Try Andy's Tri

Age Group Results

October 16, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Elite Men: 1-99
Elite Women: 1-99
Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99
Relay-Female Men:
Relay-Female Women: 1-99
Relay-Male Men: 1-99
Relay-Male Women:
Relay-Mixed Men:
Relay-Mixed Women: 1-99
unknowns Men:
unknowns Women:

Elite

Top

Female Elite

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Grace Benes The Woodlands TX 1 33 1 4:00.6 1:20HM 2 0:48.4 1 25:52.8 23.2MPH 3 0:44.5 2 19:47.1 6:36/M   51:13.6  
2 6 Katelyn Elliott Porter TX 9 16 5 4:31.4 1:30HM 1 0:47.1 3 26:26.8 22.7MPH 4 0:44.6 1 19:37.2 6:32/M 0:53.6 52:07.3  
3 7 Lauren Lewis Arlington TX 7 28 4 4:30.3 1:30HM 3 0:56.3 4 26:32.6 22.6MPH 1 0:34.2 4 20:32.1 6:51/M 1:52.0 53:05.6  
4 8 Maddie Hirsch 14 22 2 4:07.4 1:22HM 5 1:04.0 2 26:24.6 22.7MPH 5 0:57.2 5 21:16.7 7:05/M 2:36.4 53:50.1  
5 9 Courtney Saxton Pasadena TX 15 21 3 4:11.9 1:24HM 6 1:04.9 5 26:34.1 22.6MPH 2 0:42.6 6 21:22.0 7:07/M 2:42.1 53:55.8  
6 10 Karyn Stern College Station TX 16 25 6 4:57.2 1:39HM 4 0:59.9 6 27:32.2 21.8MPH 6 1:01.6 3 20:06.6 6:42/M 3:24.0 54:37.6  
 
Top

Male - Elite

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Michael Arishita Boerne TX 2 22 1 3:35.6 1:12HM 1 0:42.1 1 21:24.6 28.0MPH 1 0:33.4 1 15:50.1 5:17/M   42:06.0  
2 2 Garrett Mayeaux Diana TX 11 21 2 3:56.7 1:19HM 4 0:48.2 4 23:19.3 25.7MPH 3 0:38.2 2 16:48.9 5:36/M 3:25.5 45:31.5  
3 3 Matt Carson College Station TX 13 21 3 3:57.0 1:19HM 3 0:46.3 3 23:17.9 25.8MPH 4 0:38.4 3 17:36.0 5:52/M 4:09.8 46:15.8  
4 4 Zachary Miller The Woodlands TX 12 26 4 4:23.2 1:28HM 2 0:43.5 2 23:04.2 26.0MPH 2 0:36.3 4 17:51.6 5:57/M 4:33.0 46:39.0  
5 11 Brandan Adame 4 33     6 10:26.2 5 27:15.0 22.0MPH 5 1:36.2 5 26:56.6 8:59/M 24:08.1 1:06:14.1  
6 12 Chris Mitchell Katy TX 6 44 5 17:22.2 5:47HM 5 6:40.1 6 38:52.5 15.4MPH 6 3:41.4 6 1:03:05.2 21:02/M 1:27:35.6 2:09:41.6  
 

Age Group

Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 71 Christina Willis Houston TX 493 41 1 5:58.0 1:59HM 1 1:45.5 1 25:58.7 23.1MPH 1 0:55.9 1 24:40.4 8:13/M   59:18.6  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Ted Zderic Missouri City TX 369 44 1 4:59.7 1:40HM 1 0:54.4 1 22:57.6 26.1MPH 1 0:48.8 1 17:31.9 5:50/M   47:12.6  
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 63 Lexi Harkrider Sugar Land TX 208 12 4 5:30.0 1:50HM 1 0:47.9 1 29:44.0 20.2MPH 1 0:53.2 2 21:53.4 7:18/M   58:48.7  
2 131 Lindsey Carter Kingwood TX 206 12 1 4:53.5 1:38HM 4 1:31.4 2 30:46.9 19.5MPH 6 1:17.9 5 25:35.4 8:32/M 5:16.6 1:04:05.3  
3 173 Victoria Deuterio Katy TX 211 12 6 5:58.1 1:59HM 2 1:22.2 4 33:05.2 18.1MPH 5 1:15.6 4 25:11.5 8:24/M 8:04.1 1:06:52.8  
4 184 Ana Luna Pearland TX 213 13 10 7:31.8 2:30HM 6 1:48.5 3 32:16.2 18.6MPH 3 1:02.3 3 24:37.8 8:12/M 8:28.1 1:07:16.8  
5 185 Kelly Decker Pearland TX 207 12 3 5:10.8 1:43HM 13 3:05.3 6 35:34.1 16.9MPH 10 1:40.6 1 21:46.8 7:15/M 8:29.1 1:07:17.9  
6 360 Kate Hester Bellaire TX 212 13 8 7:07.5 2:22HM 10 2:56.5 12 39:58.4 15.0MPH 7 1:18.2 6 29:11.7 9:44/M 21:43.8 1:20:32.5  
7 363 Lauren Jonas Missouri City TX 210 12 11 8:13.0 2:44HM 3 1:30.9 8 37:20.4 16.1MPH 2 0:55.5 7 32:58.5 10:59/M 22:09.7 1:20:58.5  
8 383 Sophie Hudzietz Sugar Land TX 201 10 7 7:03.6 2:21HM 12 3:00.6 11 39:27.8 15.2MPH 9 1:35.8 8 33:11.6 11:04/M 25:30.9 1:24:19.6  
9 385 Chloe Isenberger Fulshear TX 202 11 5 5:56.5 1:59HM 7 1:48.8 5 33:25.9 18.0MPH 4 1:04.1 12 42:20.0 14:07/M 25:46.8 1:24:35.5  
10 388 Emma Seiler Victoria TX 205 12 9 7:08.4 2:23HM 8 1:49.4 7 35:34.4 16.9MPH 8 1:31.1 11 39:05.7 13:02/M 26:20.4 1:25:09.1  
11 404 Harley Bourgeois Sugar Land TX 203 11 12 8:20.3 2:47HM 9 2:46.8 9 38:46.6 15.5MPH 11 1:45.0 10 35:22.5 11:47/M 28:12.6 1:27:01.3  
12 413 Abigail Lavery Sugar Land TX 209 12 13 9:35.7 3:12HM 11 3:00.1 10 39:15.6 15.3MPH 12 2:17.2 9 34:15.0 11:25/M 29:35.1 1:28:23.9  
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 34 Chase Cieslar The Woodlands TX 25 13 2 4:53.7 1:38HM 2 1:21.0 2 26:44.6 22.4MPH 6 0:51.5 2 21:08.0 7:03/M   54:59.0  
2 37 Reese Vannerson Sugar Land TX 17 11 4 5:14.4 1:45HM 1 1:09.3 1 26:28.7 22.7MPH 3 0:36.0 1 19:37.4 6:32/M 0:06.9 55:06.0 2:00
3 93 Noah Pittman Houston TX 30 14 1 4:35.0 1:32HM 3 1:40.5 3 31:01.1 19.3MPH 1 0:31.4 3 23:14.8 7:45/M 6:03.8 1:01:02.9  
4 166 Jackson Whitley Cypress TX 22 12 5 7:02.3 2:21HM 4 1:50.6 5 31:37.8 19.0MPH 2 0:33.3 7 25:13.1 8:24/M 11:18.2 1:06:17.3  
5 168 Senator Flood Houston TX 18 11 6 7:04.9 2:21HM 5 2:12.5 4 31:18.3 19.2MPH 7 0:54.3 6 24:49.3 8:16/M 11:20.3 1:06:19.4  
6 210 Kolton Terpening Taylor Lake Village TA 21 12 3 4:56.6 1:39HM     7 34:22.8 17.5MPH 10 0:59.9 10 28:47.5 9:36/M 14:07.9 1:09:07.0  
7 216 Ethan Beyer Sugar Land TX 28 13 9 8:19.3 2:46HM 7 2:46.8 6 32:52.0 18.3MPH 9 0:59.5 5 24:21.1 8:07/M 14:19.8 1:09:18.9  
8 287 Logan Lueth Missouri City TX 19 11 8 7:41.1 2:34HM 6 2:25.3 10 38:20.6 15.7MPH 4 0:43.0 4 24:01.9 8:00/M 18:12.9 1:13:12.0  
9 296 Luke Kirchner Houston TX 27 13 7 7:07.7 2:22HM 10 5:06.2 8 34:54.8 17.2MPH 8 0:58.0 9 25:59.0 8:40/M 19:06.8 1:14:05.9  
10 377 Aaron Lavery Sugar Land TX 29 14 11 9:58.9 3:19HM 9 3:48.4 11 43:01.7 13.9MPH 5 0:43.8 8 25:18.5 8:26/M 27:52.4 1:22:51.5  
11 424 Azaan Sundrani Katy TX 23 13 10 9:42.5 3:14HM 8 3:45.0 9 35:55.9 16.7MPH 11 1:51.7 11 40:20.6 13:27/M 36:36.9 1:31:36.0  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 70 Cami Carrasco Kemah TX 219 19 2 5:28.4 1:49HM 1 1:50.4 2 28:08.9 21.3MPH 2 1:16.6 1 22:33.9 7:31/M   59:18.5  
2 112 Laurie Sheldon Bryan TX 218 19 3 5:42.8 1:54HM 2 1:50.9 1 27:56.6 21.5MPH 4 1:25.5 5 25:23.9 8:28/M 3:01.3 1:02:19.8  
3 126 Valerie Korioth Katy TX 217 19 4 6:05.2 2:02HM 4 1:55.2 4 30:03.9 20.0MPH 5 1:27.9 3 24:03.4 8:01/M 4:17.2 1:03:35.7  
4 128 Hannah Jimenez Jimenez Belton TX 216 18 5 7:32.0 2:31HM 5 2:02.3 3 29:20.6 20.5MPH 3 1:20.0 2 23:30.3 7:50/M 4:26.9 1:03:45.4  
5 143 Korbin Terpening Taylor Lake Village TX 215 16 1 4:53.7 1:38HM 3 1:53.4 5 31:19.5 19.2MPH 6 1:45.0 4 24:48.2 8:16/M 5:21.4 1:04:40.0  
6 232 Ashley Brence Pearland TX 214 15 6 8:37.8 2:52HM 6 2:15.4 6 31:26.6 19.1MPH 1 1:12.3 6 26:35.0 8:52/M 10:48.7 1:10:07.3  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Lucas Bourgoyne Houston TX 26 15 10 5:11.2 1:44HM 4 1:13.2 1 22:48.0 26.3MPH 5 0:43.7 3 18:36.8 6:12/M   48:33.0  
2 8 Brian Neal Irvine CA 53 19 4 4:46.0 1:35HM 2 0:58.2 3 25:43.3 23.3MPH 9 0:47.5 1 18:04.6 6:01/M 1:46.7 50:19.7  
3 14 Jared Clark Bellaire TX 43 16 3 4:42.8 1:34HM 1 0:56.9 5 26:33.7 22.6MPH 4 0:42.7 5 19:04.2 6:21/M 3:27.3 52:00.4  
4 23 Grant Erickson Powderly TX 58 19 13 5:43.9 1:54HM 7 1:19.3 2 25:19.3 23.7MPH 13 0:56.4 8 19:40.2 6:33/M 4:26.3 52:59.4  
5 29 Nathan Mabry College Station TX 54 19 9 5:10.2 1:43HM 5 1:16.6 7 27:04.6 22.2MPH 15 0:57.2 7 19:28.8 6:29/M 5:24.6 53:57.6  
6 36 Jose Angel Tapia Missouri City TEXAS 55 19 1 4:06.2 1:22HM 3 1:10.0 6 26:37.5 22.5MPH 19 1:04.8 15 22:06.4 7:22/M 6:32.0 55:05.1  
7 43 Abe Van Helmond Katy TX 48 18 16 6:29.8 2:10HM 21 2:38.9 8 27:10.7 22.1MPH 14 0:57.1 6 19:08.4 6:23/M 7:51.9 56:25.0  
8 48 Joseph Peters Conroe TX 52 19 8 5:04.7 1:41HM 9 1:28.8 4 26:09.7 22.9MPH 17 0:57.9 13 21:23.1 7:08/M 8:31.3 57:04.3 2:00
9 49 Paul Gallup Spring TX 39 16 2 4:25.2 1:28HM 6 1:17.4 12 28:50.2 20.8MPH 2 0:36.0 14 22:03.3 7:21/M 8:39.1 57:12.2  
10 57 Aedin Lusk Houston TX 31 15 19 6:57.7 2:19HM 15 2:06.0 13 29:11.6 20.6MPH 16 0:57.7 4 19:00.1 6:20/M 9:40.1 58:13.2  
11 62 Lewis Liau Houston TX 34 15 7 5:00.4 1:40HM 17 2:14.6 14 29:32.7 20.3MPH 21 1:12.9 11 20:47.7 6:56/M 10:15.5 58:48.6  
12 68 Blake Phenicie Missouri City TX 37 16 12 5:30.0 1:50HM 10 1:32.1 9 27:23.1 21.9MPH 18 1:03.7 16 23:45.2 7:55/M 10:41.2 59:14.3  
13 86 Max Felix Houston TX 46 17 20 7:09.5 2:23HM 11 2:00.0 16 30:02.4 20.0MPH 20 1:12.4 9 20:10.9 6:43/M 12:02.4 1:00:35.5  
14 91 Mitchell Matthews Woodlands TX 56 19 11 5:28.4 1:49HM 14 2:05.0 10 27:24.8 21.9MPH 26 1:29.0 18 24:30.5 8:10/M 12:24.9 1:00:58.0  
15 102 Cyrus Burmaster Houston TX 36 16 30 9:46.9 3:15HM 18 2:22.6 21 30:58.8 19.4MPH 1 0:25.5 2 18:09.2 6:03/M 13:10.1 1:01:43.1  
16 103 Fernando Lopez Houston TX 33 15 17 6:40.2 2:13HM 27 3:15.1 20 30:33.9 19.6MPH 3 0:39.4 10 20:35.2 6:52/M 13:10.9 1:01:44.0  
17 114 Carlos Gomez Kingwood TX 45 17 5 4:55.1 1:38HM 23 2:47.3 15 29:52.8 20.1MPH 12 0:52.0 17 24:13.5 8:04/M 14:07.9 1:02:41.0  
18 146 William Seiler Victoria TX 42 16 14 6:04.5 2:01HM 13 2:02.4 11 28:11.4 21.3MPH 30 3:07.2 23 25:28.6 8:29/M 16:21.2 1:04:54.3  
19 147 Blaise Tsai Bellaire TX 35 15 15 6:26.8 2:09HM 20 2:36.1 25 33:41.5 17.8MPH 10 0:48.7 12 21:23.1 7:08/M 16:23.2 1:04:56.3  
20 155 Patrick Howell Richmond TX 38 16 23 7:32.4 2:31HM 19 2:32.7 17 30:12.8 19.9MPH 8 0:47.2 19 24:32.9 8:11/M 17:05.0 1:05:38.1  
21 171 Kevin Adams Keller TX 49 18 21 7:14.5 2:25HM 16 2:08.6 18 30:30.5 19.7MPH 6 0:45.9 24 25:56.9 8:39/M 18:03.4 1:06:36.5  
22 223 Dale Warren The Woodlands TX 51 18 6 4:59.9 1:40HM 12 2:00.6 24 33:23.0 18.0MPH 28 1:43.2 27 27:26.8 9:09/M 21:00.6 1:09:33.7  
23 243 Jonathan Campos Cypress TX 60 19 18 6:54.8 2:18HM 26 3:09.1 19 30:33.2 19.6MPH 27 1:32.0 28 28:32.2 9:31/M 22:08.4 1:10:41.5  
24 248 Kaleb Samson Houston TX 57 19 29 9:16.7 3:05HM 29 3:34.5 22 31:35.7 19.0MPH 24 1:21.4 21 25:19.0 8:26/M 22:34.5 1:11:07.6  
25 257 Jordan Terrazas College Station TX 59 19 26 8:38.3 2:53HM 22 2:42.6 23 33:06.7 18.1MPH 29 1:44.1 22 25:25.8 8:28/M 23:04.6 1:11:37.7  
26 303 Cameron Larson Houston TX 47 18 24 7:48.3 2:36HM 28 3:28.7 28 35:43.1 16.8MPH 23 1:17.8 26 26:13.0 8:44/M 25:58.1 1:14:31.2  
27 313 Sebastian Droz Houston TX 40 16 27 8:43.3 2:54HM 30 3:50.6 26 35:35.5 16.9MPH 22 1:16.3 25 26:12.4 8:44/M 27:05.2 1:15:38.3  
28 321 Adam Dimas Texas City TX 32 15 28 8:59.2 3:00HM 8 1:21.7 29 39:40.2 15.1MPH 25 1:28.7 20 25:00.3 8:20/M 27:57.3 1:16:30.4  
29 330 Daniel Lavery Sugar Land TX 44 17 25 8:04.0 2:41HM 25 3:04.7 27 35:37.8 16.8MPH 11 0:51.3 29 29:49.3 9:56/M 28:54.3 1:17:27.3  
30 390 Matthew Cotrone Houston TX 41 16 22 7:29.0 2:30HM 24 2:59.1 30 41:52.2 14.3MPH 7 0:46.2 30 32:25.2 10:48/M 36:58.8 1:25:31.9  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 81 Blair Fose Humble TX 232 20 1 4:24.1 1:28HM 5 1:41.2 13 31:17.6 19.2MPH 7 1:04.7 3 21:40.4 7:13/M   1:00:08.2  
2 89 Erin Giles Magnolia TX 239 21 3 4:42.6 1:34HM 4 1:39.7 10 30:27.7 19.7MPH 1 0:39.8 5 23:25.0 7:48/M 0:46.7 1:00:55.0  
3 99 Madeline Flanagan Spring TX 225 20 7 5:47.2 1:56HM 10 2:01.1 3 28:50.6 20.8MPH 11 1:13.5 7 23:38.9 7:53/M 1:23.2 1:01:31.5  
4 101 Sarah Ray College Station TX 229 20 2 4:34.5 1:31HM 12 2:07.1 5 29:13.7 20.5MPH 17 1:21.4 8 24:25.6 8:08/M 1:34.2 1:01:42.4  
5 106 Paz Zisman Austin TX 231 20 21 7:56.6 2:39HM 23 2:31.6 8 30:14.0 19.8MPH 6 1:00.2 2 20:26.1 6:49/M 2:00.3 1:02:08.5  
6 119 Coral Bunch College Station TX 242 22 12 6:31.6 2:10HM 17 2:22.2 12 31:12.6 19.2MPH 3 0:54.0 4 22:01.2 7:20/M 2:53.5 1:03:01.8  
7 139 Kaela Demmerle Katy TX 243 22 19 7:28.6 2:29HM 7 1:58.9 4 28:52.6 20.8MPH 20 1:31.9 9 24:31.9 8:10/M 4:15.8 1:04:24.0  
8 160 Dana Sublett Cedar Rapids IA 220 20 13 6:37.1 2:12HM 11 2:05.1 6 29:16.2 20.5MPH 21 1:33.0 11 26:15.0 8:45/M 5:38.3 1:05:46.6  
9 161 Sydney Ryan College Station TX 221 20 8 6:08.2 2:03HM 6 1:51.9 9 30:17.8 19.8MPH 5 0:59.1 12 26:35.7 8:52/M 5:44.5 1:05:52.8  
10 176 Sally Durand Houston TX 237 21 9 6:12.9 2:04HM 8 2:00.5 1 28:02.8 21.4MPH 10 1:09.3 19 29:34.5 9:51/M 6:51.9 1:07:00.2  
11 182 Karina Arnold Houston TX 228 20 17 7:07.8 2:22HM 2 1:29.1 24 35:25.3 16.9MPH 8 1:06.7 1 20:02.8 6:41/M 7:03.6 1:07:11.9 2:00
12 191 Natalie Seavey Double Oak TX 224 20 5 5:30.8 1:50HM 25 3:14.7 7 29:26.6 20.4MPH 22 1:35.8 14 27:53.8 9:18/M 7:33.5 1:07:41.7  
13 198 Sarah Asson Houston TX 234 20 18 7:23.5 2:28HM 9 2:00.7 2 28:43.7 20.9MPH 26 2:00.8 15 27:56.9 9:19/M 7:57.5 1:08:05.8  
14 218 Tara Kubsch College Station TX 233 20 15 6:49.7 2:16HM 21 2:27.2 20 33:55.6 17.7MPH 14 1:19.4 10 24:52.1 8:17/M 9:15.9 1:09:24.2  
15 227 Mia De Llano College Station TX 235 20 25 9:00.7 3:00HM 22 2:31.6 19 33:06.2 18.1MPH 23 1:43.9 6 23:28.3 7:49/M 9:42.6 1:09:50.9  
16 233 Makayla Hill Seabrook TX 230 20 4 5:16.9 1:45HM 1 1:08.0 21 34:08.1 17.6MPH 2 0:41.5 17 28:56.1 9:39/M 10:02.6 1:10:10.8  
17 239 Anna Cowan Houston TX 227 20 10 6:23.3 2:08HM 18 2:22.3 11 30:44.9 19.5MPH 25 1:54.2 18 29:12.7 9:44/M 10:29.4 1:10:37.7  
18 271 Kayla Struska Houston TX 241 22 11 6:29.1 2:10HM 16 2:21.7 16 31:40.4 18.9MPH 18 1:27.7 20 30:32.5 10:11/M 12:23.2 1:12:31.5  
19 304 Ashley Langston Manvel TX 223 20 22 8:11.6 2:44HM 3 1:37.1 15 31:40.2 18.9MPH 9 1:09.1 23 32:01.6 10:40/M 14:31.5 1:14:39.8  
20 305 Megan Stone Pearland TX 226 20 20 7:48.8 2:36HM 13 2:10.4 14 31:31.9 19.0MPH 16 1:20.5 22 31:48.2 10:36/M 14:31.6 1:14:39.9  
21 309 Mariel Caballero Rosenberg TX 245 24 27 10:39.7 3:33HM 19 2:24.3 18 32:33.1 18.4MPH 19 1:28.2 13 27:43.7 9:14/M 14:40.9 1:14:49.2  
22 343 Traci Bordelon Friendswood TX 244 23 23 8:26.9 2:49HM 15 2:15.1 26 38:21.0 15.6MPH 4 0:58.2 16 28:45.3 9:35/M 18:38.4 1:18:46.7  
23 345 Erika Dorn Sugar Land TX 246 24 14 6:38.2 2:13HM 26 3:34.2 25 35:50.2 16.7MPH 24 1:49.5 21 31:07.9 10:22/M 18:52.0 1:19:00.2  
24 352 Alexis Brown Missouri City TX 222 20 6 5:41.3 1:54HM 14 2:12.3 23 34:26.1 17.4MPH 27 2:17.1 25 35:29.2 11:50/M 19:57.9 1:20:06.1  
25 384 Josie Stiles Saint Martinville LA 236 21 24 8:41.7 2:54HM 27 4:17.2 22 34:11.1 17.6MPH 15 1:20.0 26 35:56.0 11:59/M 24:17.9 1:24:26.2  
26 414 Cassie Trahan St. Martinville LA 240 21 26 10:10.0 3:23HM 24 2:48.8 27 41:08.6 14.6MPH 12 1:15.7 24 33:40.8 11:13/M 28:55.7 1:29:04.0  
DQ DQ Hannah Pickett Richmond TX 238 21 16 7:06.7 2:22HM 20 2:26.1 17 32:21.3 18.5MPH 13 1:17.2 DQ 15:46.5 5:15/M   58:57.9  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Rick Hawley The Woodlands TX 63 20 11 5:05.0 1:42HM 12 1:15.5 1 23:04.5 26.0MPH 5 0:39.5 1 17:06.7 5:42/M   47:11.5  
2 7 Zachary Henthorn The Woodlands TX 72 20 2 4:06.7 1:22HM 1 0:43.4 3 25:03.5 24.0MPH 3 0:37.5 2 18:10.9 6:03/M 1:30.6 48:42.1  
3 10 Justin Ford Seabrook TE 67 20 1 3:59.1 1:20HM 2 0:48.9 10 26:14.3 22.9MPH 14 0:58.6 4 18:56.7 6:19/M 3:46.3 50:57.8  
4 13 Ryan Morse College Station TX 76 21 6 4:26.6 1:29HM 6 1:03.7 7 25:34.3 23.5MPH 10 0:51.3 8 20:03.4 6:41/M 4:47.9 51:59.4  
5 18 Matthew Larkam College Station TX 87 22 9 4:50.3 1:37HM 7 1:04.1 4 25:12.4 23.8MPH 31 1:25.7 6 19:50.1 6:37/M 5:11.2 52:22.8  
6 24 Matthew Scholl Richardson TX 65 20 13 5:15.8 1:45HM 17 1:22.5 6 25:26.6 23.6MPH 19 1:05.9 7 19:53.0 6:38/M 5:52.5 53:04.0  
7 25 Kimball Streeter Bellaire TX 90 22 19 5:30.7 1:50HM 25 1:45.1 2 23:49.6 25.2MPH 22 1:13.1 5 19:05.1 6:22/M 6:12.2 53:23.8 2:00
8 27 Blake Bontz Houston TX 62 20 16 5:23.3 1:48HM 4 0:59.0 5 25:25.8 23.6MPH 1 0:30.2 10 21:11.7 7:04/M 6:18.6 53:30.2  
9 30 Kaleb Neptune College Station TX 100 24 29 6:50.1 2:17HM 19 1:25.1 12 26:36.1 22.6MPH 8 0:48.1 3 18:20.5 6:07/M 6:48.5 54:00.0  
10 38 Marcell Harmati Katy TX 66 20 4 4:19.4 1:26HM 3 0:55.1 9 25:51.6 23.2MPH 12 0:55.3 16 23:06.8 7:42/M 7:56.8 55:08.3  
11 44 Matthew Flanagan College Station TX 91 22 17 5:23.3 1:48HM 15 1:18.5 13 26:48.8 22.4MPH 29 1:22.6 12 21:32.9 7:11/M 9:14.7 56:26.3  
12 51 Andrew Hounsel Lewisville TX 96 23 18 5:26.4 1:49HM 8 1:08.2 8 25:48.9 23.3MPH 15 1:00.7 25 24:13.4 8:04/M 10:26.1 57:37.7  
13 52 Timothy Broderick College Station TX 94 23 12 5:11.9 1:44HM 9 1:09.5 11 26:31.7 22.6MPH 17 1:03.6 22 23:43.1 7:54/M 10:28.4 57:40.0  
14 58 Everett Mahlmann College Station TX 80 21 3 4:17.0 1:26HM 13 1:15.6 20 28:21.9 21.2MPH 11 0:51.5 21 23:36.7 7:52/M 11:11.2 58:22.8  
15 65 Deforest Gordy College Station TX 77 21 7 4:42.3 1:34HM 14 1:17.7 14 26:51.9 22.3MPH 9 0:49.0 19 23:18.6 7:46/M 11:48.2 58:59.8 2:00
16 67 Charles Ronkos Houston TX 79 21 21 5:40.3 1:53HM 20 1:26.9 17 27:46.9 21.6MPH 33 1:26.5 15 22:48.9 7:36/M 11:58.1 59:09.7  
17 72 Cooper Burner College Station TX 68 20 15 5:21.9 1:47HM 23 1:42.0 16 27:28.1 21.8MPH 7 0:46.1 24 24:01.5 8:00/M 12:08.2 59:19.7  
18 73 Robert Stamper Grand Prairie TX 69 20 14 5:20.1 1:47HM 10 1:09.7 19 28:01.5 21.4MPH 27 1:19.0 20 23:33.8 7:51/M 12:12.8 59:24.3  
19 77 Corbin Witte Houston TX 88 22 31 7:19.9 2:26HM 28 2:21.5 15 27:08.8 22.1MPH 23 1:14.7 13 21:37.6 7:12/M 12:31.2 59:42.8  
20 80 Hiram Garcia Mission TX 70 20 24 5:59.0 2:00HM 18 1:22.8 26 30:05.1 19.9MPH 18 1:05.6 11 21:32.4 7:11/M 12:53.6 1:00:05.1  
21 82 Brett Willms Kingwood TX 97 23 20 5:39.5 1:53HM 22 1:37.2 24 28:57.7 20.7MPH 6 0:45.3 18 23:14.8 7:45/M 13:03.1 1:00:14.7  
22 83 David Bobbitt College Station TX 83 21 34 7:29.7 2:30HM 11 1:12.6 18 28:00.5 21.4MPH 13 0:56.4 14 22:36.5 7:32/M 13:04.3 1:00:15.9  
23 92 Alex Bisberg Houston TX 95 23 8 4:48.1 1:36HM 24 1:43.2 22 28:30.9 21.1MPH 25 1:18.1 27 24:39.1 8:13/M 13:48.1 1:00:59.6  
24 115 Colin Brady Odessa TX 82 21 36 8:48.9 2:56HM 21 1:32.4 23 28:38.1 21.0MPH 2 0:35.0 17 23:10.6 7:43/M 15:33.7 1:02:45.2  
25 135 David Bulgerin College Station TX 71 20 26 6:23.6 2:08HM 5 1:01.1 30 31:55.7 18.8MPH 16 1:03.4 23 23:47.2 7:56/M 16:59.6 1:04:11.1  
26 136 Donaldo Almazan Houston TX 84 21 37 9:03.7 3:01HM 16 1:21.3 29 31:51.9 18.8MPH 34 1:29.8 9 20:26.4 6:49/M 17:01.7 1:04:13.3  
27 156 Adam Schultz College Station TX 74 21 27 6:37.2 2:12HM 31 2:30.8 21 28:26.6 21.1MPH 21 1:12.8 31 26:50.8 8:57/M 18:26.8 1:05:38.3  
28 158 Grant Kirchhofer Houston TX 75 21 5 4:25.8 1:28HM 26 2:11.8 28 31:12.5 19.2MPH 36 1:46.6 30 26:05.6 8:42/M 18:30.9 1:05:42.5  
29 188 Noah Francis Vento College Station TX 64 20 33 7:23.9 2:28HM 30 2:27.4 27 30:29.5 19.7MPH 32 1:26.5 29 25:41.5 8:34/M 20:17.6 1:07:29.1  
30 235 Scott Irby Houston TX 99 24 25 6:16.9 2:05HM 29 2:27.0 33 35:47.4 16.8MPH 24 1:14.8 26 24:26.8 8:09/M 23:01.5 1:10:13.1  
31 299 Kevin Harvey College Station TX 86 21 30 6:57.1 2:19HM 33 2:43.5 35 37:16.7 16.1MPH 37 1:53.1 28 25:23.2 8:28/M 27:02.2 1:14:13.7  
32 317 Robert Rexford Bellaire TX 78 21 22 5:47.5 1:56HM 35 2:53.7 32 35:06.4 17.1MPH 35 1:42.5 32 30:40.3 10:13/M 28:59.0 1:16:10.6  
33 332 Timothy Ryan College Station TX 93 23 32 7:23.1 2:28HM 34 2:44.3 31 34:06.0 17.6MPH 20 1:10.8 34 32:23.8 10:48/M 30:36.5 1:17:48.1  
34 395 Jonathan Payne Pasadena TX 92 23 35 8:44.6 2:55HM 36 3:26.0 34 36:24.4 16.5MPH 30 1:24.4 35 36:10.5 12:03/M 38:58.4 1:26:10.0  
35 401 Zachary Cocetti Friendswood TX 89 22 23 5:48.8 1:56HM 27 2:20.2 36 37:53.2 15.8MPH 28 1:20.4 37 39:08.5 13:03/M 39:19.6 1:26:31.2  
36 418 Alec Chi Houston TX 85 21 10 4:51.4 1:37HM 37 3:42.4 38 48:34.6 12.4MPH 26 1:18.7 33 31:40.5 10:33/M 42:56.3 1:30:07.8  
37 429 Daniel Kellogg Katy TX 98 24 38 10:42.2 3:34HM 38 3:46.6 37 38:10.0 15.7MPH 38 2:13.6 36 37:35.8 12:32/M 45:16.9 1:32:28.4  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 125 Kendra Williamson Houston TX 248 25 3 5:31.4 1:50HM 5 2:21.7 2 30:07.7 19.9MPH 1 0:55.8 2 24:38.4 8:13/M   1:03:35.1  
2 172 Allison Smith Houston TX 263 28 1 4:24.3 1:28HM 4 2:08.3 6 32:40.7 18.4MPH 7 1:44.6 3 25:45.2 8:35/M 3:08.1 1:06:43.3  
3 226 Deanna Erwin Houston TX 260 27 11 8:38.8 2:53HM 13 3:02.3 7 32:56.3 18.2MPH 14 2:19.4 1 22:50.0 7:37/M 6:11.8 1:09:46.9  
4 234 Sunny Lagrone Houston TX 261 28 14 9:06.4 3:02HM 3 1:49.3 3 31:18.4 19.2MPH 10 1:50.8 4 26:06.5 8:42/M 6:36.4 1:10:11.6  
5 273 Traci Lawson Nashville TN 268 29 7 6:59.8 2:20HM 6 2:22.2 8 33:34.8 17.9MPH 9 1:50.3 5 27:46.8 9:15/M 8:58.9 1:12:34.0  
6 283 Daphne Dow Pasadena TX 266 29 6 6:55.7 2:18HM 10 2:35.9 1 29:15.2 20.5MPH 17 3:11.2 10 31:02.3 10:21/M 9:25.4 1:13:00.6  
7 293 Joanna Forbes Houston TX 253 27 4 6:37.7 2:12HM 9 2:35.3 10 34:19.4 17.5MPH 2 1:10.8 7 29:04.9 9:41/M 10:13.0 1:13:48.2  
8 300 Cherokee Grieves Spring TX 252 26 5 6:49.5 2:16HM 11 2:42.7 5 32:27.9 18.5MPH 6 1:43.8 8 30:30.5 10:10/M 10:39.3 1:14:14.5  
9 310 Lisa Dorn Sugar Land TX 258 27 2 5:19.4 1:46HM     15 35:24.0 16.9MPH 8 1:45.3 11 32:36.7 10:52/M 11:30.4 1:15:05.5  
10 315 Lindsey Hohn 20 27 16 9:30.0 3:10HM 12 3:02.0 4 31:22.9 19.1MPH 4 1:17.7 9 30:36.9 10:12/M 12:14.6 1:15:49.8  
11 387 Jessica Scarfuto College Station TX 264 28 17 19:11.0 6:24HM 1 1:15.6 11 34:35.1 17.3MPH 11 1:56.2 6 27:58.4 9:19/M 21:21.2 1:24:56.4  
12 394 Cassidy Dehaan Houston TX 255 27 9 7:30.1 2:30HM 7 2:26.0 13 35:14.1 17.0MPH 15 2:25.7 15 38:33.4 12:51/M 22:34.4 1:26:09.6  
13 400 Hannah Moses Rosenberg TX 250 26 12 8:43.3 2:54HM 14 3:03.1 12 34:52.5 17.2MPH 12 2:14.2 14 37:33.1 12:31/M 22:51.2 1:26:26.4  
14 407 Jessica Jimenez Missouri City TX 265 28 13 9:04.5 3:01HM 8 2:30.8 16 40:34.2 14.8MPH 5 1:25.0 12 34:03.2 11:21/M 24:02.6 1:27:37.8  
15 415 Samantha Schlemmer College Station TX 270 29 15 9:28.6 3:09HM 2 1:40.4 9 34:00.5 17.6MPH 16 2:29.6 16 41:56.5 13:59/M 26:00.5 1:29:35.7  
16 427 Kristen Meyer 254 27 8 7:21.8 2:27HM 15 3:08.5 14 35:16.3 17.0MPH 13 2:18.3 17 44:11.6 14:44/M 28:41.5 1:32:16.7  
17 437 Anna Li Houston TX 247 25 10 8:25.4 2:48HM 16 3:58.7 17 45:19.9 13.2MPH 3 1:13.4 13 35:31.9 11:50/M 30:54.4 1:34:29.6  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Ben Forrest College Station TX 114 27 1 4:06.9 1:22HM 1 0:36.2 1 23:57.1 25.1MPH 2 0:47.2 1 17:12.4 5:44/M   46:40.0  
2 12 Frank Dougherty Houston TX 101 25 4 5:31.7 1:50HM 2 1:00.2 3 26:17.7 22.8MPH 1 0:42.5 2 17:49.1 5:56/M 4:41.3 51:21.4  
3 15 Colin Noe Houston TX 119 28 5 5:38.7 1:53HM 4 1:14.5 2 24:10.2 24.8MPH 4 1:02.3 3 19:58.1 6:39/M 5:23.9 52:04.0  
4 88 Todd Staller Houston TX 117 28 6 5:55.8 1:58HM 9 1:55.1 7 27:59.8 21.4MPH 10 1:34.3 4 23:29.2 7:50/M 14:14.2 1:00:54.3  
5 94 Joseph Dierkhising Houston TX 108 27 2 4:43.3 1:34HM 11 2:10.6 6 27:39.5 21.7MPH 7 1:08.4 10 25:22.3 8:27/M 14:24.2 1:01:04.3  
6 130 Adam Van Pelt Alvin TX 123 29 9 6:26.0 2:09HM 5 1:41.1 4 26:52.0 22.3MPH 6 1:05.4 12 27:54.7 9:18/M 17:19.3 1:03:59.4  
7 133 Daniel Graves Houston TX 103 26 7 6:17.3 2:06HM 8 1:48.3 5 27:25.1 21.9MPH 14 2:13.0 11 26:25.1 8:48/M 17:29.0 1:04:09.0  
8 175 Jorge Albinana Cunningham 113 27 8 6:18.9 2:06HM 19 3:42.9 11 31:32.6 19.0MPH 11 1:38.0 6 23:46.4 7:55/M 20:18.8 1:06:58.9  
9 222 David Liu Houston TX 116 28 11 7:26.7 2:29HM 18 3:28.3 12 32:26.8 18.5MPH 13 1:56.8 7 24:12.0 8:04/M 22:50.7 1:09:30.8  
10 225 Sergio Leal Houston TX 106 26 16 8:20.6 2:47HM 12 2:11.8 16 34:16.2 17.5MPH 8 1:19.0 5 23:30.2 7:50/M 22:57.8 1:09:37.9  
11 246 Ethan Carter Spring TX 111 27 14 8:00.6 2:40HM 15 2:40.6 15 34:02.4 17.6MPH 9 1:33.3 9 24:35.5 8:12/M 24:12.5 1:10:52.6  
12 255 Landon Howard Sugar Land TX 115 28 3 5:10.9 1:43HM 10 1:57.8 13 33:37.8 17.8MPH 5 1:04.9 14 29:39.9 9:53/M 24:51.4 1:11:31.5  
13 277 Scott Johnson Houston TX 104 26 12 7:37.9 2:32HM 17 3:08.3 19 36:42.6 16.3MPH 3 0:50.6 8 24:26.3 8:09/M 26:05.8 1:12:45.8  
14 316 Satyajit Rao Houston TX 118 28 18 9:20.5 3:07HM 14 2:30.6 10 30:08.3 19.9MPH 18 3:29.3 15 30:33.4 10:11/M 29:22.3 1:16:02.4  
15 340 Tommy Bui Houston TX 124 29 17 9:01.9 3:00HM 16 2:50.6 17 34:52.8 17.2MPH 15 2:36.8 13 29:16.2 9:45/M 31:58.4 1:18:38.5  
16 373 Anthony Sperber College Station TX 109 27 19 11:59.4 4:00HM 13 2:17.2 14 33:41.1 17.8MPH 12 1:50.1 16 32:02.1 10:41/M 35:10.0 1:21:50.1  
17 378 David McMahon Pasadena TX 112 27 10 6:59.7 2:20HM 3 1:13.5 9 30:03.5 20.0MPH 16 2:45.2 18 42:02.5 14:01/M 36:24.5 1:23:04.6  
18 380 Garret Johnson Houston TX 110 27 15 8:11.3 2:44HM 6 1:41.6 18 36:42.2 16.3MPH 17 3:16.0 17 33:22.4 11:07/M 36:33.5 1:23:13.6  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 201 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 295 33 14 7:49.3 2:36HM 8 2:13.7 2 29:42.1 20.2MPH 5 1:14.6 4 27:21.0 9:07/M   1:08:20.9  
2 220 Meredith Creger Houston TX 282 31 2 6:13.2 2:04HM 9 2:22.4 11 32:57.8 18.2MPH 4 1:13.6 3 26:42.2 8:54/M 1:08.4 1:09:29.4  
3 238 Lauren Hawkins Cypress TX 278 31 1 5:14.2 1:45HM 13 2:41.1 12 33:10.3 18.1MPH 11 1:43.7 5 27:38.8 9:13/M 2:07.2 1:10:28.2  
4 259 Felicia Manning 300 34 20 10:09.5 3:23HM 16 3:26.7 7 31:42.9 18.9MPH 17 2:12.0 1 24:15.9 8:05/M 3:26.2 1:11:47.2  
5 260 Scout Lanier Cypress TX 289 32 16 8:02.9 2:41HM 14 2:41.7 6 31:31.8 19.0MPH 9 1:37.1 7 27:57.7 9:19/M 3:30.4 1:11:51.4  
6 274 Ashley Neff Newport Beach CA 281 31 9 7:21.0 2:27HM 4 2:00.1 4 30:24.7 19.7MPH 24 5:00.9 6 27:47.9 9:16/M 4:13.8 1:12:34.8  
7 280 Jennifer Provaznik Texas City TX 288 32 3 6:27.0 2:09HM 5 2:03.8 1 29:39.8 20.2MPH 14 1:49.1 16 32:51.2 10:57/M 4:30.0 1:12:51.0  
8 282 Mary Beth Hillenburg Friendswood TX 291 32 7 7:00.0 2:20HM 10 2:22.8 13 33:31.5 17.9MPH 2 1:06.3 10 28:55.3 9:38/M 4:35.1 1:12:56.1  
9 294 Victoria Ginavan Houston TX 272 30 13 7:35.9 2:32HM 22 4:29.8 15 33:54.9 17.7MPH 18 2:18.0 2 25:33.6 8:31/M 5:31.4 1:13:52.4  
10 319 Jessica Anderson Houston TX 271 30 18 9:15.1 3:05HM 12 2:34.4 14 33:43.1 17.8MPH 1 1:05.8 11 29:42.9 9:54/M 8:00.5 1:16:21.5  
11 322 Jennifer Kirksey Katy TX 275 31 8 7:07.7 2:22HM 1 1:13.2 3 29:49.5 20.1MPH 15 2:03.5 21 36:22.8 12:07/M 8:15.9 1:16:36.9  
12 326 Natalia Villanueva Houston TX 276 31 10 7:26.6 2:29HM 11 2:31.5 5 31:29.6 19.1MPH 10 1:40.6 18 33:58.1 11:19/M 8:45.6 1:17:06.6  
13 327 Kimberly Gandler 292 33 11 7:31.5 2:30HM 17 3:33.7 9 32:35.6 18.4MPH 13 1:48.4 13 31:39.7 10:33/M 8:48.2 1:17:09.1  
14 328 Nichole Banas 290 32 4 6:35.7 2:12HM 7 2:10.6 16 34:11.7 17.6MPH 20 2:30.9 14 31:40.4 10:33/M 8:48.4 1:17:09.4  
15 341 Cristina Serrentino Sugar Land TX 274 31 6 6:51.7 2:17HM 3 1:55.8 17 34:16.6 17.5MPH 7 1:30.2 19 34:05.7 11:22/M 10:19.2 1:18:40.2  
16 349 Breanna Whitbeck Manvel TX 287 32 5 6:45.3 2:15HM 15 3:12.1 22 40:38.8 14.8MPH 3 1:12.5 8 28:00.2 9:20/M 11:28.2 1:19:49.2  
17 354 Rita Nguyen Houston TX 299 34 24 12:04.4 4:01HM 21 4:22.7 10 32:39.8 18.4MPH 19 2:25.5 9 28:44.2 9:35/M 11:55.8 1:20:16.8  
18 357 Laurel Martinez Houston TX 293 33 17 8:35.9 2:52HM 6 2:05.1 18 35:41.6 16.8MPH 6 1:28.4 15 32:33.5 10:51/M 12:03.6 1:20:24.6  
19 362 Andrea Gonzales Houston TX 294 33 22 10:46.6 3:35HM 18 3:57.3 8 32:08.4 18.7MPH 23 2:58.4 12 31:02.9 10:21/M 12:32.7 1:20:53.7  
20 371 Neli Davalos Houston TX 283 32 23 10:57.1 3:39HM     19 36:01.6 16.7MPH 8 1:32.6 17 33:09.4 11:03/M 13:20.0 1:21:41.0  
21 432 Sarah Koong Houston TX 284 32 15 7:57.7 2:39HM 20 4:13.1 23 41:01.8 14.6MPH 12 1:46.1 23 37:59.3 12:40/M 24:37.2 1:32:58.2  
22 434 Erin Edenfield Houston TX 280 31 19 9:16.5 3:05HM 23 5:25.0 21 40:30.9 14.8MPH 22 2:40.0 20 35:21.6 11:47/M 24:53.2 1:33:14.2  
23 449 Kelly Koen Cypress TX 296 34 12 7:33.9 2:31HM 2 1:16.1 20 39:00.6 15.4MPH 16 2:06.5 24 48:23.3 16:08/M 29:59.7 1:38:20.7  
24 452 Shannon Binns Houston TX 301 34 21 10:45.2 3:35HM 19 4:07.8 24 46:19.4 13.0MPH 21 2:38.6 22 37:55.1 12:38/M 33:25.2 1:41:46.2  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 20 Jonathan Haynes League City TX 147 34 3 4:54.3 1:38HM 4 1:16.8 2 24:36.1 24.4MPH 2 0:57.6 2 20:51.7 6:57/M   52:36.7  
2 26 Thomas Snavely Bryan TX 135 32 5 5:53.9 1:58HM 1 0:56.1 1 24:19.3 24.7MPH 7 1:22.4 3 20:52.5 6:57/M 0:47.7 53:24.5  
3 41 Matthew Cobb Houston TX 146 34 13 7:26.0 2:29HM 15 2:30.6 3 26:13.6 22.9MPH     1 19:42.6 6:34/M 3:16.2 55:53.0  
4 56 Thomas Bishop Spring TX 131 31 2 4:20.8 1:27HM 2 1:06.2 10 29:08.6 20.6MPH 12 1:48.3 4 21:48.4 7:16/M 5:35.7 58:12.5  
5 66 Alberto Di Ronza Houston TX 144 33 4 5:18.4 1:46HM 6 1:39.7 4 26:16.6 22.8MPH 4 1:11.5 8 24:40.6 8:13/M 6:30.3 59:07.0  
6 118 Joe Veliz Sugar Land TX 151 34 15 7:45.6 2:35HM 11 1:59.3 7 27:36.2 21.7MPH 16 2:01.1 5 23:32.1 7:51/M 10:17.8 1:02:54.6  
7 120 Guido Arroyo Sugar Land TE 137 33 1 4:18.6 1:26HM 9 1:57.1 11 30:11.3 19.9MPH 1 0:50.3 11 25:45.8 8:35/M 10:26.5 1:03:03.3  
8 144 Brandon Haarmann Kingwood TX 153 34 6 6:03.5 2:01HM 10 1:58.7 9 28:27.8 21.1MPH 8 1:23.4 12 26:46.6 8:55/M 12:03.4 1:04:40.2  
9 150 Victor Luu Sugarland TX 126 30 9 6:42.6 2:14HM 5 1:36.1 5 27:03.1 22.2MPH 11 1:48.2 14 27:52.0 9:17/M 12:25.4 1:05:02.2  
10 153 Giancarlo Sardi Houston TX 139 33 11 7:17.3 2:26HM 8 1:49.5 6 27:06.6 22.1MPH 10 1:32.1 13 27:36.8 9:12/M 12:45.7 1:05:22.4  
11 183 Sean Devins Houston TX 140 33 7 6:08.7 2:03HM 16 2:40.7 15 32:43.9 18.3MPH 3 1:10.6 7 24:31.2 8:10/M 14:38.5 1:07:15.3  
12 189 Brian Armstrong Sugar Land TX 130 31 14 7:27.6 2:29HM 12 2:02.8 12 30:57.8 19.4MPH 18 2:18.6 10 24:50.5 8:17/M 15:00.7 1:07:37.5  
13 245 Carl Durden Missouri City TX 148 34 19 9:12.7 3:04HM 14 2:28.5 18 33:52.7 17.7MPH 6 1:21.3 6 23:53.6 7:58/M 18:12.2 1:10:49.0  
14 263 Derek Galyen Katy TX 152 34 8 6:35.1 2:12HM 18 2:50.1 14 32:38.9 18.4MPH 5 1:14.7 16 28:52.4 9:37/M 19:34.6 1:12:11.4  
15 269 Todd Ginavan Houston TX 133 32 16 8:43.2 2:54HM 7 1:47.4 19 35:43.1 16.8MPH 9 1:29.6 9 24:42.5 8:14/M 19:49.3 1:12:26.1  
16 281 Jimmy McCubbins Missouri City TX 149 34 12 7:18.6 2:26HM 13 2:14.2 8 27:50.9 21.6MPH 22 3:27.5 19 32:00.6 10:40/M 20:15.1 1:12:51.8  
17 320 Matthew Berry Houston TX 129 31 20 9:24.5 3:08HM 22 3:47.0 13 31:22.1 19.1MPH 17 2:14.5 17 29:41.1 9:54/M 23:52.6 1:16:29.4  
18 325 Philip Adamson 132 31 17 8:50.5 2:57HM 3 1:07.1 17 33:28.6 17.9MPH 13 1:53.1 18 31:20.1 10:27/M 24:02.8 1:16:39.5  
19 368 Oscar Colindres Sugar Land TX 150 34 10 7:06.8 2:22HM 17 2:42.7 16 32:44.4 18.3MPH 21 3:11.9 20 35:36.1 11:52/M 28:45.3 1:21:22.1  
20 392 Christopher Lai Houston TX 142 33 22 12:18.9 4:06HM 20 3:20.2 20 39:40.5 15.1MPH 15 2:00.4 15 28:31.4 9:30/M 33:14.8 1:25:51.6  
21 456 Cody Watson League City TX 143 33 21 10:12.8 3:24HM 21 3:45.6 22 47:49.6 12.5MPH 14 1:58.9 22 41:01.0 13:40/M 52:11.3 1:44:48.1  
22 459 Juan Sorto Houston TX 128 31 18 9:08.6 3:03HM 19 3:10.6 23 1:03:40.4 9.42MPH 19 2:53.6 21 36:17.1 12:06/M 1:02:33.7 1:55:10.4  
DQ DQ Bing Chen Sugar Land TX 138 33 23 13:01.2 4:20HM 23 4:03.0 21 47:01.4 12.8MPH 20 2:58.9 DQ 14:33.5 4:51/M 29:01.5 1:21:38.3  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 69 Patricia Shaffer Rosenberg TX 327 39 10 7:33.3 2:31HM 1 1:18.5 5 28:11.5 21.3MPH 6 1:25.0 1 20:48.7 6:56/M   59:17.1  
2 79 Michele Verticchio Houston TX 315 36 6 6:45.9 2:15HM 4 1:51.4 2 26:49.1 22.4MPH 11 1:44.1 2 22:51.2 7:37/M 0:44.7 1:00:01.9  
3 98 Vi Chau-Tran Houston TX 312 36 13 7:47.0 2:36HM 9 2:13.6 3 27:11.6 22.1MPH 4 0:58.0 3 23:13.4 7:44/M 2:06.6 1:01:23.7  
4 100 Allison Bolinger League City TX 304 35 12 7:41.8 2:34HM 11 2:26.7 4 27:22.6 21.9MPH 1 0:49.4 4 23:20.3 7:47/M 2:23.9 1:01:41.1  
5 177 Elizabeth Parent Houston TX 303 35 1 5:33.1 1:51HM 2 1:34.9 8 30:01.4 20.0MPH 16 2:04.5 7 27:50.9 9:17/M 7:47.9 1:07:05.1  
6 181 Jennifer Welshons Houston TX 319 37 7 7:05.5 2:22HM 3 1:35.5 1 26:43.1 22.5MPH 9 1:31.9 12 30:14.4 10:05/M 7:53.4 1:07:10.5  
7 194 Ana Croes Sugar Land TX 309 35 3 6:13.0 2:04HM 8 2:13.3 7 29:55.3 20.1MPH 2 0:54.3 10 28:39.9 9:33/M 8:38.7 1:07:55.9  
8 251 Anna Marchand Houston TX 302 35 16 8:34.1 2:51HM 14 2:36.3 11 30:59.5 19.4MPH 7 1:29.1 5 27:40.0 9:13/M 12:02.0 1:11:19.2  
9 253 Kim Fondren 306 35 2 6:03.9 2:01HM 6 1:55.9 9 30:02.1 20.0MPH 10 1:37.2 15 31:46.3 10:35/M 12:08.3 1:11:25.5  
10 258 Yael Iffergan Houston TX 326 39 8 7:11.1 2:24HM 5 1:53.1 6 29:16.5 20.5MPH 12 1:50.1 14 31:30.5 10:30/M 12:24.2 1:11:41.4  
11 285 Julie Briley Houston TX 305 35 14 8:10.9 2:43HM 13 2:35.2 12 32:57.1 18.2MPH 5 1:15.7 8 28:07.2 9:22/M 13:49.1 1:13:06.2  
12 295 Argie Brame Sugar Land TX 328 39 15 8:18.4 2:46HM 10 2:17.8 10 30:19.9 19.8MPH 21 2:53.3 11 30:11.9 10:04/M 14:44.4 1:14:01.5  
13 331 Megan Thurman Friendswood TX 310 36 11 7:34.2 2:31HM 17 3:13.9 13 33:08.2 18.1MPH 8 1:30.0 17 32:14.8 10:45/M 18:24.1 1:17:41.3  
14 344 Hang Munsayac Houston TX 307 35 19 9:59.1 3:20HM 7 2:10.9 17 37:13.8 16.1MPH 13 1:54.3 6 27:41.4 9:14/M 19:42.3 1:18:59.5  
15 347 Kelly Jones Houston TX 320 37 9 7:27.9 2:29HM 12 2:34.3 15 34:44.4 17.3MPH 14 1:58.1 18 32:52.2 10:57/M 20:19.8 1:19:36.9  
16 366 Grace Rosanes Houston TX 321 38 23 12:27.4 4:09HM 19 3:44.5 14 34:22.5 17.5MPH 17 2:18.3 9 28:25.4 9:28/M 22:01.2 1:21:18.4  
17 389 Sarah Hamilton 324 38 4 6:26.9 2:09HM 18 3:28.9 19 38:39.9 15.5MPH 19 2:41.6 20 34:01.4 11:20/M 26:01.8 1:25:18.9  
18 399 Tempest Pena Houston TX 308 35 21 11:00.3 3:40HM 21 4:47.5 18 37:29.0 16.0MPH 15 2:00.9 13 31:05.8 10:22/M 27:06.4 1:26:23.5  
19 422 Kari Duronio Houston TX 318 37 20 10:31.4 3:30HM 20 4:38.2 22 41:48.1 14.4MPH 18 2:34.7 16 31:50.5 10:37/M 32:05.9 1:31:23.1  
20 426 Roberta Dev Anand Missouri City TEXAS 322 38 17 8:44.1 2:55HM 16 3:06.9 16 36:51.0 16.3MPH 22 2:58.1 22 40:31.2 13:30/M 32:54.4 1:32:11.5  
21 435 Kristin Kell Missour City TX 311 36 5 6:37.2 2:12HM 15 2:44.0 21 39:52.6 15.1MPH 3 0:54.9 23 44:02.2 14:41/M 34:53.9 1:34:11.1  
22 440 Taciane Hixon Cypress TX 317 37 18 9:09.2 3:03HM 22 4:56.4 23 42:01.3 14.3MPH 23 5:08.2 19 33:31.8 11:10/M 35:29.9 1:34:47.0  
23 442 Mary Shih Houston TX 323 38 22 11:56.0 3:59HM 23 5:03.1 20 39:44.2 15.1MPH 20 2:45.0 21 36:43.5 12:14/M 36:54.8 1:36:11.9  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Stephen Cunningham Houston TX 157 35 1 4:57.0 1:39HM 1 0:50.1 2 24:25.1 24.6MPH 3 0:49.1 1 19:28.0 6:29/M   50:29.3  
2 17 Luis Miguel Bustamante Carrillo Katy TX 182 37 4 5:33.0 1:51HM 3 1:19.6 3 24:28.4 24.5MPH 4 0:52.2 2 20:04.9 6:41/M 1:48.9 52:18.2  
3 35 Wes Carlisle Richmond TX 168 36 10 6:22.5 2:07HM 19 2:05.6 1 24:11.5 24.8MPH 12 1:10.2 3 21:11.4 7:04/M 4:32.0 55:01.4  
4 50 Edward Devine Richmond TX 166 36 2 5:01.9 1:40HM 12 1:41.7 14 27:55.8 21.5MPH 8 0:59.0 4 21:43.0 7:14/M 6:52.2 57:21.5  
5 54 Matthew Davis Houston TX 191 38 3 5:04.1 1:41HM 4 1:20.9 15 28:08.2 21.3MPH 11 1:07.4 5 22:18.2 7:26/M 7:29.6 57:59.0  
6 55 Brian Woodword 163 35 23 7:11.7 2:24HM 2 1:09.2 5 26:02.6 23.0MPH 6 0:55.8 8 22:51.4 7:37/M 7:41.4 58:10.8  
7 59 Christopher Heins Sugar Land TX 197 39 18 6:44.8 2:15HM 14 1:46.8 4 25:46.7 23.3MPH 16 1:27.7 7 22:43.2 7:34/M 7:59.9 58:29.3  
8 76 Frank Lueth Missouri City TX 187 38 16 6:41.4 2:14HM 13 1:44.5 11 27:38.2 21.7MPH 5 0:54.3 6 22:31.7 7:30/M 9:00.9 59:30.3  
9 84 Sati Yuksek 170 36 11 6:24.6 2:08HM 5 1:21.2 8 27:08.5 22.1MPH 9 0:59.3 13 24:27.0 8:09/M 9:51.3 1:00:20.7  
10 87 Kris Kohler Houston TX 190 38 6 5:59.1 2:00HM 8 1:30.3 10 27:28.7 21.8MPH 15 1:27.3 12 24:17.0 8:06/M 10:13.2 1:00:42.6  
11 90 Rodrigo Feliu Katy TX 172 37 9 6:14.1 2:05HM 18 1:57.5 16 28:12.4 21.3MPH 14 1:27.1 10 23:04.9 7:41/M 10:26.9 1:00:56.3  
12 108 Gabriel Maldonado Baytown TX 199 39 7 6:02.0 2:01HM 10 1:39.0 12 27:45.3 21.6MPH 13 1:14.5 15 25:29.1 8:30/M 11:40.7 1:02:10.1  
13 113 Braxton Maddox Houston TX 169 36 12 6:29.3 2:10HM 17 1:55.5 13 27:46.5 21.6MPH 26 1:51.0 14 24:34.0 8:11/M 12:07.2 1:02:36.6  
14 124 Christian Hettick Jersey Village TX 167 36 25 7:21.5 2:27HM 16 1:50.9 24 30:23.5 19.7MPH 7 0:56.9 9 22:59.9 7:40/M 13:03.4 1:03:32.8  
15 134 Patrick Folts Houston TX 160 35 14 6:39.4 2:13HM 9 1:32.7 6 26:44.6 22.4MPH 17 1:29.4 21 27:43.9 9:14/M 13:40.8 1:04:10.2  
16 151 Sean Green Sugar Land TX 155 35 21 7:00.9 2:20HM 23 2:34.4 29 31:17.5 19.2MPH 2 0:48.4 11 23:28.6 7:49/M 14:40.6 1:05:10.0  
17 163 Dana Tew Houston TX 176 37 28 9:00.6 3:00HM 20 2:07.5 9 27:26.0 21.9MPH 27 1:51.8 16 25:35.3 8:32/M 15:32.0 1:06:01.4  
18 180 Rodrigo Munoz Sugar Land TX 159 35 26 7:32.6 2:31HM 7 1:28.1 20 29:30.6 20.3MPH 32 2:10.6 18 26:28.3 8:49/M 16:41.0 1:07:10.4  
19 186 Laurent Caekebeke Missouri City TX 185 38 15 6:40.1 2:13HM 21 2:12.3 18 28:50.4 20.8MPH 25 1:49.5 22 27:53.1 9:18/M 16:56.2 1:07:25.6  
20 187 Matt Robbins Houston TX 164 36 5 5:54.3 1:58HM 15 1:49.6 28 31:12.3 19.2MPH 31 2:07.2 17 26:25.3 8:48/M 16:59.5 1:07:28.9  
21 212 Derek Jeanes Friendswood TX 174 37 27 8:24.7 2:48HM 6 1:23.3 21 30:00.1 20.0MPH 36 2:43.7 19 26:41.8 8:54/M 18:44.3 1:09:13.7  
22 237 Randy Odinet Houston TX 184 38 24 7:13.2 2:24HM 22 2:14.7 22 30:05.1 19.9MPH 21 1:35.2 26 29:19.4 9:46/M 19:58.4 1:10:27.8  
23 265 David Borda Friendswood TX 198 39 20 6:56.5 2:19HM 33 3:02.6 26 30:41.8 19.6MPH 35 2:28.9 24 29:02.1 9:41/M 21:42.8 1:12:12.2  
24 268 Sebastien Ives Katy TX 181 37 13 6:30.9 2:10HM 31 2:58.4 33 34:05.5 17.6MPH 22 1:35.9 20 27:10.5 9:03/M 21:52.0 1:12:21.4  
25 275 Jc Reed 134 35 17 6:43.2 2:14HM 27 2:43.3 7 26:48.5 22.4MPH 38 3:27.4 33 32:53.0 10:58/M 22:06.1 1:12:35.5  
26 290 Khai Huynh Houston TX 183 37 33 10:21.4 3:27HM 25 2:41.4 25 30:37.4 19.6MPH 19 1:33.2 23 28:11.8 9:24/M 22:56.1 1:13:25.4  
27 291 Kelvin Mitchell Laporte TX 158 35 32 9:38.8 3:13HM 30 2:53.7 23 30:22.1 19.8MPH 18 1:30.4 25 29:05.1 9:42/M 23:00.9 1:13:30.2  
28 298 Ross McDaniel League City TX 189 38 19 6:51.3 2:17HM 11 1:39.6 17 28:49.3 20.8MPH 24 1:38.2 36 35:15.1 11:45/M 23:44.3 1:14:13.7  
29 302 Jeff Nesheim Houston TX 171 37 37 11:04.1 3:41HM 24 2:36.0 19 28:56.7 20.7MPH 34 2:19.9 27 29:31.2 9:50/M 23:58.8 1:14:28.2  
30 314 Gilbert Torres 196 39 22 7:01.1 2:20HM 28 2:45.6 27 30:52.8 19.4MPH 20 1:33.5 34 33:34.7 11:11/M 25:18.4 1:15:47.8  
31 318 Santos Cuevas Houston TX 178 37 35 10:40.2 3:33HM 26 2:43.2 31 32:12.3 18.6MPH 10 1:00.4 29 29:35.9 9:52/M 25:42.8 1:16:12.1  
32 337 Patrick Yoder Houston TX 200 39 8 6:06.3 2:02HM 38 4:23.6 38 36:36.5 16.4MPH 23 1:36.4 30 29:42.9 9:54/M 27:56.5 1:18:25.9  
33 351 Joshua Baird Cypress TX 156 35 31 9:30.9 3:10HM 32 2:58.9 37 35:55.1 16.7MPH 30 2:05.6 28 29:34.8 9:51/M 29:36.1 1:20:05.5  
34 356 Jason Guilbeau Cypress TX 177 37 30 9:29.8 3:10HM 35 3:12.4 32 34:02.7 17.6MPH 29 1:57.0 31 31:36.5 10:32/M 29:49.2 1:20:18.6  
35 376 William Palacios Houston TX 165 36 34 10:32.4 3:31HM 34 3:08.9 35 34:42.8 17.3MPH 28 1:53.4 32 32:15.8 10:45/M 32:04.0 1:22:33.4  
36 405 Steve Ngo Richmond TX 195 39 40 12:48.3 4:16HM 36 3:23.7 34 34:16.3 17.5MPH 37 2:50.6 35 34:09.3 11:23/M 36:58.9 1:27:28.3  
37 430 Hsien-Te Koong 162 35 39 12:20.3 4:07HM 40 5:38.8 36 35:17.5 17.0MPH 39 3:46.1 37 35:38.1 11:53/M 42:11.6 1:32:41.0  
38 436 Vikas Kancherla Sugar Land TX 194 39 29 9:18.5 3:06HM 39 4:56.9 40 42:27.7 14.1MPH 1 0:00.0 38 37:45.1 12:35/M 43:59.1 1:34:28.4  
39 450 Miguel Pina Galveston TX 161 35 38 11:09.4 3:43HM 37 3:58.0 39 41:23.1 14.5MPH 33 2:14.0 39 42:26.7 14:09/M 50:42.0 1:41:11.4  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 138 Constance Iannello Sugar Land TX 507 44 5 7:21.9 2:27HM 4 1:55.3 3 30:18.3 19.8MPH 6 1:18.1 1 23:29.2 7:50/M   1:04:23.0  
2 141 Allison Thummel Sugar Land TX 494 41 2 6:44.8 2:15HM 1 1:34.0 5 31:35.8 19.0MPH 1 0:48.0 3 23:53.9 7:58/M 0:13.7 1:04:36.7  
3 164 Michelle Braswell Cypress TX 509 44 3 6:59.4 2:20HM 2 1:38.7 1 29:48.1 20.1MPH 2 1:05.4 6 26:34.3 8:51/M 1:43.0 1:06:06.1  
4 200 Alice Echevarria Houston TX 501 42 4 7:18.1 2:26HM 5 2:16.4 7 32:37.0 18.4MPH 3 1:08.0 4 24:56.1 8:19/M 3:52.7 1:08:15.7  
5 202 Rebecca Decker Pearland TX 510 44 6 7:23.7 2:28HM 9 2:47.8 6 32:30.5 18.5MPH 11 2:09.7 2 23:41.6 7:54/M 4:10.5 1:08:33.5  
6 240 Katie Brisky Sugar Land TX 500 42 1 5:51.7 1:57HM 7 2:36.1 2 30:01.2 20.0MPH 9 1:46.6 9 30:22.8 10:07/M 6:15.6 1:10:38.7  
7 267 Marla Van Meter Richmond TX 495 41 12 9:37.8 3:12HM 3 1:52.9 4 30:53.9 19.4MPH 8 1:34.5 8 28:14.9 9:25/M 7:51.1 1:12:14.2  
8 306 Erika Alvarez Houston TX 496 41 13 10:08.8 3:23HM 8 2:46.5 8 34:36.2 17.3MPH 4 1:08.2 5 26:03.5 8:41/M 10:20.3 1:14:43.4  
9 348 Lauren Ziff Houston TX 498 41 7 7:27.1 2:29HM 10 3:01.3 9 35:28.6 16.9MPH 16 2:32.6 11 31:12.8 10:24/M 15:19.5 1:19:42.5  
10 369 Connie Galloway Kingwood TX 503 43 11 9:16.9 3:05HM 12 3:55.2 14 39:06.1 15.3MPH 7 1:31.7 7 27:35.0 9:12/M 17:01.9 1:21:25.0  
11 374 Birsha Martinez Houston TE 491 40 9 8:59.9 3:00HM 11 3:50.9 10 36:42.4 16.3MPH 10 1:46.7 10 31:04.3 10:21/M 18:01.3 1:22:24.4  
12 393 Rachelle Varnon Houston TX 506 44 10 9:15.5 3:05HM 15 4:23.9 11 37:38.9 15.9MPH 17 2:33.7 13 32:13.8 10:44/M 21:42.9 1:26:06.0  
13 402 Victoria Ffrench Houston TX 492 41 8 8:31.7 2:50HM 14 4:17.2 15 39:28.2 15.2MPH 15 2:31.8 12 31:57.3 10:39/M 22:23.2 1:26:46.3  
14 409 Sandra Mendoza Pasadena TX 508 44 16 10:46.1 3:35HM 6 2:27.2 17 41:12.2 14.6MPH 5 1:10.9 14 32:23.5 10:48/M 23:37.0 1:28:00.1  
15 431 Heather Durden Missouri City TX 497 41 17 12:02.1 4:01HM 16 4:43.0 12 37:41.6 15.9MPH 12 2:20.5 15 36:03.5 12:01/M 28:27.8 1:32:50.8  
16 438 Debi Sanders Houston TX 499 42 15 10:27.4 3:29HM 13 4:05.6 13 38:12.8 15.7MPH 14 2:25.1 16 39:19.6 13:06/M 30:07.6 1:34:30.6  
17 457 Chrissy Chuma Houston TX 504 44 14 10:15.7 3:25HM 17 5:59.9 16 40:40.6 14.8MPH 13 2:21.6 17 48:29.3 16:10/M 43:24.2 1:47:47.2  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Aaron Thomas Houston TX 337 40 1 3:49.1 1:16HM 1 0:43.9 2 23:21.2 25.7MPH 1 0:52.3 1 19:12.8 6:24/M   47:59.4  
2 21 Paul Hailey Missouri City TX 351 42 7 5:58.0 1:59HM 2 0:47.3 1 23:13.5 25.8MPH 3 1:07.4 4 21:33.9 7:11/M 4:40.8 52:40.2  
3 22 Christian Wendenburg Houston TX 372 44 6 5:50.7 1:57HM 3 1:04.4 3 23:52.6 25.1MPH 2 0:56.4 3 21:02.9 7:01/M 4:47.7 52:47.1  
4 31 Justin Sternberg Missouri City TX 346 41 8 6:02.5 2:01HM 4 1:08.0 6 25:01.1 24.0MPH 5 1:16.0 2 20:44.7 6:55/M 6:13.1 54:12.6  
5 33 Alex De Sousa Houston TX 364 43 3 4:57.8 1:39HM 6 1:09.4 7 25:48.2 23.3MPH 4 1:11.8 5 21:34.6 7:11/M 6:42.6 54:42.0  
6 53 Greg Witherow Sugar Land TX 376 44 11 6:16.2 2:05HM 7 1:11.8 4 24:10.3 24.8MPH 15 1:34.4 8 24:31.2 8:10/M 9:44.5 57:43.9  
7 85 David Karlich Katy TX 340 40 5 5:35.1 1:52HM 9 1:22.0 9 26:43.3 22.5MPH 12 1:31.3 11 25:16.9 8:25/M 12:29.4 1:00:28.8  
8 96 Bryon Townsend Houston TX 370 44 4 5:04.4 1:41HM 8 1:17.9 13 27:17.5 22.0MPH 13 1:34.2 12 25:55.6 8:38/M 13:10.4 1:01:09.8  
9 104 Charlie Wemyss Missouri City TX 344 41 2 4:42.9 1:34HM 5 1:09.0 10 27:01.0 22.2MPH 10 1:28.4 21 27:24.5 9:08/M 13:46.6 1:01:46.1  
10 110 Jim Cory Houston TX 374 44 15 6:49.3 2:16HM 12 1:47.9 11 27:07.5 22.1MPH 7 1:23.7 10 25:05.7 8:22/M 14:14.9 1:02:14.3  
11 116 Steve Rasmussen Houston TX 368 44 16 6:50.4 2:17HM 17 2:21.6 19 28:56.7 20.7MPH 23 2:07.7 6 22:36.3 7:32/M 14:53.3 1:02:52.8  
12 165 Jason Turner Victoria TX 349 41 25 8:57.3 2:59HM 16 2:08.3 15 27:55.2 21.5MPH 35 2:50.9 7 24:17.7 8:06/M 18:10.2 1:06:09.6  
13 179 Justin Snyder Sugar Land TX 361 42 9 6:09.6 2:03HM 24 2:46.8 20 29:08.8 20.6MPH 30 2:32.6 14 26:30.9 8:50/M 19:09.4 1:07:08.8  
14 192 David Nuno Sugar Land TX 341 40 13 6:41.2 2:14HM 18 2:35.8 22 30:07.5 19.9MPH 19 1:42.3 15 26:37.2 8:52/M 19:44.9 1:07:44.3  
15 195 Henning Stensrud Houston TX 333 40 20 7:39.9 2:33HM 20 2:44.0 18 28:42.1 20.9MPH 24 2:09.1 16 26:45.5 8:55/M 20:01.3 1:08:00.7  
16 199 Eric Arabie Orange TX 331 40 24 8:18.1 2:46HM 28 3:13.2 24 30:29.6 19.7MPH 6 1:21.4 9 24:45.4 8:15/M 20:08.5 1:08:07.9  
17 207 Travis Stratton Spring TX 357 42 14 6:43.4 2:14HM 13 1:53.2 14 27:28.7 21.8MPH 31 2:36.9 29 30:16.6 10:05/M 20:59.7 1:08:59.1  
18 221 Micah Heilbrun Houston TX 342 40 12 6:31.3 2:10HM 19 2:43.7 21 29:10.6 20.6MPH 25 2:09.4 24 28:54.6 9:38/M 21:30.4 1:09:29.8  
19 247 Christian Campos Cypress TX 348 41 27 8:59.9 3:00HM 21 2:44.5 16 28:00.6 21.4MPH 32 2:37.4 22 28:31.0 9:30/M 22:54.1 1:10:53.6  
20 254 Mikhail Makarenko Sugar Land TX 334 40 10 6:14.2 2:05HM 26 3:08.3 29 32:01.4 18.7MPH 11 1:30.0 23 28:35.2 9:32/M 23:29.9 1:11:29.3  
21 256 Wilson Chuang Houston TX 365 43 30 9:43.9 3:14HM 27 3:11.5 27 30:50.7 19.5MPH 8 1:25.4 13 26:25.2 8:48/M 23:37.5 1:11:36.9  
22 272 Tamim Sawaf Houston TX 343 40 22 8:14.5 2:45HM 22 2:45.3 30 32:24.4 18.5MPH 22 2:03.2 18 27:05.0 9:02/M 24:33.2 1:12:32.6  
23 284 Mitchell Costner Houston TX 363 43 19 7:21.9 2:27HM 23 2:45.9 17 28:16.0 21.2MPH 20 1:52.5 33 32:47.5 10:56/M 25:04.4 1:13:03.8  
24 286 Peter Morgan Sugar Land TX 332 40 34 10:35.5 3:32HM 15 2:04.5 12 27:09.8 22.1MPH 18 1:40.7 32 31:38.9 10:33/M 25:10.2 1:13:09.7  
25 292 Mark Griffith Houston TX 354 42 28 9:11.6 3:04HM 14 2:01.7 25 30:32.6 19.7MPH 26 2:12.1 25 29:33.7 9:51/M 25:32.5 1:13:31.9  
26 311 Oliver Villaruel Sugar Land TX 367 43 23 8:17.1 2:46HM 32 3:47.4 23 30:16.9 19.8MPH 33 2:37.7 28 30:09.4 10:03/M 27:09.3 1:15:08.7  
27 312 Ruben Luna Pearland TX 378 44 29 9:24.9 3:08HM 34 4:09.3 31 32:31.8 18.5MPH 29 2:20.4 17 27:02.6 9:01/M 27:29.8 1:15:29.2  
28 323 Usban Delgado Sugar Land TX 366 43 31 9:58.6 3:19HM 29 3:16.7 26 30:44.4 19.5MPH 21 2:01.6 30 30:35.4 10:12/M 28:37.5 1:16:36.9  
29 338 Christopher Isenberger Fulshear TX 330 40 17 7:05.9 2:22HM 11 1:41.0 8 26:26.8 22.7MPH 9 1:25.8 35 41:57.0 13:59/M 30:37.4 1:18:36.8  
30 339 Miguel Delgado Sugar Land TX 335 40 21 8:01.9 2:40HM 33 4:04.4 34 35:07.8 17.1MPH 16 1:39.6 27 29:44.0 9:55/M 30:38.5 1:18:37.9  
31 342 Jeremiah Li Pearland TX 362 43 26 8:58.8 2:59HM 35 5:25.8 28 31:54.8 18.8MPH 34 2:47.9 26 29:34.0 9:51/M 30:42.1 1:18:41.5  
32 359 Gabriel Rosales Houston TEXAS 353 42 35 12:15.2 4:05HM 31 3:45.7 32 34:22.6 17.5MPH 36 2:52.2 19 27:16.4 9:05/M 32:33.0 1:20:32.4  
33 372 David Tollar Houston TX 336 40 32 10:02.9 3:21HM 25 3:05.1 35 35:24.6 16.9MPH 27 2:13.4 31 30:57.6 10:19/M 33:44.3 1:21:43.8  
34 397 Tu Nguyen Pearland TX 373 44 36 13:37.5 4:32HM 36 6:24.5 36 37:19.0 16.1MPH 14 1:34.3 20 27:22.5 9:07/M 38:18.7 1:26:18.1  
35 412 Scott Castillo Houston TX 377 44 33 10:06.4 3:22HM 30 3:35.4 33 35:04.3 17.1MPH 28 2:15.0 34 37:17.1 12:26/M 40:19.1 1:28:18.5  
DQ DQ Matthew Perkins Houston TX 352 42 18 7:15.1 2:25HM 10 1:34.7 5 24:54.1 24.1MPH 17 1:39.9 DQ 14:41.0 4:54/M 2:05.6 50:05.0  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 148 Sally Hall Sugar Land TX 526 48 16 10:05.8 3:22HM 9 2:10.4 1 27:48.0 21.6MPH 6 1:40.7 1 23:12.8 7:44/M   1:04:57.9  
2 157 Lisa Korsten Houston TX 532 49 11 8:27.8 2:49HM 4 1:45.6 3 29:54.0 20.1MPH 2 0:59.9 2 24:31.5 8:10/M 0:40.9 1:05:38.9  
3 213 Erin Dial Katy TX 518 47 5 7:33.1 2:31HM 12 2:29.2 5 30:29.2 19.7MPH 11 2:01.8 3 26:42.3 8:54/M 4:17.8 1:09:15.8  
4 215 Diane McKernan Houston TX 529 49 7 7:37.5 2:32HM 11 2:27.4 4 30:24.2 19.7MPH 8 1:49.7 4 26:58.1 8:59/M 4:19.1 1:09:17.1  
5 236 Sylvia Escobedo Houston TX 520 47 6 7:33.8 2:31HM 1 1:09.6 2 29:39.9 20.2MPH 5 1:30.4 7 30:20.1 10:07/M 5:16.0 1:10:13.9  
6 289 Lagenia Clark Bellaire TX 525 48 8 7:56.1 2:39HM 3 1:43.4 7 30:45.0 19.5MPH 13 2:12.3 8 30:44.4 10:15/M 8:23.6 1:13:21.5  
7 307 Zo Mendoza Houston TX 522 48 3 7:30.0 2:30HM 5 1:54.5 6 30:34.7 19.6MPH 7 1:43.3 10 33:03.1 11:01/M 9:47.8 1:14:45.7  
8 329 Xochil Hinshaw Pearland TX 524 48 17 10:09.2 3:23HM 7 2:05.2 10 34:32.2 17.4MPH 10 1:52.4 5 28:48.0 9:36/M 12:29.3 1:17:27.2  
9 333 Cherie Hoepfl Houston TX 530 49 4 7:30.4 2:30HM 2 1:19.5 8 31:11.9 19.2MPH 12 2:06.4 16 35:39.8 11:53/M 12:50.2 1:17:48.1  
10 367 Deanna Waggoner Richmond TX 531 49 12 8:42.3 2:54HM 6 2:00.9 9 33:10.1 18.1MPH 17 2:39.6 14 34:48.0 11:36/M 16:23.1 1:21:21.0  
11 375 Anne Holik Houston TX 523 48 9 8:07.0 2:42HM 10 2:22.3 17 40:11.6 14.9MPH 4 1:29.4 6 30:15.5 10:05/M 17:28.0 1:22:25.9  
12 386 Kathleen Hoffer El Campo TX 521 47 13 8:50.6 2:57HM 16 3:35.7 11 35:13.1 17.0MPH 9 1:49.8 15 35:13.7 11:44/M 19:45.1 1:24:43.1  
13 391 Otila Salinas Friendswood TX 512 45 14 9:05.7 3:02HM 8 2:10.4 18 40:23.8 14.9MPH 3 1:25.0 9 32:37.6 10:52/M 20:44.7 1:25:42.6  
14 406 Teresa Ramirez Sugarland TX 527 48 10 8:12.9 2:44HM 14 3:07.9 13 35:19.9 17.0MPH 18 2:44.1 18 38:03.4 12:41/M 22:30.4 1:27:28.4  
15 417 Karen Fortson 534 49 1 7:08.1 2:23HM 15 3:11.8 20 43:22.8 13.8MPH 19 2:47.1 11 33:20.4 11:07/M 24:52.5 1:29:50.4  
16 419 Katherine Lavery Sugar Land TX 519 47 2 7:17.8 2:26HM 17 3:39.5 15 40:02.8 15.0MPH 16 2:39.4 17 36:53.5 12:18/M 25:35.2 1:30:33.1  
17 423 Kheng Tolani 517 47 18 10:59.5 3:40HM 21 6:13.6 12 35:14.1 17.0MPH 21 4:31.2 13 34:30.3 11:30/M 26:30.9 1:31:28.9  
18 433 Karen Arnold Houston TX 533 49 20 12:12.3 4:04HM 13 3:07.6 19 41:56.8 14.3MPH 15 2:26.5 12 33:30.5 11:10/M 28:15.9 1:33:13.8  
19 453 Shannon Garris Friendswood TX 515 46 15 9:18.2 3:06HM 19 4:27.9 16 40:07.4 15.0MPH 20 2:56.3 19 45:25.5 15:08/M 37:17.5 1:42:15.5  
20 454 Sarah Sharpless Pearland TX 511 45 19 11:05.3 3:42HM 18 3:40.8 14 39:26.7 15.2MPH 14 2:25.7 21 47:09.2 15:43/M 38:49.9 1:43:47.9  
21 458 Marina Rivera Pearland TX 514 46 21 12:24.9 4:08HM 20 4:51.7 21 48:27.0 12.4MPH 1 0:00.0 20 45:41.2 15:14/M 46:27.0 1:51:24.9  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Edward Aviles Houston TX 389 46 4 4:52.7 1:37HM 4 1:19.4 1 22:40.3 26.5MPH 5 0:58.8 1 18:05.8 6:02/M   47:57.2  
2 19 Alan Jones The Woodlands TX 384 45 5 5:17.0 1:46HM 2 1:08.4 2 23:30.3 25.5MPH 2 0:49.8 4 21:45.0 7:15/M 4:33.5 52:30.7  
3 32 John Malanga Houston TX 408 49 8 5:44.9 1:55HM 1 1:08.2 4 24:53.1 24.1MPH 7 1:01.8 3 21:29.8 7:10/M 6:20.9 54:18.1  
4 40 Brett Tanabe Houston TX 407 49 2 4:31.8 1:30HM 6 1:28.9 6 26:07.7 23.0MPH 8 1:06.7 5 22:23.9 7:28/M 7:42.0 55:39.2  
5 45 Leandro Morales Houston TX 397 46 17 7:58.6 2:39HM 3 1:16.6 7 26:24.8 22.7MPH 3 0:54.9 2 19:58.8 6:39/M 8:36.6 56:33.8  
6 64 William Packer Houston TX 390 46     0:00.0 3 24:25.1 24.6MPH 6 0:59.9 23 33:23.9 11:08/M 10:51.8 58:49.0  
7 74 Shane Richard Katy TX 395 46 9 6:24.7 2:08HM 11 2:15.0 5 25:11.4 23.8MPH 13 1:25.8 7 24:07.6 8:02/M 11:27.4 59:24.6  
8 95 Joe Culley Pearland TX 406 49 3 4:49.3 1:36HM 7 2:01.4 9 27:02.8 22.2MPH 14 1:26.8 10 25:47.9 8:36/M 13:11.1 1:01:08.3  
9 117 Isaac Escobar Fresno TX 405 49 15 7:56.4 2:39HM 14 2:24.0 12 28:33.5 21.0MPH 11 1:21.0 6 22:39.4 7:33/M 14:57.3 1:02:54.5  
10 123 Jim Linehan Sugar Land TX 401 48 1 4:24.9 1:28HM 5 1:27.3 13 28:35.1 21.0MPH 12 1:25.3 14 27:34.5 9:11/M 15:30.0 1:03:27.2  
11 137 Edgar Martinez Bellaire TX 409 49 7 5:43.1 1:54HM 10 2:05.3 17 29:25.5 20.4MPH 15 1:30.0 9 25:34.3 8:31/M 16:21.2 1:04:18.4  
12 140 Robin Pilcher Houston TX 383 45 6 5:36.8 1:52HM 16 2:32.2 14 28:38.9 21.0MPH 4 0:56.9 13 26:51.1 8:57/M 16:38.8 1:04:36.0  
13 145 Greg Valdez Houston TX 410 49 14 7:53.9 2:38HM 8 2:02.0 10 27:14.0 22.0MPH 25 2:54.3 8 24:47.5 8:16/M 16:54.8 1:04:52.0  
14 190 Crawford Weir Houston TEXAS 382 45 19 8:05.6 2:42HM 13 2:22.6 8 26:33.6 22.6MPH 17 1:36.5 16 29:01.7 9:40/M 19:43.1 1:07:40.3  
15 224 David Zaozirny Houston TX 394 46 11 7:04.6 2:21HM 21 3:19.9 19 30:02.7 20.0MPH 23 2:36.4 12 26:33.1 8:51/M 21:39.6 1:09:36.8  
16 228 John Fisher Houston TX 400 48 10 6:35.9 2:12HM 9 2:02.7 20 30:13.7 19.9MPH 16 1:36.3 17 29:22.5 9:47/M 21:54.0 1:09:51.2  
17 241 Greg Stephenson Katy TX 387 45 22 10:25.1 3:28HM 18 2:41.3 15 28:45.8 20.9MPH 22 2:26.9 11 26:21.2 8:47/M 22:43.3 1:10:40.5  
18 262 Luke Valdez Houston TX 380 45 20 8:26.1 2:49HM 12 2:16.7 16 28:49.0 20.8MPH 18 1:39.3 20 30:59.1 10:20/M 24:13.1 1:12:10.3  
19 264 Todd Lamb Houston TX 399 47 13 7:47.0 2:36HM 17 2:38.6 21 31:32.7 19.0MPH 19 2:14.9 15 27:58.8 9:19/M 24:14.8 1:12:12.0  
20 288 Kevin Orr Houston TX 386 45 16 7:56.6 2:39HM 19 2:57.9 11 28:10.3 21.3MPH 21 2:18.6 21 31:50.8 10:37/M 25:17.2 1:13:14.4  
21 308 Jason Green Kingwood TX 393 46 12 7:26.5 2:29HM 15 2:27.7 18 29:36.7 20.3MPH 10 1:07.2 24 34:10.0 11:23/M 26:51.1 1:14:48.3  
22 335 Brian Sharpless Pearland TX 388 46 18 8:04.7 2:41HM 20 2:58.2 24 35:59.6 16.7MPH 9 1:07.1 18 30:02.3 10:01/M 30:14.8 1:18:12.0  
23 350 William Hatfield Katy TX 381 45 21 9:41.5 3:14HM 22 3:23.1 25 36:39.1 16.4MPH 1 0:00.0 19 30:15.9 10:05/M 32:02.5 1:19:59.7  
24 381 George Brown Houston TX 396 46 23 11:20.2 3:47HM 23 3:28.8 22 33:39.4 17.8MPH 20 2:15.5 22 32:34.1 10:51/M 35:20.9 1:23:18.1  
25 416 Kulvinder Bajwa 398 47 24 12:11.4 4:04HM 24 6:08.8 23 34:03.7 17.6MPH 24 2:52.6 25 34:23.8 11:28/M 41:43.3 1:29:40.5  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 97 Robin Campbell Pearland TX 543 53 3 6:31.6 2:10HM 1 1:18.5 2 28:22.8 21.2MPH 3 1:41.4 1 23:17.8 7:46/M   1:01:12.2  
2 132 Kristie Terpening Taylor Lake Village TX 544 54 1 5:13.9 1:44HM 3 1:39.1 3 28:56.4 20.7MPH 2 1:31.6 2 26:46.8 8:55/M 2:55.8 1:04:08.0  
3 152 Barbara Rollwitz Katy TX 539 52 5 7:26.0 2:29HM 4 1:42.5 1 27:07.8 22.1MPH 5 2:08.2 3 26:51.5 8:57/M 4:03.8 1:05:16.1  
4 214 Nanci Hadash Hallettsville TX 538 52 2 5:46.2 1:55HM 6 2:56.0 4 29:51.5 20.1MPH 6 2:32.6 5 28:09.7 9:23/M 8:03.8 1:09:16.1  
5 249 Christine Dodson Bellaire TX 536 50 4 6:56.0 2:19HM 2 1:26.3 5 30:24.6 19.7MPH 4 2:03.9 6 30:20.6 10:07/M 9:59.3 1:11:11.6  
6 324 Sabina Entzian Kingwood TX 535 50 6 7:39.0 2:33HM 5 2:48.2 8 35:21.7 17.0MPH 7 3:03.9 4 27:45.6 9:15/M 15:26.3 1:16:38.5  
7 364 Eleonore Maier Houston TX 542 53 7 7:57.4 2:39HM 7 3:09.3 6 30:35.9 19.6MPH 8 3:36.6 7 35:40.1 11:53/M 19:47.2 1:20:59.5  
8 421 Brenda Kotal 540 53 8 11:11.0 3:44HM 8 4:17.7 7 34:42.2 17.3MPH 9 3:48.9 8 37:06.7 12:22/M 29:54.4 1:31:06.6  
9 462 Pamela Bergeron Richmond TX 541 53 9 11:53.6 3:58HM 9 5:17.1 9 56:00.8 10.7MPH 1 0:00.0 9 1:26:03.7 28:41/M 1:38:03.2 2:39:15.4  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 David Depinet Sugar Land TX 437 53 7 6:23.1 2:08HM 1 1:02.1 1 22:46.7 26.4MPH 1 1:07.0 1 19:55.7 6:38/M   51:14.8  
2 39 Anthony Rotondo Missouri City TX 417 50 1 4:28.4 1:29HM 3 1:14.5 5 24:54.2 24.1MPH 2 1:09.6 6 23:48.2 7:56/M 4:20.4 55:35.2  
3 46 Lance Rosmarin Houston TX 439 54 14 7:15.9 2:25HM 11 1:46.4 2 24:33.4 24.4MPH 20 2:10.6 2 20:52.8 6:57/M 5:24.4 56:39.2  
4 60 Chris Madland Houston TX 426 51 23 8:28.1 2:49HM 6 1:27.2 6 25:08.6 23.9MPH 4 1:16.2 3 22:16.2 7:25/M 7:21.7 58:36.6  
5 61 Buddy Mazurek Katy TX 451 54 6 6:21.0 2:07HM 4 1:21.2 7 25:59.1 23.1MPH 11 1:29.5 5 23:31.5 7:50/M 7:27.6 58:42.4  
6 78 Scott Williamson Sugar Land TX 440 54 9 6:39.1 2:13HM 16 2:20.0 3 24:50.1 24.2MPH 13 1:42.2 7 24:18.0 8:06/M 8:34.8 59:49.6  
7 105 Kevin Terpening Taylor Lake Village TX 430 52 4 6:07.4 2:02HM 5 1:26.0 12 27:22.3 21.9MPH 6 1:17.9 10 25:47.7 8:36/M 10:46.7 1:02:01.5  
8 107 Orrell Espree Houston TX 415 50 18 8:04.5 2:41HM 12 1:56.3 4 24:53.9 24.1MPH 16 1:45.6 9 25:28.2 8:29/M 10:53.8 1:02:08.7  
9 109 Mike Pratt Katy TX 418 50 13 7:15.1 2:25HM 10 1:40.2 8 26:34.5 22.6MPH 9 1:23.7 8 25:18.3 8:26/M 10:57.2 1:02:12.0  
10 122 Robert McMahon Houston TX 441 54 5 6:17.7 2:06HM 2 1:12.5 13 27:50.3 21.6MPH 7 1:19.1 13 26:43.6 8:54/M 12:08.5 1:03:23.3  
11 149 John Wueste Houston TX 427 51 15 7:43.3 2:34HM 7 1:28.0 16 28:04.8 21.4MPH 12 1:33.3 11 26:10.9 8:43/M 13:45.8 1:05:00.6  
12 154 Elias Divo The Woodlands TX 420 50 3 6:05.2 2:02HM 8 1:30.2 10 27:04.1 22.2MPH 19 2:05.2 21 28:47.6 9:36/M 14:17.5 1:05:32.4  
13 159 John Bergeron Houston TX 416 50 17 7:54.8 2:38HM 13 1:58.3 11 27:21.9 21.9MPH 14 1:43.4 15 26:46.7 8:55/M 14:30.5 1:05:45.3  
14 162 Gary Williams Sugar Land TX 442 54 2 5:27.0 1:49HM 14 2:00.2 18 28:41.4 20.9MPH 8 1:22.4 18 28:28.3 9:29/M 14:44.6 1:05:59.4  
15 167 Kim Leggette Fulshear TX 422 50 20 8:15.8 2:45HM 17 2:24.1 9 26:49.7 22.4MPH 21 2:14.3 12 26:34.5 8:51/M 15:03.8 1:06:18.6  
16 170 Larry Romero Sugar Land TX 435 53 24 8:39.6 2:53HM 18 2:28.0 22 30:07.4 19.9MPH 25 2:37.0 4 22:34.6 7:31/M 15:11.9 1:06:26.8  
17 197 Michael Bell Mendham NJ 421 50 16 7:45.3 2:35HM 26 3:15.5 20 29:04.2 20.6MPH 3 1:13.6 14 26:44.8 8:55/M 16:48.8 1:08:03.6  
18 204 Jim Garland Galveston TX 431 52 10 6:56.8 2:19HM 9 1:34.5 21 29:45.4 20.2MPH 15 1:44.7 20 28:43.7 9:34/M 17:30.4 1:08:45.2  
19 209 Donnie Bordelon Katy TX 425 51 25 8:59.0 3:00HM 15 2:15.6 15 27:58.6 21.5MPH 22 2:20.8 17 27:31.0 9:10/M 17:50.3 1:09:05.1  
20 242 Fred Garza Sugar Land TX 443 54 12 7:13.3 2:24HM 24 2:57.8 24 31:42.8 18.9MPH 17 1:51.4 16 26:55.9 8:58/M 19:26.6 1:10:41.4  
21 252 Nathan Jones Missouri City TX 433 53 8 6:32.9 2:11HM 20 2:36.6 23 30:26.4 19.7MPH 10 1:25.9 23 30:18.1 10:06/M 20:05.2 1:11:20.1  
22 261 John Moore Port Neches TX 436 53 19 8:14.2 2:45HM 21 2:40.1 14 27:55.2 21.5MPH 24 2:28.1 25 30:49.4 10:16/M 20:52.3 1:12:07.1  
23 297 Arnold Coloma Sugar Land TX 411 50 27 10:25.9 3:28HM 23 2:57.6 19 28:51.3 20.8MPH     26 31:58.3 10:39/M 22:58.5 1:14:13.3  
24 336 Richard Arnold Houston TX 413 50 21 8:18.8 2:46HM 27 3:53.0 25 33:59.8 17.7MPH 26 2:48.8 22 29:20.6 9:47/M 27:06.4 1:18:21.2  
25 361 Gil Melman Houston TX 414 50 29 13:01.0 4:20HM 22 2:53.4 27 35:02.3 17.1MPH 5 1:16.9 19 28:34.4 9:31/M 29:33.3 1:20:48.1  
26 382 John Cady Missouri City TX 428 51 22 8:26.3 2:49HM 25 2:59.6 17 28:22.2 21.2MPH 23 2:26.6 29 41:09.1 13:43/M 32:09.2 1:23:24.0  
27 396 Tim Hall League City TX 412 50 26 10:18.9 3:26HM 29 5:31.5 29 36:35.3 16.4MPH 27 3:26.5 24 30:18.7 10:06/M 34:56.2 1:26:11.1  
28 443 Andrew Lebman Missouri City TX 432 52 30 13:22.1 4:27HM 19 2:36.1 26 34:47.1 17.2MPH 18 1:52.4 30 43:55.6 14:38/M 45:18.6 1:36:33.4  
29 445 Mohamed Galal Elbakly 429 52 28 10:58.0 3:39HM 30 5:39.6 28 35:25.0 16.9MPH 29 4:04.2 28 41:06.3 13:42/M 45:58.4 1:37:13.2  
30 446 Lloyd Kirchner Houston TX 438 53 11 7:12.0 2:24HM 28 5:14.1 30 42:14.6 14.2MPH 28 3:27.3 27 39:46.9 13:15/M 46:40.3 1:37:55.2  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 75 Ann Wacker Houston TX 554 58 1 4:51.0 1:37HM 2 1:30.7 2 28:41.1 20.9MPH 3 1:39.3 1 22:44.2 7:35/M   59:26.4  
2 169 Pam Meaux The Woodlands TX 548 56 8 9:35.7 3:12HM 3 1:36.5 5 30:35.3 19.6MPH 4 1:43.2 2 22:55.3 7:38/M 6:59.8 1:06:26.2  
3 174 Debbie Harrison Richmond TX 547 56 5 7:50.9 2:37HM 6 2:21.8 1 28:35.4 21.0MPH 5 1:43.3 3 26:24.1 8:48/M 7:29.2 1:06:55.6  
4 203 Sara Binau Bellaire TX 550 56 3 7:35.9 2:32HM 1 1:14.1 3 28:47.1 20.8MPH 2 1:27.5 4 29:39.7 9:53/M 9:18.0 1:08:44.4  
5 276 Kim Runge Seabrook TX 552 57 2 6:33.2 2:11HM 4 2:02.2 4 29:52.0 20.1MPH 7 1:56.9 6 32:14.6 10:45/M 13:12.5 1:12:39.0  
6 365 Tina Garcea Ovilla TX 555 58 4 7:44.5 2:35HM 5 2:11.9 6 33:02.5 18.2MPH 10 2:46.1 7 35:27.2 11:49/M 21:46.0 1:21:12.4  
7 370 Mary Villamil Houston TX 549 56 10 10:25.3 3:28HM 8 3:17.3 8 34:00.7 17.6MPH 8 1:58.2 5 31:54.0 10:38/M 22:09.3 1:21:35.7  
8 410 Geri-Lynn Turner Houston TX 557 59 7 8:30.2 2:50HM 9 3:38.4 7 33:55.5 17.7MPH 9 2:39.5 8 39:20.7 13:07/M 28:38.1 1:28:04.5  
9 420 Phyllis Franssen Missouri City TX 556 59 9 9:43.5 3:14HM 7 3:11.1 9 34:24.4 17.4MPH 6 1:44.2 9 41:48.6 13:56/M 31:25.7 1:30:52.1  
10 460 Vivian Chambers Houston TX 551 56 6 8:26.1 2:49HM 10 5:22.9 10 55:33.9 10.8MPH 1 0:00.0 10 48:49.3 16:16/M 58:45.9 1:58:12.3  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 42 Joe Anders Houston TE 461 58 2 5:57.5 1:59HM 4 1:45.7 1 24:22.8 24.6MPH 1 0:54.8 3 23:09.2 7:43/M   56:10.3  
2 47 David Zelinski Sugar Land TX 450 55 3 6:08.5 2:03HM 2 1:28.2 2 24:53.4 24.1MPH 5 1:31.4 1 22:59.6 7:40/M 0:50.9 57:01.2  
3 111 Diego Narvaez Sugar Land TX 452 55 10 8:35.3 2:52HM 11 2:56.8 3 25:50.5 23.2MPH 8 1:51.5 2 23:03.7 7:41/M 6:07.6 1:02:17.9  
4 127 John Reed Houston TX 448 55 4 6:27.5 2:09HM 5 1:52.7 6 28:35.2 21.0MPH 6 1:35.1 4 25:13.8 8:24/M 7:34.2 1:03:44.5  
5 193 Walter Shofner Katy TX 462 59 13 9:12.2 3:04HM 7 2:05.3 7 29:56.1 20.0MPH 3 1:19.0 5 25:22.5 8:27/M 11:44.8 1:07:55.2  
6 206 Tom Revak Clear Lake Shores TX 449 55 14 9:58.0 3:19HM 8 2:31.4 4 26:53.7 22.3MPH 9 1:57.1 6 27:30.5 9:10/M 12:40.6 1:08:51.0  
7 231 Mark Cieslar The Woodlands TX 455 56 1 5:52.5 1:57HM 6 2:04.8 10 30:23.7 19.7MPH 7 1:46.5 9 29:54.6 9:58/M 13:51.9 1:10:02.2  
8 250 Michael Joyce Missouri City TX 453 56 12 8:56.8 2:59HM 14 3:17.3 5 27:38.2 21.7MPH 4 1:23.4 10 30:02.6 10:01/M 15:08.2 1:11:18.5  
9 266 Jorge Ordonez Stafford TX 546 56 9 8:25.9 2:48HM 10 2:53.7 9 30:00.9 20.0MPH 12 2:20.0 7 28:32.8 9:31/M 16:03.1 1:12:13.4  
10 278 Blake Samuels Houston TX 447 55 11 8:35.3 2:52HM 3 1:42.7 14 31:29.4 19.1MPH 10 1:58.8 8 29:01.0 9:40/M 16:37.0 1:12:47.4  
11 334 Doug Dunbar Houston TX 454 56 5 6:37.3 2:12HM 13 3:13.6 12 30:54.6 19.4MPH 11 2:02.6 11 35:00.5 11:40/M 21:38.4 1:17:48.7  
12 346 Brian Hickman League City TX 445 55 7 7:52.0 2:37HM 9 2:40.2 8 29:58.3 20.0MPH 13 2:21.2 12 36:43.7 12:14/M 23:25.2 1:19:35.6  
13 444 Steve Kotal Santa Fe TE 456 56 16 17:16.1 5:45HM 16 4:15.8 15 34:44.6 17.3MPH 15 3:44.2 13 37:07.0 12:22/M 40:57.6 1:37:07.9  
14 448 Byron Fortson Missouri City TX 446 55 6 7:31.8 2:30HM 1 1:08.2 16 40:14.2 14.9MPH 14 3:20.4 14 46:02.1 15:21/M 42:06.5 1:38:16.9  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 208 Becky Pitre Cypress TX 559 60 2 7:31.6 2:30HM 2 2:04.1 1 30:02.4 20.0MPH 1 1:27.6 1 27:54.6 9:18/M   1:09:00.5  
2 244 Anne Brasier Galveston TX 561 62 1 6:37.1 2:12HM 1 1:53.0 2 30:05.2 19.9MPH 2 1:30.7 2 30:37.4 10:12/M 1:43.1 1:10:43.6  
3 379 Sandy Ladewig Kingwood TX 562 64 3 8:37.0 2:52HM 4 2:33.7 5 37:20.7 16.1MPH 3 1:53.8 3 32:40.8 10:53/M 14:05.6 1:23:06.1  
4 398 Tressa Story Victoria TX 560 61 4 8:59.6 3:00HM 3 2:10.0 3 33:22.5 18.0MPH 4 1:56.8 4 39:49.1 13:16/M 17:17.7 1:26:18.2  
5 428 Laura Garrett Copperas Cove TX 558 60 5 9:11.4 3:04HM 5 4:14.9 4 36:14.4 16.6MPH 5 2:35.8 5 40:07.8 13:22/M 23:23.9 1:32:24.4  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 16 Jack Alexander Conroe TX 476 62 1 4:43.6 1:34HM 1 1:34.6 1 23:42.1 25.3MPH 1 0:56.3 1 21:10.7 7:03/M   52:07.5  
2 121 Jeff Newman Houston TX 475 61 5 6:47.1 2:16HM 5 2:19.0 5 27:27.1 21.9MPH 4 1:09.9 3 25:23.3 8:28/M 10:59.0 1:03:06.6  
3 129 David Green Cypress TX 468 60 2 5:37.5 1:52HM 2 1:44.1 2 24:40.4 24.3MPH 6 1:25.4 8 30:20.1 10:07/M 11:40.0 1:03:47.6  
4 142 James Vernon Kingwood TX 473 61 9 7:21.3 2:27HM 3 2:02.4 7 28:15.1 21.2MPH 2 1:06.4 4 25:52.2 8:37/M 12:30.1 1:04:37.7  
5 178 Jeff Gill Katy TX 472 61 10 7:54.5 2:38HM 7 2:35.5 6 28:04.9 21.4MPH     7 28:33.3 9:31/M 15:00.7 1:07:08.3  
6 205 William Vedder Sugar Land TX 471 61 3 5:54.3 1:58HM 4 2:13.6 4 26:08.7 23.0MPH 5 1:18.8 11 33:14.9 11:05/M 16:42.9 1:08:50.4  
7 217 Timothy Stouffer Stafford TX 470 60 7 7:10.5 2:23HM 8 2:41.4 8 29:04.4 20.6MPH 10 1:58.4 6 28:24.2 9:28/M 17:11.5 1:09:19.1  
8 219 Paul Wellman The Woodlands TX 474 61 4 6:34.1 2:11HM 6 2:21.1 3 25:05.0 23.9MPH 9 1:54.6 12 33:30.2 11:10/M 17:17.7 1:09:25.3  
9 229 Jim Ladewig Kingwood TX 478 64 8 7:18.1 2:26HM 9 3:08.3 10 31:16.6 19.2MPH 3 1:08.1 5 27:00.3 9:00/M 17:43.9 1:09:51.5  
10 279 Brian Del Signore Houston TX 466 60 12 12:28.7 4:09HM 10 3:52.1 11 32:02.8 18.7MPH 8 1:45.7 2 22:40.4 7:33/M 20:42.3 1:12:49.8  
11 301 Michael Gallup Spring TX 469 60 6 6:48.2 2:16HM 11 3:57.3 9 29:05.9 20.6MPH 7 1:29.9 10 33:05.9 11:02/M 22:19.9 1:14:27.4  
12 411 Brad Garrett Copperas Cove TX 467 60 11 10:19.5 3:26HM 12 4:41.6 12 37:07.5 16.2MPH 11 3:35.6 9 32:31.5 10:50/M 36:08.2 1:28:15.8  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 441 Janice McLaren Alvin TX 564 65 1 9:56.2 3:19HM 3 5:31.0 1 37:03.1 16.2MPH 2 2:17.4 1 41:00.0 13:40/M   1:35:48.0  
2 451 Barbara Rogers Houston TX 567 69 3 13:27.6 4:29HM 2 4:24.6 2 39:22.3 15.2MPH 1 2:04.4 2 42:24.0 14:08/M 5:55.1 1:41:43.1  
3 455 Susan Cournoyer Houston TX 553 65 2 10:43.1 3:34HM 1 4:01.6 3 40:42.9 14.7MPH 3 3:33.4 3 45:14.9 15:05/M 8:28.0 1:44:16.1  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 28 Greg Rosin Houston TX 479 65 1 5:22.1 1:47HM 1 1:15.2 1 24:09.3 24.8MPH 1 0:51.1 1 22:15.2 7:25/M   53:53.0  
2 196 David Boyette Conroe TX 481 67 3 6:44.2 2:15HM 3 2:14.7 2 26:27.4 22.7MPH 6 1:31.2 3 31:04.2 10:21/M 14:08.9 1:08:02.0  
3 230 William Garner Houston TX 483 67 2 6:32.6 2:11HM 2 2:09.7 4 30:05.6 19.9MPH 3 1:24.0 2 29:45.0 9:55/M 16:04.0 1:09:57.0  
4 270 Robert Bullard The Woodlands TX 480 66 4 7:28.3 2:29HM 4 2:59.6 3 28:41.1 20.9MPH 5 1:28.7 5 31:52.1 10:37/M 18:36.9 1:12:30.0  
5 355 Ronnie Ward College Station TX 485 68 5 8:22.5 2:47HM 5 3:07.3 5 34:03.1 17.6MPH 4 1:26.7 6 33:17.3 11:06/M 26:24.0 1:20:17.1  
6 403 Alfonso Wong Valle Miami FL 482 67 7 10:13.5 3:24HM 6 3:59.0 8 39:38.8 15.1MPH 2 1:12.4 4 31:45.8 10:35/M 32:56.5 1:26:49.6  
7 439 Don Devins Sugar Land TX 484 67 8 15:56.0 5:19HM 7 4:01.2 7 38:05.6 15.8MPH 7 1:45.2 7 34:48.9 11:36/M 40:44.0 1:34:37.1  
8 447 Robb Murphy Houston TX 463 66 6 9:51.3 3:17HM 8 5:04.8 6 37:32.5 16.0MPH 8 3:12.1 8 42:25.7 14:08/M 44:13.4 1:38:06.5  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 211 David Holsey Spring TX 486 70 2 8:03.0 2:41HM 1 1:43.7 1 27:49.9 21.6MPH 3 1:34.8 1 30:01.0 10:00/M   1:09:12.6  
2 353 Steve Ohnimus Missouri City TX 488 70 1 7:38.7 2:33HM 2 2:05.8 2 27:56.7 21.5MPH 2 1:19.7 3 41:14.9 13:45/M 11:03.3 1:20:16.0  
3 408 Arlen Isham Katy TX 489 72 3 10:54.6 3:38HM 3 3:20.3 3 32:41.3 18.4MPH 4 1:55.6 2 39:03.6 13:01/M 18:42.9 1:27:55.6  
4 461 Michael Bell Houston TX 487 70 4 12:53.2 4:18HM 4 10:22.4 4 49:32.3 12.1MPH 1 0:00.0 4 47:00.7 15:40/M 50:36.0 1:59:48.7  
 
Top

Female 75 +

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 425 Marsha Smith Houston TX 568 81 1 8:55.6 2:58HM 1 3:49.4 1 34:57.2 17.2MPH 1 3:08.3 1 40:47.5 13:36/M   1:31:38.2  
 
Top

Male 75 and Over

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 358 Joe Rivera The Woodlands TX 490 76 1 11:21.0 3:47HM 1 3:00.5 1 31:25.7 19.1MPH 1 2:08.3 1 32:29.4 10:50/M   1:20:25.0  
 

Relay-Female

Top

Female

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Houston Hammerheads 578 99 1 4:31.2 1:30HM 3 1:04.7 2 27:37.2 21.7MPH 3 0:53.1 1 24:13.3 8:04/M   58:19.6  
2 2 . Newmanators Houston TX 537 99 4 9:30.3 3:10HM 1 1:00.9 1 24:55.1 24.1MPH 4 1:01.9 2 24:37.0 8:12/M 2:45.8 1:01:05.4  
3 3 Fox Liu 569 99 2 4:33.5 1:31HM 2 1:03.1 3 29:47.4 20.1MPH 2 0:42.8 3 25:49.7 8:36/M 3:37.0 1:01:56.6  
4 4 6th Grade G A N Girls 573 99 3 8:00.1 2:40HM 4 1:35.7 4 44:57.6 13.3MPH 1 0:39.2 4 30:17.5 10:06/M 27:10.6 1:25:30.2  
 

Relay-Male

Top

Male

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Houstonoian . 579 99 1 5:33.1 1:51HM 1 1:53.8 1 24:31.2 24.5MPH 1 0:46.8 1 18:51.3 6:17/M   51:36.3  
2 2 Dos Amigos 570 99 2 8:14.2 2:45HM 2 2:18.9 2 28:45.3 20.9MPH 2 0:59.7 2 31:31.7 10:30/M 20:13.6 1:11:50.0  
 

Relay-Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall     ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Decham Redwine Napier 571 99 1 4:26.3 1:29HM 2 1:04.5 4 25:48.4 23.3MPH 2 0:46.3 1 18:19.5 6:06/M   50:25.1  
2 2 Parker Hardy Myers 545 99 3 6:47.4 2:16HM 1 0:50.8 3 24:09.5 24.8MPH 5 0:51.2 2 20:48.3 6:56/M 3:02.2 53:27.4  
3 3 Church Cycles 1 566 99 2 6:13.8 2:04HM 3 1:08.7 2 24:05.1 24.9MPH 6 0:51.7 3 24:50.1 8:17/M 6:44.5 57:09.7  
4 4 Church Cycles 2 577 99 6 7:13.7 2:24HM 4 1:18.6 1 22:23.5 26.8MPH 4 0:48.1 4 26:54.3 8:58/M 8:13.2 58:38.4  
5 5 Teague Langston Katy TX 582 38 4 6:49.8 2:16HM 8 2:31.8 5 27:30.5 21.8MPH 3 0:47.5 5 28:14.2 9:25/M 15:28.9 1:05:54.1  
6 6 Spark' Energy 572 99 5 6:58.0 2:19HM 6 1:32.9 8 34:25.2 17.4MPH 7 0:52.5 6 30:24.7 10:08/M 23:48.2 1:14:13.4  
7 7 Gimpy And Company 580 99 7 7:38.1 2:33HM 5 1:20.2 7 32:50.0 18.3MPH 8 1:09.1 7 35:14.9 11:45/M 27:47.3 1:18:12.5  
8 8 Team Donna 574 99 8 7:47.8 2:36HM 7 1:45.3 6 32:35.6 18.4MPH 1 0:44.1 8 35:44.4 11:55/M 28:12.0 1:18:37.2