Tejas Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 03, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99

Age Group

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 39 Lauren Lewis 16 24 1 9:19.4 29 0:58.8 1 30:36.0 23.5MPH 57 0:40.3 1 20:26.8 6:49/M   1:02:01.5  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 50 Jody Berry 202 52 1 9:49.7 220 1:37.2 1 30:17.8 23.8MPH 189 0:55.1 1 20:31.2 6:50/M   1:03:11.2  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 232 Kaytlynn Welsch 2 12 1 11:24.5 33 0:59.8 2 37:44.5 19.1MPH 5 0:24.0 1 22:09.5 7:23/M   1:12:42.6  
2 307 Heather Welsch 1 10 2 12:08.0 32 0:59.8 1 36:54.1 19.5MPH 15 0:30.7 2 25:53.0 8:38/M 3:43.3 1:16:25.9  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 151 Allison Eden 5 17 3 9:00.5 7 0:50.8 1 34:25.8 20.9MPH 68 0:42.1 2 23:17.6 7:46/M   1:08:17.0  
2 226 Hannah Ashcroft 7 19 1 8:26.5 104 1:14.6 5 39:54.5 18.0MPH 202 0:56.7 1 21:52.1 7:17/M 4:07.5 1:12:24.5  
3 264 Christina Tirado 4 15 6 12:02.8 25 0:58.1 3 36:07.1 19.9MPH 42 0:37.2 3 24:20.1 8:07/M 5:48.4 1:14:05.5  
4 284 Triona Swanson 3 15 5 10:51.2 64 1:07.9 2 35:08.6 20.5MPH 3 0:23.5 5 27:28.5 9:09/M 6:42.8 1:14:59.9  
5 305 Emily Epperson 8 19 2 8:32.9 162 1:26.1 4 38:06.1 18.9MPH 283 1:10.1 4 27:00.3 9:00/M 7:58.5 1:16:15.6  
6 519 Gabriela Daniels 6 18 4 10:27.8 476 2:45.7 6 42:46.7 16.8MPH 467 1:48.7 6 37:50.3 12:37/M 27:22.3 1:35:39.4  
7 551 Katie Carlson 9 19 7 17:29.5 198 1:31.9 7 44:51.2 16.1MPH 235 1:01.7 7 43:12.2 14:24/M 39:49.7 1:48:06.8  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 162 Valerie Snider 14 22 2 8:25.2 82 1:11.7 1 35:28.6 20.3MPH 176 0:53.6 1 22:49.9 7:36/M   1:08:49.1  
2 327 Jenny Krause 17 23 3 10:46.4 449 2:35.8 3 38:37.3 18.6MPH 358 1:25.0 2 24:06.1 8:02/M 8:41.6 1:17:30.8  
3 447 Emily Crowder 10 20 1 8:03.9 496 2:59.1 4 41:48.6 17.2MPH 165 0:52.2 4 32:18.6 10:46/M 17:13.4 1:26:02.6  
4 496 Michelle Wo 13 21 6 14:02.5 446 2:34.9 5 42:02.5 17.1MPH 519 2:19.5 3 29:51.3 9:57/M 22:01.6 1:30:50.8 2:00
5 501 Amanda Mickan 681 24 5 13:18.3 276 1:50.6 2 36:30.1 19.7MPH 424 1:39.1 6 38:15.4 12:45/M 22:44.4 1:31:33.6  
6 524 Amber Wright 15 24 4 13:02.3 288 1:53.2 6 44:26.4 16.2MPH 521 2:20.5 5 35:47.1 11:56/M 28:40.4 1:37:29.6  
DNF DNF Sheila George 11 21     556 12:00.9                  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 53 Debra Castell 36 28 1 8:25.0 58 1:07.0 3 31:48.9 22.6MPH 267 1:06.7 2 20:56.9 6:59/M   1:03:24.6  
2 71 Kassie Harris 28 26 6 9:56.6 265 1:48.2 2 31:25.4 22.9MPH 171 0:53.0 1 20:25.7 6:48/M 1:04.4 1:04:29.1  
3 120 Kristine Harper 49 29 12 11:02.2 42 1:01.9 1 31:25.0 22.9MPH 71 0:43.0 4 22:15.4 7:25/M 3:03.0 1:06:27.6  
4 145 Alison Hasbargen 52 29 2 8:39.9 261 1:47.7 6 33:56.8 21.2MPH 214 0:59.2 5 22:34.8 7:31/M 4:34.0 1:07:58.6  
5 178 Alison Davis 43 29 4 9:37.1 125 1:18.3 10 35:16.1 20.4MPH 106 0:46.4 6 22:35.3 7:32/M 6:08.6 1:09:33.3  
6 190 Rivers Rice 25 26 9 10:42.4 105 1:14.8 8 35:00.4 20.6MPH 257 1:04.9 3 22:09.9 7:23/M 6:47.8 1:10:12.5  
7 228 Karen Campbell 19 25 10 10:48.2 117 1:17.1 5 33:40.7 21.4MPH 260 1:05.5 11 25:33.9 8:31/M 9:00.9 1:12:25.6  
8 238 Heather Olin Wright 652 29 15 11:31.2 300 1:56.1 4 33:19.9 21.6MPH 261 1:05.5 9 25:07.8 8:22/M 9:36.1 1:13:00.8  
9 246 Rachael Shimek 23 25 3 9:36.4 346 2:07.0 9 35:05.2 20.5MPH 304 1:14.5 10 25:20.6 8:27/M 9:59.2 1:13:23.9  
10 275 Markell Marler 38 28 8 10:13.6 109 1:16.1 12 35:39.8 20.2MPH 88 0:44.5 15 26:37.9 8:52/M 11:07.4 1:14:32.0  
11 304 Jessica Blount 41 28 13 11:08.1 226 1:38.4 11 35:34.8 20.2MPH 265 1:06.2 16 26:42.2 8:54/M 12:45.2 1:16:09.9  
12 324 Tera Hasbargen 26 26 5 9:42.5 271 1:49.5 7 34:36.6 20.8MPH 351 1:23.3 23 29:51.9 9:57/M 13:59.4 1:17:24.1  
13 330 Tina Adams 18 25 18 13:44.3 357 2:10.6 16 36:44.8 19.6MPH 454 1:45.0 7 23:10.9 7:43/M 14:11.1 1:17:35.8  
14 345 Traci Campbell 45 29 21 14:11.1 213 1:36.1 13 35:52.6 20.1MPH 144 0:50.6 14 25:48.9 8:36/M 14:54.8 1:18:19.5  
15 362 Monica Gireud 21 26 11 10:58.4 483 2:50.1 14 35:53.1 20.1MPH 112 0:47.4 18 28:36.5 9:32/M 15:40.9 1:19:05.5  
16 363 Adriana Pedro 48 29 7 10:13.4 436 2:32.3 24 41:05.0 17.5MPH 205 0:57.8 8 24:26.5 8:09/M 15:50.5 1:19:15.2  
17 376 Rachel Blodgett 22 26 17 13:25.7 194 1:31.6 18 37:21.5 19.3MPH 448 1:43.7 13 25:46.1 8:35/M 16:24.2 1:19:48.9  
18 383 Vijayeta Desai 31 27 19 13:47.5 410 2:25.2 15 36:31.9 19.7MPH 514 2:14.0 12 25:37.4 8:32/M 17:11.6 1:20:36.3  
19 408 Madeline Farley 20 25 14 11:19.6 250 1:45.0 21 38:23.4 18.8MPH 422 1:38.5 20 29:30.0 9:50/M 19:12.0 1:22:36.7  
20 412 Valerie Pedrami 30 27 16 12:15.7 310 1:58.7 20 38:02.2 18.9MPH 445 1:42.6 19 29:05.1 9:42/M 19:39.8 1:23:04.5  
21 466 Amy Still 35 27 20 13:53.0 508 3:07.9 25 41:17.4 17.4MPH 497 2:02.3 17 27:51.9 9:17/M 24:47.9 1:28:12.6  
22 488 Katherine Chang 37 28 26 15:51.8 473 2:45.4 19 37:37.1 19.1MPH 363 1:25.5 26 32:29.8 10:50/M 26:45.1 1:30:09.8  
23 491 Julia McDonough 51 29 27 16:31.9 318 1:59.9 22 39:37.0 18.2MPH 537 2:32.0 21 29:36.1 9:52/M 26:52.3 1:30:17.0  
24 492 Sarah Bennett 665 28 24 14:48.8 481 2:49.2 23 39:44.6 18.1MPH 529 2:25.0 24 30:31.4 10:10/M 26:54.6 1:30:19.3  
25 518 Laura Hamilton 24 26 23 14:30.6 267 1:48.8 26 41:36.1 17.3MPH 414 1:37.4 28 36:01.6 12:00/M 32:10.0 1:35:34.7  
26 534 Megan Vasquez 50 29 28 19:59.0 532 3:42.3 27 43:42.9 16.5MPH 527 2:24.0 22 29:38.6 9:53/M 36:02.3 1:39:26.9  
27 535 Ericka Barrientos 40 28 30 25:01.2 516 3:16.0 17 37:18.6 19.3MPH 525 2:23.2 25 31:44.5 10:35/M 36:19.0 1:39:43.7  
28 544 Elva Trevino 34 27 29 21:42.3 527 3:30.0 28 44:11.4 16.3MPH 297 1:12.2 27 33:55.2 11:18/M 41:06.6 1:44:31.2  
29 548 Debbie Dassow 660 25 22 14:28.7 441 2:33.4 29 52:00.5 13.8MPH 403 1:34.2 29 36:17.6 12:06/M 43:30.0 1:46:54.6  
30 556 Shilpa Anjali 32 27 25 15:06.2 492 2:55.8 30 52:32.1 13.7MPH 520 2:20.1 30 40:57.8 13:39/M 50:27.5 1:53:52.2  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 51 Erin Timaeus 61 30 4 9:34.2 101 1:13.9 1 31:14.2 23.1MPH 222 1:00.0 1 20:16.6 6:45/M   1:03:19.1  
2 76 Wendi Kirkland 58 30 3 9:29.2 69 1:08.8 4 32:06.4 22.4MPH 78 0:43.4 3 21:11.3 7:04/M 1:20.2 1:04:39.3  
3 111 Kelli McLaughlin 71 31 5 10:07.5 63 1:07.8 5 32:42.5 22.0MPH 178 0:53.8 4 21:19.8 7:06/M 2:52.4 1:06:11.5  
4 137 Sara Cherry 65 31 1 9:08.3 22 0:57.7 6 32:56.1 21.9MPH 259 1:05.4 8 23:10.8 7:43/M 3:59.3 1:07:18.4  
5 175 Katherine Proko 655 31 24 14:48.7 81 1:11.5 2 31:46.1 22.7MPH 52 0:39.9 2 20:58.2 6:59/M 6:05.5 1:09:24.6  
6 183 Anne Moore 87 33 15 12:12.7 153 1:24.0 7 33:10.6 21.7MPH 140 0:50.4 5 22:17.2 7:26/M 6:36.1 1:09:55.2  
7 231 Christine Blain 70 31 8 11:26.7 184 1:30.5 3 31:55.4 22.6MPH 136 0:49.9 15 26:55.8 8:58/M 9:19.3 1:12:38.4  
8 256 Stephanie Goni 57 30 10 11:39.7 313 1:59.6 10 33:51.4 21.3MPH 465 1:48.3 10 24:24.9 8:08/M 10:25.0 1:13:44.1  
9 261 Becca Houts 66 31 16 12:19.5 205 1:33.4 16 35:48.6 20.1MPH 311 1:15.5 6 22:53.9 7:38/M 10:32.0 1:13:51.1  
10 270 Marian Gully 75 32 6 11:13.9 195 1:31.7 11 34:45.9 20.7MPH 184 0:54.9 11 25:51.8 8:37/M 10:59.2 1:14:18.3  
11 279 Crystal Peal 53 30 12 12:07.7 247 1:44.6 9 33:34.2 21.4MPH 333 1:19.9 12 26:02.1 8:41/M 11:29.5 1:14:48.6  
12 296 Shirin Farahani 54 30 17 12:44.7 307 1:58.2 18 36:17.0 19.8MPH 230 1:00.9 9 23:41.1 7:54/M 12:22.8 1:15:42.0  
13 321 Kristelle Lusby 77 32 20 13:41.8 431 2:31.7 20 36:52.3 19.5MPH 203 0:57.3 7 23:00.6 7:40/M 13:44.8 1:17:03.9  
14 339 Emily Herman 68 31 21 13:57.4 210 1:35.7 8 33:34.0 21.4MPH 275 1:08.9 17 27:44.1 9:15/M 14:41.1 1:18:00.2  
15 341 Chelsea Dreyer 82 32 13 12:08.9 414 2:27.1 14 35:18.7 20.4MPH 335 1:20.0 13 26:49.3 8:56/M 14:45.1 1:18:04.2  
16 381 Leanna Gatlin 59 30 19 13:05.2 171 1:27.8 19 36:19.1 19.8MPH 544 2:39.0 14 26:52.5 8:57/M 17:04.6 1:20:23.7  
17 392 Sunny McCarty 79 32 11 11:59.2 50 1:04.7 15 35:33.2 20.3MPH 381 1:29.8 22 31:13.0 10:24/M 18:00.9 1:21:20.0  
18 407 Kayoko Temple 95 34 18 13:01.7 388 2:18.9 21 37:34.6 19.2MPH 507 2:09.8 16 27:24.2 9:08/M 19:10.3 1:22:29.4  
19 409 Marsha Snowdon 84 33 2 9:16.8 405 2:23.4 27 39:39.8 18.2MPH 179 0:53.9 19 30:24.2 10:08/M 19:19.1 1:22:38.2  
20 426 Mandy Avis 89 33 9 11:38.3 204 1:33.3 25 39:03.7 18.4MPH 360 1:25.3 21 30:52.6 10:17/M 21:14.3 1:24:33.4  
21 427 Juliet Kelty 67 32 23 14:26.3 500 3:00.7 12 34:46.0 20.7MPH 228 1:00.5 23 31:23.2 10:28/M 21:17.7 1:24:36.8  
22 443 Jennifer Harris 678 34 28 16:11.3 539 3:54.6 17 35:59.0 20.0MPH 383 1:30.0 18 28:19.0 9:26/M 22:35.0 1:25:54.1  
23 456 Christina Gorczynski 86 33 14 12:09.8 234 1:40.1 23 37:55.5 19.0MPH 494 1:59.7 25 33:05.7 11:02/M 23:32.0 1:26:51.1  
24 480 Callie Byrd 76 32 26 15:20.4 495 2:58.7 22 37:40.2 19.1MPH 536 2:31.1 20 30:51.4 10:17/M 26:02.8 1:29:22.0  
25 499 Jocelyn Shaw 78 32 31 18:52.9 363 2:12.3 13 35:15.8 20.4MPH 423 1:38.8 27 33:28.1 11:09/M 28:09.0 1:31:28.1  
26 500 Vanessa Palafox 56 30 7 11:16.3 480 2:48.8 26 39:27.9 18.3MPH 482 1:53.6 29 36:04.3 12:01/M 28:11.9 1:31:31.0  
27 514 Susan Stauffer 69 31 25 14:56.7 468 2:43.6 28 39:57.2 18.0MPH 533 2:27.5 28 34:44.5 11:35/M 31:30.5 1:34:49.6  
28 515 Melissa Hargrave 73 31 22 14:16.7 537 3:51.8 30 41:40.4 17.3MPH 532 2:26.5 26 33:10.3 11:03/M 32:06.8 1:35:25.9  
29 520 Jennifer Luth 94 34 30 16:54.8 190 1:31.0 24 38:49.3 18.5MPH 513 2:13.4 30 36:26.1 12:09/M 32:35.7 1:35:54.8  
30 527 Valarie Brittain 72 31 29 16:54.0 437 2:32.5 31 44:48.4 16.1MPH 262 1:06.0 24 32:43.3 10:54/M 34:45.2 1:38:04.3  
31 538 Allison Lehrmann 62 30 27 15:41.0 383 2:16.8 29 40:43.0 17.7MPH 391 1:32.2 32 40:31.3 13:30/M 37:25.3 1:40:44.5  
32 549 Cacee Crook 80 32 32 19:02.0 563 48:51.6     549 2:52.0 31 36:52.2 12:17/M 44:18.8 1:47:37.9  
33 558 Stephanie Means 92 34 34 22:07.0 552 5:18.9 32 47:46.3 15.1MPH 510 2:11.6 33 41:50.9 13:57/M 55:55.9 1:59:15.0  
34 559 Jennifer Burrows 74 32 33 19:38.0 551 4:53.5 33 49:16.1 14.6MPH 452 1:44.5 34 48:35.2 16:12/M 1:00:48.4 2:04:07.5  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 52 Meredith McCord 127 38 3 8:47.1 73 1:09.6 3 30:22.0 23.7MPH 272 1:07.7 5 21:57.5 7:19/M   1:03:24.1  
2 56 Elaine Griffin 124 38 13 10:38.8 49 1:04.0 1 29:38.0 24.3MPH 34 0:35.5 4 21:42.6 7:14/M 0:14.9 1:03:39.0  
3 82 Lindsey Bateman 109 36 5 9:19.8 113 1:16.7 6 32:21.8 22.3MPH 70 0:42.8 2 21:10.9 7:03/M 1:28.2 1:04:52.3  
4 94 Cristina Thibodeaux 133 39 2 8:18.2 77 1:10.3 7 32:44.6 22.0MPH 69 0:42.4 6 22:21.0 7:27/M 1:52.6 1:05:16.7  
5 97 Kim Juul 476 36 7 9:35.4 163 1:26.2 2 29:48.3 24.2MPH 209 0:58.1 10 23:41.8 7:54/M 2:05.9 1:05:30.0  
6 114 Robynne Parry 648 39 12 10:37.9 144 1:22.5 4 30:34.7 23.6MPH 92 0:45.0 7 22:58.0 7:39/M 2:54.2 1:06:18.3  
7 135 Carla Veach 111 36 23 11:56.4 138 1:20.6 5 31:39.2 22.7MPH 102 0:45.9 3 21:34.5 7:11/M 3:52.7 1:07:16.8  
8 138 Stacy Holden 108 36 17 10:57.4 217 1:36.5 18 35:02.6 20.6MPH 123 0:48.5 1 18:54.6 6:18/M 3:55.7 1:07:19.8  
9 171 Terrhan Dial 115 37 10 10:31.7 93 1:12.8 11 33:28.1 21.5MPH 104 0:46.2 9 23:14.1 7:45/M 5:48.8 1:09:12.9  
10 191 Jenny Holzaepfel 685 38 4 9:17.7 43 1:02.1 15 34:40.0 20.8MPH 81 0:43.6 12 24:29.2 8:10/M 6:48.6 1:10:12.7  
11 203 Libby Smith 101 35 15 10:41.1 128 1:18.4 19 35:02.7 20.6MPH 67 0:42.0 8 23:02.7 7:41/M 7:23.0 1:10:47.1  
12 207 Nicole Velebil 100 35 9 10:21.9 179 1:28.7 9 32:53.2 21.9MPH 227 1:00.3 15 25:29.2 8:30/M 7:49.4 1:11:13.5  
13 212 Sarah Haeberle 98 35 1 8:12.0 178 1:28.7 24 35:20.6 20.4MPH 33 0:35.4 20 25:52.1 8:37/M 8:04.8 1:11:28.9  
14 227 Demi Wilkes 126 38 14 10:40.3 121 1:17.8 13 34:02.4 21.2MPH 174 0:53.2 16 25:31.1 8:30/M 9:01.0 1:12:25.1  
15 258 Kathy Edwards 97 35 20 11:35.7 70 1:08.9 14 34:27.2 20.9MPH 192 0:55.6 18 25:41.0 8:34/M 10:24.5 1:13:48.6  
16 280 Margot Combs 668 38 28 13:03.3 159 1:26.0 8 32:51.9 21.9MPH 53 0:40.0 26 26:47.5 8:56/M 11:24.9 1:14:49.0 2:00
17 298 Tiffany Saunders 99 35 8 10:19.5 129 1:18.7 20 35:10.3 20.5MPH 201 0:56.7 31 28:05.2 9:22/M 12:26.5 1:15:50.6  
18 301 Kay To 113 37 26 12:37.6 174 1:28.1 23 35:18.0 20.4MPH 300 1:12.8 14 25:22.3 8:27/M 12:34.8 1:15:58.9  
19 306 Charlotte French 121 38 11 10:34.8 335 2:03.7 22 35:15.0 20.4MPH 443 1:42.5 25 26:43.2 8:54/M 12:55.4 1:16:19.5  
20 310 Danna Eckerty 105 36 6 9:31.3 257 1:46.4 28 36:59.7 19.5MPH 211 0:58.6 28 27:18.9 9:06/M 13:11.0 1:16:35.1  
21 311 Shannon Walker 42 38 22 11:45.4 208 1:34.9 12 33:47.9 21.3MPH 282 1:09.9 32 28:18.5 9:26/M 13:12.8 1:16:36.9  
22 315 Sandrine Poteau 664 35     558 13:56.9 35 37:50.2 19.0MPH 229 1:00.6 11 23:57.2 7:59/M 13:20.9 1:16:45.0  
23 316 Melissa Stanosheck 132 39 21 11:42.2 486 2:51.8 17 34:57.4 20.6MPH 330 1:19.7 21 25:58.6 8:39/M 13:25.8 1:16:49.9  
24 340 Simone Montemorra 136 39 27 12:48.5 331 2:03.2 21 35:13.3 20.4MPH 447 1:43.6 23 26:14.2 8:45/M 14:38.8 1:18:02.9  
25 372 Dee Dee Hurst 120 38 34 14:06.6 374 2:15.0 32 37:17.4 19.3MPH 160 0:51.7 13 25:04.0 8:21/M 16:10.7 1:19:34.8  
26 373 Amy Harris 102 35 30 13:36.7 254 1:45.3 34 37:49.5 19.0MPH 125 0:48.5 17 25:37.5 8:32/M 16:13.7 1:19:37.8  
27 380 Liliana Barquet 110 36 29 13:11.9 337 2:04.8 26 36:15.9 19.9MPH 87 0:44.3 30 28:02.7 9:21/M 16:55.7 1:20:19.8  
28 390 Cecilia Prieto 114 37 37 14:54.5 400 2:21.9 27 36:31.9 19.7MPH 373 1:28.2 19 25:49.4 8:36/M 17:42.1 1:21:06.2  
29 395 Elvira Irady 118 37 18 11:22.2 209 1:35.3 38 39:08.2 18.4MPH 353 1:23.8 29 27:59.4 9:20/M 18:05.1 1:21:29.2  
30 405 Alexandra Irady 128 39 25 12:36.0 228 1:38.8 16 34:50.9 20.7MPH 491 1:58.5 36 31:17.8 10:26/M 18:58.0 1:22:22.1  
31 425 Daniela Bombonatti 125 38 32 13:57.1 511 3:10.9 36 38:05.4 18.9MPH 487 1:57.0 27 27:17.7 9:06/M 21:04.2 1:24:28.3  
32 431 Temara Peet 112 36 24 12:13.1 241 1:41.5 10 33:21.7 21.6MPH 359 1:25.2 42 36:31.2 12:10/M 21:48.8 1:25:12.9 2:00
33 437 Lisa Covington 131 39 31 13:52.6 542 4:00.4 41 40:23.4 17.8MPH 127 0:48.7 24 26:21.5 8:47/M 22:02.8 1:25:26.9  
34 441 Karen Toedter 104 35 19 11:31.9 367 2:13.3 31 37:17.0 19.3MPH 434 1:40.5 38 33:08.1 11:03/M 22:26.9 1:25:51.0  
35 452 Gisela Colmenares 138 39 41 18:38.7 311 1:59.2 33 37:24.8 19.3MPH 528 2:24.8 22 26:06.3 8:42/M 23:09.9 1:26:34.0  
36 455 Trina Martingano 129 39 33 14:03.5 378 2:15.9 39 39:58.8 18.0MPH 484 1:54.7 33 28:32.7 9:31/M 23:21.6 1:26:45.7  
37 460 Jennifer Miller 119 38 36 14:31.0 292 1:54.1 25 36:01.4 20.0MPH 396 1:32.9 40 33:22.4 11:07/M 23:57.8 1:27:21.9  
38 461 Melyssa Evans 130 39 38 14:59.0 513 3:11.8 37 38:40.3 18.6MPH 268 1:06.8 34 29:27.1 9:49/M 24:01.0 1:27:25.1  
39 462 Karen Uribe 137 39 40 16:11.9 434 2:32.0 29 37:02.4 19.4MPH 296 1:12.1 35 30:36.0 10:12/M 24:10.5 1:27:34.6  
40 470 Soazig Levque 106 36 16 10:48.4 325 2:02.3 42 40:37.3 17.7MPH 255 1:04.4 41 34:02.7 11:21/M 25:11.3 1:28:35.4  
41 481 Michelle Stone 107 36 35 14:11.0 411 2:25.6 30 37:12.3 19.4MPH 518 2:19.2 39 33:17.7 11:06/M 26:01.9 1:29:26.0  
42 539 Vicky Jones 117 37 39 15:10.5 390 2:19.3 40 40:06.6 18.0MPH 475 1:50.8 43 41:32.8 13:51/M 37:36.0 1:41:00.1  
43 554 April Palomo 96 35 42 20:06.6 412 2:26.2 43 58:23.8 12.3MPH 212 0:58.9 37 31:37.3 10:32/M 50:08.8 1:53:32.9  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 78 Shannon Crowe 161 42 10 11:22.3 23 0:57.8 1 30:30.8 23.6MPH 39 0:36.2 2 21:16.6 7:05/M   1:04:43.9  
2 99 Wendy Hammerman 149 41 4 10:18.4 67 1:08.3 2 30:33.0 23.6MPH 134 0:49.6 4 22:49.2 7:36/M 0:54.8 1:05:38.7  
3 103 Melanie Sun-Colvin 159 42 14 11:54.3 59 1:07.0 4 31:01.8 23.2MPH 18 0:32.1 1 21:12.6 7:04/M 1:03.8 1:05:47.8  
4 123 Michele Marvin 165 43 2 9:14.2 136 1:20.2 11 32:54.4 21.9MPH 133 0:49.5 3 22:20.9 7:27/M 1:55.5 1:06:39.4  
5 141 Julie Ianni 158 42     557 12:08.0 5 31:22.1 23.0MPH 169 0:52.8 6 23:06.1 7:42/M 2:45.1 1:07:29.1  
6 142 Jennifer Alpard 160 42 5 10:19.4 118 1:17.4 6 31:56.0 22.5MPH 215 0:59.3 5 22:56.9 7:39/M 2:45.3 1:07:29.3  
7 181 Cindy Reeves 142 40 13 11:49.8 252 1:45.1 3 30:40.5 23.5MPH 314 1:16.3 7 24:07.6 8:02/M 4:55.6 1:09:39.6  
8 208 Maria Rubio 143 40 6 10:20.6 75 1:10.0 14 33:51.0 21.3MPH 116 0:47.7 11 25:07.0 8:22/M 6:32.6 1:11:16.5  
9 221 Istra Bauza 148 41 9 11:13.0 285 1:52.8 7 32:20.4 22.3MPH 412 1:36.9 10 25:01.9 8:20/M 7:21.3 1:12:05.2  
10 253 Annette Colgan 172 44 20 12:45.8 332 2:03.3 8 32:27.9 22.2MPH 380 1:29.8 9 24:47.4 8:16/M 8:50.4 1:13:34.4  
11 263 Heidi Vogel 677 40 7 11:01.0 167 1:27.2 13 33:27.5 21.5MPH 354 1:23.9 16 26:45.5 8:55/M 9:21.2 1:14:05.2  
12 274 Lorena Lowry 150 42 22 12:54.0 416 2:27.4 12 33:17.6 21.6MPH 318 1:17.3 8 24:35.2 8:12/M 9:47.7 1:14:31.7  
13 309 Laura Holmes 164 43 27 14:43.9 27 0:58.3 10 32:42.3 22.0MPH 62 0:41.4 18 27:26.7 9:09/M 11:48.8 1:16:32.8  
14 312 Sarah Brown 151 42 3 10:01.5 422 2:29.4 21 35:24.1 20.3MPH 303 1:14.2 19 27:29.4 9:10/M 11:54.7 1:16:38.7  
15 314 Armin Storey 141 40 19 12:44.9 143 1:22.4 22 36:04.2 20.0MPH 159 0:51.5 13 25:40.3 8:33/M 11:59.6 1:16:43.5  
16 326 Clavidia Courtn Henderson 659 42 18 12:30.2 296 1:54.6 17 34:37.3 20.8MPH 382 1:29.9 17 26:58.2 8:59/M 12:46.4 1:17:30.3  
17 333 Edna Pollock 680 40 23 13:07.7 421 2:29.3 9 32:33.4 22.1MPH 456 1:45.2 22 27:49.4 9:16/M 13:01.2 1:17:45.2  
18 358 Anne Stith 145 41 11 11:31.4 224 1:38.1 28 38:18.6 18.8MPH 317 1:17.2 14 26:06.5 8:42/M 14:07.8 1:18:51.8  
19 361 Susanne Whitley 152 42 8 11:02.5 372 2:14.6 19 34:52.3 20.7MPH 355 1:24.1 24 29:31.0 9:50/M 14:20.6 1:19:04.6 2:00
20 367 Megan Cash 146 41 28 14:59.3 175 1:28.2 16 34:31.2 20.9MPH 470 1:49.5 15 26:39.1 8:53/M 14:43.5 1:19:27.5  
21 382 Heather Barrow 144 41 16 12:21.7 286 1:53.1 20 35:06.3 20.5MPH 278 1:09.4 26 30:00.3 10:00/M 15:46.9 1:20:30.9  
22 397 Darla Nunley 168 43 31 15:48.2 371 2:14.4 24 36:31.9 19.7MPH 415 1:37.5 12 25:23.1 8:28/M 16:51.3 1:21:35.2  
23 398 Evalyn Fling 170 44 21 12:49.5 489 2:55.0 15 34:12.6 21.1MPH 543 2:38.2 23 29:02.0 9:41/M 16:53.5 1:21:37.4  
24 402 Celina Guimaraes 166 43 24 13:21.8 386 2:18.1 25 36:45.1 19.6MPH 486 1:56.3 20 27:32.9 9:11/M 17:10.4 1:21:54.4  
25 403 Jennifer Smith 155 42 12 11:38.4 282 1:52.2 18 34:49.8 20.7MPH 410 1:36.7 29 32:00.5 10:40/M 17:13.8 1:21:57.8 2:00
26 423 Melanie Flint 134 40 1 6:04.9 456 2:38.3 34 42:39.1 16.9MPH 320 1:17.8 27 31:39.0 10:33/M 19:35.2 1:24:19.2  
27 448 Karine Lhermitte 163 43 17 12:22.2 314 1:59.6 23 36:17.3 19.8MPH 407 1:35.9 33 33:49.6 11:16/M 21:20.9 1:26:04.8  
28 459 Mirit Schneider 140 40 25 14:06.8 375 2:15.0 30 39:09.3 18.4MPH 457 1:45.4 25 29:46.2 9:55/M 22:19.0 1:27:02.9  
29 482 Kay Hill 154 42 32 15:51.3 409 2:24.6 26 37:16.6 19.3MPH 438 1:41.2 30 32:24.0 10:48/M 24:53.9 1:29:37.9  
30 490 Sandy Joubarani 153 42 30 15:23.5 326 2:02.5 32 39:46.4 18.1MPH 345 1:22.2 28 31:40.0 10:33/M 25:30.9 1:30:14.8  
31 495 Sandra Boyle 157 42 29 15:05.0 327 2:02.6 27 38:02.7 18.9MPH 506 2:09.3 32 33:13.8 11:04/M 25:49.6 1:30:33.6  
32 497 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs 169 44 15 12:14.8 529 3:32.8 31 39:42.0 18.1MPH 398 1:33.4 34 34:00.0 11:20/M 26:19.1 1:31:03.1  
33 525 Ana Tamargo 171 44 33 18:09.4 334 2:03.4 29 39:07.7 18.4MPH 509 2:11.4 35 36:02.0 12:01/M 32:50.1 1:37:34.1  
34 533 Rose Vella 669 43 35 22:58.4 366 2:13.2 35 45:21.9 15.9MPH 27 0:34.0 21 27:48.3 9:16/M 34:12.0 1:38:55.9  
35 541 Rosanna Halter 147 41 34 21:53.1 242 1:41.7 33 39:52.3 18.1MPH 421 1:38.4 36 37:54.6 12:38/M 38:16.3 1:43:00.3  
36 550 Allison Cline 139 40 26 14:32.6 415 2:27.4 36 56:15.0 12.8MPH 377 1:29.2 31 33:08.8 11:03/M 43:09.1 1:47:53.1  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 144 Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen 184 47 2 10:34.6 263 1:48.1 2 31:46.8 22.7MPH 292 1:11.2 1 22:20.9 7:27/M   1:07:41.8  
2 176 Leslie Medley Russell 179 46 9 12:13.4 237 1:40.6 1 31:16.0 23.0MPH 271 1:07.6 2 23:07.6 7:42/M 1:43.5 1:09:25.3  
3 214 Maria Matheus 177 45 6 11:34.8 230 1:39.5 6 33:05.2 21.8MPH 199 0:56.5 4 24:26.0 8:09/M 4:00.4 1:11:42.3  
4 218 Pamela Buxton 653 46 3 10:37.5 197 1:31.8 7 33:25.8 21.5MPH 218 0:59.8 6 25:28.2 8:29/M 4:21.5 1:12:03.3  
5 240 Tracy Ferrando 187 49 1 9:24.9 287 1:53.2 9 33:37.0 21.4MPH 264 1:06.1 10 27:06.0 9:02/M 5:25.5 1:13:07.4  
6 242 Linda Tompkins 194 49 4 11:05.2 344 2:06.3 12 35:16.2 20.4MPH 302 1:14.0 3 23:34.4 7:51/M 5:34.4 1:13:16.2  
7 244 Tracey Priem 193 49 5 11:34.4 172 1:27.8 3 32:10.7 22.4MPH 279 1:09.7 9 26:56.1 8:59/M 5:37.1 1:13:18.9  
8 283 Kathy Waller 192 49 12 13:14.5 160 1:26.1 8 33:30.0 21.5MPH 118 0:47.9 8 25:56.1 8:39/M 7:12.9 1:14:54.8  
9 295 Donna Penney 174 45 13 13:16.9 48 1:03.5 4 32:47.5 22.0MPH 164 0:52.1 13 27:37.1 9:12/M 7:55.5 1:15:37.3  
10 320 Valerie Gruss 178 46 11 12:47.2 427 2:30.6 5 32:54.3 21.9MPH 402 1:34.2 11 27:16.8 9:05/M 9:21.5 1:17:03.4  
11 323 Sarah Scott 180 46 8 11:57.4 309 1:58.6 10 34:21.0 21.0MPH 343 1:21.7 12 27:27.9 9:09/M 9:24.9 1:17:06.7  
12 351 Paola Ferrari 195 49 7 11:38.0 177 1:28.3 15 38:42.5 18.6MPH 334 1:19.9 5 25:25.2 8:28/M 10:52.3 1:18:34.2  
13 420 Margaret Lefer 181 46 15 15:26.6 368 2:13.5 16 39:45.0 18.1MPH 258 1:05.3 7 25:37.1 8:32/M 16:25.9 1:24:07.8  
14 435 Leann Christley 176 45 10 12:17.8 354 2:09.9 13 36:36.3 19.7MPH 472 1:50.2 18 32:31.3 10:50/M 17:43.9 1:25:25.7  
15 453 Kimber Juenke 175 45 19 17:18.6 448 2:35.6 11 34:45.2 20.7MPH 517 2:17.8 15 29:39.2 9:53/M 18:54.7 1:26:36.6  
16 473 Sandy McCary 182 47 20 18:34.6 251 1:45.0 14 36:42.9 19.6MPH 162 0:51.8 17 30:52.2 10:17/M 21:04.9 1:28:46.8  
17 485 Barbara Griffin 186 48 17 15:59.7 369 2:14.2 18 39:54.0 18.0MPH 468 1:49.2 16 29:45.5 9:55/M 22:01.0 1:29:42.8  
18 511 Donna Whisonant 190 49 16 15:55.5 399 2:21.6 17 39:49.2 18.1MPH 332 1:19.7 19 34:52.9 11:37/M 26:37.3 1:34:19.2  
19 526 Tina Meza 189 49 14 15:19.8 389 2:19.1 19 41:33.2 17.3MPH 430 1:40.0 20 36:56.9 12:19/M 30:07.3 1:37:49.1  
20 531 Caroline Burum 183 47 18 17:08.7 553 6:03.8 20 44:10.6 16.3MPH 498 2:02.6 14 29:17.1 9:46/M 31:01.1 1:38:43.0  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 92 Ann Wacker 214 54 1 8:30.4 51 1:04.7 4 32:44.6 22.0MPH 220 0:59.8 1 21:55.9 7:18/M   1:05:15.6  
2 202 Ellen Happe Phillips 211 53 2 10:42.5 176 1:28.2 1 31:03.1 23.2MPH 185 0:54.9 6 26:30.7 8:50/M 5:24.0 1:10:39.6  
3 248 Terry Lynn Toon 207 52 3 10:53.3 362 2:11.3 7 34:18.2 21.0MPH 362 1:25.4 3 24:36.6 8:12/M 8:09.4 1:13:25.0  
4 250 Janet Beaver 205 52 4 11:08.8 336 2:04.0 9 36:54.6 19.5MPH 237 1:02.0 2 22:19.5 7:26/M 8:13.4 1:13:29.1  
5 252 Elizabeth Hughes 201 52 5 11:48.1 328 2:02.7 2 31:50.6 22.6MPH 341 1:21.5 5 26:29.3 8:50/M 8:16.8 1:13:32.4  
6 254 Sandra Sutherland 197 50 7 13:32.2 61 1:07.5 5 32:45.1 22.0MPH 60 0:40.5 4 25:32.2 8:31/M 8:22.1 1:13:37.7  
7 337 Debra Harrison 206 52 8 14:25.0 317 1:59.8 3 32:41.7 22.0MPH 336 1:20.1 7 27:26.9 9:09/M 12:38.0 1:17:53.6  
8 357 Kim Runge 212 53 6 12:16.9 418 2:28.2 6 33:48.4 21.3MPH 387 1:31.0 8 28:43.4 9:34/M 13:32.4 1:18:48.0  
9 424 Dana Biedrzycki 657 52 9 14:42.0 359 2:10.9 8 35:33.8 20.3MPH 172 0:53.0 11 31:07.4 10:22/M 19:11.7 1:24:27.4  
10 454 Laura Yaffee 198 50 11 15:31.8 316 1:59.7 11 38:07.9 18.9MPH 417 1:37.6 10 29:24.3 9:48/M 21:25.8 1:26:41.4  
11 475 Elizabeth Hedden 208 53 10 15:12.5 280 1:52.0 10 38:04.3 18.9MPH 386 1:31.0 12 32:09.4 10:43/M 23:33.7 1:28:49.3  
12 502 Toni Young 203 52 12 15:46.4 278 1:50.8 12 38:07.9 18.9MPH 490 1:58.2 13 33:52.7 11:17/M 26:20.5 1:31:36.2  
13 530 Cj Claverie 213 54 13 18:26.4 550 4:48.7 14 44:09.6 16.3MPH 496 2:01.0 9 29:16.4 9:45/M 33:26.8 1:38:42.4  
14 536 Lisa Poret 210 53 14 18:47.1 428 2:31.0 13 41:48.6 17.2MPH 316 1:16.9 14 35:55.3 11:58/M 35:03.4 1:40:19.0  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 322 Anne Brasier 224 58 2 10:45.6 164 1:26.3 1 34:09.3 21.1MPH 231 1:01.0 4 29:42.5 9:54/M   1:17:05.0  
2 334 Meg Kneeshaw 216 55 1 10:16.5 185 1:30.6 2 34:55.6 20.6MPH 392 1:32.4 3 29:32.2 9:51/M 0:42.5 1:17:47.5  
3 433 Linnie Reichle 220 57 7 14:42.7 211 1:35.8 4 35:15.3 20.4MPH 299 1:12.4 7 32:30.8 10:50/M 8:12.2 1:25:17.2  
4 436 Emily Sattler 222 57 3 13:14.4 429 2:31.0 5 38:52.8 18.5MPH 350 1:23.2 2 29:25.0 9:48/M 8:21.6 1:25:26.6  
5 458 Gail Webster 215 55 6 14:29.0 382 2:16.5 3 35:02.2 20.6MPH 534 2:28.5 8 32:46.2 10:55/M 9:57.5 1:27:02.5  
6 476 Dena Sokolow 219 56 5 14:15.2 461 2:41.0 7 40:11.2 17.9MPH 420 1:38.2 5 30:09.9 10:03/M 11:50.6 1:28:55.7  
7 484 Kim Wilson 218 56 4 13:50.0 439 2:33.0 6 39:04.4 18.4MPH 551 3:01.1 6 31:12.5 10:24/M 12:36.2 1:29:41.2  
8 516 Nancy Krempa 217 55 9 18:25.8 546 4:11.2 9 41:51.3 17.2MPH 399 1:33.6 1 29:24.9 9:48/M 18:21.9 1:35:26.9  
9 552 Joy Merenda 225 59 8 17:42.9 530 3:33.6 8 40:40.2 17.7MPH 489 1:58.0 9 45:32.7 15:11/M 32:22.6 1:49:27.6  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 366 Jill Devay 226 61 1 12:09.6 222 1:37.6 2 35:01.4 20.6MPH 329 1:19.4 2 29:11.6 9:44/M   1:19:19.7  
2 388 Sandy Parker 227 61 3 15:47.1 478 2:47.3 1 33:39.0 21.4MPH 440 1:42.1 1 27:09.7 9:03/M 1:45.5 1:21:05.3  
3 522 Susan Cournoyer 229 64 4 15:52.3 528 3:30.3 3 40:51.1 17.6MPH 522 2:21.1 3 34:27.2 11:29/M 17:42.3 1:37:02.0  
4 528 Jennifer Gillespie-Malone 228 63 2 12:50.9 324 2:02.2 4 41:51.9 17.2MPH 450 1:44.3 4 39:41.7 13:14/M 18:51.3 1:38:11.1  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Michael Wilkinson 582 22 1 8:40.7 24 0:57.8 1 24:48.6 29.0MPH 2 0:22.8 1 16:20.5 5:27/M   51:10.5  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Richard Mac Namee 340 45 1 7:47.9 21 0:57.2 1 27:39.6 26.0MPH 85 0:44.0 1 19:40.5 6:33/M   56:49.3  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 235 Rhys Ivory-Ganja 608 13 4 10:34.6 56 1:05.8 1 35:28.7 20.3MPH 40 0:36.3 3 25:07.5 8:22/M   1:12:53.0  
2 236 Kyle Halseth 607 13 2 10:12.6 256 1:46.0 2 36:33.9 19.7MPH 137 0:50.0 2 23:30.6 7:50/M 0:00.2 1:12:53.3  
3 262 Kevin Daniels 606 14 1 10:09.4 407 2:23.6 3 38:35.8 18.7MPH 129 0:49.0 1 22:01.2 7:20/M 1:06.0 1:13:59.1  
4 396 John Jr Remmers 609 12 3 10:31.8 379 2:15.9 5 41:54.1 17.2MPH 150 0:50.9 4 25:57.1 8:39/M 8:37.0 1:21:30.0  
5 399 Jared Clark 610 12 5 11:09.9 229 1:39.1 4 39:58.1 18.0MPH 340 1:21.2 5 27:32.0 9:11/M 8:47.4 1:21:40.5  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Adam Zavala 594 17 3 8:35.9 2 0:39.9 1 26:27.7 27.2MPH 6 0:24.6 6 20:40.0 6:53/M   56:48.2  
2 16 Matthew Perches 592 18 6 9:18.4 6 0:50.5 2 28:45.4 25.0MPH 14 0:30.3 1 18:50.9 6:17/M 1:27.4 58:15.6  
3 21 Max Molthen 595 17 2 8:30.6 1 0:37.1     556 29:28.9 7 21:04.8 7:01/M 2:53.3 59:41.6  
4 42 Kyle Nash 602 15 1 6:27.7 38 1:01.2 5 32:26.5 22.2MPH 28 0:34.2 8 21:34.3 7:11/M 5:15.9 1:02:04.1  
5 102 Derek Barnett 597 17 10 10:19.7 119 1:17.5 9 33:19.7 21.6MPH 50 0:39.7 4 20:06.3 6:42/M 8:54.8 1:05:43.0  
6 130 Robbie Kellogg 601 16 5 9:09.3 147 1:23.0 7 32:36.2 22.1MPH 206 0:57.9 10 22:46.3 7:35/M 10:04.6 1:06:52.9  
7 136 Alexander Vaporciyan 593 18 11 11:23.3 283 1:52.3 13 33:52.5 21.3MPH 274 1:08.8 2 18:59.7 6:20/M 10:28.7 1:07:16.9  
8 158 Timothy Tirado 596 17 12 11:47.0 5 0:48.0 11 33:32.9 21.5MPH 21 0:32.5 9 21:58.6 7:19/M 11:51.0 1:08:39.2  
9 159 Hayden McHan 598 16 15 14:18.0 259 1:47.1 4 32:12.3 22.4MPH 152 0:51.0 3 19:31.9 6:30/M 11:52.3 1:08:40.5  
10 194 Travis Nelson 604 15 9 10:05.2 131 1:19.0 6 32:32.2 22.1MPH 54 0:40.0 12 25:42.9 8:34/M 13:31.1 1:10:19.4  
11 213 Juan Sanchez 297 16 14 12:10.5 62 1:07.6 8 33:11.8 21.7MPH 100 0:45.8 11 24:18.2 8:06/M 14:45.9 1:11:34.1  
12 230 Garrett Kirsch 591 19 4 8:53.6 240 1:41.1 12 33:37.2 21.4MPH 10 0:26.2 14 27:55.6 9:18/M 15:45.7 1:12:33.9  
13 257 David White 600 15 8 9:32.2 151 1:24.0 3 30:59.1 23.2MPH 89 0:44.7 15 31:04.2 10:21/M 16:56.0 1:13:44.3  
14 260 Cole Jackson 605 15 13 11:55.0 260 1:47.7 10 33:22.7 21.6MPH 135 0:49.7 13 25:55.7 8:38/M 17:02.8 1:13:51.0  
15 286 Andrew Cantu 649 19 16 14:51.7 487 2:54.0 14 36:19.2 19.8MPH 38 0:36.2 5 20:21.5 6:47/M 18:14.6 1:15:02.8  
16 465 Haden Calvert 603 15 7 9:28.4 535 3:48.8 15 39:10.4 18.4MPH 117 0:47.9 16 34:53.1 11:38/M 31:20.5 1:28:08.7  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Zach Smith 587 21 2 8:46.6 11 0:53.6 1 25:45.2 28.0MPH 41 0:37.0 1 18:05.6 6:02/M   54:08.2  
2 19 Russell Sullivan 586 22 3 9:00.5 18 0:56.3 2 28:44.7 25.1MPH 46 0:37.8 2 19:53.4 6:38/M 5:04.5 59:12.8  
3 36 Scott Salter 584 22 6 10:08.5 26 0:58.2 4 29:26.8 24.5MPH 80 0:43.4 3 20:25.0 6:48/M 7:33.8 1:01:42.0  
4 41 Troy Bassiri 585 22 7 10:26.0 16 0:55.5 3 29:14.2 24.6MPH 65 0:41.6 5 20:46.0 6:55/M 7:55.2 1:02:03.5  
5 77 Ryan Gill 581 23 5 9:32.2 186 1:30.6 6 30:57.7 23.3MPH 276 1:09.2 6 21:30.7 7:10/M 10:32.3 1:04:40.6  
6 86 Raul A. Medina 583 22 9 12:12.6 28 0:58.3 5 30:26.4 23.7MPH 154 0:51.2 4 20:27.6 6:49/M 10:48.0 1:04:56.3  
7 287 Daniel Langford 579 24 10 14:06.5 490 2:55.0 9 35:09.3 20.5MPH 246 1:03.2 7 21:49.0 7:16/M 20:54.9 1:15:03.2  
8 297 Joshua Veselka 588 21 4 9:28.6 452 2:37.3 7 35:00.3 20.6MPH 461 1:46.7 9 26:54.9 8:58/M 21:39.6 1:15:47.9  
9 344 Jeffrey Carder 589 21 1 8:22.8 433 2:31.9 8 35:00.9 20.6MPH 397 1:33.1 10 30:43.2 10:14/M 24:03.8 1:18:12.0  
10 352 Brian Funk 578 24 8 12:07.2 457 2:38.9 11 38:54.2 18.5MPH 177 0:53.7 8 24:01.6 8:00/M 24:27.4 1:18:35.7  
11 512 Michael Levert 580 24 11 15:08.7 538 3:53.5 10 38:07.8 18.9MPH 503 2:05.6 11 35:11.5 11:44/M 40:19.0 1:34:27.3  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 12 Jarrett Hubert 547 29 2 9:23.5 137 1:20.3 2 27:18.3 26.4MPH 75 0:43.4 2 18:54.9 6:18/M   57:40.5  
2 28 Peter Saulino 575 25 11 10:43.1 20 0:56.8 6 29:34.6 24.4MPH 95 0:45.1 1 18:47.1 6:16/M 3:06.3 1:00:46.9  
3 45 Matt Gibson 559 27 3 9:37.1 71 1:08.9 11 30:26.4 23.7MPH 107 0:46.4 5 20:35.8 6:52/M 4:54.1 1:02:34.7  
4 47 Ben Hayes 560 27 9 10:31.2 92 1:12.5 5 29:33.3 24.4MPH 111 0:46.8 6 20:40.6 6:53/M 5:03.9 1:02:44.5  
5 49 Richard McGaw 572 25 18 12:09.7 17 0:56.3 4 29:32.9 24.4MPH 1 0:21.1 3 19:58.1 6:39/M 5:17.6 1:02:58.2  
6 59 Michael Wissing 557 28 5 9:52.5 111 1:16.5 10 30:15.2 23.8MPH     13 22:21.8 7:27/M 6:05.5 1:03:46.1  
7 81 Robert Kappes 569 26 4 9:38.9 191 1:31.2 12 30:40.5 23.5MPH 31 0:34.8 14 22:24.3 7:28/M 7:09.3 1:04:49.9  
8 87 Nicholas Russo 551 28 14 11:14.0 140 1:21.3 9 30:10.0 23.9MPH 244 1:03.0 7 21:08.2 7:03/M 7:16.2 1:04:56.7  
9 96 Colton Miller 561 27 1 9:02.3 290 1:53.5 16 32:04.4 22.5MPH 77 0:43.4 9 21:40.9 7:13/M 7:44.1 1:05:24.7  
10 104 Bryan Apgar 568 26 7 10:14.0 79 1:11.2 15 31:39.0 22.7MPH 35 0:35.9 11 22:10.3 7:23/M 8:10.1 1:05:50.6  
11 113 Brian Dunn 570 26 17 12:02.5 122 1:18.2 13 30:46.8 23.4MPH 175 0:53.5 8 21:16.0 7:05/M 8:36.5 1:06:17.1  
12 118 David Fennell 552 28 15 11:24.7 232 1:39.9 19 32:37.5 22.1MPH 11 0:26.9 4 20:12.4 6:44/M 8:41.1 1:06:21.7  
13 124 Jesse Plunkett 573 25 12 10:45.9 333 2:03.3 8 29:51.2 24.1MPH 480 1:53.2 10 22:06.7 7:22/M 8:59.8 1:06:40.3  
14 164 Jered Pecoraro 548 29 10 10:41.8 99 1:13.7 21 33:09.1 21.7MPH 23 0:32.6 15 23:14.5 7:45/M 11:11.3 1:08:51.9  
15 168 Jose Lopez 544 29 13 11:01.5 233 1:40.1 14 31:22.0 23.0MPH 63 0:41.4 18 24:19.3 8:06/M 11:23.8 1:09:04.4  
16 173 Adam Brown 550 28     555 11:27.8 17 32:33.7 22.1MPH 157 0:51.3 19 24:25.6 8:08/M 11:38.0 1:09:18.6  
17 174 Vincent Lambert 562 27 22 13:56.3 182 1:30.4 3 29:15.9 24.6MPH 249 1:03.8 16 23:32.2 7:51/M 11:38.2 1:09:18.7  
18 206 Mark Knight 549 29 20 13:14.6 152 1:24.0 7 29:44.8 24.2MPH 64 0:41.5 21 26:02.1 8:41/M 13:26.5 1:11:07.1  
19 255 Harrison Phillips 556 28 19 13:09.2 459 2:40.5 27 34:48.5 20.7MPH 83 0:43.7 12 22:20.9 7:27/M 16:02.4 1:13:43.0 2:00
20 271 Christopher Vasquez 645 29 25 15:08.0 107 1:15.9 22 33:14.2 21.7MPH 94 0:45.1 17 24:04.6 8:01/M 16:47.4 1:14:28.0  
21 277 Derek Chang 558 27 8 10:21.4 35 1:00.8 23 33:44.3 21.3MPH 8 0:25.6 28 29:10.9 9:43/M 17:02.6 1:14:43.2  
22 348 Randy Walthall 576 25 21 13:26.7 364 2:12.6 26 34:26.1 20.9MPH 198 0:56.4 24 27:22.2 9:07/M 20:43.6 1:18:24.2  
23 355 Lee Tran 566 26 27 16:25.7 454 2:37.4 20 32:51.5 21.9MPH 439 1:41.7 20 25:06.7 8:22/M 21:02.6 1:18:43.2  
24 369 Arturo Ortiz 545 29 16 11:57.9 141 1:21.7 29 37:09.1 19.4MPH 96 0:45.3 26 28:16.0 9:25/M 21:49.7 1:19:30.3  
25 378 Anthony Liguori 543 29 23 14:29.3 85 1:11.8 28 35:58.9 20.0MPH 277 1:09.2 23 27:14.2 9:05/M 22:23.0 1:20:03.6  
26 379 Adrian Lopez 574 25 26 16:25.6 235 1:40.2 25 34:02.8 21.2MPH 103 0:46.0 25 27:23.0 9:08/M 22:37.2 1:20:17.8  
27 422 Joseph Philippi 690 27 24 15:04.2 361 2:11.2 30 37:27.2 19.2MPH 37 0:36.1 27 28:56.2 9:39/M 26:34.5 1:24:15.1  
28 440 David McCoy 553 28 29 20:10.4 444 2:34.0 24 33:53.0 21.2MPH 508 2:10.4 22 27:01.6 9:00/M 28:09.0 1:25:49.6  
29 464 Hunter Dickerson 567 26 28 16:55.5 403 2:22.6 18 32:35.6 22.1MPH 478 1:53.0 29 34:21.0 11:27/M 30:27.3 1:28:07.9  
30 540 Dhwanil Desai 577 25 30 21:53.3 199 1:32.1 31 42:14.4 17.0MPH 263 1:06.1 30 36:03.2 12:01/M 45:08.7 1:42:49.3  
DNF DNF Roy Mitchell 555 28 6 9:58.3 8 0:52.1 1 18:56.6 38.0MPH              
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Gerardo Mejia 534 31 1 8:02.7 10 0:53.1 10 27:54.3 25.8MPH 17 0:31.4 2 17:37.8 5:52/M   54:59.5  
2 4 Garrick Malone 526 31 4 8:43.3 47 1:03.4 1 26:30.8 27.2MPH 4 0:23.6 4 18:18.8 6:06/M 0:00.4 55:00.0  
3 6 Colin Wolfe 519 32 7 9:25.1 87 1:12.0 8 27:48.3 25.9MPH 242 1:02.6 1 16:36.0 5:32/M 1:04.6 56:04.2  
4 9 Jonathan Caughran 663 31 5 9:00.1 95 1:13.0 6 27:12.6 26.5MPH 19 0:32.3 7 19:06.0 6:22/M 2:04.6 57:04.2  
5 10 Kevin Pool 538 30 19 10:30.7 15 0:55.1 4 26:55.1 26.7MPH 224 1:00.1 3 17:54.9 5:58/M 2:16.4 57:16.0  
6 15 Curtis Campbell 527 31 17 10:17.7 34 0:59.9 5 27:04.3 26.6MPH 97 0:45.4 6 18:59.8 6:20/M 3:07.9 58:07.4  
7 17 Benjamin Proko 654 31 30 11:28.7 4 0:47.5 2 26:44.4 26.9MPH 13 0:27.3 5 18:51.7 6:17/M 3:20.2 58:19.8  
8 18 Blake Culp 546 30 8 9:35.0     13 28:48.6 25.0MPH 285 1:10.2 40 25:42.7 8:34/M 3:53.4 58:53.0  
9 27 Matthew McFarlane 658 31 13 9:51.8 173 1:27.8 9 27:52.3 25.8MPH 153 0:51.0 12 20:35.7 6:52/M 5:39.2 1:00:38.7  
10 30 Manuel Cabrera 523 32 26 10:53.9 94 1:13.0 7 27:34.4 26.1MPH 109 0:46.7 13 20:35.8 6:52/M 6:04.4 1:01:04.0  
11 32 Benson Ledbetter 516 33 23 10:38.6 148 1:23.2 16 29:21.2 24.5MPH 55 0:40.1 8 19:06.7 6:22/M 6:10.4 1:01:09.9  
12 34 Martin Juul 506 34 27 11:14.0 52 1:04.8 3 26:48.5 26.9MPH 79 0:43.4 21 21:34.9 7:11/M 6:26.1 1:01:25.7  
13 58 Chris Kelly 542 30 31 11:46.6 54 1:05.4 12 28:47.4 25.0MPH 142 0:50.5 17 21:13.0 7:04/M 8:43.6 1:03:43.1  
14 63 Brent Eaton 495 34 14 9:55.0 315 1:59.7 18 30:10.4 23.9MPH 7 0:25.1 22 21:37.3 7:12/M 9:08.0 1:04:07.6  
15 73 Andrew Temple 511 33 57 37:11.0 497 2:59.7 55 43:38.2 16.5MPH     27 23:19.4 7:46/M 9:34.4 1:04:34.0  
16 75 Charlie Patout 499 34 3 8:33.1 239 1:40.8 30 32:19.0 22.3MPH 76 0:43.4 18 21:22.4 7:07/M 9:39.2 1:04:38.8  
17 95 Kyle Evans 529 31 41 12:53.0 394 2:20.3 14 28:50.8 25.0MPH 337 1:20.2 11 19:53.4 6:38/M 10:18.2 1:05:17.7  
18 117 David Callejas 736 34 18 10:28.0 348 2:07.6 21 30:39.7 23.5MPH 325 1:18.5 23 21:47.4 7:16/M 11:21.8 1:06:21.4  
19 121 Justin Bastin 679 32 34 11:53.3 74 1:10.0 20 30:31.6 23.6MPH 48 0:39.1 24 22:20.9 7:27/M 11:35.5 1:06:35.1  
20 125 Dean Digamon 673 31 39 12:36.8 126 1:18.3 15 29:17.4 24.6MPH 149 0:50.9 26 22:39.8 7:33/M 11:43.8 1:06:43.4  
21 126 Hugo Alviso 540 30 25 10:41.9 203 1:32.8 37 33:24.3 21.6MPH 459 1:45.9 9 19:18.7 6:26/M 11:44.1 1:06:43.7  
22 127 Kyle Crowell 662 33 10 9:46.2 243 1:43.1 11 28:39.8 25.1MPH 367 1:26.5 39 25:08.0 8:23/M 11:44.2 1:06:43.8  
23 128 Chris Allen 533 31 32 11:48.6 183 1:30.4 24 31:05.2 23.2MPH 167 0:52.7 20 21:28.4 7:09/M 11:46.0 1:06:45.6  
24 143 Thomas Sanchez, Jr 674 33 6 9:00.8 268 1:48.8 32 32:42.5 22.0MPH 29 0:34.2 28 23:23.9 7:48/M 12:30.8 1:07:30.3  
25 152 Aaron Blades 531 31 22 10:36.6 295 1:54.4 19 30:14.6 23.8MPH 347 1:22.6 34 24:19.2 8:06/M 13:28.0 1:08:27.5  
26 153 Adriel Vasquez 689 30 35 11:59.9 180 1:29.5 17 29:36.4 24.3MPH 93 0:45.0 36 24:36.7 8:12/M 13:28.0 1:08:27.6  
27 154 Skyler Moss 55 30 24 10:38.9 40 1:01.5 25 31:13.6 23.1MPH 120 0:48.3 37 24:45.7 8:15/M 13:28.6 1:08:28.2  
28 165 Josh Hughes 500 34 52 14:32.3 60 1:07.1 29 31:52.9 22.6MPH 32 0:34.9 14 20:44.8 6:55/M 13:52.7 1:08:52.3  
29 166 Eric Covert 532 31 49 13:51.3 166 1:26.8 27 31:33.3 22.8MPH 58 0:40.3 19 21:27.9 7:09/M 14:00.1 1:08:59.7  
30 177 Jason Campbell 535 30 9 9:44.2 277 1:50.6 22 30:41.1 23.5MPH 143 0:50.6 44 26:26.6 8:49/M 14:33.7 1:09:33.3 2:00
31 182 Adrian Valenzuela 518 32 45 13:29.1 406 2:23.5 26 31:25.9 22.9MPH 357 1:24.4 15 21:09.3 7:03/M 14:52.9 1:09:52.5  
32 188 Mike Agiannidis 524 32 29 11:21.9 130 1:18.8 35 33:16.0 21.6MPH 84 0:43.9 29 23:27.7 7:49/M 15:09.0 1:10:08.6  
33 199 Asdrubal Diaz 515 33 37 12:15.5 83 1:11.7 31 32:19.5 22.3MPH 193 0:55.7 31 23:48.8 7:56/M 15:31.7 1:10:31.3  
34 215 Henry Cadena 541 30 36 12:01.1 475 2:45.7 38 34:07.3 21.1MPH 444 1:42.6 16 21:09.3 7:03/M 16:46.5 1:11:46.1  
35 216 Joe Deakos 517 33 53 15:19.1 341 2:05.5 33 32:54.0 21.9MPH 485 1:55.4 10 19:37.2 6:32/M 16:51.8 1:11:51.4  
36 219 Trey Young 666 32 12 9:48.2 55 1:05.7 39 34:08.3 21.1MPH 59 0:40.4 43 26:21.2 8:47/M 17:04.4 1:12:04.0  
37 222 Jaaron Wood 507 34 33 11:53.2 289 1:53.3 36 33:24.3 21.6MPH 145 0:50.7 33 24:04.3 8:01/M 17:06.3 1:12:05.9  
38 225 Benjamin Cormier 496 34 20 10:30.7 419 2:29.1 42 35:12.4 20.5MPH 406 1:35.7 25 22:27.1 7:29/M 17:15.6 1:12:15.2  
39 245 Eduardo Nevado 509 34 2 8:05.1 521 3:18.3 40 34:15.8 21.0MPH 477 1:52.2 41 25:48.5 8:36/M 18:20.5 1:13:20.1  
40 249 Alfredo Tinajero 501 34 28 11:19.8 299 1:55.1 41 34:50.4 20.7MPH 426 1:39.5 30 23:40.0 7:53/M 18:25.5 1:13:25.1  
41 267 Brian Sarner 520 32 40 12:37.5 284 1:52.5 23 30:58.5 23.3MPH 493 1:59.4 45 26:40.6 8:53/M 19:09.2 1:14:08.7  
42 281 Joe Glass 521 32 43 13:07.3 150 1:23.7 34 33:03.3 21.8MPH 250 1:04.0 42 26:12.1 8:44/M 19:50.9 1:14:50.5  
43 325 Brian McDonough 528 31 50 14:01.3 293 1:54.4 43 35:17.9 20.4MPH 469 1:49.5 35 24:26.6 8:09/M 22:30.3 1:17:29.9  
44 331 Chris Barden 513 33 11 9:47.4 223 1:37.7 28 31:48.0 22.6MPH 307 1:15.0 54 33:09.0 11:03/M 22:37.6 1:17:37.2  
45 360 Matt Maddox 530 31 46 13:30.0 524 3:27.6 45 37:01.5 19.5MPH 251 1:04.0 32 23:56.5 7:59/M 24:00.2 1:18:59.8  
46 385 Jeffrey Chapman 494 34 51 14:14.7 420 2:29.2 44 35:36.9 20.2MPH 368 1:26.6 47 27:02.7 9:01/M 25:50.7 1:20:50.3  
47 391 Nestor Lujan 498 34 54 15:28.9 505 3:03.3 46 37:10.9 19.4MPH 9 0:26.1 38 24:58.3 8:19/M 26:08.0 1:21:07.6  
48 414 Matthew Taylor 504 34 38 12:32.7 238 1:40.7 52 41:28.0 17.4MPH 26 0:33.2 48 27:15.0 9:05/M 28:30.1 1:23:29.7  
49 434 Michael McMennamy 514 33 48 13:44.8 401 2:22.0 51 41:13.3 17.5MPH 346 1:22.5 46 26:42.2 8:54/M 30:25.4 1:25:25.0  
50 445 Josh Albanese 497 34 42 12:53.8 301 1:56.4 48 39:12.6 18.4MPH 428 1:39.6 51 30:17.0 10:06/M 30:59.9 1:25:59.5  
51 449 Ryan Leach 508 34 15 10:02.6 425 2:30.1 47 37:57.8 19.0MPH 546 2:43.0 53 33:04.9 11:01/M 31:19.0 1:26:18.6  
52 457 Robert Schroeter 502 34 47 13:38.5 467 2:42.4 49 40:15.1 17.9MPH 479 1:53.2 49 28:25.0 9:28/M 31:54.8 1:26:54.4  
53 463 Adam Ring 522 32 44 13:21.5 424 2:30.0 50 40:48.3 17.6MPH 441 1:42.2 50 29:17.0 9:46/M 32:39.6 1:27:39.2  
54 508 Enrique Lorda 536 30 16 10:17.4 517 3:16.6 54 43:13.4 16.7MPH 378 1:29.6 56 34:54.1 11:38/M 38:11.7 1:33:11.3  
55 529 Kevin Wood 510 33 55 16:09.9 548 4:44.6 53 43:01.0 16.7MPH 511 2:12.0 52 32:28.9 10:49/M 43:37.0 1:38:36.6  
56 543 Jeffrey Crook 503 34 56 19:51.6 543 4:03.1 56 45:20.6 15.9MPH 99 0:45.8 55 34:17.8 11:26/M 49:19.4 1:44:19.0  
57 555 Chris Phillips 539 30     562 43:45.0         57 1:09:49.0 23:16/M 58:34.4 1:53:34.0  
DNF DNF Aron Martinez 671 31 21 10:33.6                      
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Roberto Guiot 483 36 4 8:32.5 9 0:53.0 1 26:24.6 27.3MPH 24 0:32.9 2 19:19.0 6:26/M   55:42.2  
2 13 Trent O'Brien 434 38 12 9:16.2 57 1:06.7 9 28:40.5 25.1MPH 91 0:44.9 1 17:53.9 5:58/M 2:00.2 57:42.5  
3 14 Adam Currier 471 36 8 8:55.6 89 1:12.2 2 27:23.9 26.3MPH 131 0:49.2 3 19:37.5 6:32/M 2:16.3 57:58.5  
4 22 Alonso Vargas 440 38 5 8:44.3 305 1:57.1 6 27:54.0 25.8MPH 207 0:58.0 6 20:15.5 6:45/M 4:06.7 59:49.0  
5 23 Brian Reina 422 39 21 10:01.9 120 1:17.8 7 28:07.6 25.6MPH 44 0:37.5 4 19:50.2 6:37/M 4:12.9 59:55.1  
6 24 James Yarzy 661 37 6 8:45.0 155 1:24.7 3 27:34.7 26.1MPH 82 0:43.6 14 21:35.5 7:12/M 4:21.4 1:00:03.7  
7 25 Sergio Roldan 420 39 9 9:12.6 100 1:13.7 4 27:48.6 25.9MPH 181 0:54.0 10 21:05.0 7:02/M 4:31.9 1:00:14.1  
8 26 Alex De Sousa 430 39 2 8:28.0 78 1:10.4 12 29:01.9 24.8MPH 223 1:00.1 9 20:55.0 6:58/M 4:53.3 1:00:35.5  
9 29 John Caffey 464 37 15 9:28.4 135 1:20.0 8 28:22.1 25.4MPH 72 0:43.2 8 20:53.7 6:58/M 5:05.3 1:00:47.5  
10 35 Russell Wooten 463 37 7 8:51.2 44 1:02.2 10 28:49.1 25.0MPH 45 0:37.6 20 22:19.9 7:26/M 5:57.9 1:01:40.1  
11 46 Jose Beltran 470 36 14 9:23.0 114 1:17.0 5 27:50.7 25.9MPH 30 0:34.2 30 23:34.0 7:51/M 6:56.9 1:02:39.1  
12 55 Jonathan Cimo 478 36 42 12:00.0 146 1:22.9 13 29:20.9 24.5MPH 36 0:35.9 7 20:17.5 6:46/M 7:55.2 1:03:37.4  
13 57 Bryan Kraham 448 38 13 9:18.4 97 1:13.5 11 28:49.8 25.0MPH 61 0:41.1 32 23:36.6 7:52/M 7:57.3 1:03:39.6  
14 64 Chris Waller 415 39 48 12:26.3 142 1:22.2 14 29:39.5 24.3MPH 114 0:47.6 5 19:52.3 6:37/M 8:25.8 1:04:08.0  
15 65 Loren Salas 426 39 17 9:35.2 340 2:05.1 20 30:31.8 23.6MPH 139 0:50.4 12 21:05.6 7:02/M 8:25.9 1:04:08.2  
16 80 William Blain 493 35 18 9:42.9 14 0:54.7 18 30:08.5 23.9MPH 130 0:49.1 28 23:09.2 7:43/M 9:02.4 1:04:44.6  
17 91 Christopher Born 479 36 10 9:12.7 80 1:11.4 34 31:54.1 22.6MPH 66 0:41.8 19 22:10.8 7:23/M 9:28.9 1:05:11.1  
18 101 Graham Cooper 419 39 20 9:58.7 231 1:39.8 24 31:02.6 23.2MPH 210 0:58.6 16 22:02.4 7:21/M 10:00.0 1:05:42.2  
19 115 Chris Nichols 455 37 25 10:23.9 255 1:45.4 25 31:07.6 23.1MPH 280 1:09.7 15 21:52.2 7:17/M 10:36.7 1:06:19.0  
20 116 Chris Sutter 417 39 46 12:15.1 187 1:30.8 21 30:40.9 23.5MPH 110 0:46.8 11 21:05.4 7:02/M 10:36.9 1:06:19.1  
21 133 Nick Bigney 492 35 36 11:32.9 345 2:06.5 16 30:04.2 23.9MPH 183 0:54.6 22 22:30.4 7:30/M 11:26.6 1:07:08.8  
22 134 Guillaume Penel 444 38 11 9:13.4 88 1:12.1 15 29:46.9 24.2MPH 217 0:59.7 47 25:59.4 8:40/M 11:29.5 1:07:11.7  
23 139 Felipe Perez 489 35 50 12:33.4 169 1:27.4 19 30:18.4 23.8MPH 190 0:55.1 18 22:10.1 7:23/M 11:42.4 1:07:24.7  
24 146 Gilberto Sustache 432 38 51 12:38.5 103 1:14.5 35 31:55.6 22.6MPH 195 0:55.8 13 21:15.7 7:05/M 12:18.0 1:08:00.3  
25 148 Diego Soto 427 39 26 10:26.6 221 1:37.3 28 31:20.6 23.0MPH 310 1:15.4 29 23:29.8 7:50/M 12:27.6 1:08:09.8  
26 150 Mario Faria 446 38 29 10:50.8 116 1:17.1 38 32:20.0 22.3MPH 298 1:12.3 23 22:33.0 7:31/M 12:31.2 1:08:13.4  
27 156 Brad Perry 485 35 28 10:46.0 227 1:38.7 32 31:48.6 22.6MPH 113 0:47.6 31 23:35.2 7:52/M 12:54.0 1:08:36.3  
28 160 Christopher Heins 491 35 47 12:16.0 269 1:49.0 30 31:36.7 22.8MPH 200 0:56.5 17 22:08.4 7:23/M 13:04.6 1:08:46.8  
29 167 Frederik Donkers 445 38 31 10:54.4 319 2:00.1 29 31:36.1 22.8MPH 352 1:23.6 27 23:06.6 7:42/M 13:18.8 1:09:01.1  
30 170 Alex Fuller 442 38 3 8:29.0 41 1:01.8 36 31:57.3 22.5MPH 500 2:05.5 45 25:33.6 8:31/M 13:25.2 1:09:07.4  
31 187 Carlos Carrasco 443 38 22 10:11.2 297 1:54.8 31 31:36.8 22.8MPH 425 1:39.2 37 24:41.8 8:14/M 14:21.7 1:10:04.0  
32 196 Adam Josef 460 37 30 10:52.7 102 1:14.5 37 32:18.2 22.3MPH 121 0:48.3 43 25:14.4 8:25/M 14:46.0 1:10:28.3  
33 198 Michael Boudreaux 454 37 35 11:28.7 90 1:12.4 43 34:19.2 21.0MPH 166 0:52.2 24 22:36.6 7:32/M 14:47.1 1:10:29.4  
34 200 Michael L. Flake 656 38 39 11:55.8 108 1:16.1 27 31:17.9 23.0MPH 254 1:04.3 40 24:57.5 8:19/M 14:49.6 1:10:31.8 2:00
35 204 Ronald Pucio 449 38 23 10:15.7 98 1:13.6 17 30:07.3 23.9MPH 339 1:20.6 54 28:01.7 9:20/M 15:16.8 1:10:59.1  
36 205 Trey Dodd 482 36 24 10:16.4 246 1:44.2 49 34:52.9 20.7MPH 409 1:36.7 21 22:30.1 7:30/M 15:18.1 1:11:00.4  
37 209 Jay Hurt 438 38 19 9:46.6 360 2:11.1 22 30:48.9 23.4MPH 427 1:39.5 51 26:52.2 8:57/M 15:36.1 1:11:18.4  
38 210 Keith Wolf 458 37 40 11:56.0 84 1:11.7 26 31:14.6 23.1MPH 273 1:08.4 46 25:51.0 8:37/M 15:39.6 1:11:21.9  
39 224 Adam Blumberg 456 37 27 10:44.8 330 2:02.9 40 33:23.1 21.6MPH 313 1:16.2 38 24:42.2 8:14/M 16:27.1 1:12:09.3  
40 233 Homero Gonzalez 439 39 45 12:07.9 245 1:44.0 42 33:44.9 21.3MPH 344 1:21.8 34 23:43.9 7:54/M 17:00.4 1:12:42.7  
41 237 Luis Rangel 423 39 49 12:30.9 470 2:44.6 39 32:53.9 21.9MPH 442 1:42.4 26 23:05.3 7:42/M 17:15.0 1:12:57.3  
42 243 Shawn Jones 447 38 1 7:03.9 258 1:47.0 23 30:58.2 23.3MPH 375 1:28.8 62 31:58.3 10:39/M 17:34.0 1:13:16.3  
43 247 Franck Rondello 488 35 43 12:03.8 86 1:11.8 46 34:27.0 20.9MPH 393 1:32.4 35 24:09.5 8:03/M 17:42.5 1:13:24.7  
44 278 Oniel Mendenhall 490 35 16 9:35.0 264 1:48.2 61 39:06.7 18.4MPH 395 1:32.7 25 22:41.4 7:34/M 19:01.9 1:14:44.2  
45 289 Matthew Holecek 452 38 60 14:21.3 236 1:40.4 33 31:51.1 22.6MPH 16 0:31.2 49 26:46.3 8:55/M 19:28.2 1:15:10.4  
46 290 James Serrano 437 39 52 12:42.3 303 1:56.6 48 34:40.6 20.8MPH 295 1:11.6 39 24:42.3 8:14/M 19:31.2 1:15:13.5  
47 294 Brett Slobin 433 38 54 13:07.1 451 2:37.1 47 34:39.1 20.8MPH 342 1:21.7 33 23:41.0 7:54/M 19:44.0 1:15:26.2  
48 319 Ari Purcell 418 39 38 11:51.8 435 2:32.2 53 35:39.7 20.2MPH 436 1:40.7 42 25:13.1 8:24/M 21:15.4 1:16:57.7  
49 335 Bobby Concepcion 450 38 58 14:01.8 157 1:24.9 41 33:41.5 21.4MPH 388 1:31.3 52 27:08.9 9:03/M 22:06.4 1:17:48.6  
50 371 Eric Viktorin 465 37 41 11:58.1 471 2:44.9 59 38:23.2 18.8MPH 253 1:04.3 44 25:21.9 8:27/M 23:50.3 1:19:32.6  
51 375 Brian Remark 480 36 57 13:54.3 477 2:45.7 56 36:32.2 19.7MPH 370 1:27.1 41 25:06.6 8:22/M 24:04.0 1:19:46.2  
52 386 Todd Neilon 428 39 34 11:11.8 347 2:07.6 44 34:21.3 21.0MPH 523 2:21.6 61 30:54.9 10:18/M 25:15.0 1:20:57.3  
53 393 Neal Rebueno 461 37 67 18:04.2 45 1:02.3 45 34:21.7 21.0MPH 49 0:39.2 53 27:13.9 9:04/M 25:39.2 1:21:21.4  
54 400 Gregory Feathers 416 39 66 16:45.6 462 2:41.1 51 35:27.9 20.3MPH 524 2:22.7 36 24:26.7 8:09/M 26:01.9 1:21:44.1  
55 413 Gordon Taylor 421 39 33 11:04.6 351 2:09.0 52 35:30.0 20.3MPH 349 1:23.1 67 33:20.2 11:07/M 27:44.8 1:23:27.0  
56 415 Jason Flury 466 37 56 13:16.2 212 1:35.9 54 35:59.4 20.0MPH 455 1:45.2 60 30:53.0 10:18/M 27:47.6 1:23:29.9  
57 417 Alejandro Alvarez 436 38 37 11:48.5 387 2:18.1 60 38:27.3 18.7MPH 473 1:50.4 57 29:31.6 9:50/M 28:13.8 1:23:56.1  
58 430 Damian Brum 425 39 55 13:12.5 518 3:17.9 55 36:12.2 19.9MPH 545 2:40.4 59 29:48.1 9:56/M 29:28.9 1:25:11.2  
59 439 Gilbert Palafox 429 39 63 14:46.5 544 4:05.5 58 38:18.4 18.8MPH 401 1:34.2 50 26:50.3 8:57/M 29:52.9 1:25:35.2  
60 451 Daryl Poduska 431 38 59 14:16.0 510 3:09.8 68 41:57.5 17.2MPH 173 0:53.1 48 26:11.6 8:44/M 30:46.0 1:26:28.2  
61 468 Ben Leibman 477 36 53 12:50.8 466 2:41.7 62 39:13.3 18.4MPH 379 1:29.7 63 32:09.7 10:43/M 32:43.1 1:28:25.4  
62 487 Jonathan Nowitz 667 37 64 15:08.6 443 2:33.9 67 41:55.5 17.2MPH 247 1:03.4 56 29:19.9 9:46/M 34:19.2 1:30:01.4  
63 489 Mark Flory 469 36 44 12:06.4 491 2:55.0 66 41:06.2 17.5MPH 213 0:59.1 66 33:07.2 11:02/M 34:31.9 1:30:14.1  
64 498 Chris Dizon 424 39 68 18:23.8 338 2:04.9 63 39:35.8 18.2MPH 460 1:46.1 58 29:32.2 9:51/M 35:40.7 1:31:22.9  
65 503 James Hurst 686 38 32 10:57.2 353 2:09.8 69 42:26.7 17.0MPH 284 1:10.1 68 34:54.2 11:38/M 35:55.9 1:31:38.1  
66 507 Brian Granier 486 35 61 14:34.8 262 1:48.1 70 43:06.1 16.7MPH 22 0:32.5 65 33:01.5 11:00/M 37:20.9 1:33:03.1  
67 509 William Woodfin 435 38 69 21:23.0 440 2:33.2 57 38:06.5 18.9MPH 542 2:37.5 55 29:09.2 9:43/M 38:07.3 1:33:49.5  
68 510 David Webb 481 36 65 16:41.4 520 3:18.2 64 40:05.8 18.0MPH 476 1:51.0 64 32:15.5 10:45/M 38:29.9 1:34:12.1  
69 537 Jason Hargrave 487 35 62 14:37.0 515 3:15.7 65 40:18.2 17.9MPH 466 1:48.7 69 40:28.5 13:29/M 44:46.0 1:40:28.2  
70 561 Martin Katz` 453 37 70 21:45.8 545 4:08.3 71 52:18.6 13.8MPH 553 3:32.9 70 47:36.3 15:52/M 1:13:39.9 2:09:22.2  
DNF DNF Jorge Ibanez 468 37     559 16:13.4 50 35:12.3 20.5MPH              
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 38 John Mannion 397 41 10 10:03.2 39 1:01.2 14 29:59.3 24.0MPH 219 0:59.8 2 19:56.8 6:39/M   1:02:00.6  
2 40 Russell Sollock 409 40 7 9:43.3 96 1:13.1 15 30:05.8 23.9MPH 90 0:44.9 5 20:15.6 6:45/M 0:02.3 1:02:03.0  
3 43 Norman Ritchie 375 43 17 10:38.8 216 1:36.5 5 28:50.2 25.0MPH 155 0:51.2 4 20:14.2 6:45/M 0:10.4 1:02:11.0  
4 48 Ly Phan 411 40 8 9:55.6 76 1:10.0 11 29:53.5 24.1MPH 226 1:00.2 7 20:48.4 6:56/M 0:47.3 1:02:47.9  
5 61 Todd Oneal 347 44 3 9:16.9 19 0:56.7 13 29:55.9 24.1MPH 197 0:56.1 18 22:56.5 7:39/M 2:01.8 1:04:02.4  
6 69 Antonio Colmenares 391 41 22 10:52.7 36 1:00.8 4 28:29.6 25.3MPH 148 0:50.9 20 23:01.2 7:40/M 2:14.7 1:04:15.3  
7 72 Alan Jones 676 41 25 10:59.3 13 0:54.6 8 29:22.9 24.5MPH 108 0:46.4 15 22:27.5 7:29/M 2:30.2 1:04:30.8  
8 74 Gregory Witherow 644 40 32 11:27.0 149 1:23.6 3 28:03.2 25.7MPH 47 0:38.1 22 23:04.8 7:41/M 2:36.1 1:04:36.7  
9 79 Jd Balch 387 41 24 10:56.5 12 0:54.4 29 31:43.3 22.7MPH 51 0:39.7 6 20:30.5 6:50/M 2:44.0 1:04:44.6  
10 84 Brent McKay 385 42 18 10:42.8 106 1:15.5 17 30:08.5 23.9MPH 126 0:48.7 14 21:58.5 7:19/M 2:53.6 1:04:54.3  
11 88 Juan Jaramillo 352 44 11 10:20.9 53 1:05.0 16 30:07.8 23.9MPH 163 0:52.1 16 22:41.8 7:34/M 3:07.1 1:05:07.8  
12 89 Malcolm Holmes 414 40 12 10:27.3 134 1:19.7 10 29:40.5 24.3MPH 73 0:43.3 19 22:59.6 7:40/M 3:10.1 1:05:10.7  
13 93 Mike Gould 389 42 20 10:48.7 281 1:52.1 18 30:23.0 23.7MPH 293 1:11.2 8 21:01.5 7:00/M 3:16.0 1:05:16.6  
14 100 Chris Frison 393 41 6 9:28.7 68 1:08.6 12 29:54.1 24.1MPH 194 0:55.7 27 24:11.6 8:04/M 3:38.3 1:05:39.0  
15 105 Scott Ahrendt 364 44 13 10:28.2 72 1:09.2 6 28:59.8 24.8MPH 158 0:51.3 30 24:22.3 8:07/M 3:50.3 1:05:51.0  
16 106 Shawn Parry 647 40 5 9:24.1 342 2:05.6 2 28:01.8 25.7MPH 232 1:01.2 37 25:20.1 8:27/M 3:52.2 1:05:52.8  
17 108 Jim Linehan 355 44 1 8:12.7 154 1:24.7 19 30:28.6 23.6MPH 390 1:31.8 31 24:24.9 8:08/M 4:02.2 1:06:02.9  
18 129 Ronnie Vasquez 378 42 45 13:01.3 200 1:32.1 9 29:31.2 24.4MPH 238 1:02.3 13 21:44.5 7:15/M 4:50.9 1:06:51.5  
19 131 Mike Mahady 371 43 23 10:55.1 273 1:49.7 39 33:03.2 21.8MPH 252 1:04.2 3 20:02.3 6:41/M 4:54.0 1:06:54.6  
20 132 Justin Wood 376 42 31 11:26.1 206 1:33.4 31 31:45.6 22.7MPH 146 0:50.7 11 21:23.2 7:08/M 4:58.5 1:06:59.1  
21 140 Daniel Trujillo 369 43 53 14:48.2 207 1:33.9 25 31:07.8 23.1MPH 128 0:48.8 1 19:05.9 6:22/M 5:24.1 1:07:24.7  
22 149 Will Featherston 346 44 21 10:52.3 3 0:45.6 22 30:37.9 23.5MPH 204 0:57.6 35 24:56.6 8:19/M 6:09.6 1:08:10.2  
23 163 Rogers Herndon 363 44 28 11:15.3 358 2:10.7 21 30:33.8 23.6MPH 405 1:35.6 24 23:15.3 7:45/M 6:50.2 1:08:50.9  
24 169 Michael Williams 377 42 26 11:09.9 396 2:21.3 26 31:08.9 23.1MPH 374 1:28.5 17 22:56.5 7:39/M 7:04.6 1:09:05.3  
25 172 Andrew Schroeder 399 41 19 10:43.3 248 1:44.6 27 31:12.7 23.1MPH 306 1:14.8 28 24:19.9 8:06/M 7:14.9 1:09:15.5  
26 180 Bill Rieke 351 44 42 12:50.6 225 1:38.1 42 33:13.4 21.7MPH 56 0:40.2 10 21:14.9 7:05/M 7:36.8 1:09:37.4  
27 185 Jerry Hardman 402 41 39 12:24.1 408 2:24.0 24 31:05.9 23.2MPH 186 0:55.0 23 23:11.9 7:44/M 8:00.5 1:10:01.1  
28 192 Michael Blaser 359 44 38 12:18.7 393 2:20.0 7 29:04.4 24.8MPH 481 1:53.2 33 24:39.8 8:13/M 8:15.7 1:10:16.3  
29 193 Ben Castillo 407 40 46 13:08.6 192 1:31.6 23 30:47.3 23.4MPH 269 1:06.8 26 23:42.8 7:54/M 8:16.6 1:10:17.2  
30 211 Stephen Lyon 394 41 2 8:18.5 464 2:41.3 46 33:35.0 21.4MPH 248 1:03.4 40 25:46.7 8:35/M 9:24.5 1:11:25.1  
31 234 Eric Braate 383 42 15 10:36.0 402 2:22.2 40 33:06.1 21.8MPH 464 1:47.9 36 24:57.1 8:19/M 10:48.9 1:12:49.5  
32 241 Gene Miles 687 42 16 10:38.0 377 2:15.6 44 33:23.3 21.6MPH 324 1:18.4 39 25:36.4 8:32/M 11:11.3 1:13:11.9  
33 265 Nicolas Guzman 413 40 30 11:17.1 274 1:50.2 37 32:35.4 22.1MPH 323 1:18.1 46 27:04.9 9:01/M 12:05.2 1:14:05.9  
34 268 Eric Vinson 382 42 35 12:02.4 438 2:32.9 28 31:43.2 22.7MPH 449 1:44.2 44 26:11.6 8:44/M 12:13.8 1:14:14.4  
35 272 Jason Wilson 370 43 40 12:32.1 392 2:19.5 34 32:05.5 22.4MPH 431 1:40.0 42 25:51.2 8:37/M 12:27.9 1:14:28.5  
36 273 Michael Verachtert 350 44 52 14:03.2 294 1:54.4 41 33:12.1 21.7MPH 416 1:37.5 25 23:41.8 7:54/M 12:28.7 1:14:29.3  
37 282 Colin Burnum 401 40 34 11:40.3 365 2:13.1 43 33:14.4 21.7MPH 483 1:54.0 41 25:48.9 8:36/M 12:50.3 1:14:50.9  
38 288 Colin Hendricks 388 41 49 13:34.9 397 2:21.3 33 32:01.7 22.5MPH 429 1:39.7 38 25:31.9 8:30/M 13:09.2 1:15:09.8  
39 291 Paul Clay 361 44 27 11:10.5 145 1:22.9 53 34:27.3 20.9MPH 124 0:48.5 47 27:24.9 9:08/M 13:13.6 1:15:14.2  
40 292 Brian Grayson 356 44 56 15:02.7 442 2:33.8 32 31:48.1 22.6MPH 326 1:18.7 32 24:33.0 8:11/M 13:15.8 1:15:16.4  
41 299 Ives Loretz 404 40 51 13:54.3 373 2:14.7 51 34:03.9 21.1MPH 322 1:18.0 29 24:21.0 8:07/M 13:51.4 1:15:52.1  
42 303 Paul Kahl 353 44 33 11:28.4 322 2:00.6 63 40:23.5 17.8MPH 286 1:10.5 9 21:04.9 7:01/M 14:07.3 1:16:08.0  
43 328 Hermes Hinojosa 396 41 58 15:18.4 423 2:29.9 59 36:52.8 19.5MPH 327 1:18.8 12 21:30.8 7:10/M 15:30.2 1:17:30.9  
44 329 Phillip Johnson 400 41 47 13:20.0 498 2:59.7 36 32:20.7 22.3MPH 281 1:09.8 48 27:43.3 9:14/M 15:33.1 1:17:33.7  
45 338 James Crawford 384 42 9 9:57.6 370 2:14.4 55 34:52.9 20.7MPH 492 1:59.0 52 28:49.9 9:36/M 15:53.2 1:17:53.9  
46 343 Ray Magrans 362 44 50 13:38.3 244 1:43.4 20 30:29.0 23.6MPH 376 1:28.9 57 30:51.5 10:17/M 16:10.6 1:18:11.2  
47 346 John Haryanto 381 42 14 10:31.6 312 1:59.5 56 35:28.8 20.3MPH 435 1:40.6 51 28:41.0 9:34/M 16:21.0 1:18:21.7  
48 354 Michael Kimzey 373 43 55 14:58.1 463 2:41.3 47 33:46.2 21.3MPH 98 0:45.6 45 26:28.1 8:49/M 16:38.9 1:18:39.5  
49 359 Robert Kleinpaste 410 40     560 16:40.9 30 31:45.4 22.7MPH 385 1:30.9 54 28:57.2 9:39/M 16:53.9 1:18:54.6  
50 364 Troy Merchant 358 44 36 12:09.9 395 2:20.6 54 34:51.3 20.7MPH 411 1:36.7 50 28:17.6 9:26/M 17:15.7 1:19:16.4  
51 370 Darren Rylant 372 43 54 14:52.1 506 3:04.5 50 34:03.1 21.1MPH 356 1:24.1 43 26:06.5 8:42/M 17:29.8 1:19:30.4  
52 377 Charles Dauber 360 44 37 12:17.8 426 2:30.2 35 32:09.7 22.4MPH 365 1:25.5 59 31:32.1 10:31/M 17:55.0 1:19:55.6  
53 389 Enrique Garcia 403 41 41 12:35.6 499 3:00.3 45 33:33.0 21.5MPH 463 1:47.7 56 30:08.8 10:03/M 19:04.8 1:21:05.5  
54 406 Chris Fling 390 41 44 12:59.8 323 2:01.3 38 32:57.4 21.9MPH 348 1:23.0 61 33:07.2 11:02/M 20:28.3 1:22:28.9  
55 432 James Ohara 349 44 57 15:11.0 501 3:01.4 57 35:51.6 20.1MPH 516 2:15.5 53 28:54.2 9:38/M 23:13.2 1:25:13.8  
56 442 Rob Martin 354 44 43 12:52.1     1 17:14.3 41.8MPH 557 37:23.8 58 31:14.6 10:25/M 23:52.1 1:25:52.8  
57 444 William Cabrera 366 43 62 21:04.6 214 1:36.4 49 34:00.3 21.2MPH 372 1:27.7 49 27:50.0 9:17/M 23:58.5 1:25:59.1  
58 450 Jason Davis 405 41 59 15:33.4 196 1:31.7 52 34:17.2 21.0MPH 188 0:55.0 62 34:03.2 11:21/M 24:20.1 1:26:20.7  
59 472 Paolo Fronza 412 40 48 13:21.0 455 2:38.0 62 39:02.6 18.4MPH 305 1:14.8 60 32:29.5 10:50/M 26:45.4 1:28:46.0  
60 483 Eltin Lunny 357 44 63 26:59.7 413 2:26.9 48 33:52.2 21.3MPH 432 1:40.0 34 24:41.5 8:14/M 27:39.8 1:29:40.5  
61 504 Matt Bucchin 408 40 29 11:16.6 526 3:29.9 65 45:43.0 15.7MPH 384 1:30.4 55 29:44.6 9:55/M 29:44.0 1:31:44.6  
62 505 Rene Villafuerte 368 43 64 30:13.2 65 1:08.1 58 36:27.1 19.8MPH 182 0:54.1 21 23:04.6 7:41/M 29:46.6 1:31:47.3  
63 532 Roger Elizondo 386 41 61 21:00.2 485 2:51.0 61 38:20.7 18.8MPH 462 1:47.1 63 34:48.5 11:36/M 36:47.1 1:38:47.7  
64 546 John Withrow 672 42 60 20:11.2 384 2:16.9 64 43:15.3 16.6MPH 446 1:43.1 65 37:31.3 12:30/M 42:57.3 1:44:57.9  
65 553 William Ferguson 348 44 65 32:11.6 534 3:48.8 60 37:26.1 19.2MPH 526 2:23.9 64 36:22.1 12:07/M 50:12.0 1:52:12.7  
66 560 Phillip Smith 406 40                 66 2:08:33.0 42:51/M 1:06:32.3 2:08:33.0  
DNF DNF Mark Matthes 398 41 4 9:21.9 123 1:18.2                  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 20 Brett Cole 646 45 4 9:41.2 31 0:59.2 5 29:02.4 24.8MPH 12 0:27.3 2 19:09.5 6:23/M   59:19.7  
2 31 Greg Colvin 328 46 5 10:11.0 445 2:34.4 1 25:43.7 28.0MPH 161 0:51.8 10 21:47.9 7:16/M 1:49.2 1:01:08.9  
3 33 Chris Roberts 332 46 1 8:52.9 46 1:02.9 2 28:57.4 24.9MPH 74 0:43.4 8 21:41.3 7:14/M 1:58.3 1:01:18.0  
4 54 Andrew Hayes 309 48 3 9:40.4 139 1:21.1 15 30:49.9 23.4MPH 287 1:10.5 4 20:30.4 6:50/M 4:12.8 1:03:32.5  
5 68 Garrett Rychlik 339 45 13 11:38.8 161 1:26.1 19 31:48.7 22.6MPH 122 0:48.4 1 18:31.8 6:10/M 4:54.3 1:04:14.0  
6 70 Dave Shaw 312 48 11 11:27.4 170 1:27.7 3 29:01.2 24.8MPH 221 0:59.8 6 21:23.9 7:08/M 5:00.6 1:04:20.3  
7 83 Marty Deason 316 47 12 11:27.8 110 1:16.2 9 29:20.6 24.5MPH 239 1:02.6 9 21:46.1 7:15/M 5:33.7 1:04:53.5  
8 85 Anthony Rotondo 327 46 2 8:57.0 193 1:31.6 7 29:08.8 24.7MPH 191 0:55.2 18 24:22.6 8:07/M 5:35.7 1:04:55.4  
9 90 Michael Aikman 311 48 17 11:54.8 503 3:02.7 6 29:06.4 24.7MPH 241 1:02.6 3 20:04.4 6:41/M 5:51.4 1:05:11.1  
10 110 Jeffery Sheldon 320 47 24 12:18.1 165 1:26.8 10 29:55.1 24.1MPH 243 1:02.9 7 21:26.7 7:09/M 6:49.9 1:06:09.7  
11 112 Trey Stone 330 46 18 11:59.0 215 1:36.4 8 29:14.4 24.6MPH 291 1:10.9 12 22:15.7 7:25/M 6:56.8 1:06:16.6  
12 122 Donny Ingalls 325 47 15 11:45.3 127 1:18.4 12 30:11.6 23.9MPH 20 0:32.4 13 22:50.6 7:37/M 7:18.7 1:06:38.4  
13 155 Doug Durand 306 48 30 13:01.1 320 2:00.2 14 30:47.3 23.4MPH 187 0:55.0 11 21:48.7 7:16/M 9:12.8 1:08:32.5  
14 157 Rick Thibodeaux 321 47 29 12:53.0 188 1:30.8 4 29:01.7 24.8MPH 309 1:15.3 16 23:55.9 7:58/M 9:17.1 1:08:36.9  
15 161 Keith Barras 305 49 8 10:41.8 376 2:15.3 11 29:56.3 24.1MPH 331 1:19.7 21 24:33.7 8:11/M 9:27.3 1:08:47.0  
16 179 Wade Howard 323 47 6 10:12.5 201 1:32.5 20 31:51.6 22.6MPH 369 1:26.7 20 24:31.6 8:10/M 10:15.2 1:09:35.0  
17 189 Daniel Bell 322 47 16 11:48.8 266 1:48.7 21 32:03.4 22.5MPH 101 0:45.9 15 23:44.7 7:55/M 10:52.0 1:10:11.7  
18 195 Thomas Hernandez 307 48 20 12:07.9 189 1:30.9 13 30:14.1 23.8MPH 294 1:11.4 23 25:23.5 8:28/M 11:08.2 1:10:28.0  
19 220 Jonas Referente 345 45     561 17:36.6 17 31:44.7 22.7MPH 437 1:40.9 5 21:02.0 7:01/M 12:44.5 1:12:04.3  
20 223 Wes Hines 334 46 31 13:19.9 156 1:24.8 16 31:06.9 23.2MPH 151 0:50.9 24 25:24.9 8:28/M 12:47.9 1:12:07.7 2:00
21 229 Steve Gubser 301 49 7 10:33.1 218 1:36.6 18 31:47.2 22.7MPH 361 1:25.3 28 27:07.7 9:02/M 13:10.5 1:12:30.2  
22 266 Edward Hillman 338 45 36 13:54.9 132 1:19.3 23 32:18.1 22.3MPH 270 1:07.3 25 25:27.6 8:29/M 14:47.6 1:14:07.3  
23 276 Jeff Beetz 335 46 21 12:09.0 512 3:11.5 33 34:04.1 21.1MPH 216 0:59.5 17 24:10.3 8:03/M 15:14.8 1:14:34.6  
24 293 Charles Vazquez 337 46 32 13:21.6 356 2:10.5 34 34:39.5 20.8MPH 471 1:50.1 14 23:15.8 7:45/M 15:58.0 1:15:17.7  
25 300 Steve Mills 341 45 38 14:02.5 270 1:49.5 30 33:42.3 21.4MPH 301 1:13.8 22 25:05.4 8:22/M 16:33.9 1:15:53.6  
26 318 Nabil Mimouni 343 45 44 15:34.8 432 2:31.8 22 32:16.9 22.3MPH 505 2:08.4 19 24:25.2 8:08/M 17:37.5 1:16:57.3  
27 347 Robby Robbins 336 46 19 11:59.2 168 1:27.2 31 33:45.5 21.3MPH 394 1:32.6 35 29:39.0 9:53/M 19:04.0 1:18:23.8  
28 349 Peter Steelman 331 46 25 12:28.0 302 1:56.4 27 33:36.0 21.4MPH 539 2:33.2 30 27:51.0 9:17/M 19:05.0 1:18:24.7  
29 350 William Smith 344 45 34 13:27.0 391 2:19.4 28 33:39.7 21.4MPH 499 2:04.6 27 26:54.7 8:58/M 19:05.9 1:18:25.6  
30 356 Mark Tatam 299 49 40 14:12.0 469 2:43.7 36 35:01.9 20.6MPH 196 0:55.9 26 25:52.6 8:37/M 19:26.5 1:18:46.3  
31 368 Fabio Brogini 333 46 37 13:55.8 465 2:41.4 25 33:28.7 21.5MPH 321 1:17.8 31 28:04.9 9:21/M 20:09.0 1:19:28.7  
32 401 Chip Sutton 315 47 26 12:29.9 482 2:49.4 29 33:41.2 21.4MPH 488 1:57.2 36 30:50.1 10:17/M 22:28.2 1:21:47.9  
33 404 Barry Penney 318 47 35 13:31.1 472 2:45.4 35 35:01.8 20.6MPH 541 2:34.7 32 28:08.5 9:23/M 22:42.0 1:22:01.7  
34 418 Greg McGrath 303 49 33 13:25.3 525 3:28.3 37 35:44.0 20.1MPH 535 2:30.5 33 28:49.3 9:36/M 24:37.9 1:23:57.6  
35 428 Don Austin 342 45 42 15:05.0 488 2:54.1 26 33:32.5 21.5MPH 338 1:20.6 37 32:09.1 10:43/M 25:41.7 1:25:01.4  
36 429 Miguel Rocha 329 46 39 14:11.5 385 2:17.9 40 36:29.1 19.7MPH 538 2:32.8 34 29:37.6 9:52/M 25:49.3 1:25:09.0  
37 446 Phil Griffis 300 49 43 15:07.3 507 3:04.7 41 38:45.9 18.6MPH 312 1:15.6 29 27:47.0 9:16/M 26:41.0 1:26:00.7  
38 467 Bjorn Nilberg 308 48 28 12:51.7 308 1:58.5 38 36:23.5 19.8MPH 548 2:46.5 41 34:20.2 11:27/M 29:00.8 1:28:20.5  
39 474 Robert Blome 326 46 27 12:43.9 531 3:33.9 42 39:03.1 18.4MPH 225 1:00.1 39 32:26.9 10:49/M 29:28.2 1:28:48.0  
40 486 Kenneth McNulty 313 47 22 12:12.4 450 2:36.1 24 32:46.0 22.0MPH 328 1:19.3 44 40:52.5 13:37/M 30:26.7 1:29:46.4  
41 494 Matt Koeppen 310 48 14 11:41.5 502 3:01.4 43 40:55.6 17.6MPH 236 1:01.8 40 33:45.9 11:15/M 31:06.7 1:30:26.4  
42 506 Juan Mendez 304 49 23 12:12.7 519 3:18.1 39 36:25.6 19.8MPH 515 2:15.2 43 38:27.4 12:49/M 33:19.5 1:32:39.3  
43 542 Shea Cline 317 47 41 15:00.0 549 4:48.1 45 49:38.7 14.5MPH 502 2:05.6 38 32:25.7 10:48/M 44:38.5 1:43:58.3  
44 545 Phillip Torrence 314 47 45 17:26.1 522 3:21.7 44 42:47.3 16.8MPH 552 3:07.8 42 38:00.5 12:40/M 45:23.8 1:44:43.6  
DNF DNF Mehdi Balouchestani 324 47 10 11:16.8 536 3:51.4 32 33:47.6 21.3MPH 240 1:02.6          
DNF DNF Robert Calvert 298 49 9 10:57.4 540 3:54.6 46 1:18:27.3 9.18MPH 555 4:43.1          
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 44 Mark Day 275 53 1 9:37.3 30 0:59.1 3 28:53.7 24.9MPH 132 0:49.3 4 22:08.9 7:23/M   1:02:28.5  
2 60 Craig Theis 291 50 2 9:53.2 112 1:16.5 4 29:37.9 24.3MPH 170 0:53.0 3 22:08.6 7:23/M 1:20.8 1:03:49.4  
3 67 Jorge Gutierrez 272 53 6 10:15.8 91 1:12.4 1 28:10.0 25.6MPH 147 0:50.8 7 23:41.5 7:54/M 1:42.2 1:04:10.7  
4 98 Bill Schneidau 683 50 7 10:43.6 249 1:44.8 7 31:25.4 22.9MPH 141 0:50.5 1 20:50.1 6:57/M 3:06.1 1:05:34.6  
5 107 Juan Beltran 294 50 3 10:03.0 350 2:08.8 2 28:44.3 25.1MPH 315 1:16.6 6 23:40.1 7:53/M 3:24.5 1:05:53.0  
6 109 Mark Daiber 289 50 9 10:50.3 343 2:05.9 5 30:00.0 24.0MPH 288 1:10.6 2 21:58.3 7:19/M 3:36.7 1:06:05.3  
7 184 Michael Diaz 283 52 11 12:21.1 381 2:16.4 6 31:18.2 23.0MPH 366 1:25.6 5 22:37.4 7:32/M 7:30.4 1:09:58.9  
8 217 Keith Karnoski 292 50 10 12:01.0 398 2:21.5 8 31:27.4 22.9MPH 245 1:03.1 10 25:09.7 8:23/M 9:34.3 1:12:02.8  
9 239 Robert Shults 271 54 8 10:46.3 304 1:56.6 10 33:46.1 21.3MPH 233 1:01.4 11 25:32.9 8:31/M 10:35.0 1:13:03.5  
10 317 Gary Williams 296 50 5 10:14.0 380 2:16.2 20 36:43.1 19.6MPH 168 0:52.7 12 26:44.3 8:55/M 14:21.9 1:16:50.5  
11 336 John Wells 273 53 4 10:10.1 514 3:15.1 9 32:56.4 21.9MPH 413 1:37.2 14 29:52.0 9:57/M 15:22.4 1:17:50.9  
12 353 Joe Frey 274 54 17 13:49.0 494 2:56.6 19 35:46.0 20.1MPH 458 1:45.8 8 24:18.9 8:06/M 16:08.0 1:18:36.5  
13 365 Kenton Erickson 270 54 14 12:55.2 458 2:40.1 13 34:15.8 21.0MPH 433 1:40.2 13 27:47.7 9:16/M 16:50.7 1:19:19.2  
14 394 Gary Wulf 287 51 12 12:22.0 352 2:09.3 11 34:04.3 21.1MPH 501 2:05.6 17 30:44.0 10:15/M 18:56.8 1:21:25.4  
15 410 Kyle Crake 204 52 16 13:18.0 447 2:35.6 17 35:30.4 20.3MPH 419 1:38.1 15 29:55.7 9:58/M 20:29.5 1:22:58.0  
16 411 Mike Williams 293 50 15 12:57.1 453 2:37.3 15 34:59.3 20.6MPH 540 2:33.3 16 29:57.1 9:59/M 20:35.7 1:23:04.2  
17 438 John Remmers 285 51 18 14:34.7 306 1:57.3 23 42:13.6 17.1MPH 408 1:36.1 9 25:08.0 8:23/M 23:01.4 1:25:29.9  
18 469 Christopher Daubert 278 52 21 16:55.8 484 2:50.1 14 34:56.6 20.6MPH 530 2:25.9 18 31:19.1 10:26/M 25:59.2 1:28:27.7  
19 471 Bob Fay 290 50 13 12:48.3 493 2:56.4 22 38:25.3 18.7MPH 418 1:38.0 20 32:55.7 10:58/M 26:15.3 1:28:43.8  
20 493 Jeff Ogilvie 280 52 19 15:20.6 355 2:10.4 21 37:10.1 19.4MPH 289 1:10.7 22 34:31.4 11:30/M 27:54.9 1:30:23.4  
21 513 Juan Santiago Santos 599 50 22 21:43.8 417 2:28.1 16 35:04.3 20.5MPH 495 2:00.4 21 33:29.2 11:10/M 32:17.5 1:34:46.0  
22 517 Michael Joyce 281 52 20 16:30.4 479 2:47.9 12 34:07.5 21.1MPH 550 2:54.7 23 39:10.9 13:03/M 33:03.0 1:35:31.5  
23 557 Cam Bevis 286 51 23 37:15.3     18 35:36.5 20.2MPH 558 44:13.6 19 32:06.6 10:42/M 54:40.2 1:57:08.7 2:00
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 37 Meril Moen 266 56 5 11:23.0 66 1:08.2 1 26:51.7 26.8MPH 86 0:44.2 1 21:39.5 7:13/M   1:01:46.8  
2 62 Zenken Hainline 255 59 1 9:09.7 115 1:17.1 2 28:34.0 25.2MPH 25 0:33.0 7 24:31.4 8:10/M 2:18.5 1:04:05.3  
3 66 Frank Plunkett 265 56 3 11:00.8 219 1:37.1 3 28:46.1 25.0MPH 105 0:46.3 3 21:59.8 7:20/M 2:23.4 1:04:10.2  
4 119 Tom Shaffer 267 55 9 12:15.8 253 1:45.3 4 29:40.1 24.3MPH 138 0:50.3 2 21:50.3 7:17/M 4:35.1 1:06:21.9  
5 147 Thomas Hayden 651 55 4 11:22.0 37 1:00.9 6 30:34.5 23.6MPH 43 0:37.2 8 24:31.5 8:10/M 6:19.5 1:08:06.4  
6 186 Joe Wilkinson 239 55 6 11:35.9 474 2:45.4 5 30:31.2 23.6MPH 364 1:25.5 6 23:43.6 7:54/M 8:15.0 1:10:01.8  
7 197 Jeff Gill 261 57 7 12:02.1 321 2:00.3 8 31:53.6 22.6MPH 308 1:15.2 5 23:17.9 7:46/M 8:42.4 1:10:29.2  
8 201 Mark Jacob 682 55 8 12:06.1 272 1:49.6 9 33:06.8 21.8MPH 115 0:47.7 4 22:43.8 7:34/M 8:47.3 1:10:34.1  
9 269 Peter Norris 257 58 2 9:43.3 404 2:22.6 12 34:17.1 21.0MPH 547 2:45.6 10 25:08.8 8:23/M 12:30.8 1:14:17.6  
10 302 Brede Klefos 259 58 10 12:44.3 329 2:02.9 11 33:31.8 21.5MPH 400 1:34.2 12 26:12.2 8:44/M 14:18.7 1:16:05.6  
11 332 Phillip Wo 262 56 12 13:20.2 533 3:48.2 13 34:22.0 21.0MPH 266 1:06.6 9 25:01.9 8:20/M 15:52.3 1:17:39.1  
12 342 Rueben Alaniz 268 55 13 14:29.9 349 2:08.4 14 34:59.3 20.6MPH 290 1:10.8 11 25:20.7 8:27/M 16:22.4 1:18:09.2  
13 387 Joseph Devay 256 58 11 12:55.4 430 2:31.2 7 31:53.1 22.6MPH 453 1:44.8 14 31:53.2 10:38/M 19:11.0 1:20:57.9  
14 416 Owen Durkin 258 58 15 16:42.2 202 1:32.6 10 33:18.3 21.6MPH 319 1:17.6 13 30:47.3 10:16/M 21:51.3 1:23:38.2  
15 479 Steven Jackson 264 56 14 15:02.9 547 4:29.0 15 36:59.2 19.5MPH     15 32:47.8 10:56/M 27:32.2 1:29:19.0  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 Tommy Elder 253 61 1 7:45.9 133 1:19.5 1 27:21.1 26.3MPH 156 0:51.3 1 20:18.0 6:46/M   57:36.0  
2 313 Brian Taylor 251 62 3 10:45.3 298 1:55.0 3 33:35.8 21.4MPH 451 1:44.4 2 28:39.2 9:33/M 19:03.8 1:16:39.8  
3 384 John Tuttle 249 63 4 12:26.3 504 3:03.2 2 32:40.9 22.0MPH 371 1:27.3 4 31:06.8 10:22/M 23:08.8 1:20:44.8  
4 419 Robert Tyson 252 61 7 15:50.5 291 1:54.0 4 34:59.6 20.6MPH 512 2:12.5 3 29:03.4 9:41/M 26:24.1 1:24:00.2  
5 477 Ric Guenther 254 60 5 12:41.2 509 3:08.7 5 38:11.9 18.9MPH 474 1:50.6 5 33:18.4 11:06/M 31:35.1 1:29:11.1  
6 521 Charles Born 248 63 2 10:20.2 523 3:26.2 6 43:51.2 16.4MPH 504 2:07.8 6 36:19.2 12:06/M 38:28.6 1:36:04.6  
7 547 Robb Murphy 250 62 6 15:23.8 541 3:56.5 7 46:50.0 15.4MPH 531 2:26.5 7 37:17.0 12:26/M 48:17.9 1:45:53.9  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 259 David Holsey 246 66 4 13:07.9 275 1:50.4 2 31:09.0 23.1MPH 234 1:01.7 2 26:40.4 8:53/M   1:13:49.6  
2 285 Richard Ullman 670 68 2 12:18.1 158 1:25.4 3 32:07.4 22.4MPH 119 0:47.9 3 28:21.4 9:27/M 1:10.6 1:15:00.3  
3 308 Steven Ohnimus 247 66 1 12:15.1 124 1:18.2 1 29:45.7 24.2MPH 180 0:54.0 5 32:16.9 10:45/M 2:40.5 1:16:30.2  
4 374 Robert Snider 243 69 5 17:01.3 339 2:05.1 4 33:26.8 21.5MPH 256 1:04.5 1 26:07.1 8:42/M 5:55.3 1:19:45.0  
5 478 Chris Williams 244 67 3 13:00.8 554 6:07.9 5 36:59.5 19.5MPH 554 3:57.4 4 29:05.5 9:42/M 15:21.6 1:29:11.3  
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 251 Jimmy Fleming 242 73 1 12:20.4 181 1:29.5 1 31:04.5 23.2MPH 208 0:58.1 1 27:38.4 9:13/M   1:13:31.1  
2 421 James Rosborough 241 77 3 13:01.8 279 1:51.9 2 34:53.2 20.6MPH 404 1:35.0 2 32:48.5 10:56/M 10:39.3 1:24:10.5  
3 523 L. Waldo Leggett, Jr. 240 77 2 12:50.8 460 2:40.9 3 39:06.3 18.4MPH 389 1:31.5 3 41:12.2 13:44/M 23:50.8 1:37:22.0  
 

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Alejandra Farias 231 33 4 12:06.4 1 1:30.5 1 33:29.9 21.5MPH 3 1:15.0 1 25:43.7 8:34/M   1:14:05.6  
2 2 Georgia Polley 232 38 3 11:53.9 6 2:01.2 3 33:46.8 21.3MPH 5 1:20.4 2 27:29.1 9:10/M 2:25.9 1:16:31.5  
3 3 Heather Jones 235 36 1 9:46.5 2 1:38.5 5 34:43.2 20.7MPH 6 1:33.3 4 30:41.0 10:14/M 4:17.0 1:18:22.6  
4 4 Diane Loughran 238 49 6 12:56.8 3 1:40.8 2 33:34.4 21.4MPH 4 1:16.0 5 30:56.8 10:19/M 6:19.3 1:20:24.9  
5 5 Tatum Budreau 234 38 8 16:00.9 8 2:59.1 8 37:27.3 19.2MPH 2 1:14.8 3 27:46.0 9:15/M 11:22.5 1:25:28.2  
6 6 Kimberly Roset 233 37 5 12:40.7 4 1:48.5 7 37:10.0 19.4MPH 7 1:33.8 7 33:08.2 11:03/M 12:15.7 1:26:21.4  
7 7 Shelley Ditto 230 30 7 12:59.0 10 39:33.3 10 52:35.2 13.7MPH         **:00/M 13:16.1 1:27:21.7  
8 8 Sue Kerver 675 38 9 17:37.2 5 1:59.3 6 35:11.3 20.5MPH 1 1:06.0 6 32:26.5 10:49/M 14:14.8 1:28:20.4  
9 9 Donna Toler 236 45 2 10:49.2 7 2:02.5 4 34:32.3 20.8MPH 8 1:42.6 9 45:50.4 15:17/M 20:51.6 1:34:57.3  
10 10 Rena Stowe 237 35 10 22:11.6 9 3:31.9 9 40:01.7 18.0MPH 9 2:49.7 8 37:00.2 12:20/M 31:29.7 1:45:35.4  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 39 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Jason Stamper 619 36 2 9:34.9 1 0:58.6 1 28:18.1 25.4MPH 2 0:36.6 2 21:16.6 7:05/M   1:00:45.0  
2 3 David Slingerland 737 26     31 12:18.1 8 32:39.3 22.1MPH 10 0:54.8 3 23:21.3 7:47/M 8:28.7 1:09:13.7  
3 5 Jonathan Golden 643 31     32 12:43.1 2 29:55.1 24.1MPH 12 0:58.1 6 25:58.5 8:39/M 8:49.9 1:09:34.9  
4 6 Mike Schuster 627 34 8 12:47.5 21 2:48.8 9 32:47.7 22.0MPH 8 0:51.5 1 21:11.0 7:04/M 9:41.7 1:10:26.8  
5 8 Daniel Oliver 618 34 1 9:10.1 12 1:49.9 4 30:54.0 23.3MPH 6 0:46.9 11 29:06.5 9:42/M 11:02.7 1:11:47.7  
6 9 Russell Cravens 621 36 12 14:14.1 3 1:09.0 3 30:53.4 23.3MPH 7 0:49.8 4 24:45.6 8:15/M 11:07.1 1:11:52.1  
7 11 Anthony Glynn 635 35 6 11:56.1 9 1:43.0 11 33:31.7 21.5MPH 1 0:33.7 5 25:56.2 8:39/M 12:55.7 1:13:40.8  
8 14 Anthony Johnson 684 29 10 13:15.2 8 1:42.8 7 32:22.0 22.2MPH 13 0:59.0 7 26:47.5 8:56/M 14:21.7 1:15:06.8  
9 15 David Marchese 688 39 3 10:35.7 2 1:06.7 6 31:16.8 23.0MPH 28 1:35.5 14 31:00.9 10:20/M 14:50.7 1:15:35.7  
10 18 Nicholas Smith 622 33 7 12:44.8 11 1:49.4 5 31:03.5 23.2MPH 29 1:37.2 12 29:52.9 9:57/M 16:22.9 1:17:08.0  
11 19 Thomas Brown 467 37     33 16:10.9 10 32:53.2 21.9MPH 16 1:09.3 9 28:57.4 9:39/M 18:26.0 1:19:11.0  
12 20 Kenneth Scott 611 38 9 12:52.1 10 1:49.2 15 36:37.8 19.7MPH 23 1:26.1 8 27:32.7 9:11/M 19:33.0 1:20:18.0  
13 21 Aron Harris 630 32 5 11:10.2 18 2:41.0 13 35:30.8 20.3MPH 22 1:24.0 13 30:36.8 10:12/M 20:37.8 1:21:22.9  
14 26 Alex White 613 33 13 15:04.9 19 2:42.6 17 39:25.6 18.3MPH 26 1:30.4 10 28:59.9 9:40/M 26:58.5 1:27:43.5  
15 28 John Gorczynski 631 31 11 14:11.1 16 2:31.0 12 35:27.1 20.3MPH 25 1:29.1 17 37:11.0 12:24/M 30:04.4 1:30:49.5  
16 29 Tod Hassmann 629 39 4 11:01.3 27 3:59.5 14 36:35.6 19.7MPH 19 1:21.1 18 39:18.2 13:06/M 31:30.8 1:32:15.8  
17 30 Ryan Lopez 633 39 14 15:48.7 28 4:12.1 16 37:43.0 19.1MPH 30 2:22.7 15 36:20.0 12:07/M 35:41.7 1:36:26.7  
18 31 Paul Estrada 626 35 15 21:37.9 26 3:32.5 18 43:44.2 16.5MPH 17 1:13.8 16 36:36.4 12:12/M 46:00.0 1:46:45.0  
 
Top

Male 40 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Ryan Herbel 632 41 2 11:12.3 4 1:09.3 2 29:44.2 24.2MPH 5 0:45.8 2 23:50.2 7:57/M   1:06:42.0  
2 4 Brian Waldrop 628 43 1 10:15.2 6 1:23.1 3 29:58.7 24.0MPH 9 0:52.5 7 26:57.2 8:59/M 2:44.8 1:09:26.8  
3 7 Todd Stautzenberger 637 46 13 15:54.3 20 2:45.7 1 28:40.6 25.1MPH 20 1:21.4 1 23:05.3 7:42/M 5:05.5 1:11:47.6  
4 10 Travis Rothwell 642 42 5 13:19.8 13 1:50.1 6 30:59.9 23.2MPH 11 0:55.8 3 24:52.8 8:17/M 5:16.4 1:11:58.5  
5 12 Peter Foster 615 54 3 12:27.1 5 1:19.5 8 33:30.1 21.5MPH 4 0:40.8 6 25:59.9 8:40/M 7:15.6 1:13:57.6  
6 13 Carlos Cepero 620 47 9 14:23.2 14 2:06.8 4 30:39.2 23.5MPH 18 1:16.9 5 25:49.8 8:36/M 7:34.0 1:14:16.0  
7 16 Keith Gurule 634 42 10 14:25.5 23 3:02.4 7 32:48.0 22.0MPH 14 1:01.9 4 25:08.1 8:23/M 9:44.0 1:16:26.0  
8 17 Thane Twiggs 639 47 8 13:54.6 25 3:31.0 5 30:51.1 23.3MPH 15 1:05.1 8 27:06.9 9:02/M 9:46.9 1:16:29.0  
9 22 Tony Scott 617 49 4 12:39.8 7 1:36.2 13 36:05.8 20.0MPH 3 0:38.4 12 32:04.2 10:41/M 16:22.5 1:23:04.6  
10 23 Michael Salyer 625 46 7 13:42.7 22 2:55.6 9 33:48.5 21.3MPH 27 1:32.7 11 31:09.7 10:23/M 16:27.4 1:23:09.4  
11 24 Eduardo Briz 638 42 6 13:35.4 24 3:17.1 10 34:59.7 20.6MPH 31 2:30.0 10 30:13.4 10:04/M 17:53.6 1:24:35.6  
12 25 Justin Kerr 636 42 12 15:09.2 17 2:33.1 14 39:53.1 18.1MPH 21 1:23.0 9 28:00.5 9:20/M 20:17.1 1:26:59.2  
13 27 John Marrow 623 40 11 14:53.8 15 2:29.3 11 35:12.5 20.5MPH 24 1:28.4 14 35:37.6 11:52/M 22:59.7 1:29:41.7  
14 32 Leo Bourgeois 640 43 15 30:54.4 30 5:31.7 12 35:36.4 20.2MPH 33 4:13.1 13 35:11.5 11:44/M 44:45.2 1:51:27.3  
15 33 Raul Castillo 624 45 14 20:52.1 29 4:26.0 15 41:26.5 17.4MPH 32 3:40.5 15 51:12.2 17:04/M 54:55.5 2:01:37.5  
 

Relay - Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Sugar Cycles 769 45 1 9:42.2 1 0:42.6 1 27:21.9 26.3MPH 4 0:28.1 4 23:20.4 7:47/M   1:01:35.4  
2 2 Skinny Dippers 761 57 5 11:14.5 4 0:46.2 3 31:04.2 23.2MPH 3 0:23.1 2 21:19.7 7:06/M 3:12.3 1:04:47.7  
3 3 Tri Weakly 756 27 6 11:56.5 5 0:50.2 7 34:19.7 21.0MPH 2 0:21.9 3 21:57.4 7:19/M 7:50.4 1:09:25.8  
4 4 Team Imrie 774 99 2 10:11.8 2 0:45.1 2 28:57.5 24.9MPH 1 0:19.1 9 29:13.8 9:44/M 7:52.0 1:09:27.4  
5 5 Team Trimac 762 49 9 13:10.4 3 0:45.8 4 32:16.2 22.3MPH 6 0:35.2 7 25:19.1 8:26/M 10:31.5 1:12:06.9  
6 6 Tri Hards 764 45 3 10:52.3 9 1:04.2 12 45:57.8 15.7MPH 9 0:38.6 1 20:22.4 6:47/M 17:20.1 1:18:55.5  
7 7 Triple Threat 750 40 7 12:39.7 8 1:00.2 5 32:17.1 22.3MPH 5 0:34.1 10 34:17.7 11:26/M 19:13.5 1:20:48.9  
8 8 Team West Webster 763 40 12 16:57.2 11 1:23.1 9 37:22.4 19.3MPH 7 0:37.1 6 24:57.6 8:19/M 19:42.0 1:21:17.4  
9 9 Jo Jo 768 32 8 12:52.0 13 2:02.8 11 41:18.7 17.4MPH 8 0:37.1 5 24:44.6 8:15/M 20:00.0 1:21:35.4  
10 10 Camotes Salvajes 773 99 10 14:14.8 7 0:56.1 10 39:30.6 18.2MPH 10 0:40.3 8 27:53.8 9:18/M 21:40.3 1:23:15.7  
11 11 Big Bad Wolff's 754 40     14 14:03.2         14 1:10:48.5 23:36/M 23:16.3 1:24:51.7  
12 12 F Pr 758 32 4 10:55.0 6 0:53.3 6 32:26.2 22.2MPH 12 0:47.3 13 44:23.6 14:48/M 27:50.1 1:29:25.5  
13 13 De Terminators 757 32 13 17:55.6 10 1:21.8 8 36:37.1 19.7MPH 11 0:42.1 12 36:45.8 12:15/M 31:47.1 1:33:22.6  
14 14 Jam Al 751 61 11 16:34.6 12 1:32.1 13 48:53.9 14.7MPH 13 0:49.4 11 36:44.2 12:15/M 42:59.0 1:44:34.4  
 

Relay - Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Tri4 Him 765 37 1 9:24.7 3 0:58.1 1 27:09.7 26.5MPH 2 0:22.7 1 20:33.0 6:51/M   58:28.3  
2 2 Two And A Half Ironm 759 47 3 11:32.9 1 0:35.7 2 27:43.1 26.0MPH 1 0:19.8 3 23:04.9 7:41/M 4:48.2 1:03:16.6  
3 3 T- Cubed 755 26 2 10:22.4 4 1:02.0 4 33:20.8 21.6MPH 3 0:23.7 2 20:51.4 6:57/M 7:32.1 1:06:00.5  
4 4 Canterbury Crusaders 771 52 4 11:50.8 2 0:43.1 3 30:24.0 23.7MPH 4 0:24.8 4 25:40.5 8:33/M 10:35.1 1:09:03.4  
5 5 Tres Hombres 753 53 5 15:28.0 5 1:15.7 5 36:13.5 19.9MPH 5 0:43.7 5 30:17.8 10:06/M 25:30.4 1:23:58.8  
 

Relay - Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Tejas Tehotties 772 41 1 8:49.6 1 0:39.8 1 27:56.1 25.8MPH 1 0:16.4 1 21:40.7 7:13/M   59:22.8  
2 2 Tcc R 770 38 3 12:17.6 3 1:03.5 2 33:28.5 21.5MPH 2 0:28.2 2 23:47.3 7:56/M 11:42.4 1:11:05.2  
3 3 Fast And The Furious 752 28 2 10:58.4 2 0:55.8 4 41:52.4 17.2MPH 3 0:33.1 3 27:36.5 9:12/M 22:33.6 1:21:56.4  
4 4 Tri4HIM Gals 767 10 4 12:30.8 4 1:40.2 3 35:03.1 20.5MPH 4 0:43.0 4 38:27.9 12:49/M 29:02.4 1:28:25.2  
 

Unknown

Top

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Unknown Partic. 1668 1668             2 1:00:48.3 2 26:39.1 8:53/M   1:27:27.5  
2 2 Unknown Partic. 907 907                 3 1:31:58.9 30:39/M 4:31.4 1:31:58.9  
3 3 Unknown Partic. 564 564 1 31:11.8 1 2:12.5 1 41:08.1 17.5MPH 1 1:14.2 1 24:54.5 8:18/M 13:13.8 1:40:41.3