Tejas Triathlon

Age Group Results

May 31, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Clydsdale Men: 1-99
Clydsdale Women:
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 1-99

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 27 Carleigh Kutac 497 25 1 8:48.2 1:28HY 1 1:16.1 1 32:12.9 22.4mph 1 1:00.4 1 21:23.2 7:08/M   1:04:40.9  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Cort Prois 231 42 1 10:17.3 1:43HY 1 0:59.1 1 26:43.8 26.9mph 1 0:43.5 1 18:31.4 6:10/M   57:15.2  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 33 Tina Thibodeaux 328 42 1 9:55.6 1:39HY 1 1:05.9 1 32:05.9 22.4mph 1 0:45.1 1 21:32.6 7:11/M   1:05:25.1  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Bryan Gottfried 203 40 1 9:56.6 1:39HY 1 1:17.3 1 29:09.8 24.7mph 1 0:36.6 1 17:37.5 5:52/M   58:38.1  
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 242 Kaitlyn Drewniok 471 14 1 14:07.7 2:21HY 2 1:36.5 2 40:16.1 17.9mph 1 0:45.2 1 25:56.3 8:39/M   1:22:42.0  
2 303 Jordyn Grobleben 470 14 2 19:08.5 3:11HY 1 1:05.1 1 38:40.5 18.6mph 2 0:51.0 2 27:43.8 9:14/M 4:47.2 1:27:29.2  
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 92 Nathan Parrella 2 14 1 12:50.7 2:08HY 1 1:23.6 1 34:30.3 20.9mph 1 0:39.7 1 21:53.9 7:18/M   1:11:18.4  
2 241 Marco Contreras-Grassi 1 12 2 15:12.8 2:32HY 2 1:43.1 2 40:48.6 17.6mph 2 0:56.8 2 23:55.0 7:58/M 11:17.9 1:22:36.3  
3 377 Andres Contreras-Grassi 5 8 3 19:09.8 3:12HY 3 2:59.1 3 46:20.4 15.5mph     3 32:33.4 10:51/M 29:44.4 1:41:02.9  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 203 Anaelle Lahitte-Crohare 472 16 2 11:58.2 2:00HY 2 1:55.5 2 42:36.9 16.9mph 1 0:51.5 1 22:21.3 7:27/M   1:19:43.6  
2 285 Stephanie Yard 477 19 1 10:47.9 1:48HY 3 2:13.6 1 39:15.7 18.3mph 3 1:42.9 3 31:57.0 10:39/M 6:13.5 1:25:57.2  
3 337 Eugenie Tard 473 17 3 13:44.6 2:17HY 1 1:52.7 3 43:44.9 16.5mph 2 1:15.3 2 31:28.0 10:29/M 12:21.9 1:32:05.5  
4 397 Clarissa Montoya 475 18 4 22:11.7 3:42HY 4 2:58.0         4 1:26:59.6 29:00/M 34:25.8 1:54:09.4 2:00
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Juan Sanchez 8 19 2 10:38.2 1:46HY 1 1:02.9 1 30:37.8 23.5mph 3 0:46.3 1 18:44.1 6:15/M   1:01:49.6  
2 69 Edgar Bauer 4 15 1 10:05.6 1:41HY 4 1:15.6 2 34:32.8 20.8mph 2 0:44.1 3 22:34.4 7:31/M 7:23.0 1:09:12.7  
3 94 Philip Davis 3 15 4 12:41.4 2:07HY 2 1:10.4 3 34:33.2 20.8mph 4 1:01.6 2 22:03.3 7:21/M 9:40.4 1:11:30.1  
4 109 Hayden Grobleben 6 16 3 11:55.1 1:59HY 3 1:12.5 4 34:42.6 20.7mph 1 0:44.0 4 24:03.4 8:01/M 10:48.1 1:12:37.8  
5 180 Sebastian Chalcraft 518 16 5 13:13.0 2:12HY 5 1:44.3 6 37:48.7 19.0mph 5 1:08.7 5 24:14.4 8:05/M 16:19.6 1:18:09.3  
6 272 Stephen Brown 7 17 6 15:41.0 2:37HY 6 1:50.0 5 36:43.1 19.6mph 6 1:15.1 6 29:29.5 9:50/M 23:09.1 1:24:58.8  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 129 Lacey Eakes 487 24 3 11:48.1 1:58HY 3 1:47.7 1 34:18.7 21.0mph 5 1:13.6 4 25:29.6 8:30/M   1:14:37.9  
2 159 Paige Atkinson 483 22 4 12:43.6 2:07HY 9 3:15.9 3 37:09.2 19.4mph 2 0:39.7 1 22:25.0 7:28/M 1:35.6 1:16:13.6  
3 185 Laura Farris 480 21 2 11:32.9 1:55HY 6 2:19.3 2 37:01.3 19.5mph 8 2:01.8 3 25:24.4 8:28/M 3:42.0 1:18:19.9  
4 201 Emily Hanagriff 490 24 6 14:06.8 2:21HY 1 1:24.7 4 38:58.8 18.5mph 1 0:38.6 2 24:26.3 8:09/M 4:57.4 1:19:35.4  
5 265 Leonie Williamson 481 22 5 13:31.3 2:15HY 2 1:46.7 5 39:52.4 18.1mph 4 0:59.5 8 28:15.7 9:25/M 9:47.9 1:24:25.8  
6 298 Lucy Webb 489 24 1 10:39.8 1:47HY 7 2:22.6 6 40:44.4 17.7mph 7 1:39.4 9 31:35.7 10:32/M 12:24.2 1:27:02.1  
7 325 Claire Groff 484 23 7 16:24.3 2:44HY 10 3:25.8 7 42:29.4 16.9mph 9 2:05.1 5 25:40.3 8:33/M 15:27.1 1:30:05.0  
8 380 Anna Desanctis 482 22 9 18:33.8 3:06HY 5 1:59.7 9 51:48.2 13.9mph 3 0:51.5 7 28:03.3 9:21/M 26:38.8 1:41:16.7  
9 381 Elyssa Ridinger 486 24 10 22:13.7 3:42HY 8 3:07.9 8 47:18.3 15.2mph 6 1:17.9 6 27:41.7 9:14/M 27:01.8 1:41:39.8  
10 399 Hannah White 491 24 8 18:25.0 3:04HY 4 1:49.3         10 1:38:53.9 32:58/M 44:30.3 1:59:08.3  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 125 Marcelo Nascimento 17 24 1 10:51.1 1:49HY 4 2:13.3 3 36:03.2 20.0mph 5 1:18.5 5 23:47.4 7:56/M   1:14:13.6  
2 128 Raj Das 15 24 3 13:07.0 2:11HY 2 1:40.6 5 36:26.2 19.8mph 8 2:12.9 2 21:03.4 7:01/M 0:16.7 1:14:30.4  
3 145 Dylan Ketchum 14 23 5 13:27.4 2:15HY 1 1:38.4 2 35:17.6 20.4mph 3 1:11.1 4 23:45.8 7:55/M 1:06.8 1:15:20.4  
4 171 Cameron Moore 13 22 4 13:15.9 2:13HY 3 1:56.4 4 36:25.7 19.8mph 6 1:21.6 6 24:12.7 8:04/M 2:58.8 1:17:12.5  
5 244 Kyle Lottinville 11 20 9 20:06.6 3:21HY 5 2:39.6 1 35:17.5 20.4mph 4 1:16.3 3 23:32.0 7:51/M 8:38.4 1:22:52.1  
6 247 Blake Hubbard 10 20 6 15:15.2 2:33HY 7 3:07.1 6 37:54.2 19.0mph 1 0:33.8 7 26:14.5 8:45/M 8:51.2 1:23:04.9  
7 281 Abraham Carrillo 16 24 8 18:11.6 3:02HY 6 2:56.5 7 44:24.4 16.2mph 2 0:50.3 1 19:19.0 6:26/M 11:28.2 1:25:41.9  
8 375 Carlin Nguyen 12 22 2 12:46.4 2:08HY 8 3:53.3 8 44:58.2 16.0mph 9 2:37.0 9 36:18.7 12:06/M 26:20.1 1:40:33.8  
9 394 Cody Burcham 18 24 7 17:02.6 2:50HY 9 7:10.8 9 56:47.7 12.7mph 7 2:09.3 8 27:22.9 9:07/M 36:19.7 1:50:33.4  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 117 Shannon Preston 502 27 1 11:40.2 1:57HY 5 1:39.5 1 35:41.2 20.2mph 2 1:00.2 2 23:20.3 7:47/M   1:13:21.6  
2 152 Shelly Rawson 492 25 3 12:07.6 2:01HY 1 1:13.5 5 37:25.2 19.2mph 1 0:47.8 4 24:10.4 8:03/M 2:23.0 1:15:44.6  
3 165 Cassie Kmiec 505 28 5 13:22.8 2:14HY 8 1:53.7 2 36:09.2 19.9mph 11 1:32.7 3 23:37.7 7:52/M 3:14.5 1:16:36.2  
4 210 Crystal Oden 506 28 12 14:51.3 2:29HY 6 1:43.5 7 39:28.4 18.2mph 9 1:17.2 1 22:56.6 7:39/M 6:55.7 1:20:17.3  
5 225 Sarah Seitz 504 28 6 13:40.8 2:17HY 2 1:21.1 6 38:19.6 18.8mph 5 1:08.9 7 27:01.2 9:00/M 8:10.1 1:21:31.7  
6 230 Judy Cornett 508 28 10 14:45.0 2:28HY 7 1:48.2 4 37:18.5 19.3mph 7 1:13.2 6 26:50.2 8:57/M 8:33.6 1:21:55.2  
7 252 Rachel Levert 513 29 13 15:21.0 2:34HY 9 2:28.1 3 37:09.3 19.4mph 12 1:40.0 5 26:43.7 8:54/M 10:00.7 1:23:22.3  
8 315 Kelly West 495 25 9 14:40.6 2:27HY 17 44:08.9         9 29:35.2 9:52/M 15:03.2 1:28:24.8  
9 333 Katherine Shepard 499 26 8 14:39.8 2:27HY 11 2:50.7 8 41:51.6 17.2mph 14 2:09.0 10 29:36.4 9:52/M 17:46.2 1:31:07.8  
10 353 Nicole Nguyen 494 25 2 12:04.0 2:01HY 12 2:53.8 11 43:41.8 16.5mph 15 2:09.8 15 33:17.7 11:06/M 20:45.7 1:34:07.3  
11 354 Angie Tran 511 29 7 13:58.4 2:20HY 16 3:57.4 10 42:40.6 16.9mph 10 1:32.6 13 31:58.1 10:39/M 20:45.8 1:34:07.4  
12 359 Olivia Abernethy 507 28 11 14:45.1 2:28HY 4 1:30.8 12 45:20.1 15.9mph 8 1:16.6 12 31:53.8 10:38/M 21:24.8 1:34:46.4  
13 360 Elissa Fuller 514 29 4 12:46.1 2:08HY 15 3:11.3 16 47:37.9 15.1mph 6 1:12.0 11 30:06.4 10:02/M 21:32.3 1:34:54.0  
14 373 Rebekah Hansen 498 26 17 23:41.9 3:57HY 14 3:00.0 9 42:04.1 17.1mph 13 1:56.7 8 29:03.7 9:41/M 26:24.8 1:39:46.5  
15 379 Kema Newton 512 29 16 18:45.1 3:08HY 3 1:27.3 15 46:46.0 15.4mph 3 1:02.1 14 33:11.4 11:04/M 27:50.5 1:41:12.1  
16 382 Michelle Havlock 503 27 15 16:32.5 2:45HY 13 2:56.6 13 46:11.3 15.6mph 16 2:31.8 16 33:27.5 11:09/M 28:18.2 1:41:39.8  
17 386 Kristin Mckenzie 500 27 14 16:17.6 2:43HY 10 2:44.1 14 46:43.4 15.4mph 4 1:03.6 17 36:46.0 12:15/M 30:13.2 1:43:34.9  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Brendon Morin 26 26 2 8:24.4 1:24HY 12 1:38.7 1 28:17.4 25.5mph 9 0:54.8 2 19:07.6 6:22/M   58:23.1  
2 7 Daniel Gamboa 32 27 3 10:10.9 1:42HY 3 1:07.7 2 30:42.8 23.5mph 6 0:48.2 1 18:26.4 6:09/M 2:53.0 1:01:16.1  
3 10 Brian Kushner 38 28 1 8:13.6 1:22HY 2 1:05.5 5 32:05.9 22.4mph 4 0:44.4 3 19:55.7 6:38/M 3:42.0 1:02:05.1  
4 68 Hunter Shelton 23 26 11 13:25.0 2:14HY 8 1:28.2 3 30:59.6 23.2mph 10 0:55.2 8 22:23.1 7:28/M 10:48.2 1:09:11.3  
5 73 David Marler 41 29 7 11:52.4 1:59HY 5 1:20.8 7 32:47.8 22.0mph 17 1:14.8 7 22:16.9 7:25/M 11:09.7 1:09:32.8  
6 86 Maxey Buchwald 22 26 13 14:48.5 2:28HY 1 1:01.5 4 31:57.9 22.5mph 2 0:42.5 6 21:56.7 7:19/M 12:04.2 1:10:27.3  
7 100 Taylor Wleczyk 20 25 8 12:56.4 2:09HY 17 2:01.8 6 32:45.5 22.0mph 7 0:52.1 9 23:29.2 7:50/M 13:42.0 1:12:05.2  
8 104 Greg Preston 39 28 6 10:30.2 1:45HY 14 1:45.4 10 33:50.7 21.3mph 16 1:10.9 14 25:00.4 8:20/M 13:54.7 1:12:17.9  
9 116 Roger Campbell 19 25 9 13:04.3 2:11HY 6 1:25.3 9 33:43.4 21.4mph 11 0:55.5 10 24:03.2 8:01/M 14:48.7 1:13:11.9  
10 126 Chris Ojeda 43 29 10 13:24.7 2:14HY 13 1:42.5 13 35:42.9 20.2mph 18 1:31.1 5 21:56.7 7:19/M 15:54.9 1:14:18.0  
11 147 Branden Mickan 40 29 16 15:09.6 2:32HY 7 1:27.9 8 33:15.9 21.7mph 12 0:59.5 13 24:31.2 8:10/M 17:01.1 1:15:24.2  
12 169 Jason Rice 25 26 14 14:52.4 2:29HY 16 1:49.1 11 34:22.3 21.0mph 1 0:31.5 15 25:28.4 8:29/M 18:40.8 1:17:04.0  
13 174 Dwight West 30 27 12 14:43.3 2:27HY 15 1:46.0 16 36:11.4 19.9mph 3 0:43.8 11 24:03.6 8:01/M 19:05.1 1:17:28.2  
14 175 Joseph Nathan 35 28 18 17:25.9 2:54HY 11 1:31.0 14 35:43.7 20.2mph 8 0:52.6 4 21:55.0 7:18/M 19:05.2 1:17:28.3  
15 186 David Butler 37 28 5 10:23.7 1:44HY 10 1:30.9 17 36:59.7 19.5mph 15 1:08.9 17 28:19.2 9:26/M 19:59.4 1:18:22.6  
16 228 Shawn Kristek 42 29 19 19:02.9 3:10HY 18 2:19.6 12 35:19.2 20.4mph 13 1:01.9 12 24:04.7 8:01/M 23:25.3 1:21:48.4  
17 263 Matt Schoppe 28 27 17 15:45.0 2:38HY 4 1:16.0 19 40:02.1 18.0mph 5 0:45.4 16 26:22.1 8:47/M 25:47.7 1:24:10.8  
18 264 Michael Levert 31 27 15 14:59.6 2:30HY 9 1:28.5 15 36:05.4 20.0mph 21 2:39.7 18 28:58.5 9:39/M 25:48.8 1:24:12.0  
19 297 Kyle Karl 36 28 4 10:20.4 1:43HY 19 2:50.1 18 39:22.1 18.3mph 19 1:33.5 19 32:55.6 10:58/M 28:38.7 1:27:01.8  
20 392 Clint Carr 24 26 20 19:22.6 3:14HY 20 3:15.8 20 42:28.5 17.0mph 20 2:23.2 21 40:21.0 13:27/M 49:28.0 1:47:51.1  
21 402 Manuel Solis 27 27 21 35:04.9 5:51HY 21 4:43.9 21 49:22.9 14.6mph 14 1:07.0 20 35:55.3 11:58/M 1:09:51.0 2:08:14.2 2:00
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 32 Debra Sanchez 415 31 1 9:36.1 1:36HY 1 1:15.3 3 32:07.6 22.4mph 2 0:47.5 1 21:24.7 7:08/M   1:05:11.4  
2 84 Lisa Turner 419 31 4 11:27.0 1:55HY 3 1:25.4 4 33:33.7 21.5mph 1 0:44.3 3 23:11.3 7:44/M 5:10.4 1:10:21.8  
3 88 Christine Blain 429 34 5 11:58.7 2:00HY 9 1:45.6 2 32:00.7 22.5mph 3 0:49.5 5 24:07.4 8:02/M 5:30.6 1:10:42.0  
4 131 Alison Davis 422 32 6 12:03.8 2:01HY 8 1:43.3 6 36:08.4 19.9mph 6 0:56.5 4 23:47.5 7:56/M 9:28.1 1:14:39.6  
5 156 Brittani Quertermous 413 30 3 10:45.2 1:48HY 4 1:37.3 7 37:10.3 19.4mph 9 1:09.1 7 25:25.4 8:28/M 10:55.9 1:16:07.4  
6 163 Lindsey Singleton 418 31 2 10:06.0 1:41HY 2 1:17.5 10 38:01.9 18.9mph 7 0:59.9 10 26:04.7 8:41/M 11:18.8 1:16:30.2  
7 220 Casey Adams 410 30 8 12:54.0 2:09HY 11 1:50.5 5 35:43.1 20.2mph 13 1:42.0 14 28:54.8 9:38/M 15:53.0 1:21:04.5  
8 248 Kalin Cogar 420 32 7 12:14.2 2:02HY 14 2:11.0 12 38:57.0 18.5mph 14 2:05.3 13 27:41.5 9:14/M 17:57.7 1:23:09.1  
9 249 Ashley Manley 412 30 11 15:44.2 2:37HY 10 1:47.4 15 41:52.1 17.2mph 4 0:54.1 2 22:55.8 7:38/M 18:02.3 1:23:13.8  
10 266 Caitlin Saunders 411 30 17 18:17.6 3:03HY 6 1:38.5 8 37:11.5 19.4mph 11 1:35.1 8 25:52.0 8:37/M 19:23.4 1:24:34.8  
11 267 Morgan Henry 431 34 13 16:00.5 2:40HY 18 2:43.2 13 39:45.2 18.1mph 12 1:35.4 6 24:35.3 8:12/M 19:28.3 1:24:39.7  
12 282 Emily Blomberg 428 34 16 17:35.0 2:56HY 7 1:41.6     18 40:28.0 9 26:01.5 8:40/M 20:34.8 1:25:46.2  
13 304 Kristen Mann 426 34 9 14:08.8 2:21HY 17 2:41.4 9 37:39.2 19.1mph 16 2:15.6 15 30:46.3 10:15/M 22:20.0 1:27:31.5  
14 320 Heather Koudelka 409 30 15 16:51.6 2:49HY 15 2:18.9 16 42:03.5 17.1mph 5 0:55.6 12 27:10.8 9:03/M 24:09.0 1:29:20.5  
15 351 Lisa Lin 417 31 18 20:46.5 3:28HY 16 2:31.6 14 40:50.2 17.6mph 15 2:07.6 11 27:09.8 9:03/M 28:14.5 1:33:25.9  
16 366 Sara Allison 421 32 12 15:45.6 2:38HY 13 2:05.4 11 38:37.2 18.6mph 17 2:24.5 19 38:03.1 12:41/M 31:44.5 1:36:56.0  
17 371 Amber Seely 427 34 14 16:45.1 2:48HY 5 1:38.1 17 43:13.3 16.7mph 8 1:06.3 17 35:59.7 12:00/M 33:31.1 1:38:42.6  
18 383 Jennifer Shakra 423 32 10 15:30.9 2:35HY 19 3:37.3 18 44:12.9 16.3mph 10 1:18.0 18 37:26.7 12:29/M 36:54.6 1:42:06.1  
19 395 Andrea Lack 414 30 19 24:35.1 4:06HY 12 1:50.9 1 1:04.2 675mph 19 47:13.1 16 35:52.8 11:57/M 45:24.8 1:50:36.2  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Matthew Vance 263 32 2 11:24.7 1:54HY 1 0:58.4 2 28:02.2 25.7mph 2 0:44.4 1 17:45.1 5:55/M   58:55.1  
2 17 Jeremy Wade 275 34     31 10:54.1 13 32:22.1 22.2mph 3 0:44.4 2 19:53.8 6:38/M 4:59.5 1:03:54.6  
3 24 Damen Hattori 250 30 1 10:38.3 1:46HY 25 2:37.0 1 27:27.7 26.2mph     17 23:45.4 7:55/M 5:33.5 1:04:28.6  
4 31 Ryan Silva 256 33 3 11:31.0 1:55HY 3 1:15.8 5 30:48.8 23.4mph 9 1:00.1 4 20:28.7 6:49/M 6:09.5 1:05:04.6  
5 39 Dean Leathers 271 34 5 11:35.0 1:56HY 5 1:33.8 9 31:28.0 22.9mph 5 0:54.2 7 20:38.2 6:53/M 7:14.3 1:06:09.4  
6 44 James Caron 281 34 6 12:05.2 2:01HY 9 1:49.1 6 31:07.6 23.1mph 12 1:04.2 5 20:31.2 6:50/M 7:42.4 1:06:37.5  
7 45 Chaiyaporn Wiboonkij-Arphakul 274 34 10 12:13.7 2:02HY 24 2:26.2 3 30:03.7 24.0mph 18 1:19.7 8 20:42.6 6:54/M 7:51.1 1:06:46.2  
8 53 Kyle Evans 272 34 7 12:08.7 2:01HY 2 1:14.1 8 31:25.9 22.9mph 11 1:04.0 3 20:01.4 6:40/M 8:59.3 1:07:54.4 2:00
9 57 Danny Hannon 267 33 12 12:41.0 2:07HY 15 1:56.6 4 30:08.3 23.9mph 1 0:39.6 13 22:43.3 7:34/M 9:13.8 1:08:08.9  
10 63 Matt Frye 264 33 19 13:29.5 2:15HY 11 1:52.5 10 31:38.2 22.8mph 16 1:18.4 6 20:34.0 6:51/M 9:57.5 1:08:52.6  
11 83 Chris Jackson 257 32 9 12:13.0 2:02HY 7 1:36.3 7 31:23.7 22.9mph 6 0:54.6 11 22:01.2 7:20/M 11:13.8 1:10:08.9 2:00
12 93 Andrew Spankuch 262 32 20 13:36.3 2:16HY 4 1:16.8 12 32:16.4 22.3mph 10 1:03.5 15 23:06.4 7:42/M 12:24.5 1:11:19.6  
13 102 Paul Siwek 280 34 14 13:02.7 2:10HY 17 2:00.5 18 33:52.5 21.3mph 14 1:11.0 12 22:06.5 7:22/M 13:18.3 1:12:13.4  
14 103 Thomas Plank 259 32 21 13:44.1 2:17HY 19 2:05.8 15 32:59.3 21.8mph 26 1:54.1 9 21:33.1 7:11/M 13:21.6 1:12:16.7  
15 122 John Singleton 258 32 15 13:12.0 2:12HY 22 2:16.1 21 35:26.6 20.3mph 15 1:14.3 10 21:52.0 7:17/M 15:06.1 1:14:01.2  
16 124 Christopher Quan 251 31 22 13:52.3 2:19HY 13 1:53.8 14 32:58.2 21.8mph 21 1:27.2 18 23:57.8 7:59/M 15:14.4 1:14:09.5  
17 139 Adam Brown 252 31 8 12:10.2 2:02HY 18 2:01.4 26 36:36.0 19.7mph 8 0:59.1 16 23:24.1 7:48/M 16:15.8 1:15:10.9  
18 143 Jared Mccurley 277 34 4 11:32.9 1:55HY 16 1:58.1 19 34:18.0 21.0mph 4 0:52.6 24 26:36.7 8:52/M 16:23.4 1:15:18.5  
19 168 Brian Cornett 268 33 23 14:01.1 2:20HY 8 1:41.3 17 33:47.5 21.3mph 17 1:18.6 23 26:09.7 8:43/M 18:03.2 1:16:58.3  
20 177 Daniel Nates 249 30 24 14:36.3 2:26HY 26 2:43.0 22 35:56.0 20.0mph 24 1:43.3 14 22:57.7 7:39/M 19:01.4 1:17:56.5  
21 179 Zach Burton 270 34 16 13:18.3 2:13HY 20 2:09.0 24 36:08.4 19.9mph 13 1:07.1 20 25:25.9 8:28/M 19:13.8 1:18:08.9  
22 182 Stephen Dinger 528 32 11 12:39.7 2:07HY 23 2:21.4 11 32:06.8 22.4mph 31 3:05.3 26 27:59.2 9:20/M 19:17.6 1:18:12.7  
23 197 Adam Spieker 261 32 18 13:21.5 2:14HY 21 2:14.6 28 36:53.9 19.5mph 25 1:45.9 19 24:50.5 8:17/M 20:11.4 1:19:06.5  
24 199 William Norwood 529 34 25 14:51.9 2:29HY 12 1:52.5 16 33:41.9 21.4mph 27 2:00.6 25 27:03.1 9:01/M 20:35.1 1:19:30.2  
25 260 Omar Saad 248 30     32 16:50.4 20 35:23.8 20.3mph 28 2:24.8 29 29:01.5 9:40/M 24:45.6 1:23:40.7  
26 300 Chad Bringle 253 31 17 13:19.6 2:13HY 10 1:49.7 23 36:07.6 19.9mph 22 1:30.1 31 34:16.6 11:25/M 28:08.7 1:27:03.8  
27 312 Andrew Simmons 247 30 27 20:36.6 3:26HY 14 1:54.5 30 37:48.1 19.0mph 23 1:38.6 22 26:04.5 8:41/M 29:07.4 1:28:02.5  
28 318 Martin Simoncic 276 34 29 21:30.0 3:35HY 27 2:46.0 29 37:33.0 19.2mph 19 1:22.5 21 25:52.4 8:37/M 30:08.9 1:29:04.0  
29 323 Sandy Therrien 278 34 13 12:43.7 2:07HY 29 2:57.2 27 36:39.4 19.6mph 29 2:25.1 32 35:03.7 11:41/M 30:54.1 1:29:49.2  
30 335 Adam Bruchas 255 31 26 16:37.7 2:46HY 28 2:46.5 32 40:46.0 17.7mph 7 0:56.7 30 30:31.8 10:10/M 32:43.7 1:31:38.8  
31 340 Jonathan Yates 254 31 28 21:18.6 3:33HY 30 3:31.4 25 36:25.7 19.8mph 30 2:29.9 28 28:31.9 9:30/M 33:22.6 1:32:17.7  
32 341 Christopher Vasquez 260 32 30 22:37.8 3:46HY 6 1:34.0 31 38:36.6 18.7mph 20 1:25.9 27 28:04.1 9:21/M 33:23.5 1:32:18.6  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 30 Tyla Brown 452 38 2 9:32.8 1:35HY 2 1:22.8 1 29:59.1 24.0mph     4 24:02.1 8:01/M   1:04:56.9  
2 46 Sarah Haeberle 454 38 1 9:08.6 1:31HY 3 1:28.0 2 31:46.0 22.7mph 1 0:47.7 3 23:36.2 7:52/M 1:49.6 1:06:46.6  
3 87 Belen Valdovinos 443 36 5 12:45.4 2:08HY 8 1:40.5 3 31:49.3 22.6mph 3 0:55.8 2 23:23.9 7:48/M 5:38.1 1:10:35.1  
4 196 Tiffany Saunders 451 38 4 12:35.0 2:06HY 10 1:44.6 8 36:49.7 19.6mph 14 1:31.0 9 26:21.0 8:47/M 14:04.4 1:19:01.3  
5 209 Lara Carter 432 35 6 12:49.7 2:08HY 5 1:37.8 7 36:34.7 19.7mph 5 1:07.6 13 28:06.1 9:22/M 15:19.2 1:20:16.2  
6 213 Heather Pearce 445 37 17 17:54.4 2:59HY 12 1:46.1 5 36:25.0 19.8mph 11 1:26.0 1 23:03.8 7:41/M 15:38.5 1:20:35.5  
7 231 Marian Gully 438 35 7 13:00.0 2:10HY 11 1:45.5 9 37:06.6 19.4mph 4 1:04.1 14 29:00.3 9:40/M 16:59.7 1:21:56.7  
8 243 Susan Contreras 448 38 3 11:47.7 1:58HY 6 1:40.1 4 36:17.3 19.8mph 15 1:35.6 18 31:29.6 10:30/M 17:53.5 1:22:50.5  
9 246 Lisa Ferrara 453 38 11 15:36.5 2:36HY 1 1:21.6 12 37:42.3 19.1mph 2 0:54.5 11 27:28.0 9:09/M 18:06.0 1:23:03.0  
10 254 Sandrine Poteau 520 38 8 13:22.2 2:14HY 22 3:10.6 20 41:15.9 17.5mph 6 1:14.0 5 24:28.4 8:09/M 18:34.2 1:23:31.2  
11 278 Sabrina Ben Brahim 442 36 18 18:38.3 3:06HY 9 1:41.9 13 37:58.6 19.0mph 8 1:23.5 6 25:33.7 8:31/M 20:19.2 1:25:16.2  
12 284 Gesine Michold 436 35 15 17:18.7 2:53HY 19 2:26.3 11 37:37.8 19.1mph 10 1:24.7 10 27:00.9 9:00/M 20:51.7 1:25:48.7  
13 286 Maria Reed 459 39 13 17:09.9 2:52HY 14 1:56.3 16 38:49.1 18.5mph 20 2:07.3 7 25:56.9 8:39/M 21:02.6 1:25:59.6  
14 302 Tabitha Serrano 433 35 14 17:16.1 2:53HY 16 2:06.6 6 36:30.1 19.7mph 17 1:38.2 15 29:56.1 9:59/M 22:30.3 1:27:27.2  
15 309 Emerald Bragg 437 35 19 18:47.7 3:08HY 13 1:51.4 15 38:17.6 18.8mph 7 1:20.3 12 27:29.7 9:10/M 22:49.9 1:27:46.9  
16 314 Jennie Green 450 38 9 13:26.8 2:14HY 21 2:49.7 10 37:20.6 19.3mph 18 1:40.6 20 33:04.7 11:01/M 23:25.6 1:28:22.6  
17 330 Melanie Barnard 444 36 21 19:18.1 3:13HY 7 1:40.5 14 38:14.1 18.8mph 12 1:26.9 16 30:16.9 10:05/M 25:59.6 1:30:56.6  
18 331 Lizette Greenwood 457 39 23 20:53.3 3:29HY 15 1:59.7 18 40:26.6 17.8mph 13 1:28.2 8 26:09.7 8:43/M 26:00.6 1:30:57.6  
19 348 Amy Vallance 447 37 10 15:19.5 2:33HY 18 2:15.6 17 40:18.0 17.9mph 22 2:34.6 19 32:45.9 10:55/M 28:17.0 1:33:13.9  
20 363 Chrissy Bailey 441 35 20 19:08.2 3:11HY 17 2:08.2 21 41:30.9 17.3mph 21 2:14.1 17 30:21.0 10:07/M 30:25.6 1:35:22.6  
21 374 Melissa Moore 440 35 16 17:54.0 2:59HY 4 1:32.0 22 45:55.0 15.7mph 9 1:23.9 21 33:13.1 11:04/M 35:01.1 1:39:58.1  
22 376 Rosa Seymour 446 37 22 20:01.4 3:20HY 20 2:27.7 19 40:55.3 17.6mph 19 2:00.9 22 35:19.5 11:46/M 35:47.9 1:40:44.9  
23 396 Tera Stagg 458 39 12 16:18.3 2:43HY 23 4:09.6 23 47:58.5 15.0mph 16 1:37.7 23 42:10.8 14:03/M 47:18.1 1:52:15.0  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Eric Von Dohlen 46 35 1 8:16.5 1:23HY 7 1:13.9 1 28:41.1 25.1mph 2 0:37.0 1 19:06.5 6:22/M   57:55.2  
2 13 Michael Reed 64 37 4 9:42.9 1:37HY 6 1:12.8 6 30:22.4 23.7mph 1 0:27.3 15 21:33.9 7:11/M 5:24.4 1:03:19.6  
3 16 Curtis Mccall 82 39 9 11:16.2 1:53HY 4 1:10.0 2 29:51.7 24.1mph 9 0:47.5 8 20:46.1 6:55/M 5:56.4 1:03:51.7  
4 18 Art Fresquez 515 37 3 9:37.8 1:36HY 31 2:00.4 9 30:47.6 23.4mph 37 1:55.8 4 19:36.8 6:32/M 6:03.5 1:03:58.7  
5 21 Jay Thapar 84 39 7 10:57.6 1:50HY 1 1:04.2 5 30:13.5 23.8mph 5 0:41.6 10 21:09.0 7:03/M 6:10.8 1:04:06.0  
6 25 Kelly Belcher 54 35 16 13:09.8 2:12HY 2 1:06.5 7 30:27.6 23.6mph 3 0:38.0 2 19:12.8 6:24/M 6:39.5 1:04:34.8  
7 26 Stephen Vallance 71 37 10 11:24.8 1:54HY 28 1:54.8 10 30:52.6 23.3mph 22 1:10.1 3 19:15.8 6:25/M 6:43.1 1:04:38.3  
8 29 Adam Ring 50 35 8 11:06.8 1:51HY 3 1:09.5 4 30:11.9 23.9mph 6 0:43.1 16 21:42.7 7:14/M 6:58.9 1:04:54.1  
9 37 Christopher Born 90 39 6 10:30.0 1:45HY 14 1:34.1 11 31:36.4 22.8mph 8 0:46.1 11 21:11.6 7:04/M 7:43.2 1:05:38.4  
10 40 John Mayfield 62 36 14 12:47.0 2:08HY 9 1:19.7 3 29:53.8 24.1mph 7 0:43.4 14 21:28.2 7:09/M 8:17.0 1:06:12.2  
11 54 Adam Coutee 85 39 13 12:32.6 2:05HY 11 1:25.7 17 32:11.9 22.4mph 12 0:54.1 9 20:52.9 6:57/M 10:02.2 1:07:57.4  
12 60 Braden Sprecher-Reinke 78 38 15 12:56.6 2:09HY 8 1:17.7 13 31:48.0 22.6mph 4 0:38.3 18 21:56.7 7:19/M 10:42.3 1:08:37.5  
13 70 Ozgur Inal 68 37 11 12:03.0 2:01HY 5 1:12.1 22 32:31.9 22.1mph 20 1:07.2 21 22:18.7 7:26/M 11:17.8 1:09:13.0  
14 77 Kyle Priest 86 39 30 15:27.6 2:35HY 13 1:32.9 12 31:40.7 22.7mph 16 1:03.7 5 20:09.0 6:43/M 11:58.9 1:09:54.1  
15 79 Richard Bragg 45 35 25 14:33.2 2:26HY 27 1:50.8 20 32:20.2 22.3mph 19 1:06.3 6 20:09.7 6:43/M 12:05.1 1:10:00.3  
16 89 Christopher Heins 76 38 26 14:36.3 2:26HY 19 1:38.0 14 32:03.4 22.5mph 24 1:17.3 12 21:12.3 7:04/M 12:52.3 1:10:47.5  
17 91 Tuffli Nguyen 61 36 20 13:55.0 2:19HY 12 1:32.4 15 32:06.2 22.4mph 15 1:00.8 22 22:32.0 7:31/M 13:11.2 1:11:06.4  
18 99 Wes Carlisle 56 35 38 18:16.0 3:03HY 15 1:35.0 8 30:44.5 23.4mph 10 0:51.4 7 20:37.6 6:52/M 14:09.5 1:12:04.7  
19 101 Jethro Morris 66 37 27 14:57.4 2:30HY 43 33:09.7     36 1:55.7 19 22:07.3 7:22/M 14:15.0 1:12:10.3  
20 105 Kyle Crowell 57 36 12 12:20.4 2:03HY 22 1:43.1 18 32:12.7 22.4mph 21 1:08.8 32 24:57.9 8:19/M 14:27.9 1:12:23.1  
21 113 Martin Lonstrup 49 35 31 15:29.4 2:35HY 30 1:59.5 19 32:12.9 22.4mph 27 1:22.4 17 21:51.4 7:17/M 15:00.5 1:12:55.7  
22 114 Josh Stibrich 80 38 2 9:02.4 1:30HY 21 1:40.2 23 32:34.2 22.1mph 11 0:52.1 43 28:56.6 9:39/M 15:10.4 1:13:05.6  
23 118 Nick Bigney 75 38 17 13:25.7 2:14HY 10 1:24.0 16 32:09.4 22.4mph 13 0:56.3 34 25:29.9 8:30/M 15:30.3 1:13:25.5  
24 130 Philip Houston 47 35 23 14:06.0 2:21HY 18 1:37.8 31 34:53.5 20.6mph 14 0:57.1 23 23:04.3 7:41/M 16:43.6 1:14:38.8  
25 132 Alan Mattern 65 37 19 13:53.9 2:19HY 32 2:08.2 24 32:38.5 22.1mph 26 1:21.7 30 24:42.2 8:14/M 16:49.5 1:14:44.7  
26 133 Colin Mackie 89 39 24 14:08.2 2:21HY 25 1:47.3 28 34:16.2 21.0mph 30 1:30.8 24 23:10.7 7:43/M 16:58.2 1:14:53.4  
27 135 David Gavia 81 39 34 16:41.9 2:47HY 38 2:27.0 25 33:26.5 21.5mph 18 1:05.6 13 21:17.8 7:06/M 17:03.8 1:14:59.0  
28 138 Jim Krupa 92 39 18 13:46.0 2:18HY 17 1:35.8 27 34:02.7 21.2mph 32 1:37.9 26 24:04.8 8:01/M 17:12.1 1:15:07.3  
29 141 Chris Charbonneau 53 35 5 10:20.8 1:43HY 39 2:33.2 34 36:02.3 20.0mph 35 1:51.7 28 24:28.6 8:09/M 17:21.6 1:15:16.8  
30 206 Asdrubal Diaz 60 36 32 15:44.7 2:37HY 20 1:38.6 35 36:34.7 19.7mph 17 1:05.2 31 24:51.4 8:17/M 21:59.6 1:19:54.8  
31 207 Refugio Trejo 73 37 39 18:28.7 3:05HY 23 1:43.5 38 37:43.2 19.1mph     20 22:13.8 7:24/M 22:14.1 1:20:09.3  
32 216 Claudis Galo 527 39 22 13:59.6 2:20HY 40 2:45.6 30 34:33.0 20.8mph 34 1:50.2 39 27:40.3 9:13/M 22:53.6 1:20:48.8  
33 222 Frank Lopez 87 39 35 17:15.3 2:53HY 26 1:48.7 32 35:08.2 20.5mph 41 2:07.5 33 24:58.8 8:19/M 23:23.5 1:21:18.7  
34 226 Daniel Cook 67 37 43 22:09.0 3:42HY 29 1:56.6 21 32:31.7 22.1mph 28 1:24.5 25 23:36.7 7:52/M 23:43.5 1:21:38.7  
35 227 Brandon Baker 52 35 40 18:33.9 3:06HY 34 2:15.2 26 34:00.1 21.2mph 23 1:13.6 36 25:37.1 8:32/M 23:44.9 1:21:40.1  
36 240 Alexander Corra 63 37 29 15:24.7 2:34HY 36 2:20.8 37 37:32.4 19.2mph 25 1:21.0 37 25:47.4 8:36/M 24:31.3 1:22:26.5  
37 253 Anderson Sooklal 77 38 33 16:02.4 2:40HY 33 2:10.7 41 38:55.9 18.5mph 33 1:44.5 29 24:29.9 8:10/M 25:28.4 1:23:23.6  
38 269 Harold Brent 83 39 41 18:52.0 3:09HY 24 1:44.2 29 34:29.1 20.9mph 31 1:35.2 41 28:03.0 9:21/M 26:48.5 1:24:43.7  
39 270 Yoshitaka Kaneko 91 39 28 15:19.0 2:33HY 37 2:23.1 36 37:27.2 19.2mph 38 1:56.0 40 27:42.7 9:14/M 26:52.9 1:24:48.1  
40 271 Jeff Fulks 88 39 36 18:08.3 3:01HY 42 3:03.0 33 35:59.4 20.0mph 29 1:29.6 38 26:17.3 8:46/M 27:02.5 1:24:57.7  
41 275 Sam Moore 55 35 37 18:11.7 3:02HY 35 2:15.4 40 38:38.4 18.6mph 39 1:56.7 27 24:07.1 8:02/M 27:14.2 1:25:09.4  
42 287 Keith Newton 526 37 42 18:54.0 3:09HY 16 1:35.2 39 37:55.5 19.0mph 42 2:08.3 35 25:35.8 8:32/M 28:13.7 1:26:08.9  
43 292 Christopher Marciano 69 37 21 13:56.6 2:19HY 41 2:53.1 42 39:32.1 18.2mph 40 1:57.7 42 28:19.8 9:26/M 28:44.3 1:26:39.5  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 49 Triny Willerton 332 44 2 12:52.3 2:09HY 1 1:08.5 1 30:55.7 23.3mph 2 0:46.0 3 21:56.5 7:19/M   1:07:39.3  
2 85 Sandra Carrasco 325 42 4 13:05.9 2:11HY 16 2:04.5 2 32:27.7 22.2mph 3 0:51.9 2 21:52.7 7:17/M 2:43.4 1:10:22.7  
3 146 Violeta Vazquez 309 40 3 12:57.6 2:10HY 9 1:39.6 5 35:54.0 20.1mph 9 1:14.9 5 23:34.6 7:51/M 7:41.5 1:15:20.8  
4 149 Kimberly Mac Namee 334 44 6 13:17.6 2:13HY 14 1:58.6 14 38:15.8 18.8mph 8 1:11.2 1 20:48.1 6:56/M 7:52.3 1:15:31.6  
5 154 Hillary Green 307 40 15 16:37.6 2:46HY 13 1:58.4 3 34:12.6 21.1mph 7 1:06.0 4 22:00.8 7:20/M 8:16.2 1:15:55.5  
6 173 Cindy Nicasio 320 41 1 12:25.1 2:04HY 8 1:38.0 13 37:32.4 19.2mph 1 0:30.9 7 25:21.2 8:27/M 9:48.4 1:17:27.7  
7 189 Cindy Smith 329 43 5 13:13.6 2:12HY 4 1:32.7 6 36:45.7 19.6mph 5 0:59.2 9 26:01.3 8:40/M 10:53.4 1:18:32.7  
8 200 Michelle Braswell 330 43 11 15:12.3 2:32HY 10 1:42.4 12 37:28.5 19.2mph 6 1:01.2 6 24:08.6 8:03/M 11:54.0 1:19:33.3  
9 217 Debbie Staton 339 44 16 16:58.4 2:50HY 2 1:13.2 7 36:52.6 19.5mph     8 25:45.6 8:35/M 13:10.5 1:20:49.8  
10 229 Georgia Polley 319 41 9 14:34.0 2:26HY 7 1:37.3 8 37:06.9 19.4mph 12 1:29.0 13 27:03.3 9:01/M 14:11.3 1:21:50.7  
11 235 Karyn Ullman Taibel 316 41 13 15:49.4 2:38HY 5 1:33.1 4 35:46.5 20.1mph 11 1:18.8 15 27:39.7 9:13/M 14:28.4 1:22:07.7  
12 257 Norma Perez-Abreu 310 40 12 15:33.3 2:36HY 17 2:21.9 9 37:17.1 19.3mph 19 2:09.8 11 26:10.3 8:43/M 15:53.2 1:23:32.6  
13 280 Sandra Boza 317 41 8 13:51.7 2:19HY 22 2:58.7 17 39:02.9 18.4mph 17 1:58.8 16 27:48.3 9:16/M 18:01.3 1:25:40.6  
14 289 Megan Belcher 331 43 18 17:15.4 2:53HY 6 1:35.9 10 37:21.9 19.3mph 15 1:50.4 17 28:11.9 9:24/M 18:36.4 1:26:15.7  
15 295 Christine Deleon 333 44 20 18:45.0 3:08HY 3 1:26.3 11 37:27.7 19.2mph 22 3:15.4 10 26:02.6 8:41/M 19:17.8 1:26:57.1  
16 321 Nicole Berglund 312 40 7 13:50.9 2:18HY 18 2:23.9 16 38:42.3 18.6mph 21 2:52.8 20 31:35.8 10:32/M 21:46.5 1:29:25.9  
17 327 Kimberly Johnson 311 40 17 17:09.4 2:52HY 23 3:54.7 21 40:21.4 17.8mph 13 1:43.3 14 27:17.0 9:06/M 22:46.7 1:30:26.0  
18 334 Irasema De Aquino 338 44 14 16:32.1 2:45HY 21 2:55.6 20 39:56.3 18.0mph 16 1:52.0 19 30:04.1 10:01/M 23:41.0 1:31:20.3  
19 347 Hildy Faysal 335 44 22 22:02.2 3:40HY 15 2:02.3 15 38:23.1 18.8mph 14 1:43.4 18 28:51.0 9:37/M 25:22.9 1:33:02.2  
20 355 Velda Reina 308 40 21 19:32.1 3:15HY 20 2:49.5 23 42:51.1 16.8mph 20 2:12.6 12 26:50.5 8:57/M 26:36.7 1:34:16.0  
21 357 Kim Roset 314 40 10 14:56.3 2:29HY 11 1:52.0 22 41:03.4 17.5mph 10 1:15.6 22 35:09.9 11:43/M 26:38.0 1:34:17.3  
22 370 Rosanna Halter 336 44 23 22:05.1 3:41HY 12 1:58.2 18 39:03.2 18.4mph 18 2:00.3 21 33:25.1 11:08/M 30:52.8 1:38:32.1  
23 372 Amy Sorensen 321 41 19 17:58.5 3:00HY 19 2:39.8 19 39:54.5 18.0mph 4 0:54.5 23 37:30.6 12:30/M 31:18.8 1:38:58.1  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Jeremy Green 223 42 1 9:25.0 1:34HY 16 1:36.9 5 30:10.8 23.9mph 14 0:56.7 1 18:29.0 6:10/M   1:00:38.5  
2 20 Paul Hailey 208 41 12 12:40.0 2:07HY 1 1:04.9 1 29:02.4 24.8mph 4 0:44.4 5 20:33.9 6:51/M 3:27.2 1:04:05.8  
3 22 Russell Sollock 240 43 3 10:26.4 1:44HY 12 1:31.9 7 31:08.4 23.1mph 3 0:37.6 6 20:37.4 6:52/M 3:43.4 1:04:21.9  
4 23 Manuel Barrientez 207 41 7 11:38.6 1:56HY 26 2:02.7 4 29:54.0 24.1mph 6 0:49.3 3 19:59.3 6:40/M 3:45.6 1:04:24.1  
5 28 Jon Furr 239 43 5 10:41.8 1:47HY 3 1:12.3 11 31:39.3 22.7mph 1 0:34.6 7 20:42.0 6:54/M 4:11.6 1:04:50.2  
6 34 Greg Witherow 232 43 10 12:06.2 2:01HY 5 1:14.6 3 29:26.0 24.5mph 15 0:59.8 10 21:40.1 7:13/M 4:48.4 1:05:27.0  
7 36 Stephen Bernard 242 44 17 13:00.0 2:10HY 2 1:08.5 8 31:26.0 22.9mph 10 0:53.0 2 19:08.3 6:23/M 4:57.3 1:05:35.9  
8 42 Michael Young 241 44 4 10:32.0 1:45HY 9 1:27.3 2 29:05.1 24.8mph 2 0:36.6 21 24:35.2 8:12/M 5:37.8 1:06:16.3  
9 56 Charles Lussier 218 41 9 11:45.0 1:58HY 7 1:24.0 14 32:33.5 22.1mph 12 0:54.5 9 21:31.4 7:10/M 7:30.0 1:08:08.5  
10 61 William Keener 200 40 28 14:42.0 2:27HY 8 1:25.5 9 31:28.6 22.9mph 8 0:51.8 4 20:15.6 6:45/M 8:05.1 1:08:43.6  
11 66 Carlos Carrasco 216 41 6 11:10.8 1:52HY 23 1:59.3 10 31:36.7 22.8mph 9 0:52.2 16 23:25.3 7:48/M 8:25.9 1:09:04.4  
12 72 Frederik Donkers 217 41 16 12:54.6 2:09HY 11 1:30.3 13 32:10.4 22.4mph 13 0:54.7 11 21:56.3 7:19/M 8:48.0 1:09:26.5  
13 82 Alex Fuller 214 41 2 10:01.0 1:40HY 4 1:14.4 15 32:48.4 22.0mph 19 1:06.5 23 24:57.4 8:19/M 9:29.4 1:10:07.9  
14 107 Graham Cooper 225 42 13 12:48.0 2:08HY 6 1:23.7 20 34:52.1 20.7mph 23 1:14.6 12 22:12.3 7:24/M 11:52.3 1:12:30.8  
15 121 Brian Mason 201 40 33 16:12.1 2:42HY 21 1:46.1 16 33:22.1 21.6mph 22 1:11.5 8 21:26.8 7:09/M 13:20.1 1:13:58.7  
16 136 Kho Irani 206 41 18 13:02.0 2:10HY 19 1:44.5 19 34:20.2 21.0mph 30 1:44.9 19 24:12.2 8:04/M 14:25.4 1:15:04.0  
17 151 Cesar Elias Esaa Roa 199 40 20 13:36.0 2:16HY 14 1:32.2 28 36:54.9 19.5mph 17 1:03.3 13 22:33.2 7:31/M 15:01.2 1:15:39.7  
18 164 Allan Jenman 233 43 8 11:43.2 1:57HY 15 1:36.0 33 38:56.0 18.5mph 18 1:05.5 14 23:09.8 7:43/M 15:52.2 1:16:30.7  
19 178 Brian Stevens 221 42 36 17:11.1 2:52HY 22 1:55.4 12 31:44.7 22.7mph 38 3:53.4 15 23:18.7 7:46/M 17:24.9 1:18:03.4  
20 190 Fernando Velez 210 41 22 13:41.0 2:17HY 18 1:38.7 29 37:09.3 19.4mph 34 2:16.1 17 23:49.8 7:56/M 17:56.5 1:18:35.1  
21 191 Andrew Fudge 228 42 32 15:58.0 2:40HY 20 1:45.3 18 34:07.5 21.1mph 31 1:46.6 25 25:03.0 8:21/M 18:02.0 1:18:40.5  
22 193 Gonzalo Valls 220 42 24 13:57.3 2:20HY 25 2:02.6 24 36:41.3 19.6mph 27 1:31.7 20 24:34.4 8:11/M 18:08.9 1:18:47.5  
23 194 Darren Freeze 245 44 30 15:23.7 2:34HY 29 2:20.6 23 36:06.1 19.9mph 16 1:01.6 18 23:55.8 7:58/M 18:09.4 1:18:48.0  
24 195 Ramon Gonzalez-Mieres 204 40 23 13:50.1 2:18HY 24 2:02.0 21 35:01.8 20.6mph 20 1:06.9 28 26:49.3 8:56/M 18:11.8 1:18:50.4  
25 198 Chris Prince 209 41 35 16:48.8 2:48HY 34 3:02.8 6 30:36.4 23.5mph 32 1:46.6 29 26:57.6 8:59/M 18:33.8 1:19:12.4  
26 205 Ari Purcell 229 42 27 14:22.5 2:24HY 32 2:45.4 22 36:03.3 20.0mph 28 1:34.3 24 25:02.6 8:21/M 19:09.7 1:19:48.3  
27 214 Travis Wood 213 41 21 13:39.9 2:17HY 39 5:58.3 17 33:58.2 21.2mph 37 2:28.4 22 24:36.2 8:12/M 20:02.5 1:20:41.1  
28 215 Bob Stilwell 235 43 14 12:52.4 2:09HY 17 1:37.4 25 36:44.0 19.6mph 21 1:07.5 34 28:24.9 9:28/M 20:08.0 1:20:46.6  
29 224 Alejandro Alvarez 219 41 11 12:21.7 2:04HY 30 2:31.4 30 37:28.3 19.2mph 26 1:31.7 32 27:28.2 9:09/M 20:42.9 1:21:21.5  
30 251 Jorge Weimar Pico 236 43 19 13:02.7 2:10HY 28 2:18.5 26 36:44.7 19.6mph 33 2:05.1 36 29:06.2 9:42/M 22:38.8 1:23:17.3  
31 255 Daniel Lukes 226 42 34 16:35.0 2:46HY 10 1:28.2 27 36:45.4 19.6mph 35 2:21.7 26 26:21.5 8:47/M 22:53.3 1:23:31.9  
32 288 David Hope 215 41 26 14:20.0 2:23HY 31 2:36.4 31 38:16.8 18.8mph     38 30:59.0 10:20/M 25:33.8 1:26:12.3  
33 311 Frederic Toussaint 205 40 15 12:54.0 2:09HY 13 1:32.0 37 45:14.2 15.9mph 11 0:54.2 31 27:27.1 9:09/M 27:23.1 1:28:01.7  
34 313 Jason Lowrey 202 40 31 15:40.1 2:37HY 27 2:12.7 34 39:54.5 18.0mph 29 1:37.2 35 28:48.1 9:36/M 27:34.3 1:28:12.8  
35 319 Carlos Evans 244 44 25 14:09.9 2:22HY 33 2:54.8 32 38:55.6 18.5mph 36 2:25.0 37 30:47.7 10:16/M 28:34.6 1:29:13.2  
36 322 Victor Gonzalez 302 41 37 17:16.3 2:53HY 36 3:18.5 35 41:30.8 17.3mph 5 0:48.5 27 26:38.6 8:53/M 28:54.4 1:29:33.0  
37 352 Oscar R. Montemayor Jr. 238 43 29 15:19.2 2:33HY 35 3:09.4 38 47:12.0 15.3mph 7 0:50.8 33 27:31.2 9:10/M 33:24.3 1:34:02.9  
38 361 Jorge Darcourt 212 41 39 20:42.4 3:27HY 37 3:48.1 36 41:50.1 17.2mph 25 1:24.5 30 27:12.6 9:04/M 34:19.4 1:34:58.0  
39 393 Brandon Pitre 211 41 38 18:53.7 3:09HY 38 4:29.4 39 47:49.4 15.1mph 24 1:22.1 39 37:43.6 12:34/M 49:39.8 1:50:18.4  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 51 Shannon Crowe 340 45 1 12:22.9 2:04HY 1 1:08.3 1 31:46.1 22.7mph 1 0:47.3 2 21:35.5 7:12/M   1:07:40.2  
2 115 Emilia Willmott 362 48 4 13:57.6 2:20HY 6 1:44.4 2 31:57.4 22.5mph 2 0:50.3 6 24:36.1 8:12/M 5:25.8 1:13:06.1  
3 120 Leslie Medley Russell 365 49 7 15:00.2 2:30HY 2 1:23.6 3 33:04.0 21.8mph 7 1:28.7 3 22:53.2 7:38/M 6:09.7 1:13:49.9  
4 148 Maria Matheus 360 48 3 13:23.8 2:14HY 8 1:47.3 4 34:35.9 20.8mph 6 1:12.0 4 24:28.3 8:09/M 7:47.2 1:15:27.5  
5 172 Lorena Lowry 349 45 5 14:21.4 2:24HY 13 2:24.8 5 35:00.2 20.6mph 3 0:56.4 5 24:34.7 8:11/M 9:37.5 1:17:17.7  
6 218 Kathryn Poston 351 45 2 12:45.1 2:08HY 3 1:32.0 8 37:34.6 19.2mph 5 1:11.0 9 27:52.9 9:17/M 13:15.4 1:20:55.7  
7 238 Jennifer Dumas 342 45 6 14:57.1 2:30HY 10 2:08.2 9 37:50.2 19.0mph 8 1:31.3 7 25:53.7 8:38/M 14:40.4 1:22:20.6  
8 299 Sabrina Grobleben 358 47 13 19:35.0 3:16HY 4 1:35.9 7 36:54.9 19.5mph 4 1:08.0 8 27:49.0 9:16/M 19:22.8 1:27:03.0  
9 305 Belinda Bracht 364 48 9 15:27.9 2:35HY 11 2:16.5 6 36:29.3 19.7mph 10 1:51.7 14 31:26.9 10:29/M 19:52.4 1:27:32.6  
10 306 Melinda Theis 346 45 10 15:55.6 2:39HY 14 2:33.4 10 38:55.1 18.5mph 13 2:04.6 11 28:12.5 9:24/M 20:01.1 1:27:41.3  
11 326 Cheryl Hand 361 48 8 15:06.9 2:31HY 9 1:49.1 12 41:16.3 17.4mph 9 1:31.7 13 30:26.9 10:09/M 22:30.8 1:30:11.0  
12 336 Rosanna Bennett 357 47 14 20:14.0 3:22HY 5 1:41.6 14 41:57.4 17.2mph     10 28:09.8 9:23/M 24:22.6 1:32:02.9  
13 339 Chi Luu 355 46 16 28:27.7 4:45HY 15 4:27.7 13 41:49.0 17.2mph 16 2:58.4 1 14:28.0 4:49/M 24:30.7 1:32:11.0  
14 346 Sandra Boyle 344 45 11 17:48.9 2:58HY 12 2:18.3 11 39:27.8 18.3mph 11 1:54.3 15 31:32.3 10:31/M 25:21.6 1:33:01.8  
15 362 Irina Shikounova 343 45 12 18:02.2 3:00HY 7 1:45.5 15 43:37.0 16.5mph 12 1:56.6 12 29:39.1 9:53/M 27:20.2 1:35:00.5  
16 398 Marisol Eleiva 525 45 15 22:48.8 3:48HY 16 5:05.7 17 50:34.7 14.2mph 15 2:57.0 16 32:50.4 10:57/M 46:36.5 1:54:16.8  
17 400 Valerie Shankle 352 46 17 30:12.4 5:02HY 17 5:10.2 16 47:04.9 15.3mph 14 2:36.3 17 37:45.5 12:35/M 55:09.3 2:02:49.5  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 Richard Mac Namee Qcvs 121 48 1 9:07.6 1:31HY 1 1:04.1 11 32:16.7 22.3mph 6 0:49.4 2 19:25.5 6:28/M   1:02:43.5  
2 12 Brett Cole 126 48 7 11:53.4 1:59HY 6 1:24.6 2 29:26.8 24.5mph 1 0:40.5 3 19:40.9 6:33/M 0:22.7 1:03:06.3  
3 35 Philip Mount 522 46 18 13:23.8 2:14HY 3 1:12.4 3 29:55.5 24.1mph     5 20:59.3 7:00/M 2:47.6 1:05:31.1  
4 41 Garrett Rychlik 125 48 10 12:34.2 2:06HY 7 1:27.6 15 33:02.2 21.8mph 2 0:45.7 1 18:23.8 6:08/M 3:30.2 1:06:13.8  
5 47 Anthony Rotondo 127 49 3 9:45.0 1:38HY 10 1:31.0 6 30:53.7 23.3mph 14 1:05.7 16 24:14.6 8:05/M 4:46.6 1:07:30.2  
6 50 Richard Davis 119 48 8 12:30.6 2:05HY 2 1:07.2 12 32:19.2 22.3mph 4 0:48.0 4 20:54.7 6:58/M 4:56.2 1:07:39.8  
7 52 Steve Hardy 132 49 5 11:31.2 1:55HY 17 1:39.8 5 30:51.9 23.3mph 11 1:00.5 11 22:42.0 7:34/M 5:02.0 1:07:45.6  
8 55 Asbjorn Sola 517 48 22 14:01.3 2:20HY 23 2:01.3 1 29:00.9 24.8mph 30 1:40.1 7 21:21.7 7:07/M 5:21.8 1:08:05.4  
9 74 Carl Dawson 129 49 6 11:38.1 1:56HY 8 1:27.9 13 32:28.0 22.2mph 17 1:08.8 12 22:53.0 7:38/M 6:52.4 1:09:36.0  
10 76 Adam Eiler 98 45 17 13:14.6 2:12HY 13 1:38.6 9 32:05.5 22.4mph 3 0:47.2 9 22:05.7 7:22/M 7:08.2 1:09:51.8  
11 95 Jim Linehan 115 47 2 9:42.8 1:37HY 5 1:21.4 16 34:03.6 21.1mph 13 1:05.6 20 25:18.6 8:26/M 8:48.6 1:11:32.1  
12 97 Mike Mahady 105 46 11 12:43.6 2:07HY 26 2:08.3 23 34:48.7 20.7mph 9 0:59.6 6 21:06.8 7:02/M 9:03.6 1:11:47.2  
13 106 Shane Cormier 110 47 12 12:45.0 2:08HY 4 1:20.6 14 32:38.1 22.1mph 31 1:46.3 14 23:56.0 7:59/M 9:42.6 1:12:26.2  
14 108 Pedro D'Ascola 128 49 4 10:30.1 1:45HY 22 1:58.4 21 34:36.7 20.8mph 7 0:56.6 17 24:33.4 8:11/M 9:51.9 1:12:35.5  
15 111 Kyle Foley 120 48 16 13:07.6 2:11HY 14 1:39.0 7 31:42.6 22.7mph 20 1:12.1 19 25:06.3 8:22/M 10:04.3 1:12:47.9  
16 119 Scott Ahrendt 108 47 13 12:45.1 2:08HY 11 1:35.5 8 31:58.6 22.5mph 5 0:48.9 23 26:20.9 8:47/M 10:45.5 1:13:29.1  
17 123 Scott Gildea 521 45 33 16:58.7 2:50HY 29 2:10.4 4 30:36.9 23.5mph 18 1:10.4 13 23:11.8 7:44/M 11:24.8 1:14:08.4  
18 140 Hans Pedersen 113 47 9 12:33.1 2:06HY 32 2:45.0 17 34:08.8 21.1mph 21 1:12.2 18 24:35.5 8:12/M 12:31.1 1:15:14.7  
19 153 Mike Thompson 93 45 19 13:27.2 2:15HY 9 1:29.8 19 34:16.9 21.0mph 8 0:57.9 21 25:34.6 8:31/M 13:03.1 1:15:46.6  
20 155 Jason Wilson 107 46 24 14:45.6 2:28HY 20 1:53.2 18 34:09.7 21.1mph 19 1:10.8 15 23:59.0 8:00/M 13:14.8 1:15:58.4  
21 158 Mark Leiter 118 47 14 13:00.9 2:10HY 16 1:39.4 10 32:16.1 22.3mph 25 1:19.4 29 27:56.1 9:19/M 13:28.6 1:16:12.1  
22 161 Fernando Fuquene 96 45 29 15:52.8 2:39HY 31 2:38.8 20 34:33.9 20.8mph 28 1:24.9 8 21:53.4 7:18/M 13:40.5 1:16:24.1  
23 188 Jorge Aponte 95 45 21 13:55.9 2:19HY 24 2:01.6 22 34:42.4 20.7mph 29 1:28.6 24 26:21.3 8:47/M 15:46.3 1:18:29.9  
24 204 Britton Coffman 131 49 15 13:05.0 2:11HY 19 1:45.9 26 35:26.7 20.3mph 32 1:52.6 28 27:33.3 9:11/M 17:00.2 1:19:43.8  
25 219 Gary Waldrop 94 45 30 16:16.6 2:43HY 36 3:39.4 28 35:59.3 20.0mph 34 2:30.2 10 22:35.1 7:32/M 18:17.1 1:21:00.7  
26 236 James R Grobleben 123 48 34 17:35.0 2:56HY 12 1:35.7 29 36:05.6 20.0mph 22 1:13.8 22 25:48.6 8:36/M 19:35.2 1:22:18.8  
27 258 Jason Green 99 45 23 14:10.3 2:22HY 25 2:04.4 30 36:35.1 19.7mph 10 0:59.8 33 29:48.9 9:56/M 20:55.1 1:23:38.7  
28 283 Kyle Matlock 111 47 37 19:08.4 3:11HY 18 1:43.6 24 34:57.8 20.6mph 35 2:30.6 27 27:27.2 9:09/M 23:04.1 1:25:47.7  
29 290 Jeff Watkins 102 46 31 16:26.0 2:44HY 39 3:52.8 31 36:48.7 19.6mph 24 1:16.7 30 28:03.1 9:21/M 23:43.9 1:26:27.5  
30 308 Michael Kimzey 103 46 36 18:59.7 3:10HY 30 2:20.6 35 38:08.7 18.9mph 15 1:05.9 26 27:10.2 9:03/M 25:01.6 1:27:45.2  
31 310 Peter Steelman 133 49 26 14:58.6 2:30HY 27 2:09.5 34 37:43.2 19.1mph 37 3:00.7 34 30:01.9 10:00/M 25:10.4 1:27:54.0  
32 316 Jeff Washburn 130 49 27 15:33.4 2:36HY 38 3:44.5 25 35:00.7 20.6mph 36 2:40.6 37 31:33.5 10:31/M 25:49.4 1:28:33.0  
33 317 Danny Gamboa 109 47 32 16:40.2 2:47HY 35 3:34.3 32 37:06.6 19.4mph 33 2:11.4 32 29:22.0 9:47/M 26:11.1 1:28:54.7  
34 324 Kerry Murphy 114 47 25 14:58.0 2:30HY 15 1:39.0 39 45:36.3 15.8mph 12 1:05.6 25 26:39.3 8:53/M 27:14.8 1:29:58.3  
35 328 Francisco Correa Mora 106 46 35 18:26.1 3:04HY 28 2:10.4 33 37:42.7 19.1mph 26 1:20.3 35 30:58.3 10:19/M 27:54.2 1:30:37.8  
36 338 Ignacio Marquez 97 45 28 15:43.2 2:37HY 21 1:57.1 38 41:21.6 17.4mph 23 1:14.7 38 31:49.3 10:36/M 29:22.5 1:32:06.1  
37 349 Gary Mcsweeney 124 48 38 19:17.9 3:13HY 34 3:14.9 37 41:06.3 17.5mph 16 1:07.2 31 28:30.8 9:30/M 30:33.7 1:33:17.2  
38 350 Randy Lisle 306 47 20 13:35.9 2:16HY 33 2:58.9 36 38:58.0 18.5mph 27 1:24.2 39 36:26.8 12:09/M 30:40.4 1:33:24.0  
39 358 Greg Valdez 122 48 39 20:22.6 3:24HY 37 3:44.3 27 35:38.0 20.2mph 38 3:37.5 36 31:02.6 10:21/M 31:41.6 1:34:25.2  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 80 Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen 366 50 2 12:45.0 2:08HY 2 1:23.8 4 33:09.0 21.7mph 1 0:49.8 1 21:56.1 7:19/M   1:10:03.8  
2 112 Robin Campbell 375 52 3 13:12.3 2:12HY 1 1:13.0 3 33:04.7 21.8mph 2 0:59.5 2 24:20.7 8:07/M 2:46.5 1:12:50.3  
3 137 Rene Miles 373 52 6 14:42.2 2:27HY 6 1:44.9 1 32:28.8 22.2mph 7 1:43.7 3 24:25.7 8:08/M 5:01.6 1:15:05.5  
4 166 Tracey Priem 376 52 4 13:41.2 2:17HY 3 1:33.4 5 34:27.9 20.9mph 3 1:12.0 5 25:46.1 8:35/M 6:36.9 1:16:40.7  
5 170 Lauri Kay 368 51 1 12:33.8 2:06HY 4 1:41.8 2 32:49.7 21.9mph 6 1:33.2 8 28:30.8 9:30/M 7:05.6 1:17:09.4  
6 232 Debie Clinebell 372 52 5 13:48.4 2:18HY 8 2:16.8 6 36:24.9 19.8mph 5 1:26.2 7 28:00.9 9:20/M 11:53.7 1:21:57.5  
7 279 Julie Kastor 178 53 7 17:05.9 2:51HY 7 2:15.4 7 38:52.1 18.5mph 4 1:25.3 4 25:40.0 8:33/M 15:15.1 1:25:18.9  
8 329 Elena Grassi 374 52 10 19:05.1 3:11HY 9 3:12.1 8 39:03.8 18.4mph 8 2:09.2 6 27:13.8 9:04/M 20:40.3 1:30:44.1  
9 369 Paula Maxwell 381 54 9 18:22.0 3:04HY 10 3:48.8 9 40:07.4 17.9mph 9 2:24.1 9 33:21.6 11:07/M 28:00.2 1:38:04.1  
10 391 Anita Renteria 380 54 8 18:01.1 3:00HY 5 1:42.5 10 46:12.0 15.6mph 10 2:49.8 10 36:19.6 12:06/M 35:01.2 1:45:05.1  
11 401 Regina Valdez 367 51 11 24:36.0 4:06HY 11 3:56.1         11 1:39:36.3 33:12/M 58:04.7 2:08:08.5  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Guillermo Chutrau 150 53 2 10:41.0 1:47HY 2 1:07.4 1 29:15.6 24.6mph 10 1:01.3 1 19:35.8 6:32/M   1:01:41.2  
2 14 Marty Deason 136 50 3 10:46.2 1:48HY 11 1:33.7 3 29:35.5 24.3mph 9 0:55.1 4 20:34.6 6:51/M 1:43.9 1:03:25.2  
3 15 Dave Depinet 143 52 10 12:58.1 2:10HY 1 0:59.8 2 29:20.2 24.5mph 3 0:46.6 2 19:43.1 6:34/M 2:06.7 1:03:48.0  
4 19 Thomas Ullrich 157 54 1 9:04.3 1:31HY 7 1:25.1 4 30:02.3 24.0mph 19 1:23.7 7 22:07.4 7:22/M 2:21.6 1:04:02.9  
5 38 Charles Hoffman 149 53 6 11:42.6 1:57HY 8 1:27.0 9 31:32.1 22.8mph 1 0:37.9 6 20:47.3 6:56/M 4:25.8 1:06:07.1  
6 43 Mark Daiber 153 53 9 12:55.0 2:09HY 9 1:27.6 7 31:05.0 23.2mph 6 0:50.1 3 20:10.0 6:43/M 4:46.6 1:06:27.9  
7 48 Abraham Rodriguez 154 53 12 13:36.5 2:16HY 13 1:41.6 5 30:46.5 23.4mph 4 0:47.9 5 20:41.6 6:54/M 5:53.0 1:07:34.3  
8 59 Juan Beltran 148 53 5 11:37.6 1:56HY 19 2:14.2 6 30:47.1 23.4mph 8 0:54.5 12 23:03.8 7:41/M 6:56.1 1:08:37.4  
9 64 Doug Smith 145 52 4 10:55.8 1:49HY 14 1:45.9 12 32:31.3 22.1mph 13 1:04.2 11 22:44.0 7:35/M 7:20.1 1:09:01.4  
10 81 Jeffery Sheldon 137 50 15 13:58.3 2:20HY 3 1:14.7 8 31:09.4 23.1mph 16 1:15.7 10 22:28.6 7:29/M 8:25.6 1:10:06.8  
11 90 Buddy Mazurek 152 53 16 14:01.0 2:20HY 5 1:23.8     26 33:12.5 9 22:20.4 7:27/M 9:16.5 1:10:57.8  
12 96 Robert Montgomery 134 50 13 13:43.5 2:17HY 10 1:30.5 11 32:24.3 22.2mph 5 0:49.0 15 23:17.5 7:46/M 10:03.6 1:11:44.9  
13 98 Charles Sommer 140 51 14 13:48.8 2:18HY 4 1:19.5 13 33:13.0 21.7mph 18 1:16.2 8 22:18.2 7:26/M 10:14.6 1:11:55.9  
14 110 David Dawes 146 53 7 11:45.0 1:58HY 16 1:49.1 15 33:38.3 21.4mph 17 1:16.1 17 24:11.9 8:04/M 10:59.2 1:12:40.5  
15 127 Keith Karnoski 156 53 18 14:17.5 2:23HY 6 1:24.9 10 32:06.1 22.4mph 7 0:52.7 20 25:44.3 8:35/M 12:44.4 1:14:25.7  
16 142 Kevin Chell 158 54 21 15:40.6 2:37HY 17 1:55.1 14 33:31.6 21.5mph 11 1:01.6 13 23:09.0 7:43/M 13:36.8 1:15:18.1  
17 150 Brad Godwin 161 54 11 13:26.0 2:14HY 21 2:26.8 17 34:09.5 21.1mph 21 1:38.1 16 23:57.3 7:59/M 13:56.5 1:15:37.8  
18 160 Mark Bradley 523 54 8 11:55.9 1:59HY 22 2:45.8 21 35:43.7 20.2mph 12 1:02.1 18 24:49.5 8:16/M 14:35.8 1:16:17.1  
19 176 Thomas Hernandez 139 51 17 14:12.9 2:22HY 12 1:36.2 16 33:49.8 21.3mph 15 1:15.6 22 26:48.1 8:56/M 16:01.4 1:17:42.7  
20 181 Nick Parrella 147 53 20 15:00.0 2:30HY 15 1:46.2 18 34:13.4 21.0mph 2 0:39.9 21 26:30.3 8:50/M 16:28.7 1:18:10.0  
21 202 Eric Lauritzen 151 53 22 16:37.4 2:46HY 18 2:00.4 19 34:23.0 20.9mph 20 1:36.1 19 25:03.1 8:21/M 17:58.9 1:19:40.1  
22 245 Jonathan Ward 160 54 25 20:05.1 3:21HY 20 2:18.4 22 36:07.4 19.9mph 14 1:09.8 14 23:14.0 7:45/M 21:13.6 1:22:54.9  
23 274 Carlos Cortinas 159 54 23 16:50.0 2:48HY 23 3:25.5 20 35:24.5 20.3mph 24 2:29.4 23 26:52.8 8:57/M 23:21.1 1:25:02.4  
24 276 David Johnson 141 51 19 14:25.8 2:24HY 25 3:48.0 23 37:00.8 19.5mph 23 2:25.4 24 27:30.0 9:10/M 23:28.9 1:25:10.2  
25 356 Gary Sommer 162 54 24 19:36.1 3:16HY 26 5:06.5 24 38:35.2 18.7mph 25 2:37.1 25 28:21.2 9:27/M 32:35.1 1:34:16.4  
26 385 Fidel Fernandez 135 50 26 23:06.7 3:51HY 24 3:40.2 25 40:48.2 17.6mph 22 2:16.7 26 33:26.5 11:09/M 41:37.1 1:43:18.4  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 62 Jody Berry 387 55 3 12:26.5 2:04HY 8 1:44.5 1 32:04.1 22.5mph 2 0:50.2 1 21:41.5 7:14/M   1:08:46.9  
2 67 Ann Wacker 395 57 1 9:49.4 1:38HY 1 1:18.1 4 34:29.4 20.9mph 3 0:56.0 2 22:31.6 7:30/M 0:17.6 1:09:04.6  
3 134 Ellen Happe Phillips 390 56 2 12:17.5 2:03HY 4 1:30.8 2 33:19.3 21.6mph 4 1:00.7 5 26:49.2 8:56/M 6:10.7 1:14:57.7  
4 157 Jama Henderson 383 55 6 15:02.1 2:30HY 3 1:26.5 3 33:20.5 21.6mph     4 26:20.6 8:47/M 7:22.8 1:16:09.8  
5 211 Sara Binau 385 55 11 15:52.4 2:39HY 6 1:36.9 5 35:09.0 20.5mph 1 0:48.5 6 27:01.4 9:00/M 11:41.4 1:20:28.4  
6 221 Charlotte Byrne 386 55 7 15:08.5 2:31HY 9 1:48.5 10 38:08.4 18.9mph 7 1:19.7 3 24:44.4 8:15/M 12:22.7 1:21:09.7  
7 262 Becky Pitre 400 59 9 15:26.5 2:34HY 10 1:49.6 8 37:10.9 19.4mph 6 1:13.5 7 28:08.0 9:23/M 15:01.8 1:23:48.8  
8 273 Meg Kneeshaw 397 58 4 12:31.3 2:05HY 7 1:40.5 9 37:41.2 19.1mph 9 1:34.2 10 31:33.0 10:31/M 16:13.4 1:25:00.4  
9 277 Diane Parks 389 55 8 15:13.2 2:32HY 11 2:11.6 6 36:39.4 19.6mph 8 1:21.6 8 29:46.9 9:55/M 16:26.1 1:25:13.0  
10 342 Martha Saravia 391 56 12 16:45.0 2:48HY 2 1:24.7 12 41:00.0 17.6mph 10 1:49.6 9 31:20.2 10:27/M 23:32.7 1:32:19.7  
11 367 Tina Garcea 394 57 13 16:56.6 2:49HY 13 3:13.2 11 40:23.1 17.8mph 14 2:35.0 11 33:53.7 11:18/M 28:14.8 1:37:01.8  
12 387 Robin Charles 399 59 15 21:49.4 3:38HY 15 4:00.5 14 42:09.4 17.1mph 12 2:11.7 12 33:54.2 11:18/M 35:18.4 1:44:05.3  
13 388 Judith Blevins 398 59 14 18:44.5 3:07HY 14 3:22.5 13 41:33.6 17.3mph 13 2:15.3 13 38:22.0 12:47/M 35:31.2 1:44:18.1  
14 390 Kim Reid 388 55 10 15:40.3 2:37HY 12 2:34.6 15 44:19.9 16.2mph 11 1:58.4 14 40:25.7 13:28/M 36:12.1 1:44:59.1  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 58 Jorge Gutierrez 171 56 1 12:17.0 2:03HY 2 1:16.6 1 30:24.7 23.7mph 2 0:57.5 4 23:23.7 7:48/M   1:08:19.8  
2 65 Josh Rubin 165 55 2 12:25.6 2:04HY 1 1:14.2 3 32:47.6 22.0mph 3 0:57.7 1 21:37.2 7:12/M 0:42.6 1:09:02.5  
3 78 Alberto Vivas 519 55 3 12:27.3 2:05HY 3 2:10.0 2 31:13.3 23.1mph 4 1:08.7 3 22:57.9 7:39/M 1:37.5 1:09:57.4  
4 183 Robert Shults 174 57 4 12:32.5 2:05HY 4 2:11.0 7 36:27.1 19.8mph 6 1:18.3 11 25:47.8 8:36/M 9:57.1 1:18:17.0  
5 187 Alan Minney 170 56 5 14:06.7 2:21HY 7 2:33.4 9 36:37.8 19.7mph 5 1:14.1 6 23:51.1 7:57/M 10:03.4 1:18:23.3  
6 208 Kent Erickson 173 57 7 14:54.8 2:29HY 8 2:46.6 6 35:17.3 20.4mph 8 1:35.5 10 25:35.7 8:32/M 11:50.3 1:20:10.1  
7 234 Joe Frey 175 57 6 14:50.9 2:28HY 10 2:52.9 11 37:20.7 19.3mph 7 1:32.0 9 25:31.0 8:30/M 13:47.8 1:22:07.6  
8 237 Pat Birdsong 168 55 14 19:21.9 3:14HY 12 3:09.8 5 34:19.4 21.0mph 9 1:41.4 5 23:46.7 7:55/M 13:59.6 1:22:19.4  
9 239 Terry Duffy 169 56 13 18:44.8 3:07HY 9 2:49.2 4 34:13.5 21.0mph 11 2:10.8 7 24:24.9 8:08/M 14:03.6 1:22:23.4  
10 268 Michael Leach 516 57 11 17:11.7 2:52HY 5 2:29.1 10 37:16.8 19.3mph 14 2:39.4 8 25:05.9 8:22/M 16:23.4 1:24:43.2  
11 293 Yves Puisieux 166 55 16 20:20.2 3:23HY 6 2:31.1 14 38:40.0 18.6mph 13 2:19.3 2 22:53.9 7:38/M 18:24.9 1:26:44.7  
12 296 Mark Mcdowell 163 55 9 15:28.3 2:35HY 11 2:55.6 12 37:30.8 19.2mph 1 0:50.2 12 30:14.4 10:05/M 18:39.6 1:26:59.5  
13 343 Colin Jamieson 167 55 8 15:17.2 2:33HY 14 4:37.8 15 38:50.7 18.5mph 15 2:49.4 13 30:46.5 10:15/M 24:02.0 1:32:21.8  
14 344 Bruce Colborne 172 57 12 17:33.2 2:56HY 15 4:53.9 8 36:29.4 19.7mph 10 2:07.8 14 31:29.0 10:30/M 24:13.6 1:32:33.4  
15 364 Frank Mazzagatti 164 55 10 15:48.6 2:38HY 13 4:23.3 13 38:25.5 18.7mph 12 2:12.9 16 34:34.4 11:31/M 27:05.1 1:35:25.0  
16 389 David Kastor 176 59 15 20:12.1 3:22HY 16 5:28.7 16 41:27.4 17.4mph 16 2:57.0 15 34:27.1 11:29/M 36:12.6 1:44:32.4  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 259 Anne Brasier 403 61 2 13:42.6 2:17HY 1 1:34.8 1 37:15.8 19.3mph 1 1:17.4 2 29:49.1 9:56/M   1:23:39.8  
2 301 Donna Delacoe 402 61 1 12:36.0 2:06HY 2 2:52.9 2 38:07.0 18.9mph 2 1:29.6 3 32:17.7 10:46/M 3:43.4 1:27:23.3  
3 307 Yong Collins 401 61 3 17:25.2 2:54HY 3 2:55.7 3 42:09.9 17.1mph 3 1:41.6 1 23:29.9 7:50/M 4:02.6 1:27:42.5  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 71 Ken Hainline 189 62 1 10:26.9 1:44HY 5 1:50.1 1 31:07.0 23.1mph 3 0:45.9 5 25:04.9 8:21/M   1:09:15.0  
2 75 Greg Rosin 193 64 3 12:53.5 2:09HY 1 1:13.2 3 31:30.8 22.9mph 2 0:42.5 2 23:29.7 7:50/M 0:34.9 1:09:49.9  
3 144 Andrew Cox 181 60 10 16:39.6 2:47HY 10 2:33.1 2 31:16.6 23.0mph 6 1:03.6 3 23:47.0 7:56/M 6:05.1 1:15:20.1  
4 162 Donald Cavanaugh 185 61 8 16:26.9 2:44HY 2 1:39.6 7 34:39.3 20.8mph 1 0:34.4 1 23:08.1 7:43/M 7:13.3 1:16:28.4  
5 167 Kevin King 183 61 2 12:14.2 2:02HY 4 1:45.6 5 34:26.9 20.9mph 8 1:15.8 9 27:11.8 9:04/M 7:39.5 1:16:54.6  
6 184 Clarence Meyer 188 62 4 14:16.8 2:23HY 6 1:50.7 4 34:25.7 20.9mph 5 0:51.1 8 26:54.7 8:58/M 9:04.2 1:18:19.2  
7 192 Jeff Gill 180 60 7 15:22.8 2:34HY 9 2:09.2 6 34:32.4 20.8mph 7 1:10.9 6 25:31.6 8:30/M 9:32.1 1:18:47.1  
8 212 Roberto Tepichin 179 60 9 16:35.9 2:46HY 3 1:42.5 9 35:52.4 20.1mph 9 1:25.4 4 24:57.6 8:19/M 11:18.9 1:20:34.0  
9 233 Brede Klefos 182 61 5 14:49.4 2:28HY 8 2:02.6 8 34:41.7 20.8mph 11 1:49.7 10 28:34.9 9:31/M 12:43.4 1:21:58.4  
10 291 Michael Craig 191 63 11 16:43.7 2:47HY 7 1:56.8 12 40:25.4 17.8mph 10 1:39.3 7 25:53.4 8:38/M 17:23.7 1:26:38.7  
11 294 Andy Lo 186 61 12 16:49.1 2:48HY 11 2:43.0 11 37:54.2 19.0mph 4 0:48.4 12 28:39.1 9:33/M 17:38.9 1:26:53.9  
12 332 Ted Dom 192 63 6 15:20.3 2:33HY 12 4:19.1 13 40:38.8 17.7mph 13 2:06.9 11 28:38.2 9:33/M 21:48.4 1:31:03.4  
13 368 Owen Durkin 184 61 13 35:01.0 5:50HY     10 37:36.0 19.1mph 12 1:58.7 13 33:57.7 11:19/M 27:49.8 1:37:04.8  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 365 Mary Castellucci 404 65 2 19:22.0 3:14HY 2 2:38.4 1 39:49.6 18.1mph 2 2:30.4 1 32:29.8 10:50/M   1:36:50.4  
2 384 Jennifer Gillespie-Malone 406 66 1 15:41.0 2:37HY 1 1:26.2 2 44:17.6 16.3mph 1 1:41.7 2 39:55.5 13:18/M 6:11.7 1:43:02.2  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 250 Steve Ohnimus 195 69 1 14:52.0 2:29HY 2 1:42.1 1 32:54.1 21.9mph 2 1:10.3 2 32:37.6 10:52/M   1:23:16.3  
2 261 David Holsey 194 69 2 16:55.5 2:49HY 1 1:33.0 2 36:00.5 20.0mph 1 1:06.7 1 28:09.7 9:23/M 0:29.2 1:23:45.5  
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 378 Chris Gause 407 74 1 17:25.3 2:54HY 1 2:54.2 1 39:58.5 18.0mph 1 2:14.5 1 38:35.0 12:52/M   1:41:07.6  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 223 Richard Ullman 197 71 1 14:08.0 2:21HY 1 1:33.1 2 35:31.2 20.3mph 1 0:55.6 2 29:11.6 9:44/M   1:21:19.6  
2 256 Stephen Butler 196 70 2 15:31.5 2:35HY 2 2:51.3 1 35:00.1 20.6mph 2 1:24.4 1 28:44.9 9:35/M 2:12.7 1:23:32.4  
 
Top

Male 75 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 345 James Rosborough 198 80 1 16:24.4 2:44HY 1 1:52.3 1 39:02.7 18.4mph 1 2:19.9 1 33:14.7 11:05/M   1:32:54.1  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Kenneth Scott 290 41 3 12:01.0 2:00HY 6 1:39.8 2 31:35.5 22.8mph 6 1:23.0 1 23:18.8 7:46/M   1:09:58.2  
2 2 Chad Fondren 282 34 1 10:01.2 1:40HY 5 1:36.3 3 32:51.9 21.9mph 8 1:27.6 3 25:00.2 8:20/M 0:59.1 1:10:57.4  
3 3 Jody Nabors 292 39 2 11:59.9 2:00HY 10 2:02.9 1 31:08.8 23.1mph 3 1:00.9 5 26:06.7 8:42/M 2:21.1 1:12:19.4  
4 4 Ronald Juist 285 28 6 13:32.5 2:15HY 12 2:29.1 10 36:12.6 19.9mph 5 1:21.3 2 24:39.4 8:13/M 8:16.9 1:18:15.1  
5 5 Channing Farris 295 40 5 12:35.4 2:06HY 11 2:11.7 9 35:39.1 20.2mph 11 1:50.8 4 26:00.0 8:40/M 8:19.0 1:18:17.3  
6 6 David Kelly 286 46 4 12:32.9 2:05HY 2 1:19.1 6 34:56.2 20.6mph 2 1:00.5 11 29:05.6 9:42/M 8:56.1 1:18:54.4  
7 7 Mike Sgro 284 39 8 14:34.8 2:26HY 4 1:30.7 7 35:05.1 20.5mph 4 1:10.0 7 27:59.1 9:20/M 10:21.6 1:20:19.9  
8 8 Kris Nygaard 301 53 7 13:49.5 2:18HY 8 1:45.5 5 34:50.0 20.7mph 9 1:32.3 10 28:52.8 9:37/M 10:52.0 1:20:50.3  
9 9 Adam Rudy 294 41 9 14:56.2 2:29HY 7 1:40.0 4 34:16.9 21.0mph 7 1:24.5 9 28:41.7 9:34/M 11:01.1 1:20:59.4  
10 10 Rick Chester 279 36 11 16:46.3 2:48HY 13 2:46.0 8 35:22.9 20.4mph     6 27:51.5 9:17/M 12:48.6 1:22:46.8  
11 11 David Cole 305 32 14 20:36.0 3:26HY 1 1:16.5 13 42:58.0 16.8mph 12 1:53.7 12 30:51.4 10:17/M 27:37.5 1:37:35.8  
12 12 Evan Johnson 298 37 10 16:14.8 2:42HY 15 4:05.6 11 40:25.3 17.8mph 15 4:49.2 14 33:41.4 11:14/M 29:18.4 1:39:16.6  
13 13 Scott Olson 287 40 12 19:26.0 3:14HY 14 3:32.5 16 47:40.4 15.1mph 1 0:54.7 8 28:22.9 9:27/M 29:58.4 1:39:56.6  
14 14 Jason Tawse 289 37 13 20:10.0 3:22HY 9 1:46.7 15 46:48.7 15.4mph 10 1:50.8 13 33:26.7 11:09/M 34:04.8 1:44:03.1  
15 15 Joseph Salas 288 36 15 20:46.5 3:28HY 3 1:30.2 12 40:46.4 17.7mph 14 3:36.6 15 38:15.2 12:45/M 34:56.8 1:44:55.1  
16 16 Jose Boza 296 42 16 20:59.0 3:30HY 16 4:17.9 14 42:59.9 16.8mph 13 2:22.1 16 42:35.7 14:12/M 43:16.5 1:53:14.8  
 

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall   ------------ Swim600Y ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Lindsay Danyluk 466 32 2 16:10.2 2:42HY 4 2:13.9 1 37:36.6 19.1mph 1 1:00.5 1 31:27.3 10:29/M   1:28:28.7  
2 2 Melissa Auman 469 35 3 16:11.0 2:42HY 3 2:08.9 3 39:16.6 18.3mph 4 1:30.7 2 32:03.0 10:41/M 2:41.8 1:31:10.5  
3 3 Amanda Mickan 460 27 1 14:42.1 2:27HY 2 1:52.3 2 38:17.1 18.8mph 2 1:14.9 4 36:36.2 12:12/M 4:14.1 1:32:42.9  
4 4 Barbara Mullen 467 31 5 17:59.4 3:00HY 5 2:31.3 5 44:36.1 16.1mph 3 1:17.4 3 35:31.4 11:50/M 13:27.0 1:41:55.8  
5 5 Melinda Reynolds 462 30 4 17:53.8 2:59HY 6 3:34.6 6 47:44.7 15.1mph 5 1:53.5 5 43:02.9 14:21/M 25:40.9 1:54:09.7  
6 6 Sarah Mcdonald 463 37 6 19:41.1 3:17HY 1 1:33.2 4 44:16.8 16.3mph 6 2:59.0 6 47:52.1 15:57/M 27:53.7 1:56:22.5  
7 7 Kimberly Davis 468 57     8 26:34.4         7 1:43:53.2 34:38/M 41:58.8 2:10:27.6  
DQ DQ Elsa Rodriguez 461 37 7 34:22.6 5:44HY 7 4:20.1         DQ 1:35:17.2 31:46/M 45:31.2 2:13:59.9