145 39 1314 24:37.3 45:35.2 47:00.6 14:42/M
104 Gracie Araiza Kingwood TX 52 39 1315 24:37.4 45:35.3 47:01.4 14:42/M
105 Jessie Spraberry Houston TX 1401 39 1318 24:45.2 45:43.1 52:27.5 14:45/M
106 Tami Cohn Richmond TX 296 35 1336 25:26.5 46:24.3 48:42.4 14:58/M
107 Nicole Schorp Houston TX 1320 35 1338 25:26.9 46:24.8 49:42.2 14:58/M
108 Michelle Fielder Cypress TX 445 38 1339 25:28.9 46:26.8 49:49.1 14:59/M
109 Maria Barelas Houston TX 84 37 1360 26:34.5 47:32.3 49:50.7 15:20/M
110 Cindy Sierra Dickinson TX 1758 35 1402 29:53.0 50:50.9 51:30.6 16:24/M
111 Marris Beavers Houston TX 1782 38 1430 33:11.7 54:09.6 54:45.8 17:28/M
112 Nicole Holmes Houston TX 675 36 1431 33:20.5 54:18.4 55:44.6 17:31/M
113 Michelle Garcia La Porte TX 496 36 1438 34:08.3 55:06.2 57:14.0 17:46/M
114 Crystal Mueller Houston TX 1012 36 1464 36:43.7 57:41.5 1:00:14.5 18:36/M
115 Margaret De La Vega Houston TX 347 38 1466 36:44.8 57:42.7 1:03:48.5 18:37/M
116 Lori Townsend Houston TX 1492 35 1470 36:52.7 57:50.6 1:01:23.0 18:39/M
117 Steffanie Gunn Houston TX 595 37 1473 37:35.2 58:33.0 1:02:12.0 18:53/M
118 Amanda Staller Bellaire TX 1405 36 1475 37:47.6 58:45.4 1:09:21.8 18:57/M
119 Kennisha Norman Houston TX 1064 36 1490 40:36.0 1:01:33.9 1:12:36.5 19:51/M
120 April Dilli Spring TX 364 35 1495 41:00.3 1:01:58.1 1:08:27.4 19:59/M
121 Luisa Garcia Houston TX 504 38 1497 42:14.8 1:03:12.6 1:11:57.1 20:23/M
122 Brenda Cantu Baytown TX 233 38 1511 45:49.0 1:06:46.8 1:12:41.8 21:32/M
123 Kandace Spivey Houston TX 1400 37 1519 53:38.3 1:14:36.2 1:18:12.8 24:04/M
124 Michelle Regalado Houston TX 1192 37 1521 1:03:46.5 1:24:44.4 1:24:44.4 27:20/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Grod Kingwood TX 586 37 12   19:02.4 19:05.6 6:08/M
2 Julio Ramirez Rosharon TX 1175 37 15 0:36.6 19:39.0 19:40.5 6:20/M
3 Antonio Mazzanti Houston TX 924 37 19 1:04.1 20:06.5 20:10.1 6:29/M
4 Louis Ramon Houston TX 1724 37 34 1:50.7 20:53.1 20:55.8 6:44/M
5 Hugo Castro Houston TX 252 35 35 1:52.4 20:54.8 20:59.2 6:45/M
6 Ruben Leos League City TX 807 35 38 1:59.8 21:02.2 21:04.0 6:47/M
7 Josh Ring Katy TX 1217 36 42 2:09.1 21:11.5 21:15.1 6:50/M
8 Gustavo Vega Pasadena TX 1524 36 51 2:35.6 21:38.0 22:18.9 6:59/M
9 Jason Tumlinson Edna TX 1706 37 58 2:54.7 21:57.1 22:04.0 7:05/M
10 Jose D Gomez Houston TX 547 37 60 2:56.0 21:58.4 22:01.3 7:05/M
11 Shaun Butler Houston TX 199 36 62 2:59.6 22:02.0 22:10.5 7:06/M
12 Francisco Vega Houston TX 1522 35 64 3:02.7 22:05.1 22:14.6 7:07/M
13 Nemon Lomax Cypress TX 827 38 89 3:55.1 22:57.5 23:05.3 7:24/M
14 Michael Sparks Conroe TX 1397 39 92 3:58.9 23:01.3 23:26.0 7:25/M
15 Steve Barnes Houston TX 89 37 96 4:05.4 23:07.8 23:14.2 7:27/M
16 Reynaldo Saludares Spring TX 1289 38 100 4:10.9 23:13.3 23:23.6 7:29/M
17 Wilberth Ramirez Houston TX 1179 37 102 4:16.4 23:18.8 23:48.2 7:31/M
18 Miguel Torres Houston TX 1490 37 104 4:17.9 23:20.3 23:30.0 7:32/M
19 Ruben Lizaola Houston TX 1651 35 114 4:35.7 23:38.1 23:42.2 7:37/M
20 Selwin Vaquerano Houston TX 1666 37 122 4:43.6 23:46.0 25:45.0 7:40/M
21 Justin St Julian Richmond TX 1694 35 134 5:01.9 24:04.3 24:20.6 7:46/M
22 Jon Mendez Houston TX 962 39 148 5:24.2 24:26.6 24:36.7 7:53/M
23 Lamarrqueo Johnson League City TX 718 37 149 5:26.7 24:29.1 24:40.6 7:54/M
24 Cesar Gonzalez Houston TX 555 36 151 5:27.5 24:29.9 24:31.2 7:54/M
25 Nicholas Keefe Spring TX 740 36 157 5:31.3 24:33.7 25:00.2 7:55/M
26 Trey Young Houston TX 1621 35 159 5:32.5 24:34.9 28:08.4 7:55/M
27 Jaime Koran Webster TX 759 38 164 5:37.3 24:39.7 24:50.9 7:57/M
28 Grady Mapes Katy TX 870 36 169 5:42.5 24:44.9 25:10.7 7:59/M
29 Denny Simon Humble TX 1358 37 170 5:43.2 24:45.6 25:52.2 7:59/M
30 Gonzalo Roman Houston TX 1253 38 171 5:43.2 24:45.6 25:59.2 7:59/M
31 Nathan Norman La Porte TX 1060 36 187 5:59.4 25:01.8 27:03.7 8:04/M
32 Everett Goodman Porter TX 571 39 194 6:05.3 25:07.7 25:21.0 8:06/M
33 Badar Al Jabri Houston TX 1761 35 204 6:12.1 25:14.5 25:41.8 8:08/M
34 James Medina Houston TX 953 35 213 6:21.1 25:23.5 28:46.8 8:11/M
35 Jeff Nesheim Houston TX 1035 37 227 6:29.3 25:31.7 25:41.4 8:14/M
36 Joseph Higginbotham Seabrook TX 658 38 230 6:33.2 25:35.6 25:50.3 8:15/M
37 Cesar Carrillo Houston TX 240 39 237 6:42.7 25:45.1 26:50.9 8:18/M
38 Johnny Saldana Spring TX 1284 37 249 6:55.3 25:57.7 28:20.3 8:22/M
39 Dusty Drosche Houston TX 387 35 250 6:55.8 25:58.2 27:27.7 8:23/M
40 Ramon Ordonez Houston TX 1077 39 272 7:11.4 26:13.8 28:36.9 8:27/M
41 Anith Mathai Houston TX 918 37 276 7:16.9 26:19.3 26:48.7 8:29/M
42 Jason Diaz Houston TX 362 38 279 7:21.1 26:23.5 28:48.4 8:31/M
43 Joe Leeper League City TX 805 35 283 7:29.3 26:31.7 29:58.0 8:33/M
44 Tristan Soria La Porte TX 1393 38 284 7:29.5 26:31.9 27:06.3 8:33/M
45 Bryan Burnside Houston TX 191 39 299 7:42.9 26:45.3 27:17.3 8:38/M
46 Feliciano Vargas Houston TX 1518 36 304 7:49.8 26:52.2 29:15.6 8:40/M
47 Stuart Davis Houston TX 339 37 318 8:02.9 27:05.3 27:53.2 8:44/M
48 Guillermo De Los Santos Killeen TX 350 37 343 8:22.4 27:24.8 29:38.9 8:50/M
49 Adam Hodgson Houston TX 669 39 347 8:24.5 27:26.9 28:55.5 8:51/M
50 Homer Cerda Richmond TX 259 38 385 8:54.4 27:56.8 28:06.9 9:01/M
51 Umesh Parwal Katy TX 1105 36 395 9:05.1 28:07.5 28:24.1 9:04/M
52 John Flores Alvin TX 459 39 400 9:11.5 28:13.9 31:36.8 9:06/M
53 Javier Giron Houston TX 535 35 402 9:16.4 28:18.8 28:59.8 9:08/M
54 Ben Brandt League City TX 153 35 406 9:18.1 28:20.5 29:32.0 9:08/M
55 Gilbert Rodriguez Richmond TX 1242 36 411 9:21.0 28:23.4 30:23.0 9:09/M
56 Jose Portillo Houston TX 1154 38 415 9:24.2 28:26.6 28:33.9 9:10/M
57 Keith Fincher Pearland TX 448 35 446 9:51.3 28:53.7 29:36.8 9:19/M
58 Bo Toups Houston TX 1491 36 448 9:51.5 28:53.9 29:40.3 9:19/M
59 Chad Cerda Spring TX 260 35 465 10:05.9 29:08.3 32:21.2 9:24/M
60 Narciso Jaramillo Houston TX 707 35 475 10:16.0 29:18.4 32:33.0 9:27/M
61 Tommy Doyle Houston TX 382 39 505 10:39.6 29:42.0 34:21.1 9:35/M
62 Jason Canales League City TX 221 35 508 10:40.2 29:42.6 30:22.8 9:35/M
63 Joe Silva Houston TX 1355 39 510 10:41.9 29:44.3 30:49.6 9:35/M
64 Randy Tenorio Katy TX 1456 37 527 10:57.2 29:59.6 33:11.1 9:40/M
65 Juan Penaloza Houston TX 1124 38 532 10:58.8 30:01.2 31:07.4 9:41/M
66 Carlos Ruiz Rosharon TX 1274 36 533 10:59.2 30:01.6 30:16.1 9:41/M
67 Luis Landa Houston TX 776 39 555 11:12.4 30:14.8 31:17.9 9:45/M
68 Andre Harvey Houston TX 621 38 559 11:14.8 30:17.2 33:22.3 9:46/M
69 Pete Oxi Houston TX 1084 38 567 11:21.8 30:24.2 34:05.2 9:48/M
70 Rajan Desai Houston TX 357 35 571 11:22.7 30:25.1 31:01.5 9:49/M
71 Nick Matthews Cypress TX 919 36 579 11:28.9 30:31.3 33:02.0 9:51/M
72 Kevin Rindenow Sugar Land TX 1214 37 612 11:56.4 30:58.8 34:11.4 9:59/M
73 Corey Smith Houston TX 1380 37 628 12:09.9 31:12.3 32:17.9 10:04/M
74 Jason Phillips Conroe TX 1141 35 636 12:15.9 31:18.3 33:44.1 10:06/M
75 Pablo Rosenfeld Houston TX 1678 39 642 12:19.0 31:21.4 32:25.5 10:07/M
76 Jason Buchanan Houston TX 176 39 651 12:24.1 31:26.5 32:38.5 10:08/M
77 John Ngo Houston TX 1038 37 666 12:33.3 31:35.7 33:59.9 10:11/M
78 Eason Davis Houston TX 341 39 670 12:38.3 31:40.7 32:43.2 10:13/M
79 Miguel Gama Houston TX 487 36 680 12:44.1 31:46.5 35:05.7 10:15/M
80 Jason Gomez Humble TX 549 39 684 12:47.1 31:49.5 39:30.3 10:16/M
81 Matt Hall Katy TX 610 36 700 12:57.2 31:59.6 43:01.8 10:19/M
82 Adan Zugarazo-Garza Richmond TX 1634 38 706 13:02.3 32:04.7 35:13.4 10:21/M
83 Kyle McGilvray Houston TX 936 35 711 13:07.0 32:09.4 34:41.8 10:22/M
84 Justin Cooper Houston TX 302 35 726 13:24.1 32:26.5 36:04.0 10:28/M
85 Davis Jackson Houston TX 697 36 815 14:29.9 33:32.3 34:56.6 10:49/M
86 kwame cain Freeport TX 5101 39 817 14:30.6 33:33.0 34:50.4 10:49/M
87 Brian Butler Houston TX 201 37 819 14:31.8 33:34.2 37:02.0 10:50/M
88 Jon Yoder Friendswood TX 1617 39 834 14:39.5 33:41.9 35:53.5 10:52/M
89 Michael Gonzalez Houston TX 566 38 841 14:49.0 33:51.4 35:07.3 10:55/M
90 Gustavo Calles Houston TX 211 35 882 15:28.4 34:30.8 35:07.7 11:08/M
91 Michael Peloquin Katy TX 1117 37 885 15:34.2 34:36.6 36:02.9 11:10/M
92 Genaro Yerena Pearland TX 1613 37 925 16:04.7 35:07.1 36:10.9 11:20/M
93 Frank Chaidez Cypress TX 264 38 932 16:09.8 35:12.2 37:08.3 11:21/M
94 Christian Figueroa Cypress TX 446 38 956 16:30.7 35:33.1 36:15.8 11:28/M
95 Eddie Salazar League City TX 1282 38 968 16:48.0 35:50.4 35:50.4 11:34/M
96 David Roseland Round Rock TX 1255 38 989 16:57.9 36:00.3 37:11.7 11:37/M
97 Andy Nguyen Katy TX 1046 38 997 17:06.1 36:08.5 37:29.0 11:39/M
98 Tino Murillo Houston TX 1025 39 1041 17:53.5 36:55.9 37:35.1 11:55/M
99 Paul Bennett Pasadena TX 1711 36 1042 17:55.0 36:57.4 37:37.6 11:55/M
100 Zach Alston Freeport TX 28 39 1050 18:02.8 37:05.2 37:53.6 11:58/M
101 Albert Medina Tomball TX 954 38 1053 18:04.4 37:06.8 39:26.9 11:58/M
102 Alfred Brown Spring TX 171 38 1062 18:13.5 37:15.9 39:09.7 12:01/M
103 Leandro Rocha Curitiba 1231 38 1064 18:15.7 37:18.1 39:33.1 12:02/M
104 Daniel Lackey Humble TX 767 35 1068 18:20.1 37:22.5 40:35.2 12:03/M
105 Cesar Paramo Houston TX 1098 37 1074 18:25.9 37:28.3 40:37.8 12:05/M
106 Pete Young La Porte TX 1620 37 1075 18:25.9 37:28.3 43:22.5 12:05/M
107 Ryan Crosson Pearland TX 316 38 1092 18:50.3 37:52.7 37:52.7 12:13/M
108 Herb Barahona Houston TX 79 35 1136 19:54.5 38:56.9 42:22.5 12:34/M
109 Tony Garza Spring TX 521 37 1191 21:13.7 40:16.1 41:00.8 12:59/M
110 Adam Close Dallas TX 294 35 1236 22:49.9 41:52.3 43:53.6 13:30/M
111 Corey Weathersby Houston TX 1555 37 1255 23:42.1 42:44.5 43:45.3 13:47/M
112 Jason Rivera Houston TX 1224 38 1270 24:07.8 43:10.2 44:32.9 13:55/M
113 Chad Hartmann Houston TX 619 35 1355 28:19.3 47:21.7 50:35.7 15:16/M
114 Jose Abonza Kingwood TX 1 37 1365 28:57.2 47:59.6 49:21.7 15:29/M
115 Will Brown Houston TX 170 39 1387 31:01.6 50:04.0 52:32.8 16:09/M
116 Ramiro Dominguez Dickinson TX 1759 37 1403 31:49.8 50:52.2 51:31.9 16:25/M
117 Kevin Visentin Houston TX 1533 37 1422 34:25.1 53:27.5 55:39.3 17:15/M
118 James Garcia La Porte TX 495 38 1439 36:04.9 55:07.3 57:14.9 17:47/M
119 Matt Noll Houston TX 1057 37 1459 38:21.3 57:23.7 59:44.1 18:31/M
120 Joseph Kalkstein Houston TX 737 36 1483 41:01.2 1:00:03.6 1:00:03.6 19:22/M
121 Ryan Summers Houston TX 1427 36 1484 41:27.6 1:00:30.0 1:04:09.5 19:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Gaffey Dickinson TX 482 40 79   22:41.8 22:50.2 7:19/M
2 Melanie Bash Houston TX 100 44 82 0:05.3 22:47.1 22:57.6 7:21/M
3 Jennifer Wachel Kingwood TX 1535 42 110 0:51.1 23:32.9 23:45.0 7:35/M
4 Maria Carmichael Galveston TX 237 41 129 1:13.8 23:55.6 24:03.1 7:43/M
5 Imelda Frayre Houston TX 470 42 176 2:08.0 24:49.8 25:00.9 8:00/M
6 Marina Saldivar Victoria TX 1286 41 205 2:38.0 25:19.8 25:22.1 8:10/M
7 Liliana Yii Houston TX 1616 43 219 2:44.3 25:26.1 26:10.6 8:12/M
8 Charlotte Kimbe Gonzalez Houston TX 565 42 235 3:01.4 25:43.2 26:58.0 8:18/M
9 Angela Shaw Houston TX 1341 41 245 3:15.0 25:56.9 26:27.2 8:22/M
10 Rebecca Smith Spring TX 1369 41 294 3:58.6 26:40.4 26:57.6 8:36/M
11 Udelia Vega Houston TX 1525 41 302 4:06.4 26:48.2 27:17.4 8:39/M
12 Virginia Cazares Galveston TX 256 41 324 4:28.6 27:10.4 30:24.2 8:46/M
13 Bobbie Petersen Conroe TX 1135 40 369 5:01.2 27:43.0 28:14.5 8:56/M
14 Stephanie Milne Houston TX 979 40 377 5:09.7 27:51.5 28:07.0 8:59/M
15 Evelyn Tijerina Houston TX 1474 43 380 5:11.6 27:53.4 28:07.7 9:00/M
16 Tina Brooks Houston TX 1743 43 472 6:31.3 29:13.1 29:53.2 9:25/M
17 Amy Saenz Missouri City TX 1280 41 534 7:20.4 30:02.2 31:15.2 9:41/M
18 Maria Cruz Houston TX 320 41 543 7:25.5 30:07.3 30:19.0 9:43/M
19 Irma Gaytan Houston TX 525 40 548 7:28.8 30:10.6 32:08.7 9:44/M
20 Julie Peiffer Missouri City TX 1116 41 584 7:53.8 30:35.6 32:46.5 9:52/M
21 Kristin Nomura Houston TX 1059 44 598 8:06.2 30:48.0 31:53.4 9:56/M
22 Shelly Freeman Richmond TX 472 40 605 8:10.4 30:52.2 35:28.1 9:57/M
23 Patty Cummins Montgomery TX 324 40 615 8:19.7 31:01.5 31:43.7 10:00/M
24 Sandy Brown Houston TX 161 41 626 8:29.3 31:11.1 32:20.2 10:04/M
25 Angelica Sanchez La Porte TX 1298 43 633 8:33.4 31:15.2 33:41.5 10:05/M
26 Jenny Briganti Kingwood TX 158 40 662 8:51.6 31:33.4 32:43.6 10:11/M
27 Mary Rodriguez Houston TX 1233 40 689 9:14.1 31:55.9 32:38.2 10:18/M
28 Tracy Olson Houston TX 1074 41 692 9:15.5 31:57.3 33:09.7 10:18/M
29 Ana Garcia Houston TX 502 44 730 9:46.8 32:28.6 36:09.8 10:28/M
30 Tamara Cannon Pearland TX 229 42 744 10:03.3 32:45.1 33:56.1 10:34/M
31 Katherine Buchanan Houston TX 177 40 747 10:05.0 32:46.8 33:57.9 10:34/M
32 Susan Kennedy Sugar Land TX 743 40 777 10:24.9 33:06.7 33:21.8 10:41/M
33 Elvia Ybarbo Houston TX 1608 44 790 10:35.5 33:17.3 36:27.1 10:44/M
34 Rebecca Zielinski Spring TX 1630 43 806 10:46.2 33:28.0 34:37.0 10:48/M
35 Michelle Edwards Sugar Land TX 407 44 816 10:50.8 33:32.6 34:59.1 10:49/M
36 Lesa Gaffey Dickinson TX 483 43 818 10:52.1 33:33.9 36:39.9 10:49/M
37 Sunshine Coddou Sugar Land TX 1660 44 831 10:58.0 33:39.8 35:07.3 10:51/M
38 Paige Mellor Houston TX 960 40 865 11:29.2 34:11.0 35:41.0 11:02/M
39 Adriana Balboa Houston TX 72 40 869 11:30.6 34:12.4 34:43.6 11:02/M
40 Edit Churchill Houston TX 288 40 875 11:40.2 34:22.0 36:27.6 11:05/M
41 Carrie Paxton-Lamke Sugar Land TX 1114 44 880 11:48.1 34:29.9 35:39.6 11:07/M
42 Mary Escamilla Houston TX 426 41 887 11:56.1 34:37.9 34:45.7 11:10/M
43 Lisa Stewart Houston TX 1416 41 890 12:03.5 34:45.4 35:54.2 11:13/M
44 Lisa Sawyer Deer Park TX 1314 41 930 12:28.1 35:09.9 35:47.5 11:20/M
45 Dawn Shaw Fulshear TX 1340 42 943 12:37.7 35:19.5 37:53.7 11:24/M
46 Karri Primak Richmond TX 1161 42 944 12:38.9 35:20.8 37:36.0 11:24/M
47 Veronica Seneriz Katy TX 1328 42 1019 13:51.3 36:33.1 37:49.4 11:47/M
48 Meagen Succi Missouri City TX 1425 42 1026 14:03.5 36:45.3 39:57.4 11:51/M
49 Tammie Levit Katy TX 809 43 1058 14:26.3 37:08.2 39:42.6 11:59/M
50 Cynthia Wallace Houston TX 1546 44 1063 14:35.3 37:17.1 39:19.9 12:02/M
51 Amy Lapid Katy TX 779 43 1067 14:39.8 37:21.6 40:43.2 12:03/M
52 Claudia Escalante Houston TX 424 44 1072 14:42.8 37:24.6 39:22.0 12:04/M
53 Sandra Palomo Humble TX 1097 44 1083 14:58.0 37:39.8 39:05.2 12:09/M
54 Priscilla Smith Cypress TX 1370 43 1100 15:18.8 38:00.6 39:28.4 12:15/M
55 Nevia Essex League City TX 433 40 1110 15:36.0 38:17.8 41:24.7 12:21/M
56 Christy Carr-Alleman Robinson TX 238 44 1111 15:39.0 38:20.8 39:29.5 12:22/M
57 Julie Harris La Grange TX 616 42 1125 15:57.3 38:39.1 39:55.3 12:28/M
58 Josie Hayes La Porte TX 626 41 1135 16:13.9 38:55.8 42:22.3 12:33/M
59 Claudia Madrigal Houston TX 858 42 1152 16:38.9 39:20.7 41:26.7 12:41/M
60 Kristen Allen Katy TX 23 42 1169 17:04.6 39:46.4 41:05.6 12:50/M
61 Melisa Norton Missouri City TX 1067 42 1171 17:11.5 39:53.3 40:39.9 12:52/M
62 Juana Villa Houston TX 1530 40 1173 17:16.4 39:58.2 44:55.5 12:54/M
63 Sara Betancur Houston TX 124 40 1182 17:30.8 40:12.6 43:54.7 12:58/M
64 Deneise West Humble TX 1564 41 1184 17:31.7 40:13.5 47:49.3 12:58/M
65 Ana Laura Pujol Tomball TX 1165 43 1195 17:41.5 40:23.3 41:05.7 13:02/M
66 Angela Johnson Texas City TX 714 42 1202 17:55.9 40:37.7 46:58.0 13:06/M
67 Christine Smith Manvel TX 1378 41 1203 17:56.5 40:38.3 43:42.9 13:06/M
68 Candice Navas Houston TX 1031 40 1221 18:33.4 41:15.2 42:18.0 13:18/M
69 Melissa Garza Houston TX 516 41 1222 18:36.9 41:18.7 43:20.0 13:19/M
70 Alizia Ingversen Houston TX 692 41 1233 19:00.7 41:42.5 48:15.4 13:27/M
71 Margaret Martinez Houston TX 909 40 1234 19:02.5 41:44.3 43:05.0 13:28/M
72 Stacey Smith Richmond TX 1368 43 1242 19:29.8 42:11.6 44:43.1 13:36/M
73 Anita Stansell Houston TX 1406 43 1250 19:50.0 42:31.8 44:49.1 13:43/M
74 Katherine Culbert Houston TX 322 41 1273 20:35.3 43:17.1 43:34.7 13:58/M
75 Latonya Beavers Houston TX 1781 42 1300 21:55.0 44:36.8 45:12.8 14:23/M
76 Julia Dunn Katy TX 397 42 1323 23:08.4 45:50.2 49:09.2 14:47/M
77 Virginia Reyes Houston TX 1204 44 1331 23:27.8 46:09.6 49:33.6 14:53/M
78 Alice Reyes Houston TX 1205 43 1332 23:29.2 46:11.1 49:34.2 14:54/M
79 Stephanie Martin Friendswood TX 889 40 1342 23:56.9 46:38.7 49:48.5 15:03/M
80 Jan Gilbert Houston TX 533 40 1346 24:08.7 46:50.5 48:16.1 15:06/M
81 Tracy Doyle Cypress TX 383 40 1352 24:28.5 47:10.3 50:45.9 15:13/M
82 Heather Kelly Dayton TX 1772 43 1378 26:19.7 49:01.5 49:37.6 15:49/M
83 Monica Ramos Pasadena TX 1183 41 1400 28:07.6 50:49.4 54:17.7 16:24/M
84 Charlene Lara Houston TX 781 44 1404 28:13.6 50:55.4 54:17.6 16:25/M
85 Tobi Dahl Conroe TX 331 40 1411 28:55.2 51:37.1 54:01.8 16:39/M
86 Wendy McGee La Porte TX 1784 44 1427 31:06.5 53:48.3 55:49.9 17:21/M
87 Rebecca Delarosa Houston TX 354 42 1442 32:32.7 55:14.5 57:48.7 17:49/M
88 Mary Meaux San Angelo TX 946 41 1454 33:44.4 56:26.2 59:53.3 18:12/M
89 Jenny Coston Houston TX 310 41 1508 42:53.7 1:05:35.5 1:06:53.5 21:09/M
90 Keyla Pakekh Missouri City TX 1093 44 1510 43:41.8 1:06:23.6 1:13:10.1 21:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Chapman Katy TX 275 40 10   18:52.4 18:53.2 6:05/M
2 Jeff Shoaf Houston TX 5127 42 26 1:44.2 20:36.6 20:40.8 6:39/M
3 Tracy Harrington League City TX 1730 41 27 1:48.2 20:40.6 20:44.0 6:40/M
4 Enrique Rincon Houston TX 1750 44 45 2:28.5 21:20.9 21:23.5 6:53/M
5 Rudy Cisneros Houston TX 1797 43 57 3:01.5 21:53.9 22:00.0 7:04/M
6 Steve Allen Huntsville TX 26 44 67 3:22.8 22:15.2 22:59.0 7:11/M
7 Jose Lopez Kingwood TX 834 41 73 3:39.3 22:31.7 22:43.0 7:16/M
8 Matt Levan Sugar Land TX 808 43 139 5:17.0 24:09.4 24:18.4 7:47/M
9 Ben Lancaster Houston TX 775 43 172 5:54.8 24:47.2 25:20.2 8:00/M
10 Stephen Martinez Houston TX 916 44 192 6:12.5 25:04.9 26:11.1 8:05/M
11 Derick Smith Houston TX 1366 43 193 6:13.4 25:05.8 25:45.8 8:05/M
12 Christopher Ramon Pasadena TX 1182 44 214 6:31.1 25:23.5 25:37.7 8:11/M
13 Amador Luna Houston TX 851 40 239 6:55.7 25:48.1 27:01.1 8:19/M
14 Steve Fournier Katy TX 465 41 262 7:14.2 26:06.6 27:59.6 8:25/M
15 Andrew Borches Houston TX 1689 40 295 7:48.8 26:41.2 27:16.2 8:36/M
16 Gabriel Miranda Pearland TX 981 43 311 8:07.7 27:00.1 27:10.4 8:43/M
17 Lee Morris Alvin TX 1005 44 315 8:11.8 27:04.2 28:31.9 8:44/M
18 Victor Gaytan Houston TX 526 41 355 8:43.6 27:36.0 29:33.8 8:54/M
19 Walter Amaya Houston TX 38 41 360 8:44.9 27:37.3 27:51.7 8:55/M
20 Michael Wachel Kingwood TX 1536 43 392 9:13.9 28:06.3 28:38.0 9:04/M
21 Michael Ellis Houston TX 418 43 399 9:20.6 28:13.0 30:31.8 9:06/M
22 Thai Dinh Houston TX 365 44 412 9:31.8 28:24.2 32:00.3 9:10/M
23 Robert Vargas Katy TX 1520 44 417 9:34.6 28:27.0 30:35.7 9:11/M
24 Larry Garza Richmond TX 522 43 425 9:40.9 28:33.3 31:51.0 9:13/M
25 Andrew Driver Magnolia TX 386 42 427 9:43.7 28:36.1 29:19.3 9:14/M
26 Edward Perez Houston TX 1674 42 429 9:47.1 28:39.5 29:54.4 9:15/M
27 Jay McVean Dickinson TX 944 42 445 10:01.2 28:53.6 29:05.9 9:19/M
28 Oscar Ortiz Houston TX 1082 41 459 10:11.0 29:03.4 30:17.3 9:22/M
29 Erik Shoup League City TX 1349 44 468 10:18.4 29:10.8 30:41.8 9:25/M
30 Rick Brower Houston TX 1789 41 507 10:50.2 29:42.6 30:57.1 9:35/M
31 Frank Tesla Richmond TX 1457 43 520 11:03.3 29:55.7 30:02.9 9:39/M
32 Francis Lapid Katy TX 780 44 536 11:10.6 30:03.0 33:23.3 9:42/M
33 Max Garica League City TX 513 41 556 11:23.3 30:15.7 30:47.0 9:45/M
34 Stephen Wesson Bellaire TX 1561 42 573 11:35.2 30:27.6 30:43.1 9:49/M
35 Eduardo Moreno Houston TX 1000 40 581 11:39.8 30:32.2 33:05.4 9:51/M
36 Keith Patton Houston TX 1113 40 593 11:52.2 30:44.6 32:07.9 9:55/M
37 Erik Samonte Houston TX 1292 43 594 11:52.3 30:44.7 32:05.4 9:55/M
38 Bryan Dodgen Katy TX 369 44 601 11:58.6 30:51.0 33:27.5 9:57/M
39 Dominick Hawkins Houston TX 624 43 621 12:15.3 31:07.7 32:37.5 10:02/M
40 Dean Cannon Pearland TX 228 44 653 12:35.3 31:27.7 32:38.2 10:09/M
41 Patrick Donart League City TX 373 44 663 12:41.3 31:33.7 35:17.0 10:11/M
42 Brian Smith Houston TX 1367 44 669 12:44.2 31:36.6 32:12.1 10:12/M
43 Jessie Bush Houston TX 192 42 675 12:49.7 31:42.1 32:49.5 10:14/M
44 Enrique Navas Houston TX 1032 44 685 12:59.3 31:51.7 32:53.6 10:16/M
45 Eric Allen Katy TX 22 42 691 13:04.8 31:57.2 33:15.7 10:18/M
46 Mike Norris Houston TX 1066 40 708 13:13.2 32:05.6 33:29.1 10:21/M
47 Dan Davidson Houston TX 336 43 721 13:27.1 32:19.5 35:27.2 10:25/M
48 Brian Primak Richmond TX 1160 43 728 13:34.9 32:27.3 34:42.1 10:28/M
49 Jason Bailey Houston TX 1673 40 769 14:09.2 33:01.6 34:16.9 10:39/M
50 Chad Siebanoller Pearland TX 1350 44 797 14:29.7 33:22.1 34:03.0 10:46/M
51 Brian Alleman Robinson TX 21 44 803 14:35.1 33:27.5 34:37.3 10:47/M
52 Brady Brunelle Katy TX 175 41 854 15:14.5 34:06.9 35:32.7 11:00/M
53 Billy Sosa Spring TX 1395 44 888 15:49.3 34:41.7 36:11.6 11:11/M
54 Thomas Pierson Cypress TX 1144 44 922 16:12.4 35:04.8 37:08.3 11:19/M
55 Jeffrey Wharton Houston TX 1569 41 939 16:23.1 35:15.5 38:20.1 11:22/M
56 Jeremy Fingeret Houston TX 451 41 945 16:28.4 35:20.8 35:33.2 11:24/M
57 Cody Shaw Fulshear TX 1339 40 947 16:30.9 35:23.3 37:58.2 11:25/M
58 Swen Wulf Houston TX 1602 44 948 16:31.0 35:23.4 39:00.6 11:25/M
59 Raul Enriquez The Woodlands TX 5136 42 959 16:42.0 35:34.4 37:44.5 11:28/M
60 Ville Meretoja Houston TX 967 41 1004 17:24.8 36:17.2 36:45.8 11:42/M
61 Brian Weathers Humble TX 1696 44 1021 17:43.8 36:36.2 39:38.2 11:48/M
62 Tony Dotson Spring TX 375 40 1122 19:45.4 38:37.8 39:49.4 12:27/M
63 Shreyas Bhavsar Bellaire TX 126 41 1128 19:49.0 38:41.4 41:05.7 12:29/M
64 Raymundo Garcia Houston TX 507 42 1178 21:17.5 40:09.9 48:50.3 12:57/M
65 Edward Marlow Katy TX 882 44 1187 21:22.0 40:14.4 42:42.8 12:59/M
66 Rinku Dhawan Atlanta GA 359 40 1207 21:52.2 40:44.6 42:45.4 13:08/M
67 Jesse Gonzales Houston TX 552 40 1240 23:12.7 42:05.1 44:19.0 13:35/M
68 Charles Smith Cypress TX 1374 43 1298 25:29.7 44:22.1 45:08.4 14:19/M
69 Michael Slatten Cypress TX 1363 42 1313 26:39.7 45:32.1 46:59.9 14:41/M
70 Jason Spraberry Tomball TX 5131 41 1321 26:52.4 45:44.8 52:27.7 14:45/M
71 Cameron Dunn Katy TX 395 42 1325 26:58.4 45:50.8 49:08.8 14:47/M
72 Ray Ramirez Houston TX 1178 44 1416 33:13.6 52:06.0 59:47.5 16:48/M
73 Jim Bash Houston TX 99 42 1450 36:51.0 55:43.4 58:11.9 17:58/M
74 Xavier Owens La Marque TX 5148 41 1516 54:07.3 1:12:59.7 1:12:59.7 23:33/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wendy Kirby Houston TX 749 47 128   23:55.3 24:04.7 7:43/M
2 Vicki Stephens Pearland TX 1412 48 142 0:20.6 24:16.0 24:46.5 7:50/M
3 Lorena Calderon League City TX 208 45 233 1:44.3 25:39.7 26:12.9 8:16/M
4 Jeri Braswell Cypress TX 154 49 285 2:37.2 26:32.5 26:48.2 8:34/M
5 Elizabeth Curtis Houston TX 327 48 308 2:58.5 26:53.8 27:39.7 8:40/M
6 Carla Gerlach Alvin TX 528 45 340 3:25.9 27:21.2 28:23.6 8:49/M
7 Angela Nwanze Houston TX 1070 49 361 3:42.1 27:37.5 28:43.0 8:55/M
8 Sally Ring Houston TX 1215 49 379 3:57.8 27:53.2 28:35.0 9:00/M
9 Rhonda Yost Spring TX 1619 46 396 4:12.4 28:07.8 28:53.2 9:04/M
10 Cindy Herrera Victoria TX 1786 47 418 4:33.5 28:28.8 29:03.0 9:11/M
11 Cathy Martinez La Porte TX 903 45 428 4:43.6 28:39.0 29:11.3 9:15/M
12 Theresa Bueno Missouri City TX 178 49 477 5:26.4 29:21.7 31:45.5 9:28/M
13 Wendy Moodispaugh Houston TX 994 45 481 5:28.3 29:23.7 30:38.6 9:29/M
14 Midori Takasu Katy TX 1435 45 512 5:50.6 29:45.9 31:01.4 9:36/M
15 Dora Kincannon Kingwood TX 1690 45 623 7:14.5 31:09.9 33:33.8 10:03/M
16 Natalie Cordova Houston TX 307 46 630 7:17.8 31:13.2 32:32.7 10:04/M
17 Janet Vrasic Houston TX 1534 48 635 7:22.4 31:17.7 32:04.8 10:05/M
18 Patricia Frayre Houston TX 5121 45 645 7:28.1 31:23.4 31:36.5 10:07/M
19 Amy Heathcock La Marque TX 628 47 646 7:28.1 31:23.5 32:08.0 10:07/M
20 Sharon Jones Pasaena TX 728 49 654 7:33.3 31:28.6 32:07.1 10:09/M
21 Cynthia Johnson Cypress TX 721 47 677 7:50.0 31:45.3 34:22.5 10:15/M
22 Veronica Castaneda-Vuong Houston TX 246 48 681 7:51.4 31:46.7 32:55.6 10:15/M
23 Michelle Creswell Baytown TX 314 47 707 8:09.4 32:04.8 33:09.3 10:21/M
24 Lisa Carrion Houston TX 241 49 713 8:15.6 32:10.9 33:16.7 10:23/M
25 Yvonne Luevano Houston TX 849 47 724 8:29.4 32:24.8 33:34.4 10:27/M
26 Patricia Gonzales Cypress TX 551 45 745 8:49.8 32:45.1 34:43.0 10:34/M
27 Brandy Greenhill Pearland TX 580 45 762 8:59.6 32:54.9 34:11.3 10:37/M
28 Thelma Reyes Pearland TX 1639 46 776 9:10.8 33:06.2 36:35.7 10:41/M
29 Christine Martinez Spring TX 897 49 781 9:17.3 33:12.7 35:10.8 10:43/M
30 Tracey Harper Friendswood TX 615 49 789 9:21.7 33:17.0 36:34.8 10:44/M
31 Julie Willan Houston TX 1573 48 799 9:27.2 33:22.5 34:35.0 10:46/M
32 Lindsay Davis Houston TX 340 48 801 9:28.0 33:23.4 34:35.5 10:46/M
33 Gillian Hobson Bellaire TX 666 45 807 9:32.8 33:28.1 34:10.7 10:48/M
34 Regina Jones Missouri City TX 725 45 808 9:33.1 33:28.5 34:10.7 10:48/M
35 Tiffiny Boulet Bellaire TX 149 49 821 9:39.9 33:35.2 35:40.2 10:50/M
36 Jennifer Palmer Katy TX 1094 47 828 9:43.2 33:38.5 35:44.3 10:51/M
37 Paula Martinez Houston TX 915 47 829 9:43.9 33:39.2 34:09.6 10:51/M
38 Lisa Scott Pearland TX 1324 45 838 9:49.5 33:44.9 36:14.9 10:53/M
39 Leandrea Mossbarger Missouri City TX 1009 48 863 10:14.4 34:09.7 35:21.5 11:01/M
40 Irma Ibarra Katy TX 1766 49 893 10:52.7 34:48.1 36:02.6 11:14/M
41 Tammie Smith Cypress TX 1377 45 911 11:04.6 34:59.9 35:46.2 11:17/M
42 Traci Antley Montgomery TX 51 45 929 11:13.7 35:09.1 35:53.9 11:20/M
43 Ana Dixon Houston TX 366 46 949 11:30.4 35:25.7 37:32.4 11:25/M
44 Ingrid Pena Spring TX 1121 45 950 11:32.7 35:28.0 37:33.1 11:26/M
45 Jill Mott Bellaire TX 1010 49 962 11:44.2 35:39.6 38:05.3 11:30/M
46 Lisa Beck Houston TX 109 49 973 11:56.9 35:52.2 39:03.2 11:34/M
47 Rose Villarreal Baytown TX 1532 48 974 11:56.9 35:52.3 38:11.1 11:34/M
48 Kim Muldrow Liberty TX 1014 48 975 11:57.4 35:52.7 37:17.2 11:34/M
49 Elizabeth Cheek Montgomery TX 281 49 993 12:09.5 36:04.8 36:50.1 11:38/M
50 Valerie Faour Houston TX 438 47 1000 12:18.9 36:14.2 37:34.1 11:41/M
51 Teresa Ramirez Sugar Land TX 1176 47 1010 12:28.5 36:23.9 36:52.6 11:44/M
52 Cynthia Marshall Pearland TX 885 46 1031 12:54.9 36:50.3 38:08.2 11:53/M
53 Lisa Somera Houston TX 1388 46 1056 13:12.0 37:07.3 39:06.3 11:58/M
54 Sofia Gonzales Baytown TX 553 45 1071 13:29.0 37:24.3 39:48.9 12:04/M
55 Cathi Hughes Humble TX 689 46 1079 13:39.6 37:35.0 40:42.0 12:07/M
56 Teresa Frahm Spring TX 467 48 1106 14:17.6 38:12.9 44:38.2 12:19/M
57 Tammy Abshire Manvel TX 3 49 1107 14:17.8 38:13.1 40:48.3 12:20/M
58 Dawn Thompson Houston TX 1667 46 1113 14:27.3 38:22.6 39:41.4 12:23/M
59 Toni Blaes Houston TX 134 48 1134 15:00.0 38:55.3 41:08.7 12:33/M
60 Tamra Hill Houston TX 659 45 1149 15:21.3 39:16.6 40:29.0 12:40/M
61 Gina Neason Spring TX 1033 46 1150 15:22.3 39:17.6 42:50.8 12:40/M
62 Emily Angeles Houston TX 46 48 1160 15:41.0 39:36.3 42:00.3 12:46/M
63 Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX 1494 49 1231 17:45.1 41:40.5 42:44.9 13:26/M
64 Lola Simon Houston TX 1357 45 1235 17:49.3 41:44.7 44:12.7 13:28/M
65 Kimberly Childress Cypress TX 1635 47 1272 19:18.2 43:13.5 45:49.0 13:56/M
66 Melissa Fisher Mont Belvieu TX 454 48 1294 20:20.6 44:16.0 46:18.8 14:17/M
67 Julia Vandiver Houston TX 1517 49 1319 21:47.8 45:43.1 47:04.1 14:45/M
68 Aida Rodriguez League City TX 1239 48 1327 21:58.9 45:54.3 49:26.7 14:48/M
69 Rocio Lilliana Sugar Land TX 815 48 1362 23:50.8 47:46.2 49:43.2 15:25/M
70 Amy Patterson Katy TX 1733 45 1369 24:26.9 48:22.3 51:27.2 15:36/M
71 Alexis Walls Guillory Houston TX 1719 49 1371 24:27.8 48:23.1 48:59.1 15:36/M
72 Tracy Bourgeois League City TX 150 46 1408 27:16.0 51:11.3 59:00.5 16:31/M
73 Sherri Faughtenbery Houston TX 441 45 1424 29:45.7 53:41.1 54:11.5 17:19/M
74 Michelle Muller Pearland TX 1015 48 1456 32:33.2 56:28.5 1:04:47.4 18:13/M
75 Angela Heads Houston TX 5139 48 1478 35:18.1 59:13.4 1:09:38.6 19:06/M
76 Kim Tardy Houston TX 1441 45 1517 50:21.5 1:14:16.8 1:17:51.8 23:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Speets Houston TX 1399 47 8   18:42.4 18:43.0 6:02/M
2 Luis Barrios La Salle TX 93 46 29 1:59.9 20:42.4 20:45.3 6:41/M
3 Mike Nieto Houston TX 1053 45 55 3:09.4 21:51.8 22:01.0 7:03/M
4 Brandt Tillotson Houston TX 1475 46 63 3:20.2 22:02.6 22:14.0 7:06/M
5 Stephen Henry Houston TX 638 49 68 3:34.1 22:16.6 22:23.9 7:11/M
6 Bob Killinger Houstonhouston TX 747 48 93 4:24.5 23:06.9 23:20.5 7:27/M
7 Joe Christoffersen Katy TX 285 46 132 5:18.2 24:00.7 25:08.1 7:45/M
8 Gerardo Martinez Houston TX 912 48 140 5:31.3 24:13.8 24:42.3 7:49/M
9 Angelo Bufo Friendswood TX 181 45 173 6:04.9 24:47.4 24:53.0 8:00/M
10 Rhett Baker Houston TX 70 47 180 6:09.3 24:51.8 25:25.7 8:01/M
11 Pedro Sustaita Houston TX 1738 45 186 6:18.4 25:00.9 25:38.4 8:04/M
12 Thomas Barrera La Porte TX 92 46 198 6:28.1 25:10.5 25:24.8 8:07/M
13 Wolly Ekanayake La Porte TX 411 47 202 6:31.1 25:13.6 25:58.4 8:08/M
14 Guy Arreaga Houston TX 58 48 220 6:45.2 25:27.6 27:35.3 8:13/M
15 Jeffrey Royal Katy TX 1263 46 229 6:52.7 25:35.2 26:43.1 8:15/M
16 Rudy Escalante Houston TX 425 46 231 6:53.5 25:36.0 27:32.7 8:15/M
17 Robin Short Katy TX 1348 48 247 7:14.4 25:56.9 27:11.1 8:22/M
18 Gary Ward Spring TX 1552 49 256 7:20.5 26:02.9 27:08.0 8:24/M
19 Shelton Ward Humble TX 1550 46 257 7:21.4 26:03.8 26:12.5 8:24/M
20 Ron Plotner Houston TX 1150 47 269 7:29.3 26:11.8 27:33.0 8:27/M
21 Mathew Burge Houston TX 187 45 303 8:09.7 26:52.2 27:08.2 8:40/M
22 Stephen Balestrier Manvel TX 74 45 327 8:31.5 27:13.9 27:46.2 8:47/M
23 Javier Martinez Houston TX 896 48 333 8:35.0 27:17.5 28:24.5 8:48/M
24 David Bruder Tomball TX 174 46 346 8:44.3 27:26.7 28:34.0 8:51/M
25 Benjamin Plaut Houston TX 1149 47 364 8:56.5 27:39.0 27:46.1 8:55/M
26 Brian McKenzie Spring TX 940 46 366 8:57.9 27:40.3 28:47.6 8:55/M
27 Ezequiel Alvarez Houston TX 32 48 407 9:38.2 28:20.6 29:04.8 9:08/M
28 Ralph Escobar Galveston TX 429 45 431 9:58.1 28:40.6 30:07.6 9:15/M
29 Chuck Martinez Houston TX 892 47 447 10:11.3 28:53.7 30:08.9 9:19/M
30 Jeff Nash Houston TX 1030 46 451 10:14.4 28:56.9 29:42.2 9:20/M
31 Maciej Mika Katy TX 974 46 473 10:30.9 29:13.4 31:25.3 9:25/M
32 Douglas Putman Richmond TX 1167 48 489 10:50.1 29:32.6 32:49.7 9:32/M
33 Kenneth Martin Pearland TX 888 45 490 10:50.3 29:32.8 30:14.7 9:32/M
34 Darren Freeze Richmond TX 473 45 491 10:50.7 29:33.2 29:59.3 9:32/M
35 Nacho Trevino Victoria TX 1498 45 497 10:53.7 29:36.2 30:07.7 9:33/M
36 Jun Takasu Katy TX 1434 46 545 11:26.8 30:09.2 31:24.7 9:44/M
37 Scott Munson Cypress TX 1021 45 574 11:46.9 30:29.4 30:59.9 9:50/M
38 Dwayne Roecker Houston TX 1250 46 590 11:59.4 30:41.9 31:30.0 9:54/M
39 Johnie Holland Pearland TX 673 48 592 12:01.0 30:43.5 32:14.6 9:55/M
40 Valentin Bernal Houston TX 116 47 627 12:28.8 31:11.2 31:12.5 10:04/M
41 Stuart Bodden Houston TX 141 47 643 12:39.1 31:21.6 33:30.9 10:07/M
42 Craig Orr Spring TX 1079 47 648 12:42.1 31:24.6 32:45.9 10:08/M
43 Carlos Frias Pearland TX 476 46 697 13:16.0 31:58.4 33:55.9 10:19/M
44 James Dolnik Houston TX 370 48 761 14:12.0 32:54.5 34:14.9 10:37/M
45 John Hughes Humble TX 690 46 766 14:13.8 32:56.3 36:00.5 10:37/M
46 Jeff Nomura Houston TX 1058 45 768 14:18.3 33:00.8 34:16.3 10:39/M
47 Kevin Jones Missouri City TX 724 46 785 14:33.1 33:15.6 33:58.2 10:44/M
48 Bryan Waddle Spring TX 1538 49 787 14:33.9 33:16.4 34:02.2 10:44/M
49 Don Hobson Bellaire TX 665 49 805 14:45.4 33:27.9 34:10.6 10:47/M
50 Kent Bartels Katy TX 96 45 811 14:47.6 33:30.1 34:59.3 10:48/M
51 Michel Daniel Houston TX 332 47 832 14:57.4 33:39.8 39:52.7 10:51/M
52 Leandro Barelas Spring TX 83 45 856 15:25.4 34:07.9 36:20.1 11:00/M
53 Rafael Hernandez Bellaire TX 648 46 873 15:34.2 34:16.7 37:38.3 11:03/M
54 Richard Clark Sugar Land TX 292 47 877 15:43.3 34:25.8 35:41.4 11:06/M
55 Moises Zanabria Katy TX 1626 45 928 16:26.3 35:08.8 36:29.4 11:20/M
56 Fredy Pena Spring TX 1120 47 942 16:36.1 35:18.5 37:22.8 11:23/M
57 Nicholas Rivers Houston TX 1226 48 952 16:46.6 35:29.0 37:51.1 11:27/M
58 Policarpo Rodriguez Katy TX 1767 49 961 16:53.4 35:35.8 36:51.0 11:29/M
59 Kollen Mouton Houston TX 1011 45 966 17:05.2 35:47.7 45:27.0 11:33/M
60 Sean McArthur Houston TX 926 48 972 17:09.6 35:52.1 39:15.3 11:34/M
61 Alex Villarreal Baytown TX 1531 48 977 17:10.6 35:53.1 38:12.5 11:35/M
62 Cliff Bauder Houston TX 102 48 984 17:13.7 35:56.2 37:03.6 11:35/M
63 Isaac Ledesma Houston TX 799 45 990 17:18.0 36:00.4 36:29.1 11:37/M
64 Norman Thomas Houston TX 1463 46 1003 17:33.5 36:16.0 37:28.7 11:42/M
65 Salvador San Miguel Houston TX 1294 45 1007 17:39.1 36:21.6 36:52.8 11:44/M
66 Rocky Martinez Spring TX 899 49 1015 17:45.0 36:27.4 38:26.2 11:45/M
67 James Ybarbo Houston TX 1609 48 1029 18:06.7 36:49.1 39:59.7 11:53/M
68 Sandro Mazzini Houston TX 925 46 1057 18:25.1 37:07.6 37:53.9 11:58/M
69 John Camarillo Houston TX 213 45 1117 19:51.5 38:33.9 39:20.4 12:26/M
70 Randy Angeles Houston TX 47 46 1168 21:00.5 39:43.0 42:06.8 12:49/M
71 Court Marshall Pearland TX 884 46 1223 22:39.7 41:22.2 42:39.4 13:21/M
72 Ernesto Lopez Sugar Land TX 1702 45 1247 23:47.8 42:30.2 47:23.5 13:43/M
73 Ronald Granada Missouri City TX 577 45 1249 23:48.9 42:31.4 44:59.5 13:43/M
74 Moacir Farias Houston TX 439 49 1258 24:06.5 42:49.0 50:43.4 13:49/M
75 Terry Pena Angleton TX 1122 49 1266 24:22.0 43:04.4 45:11.6 13:54/M
76 Aby Gonzalez Richmond TX 563 49 1268 24:26.7 43:09.1 43:18.6 13:55/M
77 Mark Gonzalez Missouri City TX 557 48 1316 26:54.8 45:37.3 48:02.0 14:43/M
78 Marcelino Rodriguez Houston TX 1244 45 1379 30:35.9 49:18.3 51:22.3 15:54/M
79 Albert Yanez Houston TX 1605 46 1385 31:06.7 49:49.2 51:15.0 16:04/M
80 Wade Morris Alvin TX 1714 45 1425 35:01.5 53:44.0 55:12.8 17:20/M
81 Otho Botello Pasadena TX 147 46 1448 36:59.7 55:42.1 57:42.9 17:58/M
82 Brad Kennedy Humble TX 741 45 1489 42:25.7 1:01:08.2 1:11:45.6 19:43/M
83 Tim Norman Houston TX 1065 45 1515 53:53.6 1:12:36.1 1:12:36.1 23:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zoe Littlepage Houston TX 1687 50 126   23:53.5 24:29.3 7:42/M
2 Karen Parenica Placedo TX 1100 51 145 0:27.0 24:20.5 24:28.5 7:51/M
3 kristin coffy 5153 51 261 2:12.9 26:06.4 26:46.6 8:25/M
4 Kristin Coffey Houston TX 5151 51 293 2:45.8 26:39.3 26:52.9 8:36/M
5 Kathy Thomason Spring TX 1467 54 314 3:09.7 27:03.2 28:24.8 8:44/M
6 Sylvia Ramirez Fulshear TX 1177 51 349 3:35.7 27:29.2 27:58.1 8:52/M
7 Helena Qian Houston TX 1168 53 457 5:09.6 29:03.1 31:13.0 9:22/M
8 Kerry McCracken Houston TX 932 51 538 6:10.7 30:04.2 32:18.8 9:42/M
9 Cindy Brown Richmond TX 163 52 603 6:58.3 30:51.8 32:08.2 9:57/M
10 Kelly Melancon Houston TX 958 51 650 7:33.0 31:26.5 32:50.7 10:08/M
11 Patti Barletta Houston TX 87 50 661 7:39.0 31:32.6 33:43.5 10:10/M
12 Robin Dukes Humble TX 392 52 676 7:49.2 31:42.7 34:04.0 10:14/M
13 Tammy Dayrit Pasadena TX 345 54 678 7:51.8 31:45.3 32:48.7 10:15/M
14 Pamela Marchitti League City TX 874 54 696 8:04.5 31:58.0 33:12.9 10:19/M
15 Elizabeth Byers Spring TX 202 53 717 8:24.3 32:17.8 33:28.1 10:25/M
16 Nicole Goldman Kingwood TX 540 54 741 8:48.7 32:42.2 33:26.3 10:33/M
17 Melissa Blanco Sugar Land TX 137 54 792 9:24.4 33:17.9 35:24.1 10:44/M
18 Katherine Cane Bellaire TX 226 53 796 9:28.4 33:21.9 35:47.1 10:45/M
19 Nora Duran Houston TX 400 50 825 9:42.7 33:36.3 33:50.0 10:50/M
20 Terion Peloquin Katy TX 1118 50 827 9:44.8 33:38.3 35:04.3 10:51/M
21 Kirsten Yoder Friendswood TX 1618 50 835 9:48.9 33:42.4 35:53.9 10:52/M
22 Susan Nielsen Houston TX 1052 51 836 9:49.5 33:43.0 33:57.7 10:53/M
23 Monica Brown Houston TX 169 54 843 9:59.0 33:52.5 34:37.0 10:55/M
24 Karen Berger Tomball TX 113 52 878 10:32.3 34:25.8 35:47.5 11:06/M
25 Susan Peterson Houston TX 1136 54 934 11:19.6 35:13.1 40:20.7 11:22/M
26 Rochelle Smith Houston TX 1371 52 963 11:46.3 35:39.8 38:44.0 11:30/M
27 Rosa Mejia Houston TX 956 52 978 11:59.7 35:53.3 37:01.8 11:35/M
28 Yvonne Mills Houston TX 978 54 986 12:03.4 35:56.9 37:08.8 11:35/M
29 Nancy Niedzielski Houston TX 1051 52 998 12:16.0 36:09.5 37:32.8 11:40/M
30 Lisa Wilson Pasadena TX 5108 54 1016 12:37.8 36:31.3 42:51.4 11:47/M
31 Norma Reitmeyer Seabrook TX 1752 54 1020 12:39.9 36:33.5 39:00.3 11:47/M
32 Maria I Murcia Houston TX 1024 50 1054 13:13.3 37:06.8 37:36.3 11:58/M
33 Nancy Loncarich Bellaire TX 828 52 1076 13:35.7 37:29.2 39:55.1 12:05/M
34 Debbie Kuritza Houston TX 763 50 1078 13:39.4 37:32.9 38:14.7 12:06/M
35 Gina Garison Spring TX 1691 50 1080 13:42.1 37:35.6 38:57.0 12:07/M
36 Pamela Pennington Houston TX 1126 53 1088 13:55.1 37:48.7 39:19.0 12:12/M
37 Alice Hancock Tomball TX 612 51 1097 14:06.0 37:59.5 38:31.0 12:15/M
38 Belkis Quinones Cypress TX 1727 51 1109 14:20.5 38:14.1 38:47.5 12:20/M
39 Tracy Forrest Houston TX 463 52 1156 15:32.9 39:26.4 43:07.9 12:43/M
40 Mary Eilers Crosby TX 409 51 1170 15:58.0 39:51.5 43:00.4 12:51/M
41 Arcalee Gautier Katy TX 523 51 1176 16:13.7 40:07.2 43:26.3 12:56/M
42 Kelly Rivera Friendswood TX 1783 54 1179 16:18.7 40:12.2 42:10.3 12:58/M
43 Joy Zehrbach Sugar Land TX 1629 52 1204 16:46.0 40:39.6 42:47.4 13:07/M
44 Pamela Rewald Atlanta GA 1197 50 1215 17:05.7 40:59.2 42:59.7 13:13/M
45 Monique Green Angleton TX 5119 53 1224 17:29.6 41:23.1 43:29.8 13:21/M
46 Marsha Hudson Houston TX 5124 53 1239 18:09.9 42:03.4 43:11.8 13:34/M
47 Troy Bonds Houston TX 142 53 1285 19:46.5 43:40.0 44:12.8 14:05/M
48 Donna Drake Orangeorange TX 384 52 1304 21:15.5 45:09.1 55:10.0 14:34/M
49 Teresa Lange Sugar Land TX 777 50 1324 21:56.9 45:50.4 47:18.2 14:47/M
50 Donna Ryals Spring TX 1683 52 1341 22:44.1 46:37.6 48:47.7 15:02/M
51 Kathy Teveni Stanton TX 1459 51 1366 24:16.7 48:10.3 49:35.0 15:32/M
52 Mary Sanchez Channelview TX 1637 51 1377 25:04.4 48:57.9 52:34.6 15:47/M
53 Sharon Zissa Houston TX 1633 52 1398 26:53.0 50:46.5 51:00.8 16:23/M
54 Barbara Bussey Kingwood TX 194 53 1412 27:52.2 51:45.7 54:08.7 16:42/M
55 Laura Heaton Katy TX 629 51 1418 28:27.5 52:21.0 55:26.5 16:53/M
56 Elizabeth Mangum Houston TX 867 54 1467 33:52.2 57:45.7 58:21.7 18:38/M
57 Laurie Morrow Friendswood TX 1007 53 1479 35:34.7 59:28.2 1:08:04.5 19:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jorge Alvarado Houston TX 30 51 24   20:36.1 20:37.9 6:39/M
2 Keith Hinze Katy TX 662 51 30 0:09.7 20:45.8 20:49.9 6:42/M
3 Anthony Phillips Houston TX 1140 54 52 1:09.6 21:45.7 21:48.2 7:01/M
4 Ed Williams Pasadena TX 1578 52 53 1:13.5 21:49.6 21:57.4 7:02/M
5 Christopher Lopez Angleton TX 839 51 69 1:48.6 22:24.7 22:33.2 7:14/M
6 Budde Michael Houston TX 5145 51 116 3:04.8 23:40.9 23:50.9 7:38/M
7 Jose Aguilar Houston TX 10 54 121 3:09.0 23:45.1 23:46.1 7:40/M
8 Roger Epperson Houston TX 422 53 124 3:14.2 23:50.4 24:03.3 7:41/M
9 John Hancock Tomball TX 613 52 147 3:48.9 24:25.1 24:55.4 7:53/M
10 Scott Williamson Sugar Land TX 1581 54 162 4:03.2 24:39.3 25:47.7 7:57/M
11 Stephen Gant Houston TX 489 50 184 4:18.5 24:54.6 25:05.3 8:02/M
12 Kenneth Shavers Sugarland TX 1338 52 232 5:00.9 25:37.0 27:40.3 8:16/M
13 James Herrera Victoria TX 1787 51 234 5:06.7 25:42.8 26:14.0 8:17/M
14 James Hodge Houston TX 668 53 241 5:14.5 25:50.6 26:30.3 8:20/M
15 James Garza Victoria TX 520 53 244 5:18.8 25:55.0 26:26.4 8:22/M
16 Scott Tice Katy TX 1471 53 255 5:26.1 26:02.3 27:08.8 8:24/M
17 Stan Chapman Houston TX 274 51 265 5:32.7 26:08.9 26:19.4 8:26/M
18 Franz Roesner The Woodlands TX 5132 53 274 5:42.0 26:18.2 27:02.1 8:29/M
19 Robert Sawchuk Sugar Land TX 1313 51 287 5:59.2 26:35.4 27:06.6 8:35/M
20 Sam Pennington Houston TX 1127 54 306 6:16.4 26:52.5 27:33.8 8:40/M
21 Julio Alvarez Houston TX 36 53 317 6:29.1 27:05.2 28:15.8 8:44/M
22 Abe Garcia Pearland TX 500 50 328 6:38.5 27:14.7 27:53.3 8:47/M
23 Kei-Mu Yi Houston TX 1712 54 329 6:38.6 27:14.7 27:47.6 8:47/M
24 Steve Stewart League City TX 1415 50 335 6:42.9 27:19.1 28:35.4 8:49/M
25 Tony Barletta Houston TX 85 50 339 6:45.0 27:21.1 29:33.0 8:49/M
26 Joe Perez Houston TX 1131 51 373 7:10.2 27:46.4 29:03.7 8:57/M
27 Chris Barcus Richmond TX 81 50 383 7:19.7 27:55.9 29:12.3 9:00/M
28 Terry Garza Houston TX 517 50 384 7:20.4 27:56.5 28:10.9 9:01/M
29 Thomas Malone Tomball TX 864 50 401 7:39.5 28:15.6 28:56.2 9:07/M
30 Tristan Ramirez Houston TX 1181 54 405 7:44.3 28:20.4 29:41.3 9:08/M
31 Javier Martinez La Porte TX 904 53 410 7:47.0 28:23.1 28:58.2 9:09/M
32 James Cross Bellaire TX 1753 50 430 8:04.2 28:40.4 30:03.2 9:15/M
33 Robert Lacy Houston TX 769 51 453 8:24.5 29:00.7 30:05.1 9:21/M
34 Elliot Ibarra Katy TX 1768 51 480 8:47.5 29:23.6 30:37.1 9:29/M
35 Duff McGinnis Tomball TX 937 54 486 8:51.3 29:27.5 30:14.3 9:30/M
36 Jose Luevano Houston TX 848 51 488 8:55.2 29:31.3 30:40.8 9:31/M
37 Edward Marchitti League City TX 872 52 506 9:06.4 29:42.5 30:58.5 9:35/M
38 Ken Busch Sugar Land TX 1638 53 580 9:56.0 30:32.1 32:36.8 9:51/M
39 Robert Martinez Houston TX 908 50 609 10:18.2 30:54.3 33:07.2 9:58/M
40 Steve Meldrum Cypress TX 1736 50 617 10:28.9 31:05.0 33:35.7 10:02/M
41 Miguel Uresti Pasadena TX 1508 51 658 10:55.7 31:31.8 32:17.7 10:10/M
42 Paul Hera Houston TX 1653 53 694 11:21.5 31:57.6 32:33.3 10:18/M
43 Marcus Brown Katy TX 167 52 698 11:22.9 31:59.0 33:23.0 10:19/M
44 Ronald Cogswell Houston TX 295 52 709 11:30.4 32:06.5 33:10.2 10:21/M
45 Wes Bangerter Houston TX 77 52 779 12:32.4 33:08.6 34:33.0 10:41/M
46 Julio Espinoza Cypress TX 1726 52 795 12:45.2 33:21.4 33:56.3 10:45/M
47 Tim Rueter Houston TX 1272 53 844 13:18.5 33:54.6 35:50.9 10:56/M
48 Patrick Joseph Spring TX 733 53 1009 15:47.7 36:23.8 39:56.7 11:44/M
49 Manuel Salazar Cypress TX 1283 53 1011 15:47.8 36:24.0 38:29.1 11:45/M
50 Christopher Ellerman Katy TX 414 51 1037 16:18.4 36:54.5 37:06.2 11:54/M
51 Forrester Goodrich Houston TX 572 53 1093 17:16.7 37:52.9 40:16.9 12:13/M
52 James Lawler Spring TX 788 51 1102 17:27.1 38:03.2 38:50.3 12:16/M
53 Luis Blanco Cypress TX 136 54 1144 18:31.1 39:07.2 41:41.1 12:37/M
54 Ray Baker Houston TX 69 52 1155 18:48.2 39:24.4 40:01.8 12:43/M
55 Dan Jackson Galveston TX 700 52 1163 19:03.6 39:39.7 41:49.5 12:47/M
56 Fred Faour Houston TX 437 51 1180 19:36.3 40:12.5 41:32.4 12:58/M
57 Andy Muldrow Liberty TX 1013 51 1183 19:36.9 40:13.0 41:37.8 12:58/M
58 Jimmy Toy Sugar Land TX 1493 51 1189 19:39.5 40:15.6 41:19.1 12:59/M
59 Dennard Pierson Sugar Land TX 1143 50 1326 25:15.5 45:51.7 47:17.5 14:47/M
60 Scott Thrash Katy TX 1470 53 1350 26:31.2 47:07.3 52:25.9 15:12/M
61 Emilio Escamilla Houston TX 427 53 1445 34:52.3 55:28.4 57:53.4 17:54/M
62 Furman Drake Orangeorange TX 385 52 1465 37:05.5 57:41.6 1:07:45.1 18:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Kersh Houston TX 745 56 143   24:19.4 24:30.0 7:51/M
2 Melanie Holland Nome TX 672 56 215 1:04.8 25:24.2 25:34.4 8:12/M
3 Kim Bennett Houston TX 112 58 300 2:26.2 26:45.6 26:55.9 8:38/M
4 Lisa Huerta Richmond TX 686 56 440 4:32.4 28:51.8 29:58.3 9:18/M
5 Helen Smith Richmond TX 1379 58 493 5:14.2 29:33.6 29:49.5 9:32/M
6 Aida Teague Angleton TX 1454 55 560 5:59.0 30:18.4 31:43.0 9:46/M
7 Susan O'Connell Spring TX 1723 57 602 6:31.7 30:51.1 31:21.1 9:57/M
8 Susie Orsak El Campo TX 1080 55 750 8:28.6 32:48.0 32:48.0 10:35/M
9 Lori Batchelder Sugar Land TX 101 59 793 9:01.6 33:21.0 34:40.0 10:45/M
10 Kelli Stevens Houston TX 1646 55 906 10:39.7 34:59.1 37:11.2 11:17/M
11 Randee Bernal Kingwood TX 118 59 1001 11:55.3 36:14.7 39:51.8 11:41/M
12 Amy Pounds Angleton TX 1751 59 1030 12:30.6 36:50.0 37:58.4 11:53/M
13 Cindy Garcia-Meitin Angleton TX 1760 56 1032 12:30.9 36:50.3 37:58.6 11:53/M
14 Micha Rucka Crosby TX 1268 58 1043 12:38.5 36:57.9 40:04.4 11:55/M
15 Rebecca Botello South Houstons TX 5109 55 1065 12:59.4 37:18.8 43:37.4 12:02/M
16 Dona Hinton Houston TX 661 57 1089 13:30.1 37:49.5 41:28.6 12:12/M
17 Hannah Hay Houston TX 625 55 1090 13:31.1 37:50.5 40:07.3 12:12/M
18 Francine Alvarez Houston TX 35 56 1105 13:51.0 38:10.4 39:23.3 12:19/M
19 Mary Serrano Houston TX 1332 56 1190 15:56.6 40:16.0 42:17.3 12:59/M
20 Darrelyn Pollard Cypress TX 1151 56 1257 18:27.5 42:46.9 43:04.5 13:48/M
21 Elizabeth Achar Houston TX 6 57 1282 19:16.2 43:35.6 46:10.7 14:04/M
22 Cheryl Patrick Friendswood TX 1111 57 1284 19:19.6 43:39.0 45:45.5 14:05/M
23 Deedee Franklin Houston TX 468 55 1320 21:23.7 45:43.1 48:11.9 14:45/M
24 Maria Campos Katy TX 1795 55 1328 21:35.3 45:54.7 47:09.7 14:48/M
25 Felicia Seaman Nome TX 1326 58 1329 21:35.8 45:55.2 47:19.3 14:49/M
26 Rene Scott Houston TX 1322 56 1334 21:52.4 46:11.8 48:28.5 14:54/M
27 Sandy Thompson Cypress TX 1468 56 1351 22:49.8 47:09.2 50:45.2 15:13/M
28 Mary Rodriguez Sugar Land TX 1237 55 1368 23:55.2 48:14.6 50:11.4 15:34/M
29 Rebecca Rodriguez Richmond TX 1249 57 1390 25:52.8 50:12.2 50:52.0 16:12/M
30 Kathy Hall Houston TX 611 57 1393 26:03.4 50:22.8 52:30.3 16:15/M
31 Margaret Washington Sugar Land TX 1554 57 1468 33:27.0 57:46.4 58:21.9 18:38/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tuy Mai Houston TX 859 57 86   22:52.7 23:08.5 7:23/M
2 Elijio Serrano Houston TX 1331 58 95 0:14.5 23:07.2 23:21.6 7:27/M
3 Jose Hernandez Laredo TX 643 59 101 0:21.5 23:14.2 23:17.3 7:30/M
4 Hung Nguyen Houston TX 1047 56 201 2:20.2 25:12.9 25:23.6 8:08/M
5 Antonio Soto Stafford TX 1644 59 223 2:38.1 25:30.8 25:38.2 8:14/M
6 King Chan Cypress TX 268 55 266 3:16.4 26:09.1 28:18.8 8:26/M
7 Jeff Barnes Lufkin TX 88 56 290 3:46.3 26:39.0 27:42.7 8:36/M
8 Bill Curtis Houston TX 326 56 292 3:46.4 26:39.1 27:26.7 8:36/M
9 Ron Palmer Houston TX 1796 56 298 3:51.9 26:44.6 28:13.9 8:37/M
10 Richard Rodriguez Houston TX 1232 58 341 4:29.6 27:22.3 28:04.7 8:50/M
11 Loise Taylor Houston TX 1452 58 348 4:34.8 27:27.5 29:34.8 8:51/M
12 Richard Ryals Spring TX 1684 57 353 4:40.5 27:33.2 29:40.8 8:53/M
13 Albert Portales Katy TX 1153 56 374 4:55.6 27:48.3 29:15.9 8:58/M
14 Stu McClung Houston TX 930 55 390 5:11.6 28:04.3 28:44.6 9:03/M
15 Raul Rojas Ruiz Houston TX 1252 56 439 5:57.7 28:50.4 29:07.4 9:18/M
16 Robert Haines Bellaire TX 605 58 611 8:04.5 30:57.2 32:54.0 9:59/M
17 Rainey C Booth Houston TX 1686 56 671 8:48.2 31:40.9 34:15.9 10:13/M
18 David Citek Bellaire TX 290 59 714 9:18.4 32:11.1 33:16.9 10:23/M
19 Luther Sherrouse Lakehills TX 1343 59 716 9:24.7 32:17.4 32:55.2 10:25/M
20 Luis Rodriguez Richmond TX 1248 58 719 9:26.4 32:19.1 32:57.4 10:25/M
21 Gilbert Botello South Houston TX 5110 57 757 9:57.9 32:50.6 35:07.1 10:35/M
22 George Cantalamessa Houston TX 231 57 767 10:07.2 32:59.9 34:13.9 10:38/M
23 Christian Graham Houston TX 576 57 867 11:19.4 34:12.1 37:18.0 11:02/M
24 Greg Patrick Friendswood TX 1112 58 889 11:49.4 34:42.1 36:55.4 11:12/M
25 Sam Tomczyszyn Cypress TX 1482 56 1070 14:31.4 37:24.1 38:45.8 12:04/M
26 Joe Whiddon Clear Lake Shores TX 1572 59 1116 15:40.2 38:32.9 40:00.1 12:26/M
27 Douglas Tamm Port Lavaca TX 1437 59 1119 15:42.0 38:34.7 38:42.8 12:26/M
28 Jorge Torres Houston TX 1488 56 1140 16:10.4 39:03.1 42:19.7 12:36/M
29 Pablo Teveni Stanton TX 1460 57 1157 16:37.2 39:29.9 40:54.9 12:44/M
30 John Castille Houston TX 247 59 1230 18:47.7 41:40.4 48:14.4 13:26/M
31 Stephen Sauls, Sr. Houston TX 1311 59 1262 20:07.9 43:00.6 43:16.8 13:52/M
32 Lionel Huerta Richmond TX 685 57 1264 20:08.8 43:01.5 45:11.1 13:53/M
33 Julio Rivera Houston TX 1221 57 1280 20:38.7 43:31.4 45:46.9 14:02/M
34 Jose Lopez Katy TX 837 58 1419 29:50.5 52:43.2 59:34.6 17:00/M
35 Donn Lyles Deer Park TX 853 59 1436 31:48.6 54:41.3 55:43.8 17:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Molly Garcia Sugar Land TX 508 63 755   32:50.3 34:15.9 10:35/M
2 Debbi Childress The Woodlands TX 283 64 758 0:01.2 32:51.5 35:18.7 10:36/M
3 Mitzie Caulfield Houston TX 255 60 872 1:25.1 34:15.4 37:51.1 11:03/M
4 Cathy McNurlen Houston TX 943 64 924 2:15.5 35:05.8 36:21.5 11:19/M
5 Carolyn Post Katy TX 1720 63 941 2:25.5 35:15.8 35:45.1 11:22/M
6 Brenda Hubenak Wharton TX 681 63 983 3:05.2 35:55.5 39:24.2 11:35/M
7 Susie Galvan Sugar Land TX 1642 60 1091 5:00.5 37:50.8 38:02.3 12:12/M
8 Linda Smith Humble TX 1381 62 1148 6:25.5 39:15.9 40:46.6 12:40/M
9 Mercedes Lopez Houston TX 836 61 1196 7:33.6 40:23.9 43:30.4 13:02/M
10 Sandra Dowell Houston TX 380 60 1229 8:48.9 41:39.2 44:05.4 13:26/M
11 Susan Sirocka Peculiar MO 1361 61 1305 12:20.0 45:10.3 48:17.8 14:34/M
12 Diana Nichols The Woodlands TX 1050 62 1340 13:41.6 46:32.0 49:39.3 15:01/M
13 Raquel Balboa Houston TX 71 62 1375 16:00.0 48:50.3 49:20.5 15:45/M
14 Sandra Gnoinski Houston TX 538 63 1407 18:20.3 51:10.6 53:22.8 16:30/M
15 Barbara Torossian Round Rock TX 1483 62 1504 31:15.6 1:04:06.0 1:07:27.5 20:41/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pius Oyewumi Stafford TX 1086 61 136   24:05.0 24:09.3 7:46/M
2 Bill O'Neill Pearland TX 1076 62 188 0:58.2 25:03.2 25:10.8 8:05/M
3 Mark Brenner Pearland TX 157 63 252 1:54.6 25:59.6 26:38.9 8:23/M
4 Manuel Hernandez Cypress TX 644 64 278 2:16.3 26:21.4 26:29.8 8:30/M
5 Larry Martin Meadows Place TX 890 62 322 3:03.1 27:08.1 29:18.7 8:45/M
6 Dennis Araujo Baytown TX 53 62 467 5:05.1 29:10.1 30:15.7 9:25/M
7 John Wolfe Pearland TX 1586 62 632 7:09.4 31:14.4 31:49.5 10:05/M
8 John Byers Kingwood TX 203 64 688 7:50.5 31:55.6 32:33.9 10:18/M
9 Salvador Morales Houston TX 998 64 759 8:47.4 32:52.4 33:33.8 10:36/M
10 Don Presley Seabrook TX 1157 62 1073 13:22.5 37:27.5 38:51.3 12:05/M
11 Roland Gutierrez Houston TX 604 64 1085 13:41.0 37:46.0 39:15.8 12:11/M
12 Wayne Rachlen Sugar Land TX 1171 61 1142 15:00.8 39:05.9 40:17.1 12:36/M
13 Bill White Houston TX 1647 60 1145 15:06.5 39:11.5 41:22.0 12:38/M
14 Robert Miles La Porte TX 976 64 1181 16:07.5 40:12.5 46:41.4 12:58/M
15 Julio Tamez Houston TX 1765 63 1213 16:45.6 40:50.6 42:59.3 13:10/M
16 Michael Hubenak Wharton TX 682 62 1243 18:08.6 42:13.6 45:43.1 13:37/M
17 Steve Griffith Sugar Land TX 583 63 1335 22:16.0 46:21.0 48:32.5 14:57/M
18 Brad Bussey Kingwood TX 195 60 1413 27:41.0 51:46.0 54:08.7 16:42/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Gustafson Houston TX 598 66 748   32:47.7 33:34.6 10:35/M
2 Suggie Casey Houston TX 243 67 884 1:47.2 34:35.0 35:41.7 11:09/M
3 Geri Henry The Woodlands TX 636 68 936 2:26.7 35:14.4 35:56.1 11:22/M
4 Deborah Maly Spring TX 865 65 1038 4:07.2 36:54.9 38:52.7 11:54/M
5 Elizabeth Strapulos Tomball TX 1420 65 1218 8:21.6 41:09.4 42:22.1 13:16/M
6 Mary Bowman Houston TX 5140 68 1477 26:23.4 59:11.2 1:09:38.0 19:05/M
7 Esmeralda Marez Houston TX 1680 66 1518 41:41.7 1:14:29.5 1:19:33.2 24:02/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Price Missouri City TX 1776 67 130   23:56.7 24:09.2 7:43/M
2 Leo Henny Lake Charles LA 635 65 246 2:00.1 25:56.9 26:33.1 8:22/M
3 Andy Brooks Tomball TX 1754 67 254 2:04.9 26:01.7 26:40.3 8:24/M
4 Michael Connelly Houston TX 299 65 310 3:01.2 26:58.0 27:41.8 8:42/M
5 Tom Bazydlo Houston TX 105 65 414 4:28.5 28:25.3 29:08.1 9:10/M
6 Philip Wetz Houston TX 1567 65 420 4:34.1 28:30.9 29:08.2 9:12/M
7 Terry Windland Katy TX 1585 66 547 6:13.2 30:10.0 33:21.2 9:44/M
8 George Strapulos Tomball TX 1421 65 558 6:20.3 30:17.1 30:56.2 9:46/M
9 Mel Samuelson Houston TX 1293 65 703 8:04.0 32:00.8 34:06.0 10:19/M
10 Mark Looney Houston TX 830 65 753 8:52.6 32:49.4 34:02.9 10:35/M
11 William Dowell Manvel TX 377 69 913 11:03.8 35:00.6 38:25.2 11:17/M
12 Ron Henry The Woodlands TX 637 67 937 11:18.1 35:14.9 35:56.5 11:22/M
13 Duane Scheumack Rockport TX 1317 68 1006 12:23.8 36:20.6 37:23.8 11:43/M
14 Rauf Diab Katy TX 360 68 1130 14:52.8 38:49.6 41:00.9 12:31/M
15 Roger Lohr Houston TX 826 69 1206 16:46.1 40:42.9 47:42.4 13:08/M
Top

Female 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Fara Raines Ft. Worth TX 5143 70 297   26:41.7 26:57.0 8:36/M
2 Barbara Houle Pearland TX 679 75 1415 25:22.8 52:04.5 58:01.7 16:48/M
Top

Male 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Arthur Sherwood Orange TX 1344 72 554   30:13.5 32:22.4 9:45/M
2 Jon Parker Houston TX 1102 80 638 1:05.9 31:19.5 31:56.8 10:06/M
3 Lee Brown Houston TX 164 73 891 4:33.0 34:46.6 41:46.0 11:13/M
4 William Forkner Richmond TX 462 73 957 5:20.3 35:33.9 36:47.8 11:28/M
5 Jose Alvear Baytown TX 37 72 1138 8:47.8 39:01.4 41:02.6 12:35/M
6 Wilton Pate Baytown TX 1106 71 1253 12:23.0 42:36.6 44:37.0 13:45/M
7 Robert Rucker Cypress TX 1269 73 1277 13:12.5 43:26.1 44:47.4 14:01/M
8 Rex Dunn Sydney NS 398 72 1507 34:28.4 1:04:42.0 1:12:55.1 20:52/M