Tejas Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 02, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-98
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 0-99
Clydsdale Men: 0-99
Clydsdale Women:
Relay - Male Men: 0-99
Relay - Male Women:
Relay - Female Men:
Relay - Female Women: 0-99
Relay - Mixed Men:
Relay - Mixed Women: 0-99

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 19 Julie Mosier Crosno 483 42 1 9:40.9 96 1:25.0 1 31:37.7 22.8MPH 174 1:06.6 1 20:10.3 6:43/M   1:04:00.7
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Edward Aviles 212 43 1 9:25.5 30 1:11.3 1 29:01.6 24.8MPH 81 0:52.0 1 17:33.3 5:51/M   58:03.9
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 39 Triny Aguirre 484 42 1 11:29.6 68 1:20.3 1 31:25.1 22.9MPH 80 0:51.8 1 21:20.7 7:07/M   1:06:27.7
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Trent Stephens 613 41 1 8:50.2 37 1:13.5 1 29:13.4 24.6MPH 17 0:40.0 1 18:38.1 6:13/M   58:35.3
 
Top

Female 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 265 Kayla McDaniel 364 18 1 8:24.3 139 1:35.2 4 46:29.1 15.5MPH 78 0:51.1 1 23:13.2 7:44/M   1:20:33.1
2 365 Meghan Robertson 365 19 3 12:39.3 347 2:28.9 2 44:01.1 16.4MPH 271 1:24.0 2 25:55.9 8:38/M 5:56.4 1:26:29.5
3 389 Caroline Noyola 359 13 5 14:35.0 134 1:33.9 1 43:30.4 16.6MPH 96 0:54.6 3 27:11.7 9:04/M 7:12.7 1:27:45.8
4 453 Lindsay Rogers 361 15 2 11:20.5 350 2:29.4 6 52:28.2 13.7MPH 266 1:23.0 5 31:42.2 10:34/M 18:50.4 1:39:23.5
5 456 Marissa Swanson 360 14 4 14:33.8 448 3:14.5 5 51:51.7 13.9MPH 217 1:12.7 4 29:44.4 9:55/M 20:04.2 1:40:37.3
6 459 Jennifer Bell 363 17     491 23:16.7 3 44:29.5 16.2MPH 223 1:14.0 6 33:12.1 11:04/M 21:39.3 1:42:12.4
 
Top

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 9 Adam Zavala 12 18 2 8:46.7 2 0:49.9 2 30:58.9 23.3MPH 7 0:35.2 3 20:07.6 6:42/M   1:01:18.5
2 12 Connor Molthen 11 18 3 8:48.0 493 33:13.4     36 0:44.5 1 19:11.5 6:24/M 0:38.9 1:01:57.5
3 26 Juan Sanchez 6 17 8 10:14.9 11 1:04.3 3 32:26.5 22.2MPH 71 0:49.9 4 20:08.3 6:43/M 3:25.5 1:04:44.1
4 30 Derek Barnett 9 18 7 9:59.9 27 1:10.2 4 32:51.9 21.9MPH 242 1:18.3 2 19:50.0 6:37/M 3:51.9 1:05:10.5
5 40 Matthew Abshire 3 16 4 8:56.9 26 1:10.1 6 34:46.2 20.7MPH 79 0:51.2 5 20:46.3 6:55/M 5:12.2 1:06:30.8
6 41 Ryan Reed 1 15 1 7:49.4 112 1:28.5 7 35:24.0 20.3MPH 126 0:59.1 6 20:50.0 6:57/M 5:12.7 1:06:31.3
7 56 Robert Kellogg 7 17 5 9:30.5 92 1:24.5 5 34:33.3 20.8MPH 146 1:01.8 7 21:01.2 7:00/M 6:13.0 1:07:31.5
8 240 Darian Penichet 584 16 16 15:08.6 361 2:33.8 8 38:35.8 18.7MPH 118 0:58.4 8 21:41.0 7:14/M 17:39.2 1:18:57.8
9 241 Loc Bazin 5 16 15 13:57.4 81 1:23.1         14 1:03:37.6 21:12/M 17:39.6 1:18:58.2
10 243 Garrett Parrella 8 18 11 13:09.9 287 2:11.8 9 40:37.3 17.7MPH 141 1:01.4 9 22:02.9 7:21/M 17:44.9 1:19:03.4
11 288 Alexander Beltran 14 19 10 11:49.4 365 2:34.5 10 43:08.6 16.7MPH 243 1:18.5 10 22:54.0 7:38/M 20:26.6 1:21:45.2
12 331 Julien Kuhn De Chizelle 10 18 12 13:37.7 215 1:53.4     479 41:55.0 12 26:15.0 8:45/M 22:22.6 1:23:41.2
13 362 Kasey Klopfenstein 13 19 13 13:44.4 412 2:55.9     483 44:11.3 11 25:28.6 8:29/M 25:01.8 1:26:20.4
14 468 Jared Clark 589 13 9 11:03.2 102 1:26.6 11 1:02:44.9 11.5MPH 419 2:32.4 13 27:01.9 9:00/M 43:30.7 1:44:49.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 77 Hayley Gibler 336 20 2 9:38.3 70 1:21.1 2 35:50.5 20.1MPH 151 1:03.0 1 21:32.5 7:11/M   1:09:25.5
2 274 Courtney Cagle 601 23 5 12:44.1 132 1:32.9 3 36:24.9 19.8MPH 324 1:35.9 3 28:33.9 9:31/M 11:26.2 1:20:51.8
3 336 Sarah Stuart 367 21 3 11:24.7 312 2:19.0 7 44:08.0 16.3MPH 73 0:50.2 2 25:16.7 8:25/M 14:33.2 1:23:58.8
4 367 Katelyn Kaspar 373 24 4 12:15.2 313 2:19.1 4 37:33.7 19.2MPH 396 2:09.8 6 32:12.7 10:44/M 17:05.1 1:26:30.7
5 381 Kate Deshetler 369 22 7 13:48.0 251 2:02.0 5 41:07.4 17.5MPH 149 1:02.6 5 29:15.5 9:45/M 17:50.2 1:27:15.8
6 407 Rebekka Urbina 370 23 6 13:47.4 363 2:34.2 6 42:36.9 16.9MPH 407 2:21.0 4 28:59.6 9:40/M 20:53.7 1:30:19.3
7 482 Sarah Bratcher 368 22     492 27:11.2 8 50:46.4 14.2MPH 201 1:10.5 7 38:58.3 12:59/M 48:41.0 1:58:06.5
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 23 William Wagner 16 22 1 7:28.8 119 1:30.3 2 34:59.1 20.6MPH 50 0:45.8 2 19:28.5 6:29/M   1:04:12.6
2 47 Alex Schmidt 15 21 2 12:25.6 176 1:43.5 1 34:26.6 20.9MPH 143 1:01.6 1 17:32.3 5:51/M 2:57.2 1:07:09.8
3 403 Collin Mulcahy 17 23 3 12:51.4 441 3:10.5 3 44:30.7 16.2MPH 362 1:47.7 3 27:26.5 9:09/M 25:34.5 1:29:47.1
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 60 Ally Green 376 25 1 8:30.3 72 1:21.3 2 33:29.5 21.5MPH 110 0:57.6 8 23:39.3 7:53/M   1:07:58.1
2 78 Amanda Tyner 574 29 16 12:48.8 83 1:23.5 1 32:11.6 22.4MPH 139 1:01.2 1 22:01.3 7:20/M 1:28.3 1:09:26.5
3 97 Lisa Turner 609 29 6 10:22.9 146 1:36.5 4 34:53.9 20.6MPH 239 1:17.6 4 22:37.5 7:32/M 2:50.2 1:10:48.4
4 98 Rachael Porter 390 27 4 9:54.2 282 2:10.7 5 35:00.0 20.6MPH 295 1:28.4 2 22:15.8 7:25/M 2:51.1 1:10:49.3
5 113 Karen Corona 385 26 11 11:57.1 98 1:25.5 3 34:46.3 20.7MPH 37 0:44.6 5 22:51.5 7:37/M 3:47.1 1:11:45.3
6 168 Nicole Lamb 389 27 9 11:34.8 260 2:04.7 7 37:39.6 19.1MPH 253 1:20.0 3 22:22.0 7:27/M 7:03.0 1:15:01.2
7 194 Rebecca Corson 399 29 2 9:07.7 369 2:36.0 8 38:42.3 18.6MPH 211 1:12.0 9 24:54.7 8:18/M 8:34.6 1:16:32.8
8 225 Markell Marler 397 29 8 10:46.8 130 1:32.7 9 39:03.6 18.4MPH 3 0:32.7 12 26:25.2 8:48/M 10:23.0 1:18:21.2
9 235 Shawna Laverde 391 27 7 10:34.3 195 1:47.4 6 37:38.0 19.1MPH 98 0:55.2 15 27:49.9 9:16/M 10:46.9 1:18:45.1
10 246 Lindsey Singleton 396 29 3 9:16.5 180 1:44.3 10 40:27.8 17.8MPH 68 0:49.6 14 26:55.6 8:58/M 11:15.8 1:19:14.0
11 314 Cassie Kmiec 381 26 12 12:19.3 331 2:23.4 19 42:25.2 17.0MPH 69 0:49.7 10 24:57.7 8:19/M 14:57.3 1:22:55.5
12 323 Melissa Hahn 392 28 19 13:45.0 443 3:12.2 15 41:43.0 17.3MPH 292 1:27.9 6 23:03.9 7:41/M 15:14.0 1:23:12.2
13 344 Jennifer Reddick 393 28 20 14:37.7 351 2:29.4 21 42:47.9 16.8MPH 294 1:28.1 7 23:20.0 7:47/M 16:45.1 1:24:43.3
14 366 Kelly Boysen 377 25 14 12:40.2 258 2:03.9 18 42:21.5 17.0MPH 254 1:20.0 17 28:04.2 9:21/M 18:31.8 1:26:30.0
15 369 Judy Thomas 384 26 22 14:48.6 229 1:57.3 11 40:52.7 17.6MPH 103 0:55.7 16 28:02.9 9:21/M 18:39.2 1:26:37.4
16 384 Nicole Graham 383 26 17 13:14.2 453 3:20.3 23 43:23.2 16.6MPH 33 0:44.0 13 26:40.4 8:53/M 19:24.0 1:27:22.2
17 385 Lindsay Nassar 382 26 18 13:27.5 418 2:58.5 14 41:30.8 17.3MPH 65 0:48.5 19 28:36.8 9:32/M 19:24.1 1:27:22.2
18 388 Jeneane Thomas 398 29 5 10:05.6 435 3:07.8 17 42:20.3 17.0MPH 383 2:00.9 20 30:08.0 10:03/M 19:44.4 1:27:42.6
19 394 Carrie Biederstadt 374 25 15 12:42.4 434 3:06.4 20 42:39.2 16.9MPH 446 3:31.9 11 26:12.7 8:44/M 20:14.6 1:28:12.8
20 398 Alison Organ 387 27 10 11:50.2 274 2:09.4 12 41:10.5 17.5MPH 312 1:32.9 22 32:06.3 10:42/M 20:51.3 1:28:49.5
21 411 Katherine Chang 395 29 23 15:06.3 304 2:16.9 16 41:57.9 17.2MPH 56 0:47.0 21 30:32.2 10:11/M 22:42.2 1:30:40.3
22 427 Amanda Mickan 379 25 13 12:37.6 297 2:15.3 13 41:18.4 17.4MPH 314 1:33.1 24 35:46.4 11:55/M 25:32.8 1:33:31.0
23 449 Victoria Wo 375 25 24 15:09.5 367 2:34.9 25 50:44.5 14.2MPH 208 1:11.6 18 28:29.4 9:30/M 30:11.9 1:38:10.1
24 455 Ana Mullins 386 27 25 16:08.0 486 5:09.2 22 43:10.6 16.7MPH 442 3:14.5 23 32:54.8 10:58/M 32:39.1 1:40:37.2
25 480 Melanie Alpers 394 29 21 14:40.4 450 3:15.3 24 49:00.3 14.7MPH 431 2:40.6 25 43:48.8 14:36/M 45:27.4 1:53:25.6
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Dustin Joubert 34 27 4 8:11.0 1 0:48.7 3 31:10.9 23.1MPH 20 0:40.6 1 17:41.5 5:54/M   58:33.0
2 6 Jager Livingston 31 27 6 9:14.4         459 31:59.3 2 18:12.1 6:04/M 0:52.9 59:26.0
3 15 Alex Fenstermaker 42 28 15 11:53.0 24 1:09.9 2 29:58.2 24.0MPH 60 0:47.7 3 18:49.3 6:16/M 4:05.2 1:02:38.2
4 18 Gael Souci 50 29 3 8:04.7 52 1:16.9 8 33:44.9 21.3MPH 90 0:53.4 7 19:52.1 6:37/M 5:19.2 1:03:52.2
5 20 Kyle Hugghins 569 28 14 11:12.1 64 1:20.0     457 31:46.3 6 19:45.9 6:35/M 5:31.4 1:04:04.4
6 21 Rob King 570 28 2 7:30.0 167 1:42.3 7 33:17.4 21.6MPH 46 0:45.3 9 20:53.8 6:58/M 5:35.9 1:04:09.0
7 33 Jimmy Vaeth 39 28 8 10:42.7 121 1:30.4 5 32:37.4 22.1MPH 261 1:21.2 4 19:23.0 6:28/M 7:01.7 1:05:34.8
8 55 Brian Kushner 28 26 1 7:24.7 272 2:08.4 15 36:55.0 19.5MPH 101 0:55.3 8 20:07.6 6:42/M 8:58.2 1:07:31.2
9 65 David Fennell 49 29 19 12:23.4 7 1:03.7 12 34:23.9 20.9MPH 138 1:01.0 5 19:39.7 6:33/M 9:58.9 1:08:31.9
10 79 Jesse Plunkett 25 26 7 10:19.7 249 2:01.5 9 33:44.9 21.3MPH 310 1:32.5 11 21:48.6 7:16/M 10:54.3 1:09:27.3
11 83 Nathan Wallace 40 28 18 12:12.9 103 1:26.6 4 32:13.6 22.3MPH 293 1:28.0 15 22:21.4 7:27/M 11:09.7 1:09:42.7
12 88 Douglas Urias 579 28 12 11:08.3 160 1:39.3     464 35:13.0 12 21:55.2 7:18/M 11:23.0 1:09:56.0
13 96 Christopher Quan 590 29 20 12:31.8 122 1:30.6 6 33:14.7 21.7MPH 297 1:28.6 13 22:00.7 7:20/M 12:13.5 1:10:46.5
14 105 Sean Anger 41 28 23 12:44.2 135 1:33.9 10 33:58.4 21.2MPH 240 1:17.6 10 21:38.0 7:13/M 12:39.3 1:11:12.3
15 110 David Butler 30 26 5 8:50.7 86 1:24.0 13 36:05.5 20.0MPH 135 1:00.7 18 24:04.1 8:01/M 12:52.1 1:11:25.1
16 178 Adam Brown 44 29 11 11:00.3 280 2:10.2 19 38:43.7 18.6MPH 163 1:04.9 16 22:31.6 7:30/M 16:57.8 1:15:30.8
17 181 Brent Garner 38 28 25 13:18.4 65 1:20.1 11 34:07.7 21.1MPH 380 1:56.9 20 24:58.0 8:19/M 17:08.2 1:15:41.2
18 221 Derek Chang 36 28 10 10:51.0 47 1:16.3 18 38:20.1 18.8MPH 83 0:52.5 25 26:54.5 8:58/M 19:41.5 1:18:14.5
19 284 Marcus Gary 22 25 13 11:10.5 430 3:04.3 17 37:46.7 19.1MPH 360 1:47.1 26 27:45.6 9:15/M 23:01.5 1:21:34.5
20 291 Joshua May 23 25 24 13:15.8 389 2:42.4 16 37:23.0 19.3MPH 436 2:47.4 23 25:43.0 8:34/M 23:18.8 1:21:51.8
21 315 Michael Levert 21 25 27 13:32.7 366 2:34.7 14 36:37.0 19.7MPH 411 2:24.6 27 27:49.1 9:16/M 24:25.2 1:22:58.2
22 320 Jimmy Tran 29 26 32 15:06.6 333 2:24.3 20 38:51.9 18.5MPH 290 1:27.5 21 25:14.8 8:25/M 24:32.2 1:23:05.3
23 329 Brian Funk 20 25 17 12:11.0 396 2:46.0 26 43:33.8 16.5MPH 49 0:45.8 19 24:16.2 8:05/M 25:00.0 1:23:33.1
24 347 Adam Bruchas 45 29 29 13:59.4 200 1:49.0 25 41:22.3 17.4MPH 187 1:08.2 24 26:31.2 8:50/M 26:17.3 1:24:50.3
25 348 Kevin Kmiec 48 29 35 15:45.7 482 4:49.3 23 40:38.7 17.7MPH 329 1:36.4 14 22:01.7 7:20/M 26:19.0 1:24:52.1
26 364 William Eskridge 43 28 26 13:29.1 337 2:25.7 27 43:43.0 16.5MPH 234 1:17.0 22 25:32.2 8:31/M 27:54.0 1:26:27.1
27 374 Joseph Philippi 37 28 34 15:26.9 246 2:00.4 22 39:19.3 18.3MPH 259 1:20.7 30 28:53.8 9:38/M 28:28.2 1:27:01.3
28 377 Carlos Palacios 52 29 30 14:25.5 440 3:10.5 21 39:11.0 18.4MPH 281 1:26.0 31 29:01.4 9:40/M 28:41.5 1:27:14.5
29 378 Dario Mariani 573 25 16 11:55.9 169 1:42.5     484 44:57.6 29 28:38.7 9:33/M 28:41.8 1:27:14.8
30 379 Alejandro Novoa 32 27 33 15:24.1 336 2:25.5 29 44:32.0 16.2MPH 112 0:57.8 17 23:55.6 7:58/M 28:42.1 1:27:15.1
31 410 Angel Descomps 26 26 21 12:42.5 391 2:42.6 28 44:22.5 16.2MPH     32 30:50.5 10:17/M 32:05.2 1:30:38.3
32 458 Andres Guerra 35 28 28 13:52.7 376 2:37.8 30 55:27.4 13.0MPH 145 1:01.6 28 28:21.1 9:27/M 42:47.7 1:41:20.8
33 485 Tommy Luu 27 26     498 51:35.8 24 40:54.6 17.6MPH 372 1:51.5 33 31:00.2 10:20/M 1:06:49.2 2:05:22.2
DQ DQ Rafael Romero 608 29 31 14:51.7 196 1:47.7 1 13:46.7 52.3MPH 233 1:16.9 DQ 19:13.8 6:24/M   50:57.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 45 Heather Carlson 411 31 2 9:53.4 87 1:24.0 1 33:32.1 21.5MPH 54 0:46.8 2 21:29.1 7:10/M   1:07:05.7
2 52 Wendi Kirkland 409 31 4 10:13.6 66 1:20.2 2 34:07.1 21.1MPH 5 0:34.9 1 21:04.5 7:01/M 0:14.8 1:07:20.5
3 118 Jennifer Lepper 403 30 5 10:20.7 113 1:28.6 4 36:28.4 19.7MPH 28 0:43.2 5 23:12.1 7:44/M 5:07.5 1:12:13.2
4 125 Christine Blain 413 32 8 11:06.6 141 1:35.5 3 34:28.1 20.9MPH     23 1:00:57.3 20:19/M 5:33.8 1:12:39.5
5 131 Adriana Pedro 402 30 3 10:01.6 259 2:04.3 5 36:45.7 19.6MPH 193 1:08.7 4 23:04.5 7:41/M 5:59.2 1:13:04.9
6 224 Lindsey Culpepper 415 32 6 10:25.5             24 1:07:53.3 22:38/M 11:13.2 1:18:18.9
7 227 Marian Gully 422 33 9 11:26.0 224 1:56.5 9 39:51.3 18.1MPH 35 0:44.4 8 24:25.6 8:08/M 11:18.3 1:18:24.0
8 259 Lauren Jesiolowski 416 32 14 13:04.1 126 1:32.4 11 40:32.1 17.8MPH 30 0:43.3 7 24:16.9 8:05/M 13:03.5 1:20:09.2
9 279 Shawnaka Holland 425 34 13 12:47.5 421 2:59.9 8 39:19.8 18.3MPH 307 1:31.6 9 24:38.8 8:13/M 14:12.0 1:21:17.7
10 302 Robyn Marshall 408 31 16 13:29.6 302 2:16.3 17 41:59.2 17.1MPH 99 0:55.2 6 23:48.8 7:56/M 15:23.7 1:22:29.4
11 317 Morgan Tolleson 414 32     490 17:18.7 13 40:58.9 17.6MPH 420 2:32.4 3 22:09.9 7:23/M 15:54.3 1:23:00.0
12 355 Lara Carter 424 33 10 12:00.2 281 2:10.4 14 40:59.9 17.6MPH 172 1:06.3 13 29:38.4 9:53/M 18:49.6 1:25:55.3
13 357 Randi Rea 412 32 11 12:09.0 129 1:32.7 12 40:34.3 17.7MPH 93 0:54.4 17 30:51.0 10:17/M 18:55.8 1:26:01.5
14 360 Allison Ewing 427 34 7 10:57.5 380 2:38.6 18 42:48.6 16.8MPH 267 1:23.4 11 28:20.8 9:27/M 19:03.4 1:26:09.1
15 391 Gabriela Coates 431 34 23 15:48.9 403 2:49.3 15 41:36.7 17.3MPH 189 1:08.2 10 26:31.5 8:50/M 20:49.1 1:27:54.8
16 395 Elizabeth Lafferty 430 34 18 14:22.2 335 2:25.4 10 40:03.5 18.0MPH 258 1:20.6 15 30:16.5 10:05/M 21:22.7 1:28:28.4
17 401 Lea Walker 432 34 25 19:07.0 226 1:56.6 7 38:42.8 18.6MPH 191 1:08.5 12 28:40.9 9:33/M 22:30.2 1:29:35.9
18 413 Kelsey Falzon 410 31 22 15:21.4 444 3:12.5 6 37:33.8 19.2MPH 395 2:09.1 20 32:57.1 10:59/M 24:08.4 1:31:14.1
19 424 Juliet Kelty 419 33 24 16:07.8 466 3:50.2 16 41:46.7 17.2MPH 13 0:38.4 16 30:31.8 10:10/M 25:49.4 1:32:55.1
20 430 Marisa Morgan 423 33 20 14:39.3 459 3:29.0 19 44:24.2 16.2MPH 344 1:41.7 14 30:13.1 10:04/M 27:21.8 1:34:27.5
21 450 Hillary Maxheimer 428 34 21 14:42.3 452 3:18.9 20 46:43.7 15.4MPH 171 1:06.1 19 32:28.6 10:49/M 31:14.2 1:38:19.9
22 452 Lisa Wright 426 34                 25 1:38:38.0 32:53/M 31:32.3 1:38:38.0
23 461 Melissa Moore 421 33 19 14:24.1 478 4:17.8 23 50:45.7 14.2MPH 157 1:03.9 18 32:16.8 10:45/M 35:42.7 1:42:48.4
24 470 Amy Dixon 405 31 26 19:54.7 322 2:21.6 22 47:26.7 15.2MPH 40 0:45.0 21 35:00.5 11:40/M 38:22.9 1:45:28.6
25 478 Aydee Cruz 404 31 17 13:57.3 488 5:59.2 21 47:02.0 15.3MPH 439 2:57.9 22 42:18.9 14:06/M 45:09.8 1:52:15.5
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 7 Garrick Malone 78 32 2 9:30.1 3 0:52.4 1 30:39.0 23.5MPH 6 0:35.2 2 18:17.6 6:06/M   59:54.4
2 8 Benjamin Proko 580 32 4 9:59.6 16 1:05.7 2 30:44.9 23.4MPH 19 0:40.4 1 18:10.5 6:03/M 0:46.8 1:00:41.3
3 13 Jarrett Hubert 57 30 1 9:26.9 58 1:19.0 3 31:37.3 22.8MPH 125 0:59.0 3 18:37.8 6:12/M 2:05.7 1:02:00.2
4 22 Andrew Thompson 67 31 5 10:29.4 61 1:19.6 5 32:39.8 22.1MPH 85 0:53.0 4 18:49.0 6:16/M 4:16.4 1:04:10.9
5 37 Chris Kelly 69 31 21 11:44.8 15 1:05.5 4 32:17.8 22.3MPH 154 1:03.6 10 20:00.7 6:40/M 6:18.0 1:06:12.5
6 42 Robert Watts 85 33 8 10:37.0 21 1:07.8 15 34:45.8 20.7MPH 130 0:59.8 5 19:08.4 6:23/M 6:44.4 1:06:38.9
7 43 Kyle Evans 72 32 17 11:23.6 31 1:11.5 9 34:13.3 21.0MPH 95 0:54.5 7 19:19.0 6:26/M 7:07.7 1:07:02.1
8 50 Juan Rodriguez 91 34 20 11:44.1 4 0:53.9 13 34:29.8 20.9MPH 64 0:48.0 8 19:19.7 6:26/M 7:21.2 1:07:15.7
9 51 Mark Knight 594 30 23 11:58.7 143 1:35.8 6 32:53.0 21.9MPH 70 0:49.8 11 20:01.6 6:40/M 7:24.6 1:07:19.1
10 66 Tim Taylor 575 34 10 10:38.9 123 1:31.1 8 34:11.9 21.1MPH 202 1:10.6 14 21:07.3 7:02/M 8:45.5 1:08:39.9
11 67 M.d. Garfield 73 32 6 10:32.1 164 1:40.9 17 35:02.0 20.6MPH 133 1:00.4 13 20:28.7 6:49/M 8:49.8 1:08:44.2
12 90 Derek Cheung 74 32 7 10:33.2 93 1:24.8 12 34:24.4 20.9MPH 119 0:58.4 18 22:42.9 7:34/M 10:09.4 1:10:03.9
13 99 Mike Agiannidis 87 33 35 14:01.3 124 1:31.6 11 34:21.4 21.0MPH 23 0:41.9 12 20:14.8 6:45/M 10:56.8 1:10:51.3
14 108 Markus Zinterl 88 34 9 10:38.6 13 1:05.2 27 36:21.8 19.8MPH 115 0:57.9 17 22:14.6 7:25/M 11:23.9 1:11:18.3
15 111 Scott Myers 95 34 19 11:31.4 120 1:30.3 20 35:18.8 20.4MPH 306 1:31.1 16 21:38.2 7:13/M 11:35.6 1:11:30.1
16 115 Henry Cadena 59 31 31 13:06.7 172 1:42.9 28 36:21.9 19.8MPH 288 1:27.0 6 19:11.4 6:24/M 11:55.6 1:11:50.1
17 121 Aaron Blades 75 32 11 10:52.8 179 1:44.2     465 36:41.9 24 23:08.4 7:43/M 12:33.0 1:12:27.5
18 123 Justin Robinson 600 30 22 11:54.4 178 1:43.9 14 34:36.4 20.8MPH 309 1:32.0 19 22:44.5 7:35/M 12:37.1 1:12:31.5
19 139 Edgar Amaro 572 33 40 16:27.4 161 1:40.1 10 34:19.4 21.0MPH 227 1:15.6 9 19:55.7 6:38/M 13:43.9 1:13:38.3
20 145 John Singleton 55 30 24 11:59.6 291 2:14.6 32 36:47.1 19.6MPH 282 1:26.0 15 21:28.4 7:09/M 14:01.5 1:13:56.0
21 148 Fernando Ibarrola 54 30 18 11:29.8 222 1:55.4 22 35:59.8 20.0MPH 184 1:07.7 26 23:28.6 7:49/M 14:07.1 1:14:01.5
22 151 Daniel Hannon 63 31 32 13:10.2 398 2:46.8 7 33:34.7 21.4MPH 230 1:16.4 25 23:16.2 7:45/M 14:10.0 1:14:04.5
23 165 Chris Allen 606 32 26 12:41.1 314 2:19.3 21 35:47.4 20.1MPH 228 1:16.1 20 22:48.3 7:36/M 14:58.0 1:14:52.4
24 166 Andres Villarreal 611 31 15 11:13.6 326 2:22.4 30 36:40.4 19.6MPH 355 1:44.9 21 22:52.7 7:37/M 14:59.7 1:14:54.2
25 174 Chris McClendon 60 31 12 10:54.8 48 1:16.6 31 36:46.5 19.6MPH 342 1:41.1 32 24:44.0 8:15/M 15:28.8 1:15:23.2
26 201 John Cascio 82 33 27 12:44.3 375 2:37.7 18 35:08.2 20.5MPH 308 1:31.9 34 25:08.7 8:23/M 17:16.6 1:17:11.0
27 206 Adam Ring 81 33 13 11:06.8 127 1:32.5 24 36:13.0 19.9MPH 318 1:34.6 40 26:46.3 8:55/M 17:18.9 1:17:13.4
28 216 Joe Glass 607 33 28 12:48.3 189 1:45.6 23 36:05.4 20.0MPH 285 1:26.5 37 26:00.9 8:40/M 18:12.4 1:18:06.8
29 222 Connor Martin 93 34 34 13:45.4 383 2:39.7 25 36:13.4 19.9MPH 212 1:12.1 30 24:25.1 8:08/M 18:21.3 1:18:15.8
30 223 Alan Panek 92 34 25 12:10.5 393 2:43.9 35 37:32.0 19.2MPH 326 1:35.9 28 24:14.6 8:05/M 18:22.6 1:18:17.0
31 230 Ben Kuehner 77 32 38 15:17.1 208 1:51.0 29 36:35.1 19.7MPH 337 1:39.1 23 23:06.4 7:42/M 18:34.4 1:18:28.9
32 239 Ron Zach 96 34 3 9:31.9 44 1:15.9 38 39:19.3 18.3MPH 75 0:50.5 43 27:58.3 9:19/M 19:01.7 1:18:56.2
33 257 Asdrubal Diaz 94 34 39 15:35.7 99 1:25.7 33 36:53.2 19.5MPH 262 1:21.4 33 24:49.2 8:16/M 20:11.0 1:20:05.4
34 262 Johnathan Heefner 89 34 30 12:58.7 402 2:49.0 36 38:14.8 18.8MPH 428 2:38.6 27 23:38.0 7:53/M 20:24.8 1:20:19.3
35 286 William Norwood 76 32 37 15:09.2 321 2:21.3 19 35:13.9 20.4MPH 393 2:06.8 39 26:46.0 8:55/M 21:42.9 1:21:37.3
36 328 Brian Cornett 66 31 33 13:34.1 271 2:07.8 37 39:03.4 18.4MPH 304 1:30.6 41 27:09.9 9:03/M 23:31.6 1:23:26.0
37 334 Nabeel Majid 70 31 41 16:36.2 481 4:38.0 34 37:12.2 19.4MPH 406 2:20.7 22 23:05.5 7:42/M 23:58.4 1:23:52.8
38 346 Navan Powers 64 31 43 17:56.7 473 4:09.3 16 34:56.1 20.6MPH 445 3:24.4 29 24:20.4 8:07/M 24:52.6 1:24:47.1
39 352 Rafael Mantecon 80 33 14 11:09.4 476 4:12.2 41 41:00.9 17.6MPH 438 2:55.3 38 26:16.4 8:45/M 25:39.9 1:25:34.4
40 356 Michael Mousa 65 31 42 17:23.9 346 2:28.4 39 39:32.4 18.2MPH 367 1:49.9 31 24:43.6 8:14/M 26:03.9 1:25:58.4
41 399 Kevin Hunter 97 34 47 22:48.8 405 2:50.1 26 36:19.3 19.8MPH 330 1:36.5 35 25:34.2 8:31/M 29:14.6 1:29:09.1
42 402 Enrique Lorda 68 31 16 11:15.7 445 3:13.1 43 44:54.1 16.0MPH 426 2:37.5 42 27:35.7 9:12/M 29:41.9 1:29:36.3
43 423 Jason Larman 62 31 29 12:56.7 374 2:37.7     480 42:30.6 45 34:31.8 11:30/M 32:42.4 1:32:36.9
44 434 Eugene Frogozo 597 32 46 21:37.8 377 2:38.0 40 40:52.5 17.6MPH 453 3:59.1 36 25:51.8 8:37/M 35:04.9 1:34:59.4
45 441 James Nelson 83 33 36 15:07.5 348 2:29.1 44 45:40.0 15.8MPH 370 1:50.6 44 30:23.9 10:08/M 35:36.7 1:35:31.2
46 464 Brian Striegold 90 34 44 18:06.0 456 3:24.8 42 44:45.8 16.1MPH 255 1:20.4 46 36:36.4 12:12/M 44:19.1 1:44:13.6
47 477 Charles O'Mallan 79 34 45 20:55.0 390 2:42.6 45 45:49.9 15.7MPH 402 2:12.2 47 38:37.5 12:52/M 50:22.9 1:50:17.4
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 29 Susan Sullivan 448 36 4 9:46.8 76 1:22.2 3 33:56.5 21.2MPH 42 0:45.0 1 19:19.3 6:26/M   1:05:10.0
2 44 Sarah Haeberle 442 36 1 8:22.6 69 1:20.6 5 34:25.6 20.9MPH 2 0:30.5 4 22:25.7 7:28/M 1:55.1 1:07:05.1
3 89 Jodi Boatright 441 36 8 10:58.2 80 1:23.0 6 34:59.0 20.6MPH 48 0:45.7 3 21:57.1 7:19/M 4:53.1 1:10:03.1
4 92 Elizabeth Whitehead 439 35 5 9:48.2 28 1:10.6     463 34:59.8 7 24:17.2 8:06/M 5:05.9 1:10:15.9
5 106 Jocelyn Holland 451 37 6 9:54.9 133 1:33.7 4 34:19.6 21.0MPH 88 0:53.3 8 24:33.3 8:11/M 6:05.0 1:11:15.0
6 124 Sara Jones 440 35 19 13:19.3 156 1:38.3 8 36:26.7 19.8MPH 124 0:59.0 2 20:14.8 6:45/M 7:28.4 1:12:38.4
7 133 Christina Willis 452 38 14 12:15.5 177 1:43.7 2 33:31.4 21.5MPH 108 0:57.4 9 24:40.2 8:13/M 7:58.3 1:13:08.3
8 134 Ashley Cooley 449 36 9 11:12.3 198 1:48.2 7 36:14.5 19.9MPH     25 1:01:36.0 20:32/M 8:02.9 1:13:12.9
9 175 Kathy Edwards 445 36 11 11:36.5 104 1:26.8 9 37:46.1 19.1MPH 21 0:40.7 6 23:58.2 7:59/M 10:18.4 1:15:28.4
10 209 Stephanie Thapar 444 36 20 13:42.6 67 1:20.2 10 37:46.6 19.1MPH 176 1:06.8 5 23:32.3 7:51/M 12:18.8 1:17:28.8
11 253 Jennifer Hoskovec 436 35 2 9:12.8 273 2:08.5 19 41:38.7 17.3MPH 298 1:28.6 12 25:15.8 8:25/M 14:34.6 1:19:44.6
12 296 Georgia Polley 463 39 17 13:01.8 349 2:29.2 11 39:01.0 18.5MPH 159 1:04.1 13 26:28.5 8:49/M 16:54.8 1:22:04.8
13 308 Natalie Kayda 446 36 22 14:29.6 319 2:21.0 12 39:17.9 18.3MPH 277 1:24.6 11 25:13.1 8:24/M 17:36.4 1:22:46.4
14 311 Jessica Barnes 454 38 7 10:25.3 257 2:03.8 17 40:46.3 17.7MPH 323 1:35.8 16 28:00.3 9:20/M 17:41.7 1:22:51.7
15 316 Adrienne Pauly 443 36 23 14:35.8 276 2:09.5 16 40:23.1 17.8MPH 195 1:09.4 10 24:40.3 8:13/M 17:48.3 1:22:58.3
16 339 Windy Lamarr 598 37 21 14:03.6 240 1:59.3 13 39:41.4 18.1MPH 301 1:30.3 14 26:55.8 8:58/M 19:00.5 1:24:10.5
17 358 Aimee Delaughter 434 35 12 11:59.3 414 2:56.2 18 41:21.6 17.4MPH 351 1:43.4 17 28:03.6 9:21/M 20:54.3 1:26:04.3
18 363 Jennifer Delgado 435 35 16 12:48.2 290 2:14.1 15 40:07.4 17.9MPH 291 1:27.7 19 29:46.8 9:55/M 21:14.5 1:26:24.5
19 408 Aime Carrillo 458 38 15 12:19.0 190 1:46.0 22 42:06.8 17.1MPH 422 2:34.7 21 31:34.8 10:31/M 25:11.6 1:30:21.6
20 421 Kimberly Roset 455 38 18 13:06.6 203 1:50.1 20 41:43.7 17.3MPH 341 1:41.1 23 33:41.9 11:14/M 26:53.6 1:32:03.6
21 431 Elda Eissa 433 35 26 16:18.5 324 2:22.0 23 45:28.8 15.8MPH 315 1:33.3 18 28:51.7 9:37/M 29:24.5 1:34:34.5
22 437 Michelle Stone 450 37 24 15:23.9 410 2:52.1 14 39:49.3 18.1MPH 433 2:41.2 24 34:32.5 11:31/M 30:09.1 1:35:19.1
23 442 Bernadine Poduska 456 38 25 16:16.0 467 3:51.5 21 41:50.5 17.2MPH 401 2:12.1 22 31:50.8 10:37/M 30:51.0 1:36:01.0
24 462 Samantha Phan 453 38 27 18:59.1 484 5:01.7 24 50:31.5 14.3MPH 264 1:21.8 15 27:42.6 9:14/M 38:26.9 1:43:36.9
25 481 Jessica Dewese 464 39 28 20:57.8 468 3:55.6 25 54:42.4 13.2MPH 449 3:33.8 20 31:24.2 10:28/M 49:23.9 1:54:33.9
DQ DQ Karen Marinos 459 38 13 12:12.1 131 1:32.9 1 13:20.8 54.0MPH 219 1:13.2 DQ 24:38.1 8:13/M   52:57.3
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Trent O'Brien 158 39 3 9:14.6 63 1:19.8 1 29:52.2 24.1MPH 8 0:35.6 1 17:42.0 5:54/M   58:44.5
2 5 Jon English 105 35 4 9:17.3 6 1:02.5 2 30:01.0 24.0MPH 11 0:37.7 2 18:17.1 6:06/M 0:31.2 59:15.8
3 25 Jason Stamper 122 37 7 10:16.9 10 1:04.3 3 31:57.1 22.5MPH 74 0:50.3 5 20:27.4 6:49/M 5:51.8 1:04:36.3
4 31 Warren Prelle 132 38 11 10:38.3 51 1:16.8 5 32:45.1 22.0MPH 77 0:51.1 3 19:49.4 6:36/M 6:36.4 1:05:20.9
5 57 Jay Thapar 127 37 8 10:19.9 29 1:10.6 6 33:53.3 21.2MPH 256 1:20.5 7 20:56.0 6:59/M 8:56.0 1:07:40.6
6 59 Nick Bigney 114 36 26 12:07.6 34 1:13.0 4 32:27.5 22.2MPH 107 0:57.3 8 21:00.5 7:00/M 9:01.5 1:07:46.0
7 68 Bryan Kraham 159 39 10 10:32.5 22 1:08.9 9 35:09.0 20.5MPH 39 0:44.8 9 21:10.9 7:03/M 10:01.8 1:08:46.3
8 76 Brent Anderegg 99 35 25 12:05.2 151 1:37.0 7 34:09.0 21.1MPH 94 0:54.5 6 20:35.3 6:52/M 10:36.5 1:09:21.0
9 86 Allan Reitzer 125 37 9 10:28.9 125 1:31.9 8 34:55.1 20.6MPH 92 0:54.4 17 21:58.5 7:19/M 11:04.4 1:09:48.9
10 101 Christopher Born 129 37 6 10:11.8 94 1:24.9 13 36:02.7 20.0MPH 206 1:11.3 20 22:05.3 7:22/M 12:11.5 1:10:56.0
11 103 Samuel Billioni 117 36 22 11:50.1 110 1:28.1 10 35:16.2 20.4MPH 97 0:54.9 15 21:38.8 7:13/M 12:23.8 1:11:08.3
12 104 Braden Sprecher-Reinke 110 36 17 11:06.1 38 1:14.8 12 35:51.5 20.1MPH 121 0:58.5 18 21:58.6 7:19/M 12:25.1 1:11:09.6
13 119 Jesus Carias 155 39 20 11:30.0 279 2:10.2     467 37:20.6 13 21:20.0 7:07/M 13:36.4 1:12:21.0
14 122 Chris Heins 111 36 34 12:52.9 100 1:25.9 19 36:44.2 19.6MPH 213 1:12.3 4 20:13.3 6:44/M 13:44.2 1:12:28.7
15 143 Kyle Priest 123 37 39 13:28.9 219 1:54.1 14 36:07.5 19.9MPH 165 1:05.5 10 21:12.5 7:04/M 15:04.2 1:13:48.7
16 144 Ronald Pucio 156 39 15 10:56.6 128 1:32.6 11 35:43.9 20.2MPH 274 1:24.2 35 24:17.8 8:06/M 15:10.7 1:13:55.3
17 146 Jorge Charr 141 38 14 10:50.2 32 1:11.6 18 36:38.1 19.7MPH 105 0:56.5 36 24:20.0 8:07/M 15:12.1 1:13:56.7
18 150 Blair Jeffery 150 39 5 10:05.7 57 1:18.8 23 37:30.0 19.2MPH 122 0:58.7 34 24:10.4 8:03/M 15:19.3 1:14:03.8
19 156 Paul Hailey 142 39 32 12:45.5 23 1:09.3     473 38:02.6 21 22:25.9 7:28/M 15:38.9 1:14:23.4
20 160 Felipe Perez 108 36 42 13:46.8 154 1:37.6 17 36:33.9 19.7MPH 284 1:26.2 12 21:14.3 7:05/M 15:54.4 1:14:39.0
21 171 Chris Nichols 137 38 18 11:12.3         476 41:04.3 24 22:56.9 7:39/M 16:29.1 1:15:13.6
22 172 Carlos Carrasco 153 39 12 10:40.1 262 2:05.6 24 37:47.5 19.1MPH 283 1:26.1 27 23:17.6 7:46/M 16:32.4 1:15:16.9
23 179 Neal Ferguson 113 36 31 12:40.5 235 1:58.2 15 36:13.5 19.9MPH 67 0:49.5 31 23:51.0 7:57/M 16:48.4 1:15:32.9
24 185 Michael Boudreaux 133 38 21 11:47.5 19 1:07.0 36 40:09.5 17.9MPH 167 1:05.8 16 21:46.2 7:15/M 17:11.7 1:15:56.2
25 189 Joshua Stibrich 116 36 1 8:50.4 84 1:23.6 16 36:21.4 19.8MPH 137 1:01.0 50 28:31.8 9:30/M 17:23.8 1:16:08.3
26 191 Oscar Fernandez 103 35 30 12:31.7 364 2:34.4 21 37:11.4 19.4MPH 152 1:03.0 23 22:56.3 7:39/M 17:32.6 1:16:17.1
27 192 Brad Perry 115 36 28 12:19.8 97 1:25.2 27 38:12.1 18.8MPH 120 0:58.5 28 23:26.1 7:49/M 17:37.4 1:16:21.9
28 195 Eduardo Robles 130 37 33 12:49.6 284 2:11.4     469 37:38.6 33 23:57.4 7:59/M 17:52.6 1:16:37.2
29 203 Colin MacKie 121 37 41 13:39.5 212 1:52.6 26 38:03.4 18.9MPH 317 1:34.1 19 22:02.4 7:21/M 18:27.7 1:17:12.2
30 207 Alex Fuller 149 39 2 9:00.6 42 1:15.2 38 40:41.0 17.7MPH 414 2:28.7 32 23:55.4 7:58/M 18:36.6 1:17:21.1
31 217 Joe Coombs 102 35 27 12:11.8 39 1:14.8 28 38:42.8 18.6MPH 102 0:55.5 43 25:03.4 8:21/M 19:23.9 1:18:08.4
32 233 Robert Jacquet 101 35 19 11:18.3 236 1:58.6 22 37:16.2 19.3MPH 384 2:01.5 45 26:04.5 8:41/M 19:54.8 1:18:39.3
33 248 Adam Josef 140 38 24 11:56.3 159 1:38.6 31 39:30.2 18.2MPH 204 1:10.9 44 25:09.4 8:23/M 20:41.0 1:19:25.6
34 260 Ryan Armstrong 126 37 44 13:53.7 293 2:14.7 41 41:11.3 17.5MPH 270 1:23.8 14 21:28.3 7:09/M 21:27.4 1:20:11.9
35 266 Adam Blumberg 135 38 23 11:51.2 168 1:42.3 37 40:32.5 17.8MPH 319 1:35.0 40 24:52.0 8:17/M 21:48.6 1:20:33.2
36 267 George Samartzis 100 35 50 14:50.9 425 3:01.5 20 37:01.8 19.5MPH 373 1:51.6 30 23:47.1 7:56/M 21:48.6 1:20:33.2
37 269 Alejandro Alvarez 145 39 16 11:03.0 233 1:57.9 32 39:34.3 18.2MPH 226 1:14.7 47 26:46.7 8:55/M 21:52.3 1:20:36.9
38 270 Scott Evans 160 39 38 13:25.0 370 2:36.0 35 40:06.4 18.0MPH 443 3:18.8 11 21:13.9 7:04/M 21:55.7 1:20:40.3
39 278 Richard Bryce 138 38 35 12:55.4 223 1:56.0 39 40:44.4 17.7MPH 205 1:11.2 38 24:26.2 8:09/M 22:28.9 1:21:13.5
40 287 Matt Ahmed 119 36 47 14:13.9 372 2:36.3     478 41:45.6 25 23:08.4 7:43/M 22:59.9 1:21:44.4
41 297 Jim Krupa 128 37 29 12:22.9 317 2:20.2 43 41:50.0 17.2MPH 62 0:47.8 41 24:55.0 8:18/M 23:31.5 1:22:16.1
42 310 Michael McDowell 109 36 40 13:31.1 194 1:47.1 29 38:46.3 18.6MPH 334 1:37.7 48 27:06.2 9:02/M 24:04.0 1:22:48.5
43 312 Bobby Concepcion 151 39 46 14:12.6 323 2:21.8 34 39:40.7 18.2MPH 321 1:35.1 42 25:01.4 8:20/M 24:07.3 1:22:51.8
44 332 Brian Granier 112 36 51 15:24.1 275 2:09.5 42 41:38.8 17.3MPH 111 0:57.7 29 23:32.4 7:51/M 24:58.2 1:23:42.7
45 333 Flavio Nira Jr 131 38 53 15:57.9 330 2:23.3 33 39:40.1 18.2MPH 413 2:27.5 26 23:14.1 7:45/M 24:58.5 1:23:43.0
46 335 Neal Rebueno 134 38 52 15:52.6 118 1:30.2 30 39:21.3 18.3MPH 148 1:02.3 46 26:08.7 8:43/M 25:10.8 1:23:55.3
47 340 Travis Fanning 124 37 37 13:14.8 409 2:51.9 45 42:40.1 16.9MPH 440 3:00.5 22 22:35.5 7:32/M 25:38.4 1:24:22.9
48 342 Antonio Morales 612 39 13 10:44.5 270 2:07.7 47 45:22.6 15.9MPH 364 1:48.7 39 24:37.3 8:12/M 25:56.5 1:24:41.0
49 345 Dan D'Acquisto 154 39 45 13:59.9 395 2:46.0 44 41:58.6 17.2MPH 339 1:39.9 37 24:21.7 8:07/M 26:01.7 1:24:46.2
50 397 Ian Hardos 118 36 36 13:10.7 140 1:35.4 25 38:02.2 18.9MPH 316 1:33.5 53 34:12.1 11:24/M 29:49.6 1:28:34.2
51 433 Jr Pabualan 106 35 49 14:42.0 341 2:27.2 46 43:28.2 16.6MPH 410 2:24.5 52 31:56.1 10:39/M 36:13.7 1:34:58.2
52 438 Ramon Gonzalez-Mieres 136 38 54 17:56.4 447 3:14.4 40 40:50.3 17.6MPH 423 2:36.6 51 30:42.9 10:14/M 36:36.3 1:35:20.8
53 471 Takcus Nesbit 147 39 43 13:50.6 292 2:14.7 49 52:14.0 13.8MPH 430 2:39.6 54 35:21.8 11:47/M 47:36.3 1:46:20.8
54 486 Cruz Rubio 157 39 48 14:40.2 494 33:20.0 48 50:16.8 14.3MPH 299 1:28.7 49 27:52.3 9:17/M 1:08:53.7 2:07:38.2
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 70 Jacquie Potter 502 44 4 10:46.9 95 1:24.9 3 34:16.3 21.0MPH 185 1:08.0 1 21:19.6 7:06/M   1:08:55.9
2 91 Melanie Sun 498 43 10 12:12.7 35 1:13.2 2 34:09.8 21.1MPH 22 0:41.1 4 21:58.0 7:19/M 1:19.2 1:10:15.1
3 95 Cristina Thibodeaux 465 40 1 8:29.9 89 1:24.2 10 37:31.1 19.2MPH 58 0:47.5 5 22:29.2 7:30/M 1:46.3 1:10:42.2
4 120 Sandra Carrasco 471 40 11 12:33.2 362 2:34.2 4 34:40.0 20.8MPH 123 0:58.9 3 21:40.7 7:13/M 3:31.2 1:12:27.2
5 164 Paige Delizio 576 43 8 11:45.7 207 1:50.8 6 35:36.9 20.2MPH 263 1:21.6 6 24:15.2 8:05/M 5:54.6 1:14:50.5
6 183 Tina Reynolds 592 44 7 11:40.4 278 2:09.8 14 38:43.8 18.6MPH 336 1:38.3 2 21:37.9 7:12/M 6:54.5 1:15:50.4
7 212 Sylvia Escobedo 501 44 16 13:15.9 115 1:28.9 7 36:45.6 19.6MPH 106 0:56.8 10 25:18.7 8:26/M 8:50.1 1:17:46.0
8 214 Shellie Patton 481 42 12 12:43.2 285 2:11.4 5 35:21.9 20.4MPH 409 2:23.7 8 25:09.7 8:23/M 8:54.2 1:17:50.1
9 226 Maria Rubio 474 41 5 10:53.7 137 1:34.0 19 39:40.2 18.2MPH 104 0:56.0 9 25:17.3 8:26/M 9:25.5 1:18:21.4
10 229 Kristen Brandt 469 40 6 11:08.3 90 1:24.3 16 39:11.2 18.4MPH 244 1:19.2 11 25:24.5 8:28/M 9:31.8 1:18:27.7
11 231 Shauna Hall 496 43 15 12:59.3 91 1:24.5 9 37:28.9 19.2MPH 140 1:01.2 12 25:38.7 8:33/M 9:37.0 1:18:32.9
12 237 Michelle Reddick 482 42 9 12:00.1 472 4:05.6 1 14:29.6 49.7MPH 455 9:46.6 32 38:24.0 12:48/M 9:50.1 1:18:46.0
13 277 Kathryn Poston 488 43 3 10:36.9 298 2:15.4 15 39:04.0 18.4MPH 365 1:49.6 19 27:22.6 9:07/M 12:12.7 1:21:08.6
14 281 Cari Cooley 232 40 25 14:21.3 327 2:22.6 17 39:23.3 18.3MPH 44 0:45.1 7 24:35.9 8:12/M 12:32.5 1:21:28.4
15 301 Lorena Lowry 490 43 19 13:43.4 185 1:45.2 8 36:55.3 19.5MPH 322 1:35.6 21 28:28.8 9:29/M 13:32.4 1:22:28.4
16 321 Heather Barrow 480 42 14 12:58.9 205 1:50.2 11 37:37.3 19.1MPH 278 1:25.1 24 29:17.1 9:46/M 14:12.9 1:23:08.8
17 325 Jennifer Draper 485 42 20 13:47.2 138 1:35.1 12 37:52.8 19.0MPH 215 1:12.5 23 28:45.9 9:35/M 14:17.7 1:23:13.6
18 327 Paola Romanos 479 42 13 12:57.0 386 2:40.6 18 39:23.9 18.3MPH 289 1:27.3 16 26:47.3 8:56/M 14:20.3 1:23:16.2
19 376 Kassie Lancaster 487 43 18 13:40.9 338 2:25.7 26 43:30.3 16.6MPH 197 1:09.7 13 26:23.1 8:48/M 18:14.0 1:27:10.0
20 387 Karleen Mannion 466 40 21 13:51.7 388 2:42.0 23 42:56.2 16.8MPH 335 1:37.9 14 26:30.4 8:50/M 18:42.5 1:27:38.4
21 393 Lisa Dunwoody 492 43 2 9:58.9 416 2:56.7 20 40:48.0 17.6MPH 444 3:22.6 26 31:03.5 10:21/M 19:13.9 1:28:09.9
22 396 Karen Uribe 467 40 30 18:40.8 175 1:43.4 13 38:10.3 18.9MPH 200 1:10.4 22 28:44.9 9:35/M 19:34.0 1:28:30.0
23 405 Trina Martingano 468 40 26 14:53.4 328 2:22.7 25 43:26.0 16.6MPH 390 2:05.7 18 27:19.6 9:06/M 21:11.6 1:30:07.5
24 406 Nadine Link 478 42 22 13:58.3 261 2:04.9 30 44:43.1 16.1MPH 273 1:24.1 20 28:07.2 9:22/M 21:21.9 1:30:17.8
25 425 Julie Cassidy 475 41 23 14:02.8 404 2:49.7 32 48:00.3 15.0MPH 218 1:13.1 17 26:54.6 8:58/M 24:04.7 1:33:00.6
26 440 Emmanuelle Cudennec 486 43 24 14:07.6 419 2:58.8 28 44:24.2 16.2MPH 392 2:06.8 27 31:46.9 10:35/M 26:28.6 1:35:24.5
27 443 Alida Brown 473 41 17 13:36.2 475 4:11.2 24 43:11.9 16.7MPH 160 1:04.2 29 34:33.9 11:31/M 27:41.6 1:36:37.5
28 444 Rosanna Halter 477 42 32 21:44.4 234 1:58.0 21 41:49.4 17.2MPH 325 1:35.9 25 30:07.6 10:02/M 28:19.5 1:37:15.5
29 451 Sandra Boyle 493 43 29 16:46.2 379 2:38.6 27 44:11.5 16.3MPH 389 2:05.2 28 32:45.3 10:55/M 29:31.0 1:38:27.0
30 466 Stephanie Balette 497 43 27 16:08.3 464 3:48.6 29 44:33.7 16.2MPH 450 3:35.0 30 36:31.1 12:10/M 35:41.0 1:44:36.9
31 467 Lisa Schneider 593 44 28 16:46.0 438 3:09.9 31 46:26.6 15.5MPH 349 1:42.6 31 36:31.7 12:10/M 35:41.1 1:44:37.0
32 472 Soraya Martinez 489 43     495 35:13.3 22 42:03.8 17.1MPH 421 2:34.7 15 26:31.6 8:50/M 37:27.5 1:46:23.5
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 10 Jeremy Green 595 40 2 8:59.7 211 1:51.8 3 30:49.9 23.4MPH 169 1:05.9 3 18:39.2 6:13/M   1:01:26.6
2 11 Franz Carstens 585 43 7 10:18.7 5 1:00.0     458 31:53.4 1 18:23.6 6:08/M 0:09.1 1:01:35.8
3 14 Glenn Augustine 219 44 4 9:28.5 62 1:19.7 4 31:49.5 22.6MPH 53 0:46.3 5 19:11.1 6:24/M 1:08.7 1:02:35.4
4 16 Andrew Delizio 591 41 11 10:39.9 60 1:19.5 2 30:17.0 23.8MPH 153 1:03.4 6 19:22.2 6:27/M 1:15.6 1:02:42.3
5 27 Sean Salinas 186 42 13 11:02.8 8 1:03.8 7 32:29.9 22.2MPH 31 0:43.7 8 19:36.2 6:32/M 3:29.9 1:04:56.5
6 32 Alan Jones 180 42 10 10:39.9 54 1:17.2     460 32:28.7 14 21:02.3 7:01/M 4:01.6 1:05:28.3
7 34 John Mannion 183 42 8 10:23.9 25 1:10.0 12 33:44.0 21.3MPH 82 0:52.2 7 19:28.5 6:29/M 4:12.0 1:05:38.7
8 35 Laurent Bazin 220 44 33 12:51.5 14 1:05.3 6 32:21.6 22.3MPH 16 0:39.9 4 19:04.3 6:21/M 4:36.2 1:06:02.9
9 38 Chris Frison 182 42 5 9:53.1 149 1:36.6 5 32:11.0 22.4MPH 66 0:49.1 28 21:57.3 7:19/M 5:00.7 1:06:27.3
10 46 Stephen Bernard 190 42 24 11:49.2 73 1:21.5 20 35:01.5 20.6MPH 1 0:23.2 2 18:34.0 6:11/M 5:42.9 1:07:09.6
11 49 Daniel McBride 588 40 3 9:12.0 12 1:05.0 14 34:25.6 20.9MPH 59 0:47.6 20 21:42.6 7:14/M 5:46.2 1:07:12.9
12 53 Philip Mount 222 44 22 11:44.6 49 1:16.6     461 32:40.0 22 21:47.3 7:16/M 6:02.0 1:07:28.7
13 64 Matthew Reed 192 42 12 10:42.6 356 2:33.0 11 33:26.9 21.5MPH 168 1:05.8 11 20:35.4 6:52/M 6:57.3 1:08:23.9
14 69 Todd Sumner 605 42 15 11:06.6 187 1:45.4 9 32:59.9 21.8MPH 181 1:07.3 24 21:50.7 7:17/M 7:23.4 1:08:50.0
15 75 Scott Dunwoody 185 42 1 8:31.8 201 1:49.1     462 34:51.5 37 24:05.8 8:02/M 7:51.7 1:09:18.3
16 80 Jon Furr 174 41 14 11:03.2 20 1:07.6 13 33:47.1 21.3MPH 18 0:40.3 31 22:49.5 7:36/M 8:01.2 1:09:27.9
17 85 Esau Velazquez 184 42 47 14:27.0 163 1:40.7 8 32:47.0 22.0MPH 43 0:45.1 10 20:08.0 6:43/M 8:21.4 1:09:48.0
18 109 Loren Salas 163 40 6 10:14.8 165 1:40.9 29 36:32.9 19.7MPH 183 1:07.5 21 21:47.0 7:16/M 9:56.6 1:11:23.3
19 112 Aaron Payne 175 41 32 12:48.8 114 1:28.8 10 33:17.1 21.6MPH 471 37:43.8     **:00/M 10:10.3 1:11:36.9
20 117 Mike Mahady 215 44 23 11:49.1 232 1:57.9 30 36:34.0 19.7MPH 150 1:02.9 12 20:42.2 6:54/M 10:39.6 1:12:06.3
21 126 Jeronimo Cortina 166 40 9 10:33.1 55 1:17.5 16 34:47.2 20.7MPH 332 1:37.3 38 24:25.8 8:08/M 11:14.3 1:12:41.0
22 127 Frederic Houville 173 41 27 11:56.5 413 2:56.1 17 34:47.9 20.7MPH 338 1:39.6 15 21:21.1 7:07/M 11:14.7 1:12:41.4
23 132 Jason Wilson 214 44 31 12:32.5 230 1:57.6 21 35:13.1 20.4MPH 199 1:09.9 29 22:12.0 7:24/M 11:38.5 1:13:05.2
24 135 Michael Bordelon 195 42 20 11:32.5 142 1:35.7 43 39:13.5 18.4MPH 192 1:08.5 9 19:45.4 6:35/M 11:49.2 1:13:15.9
25 136 David Parker 179 41 36 13:03.9 204 1:50.1 22 35:20.5 20.4MPH 232 1:16.9 23 21:48.2 7:16/M 11:53.1 1:13:19.8
26 147 Keith Gurule 210 43 39 13:13.9 238 1:58.7     466 37:11.3 17 21:33.1 7:11/M 12:30.5 1:13:57.1
27 149 Graham Cooper 581 40 26 11:50.3 253 2:02.6 37 37:33.7 19.2MPH 198 1:09.8 16 21:25.0 7:08/M 12:35.0 1:14:01.7
28 153 John F Bergeron 596 41 43 13:29.8 248 2:01.4 18 34:56.5 20.6MPH 129 0:59.6 32 22:51.1 7:37/M 12:51.8 1:14:18.5
29 159 Ben Castillo 172 41 53 15:15.8 193 1:46.8 15 34:41.9 20.8MPH 84 0:52.9 27 21:56.9 7:19/M 13:07.9 1:14:34.5
30 167 Michael Norman 194 42 41 13:19.2 320 2:21.1 28 36:24.9 19.8MPH 251 1:19.9 18 21:35.2 7:12/M 13:33.8 1:15:00.5
31 169 Peter Hansen 199 43 29 12:03.0 309 2:17.9 35 37:11.7 19.4MPH 379 1:55.5 19 21:37.5 7:12/M 13:39.0 1:15:05.7
32 182 Eric Braate 208 43 16 11:08.1 153 1:37.4 34 36:48.6 19.6MPH 188 1:08.2 41 25:07.9 8:22/M 14:23.7 1:15:50.4
33 196 Graeme Vass 165 40 52 15:00.7 407 2:51.5 19 34:58.0 20.6MPH 272 1:24.1 30 22:28.0 7:29/M 15:15.8 1:16:42.5
34 197 John Dodge 169 41 40 13:15.2 342 2:27.3 33 36:42.8 19.6MPH 252 1:20.0 33 22:59.5 7:40/M 15:18.2 1:16:44.8
35 198 Joseph Castaneda 218 44 37 13:11.4 239 1:59.3 41 38:28.0 18.7MPH 237 1:17.1 25 21:52.5 7:17/M 15:21.8 1:16:48.5
36 202 Phillip Johnson 188 42 34 12:54.5 406 2:51.4 26 35:48.2 20.1MPH 109 0:57.5 40 24:40.2 8:13/M 15:45.4 1:17:12.0
37 208 Heath Barnes 198 43 21 11:42.8 318 2:20.8 24 35:43.8 20.2MPH 340 1:40.8 45 26:00.1 8:40/M 16:01.8 1:17:28.4
38 210 Anthony Yanez 207 43 30 12:31.2 373 2:37.4 27 36:22.1 19.8MPH 398 2:10.4 35 24:01.2 8:00/M 16:15.8 1:17:42.5
39 211 Rob Parker 213 44 18 11:22.1 186 1:45.3 25 35:44.0 20.1MPH 166 1:05.7 51 27:47.8 9:16/M 16:18.5 1:17:45.1
40 220 Ari Purcell 167 40 35 13:01.1 288 2:13.1 40 38:12.2 18.8MPH 331 1:36.6 34 23:08.1 7:43/M 16:44.7 1:18:11.4
41 228 Marcus Hayes 204 43 19 11:25.9 359 2:33.3 36 37:30.0 19.2MPH 51 0:46.1 46 26:08.8 8:43/M 16:57.6 1:18:24.3
42 245 Chris Miller 610 41 51 14:59.4 343 2:27.7 23 35:35.4 20.2MPH 381 1:58.2 36 24:04.2 8:01/M 17:38.4 1:19:05.0
43 250 Gus Alvarez 209 43 48 14:34.6 332 2:23.7     468 37:31.7 42 25:10.8 8:23/M 18:14.3 1:19:40.9
44 268 Darren Rylant 221 44 49 14:41.4 329 2:22.8     472 37:44.9 44 25:45.9 8:35/M 19:08.4 1:20:35.1
45 276 Hermes Hinojosa 187 42 56 15:53.4 305 2:16.9 49 40:52.7 17.6MPH 229 1:16.2 13 20:44.5 6:55/M 19:37.3 1:21:03.9
46 282 Matthew Bucchin 170 41 28 11:58.6 397 2:46.4 39 37:43.6 19.1MPH 405 2:19.7 48 26:40.1 8:53/M 20:01.8 1:21:28.5
47 290 Pablo Perez 206 43 59 17:56.6 306 2:17.6 42 39:08.4 18.4MPH 4 0:32.9 26 21:55.7 7:18/M 20:24.7 1:21:51.3
48 300 Eduardo Briz 200 43 45 14:09.3 173 1:43.1 38 37:38.3 19.1MPH 246 1:19.3 50 27:37.5 9:12/M 21:01.0 1:22:27.6
49 319 Bram Quak 178 41 38 13:12.8 339 2:26.3 31 36:41.2 19.6MPH 296 1:28.5 53 29:15.5 9:45/M 21:37.8 1:23:04.5
50 324 Kurt Atkinson 202 43 44 13:37.4 401 2:48.9 48 40:38.6 17.7MPH 10 0:37.2 43 25:30.0 8:30/M 21:45.6 1:23:12.2
51 326 Mike Easley 193 42 42 13:25.1 400 2:47.5 32 36:41.7 19.6MPH 353 1:44.2 52 28:35.3 9:32/M 21:47.5 1:23:14.2
52 373 Matt Little 176 41 50 14:57.9 431 3:05.0 46 40:32.3 17.8MPH 346 1:42.2 47 26:37.4 8:52/M 25:28.2 1:26:54.9
53 383 Francisco Meza 189 42 54 15:23.7 265 2:06.3 50 41:34.0 17.3MPH 29 0:43.3 49 27:34.3 9:11/M 25:55.2 1:27:21.8
54 415 Brian Stevens 161 40 62 23:54.1 474 4:09.8     474 38:44.7 39 24:33.9 8:11/M 29:56.0 1:31:22.7
55 422 Francisco Correa Mora 216 44 58 17:26.3 299 2:15.8 45 40:28.9 17.8MPH 249 1:19.7 55 30:46.8 10:15/M 30:51.1 1:32:17.8
56 426 Rogelio Brazon 217 44 60 19:42.3 231 1:57.7 44 39:35.6 18.2MPH 245 1:19.3 54 30:42.8 10:14/M 31:51.3 1:33:18.0
57 445 Kevin Wallis 162 40 57 17:12.3 449 3:14.6 47 40:33.2 17.8MPH 441 3:09.3 57 33:06.8 11:02/M 35:49.6 1:37:16.3
58 474 Richard Orellana 171 41 61 21:44.2 455 3:24.0 52 46:32.0 15.5MPH 437 2:48.9 56 32:30.6 10:50/M 45:33.1 1:46:59.8
59 487 Brian Willery 164 40     497 47:33.9 51 41:44.5 17.3MPH 417 2:30.6 58 40:55.6 13:38/M 1:11:18.0 2:12:44.7
60 488 Jason Perez 223 44 46 14:14.7 479 4:24.2 53 58:07.8 12.4MPH 415 2:28.8 59 1:03:02.4 21:01/M 1:20:51.5 2:22:18.1
DQ DQ Ricardo Damico 224 44 17 11:17.2 9 1:03.8 1 18:55.8 38.1MPH 452 3:44.9 DQ 23:57.4 7:59/M   58:59.3
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 93 Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen 515 48 2 11:06.4 214 1:53.3 1 34:44.0 20.7MPH 134 1:00.5 2 21:45.8 7:15/M   1:10:30.1
2 141 Lisa Berman 521 49 6 13:00.5 192 1:46.4 2 36:07.1 19.9MPH 161 1:04.4 1 21:43.8 7:14/M 3:12.3 1:13:42.5
3 180 Leslie Medley Russell 511 47 9 13:07.5 216 1:53.4 3 36:17.3 19.8MPH 248 1:19.5 4 22:59.5 7:40/M 5:07.3 1:15:37.5
4 219 Lisanne Rogers 509 46 1 10:45.4 392 2:43.6 8 40:00.9 18.0MPH 348 1:42.5 3 22:57.1 7:39/M 7:39.5 1:18:09.6
5 232 Maria C Matheus 510 46 5 12:13.0 199 1:48.5 7 39:09.3 18.4MPH 186 1:08.0 5 24:18.9 8:06/M 8:07.6 1:18:37.8
6 298 Christine Dodson 513 47 10 13:25.1 245 2:00.0 4 37:36.6 19.1MPH 363 1:47.8 6 27:27.6 9:09/M 11:47.0 1:22:17.2
7 299 Lauri Kay 519 49 3 11:26.2 210 1:51.7 5 38:12.0 18.8MPH 269 1:23.5 13 29:27.5 9:49/M 11:50.9 1:22:21.1
8 349 Claudia Bravo 517 48 11 14:32.4 157 1:38.4 6 38:55.5 18.5MPH 214 1:12.3 11 29:02.4 9:41/M 14:51.0 1:25:21.2
9 371 Lisa Stults 523 49 7 13:03.0 411 2:53.5 12 40:58.6 17.6MPH 320 1:35.1 8 28:20.9 9:27/M 16:21.2 1:26:51.3
10 375 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs 505 45 4 12:10.4 427 3:02.2 11 40:15.3 17.9MPH 397 2:09.9 12 29:26.8 9:49/M 16:34.7 1:27:04.9
11 382 Monique Boling 524 49 14 15:17.3 378 2:38.4 10 40:11.4 17.9MPH 241 1:17.8 7 27:56.5 9:19/M 16:51.4 1:27:21.5
12 412 Kimber Juenke 508 46 15 15:33.7 454 3:20.7 9 40:10.0 17.9MPH 435 2:47.0 10 28:53.7 9:38/M 20:15.1 1:30:45.2
13 417 Karen Newman 522 49 13 14:48.9 432 3:05.5 15 43:29.3 16.6MPH 378 1:54.3 9 28:25.9 9:28/M 21:13.8 1:31:44.0
14 429 Lindsay Davis 504 45 8 13:05.8 399 2:47.2 14 43:03.1 16.7MPH 385 2:01.6 15 33:19.8 11:06/M 23:47.6 1:34:17.8
15 447 Vicki Cerna-Bell 516 48 17 18:27.4 458 3:29.0 13 41:59.5 17.1MPH 287 1:26.8 14 32:06.0 10:42/M 26:58.7 1:37:28.9
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 24 Brett Cole 242 46 3 10:07.3 33 1:12.7 4 33:12.9 21.7MPH 117 0:58.2 2 19:00.5 6:20/M   1:04:31.8
2 58 Nigel Willerton 277 49 29 14:24.3 45 1:16.0 1 31:12.6 23.1MPH 14 0:39.5 5 20:10.9 6:43/M 3:11.6 1:07:43.5
3 63 Dick Wolbers 264 48 18 12:39.3 108 1:27.7 3 33:01.7 21.8MPH 182 1:07.5 4 19:57.6 6:39/M 3:42.0 1:08:13.9
4 71 David Bowman 571 45 1 9:17.8 221 1:55.2 9 34:31.8 20.9MPH 76 0:51.0 15 22:27.0 7:29/M 4:31.2 1:09:03.1
5 73 Michael Aikman 275 49 16 12:21.6 213 1:53.1 7 34:25.4 20.9MPH 209 1:11.9 3 19:17.3 6:26/M 4:37.6 1:09:09.5
6 82 Jeffery Sheldon 256 48 14 12:10.7 111 1:28.4 8 34:29.1 20.9MPH 207 1:11.4 6 20:20.2 6:47/M 5:08.1 1:09:40.0
7 94 Garrett Rychlik 244 46 12 11:45.8 77 1:22.3 32 38:19.0 18.8MPH 144 1:01.6 1 18:03.4 6:01/M 6:00.4 1:10:32.3
8 100 Chisholm MacDonald 253 47 32 15:00.3 136 1:34.0 2 31:39.0 22.7MPH 485 1:00:11.3     **:00/M 6:20.1 1:10:52.0
9 107 Elias Divo 247 47 2 9:52.8 85 1:23.7 23 36:58.2 19.5MPH 155 1:03.6 13 21:58.3 7:19/M 6:45.0 1:11:16.8
10 116 Steve Hardy 248 47 9 11:32.5 155 1:37.8 20 35:56.4 20.0MPH 116 0:58.0 12 21:56.6 7:19/M 7:29.6 1:12:01.5
11 129 Juan Abreu 239 46 21 12:56.0 41 1:15.2 6 34:16.4 21.0MPH 210 1:12.0 20 23:19.3 7:46/M 8:27.1 1:12:59.0
12 138 Kevin Thompson 270 48 19 12:46.8 158 1:38.6 10 34:54.1 20.6MPH 250 1:19.8 18 22:49.8 7:36/M 8:57.4 1:13:29.3
13 152 Wade Howard 269 48 5 10:42.1 145 1:36.3 26 37:08.5 19.4MPH 89 0:53.4 22 23:50.2 7:57/M 9:38.8 1:14:10.7
14 154 Alberto Mendoza 599 45 39 16:16.0 150 1:37.0 18 35:46.0 20.1MPH     7 20:43.9 6:54/M 9:51.1 1:14:23.0
15 155 Trey Peacock 263 48 4 10:08.9 152 1:37.1 19 35:47.8 20.1MPH 179 1:07.1 32 25:42.1 8:34/M 9:51.3 1:14:23.1
16 157 Mehdi Balouchestani 265 48 17 12:30.4 387 2:41.9 15 35:30.3 20.3MPH 164 1:05.5 16 22:35.7 7:32/M 9:52.1 1:14:24.0
17 161 Nabil Mimouni 243 46 36 15:30.5 242 1:59.5 5 33:59.9 21.2MPH 375 1:52.4 9 21:16.8 7:05/M 10:07.5 1:14:39.3
18 162 Charlie Vazquez 252 47 6 11:22.3 360 2:33.7 31 38:12.4 18.8MPH 177 1:06.8 10 21:30.9 7:10/M 10:14.4 1:14:46.3
19 173 Douglas Durand 271 49 28 13:54.1 147 1:36.6 25 37:04.0 19.4MPH 366 1:49.9 8 20:55.0 6:58/M 10:47.9 1:15:19.7
20 176 Timothy Allen 237 45 13 11:49.5 286 2:11.7 24 37:02.7 19.4MPH 173 1:06.5 21 23:19.4 7:46/M 10:58.1 1:15:30.0
21 177 John Kelly Kincl 273 49 30 14:32.8 325 2:22.3 13 35:24.6 20.3MPH 333 1:37.3 11 21:33.5 7:11/M 10:58.8 1:15:30.7
22 184 Mike Pratt 254 47 25 13:37.2 148 1:36.6 14 35:29.8 20.3MPH 41 0:45.0 23 24:22.1 8:07/M 11:19.1 1:15:50.9
23 187 Yann Kuhn De Chizelle 268 48 24 13:33.3 263 2:05.9 21 36:10.8 19.9MPH 235 1:17.0 19 22:50.2 7:37/M 11:25.3 1:15:57.2
24 188 Mike Lancaster 225 45 11 11:41.1 202 1:49.1 35 38:39.3 18.6MPH 220 1:13.2 17 22:40.2 7:33/M 11:31.1 1:16:03.0
25 200 Scott Ahrendt 228 45 8 11:31.2 18 1:06.9     475 38:46.3 31 25:39.1 8:33/M 12:31.8 1:17:03.7
26 236 Gary Epperson 258 48 7 11:29.4 266 2:06.5 34 38:36.7 18.7MPH 260 1:21.0 28 25:11.7 8:24/M 14:13.6 1:18:45.4
27 254 Eltin Lunny 236 45 44 19:28.7 188 1:45.5 11 34:56.7 20.6MPH 221 1:13.3 14 22:20.5 7:27/M 15:13.0 1:19:44.9
28 256 Fabio Brogini 250 47 33 15:00.8 264 2:06.0 17 35:42.7 20.2MPH 257 1:20.6 33 25:54.4 8:38/M 15:32.8 1:20:04.7
29 261 Everard Santamarina 245 46 20 12:54.2 252 2:02.4 30 37:55.1 19.0MPH 387 2:01.8 29 25:20.4 8:27/M 15:42.2 1:20:14.1
30 271 James Hintz 604 49 31 14:57.1 345 2:28.0 16 35:39.5 20.2MPH 412 2:26.5 27 25:10.9 8:23/M 16:10.3 1:20:42.2
31 272 John Roach 587 45 38 15:57.8 295 2:14.8 22 36:24.4 19.8MPH 280 1:25.8 25 24:40.6 8:13/M 16:11.7 1:20:43.6
32 292 Marc Spieldenner 235 45 23 13:08.0 385 2:40.3 28 37:17.8 19.3MPH 358 1:46.3 38 27:02.7 9:01/M 17:23.5 1:21:55.4
33 293 Samuel Lopez 238 45 35 15:25.8 355 2:32.4 12 35:07.0 20.5MPH 386 2:01.7 35 26:49.2 8:56/M 17:24.4 1:21:56.2
34 303 David Dylla 259 48 37 15:30.8 307 2:17.6 33 38:21.3 18.8MPH 356 1:45.0 24 24:37.9 8:12/M 18:01.0 1:22:32.8
35 330 Peter Verdonck 262 48 26 13:43.6 308 2:17.6 27 37:16.7 19.3MPH 361 1:47.6 39 28:32.0 9:31/M 19:05.9 1:23:37.7
36 341 Mark McCarley 261 48 27 13:53.9 247 2:01.2 38 39:42.6 18.1MPH 377 1:54.1 37 26:54.5 8:58/M 19:54.6 1:24:26.5
37 350 Peter Steelman 246 47 22 13:05.9 241 1:59.3 41 40:54.5 17.6MPH 424 2:36.6 36 26:52.5 8:57/M 20:57.1 1:25:29.0
38 353 Graham Khan 230 45 40 16:34.6 428 3:04.0 29 37:41.9 19.1MPH 357 1:45.7 34 26:41.1 8:54/M 21:15.6 1:25:47.5
39 359 Elbert Logan 274 49 41 17:32.9 217 1:53.6 40 40:11.9 17.9MPH 178 1:07.1 30 25:22.4 8:27/M 21:36.1 1:26:08.0
40 380 Luis Borja 234 45 15 12:21.6 480 4:28.1 37 39:39.5 18.2MPH 376 1:53.6 40 28:52.2 9:37/M 22:43.4 1:27:15.3
41 416 Matt Koeppen 276 49 10 11:39.9 371 2:36.0 43 44:24.2 16.2MPH 128 0:59.5 42 32:01.7 10:40/M 27:09.7 1:31:41.5
42 432 Roberto Ozaeta 233 45 46 24:59.3 417 2:57.5 36 39:25.4 18.3MPH 432 2:41.0 26 24:50.5 8:17/M 30:21.9 1:34:53.8
43 435 Don Austin 240 46 34 15:14.9 471 4:01.2 39 40:04.1 18.0MPH 427 2:38.3 43 33:06.7 11:02/M 30:33.4 1:35:05.3
44 457 Gabriel Gomez 267 48 42 18:13.9 477 4:13.4 44 47:20.1 15.2MPH 136 1:00.7 41 30:29.3 10:10/M 36:45.7 1:41:17.6
45 473 Kevin Wieland 266 48 43 19:12.4 485 5:02.4 42 41:44.9 17.3MPH 454 4:20.4 44 36:09.8 12:03/M 41:58.1 1:46:30.0
46 483 Thomas Jones 255 47 45 23:19.7 415 2:56.7 45 51:51.3 13.9MPH 216 1:12.7 45 44:01.7 14:40/M 58:50.4 2:03:22.2
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 128 Robin Campbell 528 50 5 12:15.7 117 1:29.9 1 35:34.1 20.2MPH 45 0:45.2 1 22:47.1 7:36/M   1:12:52.2
2 186 Ellen Happe Phillips 538 54 2 11:10.6 109 1:27.8     470 37:39.3 2 25:39.0 8:33/M 3:04.6 1:15:56.8
3 205 Elizabeth Hughes 532 53 4 12:09.2 183 1:44.9 3 36:48.9 19.6MPH     4 26:30.2 8:50/M 4:21.1 1:17:13.3
4 215 Sara Binau 534 53 9 13:32.0 46 1:16.2 2 36:34.5 19.7MPH 25 0:42.6 3 25:55.0 8:38/M 5:08.2 1:18:00.5
5 249 Tracy Ferrando 527 50 1 10:10.0 255 2:03.7 6 37:56.2 19.0MPH 352 1:43.8 8 27:42.8 9:14/M 6:44.4 1:19:36.7
6 255 Jane Green 533 53 3 11:14.9 384 2:40.3 5 37:23.2 19.3MPH 142 1:01.4 7 27:29.9 9:10/M 6:57.6 1:19:49.8
7 263 Diane Parks 535 53 8 12:55.7 316 2:19.7 4 37:16.9 19.3MPH 61 0:47.7 6 27:09.8 9:03/M 7:37.7 1:20:30.0
8 307 Paola Ferrari 529 50 6 12:20.9 311 2:18.4 8 40:05.4 18.0MPH 175 1:06.7 5 26:52.4 8:57/M 9:51.7 1:22:43.9
9 337 Kim Runge 539 54 7 12:49.9 197 1:48.1 7 38:50.9 18.5MPH 225 1:14.4 9 29:23.8 9:48/M 11:14.9 1:24:07.2
10 420 connie Collyer 472 52 10 14:17.6 334 2:24.5 9 40:57.2 17.6MPH 447 3:32.9 11 30:48.5 10:16/M 19:08.6 1:32:00.8
11 428 Donna Whisonant 526 50 11 14:44.5 296 2:15.1 11 42:33.9 16.9MPH 238 1:17.2 12 33:04.3 11:01/M 21:02.9 1:33:55.1
12 469 Maria Colon 540 54 13 22:03.7 436 3:08.2 12 49:27.7 14.6MPH 194 1:09.3 10 29:37.3 9:52/M 32:34.3 1:45:26.5
13 476 Elizabeth Jones 541 54 14 24:53.4 457 3:29.0 10 41:58.2 17.2MPH 403 2:15.3 13 35:02.6 11:41/M 34:46.5 1:47:38.7
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 17 Roger Wacker 313 54 2 9:34.9 74 1:21.8 1 31:44.2 22.7MPH 86 0:53.0 1 19:49.2 6:36/M   1:03:23.2
2 28 Thomas Ullrich 299 52 1 8:23.6 101 1:26.3 2 32:39.1 22.1MPH 91 0:54.2 9 21:42.2 7:14/M 1:42.3 1:05:05.5
3 48 Abraham Rodriguez 293 51 13 11:13.5 78 1:22.3 3 33:33.5 21.5MPH 38 0:44.8 4 20:16.8 6:45/M 3:47.8 1:07:11.1
4 54 Steve Harris 308 54 14 11:31.4 59 1:19.1 4 33:55.1 21.2MPH 24 0:42.3 2 20:02.7 6:41/M 4:07.6 1:07:30.8
5 61 Charles Hoffman 290 51 6 10:15.5 88 1:24.1 14 35:25.2 20.3MPH 32 0:43.8 3 20:11.9 6:44/M 4:37.2 1:08:00.5
6 62 Craig Theis 282 51 5 10:13.8 82 1:23.3 10 34:42.5 20.7MPH 47 0:45.6 6 20:55.4 6:58/M 4:37.4 1:08:00.7
7 74 Mark Day 311 54 10 11:01.7 50 1:16.7 11 35:08.0 20.5MPH 9 0:36.9 8 21:12.0 7:04/M 5:52.2 1:09:15.5
8 81 John Culberson 307 54 4 9:56.4 36 1:13.3 7 34:12.8 21.1MPH 34 0:44.1 16 23:26.2 7:49/M 6:09.7 1:09:33.0
9 84 Mark Daiber 285 51 11 11:07.9 237 1:58.6 12 35:14.9 20.4MPH 72 0:50.2 5 20:33.1 6:51/M 6:21.7 1:09:44.9
10 87 Jorge Gutierrez 305 54 7 10:28.8 56 1:17.8 8 34:23.6 20.9MPH 15 0:39.6 13 23:03.6 7:41/M 6:30.3 1:09:53.6
11 102 Greg Nunn 281 50 16 11:55.0 53 1:17.1 6 34:09.0 21.1MPH 180 1:07.3 12 22:32.6 7:31/M 7:37.9 1:11:01.2
12 137 Scott Williamson 284 51 20 12:50.4 422 3:00.0 9 34:24.8 20.9MPH 57 0:47.4 10 22:19.6 7:26/M 9:59.1 1:13:22.3
13 142 Jim Svehla 288 51 21 13:21.9 144 1:36.0 15 35:31.2 20.3MPH 55 0:46.9 11 22:29.7 7:30/M 10:22.5 1:13:45.8
14 163 Peter Chalcraft 578 53 9 10:57.9 107 1:27.5 16 36:36.8 19.7MPH 162 1:04.5 21 24:43.3 8:14/M 11:26.9 1:14:50.2
15 170 Juan Beltran 291 51 8 10:35.9 289 2:13.5 13 35:22.5 20.4MPH 303 1:30.6 25 25:28.2 8:29/M 11:47.7 1:15:10.9
16 193 Mark Hoefner 304 53 12 11:12.6 300 2:16.0 23 38:43.7 18.6MPH 131 1:00.0 14 23:16.9 7:45/M 13:06.1 1:16:29.4
17 242 Brad Thompson 302 53 18 12:33.0 267 2:06.5 22 38:16.9 18.8MPH 313 1:33.0 20 24:31.4 8:10/M 15:37.8 1:19:01.1
18 244 Chris Normyle 309 54 3 9:37.7 227 1:56.6 29 40:50.6 17.6MPH 369 1:50.0 22 24:48.6 8:16/M 15:40.5 1:19:03.8
19 247 Scott Dotson 292 51 30 17:31.3 439 3:10.5 17 36:58.1 19.5MPH 52 0:46.2 7 20:58.6 6:59/M 16:01.5 1:19:24.8
20 251 Alan Minney 312 54 17 12:24.9 303 2:16.7 28 40:22.5 17.8MPH 224 1:14.1 15 23:23.6 7:48/M 16:18.7 1:19:42.0
21 252 Nick Parella 287 51 22 13:42.9 105 1:27.0 25 38:58.4 18.5MPH 26 0:43.0 23 24:52.5 8:17/M 16:20.8 1:19:44.0
22 273 Mario Guerrero 296 52 32 17:56.7 353 2:30.7 5 33:56.4 21.2MPH 236 1:17.0 24 25:10.4 8:23/M 17:28.1 1:20:51.4
23 275 Alain Cudennec 295 52 27 15:18.0 420 2:59.8 18 37:02.4 19.4MPH 394 2:07.6 17 23:35.8 7:52/M 17:40.4 1:21:03.7
24 280 Bob Fay 286 51 23 13:55.3 277 2:09.6 21 38:13.3 18.8MPH 231 1:16.9 26 25:47.3 8:36/M 17:59.3 1:21:22.5
25 283 John Wells 310 54 15 11:45.6 228 1:56.8 24 38:45.8 18.6MPH 247 1:19.5 28 27:43.7 9:14/M 18:08.3 1:21:31.5
26 285 Lee Jones 278 50 19 12:44.9 426 3:01.8 26 39:10.9 18.4MPH 418 2:31.1 19 24:07.9 8:02/M 18:13.6 1:21:36.8
27 306 Doug McMullen 301 53 24 14:34.5 283 2:10.9 20 37:47.5 19.1MPH 368 1:50.0 27 26:14.9 8:45/M 19:14.8 1:22:38.0
28 338 Brad Godwin 297 52 26 15:06.3 463 3:41.8 27 39:37.4 18.2MPH 359 1:46.4 18 23:55.7 7:58/M 20:44.5 1:24:07.8
29 386 Juan Santos 294 51 29 16:09.2 470 3:57.0 19 37:07.9 19.4MPH 350 1:42.8 30 28:39.7 9:33/M 24:13.5 1:27:36.8
30 404 Eric Holz 279 50 25 15:05.4 381 2:39.3     477 41:39.0 32 30:32.3 10:11/M 26:32.9 1:29:56.2
31 418 Alan Cramer 300 53 28 15:56.1 437 3:08.6 30 42:57.6 16.8MPH 374 1:51.7 29 28:01.8 9:20/M 28:32.7 1:31:55.9
32 465 Jeff Ogilvie 303 53 31 17:42.2 460 3:30.1 31 43:45.5 16.5MPH 425 2:36.7 33 36:49.2 12:16/M 41:00.5 1:44:23.8
33 484 John Swanson 306 54 33 38:33.9 451 3:15.5 32 51:56.0 13.9MPH 190 1:08.4 31 29:46.2 9:55/M 1:01:17.0 2:04:40.3
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 72 Ann Wacker 542 55 1 8:38.1 75 1:21.9 2 36:19.3 19.8MPH 63 0:47.9 1 22:01.0 7:20/M   1:09:08.4
2 264 Merry Davis 545 56 5 14:02.5 209 1:51.5 1 35:25.2 20.3MPH 300 1:29.6 4 27:42.8 9:14/M 11:23.4 1:20:31.9
3 318 Patti Velky 548 56 3 13:45.5 496 43:01.9     147 1:02.0 3 25:10.9 8:23/M 13:52.0 1:23:00.5
4 322 Meg Kneeshaw 543 56 2 10:45.0 191 1:46.2 5 39:58.8 18.0MPH 327 1:36.0 7 29:04.5 9:41/M 14:02.2 1:23:10.7
5 343 Becky Pitre 551 57 4 13:55.2 220 1:54.2 4 39:44.4 18.1MPH 203 1:10.8 5 27:57.5 9:19/M 15:33.8 1:24:42.3
6 414 Dilzi Mody 544 56 8 17:04.3 344 2:27.9 6 42:13.0 17.1MPH 305 1:31.1 6 28:03.0 9:21/M 22:10.9 1:31:19.4
7 419 Yong Collins 582 59 9 17:41.0 446 3:14.4 8 44:59.2 16.0MPH 400 2:12.0 2 23:49.5 7:56/M 22:47.8 1:31:56.3
8 446 Robin Charles 550 57 7 16:21.5 465 3:48.7 3 39:29.0 18.2MPH 404 2:18.4 9 35:20.9 11:47/M 28:10.2 1:37:18.7
9 448 Shannon Hill 549 56 6 15:28.4 243 1:59.6 9 45:08.9 16.0MPH 100 0:55.2 8 34:30.2 11:30/M 28:54.1 1:38:02.5
10 475 Susanne Cox 547 56 10 18:21.6 424 3:01.0 7 44:53.9 16.0MPH 448 3:33.2 10 37:32.8 12:31/M 38:14.1 1:47:22.6
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 36 Jack Alexander 334 59 1 8:49.6 40 1:15.1 3 34:30.5 20.9MPH 156 1:03.8 1 20:24.4 6:48/M   1:06:03.6
2 114 Frank Plunkett 325 57 4 11:33.1 301 2:16.2 5 35:16.8 20.4MPH 27 0:43.2 2 21:56.2 7:19/M 5:41.9 1:11:45.6
3 140 William Vedder 331 58 2 10:31.9 182 1:44.7 4 34:51.6 20.7MPH 127 0:59.2 12 25:31.3 8:30/M 7:35.1 1:13:38.8
4 158 Harvey Schnitzer 316 55 6 12:25.2 218 1:53.8 6 35:18.5 20.4MPH 276 1:24.5 4 23:29.0 7:50/M 8:27.5 1:14:31.2
5 190 Jeff Newman 329 58 5 12:14.2 254 2:03.0 10 38:21.4 18.8MPH 87 0:53.2 3 22:37.4 7:32/M 10:05.7 1:16:09.4
6 199 David Green 327 57 3 10:39.8 256 2:03.8 1 33:32.9 21.5MPH 408 2:21.2 18 28:25.8 9:28/M 11:00.0 1:17:03.7
7 204 Tom Shaffer 320 56 9 13:29.7 166 1:41.0 7 37:22.1 19.3MPH 132 1:00.3 5 23:39.9 7:53/M 11:09.5 1:17:13.2
8 218 Andrew Cox 332 58 18 15:39.9 268 2:06.8 2 33:40.3 21.4MPH 347 1:42.4 11 24:59.6 8:20/M 12:05.5 1:18:09.2
9 234 Jeffrey Gill 330 58 12 13:45.8 43 1:15.9 11 38:26.8 18.7MPH 222 1:14.0 6 24:01.4 8:00/M 12:40.4 1:18:44.1
10 238 Peter Foster 314 55 11 13:45.1 174 1:43.3 9 38:13.5 18.8MPH 114 0:57.8 7 24:07.0 8:02/M 12:43.3 1:18:47.0
11 258 Joe Frey 315 55 7 12:46.1 408 2:51.8 12 38:42.9 18.6MPH 275 1:24.5 8 24:21.1 8:07/M 14:02.8 1:20:06.5
12 304 Phillip Wo 326 57 10 13:36.4 433 3:05.9 14 39:37.9 18.2MPH 311 1:32.6 10 24:41.4 8:14/M 16:30.6 1:22:34.3
13 305 Brede Klefos 602 59 13 13:49.0 269 2:07.1 8 38:02.3 18.9MPH 388 2:03.0 15 26:34.9 8:51/M 16:32.8 1:22:36.5
14 309 Paul Aaronson 321 56 16 14:46.1 462 3:35.3 13 38:49.6 18.5MPH 113 0:57.8 9 24:39.5 8:13/M 16:44.8 1:22:48.5
15 351 Walter Shofner 319 56 17 15:03.6 181 1:44.6 19 41:38.5 17.3MPH 12 0:38.1 14 26:25.2 8:48/M 19:26.5 1:25:30.2
16 354 Kenton Erickson 318 55 15 14:04.0 382 2:39.6 18 41:12.1 17.5MPH 345 1:41.8 13 26:15.0 8:45/M 19:49.0 1:25:52.7
17 361 Robert Symmank 317 55 14 14:02.8 394 2:44.6 15 39:57.6 18.0MPH 382 2:00.9 17 27:30.8 9:10/M 20:13.1 1:26:16.8
18 370 Ken Denney 335 59 8 13:06.7 250 2:02.0 16 40:49.7 17.6MPH 391 2:06.3 19 28:38.3 9:33/M 20:39.3 1:26:43.0
19 409 Alan Garms 333 59 19 17:47.0 357 2:33.0 17 41:08.0 17.5MPH 399 2:11.3 16 26:54.8 8:58/M 24:30.5 1:30:34.2
20 479 Steven Stinemetz 323 56 20 19:31.6 469 3:56.9 20 49:33.8 14.5MPH 371 1:51.0 20 37:27.7 12:29/M 46:17.5 1:52:21.2
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 368 Sandy Parker 554 62 1 15:34.5 294 2:14.8 1 38:56.9 18.5MPH 343 1:41.5 1 28:04.6 9:21/M   1:26:32.6
2 463 Mary Castellucci 555 63 2 17:55.3 461 3:31.2 2 44:52.6 16.0MPH 429 2:38.9 2 35:09.0 11:43/M 17:34.6 1:44:07.2
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 130 David Park 341 63 1 12:05.0 171 1:42.9 1 35:53.4 20.1MPH 158 1:04.1 1 22:17.2 7:26/M   1:13:02.7
2 213 Kenneth Butler 337 60 2 12:59.0 184 1:45.1 2 37:44.2 19.1MPH 286 1:26.6 2 23:54.2 7:58/M 4:46.5 1:17:49.3
3 372 Ted Dom 338 61 4 13:28.2 442 3:12.2 3 40:44.7 17.7MPH 434 2:42.4 3 26:46.9 8:55/M 13:52.0 1:26:54.7
4 392 Dave Odlin 340 62 5 14:49.8 315 2:19.5 4 41:14.7 17.5MPH 302 1:30.5 4 28:06.1 9:22/M 14:58.1 1:28:00.8
5 436 Bennett Fisher 342 64 3 13:05.3 483 4:58.9     482 43:26.1 6 33:47.9 11:16/M 22:15.5 1:35:18.2
6 439 Cary Purdy 366 60 6 16:26.3 340 2:26.7     481 43:14.6 5 33:13.7 11:04/M 22:18.7 1:35:21.4
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 289 David Holsey 577 67 3 14:14.1 225 1:56.5 1 37:32.7 19.2MPH 196 1:09.6 1 26:54.3 8:58/M   1:21:47.3
2 294 Steve Ohnimus 343 67 1 12:18.3 106 1:27.4 2 37:48.5 19.0MPH 265 1:22.1 3 29:03.7 9:41/M 0:12.9 1:22:00.3
3 295 Richard Ullman 603 69 2 13:21.3 116 1:29.5 3 38:35.7 18.7MPH 170 1:06.0 2 27:29.2 9:10/M 0:14.4 1:22:01.8
4 400 Stephen Butler 344 68 4 14:28.4 352 2:29.5 4 40:45.5 17.7MPH 354 1:44.7 4 29:54.2 9:58/M 7:35.2 1:29:22.6
5 454 Jalal Stephan 345 69 5 15:24.4 487 5:54.6 5 43:07.3 16.7MPH 416 2:29.3 5 32:28.1 10:49/M 17:36.5 1:39:23.9
 
Top

Female 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 460 Chris Gause 556 72 1 17:46.7 354 2:31.5 1 44:02.1 16.4MPH 328 1:36.1 1 36:26.2 12:09/M   1:42:22.9
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 313 Jimmy Fleming 347 74 1 13:11.7 170 1:42.5 2 39:24.9 18.3MPH 268 1:23.5 2 27:10.4 9:03/M   1:22:53.1
2 390 Robert Snider 346 70 2 19:08.2 310 2:18.0 1 38:31.9 18.7MPH 279 1:25.5 1 26:29.7 8:50/M 5:00.3 1:27:53.5
 

Athena

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Katherine McWhorter 559 36 1 10:34.3 5 2:01.3 3 37:51.0 19.0MPH 1 0:34.0 2 27:17.8 9:06/M   1:18:18.6
2 2 Monika Moore 561 36 3 12:51.9 10 2:35.7 1 36:30.8 19.7MPH 11 2:00.3 1 27:05.4 9:02/M 2:45.5 1:21:04.2
3 3 Stacie Grange 566 38 6 14:48.2 6 2:03.7 2 37:34.5 19.2MPH 7 1:40.7 6 32:56.5 10:59/M 10:45.1 1:29:03.8
4 4 Bonnie Moss 557 44 10 17:34.7 1 1:36.1 5 39:52.1 18.1MPH 3 0:46.9 3 30:19.8 10:06/M 11:51.0 1:30:09.6
5 5 Jennifer Kuhl 563 42 9 16:30.3 3 1:41.0 4 38:33.6 18.7MPH 8 1:46.0 5 31:58.4 10:39/M 12:10.8 1:30:29.5
6 6 Bethany Lockwood 558 30 4 14:33.3 9 2:27.7 9 42:41.3 16.9MPH 2 0:40.0 4 31:14.3 10:25/M 13:18.1 1:31:36.8
7 7 Sabrina Behrens 567 35 2 11:18.2 2 1:40.2 8 42:15.4 17.0MPH 6 1:32.3 8 35:12.6 11:44/M 13:40.1 1:31:58.7
8 8 Michelle Bland 564 47 5 14:47.9 7 2:16.8 6 40:41.1 17.7MPH 10 1:58.1 7 34:43.0 11:34/M 16:08.4 1:34:27.1
9 9 Jennifer Luth 562 35 7 15:44.7 4 1:52.3 10 44:20.5 16.2MPH 4 0:59.0 10 37:18.2 12:26/M 21:56.1 1:40:14.8
10 10 Melissa Auman 560 33 8 16:15.3 8 2:20.7 11 48:02.7 15.0MPH 5 1:08.0 9 35:17.4 11:46/M 24:45.6 1:43:04.3
11 11 Derkowski 568 53 12 20:46.7 12 3:54.7 7 40:54.9 17.6MPH 9 1:54.8 11 37:20.5 12:27/M 26:33.0 1:44:51.6
12 12 Rachel Bratcher 565 50 11 19:02.9 11 3:35.6 12 48:24.2 14.9MPH 12 2:37.0 12 42:45.7 14:15/M 38:06.9 1:56:25.5
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 David Slingerland 33 27 1 8:41.0 3 1:45.1 2 34:15.7 21.0MPH 1 1:06.1 1 22:16.4 7:25/M   1:08:04.6
2 2 Bill Tommaney 358 48 3 11:51.9 1 1:05.8 1 33:16.2 21.6MPH 2 1:18.9 2 22:57.6 7:39/M 2:25.9 1:10:30.6
3 3 Rodney Cook 355 34 2 11:43.7 2 1:23.0 4 35:48.1 20.1MPH 4 1:22.7 4 27:12.6 9:04/M 9:25.6 1:17:30.2
4 4 Robert Sims 357 25 4 13:26.4 5 2:06.2 6 36:59.7 19.5MPH 3 1:20.2 5 27:23.9 9:08/M 13:11.9 1:21:16.5
5 5 Thane Twiggs 583 48 6 14:37.6 6 2:17.4 3 35:46.2 20.1MPH 8 1:59.9 6 27:40.1 9:13/M 14:16.6 1:22:21.3
6 6 Mike Sgro 352 37 7 14:39.1 4 2:02.7 5 36:13.3 19.9MPH 5 1:28.2 7 28:04.8 9:21/M 14:23.6 1:22:28.2
7 7 Nestor Lujan 351 35 8 15:07.6 7 2:40.3 10 40:39.3 17.7MPH 6 1:47.8 3 24:16.3 8:05/M 16:26.8 1:24:31.5
8 8 Chris Nelson 350 34 5 14:35.1 8 2:49.5 9 40:25.9 17.8MPH 7 1:48.1 9 30:47.0 10:16/M 22:21.1 1:30:25.7
9 9 Kenyatta Parker 349 37 9 15:19.0 9 3:32.1 8 39:11.6 18.4MPH 9 2:39.4 10 35:21.5 11:47/M 27:59.1 1:36:03.8
10 10 David Nixon 356 34 11 20:59.3 11 5:44.9 7 39:01.2 18.5MPH 10 3:05.7 8 28:49.7 9:36/M 29:36.3 1:37:40.9
11 11 Steve Robertson 298 52 10 17:12.7 10 4:21.2 11 46:33.3 15.5MPH 11 3:22.3 11 36:32.7 12:11/M 39:57.7 1:48:02.4
 

Relay - Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Two And Half Half Ironmen 753 42 1 12:09.1 1 0:56.7 2 29:46.6 24.2MPH 1 0:26.5 1 19:29.1 6:30/M   1:02:48.2
2 2 Team Elite 752 12 2 13:09.8 2 1:12.7 1 0:00.0 ****MPH 3 36:14.0 2 24:52.4 8:17/M 7:24.3 1:15:29.0
3 3 Dead Giveaway 764 28 3 13:28.5 3 1:32.5 3 43:16.4 16.6MPH 2 1:01.5 3 25:58.9 8:39/M 17:13.4 1:25:18.1
 

Relay - Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 T C C R 761 0 1 10:00.2 4 1:58.0 1 33:58.7 21.2MPH 3 0:40.4 1 23:24.0 7:48/M   1:10:01.6
2 2 T X T R I 762 39 4 12:06.3 1 1:10.1 4 42:36.0 16.9MPH 4 0:55.7 2 23:25.1 7:48/M 10:11.7 1:20:13.3
3 3 The Beginners 765 39 2 10:28.5 2 1:32.0 2 41:19.4 17.4MPH 1 0:35.2 3 26:18.2 8:46/M 10:11.9 1:20:13.5
4 4 Team Mad 754 14 3 11:28.5 3 1:35.1 3 42:10.9 17.1MPH 2 0:36.4 4 28:02.9 9:21/M 13:52.4 1:23:54.0
 

Relay - Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim600M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike12M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 T C C R 760 42 3 10:54.4 3 1:07.4 1 32:08.6 22.4MPH 6 0:33.2 1 19:41.0 6:34/M   1:04:24.8
2 2 B W H Kids Club #2 767 12 2 10:38.2 2 1:02.3 7 39:50.2 18.1MPH 5 0:32.9 4 26:42.9 8:54/M 8:45.0 1:18:46.6
3 3 B W H Kids Club #1 766 11 8 13:07.0 1 0:55.1 9 42:59.8 16.8MPH 2 0:25.3 2 23:59.1 8:00/M 11:24.9 1:21:26.5
4 4 Priemere Kidz 757 10 1 9:36.2 8 2:14.8 10 43:48.9 16.4MPH 1 0:24.6 3 25:56.5 8:39/M 11:59.6 1:22:01.2
5 5 Banana Split 755 30 4 11:41.7 5 1:17.8 8 42:33.9 16.9MPH 8 0:42.5 5 27:02.9 9:01/M 13:17.3 1:23:18.9
6 6 R M X 763 51 6 12:14.4 6 1:33.1 4 37:27.7 19.2MPH 7 0:35.5 8 32:04.2 10:41/M 13:53.5 1:23:55.1
7 7 D C D 759 41 7 13:06.4 4 1:12.9 6 39:23.9 18.3MPH 3 0:25.5 6 30:15.5 10:05/M 14:22.7 1:24:24.3
8 8 Sasape D And D 750 52 10 13:58.9 7 2:02.0 3 36:20.7 19.8MPH 10 1:00.9 7 31:28.8 10:29/M 14:49.9 1:24:51.5
9 9 Ridiculously Pregnant 768 32 9 13:07.1 9 2:52.1 2 35:21.1 20.4MPH 9 0:44.7 10 37:41.5 12:34/M 19:45.0 1:29:46.6
10 10 Martinez 756 27     10 37:20.7 5 39:08.0 18.4MPH 4 0:28.8 9 34:23.0 11:28/M 41:18.9 1:51:20.5