Tejas Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 05, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing -Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

8

Mandy Heintz

478

30

1

7:20.3

1

1:13.5

1

29:24.1

22.4

1

0:34.8

1

20:08.6

6:43

 

58:41.5

 

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

57

Ann Wacker

355

53

1

8:58.9

1

1:11.4

1

32:40.2

20.2

1

0:46.3

1

21:59.2

7:20

 

1:05:36.2

 

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

171

Triona Swanson

395

14

1

11:37.3

1

1:20.9

1

38:26.4

17.2

1

0:33.1

1

22:12.9

7:24

 

1:14:10.8

 

2

269

Heather Welsch

504

9

2

15:07.6

2

1:34.9

2

40:49.7

16.2

2

0:55.4

2

23:33.8

7:51

7:50.8

1:22:01.7

 

DNS

DNS

Kaytlynn Welsch

503

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

119

Allison Eden

397

16

2

10:40.5

1

1:00.3

1

34:46.7

19.0

1

0:41.1

1

23:29.8

7:50

 

1:10:38.5

 

2

202

Ariana Weeks

400

16

3

12:49.0

3

2:20.4

2

35:17.7

18.7

2

1:10.9

2

24:41.4

8:14

5:41.1

1:16:19.6

 

3

305

Alexandra Prather

480

19

1

9:43.0

2

2:18.5

3

38:26.3

17.2

3

1:20.9

3

33:23.1

11:08

14:33.5

1:25:12.0

 

4

384

Julia Sullivan

482

16

4

14:22.1

4

2:49.1

4

42:41.7

15.5

5

2:15.5

5

39:14.6

13:05

30:44.6

1:41:23.1

 

5

385

Brooke Raborn

396

15

 

 

5

14:07.3

5

48:37.0

13.6

4

1:36.2

4

37:30.9

12:30

31:12.9

1:41:51.4

 

DNS

DNS

Maclane Fulvio

398

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Emma Willingham

399

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

194

Christine Snyder

401

20

 

 

4

17:10.2

3

29:09.5

22.6

2

0:54.5

1

28:30.4

9:30

 

1:15:44.7

 

2

230

Amanda Mickan

516

23

3

16:18.9

1

2:25.6

1

23:09.0

28.5

1

0:52.0

3

36:02.2

12:01

3:03.2

1:18:48.0

 

3

243

Mary Leestma

402

23

1

11:20.8

2

2:33.2

4

36:03.2

18.3

3

1:03.5

2

28:37.0

9:32

3:53.2

1:19:37.9

 

DNS

DNS

Catherine Johnson

404

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Latita Cleveland

405

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Tina Adams

406

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

DQ

Jessica Kerr

403

23

2

11:54.3

3

3:27.5

2

23:12.1

28.4

4

1:06.7

DQ

32:14.6

10:45

 

1:11:55.4

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

83

Diane Bambace

414

27

2

10:24.8

3

1:25.4

1

31:20.8

21.1

3

0:54.5

2

23:46.8

7:55

 

1:07:52.5

 

2

128

Laura Bolduc

421

28

3

11:21.0

2

1:23.6

2

33:25.2

19.8

1

0:39.1

5

24:19.3

8:06

3:15.8

1:11:08.3

 

3

162

Caroline Holmes

415

27

1

10:17.6

1

1:12.7

6

35:28.2

18.6

6

1:03.3

8

25:45.8

8:35

5:55.3

1:13:47.8

 

4

195

Anne Foley

420

29

4

11:41.3

8

1:43.2

10

37:36.5

17.6

4

0:55.6

3

23:50.2

7:57

7:54.4

1:15:47.0

 

5

197

Sandra Deluzio

416

28

9

13:06.9

11

2:04.9

5

34:51.6

18.9

7

1:06.0

7

24:54.9

8:18

8:12.0

1:16:04.5

 

6

224

Lorena Bravo

417

28

11

13:34.4

9

1:51.1

8

37:22.6

17.7

9

1:18.5

4

24:16.3

8:05

10:30.5

1:18:23.0

 

7

227

Megan Thornell

418

28

6

12:17.7

4

1:28.2

12

39:14.6

16.8

2

0:50.1

6

24:47.2

8:16

10:45.5

1:18:38.0

 

8

232

Stefanie Bernosky

423

29

10

13:27.0

7

1:41.6

4

34:47.9

19.0

5

0:56.7

11

28:04.3

9:21

11:05.1

1:18:57.6

 

9

235

Megan Mann

412

27

5

12:01.8

6

1:40.9

7

36:32.8

18.1

12

1:27.3

9

27:29.6

9:10

11:20.1

1:19:12.6

 

10

250

Jordann Hubert

475

25

12

13:36.2

10

1:52.6

13

39:59.7

16.5

11

1:27.2

1

23:26.0

7:49

12:29.3

1:20:21.9

 

11

302

Sarah Blankenhorn

422

29

15

15:29.1

12

2:09.8

9

37:23.5

17.7

8

1:10.6

12

28:50.7

9:37

17:11.4

1:25:04.0

 

12

322

Hannah Bass

409

26

13

14:38.4

15

2:58.3

3

33:45.1

19.6

15

2:14.1

15

33:58.2

11:19

19:41.7

1:27:34.2

 

13

343

Nicolle Cleveland

411

27

7

12:26.0

16

3:26.8

16

44:45.9

14.7

13

1:40.8

10

27:41.8

9:14

22:08.9

1:30:01.4

 

14

347

Lisa Scharf

410

26

8

12:55.9

13

2:26.6

14

40:57.9

16.1

16

2:15.6

13

32:32.5

10:51

23:16.1

1:31:08.6

 

15

358

Loni Peterson

407

25

16

15:35.7

5

1:40.9

15

41:27.1

15.9

10

1:19.5

14

33:39.4

11:13

25:50.2

1:33:42.8

 

16

366

Dinah Rucker

419

28

14

15:00.8

14

2:46.9

11

38:20.5

17.2

14

1:43.7

16

37:27.3

12:29

27:26.8

1:35:19.4

 

DNS

DNS

Courtney Schwartz

408

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Megan Daigle

413

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

27

Kathy Sanford

438

32

1

9:17.3

3

1:19.4

1

29:57.4

22.0

5

0:53.3

2

21:29.5

7:10

 

1:02:57.1

 

2

79

Dora Sananikone

427

30

11

10:51.4

11

1:43.9

5

32:30.8

20.3

11

1:03.7

1

21:12.8

7:04

4:25.7

1:07:22.8

 

3

96

Kelly Isenberger

434

32

15

11:30.1

9

1:41.9

3

31:31.6

20.9

12

1:05.5

4

23:39.9

7:53

6:32.1

1:09:29.2

 

4

103

Rebekah Palaian

510

30

8

10:39.3

1

0:59.7

4

32:21.5

20.4

8

1:01.1

8

24:41.9

8:14

6:46.6

1:09:43.7

 

5

104

Michelle Golovine

432

32

18

12:04.1

5

1:27.6

2

31:10.9

21.2

1

0:42.5

6

24:22.2

8:07

6:50.4

1:09:47.5

2:00

6

133

Nicole Tarabay

436

32

3

10:04.8

4

1:22.6

6

32:35.5

20.3

15

1:17.7

10

26:05.0

8:42

8:28.5

1:11:25.7

 

7

139

Jessica Roeschel

429

31

20

12:30.5

8

1:40.8

8

33:39.1

19.6

13

1:07.6

3

22:46.8

7:35

8:47.7

1:11:44.8

 

8

167

Shannon Snigg

431

32

9

10:40.0

19

2:15.7

13

35:39.6

18.5

19

1:38.6

5

23:50.9

7:57

11:07.9

1:14:05.0

 

9

170

Leigh Manning

440

33

16

11:36.8

12

1:48.8

11

35:26.8

18.6

3

0:48.9

7

24:27.3

8:09

11:11.6

1:14:08.8

 

10

192

Kathy Edwards

442

34

17

11:57.1

2

1:17.2

10

34:33.1

19.1

2

0:42.5

12

27:04.0

9:01

12:36.9

1:15:34.0

 

11

196

Alejandra Farias

435

32

10

10:45.5

14

1:53.8

7

33:29.7

19.7

14

1:10.5

15

28:31.7

9:30

12:54.3

1:15:51.4

 

12

208

Kendra Garroutte

444

34

24

14:16.3

6

1:31.0

9

34:02.4

19.4

7

1:00.0

9

25:54.9

8:38

13:47.7

1:16:44.8

 

13

212

Nicole Velebil

447

34

7

10:37.4

16

1:55.3

14

36:49.2

17.9

18

1:32.9

11

26:11.3

8:44

14:09.2

1:17:06.4

 

14

220

Virginia Fuller

445

34

14

11:22.8

13

1:52.7

12

35:29.8

18.6

22

1:53.4

13

27:11.1

9:04

14:52.9

1:17:50.1

 

15

272

Tiffany Saunders

446

34

5

10:33.3

21

2:18.1

18

39:48.7

16.6

16

1:18.0

14

28:21.8

9:27

19:22.9

1:22:20.0

 

16

297

Karen Toedter

448

34

13

11:21.3

22

2:20.6

15

37:59.7

17.4

21

1:49.0

16

31:05.4

10:22

21:39.0

1:24:36.2

 

17

299

Genevieve Bennetts

433

32

12

11:11.1

7

1:40.7

17

38:09.3

17.3

6

0:53.7

19

32:44.0

10:55

21:41.8

1:24:39.0

 

18

311

Kim Hillman

425

30

21

13:03.5

10

1:43.5

16

38:00.9

17.4

4

0:51.5

18

32:15.9

10:45

22:58.3

1:25:55.5

 

19

329

Rebecca Williams

490

34

2

10:01.0

15

1:54.8

22

43:31.0

15.2

9

1:01.9

17

31:50.9

10:37

25:22.5

1:28:19.7

 

20

353

Terri Cannon

437

32

4

10:19.7

17

1:55.4

19

41:00.2

16.1

24

2:03.8

23

36:38.4

12:13

29:00.6

1:31:57.7

 

21

363

Jennifer Flack

428

31

22

13:27.1

18

1:56.9

20

43:11.4

15.3

20

1:39.9

20

34:17.8

11:26

31:36.1

1:34:33.3

 

22

376

Deborah Stockwell

441

33

6

10:35.6

20

2:17.2

24

47:25.2

13.9

17

1:26.6

21

36:01.1

12:00

34:48.7

1:37:45.9

 

23

378

Courtney Stauffer

424

30

23

13:37.9

23

2:53.1

21

43:18.0

15.2

23

2:01.1

22

36:24.8

12:08

35:18.0

1:38:15.1

 

24

387

Michelle Dueitt

443

34

19

12:12.9

24

2:53.6

23

46:47.1

14.1

10

1:03.6

24

40:08.4

13:23

40:08.7

1:43:05.8

 

DNS

DNS

Valarie Brittain

426

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Sarah Andrews

430

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Zenia Castillo

439

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

31

Elaine Griffin

461

37

7

10:44.1

1

1:07.0

1

30:05.7

21.9

4

0:43.5

2

20:40.6

6:53

 

1:03:21.1

 

2

40

Alana Kennedy-Nasser

465

37

6

10:30.5

7

1:34.8

2

30:48.6

21.4

1

0:41.2

1

20:13.1

6:44

0:27.2

1:03:48.3

 

3

107

Anna Brozick

483

37

1

8:07.6

4

1:19.6

9

35:36.8

18.5

5

0:44.3

9

24:12.8

8:04

6:40.1

1:10:01.3

 

4

108

Elizabeth Slator

453

35

5

10:09.4

10

1:38.6

6

35:01.5

18.8

16

1:12.4

4

21:59.7

7:20

6:40.6

1:10:01.7

 

5

111

Tatiana Peterson

460

37

 

 

20

12:23.6

3

33:21.9

19.8

18

1:17.5

6

23:08.1

7:43

6:50.1

1:10:11.3

 

6

129

Taunya Zipse

470

38

4

9:48.0

5

1:20.1

5

34:17.9

19.3

6

0:52.5

11

24:51.2

8:17

7:48.8

1:11:10.0

 

7

134

Maria Florncia Rubio

495

39

3

9:43.8

9

1:37.6

7

35:02.0

18.8

7

0:54.9

8

24:07.8

8:02

8:05.1

1:11:26.3

 

8

147

Sara Hays

451

35

2

8:23.2

13

2:03.4

8

35:36.4

18.5

2

0:42.2

14

25:42.0

8:34

9:06.2

1:12:27.3

 

9

151

Margot Combs

464

37

11

12:46.3

6

1:22.2

4

33:39.0

19.6

9

0:58.3

7

23:59.9

8:00

9:24.7

1:12:45.8

 

10

186

Leslie Gauthier

466

39

15

13:52.8

3

1:16.6

12

36:10.8

18.2

14

1:07.9

5

22:44.2

7:35

11:51.4

1:15:12.5

 

11

204

Marium Holland

450

35

8

11:05.9

14

2:07.1

11

35:54.3

18.4

20

1:30.4

15

25:43.4

8:34

13:00.1

1:16:21.2

 

12

211

Kay To

457

36

14

13:22.5

2

1:16.3

10

35:47.9

18.4

12

1:03.6

13

25:24.0

8:28

13:33.4

1:16:54.6

 

13

222

Dana Barger

491

37

16

13:56.4

12

2:02.8

17

39:46.8

16.6

3

0:42.8

3

21:41.4

7:14

14:49.3

1:18:10.4

 

14

275

Georgia Polley

462

37

9

11:54.2

15

2:11.4

13

37:42.2

17.5

17

1:16.9

18

29:22.0

9:47

19:05.7

1:22:26.9

 

15

281

Annie Irvin

452

35

10

12:21.8

19

3:33.7

16

38:58.3

16.9

23

2:12.7

16

25:47.8

8:36

19:33.3

1:22:54.5

 

16

295

Trina Martingano

469

38

 

 

21

16:01.3

18

40:42.7

16.2

11

1:03.1

17

26:40.8

8:53

21:07.0

1:24:28.1

 

17

303

Honey Warwick

468

38

13

13:20.8

16

2:14.8

20

43:30.9

15.2

21

1:33.0

10

24:24.9

8:08

21:43.4

1:25:04.6

 

18

312

Amy Connell

463

37

12

13:06.4

8

1:35.7

21

45:18.4

14.6

8

0:56.1

12

25:01.4

8:20

22:37.0

1:25:58.2

 

19

319

Jessica Baxter

459

37

 

 

22

18:22.0

15

37:54.1

17.4

10

1:02.0

19

29:38.8

9:53

23:35.8

1:26:57.0

 

20

328

Jenny Briganti

454

36

19

16:34.0

18

2:37.6

14

37:50.5

17.4

15

1:11.1

20

29:53.5

9:58

24:45.8

1:28:06.9

 

21

344

Suzanne Gordon

458

36

17

14:03.3

17

2:18.4

19

40:58.3

16.1

19

1:19.9

21

31:32.3

10:31

26:51.3

1:30:12.5

 

22

386

Melissa Patangia

471

39

 

 

23

18:24.3

23

46:20.0

14.2

22

1:36.1

22

36:17.7

12:06

39:17.0

1:42:38.2

 

23

388

Yolanda McPheeters

456

36

18

14:27.3

11

1:58.1

22

46:15.3

14.3

13

1:04.6

23

39:20.4

13:07

39:44.8

1:43:05.9

 

DNS

DNS

Gena Barreto

449

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Elizabeth Regan

455

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Tia Roberts

467

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

71

Melanie Sun

312

41

7

12:37.3

1

0:55.1

2

31:24.1

21.0

1

0:34.9

2

21:24.8

7:08

 

1:06:56.4

 

2

80

Michele Marvin

318

42

1

9:55.1

5

1:15.8

5

33:59.7

19.4

7

0:49.8

1

21:22.7

7:07

0:26.8

1:07:23.3

 

3

92

Audree Begay

320

42

5

12:26.9

2

1:09.4

1

30:16.0

21.8

4

0:45.6

4

24:10.4

8:03

1:52.0

1:08:48.5

 

4

144

Maria Carolina Matheus

323

44

8

12:45.6

7

1:37.1

4

33:53.4

19.5

6

0:48.3

3

22:57.6

7:39

5:05.6

1:12:02.1

 

5

161

Debbie Madden

322

43

3

11:04.7

13

2:04.6

9

35:36.7

18.5

2

0:35.1

5

24:26.0

8:09

6:50.8

1:13:47.3

 

6

180

Shauna Hall

311

41

13

14:19.2

6

1:21.1

3

32:54.7

20.1

5

0:47.0

7

25:35.2

8:32

8:01.0

1:14:57.4

 

7

234

Claire Krieger

325

44

4

12:04.0

12

2:02.3

12

36:59.8

17.8

11

1:15.0

9

26:51.0

8:57

12:15.9

1:19:12.4

 

8

239

Istra Bauza

303

40

11

13:12.5

8

1:46.6

6

35:17.4

18.7

15

1:21.4

12

27:45.0

9:15

12:26.6

1:19:23.1

 

9

252

Laura Holmes

314

42

17

16:48.7

4

1:14.8

8

35:36.3

18.5

3

0:42.5

8

26:15.5

8:45

13:41.6

1:20:38.1

 

10

254

Alice Kemp

501

40

9

13:04.1

9

1:50.1

7

35:25.6

18.6

19

1:41.4

14

28:41.6

9:34

13:46.5

1:20:43.0

 

11

258

Lorena Lowry

313

41

10

13:08.5

18

2:37.9

10

36:17.7

18.2

16

1:27.4

11

27:34.8

9:11

14:09.9

1:21:06.4

 

12

260

Heather Barrow

304

40

 

 

21

14:44.8

11

36:36.4

18.0

12

1:15.7

13

28:34.8

9:31

14:15.4

1:21:11.9

 

13

262

Erica Anderson

308

41

2

10:46.5

19

3:04.6

16

38:17.1

17.2

20

1:48.0

10

27:27.3

9:09

14:27.3

1:21:23.8

 

14

276

Celia Castillo

300

40

20

17:55.1

3

1:13.0

14

37:09.6

17.8

8

1:06.0

6

25:08.7

8:23

15:36.2

1:22:32.7

 

15

294

Paola Romanos

301

40

6

12:31.6

15

2:12.6

15

37:50.4

17.4

18

1:40.6

15

29:53.4

9:58

17:12.3

1:24:08.7

 

16

325

Sylvia Escobedo

315

42

16

16:32.5

14

2:04.8

13

37:04.5

17.8

9

1:07.7

18

31:04.1

10:21

20:57.4

1:27:53.8

 

17

339

Sandy Joubarani

307

41

19

17:12.9

10

1:56.5

18

38:53.8

17.0

13

1:16.6

16

30:20.2

10:07

22:43.7

1:29:40.2

 

18

341

Irasema De Aquino

305

40

15

15:42.1

17

2:28.8

19

39:31.6

16.7

10

1:09.5

17

30:59.0

10:20

22:54.6

1:29:51.1

 

19

349

Karine Lhermitte

319

42

12

14:14.3

11

1:59.1

20

39:46.5

16.6

14

1:21.4

21

33:54.5

11:18

24:19.5

1:31:16.0

 

20

354

Evalyn Fling

321

43

14

15:05.6

20

3:31.5

17

38:34.5

17.1

21

2:15.6

19

32:58.1

10:59

25:29.1

1:32:25.6

 

21

368

Sandra Boyle

309

41

18

17:01.0

16

2:17.3

21

41:33.7

15.9

17

1:29.1

20

33:05.9

11:02

28:30.7

1:35:27.2

 

DNS

DNS

Megan Cash

302

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Sandra Wiebe

306

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Lisa Switzer

310

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Saki Indakwa

316

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Stacy Koscinski

317

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Leesa Shanahan

324

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

115

Gigi White

343

49

8

12:55.5

4

1:32.7

4

33:22.3

19.8

5

0:54.7

1

21:42.5

7:14

 

1:10:27.8

 

2

123

Leslie Medley-Russell

329

45

7

12:43.6

12

1:49.1

2

32:28.9

20.3

11

1:11.2

3

22:36.2

7:32

0:21.3

1:10:49.1

 

3

150

Tracy Ferrando

339

48

1

10:11.8

9

1:40.0

6

33:42.7

19.6

7

0:59.2

13

26:09.1

8:43

2:15.1

1:12:43.0

 

4

154

Robin Campbell

473

48

5

12:06.9

1

1:04.5

7

33:55.9

19.5

1

0:45.5

8

25:10.7

8:23

2:35.9

1:13:03.7

 

5

156

Pamela Buxton

328

45

3

11:21.8

2

1:22.2

8

33:58.2

19.4

2

0:48.5

12

25:51.8

8:37

2:54.7

1:13:22.6

 

6

169

Kelly Colosimo

327

45

11

13:38.0

6

1:39.2

10

34:45.2

19.0

6

0:58.6

4

23:07.0

7:42

3:40.2

1:14:08.1

 

7

184

Kathy Waller

340

48

9

13:15.9

7

1:39.4

12

35:09.9

18.8

3

0:51.2

6

24:14.7

8:05

4:43.3

1:15:11.2

 

8

188

Rosemary Buckle

342

48

14

14:15.9

8

1:39.7

3

33:03.9

20.0

4

0:52.8

11

25:24.1

8:28

4:48.8

1:15:16.7

 

9

189

Rebecca Cole

335

46

2

10:53.2

5

1:32.7

9

34:35.0

19.1

13

1:17.8

16

27:02.7

9:01

4:53.7

1:15:21.6

 

10

207

Catherine Witte

499

47

16

16:23.0

3

1:26.6

1

32:17.0

20.4

14

1:18.7

9

25:18.5

8:26

6:16.2

1:16:44.1

 

11

225

Valerie Gruss

496

45

15

14:27.8

17

2:24.8

11

34:46.2

19.0

21

1:54.1

7

24:55.2

8:18

8:00.4

1:18:28.3

 

12

233

Lisa Stults

336

47

6

12:15.4

10

1:40.2

13

35:20.3

18.7

10

1:03.7

18

28:51.3

9:37

8:43.2

1:19:11.1

 

13

255

Linda Tompkins

338

48

4

12:03.0

13

1:50.4

20

42:04.9

15.7

9

1:00.9

5

23:43.9

7:54

10:15.3

1:20:43.2

 

14

288

Julie Norton

326

45

18

18:40.1

21

3:44.1

15

37:34.7

17.6

17

1:33.5

2

22:17.5

7:26

13:22.2

1:23:50.0

 

15

289

Donna Wright

337

47

13

14:02.7

19

2:55.8

16

38:33.0

17.1

19

1:49.5

15

26:29.6

8:50

13:22.9

1:23:50.8

 

16

304

Carolyn Wyborney

341

48

21

20:12.7

18

2:31.8

5

33:35.1

19.7

12

1:17.6

17

27:34.6

9:11

14:44.0

1:25:11.9

 

17

315

Sandy McCary

330

46

17

17:12.2

11

1:40.7

14

37:29.9

17.6

8

1:00.5

19

28:58.8

9:39

15:54.3

1:26:22.2

 

18

316

Margaret Taylor

334

46

12

13:55.3

16

2:23.6

19

41:58.1

15.7

20

1:49.7

14

26:16.1

8:45

15:55.0

1:26:22.9

 

19

336

Selena Henderson

333

46

20

19:30.7

15

2:15.1

18

40:40.7

16.2

15

1:23.7

10

25:21.8

8:27

18:44.3

1:29:12.2

 

20

365

Vicki Cerna-Bell

332

46

19

19:18.7

14

1:56.3

17

38:59.5

16.9

16

1:30.1

21

33:16.9

11:05

24:33.9

1:35:01.8

 

21

379

Melanie Williams

331

46

10

13:29.4

20

3:32.5

21

48:06.9

13.7

18

1:36.4

20

31:34.3

10:31

27:51.8

1:38:19.7

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

181

Dianne Reed

345

50

4

11:01.6

5

1:50.9

6

36:02.9

18.3

2

0:59.0

1

25:04.1

8:21

 

1:14:58.7

 

2

185

Lisa Dell'Angelo

351

52

1

10:07.2

1

1:23.0

4

34:25.6

19.2

6

1:20.5

4

27:55.0

9:18

0:12.9

1:15:11.6

 

3

200

Elizabeth Hughes

348

51

5

12:11.0

7

2:02.4

3

33:59.2

19.4

5

1:12.0

2

26:44.9

8:55

1:11.0

1:16:09.8

 

4

229

Kim Runge

350

52

6

12:36.0

4

1:41.4

5

35:26.2

18.6

4

1:10.8

3

27:48.6

9:16

3:44.5

1:18:43.2

 

5

278

Florence Noel

352

52

7

14:04.3

3

1:37.5

7

37:53.5

17.4

1

0:38.1

6

28:28.2

9:29

7:43.0

1:22:41.8

 

6

286

Meg Kneeshaw

357

54

3

10:58.6

2

1:30.6

11

41:33.4

15.9

7

1:25.0

5

27:58.9

9:19

8:28.0

1:23:26.7

 

7

323

Leslie Gorman

346

50

9

15:26.4

6

1:58.4

8

39:18.2

16.8

10

1:54.1

7

29:10.7

9:43

12:49.3

1:27:48.0

 

8

370

Joyce Young

358

54

10

17:23.1

9

2:35.9

9

39:21.6

16.8

9

1:51.5

10

35:18.3

11:46

21:31.8

1:36:30.6

 

9

374

Lisa Poret

349

52

11

18:13.4

8

2:05.7

10

41:21.1

16.0

3

1:03.9

9

34:21.6

11:27

22:07.1

1:37:05.9

 

10

377

Jonee Barnett

526

50

8

14:57.9

10

2:48.1

13

45:39.9

14.5

8

1:46.8

8

32:40.5

10:53

22:54.7

1:37:53.5

 

11

380

Elizabeth Hedden

353

52

 

 

12

18:14.8

12

42:51.3

15.4

11

2:16.3

11

35:18.9

11:46

23:42.7

1:38:41.4

 

DNF

DNF

Sarah Allen

359

54

 

 

13

39:30.7

1

3:39.8

181

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Fran Magelssen

356

54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

DQ

Mihaela Mullin

347

51

2

10:22.1

11

10:42.8

2

22:17.7

29.6

12

2:17.7

DQ

24:47.4

8:16

 

1:10:27.9

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

223

Anne Brasier

363

57

1

11:52.1

1

1:16.1

1

35:22.8

18.7

1

0:54.3

3

28:55.4

9:38

 

1:18:20.9

 

2

337

Dena Sokolow

361

55

3

15:04.9

3

2:30.6

4

41:29.0

15.9

3

1:17.0

2

28:53.1

9:38

10:53.7

1:29:14.7

 

3

361

Emily Sattler

362

56

4

15:11.8

4

3:17.3

3

41:24.2

15.9

5

3:14.0

4

31:05.5

10:22

15:51.9

1:34:12.9

 

4

362

Donna Cleveland

360

55

2

13:47.2

5

5:19.0

2

39:26.9

16.7

6

7:03.4

1

28:48.5

9:36

16:04.3

1:34:25.2

 

5

382

Gloria Hinton

364

57

5

15:59.7

2

1:40.9

5

42:29.2

15.5

2

1:14.5

5

38:33.3

12:51

21:36.8

1:39:57.8

 

6

393

Joy Merenda

222

58

 

 

6

24:54.5

6

42:41.3

15.5

4

1:44.8

6

40:34.9

13:31

31:34.7

1:49:55.6

 

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

228

Sandy Parker

367

60

3

15:52.4

3

2:26.1

1

34:24.2

19.2

2

1:38.2

1

24:19.4

8:06

 

1:18:40.4

 

2

285

Jill Devay

365

60

1

13:06.0

1

1:45.6

3

36:45.3

18.0

1

1:20.2

3

30:24.1

10:08

4:40.8

1:23:21.3

 

3

313

Mary Castellucci

368

61

2

15:34.3

2

2:11.1

2

36:27.1

18.1

3

4:27.8

2

27:30.9

9:10

7:31.0

1:26:11.5

 

DNS

DNS

Margaret Blackman

366

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Patrick Labrode

104

18

1

6:52.8

1

0:47.9

1

29:22.4

22.5

1

0:41.2

1

16:18.5

5:26

 

54:03.0

 

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

3

Tom Stus

294

44

1

8:12.7

1

0:57.4

1

28:22.8

23.3

1

0:31.8

1

19:25.0

6:28

 

57:29.8

 

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

49

Thomas Watson

96

14

1

10:33.4

2

1:42.6

1

33:09.0

19.9

2

0:52.3

1

18:36.9

6:12

 

1:04:54.4

 

2

245

Nicolas Motta

91

13

5

13:39.1

7

3:28.9

4

41:27.4

15.9

4

1:05.0

2

20:26.4

6:49

15:12.5

1:20:06.9

 

3

271

Lance Mooney

90

13

3

12:43.7

1

0:52.9

2

37:13.7

17.7

1

0:50.7

7

30:28.3

10:09

17:15.1

1:22:09.6

 

4

309

Jonathan Hopkins

509

12

2

12:21.2

6

3:06.4

5

44:08.7

15.0

3

0:56.7

4

25:10.7

8:23

20:49.3

1:25:43.8

 

5

310

Cole Jackson

95

14

6

13:48.7

3

2:37.5

3

37:56.7

17.4

7

2:01.7

6

29:19.5

9:46

20:49.8

1:25:44.2

 

6

320

Martin Motta

92

13

7

14:22.2

5

2:54.1

6

44:10.0

14.9

6

1:37.7

3

24:17.5

8:06

22:27.2

1:27:21.6

 

7

334

Jack Malanga

94

14

4

12:56.7

4

2:39.0

7

45:34.2

14.5

5

1:18.1

5

26:41.6

8:54

24:15.3

1:29:09.7

 

DNS

DNS

Weston Fulvio

93

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

7

Mark Simmons

105

18

1

8:35.7

3

0:57.9

1

28:53.0

22.9

3

0:34.3

1

19:32.2

6:31

 

58:33.3

 

2

14

J Tyler Henthorn

97

15

2

8:52.5

1

0:47.5

3

30:21.1

21.7

2

0:30.3

2

19:43.2

6:34

1:41.5

1:00:14.8

 

3

19

Rodrigo Abascal

106

18

3

8:52.5

2

0:51.2

2

30:09.5

21.9

1

0:28.5

3

20:41.1

6:54

2:29.7

1:01:03.1

 

4

46

Zachary Henthorn

98

15

 

 

9

10:33.5

4

31:02.0

21.3

4

0:41.4

4

22:34.7

7:31

6:18.4

1:04:51.7

 

5

152

Derek Barnett

102

16

5

11:50.4

5

1:53.5

5

35:11.9

18.8

5

0:44.9

5

23:05.5

7:42

14:12.9

1:12:46.3

 

6

179

Robbie Kellogg

99

15

4

11:25.0

4

1:27.2

7

36:36.1

18.0

7

0:59.5

7

24:26.7

8:09

16:21.4

1:14:54.7

 

7

190

Alexander Beltran

103

17

6

11:58.5

6

2:18.5

6

36:32.4

18.1

8

1:10.5

6

23:21.7

7:47

16:48.4

1:15:21.8

 

8

256

Brett Early

107

19

7

12:21.5

8

2:38.2

8

36:53.3

17.9

9

1:30.7

8

27:39.2

9:13

22:29.7

1:21:03.1

 

9

287

Zachary Pomfret

101

16

 

 

10

12:16.8

9

40:27.0

16.3

10

1:34.0

9

29:12.1

9:44

24:56.6

1:23:30.0

 

10

338

Mortiz Martin

100

16

8

14:38.5

7

2:35.7

10

40:40.2

16.2

6

0:53.9

10

30:50.0

10:17

31:05.1

1:29:38.4

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

22

Scott Salter

110

21

1

6:54.6

6

4:42.5

1

28:49.1

22.9

3

0:46.6

3

20:40.0

6:53

 

1:01:53.0

 

2

23

Alex Luna

109

20

 

 

7

12:45.6

4

30:51.7

21.4

4

0:51.2

1

17:28.7

5:49

0:04.3

1:01:57.4

 

3

37

Casey Homer

112

21

3

10:40.2

2

1:18.0

2

29:49.6

22.1

1

0:37.4

4

21:17.0

7:06

1:49.4

1:03:42.4

 

4

38

Jason Bergstrom

114

24

2

7:34.6

1

1:17.5

3

30:51.2

21.4

6

1:01.8

5

23:01.6

7:40

1:53.7

1:03:46.8

2:00

5

58

Rick Meese

116

24

4

11:37.8

3

2:00.1

5

31:07.2

21.2

5

0:54.8

2

20:04.8

6:41

3:51.8

1:05:44.9

 

6

259

Scott Zienty

113

22

6

12:41.7

4

2:44.4

6

38:14.7

17.3

2

0:40.3

6

26:46.9

8:55

19:15.1

1:21:08.2

 

7

345

Devon Conway

108

20

5

12:06.3

5

4:26.8

7

42:18.6

15.6

7

4:05.4

7

27:38.2

9:13

28:42.4

1:30:35.4

 

DNS

DNS

Russell Sullvan

111

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

18

Jarrett Hubert

525

28

3

9:30.7

6

1:29.3

1

29:24.5

22.4

9

1:02.7

1

19:27.2

6:29

 

1:00:54.7

 

2

33

Trevor Adkisson

136

29

5

10:54.9

1

1:05.6

2

29:55.6

22.1

10

1:04.9

3

20:31.7

6:50

2:38.2

1:03:32.9

 

3

35

David Zahn

129

27

1

8:47.5

2

1:08.7

8

31:32.3

20.9

6

0:53.3

5

21:14.3

7:05

2:41.6

1:03:36.4

 

4

42

Ben Hayes

125

26

8

11:16.8

3

1:12.3

4

30:46.0

21.5

8

0:56.9

2

19:49.5

6:36

3:06.9

1:04:01.7

 

5

44

Jeremy Webb

502

29

 

 

20

12:21.3

3

30:14.2

21.8

1

0:31.0

6

21:19.6

7:06

3:31.5

1:04:26.2

 

6

55

Matt Gibson

124

26

6

11:06.5

4

1:17.1

6

31:14.6

21.1

4

0:46.8

4

20:54.2

6:58

4:24.6

1:05:19.4

 

7

82

Damen Hattori

126

26

2

9:08.3

8

1:45.5

5

31:01.1

21.3

13

1:21.4

12

24:18.2

8:06

6:40.0

1:07:34.7

 

8

106

Matt Buchhorn

122

25

12

12:45.5

7

1:29.8

7

31:24.7

21.0

2

0:39.4

9

23:40.2

7:53

9:05.0

1:09:59.7

6:00

9

135

Justin Robinson

488

28

9

11:51.8

12

2:28.8

10

32:31.4

20.3

17

1:35.5

8

22:59.4

7:40

10:32.3

1:11:27.0

 

10

137

Christopher Quan

128

27

13

13:00.8

9

1:53.1

9

31:39.2

20.9

12

1:17.1

10

23:42.6

7:54

10:38.2

1:11:32.9

 

11

159

Bryce Black

123

26

11

12:37.9

15

2:54.3

14

34:45.4

19.0

15

1:23.4

7

21:54.5

7:18

12:40.9

1:13:35.7

 

12

177

Christopher Smith

120

25

4

9:45.0

13

2:30.8

13

34:23.9

19.2

3

0:45.9

16

27:26.9

9:09

13:57.8

1:14:52.5

 

13

187

Christopher Vazquez

472

28

17

14:56.7

5

1:18.6

11

33:35.0

19.7

7

0:55.3

13

24:28.8

8:09

14:19.9

1:15:14.6

 

14

218

Greg Dunton

121

25

7

11:14.2

16

3:04.9

16

37:16.6

17.7

16

1:35.0

14

24:35.4

8:12

16:51.5

1:17:46.2

 

15

267

Mark Nammari

134

29

16

14:49.6

10

2:23.1

17

37:59.3

17.4

18

1:42.5

15

24:59.5

8:20

20:59.3

1:21:54.1

 

16

300

Michael Kuo

127

27

15

14:33.2

14

2:46.5

15

36:48.0

17.9

19

1:42.7

18

28:48.8

9:36

23:44.6

1:24:39.3

 

17

318

Lee Tran

118

25

 

 

21

21:39.8

12

34:14.0

19.3

20

1:42.8

19

29:15.5

9:45

25:57.4

1:26:52.1

 

18

324

Maxim Yushko

130

28

14

14:27.3

11

2:24.9

18

39:51.2

16.6

5

0:51.0

20

30:13.7

10:04

26:53.5

1:27:48.2

 

19

335

Kevin Chang

119

25

10

12:28.9

17

3:28.9

20

41:23.5

15.9

14

1:21.5

21

30:28.6

10:09

28:16.7

1:29:11.5

 

20

340

Deyby Castelblanco

485

27

19

19:24.3

19

3:56.3

19

41:09.2

16.0

11

1:05.2

11

24:08.3

8:03

28:48.6

1:29:43.4

 

21

350

Daniel Russell

117

25

18

15:17.7

18

3:31.6

21

43:06.1

15.3

21

1:53.8

17

27:27.5

9:09

30:22.1

1:31:16.8

 

DNS

DNS

Travis Glenn Baker

115

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Lucas Pittman

132

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Shawn Moderow

133

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Skyler Moss

135

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Jason Dagley

489

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

6

Andrew Torres

479

30

5

10:34.1

2

0:55.3

1

27:11.2

24.3

1

0:30.0

1

18:38.1

6:13

 

57:48.8

 

2

20

Andrew Temple

11

32

1

8:12.4

8

1:13.2

3

29:14.3

22.6

14

1:17.0

7

21:10.8

7:03

3:19.1

1:01:08.0

 

3

24

Aaron Palaian

511

30

3

10:25.5

5

1:04.9

9

30:46.2

21.5

3

0:43.0

2

19:06.3

6:22

4:17.2

1:02:06.0

 

4

26

Nick Waak

20

33

9

11:20.3

10

1:24.3

4

29:36.7

22.3

4

0:46.9

3

19:44.1

6:35

5:03.6

1:02:52.4

 

5

45

Andy Laegeler

32

34

4

10:30.2

4

1:04.7

6

30:09.3

21.9

10

0:57.4

10

21:52.1

7:17

6:45.0

1:04:33.8

 

6

48

Brent Eaton

17

33

7

11:04.8

1

0:54.3

8

30:46.0

21.5

2

0:40.3

8

21:28.5

7:09

7:05.2

1:04:54.0

 

7

63

Robert Teuton

14

32

8

11:07.7

6

1:05.7

13

31:30.5

21.0

8

0:51.9

9

21:44.1

7:15

8:31.3

1:06:20.2

 

8

72

Christopher Brown

10

32

2

9:46.9

3

1:02.2

12

31:06.5

21.2

5

0:47.8

15

24:13.9

8:04

9:08.7

1:06:57.5

 

9

81

Robert Panova

28

34

14

12:01.0

11

1:27.8

5

29:48.7

22.1

18

1:25.1

12

22:41.8

7:34

9:35.7

1:07:24.6

 

10

87

Brandon Bedingfield

4

30

17

13:20.1

7

1:12.8

2

28:50.0

22.9

7

0:51.2

14

23:50.3

7:57

10:15.7

1:08:04.5

 

11

101

Felipe Perez

26

34

18

14:13.6

14

1:41.1

14

31:47.1

20.8

17

1:22.1

5

20:37.7

6:52

11:52.9

1:09:41.8

 

12

109

Curtis Campbell

1

30

19

14:29.4

12

1:34.9

16

32:29.4

20.3

9

0:52.4

6

20:42.8

6:54

12:20.2

1:10:09.1

 

13

120

Aaron Blades

3

30

10

11:20.9

13

1:40.9

10

30:57.1

21.3

15

1:17.3

18

25:23.5

8:28

12:51.0

1:10:39.8

 

14

126

Sean Hall

13

33

13

11:57.3

26

3:19.0

15

32:07.6

20.6

20

1:33.4

11

22:07.3

7:22

13:15.9

1:11:04.8

 

15

142

Alan Mattern

22

33

15

12:45.3

15

1:45.3

7

30:42.9

21.5

25

2:19.1

17

24:23.4

8:08

14:07.4

1:11:56.2

 

16

164

John Stiver

2

30

12

11:39.1

19

2:05.0

11

31:00.9

21.3

12

1:10.6

26

27:57.2

9:19

16:04.1

1:13:52.9

 

17

165

Josh Hughes

19

33

23

17:23.6

9

1:17.7

19

34:13.7

19.3

6

0:49.0

4

20:14.2

6:45

16:09.7

1:13:58.6

 

18

201

James Mendler

24

33

16

13:03.9

22

2:21.1

17

33:09.7

19.9

23

1:49.8

19

25:51.7

8:37

18:27.5

1:16:16.4

 

19

203

Oscar Sarmiento

33

34

6

10:53.9

18

1:56.7

23

36:06.9

18.3

11

1:02.6

21

26:20.3

8:47

18:31.7

1:16:20.6

 

20

215

Chris Janis

7

31

11

11:37.6

21

2:19.7

21

35:12.7

18.8

22

1:43.0

22

26:31.5

8:50

19:35.7

1:17:24.6

 

21

238

Dung Quach

21

33

22

17:13.8

24

2:31.1

18

33:47.2

19.5

19

1:25.2

16

24:21.3

8:07

21:30.0

1:19:18.8

 

22

279

Paul Robles

25

33

24

17:27.3

16

1:50.6

20

34:43.2

19.0

26

2:35.4

20

26:05.9

8:42

24:53.6

1:22:42.5

 

23

290

Charles Yust

12

32

21

17:08.5

17

1:51.6

22

35:32.0

18.6

21

1:40.7

25

27:38.7

9:13

26:02.8

1:23:51.7

 

24

293

Asdrubal Diaz

9

32

20

14:52.8

25

2:31.4

24

38:44.0

17.0

16

1:21.7

23

26:34.5

8:51

26:15.7

1:24:04.6

 

25

307

Jamal Cadwell

15

33

25

18:45.3

20

2:11.0

25

39:39.6

16.6

24

2:04.5

13

22:49.3

7:36

27:41.1

1:25:30.0

 

26

348

Sebastian Bayer

23

33

26

19:00.5

23

2:27.0

26

41:24.4

15.9

13

1:14.2

24

27:06.6

9:02

33:24.1

1:31:13.0

 

DNF

DNF

Shane Mansur

30

34

27

37:20.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Matthew McFarlane

5

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Chad Stevens

6

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Shaun Ebersole

16

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Scott Hatfield

18

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Ronnie Barreto

27

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Ariel Pena

29

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Tyson Fogle

35

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

2

Trent Stephens

486

39

1

8:17.1

2

0:56.2

1

27:26.2

24.1

1

0:33.8

1

18:50.3

6:17

 

56:03.7

 

2

13

James Yarzy

497

36

8

9:18.4

25

1:32.6

3

28:02.1

23.5

3

0:40.8

6

20:33.0

6:51

4:03.3

1:00:07.0

 

3

15

Adam Currier

42

35

11

10:06.9

1

0:55.4

8

29:28.7

22.4

8

0:51.8

2

18:58.6

6:19

4:17.9

1:00:21.6

 

4

25

Alex De Sousa

68

38

3

8:48.3

16

1:22.0

17

30:54.9

21.4

6

0:49.4

5

20:28.5

6:49

6:19.6

1:02:23.3

 

5

32

Steven Keller

44

35

22

11:48.9

17

1:22.4

11

30:15.0

21.8

7

0:50.8

3

19:13.1

6:24

7:26.7

1:03:30.4

 

6

34

William (randy) Warren

55

37

39

13:15.8

5

1:05.2

2

27:58.0

23.6

2

0:36.0

8

20:40.0

6:53

7:31.4

1:03:35.2

 

7

41

John Caffey

47

36

7

9:12.8

8

1:06.7

12

30:16.2

21.8

19

1:00.7

24

22:19.4

7:26

7:52.1

1:03:55.9

2:00

8

52

Brian Reina

71

38

23

11:51.0

4

1:01.8

6

29:08.5

22.7

4

0:44.1

26

22:21.1

7:27

9:02.9

1:05:06.7

2:00

9

53

Michael Distefano

53

36

6

9:08.5

10

1:09.2

16

30:48.8

21.4

27

1:03.2

34

23:02.5

7:41

9:08.6

1:05:12.3

2:00

10

54

Ty Peterson

73

38

5

9:06.7

23

1:30.7

9

29:53.5

22.1

26

1:02.4

38

23:41.5

7:54

9:11.2

1:05:14.9

2:00

11

56

Chris Waller

72

38

37

13:11.2

24

1:31.1

13

30:18.2

21.8

10

0:53.4

4

19:28.9

6:29

9:19.3

1:05:23.0

 

12

60

Christian Wendenburg

81

39

21

11:42.8

3

1:00.6

14

30:20.2

21.8

25

1:02.1

18

21:48.5

7:16

9:50.7

1:05:54.4

 

13

61

Greg Witherow

89

39

29

12:23.2

26

1:35.0

4

28:37.4

23.1

32

1:07.1

28

22:26.1

7:29

10:05.2

1:06:09.0

 

14

65

John Montgomery

64

37

13

10:37.4

14

1:20.2

23

31:53.1

20.7

33

1:10.8

14

21:28.9

7:09

10:26.7

1:06:30.4

 

15

67

Gerald Jaax

61

37

4

9:00.0

19

1:23.8

31

33:22.4

19.8

12

0:57.6

23

22:03.7

7:21

10:43.9

1:06:47.6

 

16

68

Aaron Payne

88

39

27

12:14.6

20

1:26.0

7

29:23.7

22.5

42

1:23.3

25

22:21.0

7:27

10:45.0

1:06:48.8

 

17

69

Kyle Priest

38

35

 

 

52

14:27.1

15

30:39.9

21.5

30

1:04.4

9

20:43.4

6:54

10:51.3

1:06:55.0

 

18

70

Russell Wooten

48

36

10

9:54.2

12

1:13.5

26

32:00.0

20.6

5

0:48.7

33

22:59.0

7:40

10:51.8

1:06:55.6

 

19

77

Gilberto Sustache

57

37

35

12:56.9

18

1:23.2

21

31:24.9

21.0

11

0:56.2

7

20:37.5

6:52

11:15.2

1:07:18.9

 

20

86

Jeffrey Irvin

474

36

19

11:27.2

27

1:38.2

22

31:32.5

20.9

9

0:52.6

29

22:26.8

7:29

11:53.7

1:07:57.4

 

21

89

Kevin Lee

131

35

 

 

51

13:59.1

24

31:55.1

20.7

31

1:07.0

13

21:24.3

7:08

12:21.9

1:08:25.6

 

22

90

Chris Nichols

528

36

18

11:21.7

28

1:40.7

25

31:56.1

20.7

46

1:34.2

21

21:55.7

7:18

12:24.7

1:08:28.5

 

23

91

Danny Marcheli

79

38

42

13:52.2

21

1:29.4

18

31:11.6

21.2

18

0:59.9

10

20:56.1

6:59

12:25.6

1:08:29.3

 

24

95

Chris Born

45

35

12

10:28.9

30

1:43.0

37

33:52.5

19.5

14

0:58.0

22

21:59.5

7:20

12:58.4

1:09:02.2

 

25

97

Graham Cooper

477

38

16

11:17.2

29

1:41.2

35

33:45.5

19.6

29

1:04.3

17

21:41.7

7:14

13:26.4

1:09:30.2

 

26

98

Kirk Noyes

63

37

24

11:53.1

7

1:06.6

33

33:42.4

19.6

17

0:59.4

20

21:49.1

7:16

13:27.0

1:09:30.8

 

27

102

Michael Boudreaux

46

36

28

12:19.2

11

1:13.4

38

33:54.3

19.5

23

1:01.8

12

21:14.7

7:05

13:39.8

1:09:43.5

 

28

105

Loren Salas

67

38

14

10:40.2

33

1:56.3

43

34:21.0

19.2

28

1:04.0

19

21:48.9

7:16

13:46.8

1:09:50.5

 

29

117

Patrick Valentz

476

37

15

11:02.6

31

1:44.0

30

33:14.7

19.9

24

1:01.9

35

23:29.0

7:50

14:28.6

1:10:32.4

 

30

121

Jason Van Alstine

51

36

26

12:08.2

35

2:03.4

34

33:43.0

19.6

37

1:18.6

15

21:30.9

7:10

14:40.5

1:10:44.2

 

31

122

Ben Castillo

86

39

 

 

53

15:19.7

19

31:14.6

21.1

38

1:19.2

32

22:55.0

7:38

14:44.9

1:10:48.7

 

32

136

Matthew Dunn

39

35

32

12:50.2

13

1:18.4

29

33:13.1

19.9

44

1:25.6

31

22:45.3

7:35

15:28.9

1:11:32.7

 

33

138

Jayson Corbett

78

39

 

 

54

15:32.6

32

33:34.8

19.7

20

1:01.0

16

21:32.3

7:11

15:37.2

1:11:40.9

 

34

140

Eduardo Robles

37

35

31

12:42.1

42

2:32.9

20

31:19.8

21.1

50

1:39.0

37

23:36.4

7:52

15:46.6

1:11:50.3

 

35

153

Scott Schoenherr

76

38

43

14:08.0

6

1:05.2

28

32:32.4

20.3

35

1:13.1

40

24:03.6

8:01

16:58.6

1:13:02.4

 

36

160

Alex Fuller

58

37

9

9:28.9

34

2:00.5

36

33:45.6

19.6

52

1:49.5

45

26:35.5

8:52

17:36.4

1:13:40.2

 

37

174

Keith Verville

77

38

41

13:41.8

38

2:10.9

27

32:11.7

20.5

39

1:20.2

42

25:15.8

8:25

18:36.8

1:14:40.5

 

38

175

Malcolm Holmes

487

39

40

13:31.0

39

2:12.5

44

34:30.0

19.1

22

1:01.3

36

23:29.4

7:50

18:40.7

1:14:44.4

 

39

176

Adam Josef

52

36

25

11:55.3

32

1:52.7

41

34:09.6

19.3

36

1:16.2

43

25:36.7

8:32

18:47.0

1:14:50.7

 

40

191

Michael Fitzgerald

85

39

36

13:02.6

37

2:06.3

53

37:02.4

17.8

15

0:58.2

27

22:21.9

7:27

19:27.9

1:15:31.6

 

41

198

Jon Furr

82

39

44

14:24.4

22

1:30.4

42

34:16.5

19.3

16

0:59.1

41

24:55.7

8:18

20:02.5

1:16:06.3

 

42

210

Chris Bradshaw

41

35

 

 

55

17:14.3

49

35:42.7

18.5

40

1:20.2

30

22:29.6

7:30

20:43.2

1:16:46.9

 

43

231

Michael Schulz

62

37

 

 

56

18:55.6

10

30:00.0

22.0

49

1:38.0

49

28:17.4

9:26

22:47.3

1:18:51.1

 

44

237

Jerry Moore

43

35

33

12:51.1

36

2:04.3

48

35:31.6

18.6

47

1:35.7

47

27:15.2

9:05

23:14.3

1:19:18.1

 

45

242

Shawn Jones

65

37

2

8:24.8

41

2:27.5

45

34:37.7

19.1

48

1:37.2

52

32:27.3

10:49

23:30.9

1:19:34.6

 

46

244

Christopher Gonzales

59

37

20

11:29.0

40

2:21.5

56

38:19.5

17.2

45

1:30.3

44

26:20.2

8:47

23:56.9

1:20:00.7

 

47

246

Wade Kao

60

37

45

14:28.0

44

2:35.2

55

38:03.8

17.3

21

1:01.3

39

24:00.8

8:00

24:05.7

1:20:09.5

 

48

253

Michael Pita

56

37

30

12:34.0

45

2:38.1

39

34:07.0

19.3

51

1:39.7

51

29:43.7

9:54

24:38.9

1:20:42.7

 

49

266

Robert White

50

36

49

20:23.1

47

3:18.9

47

35:29.6

18.6

43

1:23.6

11

21:07.7

7:02

25:39.3

1:21:43.1

 

50

277

Mike Elliott

84

39

47

16:25.5

46

2:50.8

46

34:42.7

19.0

34

1:12.9

48

27:22.6

9:07

26:31.0

1:22:34.7

2:00

51

284

David Hudzietz

87

39

38

13:11.6

43

2:33.2

52

36:40.5

18.0

53

2:02.4

50

28:47.7

9:36

27:11.9

1:23:15.6

 

52

301

Stephen Williams

66

37

 

 

50

13:08.2

50

36:04.3

18.3

54

2:03.0

53

33:36.2

11:12

28:48.0

1:24:51.8

 

53

327

Frank McGee

83

39

48

17:18.3

49

4:40.6

51

36:14.6

18.2

56

2:34.4

46

27:06.9

9:02

31:51.3

1:27:55.0

 

54

367

Ryan Lopez

75

38

46

16:14.2

48

3:48.1

54

37:37.5

17.5

55

2:19.6

54

35:23.1

11:48

39:18.9

1:35:22.6

 

DNF

DNF

Oscar Moran

34

35

34

12:52.4

9

1:06.9

5

28:52.1

22.9

13

0:57.7

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Jeronimo Cortina

69

38

17

11:20.1

15

1:21.5

40

34:08.2

19.3

41

1:21.8

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Adam Currier

40

35

50

36:31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Kevin Lee

31

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Chris Dipaolo

36

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Stephen Keen

54

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Gordon Taylor

70

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Brian Reina

74

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Russell Sollock

80

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike11M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

5

Brian Coolidge

280

43

9

10:57.5

7

1:13.7

3

27:10.9

24.3

4

0:37.9

1

17:44.5

5:55

 

57:44.6

 

2

9

Mark Matthes

255

40

 

 

48

10:24.7

5

27:27.3

24.0

5

0:40.0

10

20:26.4

6:49

1:13.8

58:58.5

 

3

10

Brett Cole

296

44

5

10:10.0

9

1:16.3

7

28:34.9

23.1

3

0:32.8

2

18:27.5

6:09

1:16.9

59:01.6

 

4

11

Craig Wakefield

269

42

1

8:40.9

10

1:16.9

4

27:21.8

24.1

1

0:29.8

13

21:20.0

7:07

1:25.0

59:09.7

 

5

12

John Mannion

247

40

6

10:11.8

4

0:57.1

8

28:54.5

22.8

7

0:41.3

4

19:00.5

6:20

2:00.7

59:45.4

 

6

16

Pete Neubig

515

41

16

11:58.0

16

1:27.3

6

27:51.8

23.7

14

0:48.5

3

18:29.6

6:10

2:50.8

1:00:35.5

 

7

17

Fernando Hernandez

529

42

 

 

 

 

2

25:50.9

25.5

17

0:56.3

52

33:49.7

11:16

2:52.3

1:00:37.0

 

8

36

Stephen Bernard

244

40

17

11:58.8

13

1:22.8

15

30:41.1

21.5

2

0:29.9

5

19:04.2

6:21

5:52.3

1:03:37.0

 

9

39

Joe Imrie

299

44

2

8:47.5

5

1:06.4

12

30:11.7

21.9

11

0:46.8

18

22:54.4

7:38

6:02.3

1:03:47.0

 

10

47

Antonio Colmenares

250

40

26

13:07.9

1

0:52.6

9

28:56.9

22.8

9

0:42.5

12

21:12.4

7:04

7:07.8

1:04:52.5

 

11

62

Juan Jaramillo

282

43

11

11:10.2

19

1:33.0

10

29:59.0

22.0

12

0:47.6

16

22:49.8

7:36

8:35.1

1:06:19.8

 

12

73

Komut Maneechai

245

40

24

12:56.3

8

1:14.3

25

32:16.2

20.5

26

1:02.2

7

19:33.0

6:31

9:17.4

1:07:02.1

 

13

74

John Malanga

295

44

 

 

50

12:25.3

14

30:21.7

21.7

8

0:42.1

20

23:35.1

7:52

9:19.7

1:07:04.3

 

14

76

Michael Gonzales

249

40

 

 

51

13:40.9

29

33:03.4

20.0

32

1:11.8

6

19:10.6

6:23

9:22.1

1:07:06.8

 

15

84

Matthew Bowman

256

40

8

10:44.3

32

2:16.8

17

30:57.7

21.3

44

1:35.1

14

22:22.8

7:27

10:12.2

1:07:56.9

 

16

85

Scott Ahrendt

279

43

13

11:38.5

3

0:56.4

11

30:02.9

22.0

6

0:40.6

27

24:38.5

8:13

10:12.4

1:07:57.1

 

17

88

Joe Cartwright

254

40

 

 

49

11:34.4

16

30:57.5

21.3

13

0:48.3

29

24:51.7

8:17

10:27.4

1:08:12.1

 

18

93

Jim Linehan

288

43

 

 

47

10:13.7

24

32:01.9

20.6

28

1:04.8

33

25:39.1

8:33

11:14.9

1:08:59.6

 

19

94

Todd Hall

260

41

20

12:24.8

2

0:52.7

21

31:35.7

20.9

21

0:58.9

19

23:08.0

7:43

11:15.5

1:09:00.2

 

20

100

Chris Frison

238

40

12

11:11.4

6

1:10.0

13

30:15.6

21.8

16

0:54.3

38

26:05.9

8:42

11:52.7

1:09:37.3

 

21

112

Stephen Clouthier

273

42

10

11:03.9

20

1:34.8

19

31:21.0

21.1

15

0:53.5

32

25:31.6

8:30

12:40.2

1:10:24.9

 

22

114

Mike Mahady

268

42

15

11:46.3

23

1:48.0

42

34:57.1

18.9

29

1:05.2

11

20:49.9

6:56

12:41.9

1:10:26.6

 

23

118

Quentin White

252

40

31

13:39.5

34

2:24.2

27

32:36.6

20.2

51

2:00.0

9

19:56.0

6:39

12:51.7

1:10:36.4

 

24

124

Kieron Bennett

248

40

7

10:28.0

25

1:51.3

30

33:06.1

19.9

35

1:15.7

24

24:09.1

8:03

13:05.7

1:10:50.4

 

25

125

Daniel Trujillo

267

42

35

15:11.2

18

1:32.1

33

33:30.7

19.7

19

0:58.1

8

19:38.7

6:33

13:06.4

1:10:51.1

 

26

130

Andrew Roden

484

42

19

12:02.5

17

1:28.8

34

33:47.1

19.5

25

1:01.7

17

22:50.1

7:37

13:25.6

1:11:10.3

 

27

131

Todd Kegley

264

42

4

10:02.2

12

1:21.6

32

33:22.5

19.8

18

0:56.5

34

25:42.1

8:34

13:40.4

1:11:25.1

 

28

132

Darrell Strube

274

43

14

11:41.6

11

1:19.6

26

32:31.7

20.3

34

1:13.0

28

24:39.2

8:13

13:40.6

1:11:25.3

2:00

29

145

Carlo Chacon

241

40

3

9:26.5

14

1:23.9

31

33:16.2

19.8

30

1:06.2

44

27:05.8

9:02

14:34.1

1:12:18.8

 

30

146

Dennis Diesen

517

43

21

12:42.3

30

2:12.7

23

32:00.0

20.6

33

1:12.2

25

24:14.4

8:05

14:36.9

1:12:21.6

 

31

166

Craig Vars

289

44

27

13:15.2

21

1:37.5

18

31:02.3

21.3

43

1:31.6

40

26:35.1

8:52

16:17.2

1:14:01.9

 

32

172

Patrick Cochran

287

43

32

13:39.8

27

1:53.9

20

31:31.0

20.9

27

1:04.5

39

26:13.8

8:44

16:38.5

1:14:23.2

 

33

178

Thomas Gerczak

262

42

18

12:00.9

15

1:27.0

48

36:40.2

18.0

31

1:06.3

21

23:39.5

7:53

17:09.4

1:14:54.1

 

34

182

Mike Niemeyer

271

42

22

12:50.0

33

2:23.5

43

34:59.3

18.9

22

0:59.2

22

23:54.4

7:58

17:21.8

1:15:06.5

 

35

199

Jason Wilson

272

42

 

 

53

15:45.9

38

34:28.0

19.1

46

1:47.2

23

24:08.2

8:03

18:24.8

1:16:09.5

 

36

205

Philip Mount

270

42

36

15:15.6

28

1:55.4

28

32:55.2

20.1

42

1:29.2

30

25:01.1

8:20

18:52.1

1:16:36.7

 

37

217

Ben Bergman

265

42

 

 

52

15:43.8

37

34:18.4

19.2

45

1:40.7

36

26:00.3

8:40

19:58.7

1:17:43.4

 

38

221

Andrew Henderson

266

42

33

13:57.9

24

1:51.0

40

34:42.7

19.0

41

1:28.4

35

25:58.3

8:39

20:13.8

1:17:58.5

 

39

241

Kenneth Boysen

297

44

46

17:55.3

35

2:27.8

35

33:47.1

19.5

20

0:58.1

26

24:16.4

8:05

21:40.2

1:19:24.9

 

40

247

Darren Rylant

263

42

38

15:45.2

39

2:41.7

45