Tri Girl Sprint Tri & Du

Age Group Results

May 10, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Sarah Haeberle 65 38 1 2:44.5 1 2:06.5 1 21:48.4 22.0mph 1 0:39.5 1 15:42.2 7:51/M 43:01.3  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 3 Taylor Riall 135 44 1 3:34.1 1 1:18.8 1 25:26.0 18.9mph 1 1:19.0 1 13:01.5 6:31/M 44:39.5  
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 4 Camila Vicens 194 13 10 4:13.9 12 2:09.0 2 23:51.9 20.1mph 24 2:00.0 1 13:54.0 6:57/M 46:09.0  
2 7 Freya McKinley 184 12 14 4:38.0 6 1:46.3 1 23:50.6 20.1mph 15 1:24.0 5 16:01.2 8:01/M 47:40.2  
3 9 Sydney Benson 213 13 21 6:05.0 8 2:00.0 3 24:14.0 19.8mph 6 0:59.0 2 14:59.4 7:30/M 48:17.4  
4 15 Allison Hentges 198 13 7 3:51.4 10 2:03.4 6 26:19.1 18.2mph 22 1:57.5 6 16:48.2 8:24/M 50:59.7  
5 25 Auldyn Plant 190 11 8 3:53.8 14 2:25.9 13 29:28.2 16.3mph 3 0:32.0 4 16:01.0 8:01/M 52:21.2  
6 33 Sara Walsh 199 12 1 2:56.6 18 2:39.2 7 27:03.0 17.7mph 17 1:34.1 10 19:04.1 9:32/M 53:17.2  
7 34 Allison Ploutzsnyder 208 12 3 3:23.9 3 1:35.0 4 25:20.0 18.9mph 13 1:20.0 18 21:38.3 10:49/M 53:17.3  
8 38 Morgan Wasik 372 13                 27 53:38.2 26:49/M 53:38.2  
9 44 Emma Reeves 206 13 6 3:32.8 1 1:06.1 5 26:00.0 18.5mph 10 1:13.0 20 22:12.8 11:06/M 54:04.8  
10 46 Riley Harrison 187 13 2 3:00.6 7 1:57.5 14 29:28.3 16.3mph 1 0:26.3 11 19:22.2 9:41/M 54:15.0  
11 50 Madeline Streeter 193 12 4 3:28.2 13 2:16.4 11 28:10.2 17.0mph 16 1:25.0 12 19:47.4 9:54/M 55:07.4  
12 51 Cassandra Toler 197 11 5 3:31.6 11 2:05.2 9 27:42.0 17.3mph 12 1:19.0 14 20:32.0 10:16/M 55:10.0  
13 53 Daisy De Carlos 203 11 20 5:54.8 4 1:44.1 12 28:16.0 17.0mph 18 1:35.0 7 17:45.0 8:53/M 55:15.0  
14 55 Samantha Aguilera 182 14 16 4:46.1 16 2:34.8 16 31:14.4 15.4mph 7 1:00.8 3 15:46.7 7:53/M 55:22.9  
15 56 Brina Jones 185 12 18 5:02.6 9 2:03.3 8 27:32.0 17.4mph 2 0:29.2 13 20:19.0 10:10/M 55:26.3  
16 78 Yazmin Coronado 188 13 13 4:32.1 2 1:16.8 10 28:06.0 17.1mph 14 1:24.0 22 22:59.7 11:30/M 58:18.7  
17 84 Brie Leavitt 216 12 9 4:09.8 19 2:54.9 17 31:19.0 15.3mph 19 1:35.9 9 18:38.3 9:19/M 58:38.0  
18 114 Kerianne Ottenwalder 192 13             26 40:59.3 16 20:50.1 10:25/M 1:01:49.5  
19 117 Alexandra Hulser 214 12 17 5:02.2 15 2:26.1 20 33:31.5 14.3mph 4 0:37.5 15 20:48.6 10:24/M 1:02:26.0  
20 123 Kendall McComas 209 12 15 4:42.7 17 2:34.9 18 32:06.6 15.0mph 5 0:44.5 21 22:53.2 11:27/M 1:03:02.0  
21 126 Peyton Leonard 200 11 22 6:34.6 5 1:44.3 19 32:59.0 14.6mph 8 1:10.0 17 20:54.1 10:27/M 1:03:22.1  
22 147 Genene Gordon 195 11 23 8:16.1 21 3:14.5 15 30:35.2 15.7mph 23 1:58.2 19 21:53.6 10:57/M 1:05:57.9  
23 163 Bailey Leavitt 215 12 19 5:19.1 22 3:46.2 23 39:09.9 12.3mph 21 1:46.8 8 17:47.6 8:54/M 1:07:49.7  
24 166 Angela Alvarado 383 12 12 4:27.2 23 3:54.1 21 33:53.6 14.2mph 20 1:38.0 23 25:05.0 12:33/M 1:08:58.0  
25 197 Keelin Curley 210 12 11 4:14.3 24 3:59.4 22 38:52.2 12.3mph 9 1:13.0 26 28:18.9 14:09/M 1:16:37.9  
26 223 Sydney Purcell 186 11 25 12:36.6 20 3:02.3 24 43:21.0 11.1mph 25 19:41.0 24 26:58.9 13:29/M 1:45:40.0  
27 225 Taylor Worley 183 10 24 11:54.0 25 5:39.5 25 1:00:02.4 8.00mph 11 1:15.0 25 27:19.2 13:40/M 1:46:10.2  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 11 Amber Stone 385 16 6 5:11.4 3 2:02.0 2 24:39.8 19.5mph 3 0:50.7 1 16:09.5 8:05/M 48:53.5  
2 14 Korbin Terpening 205 15 7 5:21.0 1 0:06.0 3 25:32.0 18.8mph 7 1:15.8 5 17:57.2 8:59/M 50:12.2  
3 42 Catherine Godfrey 181 19 4 4:35.6 5 2:34.3 4 28:15.2 17.0mph 1 0:36.3 6 18:00.4 9:00/M 54:01.9  
4 63 Analia Salomon 204 16 8 5:33.6 10 3:56.4 5 28:46.8 16.7mph 10 1:28.6 2 16:10.2 8:05/M 55:55.8  
5 93 Karis Sockwell 202 15 5 4:37.7 6 2:37.2 1 24:39.0 19.5mph 6 1:08.0 10 27:00.0 13:30/M 1:00:02.0  
6 94 Alexis Ploutzsnyder 207 15 2 3:13.3 2 1:09.6 6 29:42.0 16.2mph 8 1:24.0 9 24:54.1 12:27/M 1:00:23.1  
7 95 Claire Collier 196 17 1 3:10.9 7 2:48.7 7 30:10.2 15.9mph 2 0:39.8 8 23:33.4 11:47/M 1:00:23.2  
8 105 Rachel Bai 201 16 10 6:37.7 8 2:59.5 9 33:39.0 14.3mph 5 1:05.7 4 16:40.8 8:20/M 1:01:02.8  
9 132 Katherine Muschalik 191 16 3 3:41.3 4 2:19.6 10 39:54.0 12.0mph 9 1:24.0 3 16:25.1 8:13/M 1:03:44.1  
10 142 Elissa Robinson 189 16 9 5:45.6 9 3:45.4 8 33:38.3 14.3mph 4 1:02.2 7 20:28.3 10:14/M 1:04:40.0  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 62 Liliana Flores 81 24 2 5:19.9 1 1:33.1 5 31:26.0 15.3mph 3 1:34.0 1 15:59.3 8:00/M 55:52.3  
2 67 Lauren Shadle 82 24 1 4:45.7 3 2:57.7 1 28:17.1 17.0mph 5 1:38.9 4 18:35.9 9:18/M 56:15.5  
3 90 Madi Kolodgie 74 20 3 7:02.7 2 2:35.9 4 30:25.8 15.8mph 2 1:24.5 3 18:12.9 9:06/M 59:41.9  
4 91 Kimberly Fritz 79 24 5 9:45.7 4 3:21.8 2 28:46.4 16.7mph 1 1:21.0 2 16:40.4 8:20/M 59:55.4  
5 131 Sherron Racz 80 24 4 9:43.2 5 3:46.4 3 29:30.6 16.3mph 4 1:37.9 5 19:05.0 9:33/M 1:03:43.3  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 2 Morgan Fox 83 25 1 3:39.1 5 2:00.7 2 23:26.1 20.5mph 3 1:05.0 1 14:01.3 7:01/M 44:12.3  
2 16 Sarah Seitz 89 28 2 4:40.8 4 1:58.2 3 25:24.8 18.9mph 10 1:37.1 6 17:37.2 8:49/M 51:18.4  
3 21 Amanda Smith 91 28 10 5:56.1 9 2:51.7 4 26:32.6 18.1mph 1 0:44.4 2 15:55.2 7:58/M 52:00.2  
4 48 Natalie Brezovar 86 27 7 5:46.5 1 1:06.4 5 28:56.0 16.6mph     15 46:45.0 23:23/M 54:38.0  
5 70 Suzi Aleksander 90 28 3 4:41.8 2 1:11.1 1 23:26.0 20.5mph 8 1:34.0 11 25:52.7 12:56/M 56:45.7  
6 80 Jennifer Kurkowski 96 29 4 4:58.5 10 2:57.5 9 31:49.8 15.1mph 5 1:16.0 4 17:22.4 8:41/M 58:24.4  
7 112 Jamie Becker 269 25 12 8:19.9 8 2:46.7 6 30:09.8 15.9mph 12 1:49.5 7 18:34.4 9:17/M 1:01:40.4  
8 118 Sarah Burnett 85 26 8 5:49.8 13 3:59.8 10 33:29.2 14.3mph 9 1:35.1 5 17:33.1 8:47/M 1:02:27.3  
9 134 Kate Hoin 95 29 5 5:03.7 3 1:49.2 11 34:38.1 13.9mph 13 1:57.8 8 20:27.9 10:14/M 1:03:56.9  
10 144 Alex Cross 87 27 9 5:54.8 12 3:05.2 7 30:44.3 15.6mph 4 1:08.6 9 24:38.2 12:19/M 1:05:31.2  
11 156 Stephanie Langan 84 26 6 5:44.7 7 2:42.5 8 31:30.9 15.2mph 6 1:18.7 10 25:40.2 12:50/M 1:06:57.2  
12 177 Amber Oleksy 92 28 11 7:22.2 11 3:03.8 14 42:14.3 11.4mph 2 0:56.3 3 17:09.6 8:35/M 1:10:46.2  
13 209 Shelby Andrus 88 27 13 8:22.1 6 2:31.8 15 43:00.0 11.2mph 11 1:45.0 14 28:05.2 14:03/M 1:23:44.2  
14 210 Ashley Garibay 93 29 14 10:59.7 14 6:52.5 13 36:37.4 13.1mph 7 1:28.9 12 27:45.9 13:53/M 1:23:44.6  
15 216 Chastity Moore 94 29 15 14:10.3 15 7:38.5 12 35:59.8 13.3mph 14 5:43.2 13 27:49.3 13:55/M 1:31:21.2  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 24 Jennifer Colerick 10 31 1 4:03.7 1 1:29.3 4 26:16.0 18.3mph 31 3:57.6 2 16:22.7 8:11/M 52:09.3  
2 29 Susan Afyounizadeh 266 30 5 4:43.5 6 2:38.1 5 26:44.9 18.0mph 1 0:35.5 6 18:00.9 9:00/M 52:43.0  
3 41 Meghan Hayden 21 33 7 5:00.8 10 3:03.8 2 25:40.9 18.7mph 15 1:13.8 9 19:02.2 9:31/M 54:01.7  
4 58 Maribel Araujo 141 34 12 6:19.4 12 3:17.9 1 25:24.9 18.9mph 24 1:31.6 10 19:03.2 9:32/M 55:37.2  
5 59 Jessica Outten 22 33 4 4:34.6 7 2:40.6 6 26:50.0 17.9mph 30 2:11.7 11 19:23.9 9:42/M 55:40.9  
6 61 Elizabeth Kukla 20 33 8 5:29.8 9 2:56.5 7 27:09.7 17.7mph 26 1:35.0 7 18:38.3 9:19/M 55:49.5  
7 68 Ashley Lima 3 30 2 4:21.2 4 2:22.0 9 27:35.6 17.4mph 10 1:07.1 17 21:10.5 10:35/M 56:36.5  
8 77 Kaytee Harris 6 31 11 5:57.0 21 3:47.0 15 30:30.3 15.7mph 2 0:44.2 5 16:57.3 8:29/M 57:56.0  
9 87 Sarah Nash 2 30 3 4:28.0 2 2:20.1 14 30:07.7 15.9mph 13 1:12.5 16 20:54.4 10:27/M 59:02.8  
10 96 Tessa Benson 24 33 18 7:02.3 11 3:07.2 11 28:47.8 16.7mph 3 0:45.0 14 20:41.3 10:21/M 1:00:23.8  
11 107 Allison Ford 14 32 16 6:42.6 17 3:30.3 12 29:48.1 16.1mph 19 1:19.3 13 19:53.6 9:57/M 1:01:14.1  
12 110 Jennifer Yoder 5 30 17 6:47.9 25 4:07.1 8 27:26.7 17.5mph 9 1:06.9 18 21:56.8 10:58/M 1:01:25.6  
13 115 Melissa Gonzales 27 34 29 12:02.6 15 3:23.5 10 28:24.2 16.9mph 23 1:28.5 4 16:48.4 8:24/M 1:02:07.4  
14 121 Maria Razo 4 30 30 17:25.3 3 2:21.1 3 25:53.4 18.5mph 14 1:13.0 1 15:55.6 7:58/M 1:02:48.6  
15 129 Divya Parambi 7 31 15 6:39.1 28 4:29.6 16 30:39.2 15.7mph 8 1:05.0 15 20:42.7 10:21/M 1:03:35.7  
16 151 Meghan Flores 12 31 21 7:29.1 24 3:57.9 29 36:47.8 13.0mph 22 1:24.0 3 16:30.2 8:15/M 1:06:09.2  
17 153 Stephania Cruz 16 33 9 5:33.1 23 3:56.8 13 30:01.8 16.0mph 20 1:22.1 23 25:21.9 12:41/M 1:06:15.9  
18 154 Mariana Burgoa 26 34 10 5:41.8 26 4:12.9 18 32:31.8 14.8mph 21 1:23.3 20 22:28.5 11:14/M 1:06:18.5  
19 157 Heather Strawser 33 34 23 7:53.0 31 37:24.7 28 36:37.1 13.1mph 29 1:58.0     **:00/M 1:07:16.7  
20 161 Melanie Molinaro 15 32 14 6:36.1 27 4:25.5 25 35:36.0 13.5mph 12 1:12.3 12 19:53.4 9:57/M 1:07:43.4  
21 167 Melissa Garland 13 32 25 10:13.3 8 2:55.7 17 31:45.7 15.1mph 28 1:57.1 19 22:18.1 11:09/M 1:09:10.1  
22 170 Laurenn Garcia 9 31 19 7:04.2 29 6:00.8 26 36:11.9 13.3mph 25 1:35.0 8 18:41.6 9:21/M 1:09:33.6  
23 174 Rebecca Brokish 18 33 6 4:47.7 16 3:24.4 21 32:49.9 14.6mph 18 1:16.7 26 27:30.5 13:45/M 1:09:49.5  
24 176 Melinda Reynolds 1 30 13 6:28.5 14 3:23.3 19 32:32.1 14.8mph 16 1:14.9 25 27:02.7 13:31/M 1:10:41.7  
25 180 Meagan Stanley 23 33 22 7:29.8 20 3:40.4 20 32:35.3 14.7mph 11 1:07.3 24 26:44.1 13:22/M 1:11:37.1  
26 189 Lauren Cavazos 17 33 24 9:40.3 19 3:32.9 27 36:27.7 13.2mph 4 0:54.9 22 23:30.9 11:45/M 1:14:07.0  
27 198 Haley Collins 29 34 28 11:10.0 22 3:53.5 22 32:50.1 14.6mph 5 0:59.4 27 27:48.8 13:54/M 1:16:41.9  
28 201 Laura Overton 8 31 27 10:59.1 5 2:28.4 24 34:24.9 14.0mph 6 1:00.4 28 29:03.8 14:32/M 1:17:56.8  
29 202 Leah Lewis 28 34 26 10:18.0 13 3:18.7 30 40:34.9 11.8mph 17 1:15.1 21 23:07.3 11:34/M 1:18:34.2  
30 217 Melanie Airey 25 33 20 7:11.4 30 6:10.7 31 42:49.0 11.2mph 27 1:52.5 30 33:26.5 16:43/M 1:31:30.3  
31 218 Veronica Garcia 32 34 31 21:34.3 18 3:31.6 23 33:44.0 14.2mph 7 1:03.0 29 31:42.5 15:51/M 1:31:35.5  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 10 Laura McSweeney 40 35 3 3:45.9 1 0:33.0 6 27:29.0 17.5mph 31 2:09.3 1 14:47.8 7:24/M 48:45.2  
2 12 Irene Pena 55 37 6 4:29.1 9 2:37.1 2 25:09.6 19.1mph 18 1:19.0 7 16:15.4 8:08/M 49:50.4  
3 27 Heather Pearce 62 37 28 7:29.1 11 2:46.6 3 25:33.3 18.8mph 4 0:58.9 4 15:38.4 7:49/M 52:26.6  
4 37 Sheri Bell 35 35 1 2:40.4 22 3:35.8 8 27:45.2 17.3mph 29 1:42.0 10 17:44.5 8:52/M 53:28.1  
5 39 Leslie Hulser 68 38 5 4:27.2 2 1:24.7 9 27:46.0 17.3mph 1 0:26.7 19 19:48.8 9:54/M 53:53.6  
6 47 Linda Belson 52 36 10 5:25.9 14 2:55.3 10 27:58.2 17.2mph 23 1:28.9 8 16:39.8 8:20/M 54:28.2  
7 57 Ginger Stagg 66 38 22 7:07.4 6 2:35.3 4 27:13.6 17.6mph 5 0:59.9 9 17:32.2 8:46/M 55:28.6  
8 65 Mary Krebs 59 37 9 4:42.6 20 3:29.1 18 30:38.4 15.7mph 8 1:07.6 6 16:07.9 8:04/M 56:05.9  
9 69 Laura Patterson 48 36 13 5:36.5 17 3:12.5 12 28:43.0 16.7mph 16 1:17.8 11 17:53.4 8:57/M 56:43.4  
10 74 Nicole Obrien 260 37 21 7:00.0 13 2:54.6 19 30:54.3 15.5mph 10 1:09.0 2 15:06.0 7:33/M 57:04.0  
11 75 Courtney Rees 64 37 7 4:40.2 8 2:35.4 5 27:20.0 17.6mph 7 1:05.8 23 21:47.4 10:54/M 57:29.0  
12 79 Emerald Bragg 36 35 26 7:19.7 5 2:21.0 14 29:19.3 16.4mph 20 1:22.8 12 18:00.0 9:00/M 58:23.0  
13 82 Patricia Lavin 38 35 18 6:25.6 12 2:51.5 21 31:38.1 15.2mph 24 1:33.7 5 16:07.3 8:04/M 58:36.3  
14 85 Marianne Wathne 71 39 15 6:02.1 18 3:13.0 15 29:39.7 16.2mph 25 1:34.0 14 18:12.3 9:06/M 58:41.3  
15 88 Anne Garrison 51 36 14 5:45.2 19 3:16.5 16 29:51.2 16.1mph 11 1:10.0 16 19:00.5 9:30/M 59:03.5  
16 89 Shannon Molina 73 39 20 6:59.9 10 2:43.1 13 29:04.1 16.5mph 6 1:05.7 18 19:44.1 9:52/M 59:37.1  
17 104 Melanie Bush 41 35 17 6:24.4 3 1:28.5 22 32:26.0 14.8mph 26 1:35.0 15 18:56.8 9:28/M 1:00:50.8  
18 108 Brooke Harris 58 37 12 5:32.2 21 3:32.2 27 35:09.4 13.7mph 28 1:39.0 3 15:26.7 7:43/M 1:01:19.7  
19 111 Julie Zapatka 45 35 11 5:31.9 15 2:55.9 7 27:41.0 17.3mph 19 1:21.5 28 24:02.2 12:01/M 1:01:32.8  
20 127 Kc Pieternella 39 35 4 3:55.3 29 4:31.2 23 32:54.1 14.6mph 12 1:11.2 22 20:51.9 10:26/M 1:03:23.9  
21 135 Brandi Gomez 67 38 23 7:12.6 4 1:40.3 25 34:44.0 13.8mph 13 1:13.0 17 19:10.6 9:35/M 1:04:00.6  
22 155 Amie Bell 54 36 19 6:40.7 7 2:35.4 26 34:58.8 13.7mph 27 1:38.0 20 20:32.1 10:16/M 1:06:25.1  
23 158 Tara Bailey 47 36 2 3:44.4 25 3:49.6 20 31:11.1 15.4mph 9 1:07.7 31 27:35.3 13:48/M 1:07:28.3  
24 159 Monserrat Montoya 42 35 8 4:42.4 16 3:03.8 29 40:07.7 12.0mph 22 1:25.9 13 18:11.6 9:06/M 1:07:31.6  
25 160 Tiffany Hunsaker 43 35 31 11:30.4 28 3:58.6 11 28:32.1 16.8mph 15 1:17.7 27 22:18.0 11:09/M 1:07:37.0  
26 171 Amber Debeaumont 46 36 32 11:47.2 33 34:00.9 1 1:03.4 457mph 2 0:35.6 25 22:14.4 11:07/M 1:09:41.8  
27 172 Jennifer Freeman 63 37 27 7:25.5 24 3:47.3 24 33:13.1 14.5mph     29 25:20.4 12:40/M 1:09:46.4  
28 186 Sarah McDonald 61 37 25 7:16.1 23 3:40.9 17 29:57.2 16.0mph 17 1:18.7 33 31:09.5 15:35/M 1:13:22.5  
29 194 Amy Boquist 72 39 24 7:14.0 27 3:54.9 31 41:09.3 11.7mph 3 0:55.8 26 22:17.0 11:09/M 1:15:31.2  
30 199 Elle Cavatore 60 37 29 7:43.9 30 4:42.4 30 40:45.4 11.8mph 21 1:25.7 24 22:06.7 11:03/M 1:16:44.3  
31 205 Jaclyn Hauser 49 36 16 6:21.8 26 3:53.1 32 41:51.0 11.5mph 30 2:00.0 30 27:05.1 13:33/M 1:21:11.1  
32 215 Amielia Swain 44 35 30 9:30.1 32 5:47.6 33 42:06.5 11.4mph     32 29:50.8 14:55/M 1:27:15.1  
33 219 Edna McDonough 37 35 33 29:04.8 31 4:45.1 28 37:47.3 12.7mph 14 1:15.7 21 20:37.6 10:19/M 1:33:30.6  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 5 Terri Stone 386 44 1 4:38.6 13 2:20.8 1 23:35.2 20.4mph 1 0:40.2 6 15:10.0 7:35/M 46:25.0  
2 8 Karen Marinos 103 40 3 4:56.1 8 2:07.0 3 24:51.8 19.3mph 18 1:20.0 5 14:48.1 7:24/M 48:03.1  
3 13 Violeta Vazquez 387 40 5 5:02.3 9 2:09.3 5 25:22.1 18.9mph 2 0:45.2 9 16:37.4 8:19/M 49:56.4  
4 19 Christina Gunther 271 40 4 4:59.2 28 3:19.0 21 29:00.7 16.6mph 29 1:34.0 1 13:03.3 6:32/M 51:56.3  
5 22 Andrea Kirby McKinley 131 43 12 5:39.8 1 1:13.1 8 26:12.0 18.3mph 23 1:24.0 12 17:31.4 8:46/M 52:00.4  
6 26 Kelly Nolan 126 43 33 7:57.1 21 2:44.3 6 25:56.5 18.5mph 9 1:11.0 4 14:37.0 7:19/M 52:26.0  
7 30 Jill Kuhn 102 40 20 6:27.8 14 2:24.6 15 27:35.7 17.4mph 3 0:50.6 7 15:27.9 7:44/M 52:46.9  
8 31 Diedra Turner 123 42 2 4:46.0 7 2:05.4 25 30:23.4 15.8mph 14 1:15.0 3 14:23.8 7:12/M 52:53.8  
9 36 Cathy Molho 129 43 22 6:30.2 33 3:42.1 4 25:20.6 18.9mph 16 1:15.9 10 16:38.8 8:19/M 53:27.8  
10 45 Sarah Klesel 255 41 15 5:52.1 17 2:26.8 9 26:17.4 18.3mph 21 1:22.5 13 18:15.3 9:08/M 54:14.3  
11 54 Krisztina Houlton 120 42 16 6:16.2 12 2:20.7 12 27:01.9 17.8mph 10 1:14.0 16 18:22.0 9:11/M 55:15.0  
12 60 Sonja Perry 113 41 10 5:32.8 2 1:16.1 16 27:50.0 17.2mph 11 1:14.0 19 19:53.4 9:57/M 55:46.4  
13 66 Amanda Gudgell 118 41 19 6:27.3 24 2:56.3 14 27:25.2 17.5mph 6 1:04.0 15 18:19.8 9:10/M 56:12.8  
14 71 Jennifer Kuhl 137 44 25 7:07.7 16 2:26.5 13 27:18.7 17.6mph 25 1:27.0 17 18:26.8 9:13/M 56:46.8  
15 73 Tanya Avery 101 40 17 6:24.7 22 2:47.3 10 26:22.2 18.2mph 12 1:14.6 20 20:13.8 10:07/M 57:02.8  
16 83 Jennifer Patrick 142 44 28 7:15.8 23 2:51.1 11 26:54.9 17.8mph 15 1:15.7 22 20:19.5 10:10/M 58:37.2  
17 92 Anne Rappold 99 40 13 5:43.8 25 3:00.5 29 33:19.6 14.4mph 32 1:38.2 8 16:13.2 8:07/M 59:55.6  
18 103 Athena Lopez 335 41 31 7:33.9 35 3:52.9 26 30:31.0 15.7mph     32 25:10.1 12:35/M 1:00:49.1  
19 106 Kimberly Roset 105 40 6 5:09.0 19 2:32.0 18 28:03.4 17.1mph 30 1:34.3 27 23:49.8 11:55/M 1:01:08.8  
20 109 Mary Elizabeth McComas 116 41 34 9:38.0 15 2:25.3 31 34:02.5 14.1mph 35 1:47.0 2 13:28.4 6:44/M 1:01:21.4  
21 113 Lucy Kuempel 110 40 7 5:11.0 20 2:41.8 17 27:54.0 17.2mph 19 1:22.0 31 24:33.0 12:17/M 1:01:42.0  
22 122 Jennifer Diamond 136 44 8 5:23.0 27 3:18.2 20 28:28.9 16.9mph 20 1:22.4 30 24:17.8 12:09/M 1:02:50.5  
23 124 Daisy Luera 134 44 18 6:25.3 41 4:42.7 23 29:58.9 16.0mph 34 1:45.0 21 20:14.5 10:07/M 1:03:06.5  
24 130 Jennifer Johnson 138 44 21 6:29.0 4 1:40.0 2 23:47.0 20.2mph 22 1:23.0 34 30:22.5 15:11/M 1:03:41.5  
25 136 Dina Perez 119 41 23 6:48.8 29 3:25.8 19 28:22.8 16.9mph 26 1:31.7 28 23:58.7 11:59/M 1:04:08.0  
26 137 Angela Howes 122 42 14 5:50.3 37 4:26.3 24 30:10.7 15.9mph 7 1:09.0 24 22:33.0 11:17/M 1:04:09.5  
27 139 Kathleen Staten 111 40 9 5:28.1 3 1:27.9 38 39:19.0 12.2mph 13 1:15.0 11 16:58.4 8:29/M 1:04:28.4  
28 145 Jessy Orlando 115 41 37 10:32.3 38 4:38.3 27 30:55.5 15.5mph 24 1:24.1 14 18:16.1 9:08/M 1:05:46.4  
29 152 Misty Williston 104 40 26 7:10.2 36 4:25.1 34 34:31.0 13.9mph 17 1:17.3 18 18:50.0 9:25/M 1:06:13.7  
30 164 Tammy Collins 127 43 39 13:05.2 30 3:27.8 7 26:02.7 18.4mph 41 2:50.3 25 23:09.6 11:35/M 1:08:35.8  
31 179 Libby Edgar 112 41 27 7:15.3 5 1:40.6 36 37:19.0 12.9mph 5 1:04.0 29 24:09.3 12:05/M 1:11:28.3  
32 182 Lisa Sanchez 100 40 41 17:58.6 18 2:31.3 22 29:49.0 16.1mph 4 0:59.0 23 20:40.2 10:20/M 1:11:58.2  
33 184 Cherry Byrne 132 43 36 10:02.2 34 3:46.9 32 34:05.0 14.1mph 31 1:36.5 26 23:10.9 11:35/M 1:12:41.6  
34 191 Vicky Jones 107 40 24 6:54.1 26 3:16.9 28 32:54.8 14.6mph 27 1:33.0 33 30:19.9 15:10/M 1:14:58.9  
35 204 Kimbrella Warfield 124 42 35 9:53.6 32 3:41.8 33 34:16.5 14.0mph 33 1:41.0 35 31:25.7 15:43/M 1:20:58.7  
36 208 Rebecca Munoz 109 40 30 7:29.6 11 2:18.3 39 40:18.0 11.9mph 28 1:33.0 36 31:50.8 15:55/M 1:23:29.8  
37 212 Veronica Reyna 106 40 29 7:20.3 31 3:33.4 35 35:59.3 13.3mph 40 2:36.0 37 34:46.9 17:23/M 1:24:16.1  
38 213 Amy Lawrence 125 43 11 5:36.4 39 4:39.3 30 33:57.1 14.1mph 37 1:56.6 43 39:27.1 19:44/M 1:25:36.7  
39 214 Candi Ihnen 139 44 32 7:34.3 6 2:04.6 37 38:27.0 12.5mph 8 1:11.0 40 36:34.2 18:17/M 1:25:51.2  
40 221 Christina Sowell 114 41 38 12:05.7 42 7:40.0 40 41:46.5 11.5mph 42 4:07.4 41 36:49.2 18:25/M 1:42:29.0  
41 222 Angelica M Garcia 128 43 42 19:49.1 10 2:16.8 41 45:48.0 10.5mph 36 1:54.0 38 35:23.6 17:42/M 1:45:11.6  
42 226 Erika Alvarez 98 40 40 17:57.4     42 56:00.0 8.57mph 38 2:00.0 39 36:08.5 18:04/M 1:51:02.5  
43 227 Kay Crober 133 44 43 22:18.4 40 4:40.3 43 1:01:16.0 7.83mph 39 2:18.0 42 38:20.2 19:10/M 2:08:53.1  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 18 Deborah Wing-Leonard 175 49 6 5:30.3 5 1:18.6 1 23:05.0 20.8mph 17 1:21.0 13 20:35.1 10:18/M 51:50.1  
2 20 Christine Dodson 177 49 2 4:52.6 1 0:23.3 3 24:52.0 19.3mph 13 1:14.0 14 20:38.0 10:19/M 52:00.0  
3 28 Valerie Gruss 179 49 4 5:22.8 12 2:52.4 2 24:35.1 19.5mph 1 0:24.5 11 19:13.8 9:37/M 52:28.8  
4 32 Kathryn Poston 143 45 1 3:49.3 4 1:03.6 14 29:59.0 16.0mph 5 1:01.4 5 17:11.3 8:36/M 53:04.7  
5 35 Sylvia Escobedo 153 46 7 5:33.5 3 0:32.4 7 27:02.0 17.8mph 24 1:31.0 9 18:47.6 9:24/M 53:26.6  
6 49 Beth Hentges 154 46 9 5:47.5 25 4:08.1 6 26:55.7 17.8mph 18 1:21.1 2 16:47.3 8:24/M 54:59.9  
7 52 Veronica Krell 144 45 14 6:25.6 6 1:27.3 11 28:45.0 16.7mph 14 1:15.0 6 17:19.8 8:40/M 55:12.8  
8 64 Carol Wooldridge 164 48 10 5:47.7 11 2:51.6 5 26:35.9 18.1mph 25 1:36.6 10 19:09.6 9:35/M 56:01.6  
9 86 Jeanne Kellogg 166 48 8 5:37.7 16 3:10.6 4 26:16.7 18.3mph 20 1:22.9 19 22:27.0 11:14/M 58:55.0  
10 98 Xochil Hinshaw 162 47 20 7:16.7 15 3:04.3 23 32:25.2 14.8mph 4 0:52.3 3 16:50.2 8:25/M 1:00:28.9  
11 99 Babes Hoffower 161 47 12 6:10.9 28 4:46.1 21 31:30.4 15.2mph 10 1:10.4 4 16:51.1 8:26/M 1:00:29.1  
12 101 Barbara Pastalaniec 157 46 15 6:28.3 27 4:15.9 9 28:21.8 16.9mph     16 21:33.8 10:47/M 1:00:39.8  
13 119 Lisa Larriviere 167 48 18 7:10.8 7 2:08.2 18 30:45.0 15.6mph 28 1:49.0 15 20:38.7 10:19/M 1:02:31.7  
14 120 Angie Hamann 155 46 25 8:34.9 20 3:36.1 22 32:02.0 15.0mph 3 0:45.4 8 17:49.7 8:55/M 1:02:48.2  
15 125 Sandy Joubarani 146 45 16 6:33.7 10 2:30.9 15 30:14.2 15.9mph 7 1:03.0 20 22:58.4 11:29/M 1:03:20.4  
16 133 Karen Goodwin 169 48 26 8:37.7 9 2:18.3 20 31:27.3 15.3mph 22 1:23.3 12 20:09.8 10:05/M 1:03:56.5  
17 138 Mary Walsh 149 45 24 8:08.2 26 4:09.8 29 35:31.9 13.5mph 8 1:05.0 1 15:20.7 7:40/M 1:04:15.7  
18 140 Keri Ottenwalder 158 46 28 9:39.0 2 0:28.7 28 35:28.2 13.5mph 16 1:17.0 7 17:40.8 8:50/M 1:04:33.8  
19 146 Jennifer Nicholas 173 48 17 7:03.7 13 2:52.8 10 28:42.4 16.7mph 2 0:34.5 27 26:42.0 13:21/M 1:05:55.5  
20 148 Amy Hanks 176 49 11 5:54.0 8 2:11.0 30 36:01.0 13.3mph     18 22:09.7 11:05/M 1:05:58.0  
21 162 Andrea Eisenman 160 47 19 7:11.5 17 3:10.8 26 34:15.6 14.0mph 12 1:13.9 17 21:53.7 10:57/M 1:07:45.7  
22 165 Anna Carson 145 45 27 9:07.3 19 3:17.0 13 29:30.6 16.3mph 23 1:28.0 25 25:25.7 12:43/M 1:08:48.7  
23 175 Gina Oliver 152 46 30 12:14.0 22 3:44.9 8 27:11.9 17.7mph 29 2:22.2 21 23:03.3 11:32/M 1:10:36.5 2:00
24 178 Su Curley 150 45 23 7:41.8 21 3:37.6 24 32:50.9 14.6mph 19 1:21.9 24 25:24.2 12:42/M 1:10:56.6  
25 181 Lillian Alvarez 171 48 5 5:28.2 24 4:06.0 25 33:24.7 14.4mph 15 1:16.0 28 27:27.6 13:44/M 1:11:42.6  
26 185 Sina Maria Alvarado 384 45 13 6:14.8 30 6:07.5 27 34:32.6 13.9mph 21 1:23.0 22 24:42.5 12:21/M 1:13:00.5  
27 188 Julia Kent 262 45 3 5:15.6 18 3:16.6 19 31:24.1 15.3mph 27 1:46.5 30 32:13.9 16:07/M 1:13:57.0  
28 192 Teri Pigott 156 46 31 13:55.9 23 4:05.0 17 30:35.0 15.7mph 11 1:13.1 23 25:10.9 12:35/M 1:15:00.0  
29 193 Camille Hershey 148 45 21 7:28.3 29 5:10.6 12 28:58.0 16.6mph 6 1:02.0 31 32:25.7 16:13/M 1:15:04.7  
30 196 Kim Dolese 178 49 29 10:05.6 14 2:58.0 16 30:23.0 15.8mph 26 1:40.5 29 30:36.9 15:18/M 1:15:44.2  
31 203 Stacy Dinwiddie 170 48 22 7:36.2 31 6:16.9 31 38:51.8 12.4mph 9 1:08.0 26 25:51.3 12:56/M 1:19:44.3  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 6 Robin Campbell 227 52 1 4:11.0 2 1:57.9 1 23:25.2 20.5mph 1 0:50.7 1 16:44.6 8:22/M 47:09.6  
2 23 Debie Clinebell 226 52 2 4:47.5 3 2:25.8 2 24:34.1 19.5mph 2 1:05.5 6 19:13.6 9:37/M 52:06.6  
3 43 Patty Godfrey 218 50 4 5:40.9 6 2:35.4 4 25:31.9 18.8mph 3 1:12.2 4 19:01.5 9:31/M 54:02.1  
4 76 Stacey Sessions 219 51 11 8:17.8 8 2:59.3 3 24:48.7 19.4mph 12 2:08.9 7 19:37.0 9:49/M 57:51.9  
5 81 Lynn Endahl 229 53 3 5:35.4 13 3:41.8 8 29:41.7 16.2mph 9 1:40.0 3 17:51.9 8:56/M 58:30.9  
6 97 Carol Burnett 222 51 8 6:59.0 1 1:39.9 7 29:16.0 16.4mph 8 1:38.0 10 20:51.6 10:26/M 1:00:24.6  
7 100 Cindy Brawley 220 51 9 7:16.4 7 2:53.1 6 29:09.4 16.5mph 5 1:34.0 8 19:41.4 9:51/M 1:00:34.4  
8 116 Renee Golden 232 54 13 9:12.2 4 2:26.7 9 31:14.0 15.4mph 15 2:27.0 2 16:55.7 8:28/M 1:02:15.7  
9 141 Kat Nguyen 228 52 6 6:53.4 11 3:28.3 13 32:57.2 14.6mph 13 2:10.0 5 19:08.9 9:34/M 1:04:37.9  
10 143 Lauri Nelson 230 53 5 5:45.1 15 3:47.4 12 32:42.4 14.7mph 11 1:56.8 9 20:29.1 10:15/M 1:04:40.9  
11 168 Paula Maxwell 234 54 15 10:26.0 12 3:33.0 5 29:01.3 16.5mph 14 2:20.0 11 23:49.9 11:55/M 1:09:10.4  
12 169 Cynthia Shepherd 257 52 12 8:56.8 9 3:05.8 11 31:50.3 15.1mph 6 1:37.0 12 23:54.5 11:57/M 1:09:24.5  
13 187 Kittie Sorrells 225 52 7 6:54.0 16 4:51.1 15 34:46.3 13.8mph 4 1:13.1 13 26:09.8 13:05/M 1:13:54.4  
14 195 Terri Walding 221 51 14 9:49.1 14 3:43.3 10 31:48.2 15.1mph 16 2:31.7 15 27:42.6 13:51/M 1:15:35.1  
15 207 Melissa Rankin 224 52 10 8:03.8 5 2:35.1 14 34:15.0 14.0mph 10 1:45.0 16 36:35.9 18:18/M 1:23:14.9  
16 220 Brigitte Taylor 236 54 16 18:25.0 10 3:22.4 16 43:52.5 10.9mph 7 1:37.7 14 27:42.3 13:51/M 1:35:00.0  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 17 Jane Green 240 55 1 4:37.0 5 2:56.9 3 27:41.0 17.3mph 2 1:05.0 1 15:14.8 7:37/M 51:34.8  
2 40 Tammy Hassenpflug 241 56 5 6:15.2 3 2:14.3 1 24:45.3 19.4mph 5 1:31.7 3 19:09.2 9:35/M 53:56.0  
3 72 Jian Kimball 244 56 2 5:10.7 4 2:37.5 6 30:17.7 15.9mph 6 1:32.8 2 17:14.0 8:37/M 56:53.0  
4 128 Cheryl Trimbur 243 56 6 7:08.1 1 1:44.8 4 29:22.6 16.3mph 4 1:27.4 4 23:47.7 11:54/M 1:03:30.7  
5 149 Kathleen Shadle 238 55 3 5:36.6 6 3:28.0 2 27:39.5 17.4mph 8 1:39.9 7 27:42.6 13:51/M 1:06:06.9  
6 150 Kim Reid 233 55 4 5:39.4 7 3:36.9 5 29:49.5 16.1mph 3 1:21.7 6 25:41.0 12:51/M 1:06:08.6  
7 173 Susanne Cox 246 58     10 12:34.6 8 32:05.0 15.0mph 1 0:53.7 5 24:13.4 12:07/M 1:09:46.8  
8 190 Yvonne Kruse 242 56 8 7:47.8 2 1:51.2 7 31:27.0 15.3mph 7 1:33.0 10 31:31.9 15:46/M 1:14:10.9  
9 206 Wendy Hoin 247 58 7 7:38.4 9 4:51.0 9 35:46.1 13.4mph 9 1:50.9 9 31:12.0 15:36/M 1:21:18.5  
10 211 Sharon Svec 237 55 9 10:15.6 8 4:32.2 10 37:56.1 12.7mph 10 2:10.3 8 29:08.9 14:34/M 1:24:03.3  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 102 Cathy Beavers 249 63 1 7:17.5 2 1:35.4 1 32:26.0 14.8mph 3 1:21.0 1 18:07.5 9:04/M 1:00:47.5  
2 183 Barb Kolodgie 248 60 3 11:49.4 1 1:16.5 2 35:00.0 13.7mph 2 1:11.0 2 22:42.0 11:21/M 1:11:59.0  
3 200 Suzanne Hornbuckle 261 61 2 9:06.1 3 4:03.6 3 38:40.4 12.4mph 1 1:06.3 3 24:25.3 12:13/M 1:17:21.9  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike8M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 224 K Berry Womeldurf 250 66 1 8:18.8 1 6:24.1 1 44:11.1 10.9mph 1 1:12.0 1 46:00.7 23:00/M 1:46:06.7