Try Andy's Tri

Age Group Results

October 18, 2015


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Elites Men: 0-99
Elites Women: 0-99
Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-98
Relay-Female Men:
Relay-Female Women: 1-99
Relay-Mixed Men:
Relay-Mixed Women: 1-99
Relay-Male Men:
Relay-Male Women:
unknowns Men:
unknowns Women:

Elites

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Grace Benes 9 32 1 3:33.7 2 1:10.3 2 27:07.7 23.0mph 3 0:49.3 1 18:29.5 6:22/M   51:10.6  
2 6 Liz Baugher 10 27 2 3:41.0 3 1:12.9 1 27:06.4 23.0mph 2 0:45.2 2 19:07.7 6:36/M 0:42.7 51:53.3  
3 7 Lauren Lewis 11 27     4 5:17.9 3 28:10.4 22.2mph 1 0:39.7 3 19:39.7 6:47/M 2:37.2 53:47.8  
4 8 Karyn Stern 13 24 3 4:27.0 1 0:59.6 4 29:41.6 21.0mph 4 0:55.4 4 19:55.8 6:52/M 4:49.0 55:59.6  
 
Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Michael Arishita 2 21 1 3:21.9             5 40:53.1 14:06/M   44:15.1  
2 2 Mark Saroni 4 26 4 3:51.5 2 1:08.4 1 24:12.5 25.8mph 1 0:38.3 1 15:57.5 5:30/M 1:33.2 45:48.4  
3 3 Garrett Mayeaux 3 20 3 3:41.0 1 1:02.9 2 24:53.7 25.1mph 3 0:54.9 2 16:53.5 5:49/M 3:11.0 47:26.1  
4 4 Aaron Thomas 7 39 2 3:31.7 3 1:12.3 3 25:20.4 24.6mph 2 0:43.5 3 18:16.9 6:18/M 4:49.8 49:04.9  
5 9 Brandon Adame 8 30 5 8:00.2 4 2:39.3 4 30:57.9 20.2mph 4 1:49.9 4 25:43.5 8:52/M 24:55.8 1:09:10.9  
 

Age Group

Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 24 Ann Smith 412 48 1 4:18.1 1 1:07.1 1 28:15.7 22.1mph 1 0:49.3 1 21:15.6 7:20/M   55:45.9  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Shawn Smith 331 50 1 4:44.3 1 1:11.0 1 27:00.4 23.1mph 1 0:48.8 1 18:00.0 6:12/M   51:44.7  
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 89 Freya McKinley 171 12 5 6:00.2 3 0:58.4 1 32:49.4 19.0mph 7 1:04.2 3 21:58.7 7:34/M   1:02:51.1  
2 127 Lexi Harkrider 167 11 3 5:50.7 7 1:38.7 3 36:01.7 17.3mph 8 1:09.4 2 21:09.2 7:18/M 2:58.7 1:05:49.8  
3 135 Alexis Rorison 169 12 1 5:17.7 1 0:51.2 2 34:30.1 18.1mph 3 0:53.6 5 22:46.3 7:51/M 3:27.9 1:06:19.1 2:00
4 180 Samantha Aguilera 174 14 4 5:56.5 6 1:38.7 6 38:15.7 16.3mph 9 1:17.0 4 22:28.8 7:45/M 6:45.6 1:09:36.8  
5 202 Izabella Vallejo 173 14 6 6:12.8 2 0:55.2 4 36:30.1 17.1mph 2 0:53.0 7 26:49.9 9:15/M 8:30.1 1:11:21.3  
6 216 Lauren Jonas 163 11 9 7:04.8 5 1:19.0 8 39:31.2 15.8mph     6 25:04.9 8:39/M 10:08.9 1:13:00.1  
7 239 Brina Jones 170 12 8 6:57.8 9 2:01.8 9 43:59.0 14.2mph 6 1:04.2 1 20:48.0 7:10/M 11:59.8 1:14:50.9  
8 243 Emma Seiler 166 11 7 6:27.1 4 1:09.9 5 37:07.3 16.8mph 1 0:47.2 8 30:05.4 10:22/M 12:45.9 1:15:37.1  
9 295 Yazmin Coronado 172 13 2 5:37.5 8 1:43.3 7 38:17.9 16.3mph 4 0:53.6 10 35:58.1 12:24/M 19:39.4 1:22:30.5  
10 329 Peyton Leonard 165 11 10 8:03.7 10 2:08.4 10 45:26.7 13.7mph 5 1:03.4 9 32:54.5 11:21/M 26:45.7 1:29:36.9  
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Lucas Bourgoyne 25 14 5 5:20.3 6 2:08.9 1 25:28.1 24.5mph 4 1:07.8 1 17:04.1 5:53/M   51:09.5  
2 79 Garrett Rorison 24 14 4 5:19.0 1 1:10.9 3 31:52.7 19.6mph 3 1:00.3 3 22:34.3 7:47/M 10:47.8 1:01:57.3  
3 88 Jake Kluczuik 57 13     9 6:21.4 2 31:11.7 20.0mph 7 1:27.7 5 23:47.7 8:12/M 11:39.0 1:02:48.5  
4 112 Kolton Terpening 18 11 1 4:34.1 2 1:25.7 4 32:41.8 19.1mph 6 1:23.2 7 24:55.1 8:36/M 13:50.6 1:05:00.1  
5 172 Layne Bale 19 11 2 5:08.6 5 1:52.3 6 36:47.6 17.0mph 1 0:51.3 6 24:25.9 8:25/M 17:56.3 1:09:05.8  
6 205 Ethan Beyer 21 12 7 7:43.3 7 2:57.0 8 38:58.2 16.0mph 5 1:11.5 2 20:47.9 7:10/M 20:28.5 1:11:38.0  
7 215 Abram Allen 22 12 3 5:09.9 4 1:47.1 5 36:27.5 17.1mph 8 2:03.2 8 27:08.9 9:21/M 21:27.3 1:12:36.8  
8 229 Blak Smith 17 11 8 8:22.7 8 3:04.9 7 38:38.7 16.2mph 2 0:53.7 4 23:15.7 8:01/M 23:06.4 1:14:15.9  
DQ DQ Austin Vanderford 16 11                 DQ --- ---   ---  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 20 Katelyn Elliott 175 15 2 4:08.4 1 0:53.7 1 29:31.4 21.1mph 3 0:51.4 1 19:28.3 6:43/M   54:53.4  
2 93 Madeline Hernandez 232 17 6 5:01.6 3 1:08.8 2 33:12.4 18.8mph 1 0:36.5 6 23:03.1 7:57/M 8:09.2 1:03:02.6  
3 98 Blair Fose 185 19 1 3:48.3 8 2:11.0 5 33:47.7 18.5mph 6 1:08.9 2 20:35.7 7:06/M 8:38.3 1:03:31.7 2:00
4 122 Frida Montoya 182 18 12 6:51.8 6 1:54.2 6 34:03.1 18.3mph 12 1:31.9 4 21:18.9 7:21/M 10:46.6 1:05:40.0  
5 136 Korbin Terpening 176 15 4 4:46.8 4 1:32.6 7 34:48.4 17.9mph 7 1:09.5 8 24:01.9 8:17/M 11:25.9 1:06:19.4  
6 138 Arantxa Gonzalez Gamiz 242 15 5 4:58.7 2 1:00.9 9 35:31.2 17.6mph 5 0:59.3 9 24:04.6 8:18/M 11:41.5 1:06:34.9  
7 142 Emily Herrmann 181 18 13 7:53.9 10 2:44.9 3 33:17.0 18.7mph 2 0:49.6 5 22:04.2 7:37/M 11:56.3 1:06:49.8  
8 158 Valerie Korioth 180 18 8 5:48.7 12 2:58.9 11 36:05.7 17.3mph 13 1:39.5 3 21:11.9 7:18/M 12:51.4 1:07:44.8  
9 160 Katie Coolidge 177 16 10 6:32.5 5 1:53.4 4 33:22.7 18.7mph 8 1:10.5 10 24:48.1 8:33/M 12:53.9 1:07:47.3  
10 174 Annie Schawe 183 18 3 4:17.7 7 1:57.1 8 34:55.9 17.9mph 4 0:54.4 12 27:03.0 9:20/M 14:14.8 1:09:08.3  
11 207 Dana Sublett 186 19     15 9:47.3 12 37:21.9 16.7mph 10 1:18.7 7 23:23.6 8:04/M 16:58.2 1:11:51.6  
12 264 Sydney Ryan 187 19 9 6:07.5 9 2:37.0 13 41:47.9 14.9mph 9 1:15.2 11 25:56.9 8:57/M 22:51.3 1:17:44.7  
13 268 Payton Gibson 179 17 7 5:18.5 13 3:10.7 10 35:47.9 17.4mph 14 1:53.9 13 32:15.4 11:07/M 23:33.2 1:18:26.6  
14 351 Katrisha Nieto 184 18 14 10:22.6 11 2:51.1 14 44:34.8 14.0mph 11 1:20.6 14 48:16.2 16:39/M 52:31.9 1:47:25.4  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 Zachary Henthorn 48 19 5 3:57.0 1 0:50.9 2 27:26.8 22.7mph 2 0:39.1 7 19:31.3 6:44/M   52:25.4  
2 12 Justin Ford 56 19 3 3:27.9 8 1:16.1 5 28:40.7 21.8mph 8 0:56.3 2 18:07.9 6:15/M 0:03.5 52:29.0  
3 14 Jack Stewart 33 16 9 4:22.5 4 1:01.0 1 26:47.1 23.3mph 5 0:41.6 8 20:04.3 6:55/M 0:31.4 52:56.8  
4 15 Zachary McVey 43 18                 34 53:07.1 18:19/M 0:41.6 53:07.1  
5 23 Andrew Joy 53 19 18 5:27.6 9 1:16.3 7 29:38.5 21.1mph 11 1:02.0 4 18:12.4 6:17/M 3:11.5 55:36.9  
6 26 Blake Bontz 55 19 15 5:07.4 16 1:36.5 3 27:51.9 22.4mph 4 0:40.9 13 20:40.5 7:08/M 3:31.9 55:57.4  
7 33 Hayden Coppenbarger 44 18 13 5:01.2 15 1:35.6 6 29:20.9 21.3mph 15 1:10.0 10 20:18.8 7:00/M 5:01.3 57:26.7  
8 35 Zack Hemmen 36 17 10 4:28.3 2 0:51.9 10 30:18.9 20.6mph 6 0:50.4 17 21:04.8 7:16/M 5:09.1 57:34.5  
9 44 Michael Monk 38 17 1 3:15.6 23 1:57.1 15 32:36.0 19.1mph 12 1:02.2 9 20:12.4 6:58/M 6:38.1 59:03.5  
10 45 Joseph Peters 46 18 26 6:21.2 6 1:09.5 8 29:56.4 20.8mph 14 1:06.4 11 20:35.9 7:06/M 6:44.1 59:09.6  
11 49 Jared Clark 26 15 11 4:32.1 3 0:53.2 19 33:42.2 18.5mph 10 0:58.4 6 19:20.6 6:40/M 7:01.2 59:26.7  
12 50 Jose Tapia 42 18 4 3:39.1 11 1:23.8 12 31:16.0 20.0mph 13 1:06.2 21 22:10.0 7:39/M 7:09.9 59:35.3  
13 52 Matthew Scholl 59 19 16 5:19.3 14 1:30.2 11 30:36.7 20.4mph 29 1:41.7 12 20:38.8 7:07/M 7:21.5 59:46.9  
14 54 Mark Arishita 61 19 8 4:14.2 17 1:36.7 9 30:18.4 20.6mph 20 1:20.0 23 22:32.8 7:46/M 7:36.8 1:00:02.3  
15 64 Nathan Mabry 45 18 22 5:53.1 19 1:49.8 17 33:09.2 18.8mph 27 1:38.1 1 17:57.4 6:11/M 8:02.3 1:00:27.7  
16 72 Cody Pena 54 19 27 6:24.9 25 1:58.6 13 31:19.8 19.9mph 7 0:51.8 16 21:00.0 7:14/M 9:09.8 1:01:35.3  
17 80 Cameron Blackmon 49 19 24 5:57.8 22 1:56.2 22 34:12.1 18.2mph 3 0:40.1 5 19:18.7 6:39/M 9:39.6 1:02:05.1  
18 87 Keegan Gilhooly 50 19 20 5:42.7 28 2:37.7 4 27:52.4 22.4mph 32 2:18.1 25 24:16.7 8:22/M 10:22.4 1:02:47.8  
19 100 David Bulgerin 58 19 19 5:36.5 12 1:25.1 21 34:09.5 18.3mph 18 1:14.5 18 21:07.3 7:17/M 11:07.7 1:03:33.1  
20 102 Nikolas Kerbers 41 18 6 4:04.0 10 1:18.1 14 32:24.5 19.3mph 19 1:18.6 27 24:43.9 8:31/M 11:23.8 1:03:49.2  
21 129 Jack Malanga 47 18 23 5:54.1 13 1:29.3 27 35:45.6 17.5mph 23 1:32.2 19 21:16.6 7:20/M 13:32.5 1:05:57.9  
22 130 Robert Stamper 129 19 17 5:27.3 7 1:13.4 24 34:46.0 17.9mph 24 1:34.7 24 23:02.7 7:57/M 13:38.8 1:06:04.2  
23 137 Jonathan Campos 37 17 30 7:10.3 31 2:57.1 20 33:57.7 18.4mph 21 1:26.9 15 20:50.1 7:11/M 13:56.8 1:06:22.2  
24 154 Matthew Ortiz 51 19 25 6:06.9 30 2:51.8 23 34:42.3 18.0mph 25 1:36.1 22 22:21.2 7:42/M 15:13.1 1:07:38.5  
25 162 David Ortiz Salas 35 16 14 5:06.2 26 2:07.2 25 35:06.6 17.8mph 17 1:13.8 26 24:31.0 8:27/M 15:39.5 1:08:04.9  
26 164 Momen Shokeir 39 17 12 4:54.8 5 1:06.5 18 33:35.7 18.6mph 22 1:28.1 28 25:07.2 8:40/M 15:47.0 1:08:12.5 2:00
27 183 Christian L'Italien 34 16 2 3:16.5 21 1:55.5 16 32:42.0 19.1mph 9 0:58.0 33 30:48.6 10:37/M 17:15.3 1:09:40.7  
28 191 Patrick Burmaster 31 15     33 13:59.7 30 37:29.5 16.6mph 1 0:35.3 3 18:11.1 6:16/M 17:50.2 1:10:15.7  
29 210 Ryan Staton 30 15 29 7:06.2 18 1:44.2 26 35:35.1 17.5mph 28 1:38.1 30 25:53.7 8:56/M 19:32.1 1:11:57.5  
30 218 Gabriel Rivera 62 19 31 7:53.1 27 2:29.4 33 40:28.2 15.4mph 26 1:37.6 14 20:40.9 7:08/M 20:43.9 1:13:09.3  
31 220 Miguel De La Rosa 60 19 32 9:03.3 20 1:51.2 32 38:22.9 16.3mph 31 1:48.4 20 22:09.2 7:38/M 20:49.6 1:13:15.1  
32 241 Ivan Cisneros 98 18 21 5:48.0 32 3:05.3 28 36:15.8 17.2mph 33 4:17.9 29 25:37.9 8:50/M 22:39.6 1:15:05.0  
33 242 Sami Broeckelmann 29 15 28 7:02.4 29 2:40.6 29 37:25.9 16.7mph 16 1:11.9 31 27:15.4 9:24/M 23:10.9 1:15:36.3  
34 253 Daniel Rodriquez 40 18 7 4:07.6 24 1:58.2 31 38:16.0 16.3mph 30 1:43.9 32 30:24.9 10:29/M 24:05.4 1:16:30.8  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 21 Madeleine Hirsch 199 21 1 3:44.5 2 0:59.0 1 28:41.3 21.8mph 5 0:58.6 1 20:45.2 7:09/M   55:08.7  
2 25 Courtney Saxton 195 20 2 3:50.3 1 0:58.3 2 29:26.5 21.2mph 1 0:52.2 2 20:49.0 7:11/M 0:47.7 55:56.4  
3 83 Maddie Inglish 198 20 4 4:32.2 3 1:07.1 7 34:04.9 18.3mph 6 0:59.5 3 21:45.2 7:30/M 7:20.4 1:02:29.2  
4 105 Madelyn Stripling 188 20 10 5:53.0 6 1:39.4 6 33:30.1 18.6mph 11 1:27.1 4 21:48.1 7:31/M 9:09.2 1:04:18.0  
5 118 Christina Wolterman 205 22 3 4:11.7 12 2:01.9 5 33:21.7 18.7mph 3 0:56.5 9 24:59.3 8:37/M 10:22.5 1:05:31.2  
6 144 Isabella Beltri 189 20 6 5:32.4 14 2:23.8 10 35:34.0 17.5mph 10 1:24.7 5 21:59.0 7:35/M 11:45.3 1:06:54.1  
7 145 Anna Theiss 192 20 5 4:32.8 9 1:47.6 11 35:34.8 17.5mph 7 1:00.0 8 24:03.8 8:18/M 11:50.4 1:06:59.2  
8 181 Kelli Regan 197 20 13 6:36.9 11 1:59.0 13 36:35.4 17.1mph 15 1:52.4 6 22:35.3 7:47/M 14:30.3 1:09:39.1  
9 182 Emily Young 196 20 7 5:44.2 18 3:27.3 3 32:09.7 19.4mph 2 0:54.7 13 27:23.4 9:27/M 14:30.7 1:09:39.5  
10 188 Kelly Ryan 204 22 14 6:37.9 4 1:16.5 15 37:25.3 16.7mph 12 1:31.0 7 23:13.1 8:00/M 14:55.2 1:10:04.0  
11 189 Rebecca Hetu 202 21 11 6:20.3 10 1:52.0 4 33:17.9 18.7mph 16 2:10.0 12 26:27.5 9:07/M 14:59.1 1:10:07.9  
12 203 Kaitlyn Cox 190 20 12 6:30.9 16 2:50.5 9 34:34.5 18.1mph 13 1:43.2 11 25:48.3 8:54/M 16:18.9 1:11:27.6  
13 211 Alyssa Reid 194 20 8 5:44.9 13 2:23.4 17 37:57.8 16.4mph 4 0:58.5 10 25:00.4 8:37/M 16:56.4 1:12:05.1  
14 237 Abbey Arends 193 20 9 5:47.3 8 1:44.3 16 37:40.5 16.6mph 9 1:21.2 14 28:11.0 9:43/M 19:35.8 1:14:44.5  
15 258 Kristen Nelson 203 21 16 7:31.1 7 1:43.5 14 37:02.6 16.8mph 14 1:48.5 16 29:01.1 10:00/M 21:58.2 1:17:06.9  
16 260 Courtney Childers 191 20 18 8:25.4 5 1:19.0     17 39:06.4 15 28:27.9 9:49/M 22:10.1 1:17:18.9  
17 285 Ileana Jaquez 206 24 17 8:09.0 17 3:09.3 12 36:00.8 17.3mph 8 1:12.3 17 31:42.5 10:56/M 25:05.4 1:20:14.2  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Ryan Morse 68 20 1 3:53.0 3 0:57.3 2 25:53.6 24.1mph 4 0:53.4 3 17:28.8 6:01/M   49:06.3  
2 4 Matt Carson 70 20 2 4:02.9 1 0:44.2 3 27:31.6 22.7mph 3 0:48.7 2 17:10.1 5:55/M 1:11.4 50:17.7  
3 5 Garrett Kneese 83 21 6 4:53.9 5 1:19.0 1 25:21.1 24.6mph 6 1:00.5 4 17:50.3 6:09/M 1:18.7 50:25.0  
4 51 Ezekiel McReynolds 65 20 13 6:33.9 9 1:55.6 11 35:39.6 17.5mph 8 1:06.0 1 14:25.4 4:58/M 10:34.3 59:40.7  
5 66 David Brhlik 71 21 5 4:50.8 6 1:29.5 6 32:05.2 19.4mph 2 0:43.6 6 21:27.3 7:24/M 11:30.2 1:00:36.5  
6 71 Austin Lester 66 20 3 4:11.8 7 1:31.0 8 32:38.5 19.1mph 1 0:42.1 7 22:01.4 7:36/M 11:58.7 1:01:05.0  
7 77 Brandon Shirk 73 21 11 6:04.3 11 2:10.1 4 31:32.9 19.8mph 10 1:40.0 5 20:26.3 7:03/M 12:47.3 1:01:53.7  
8 95 Luis Bonilla 77 24 9 5:02.6 2 0:50.1 5 31:46.2 19.6mph 5 0:59.2 10 24:38.7 8:30/M 14:10.7 1:03:17.0  
9 113 Blake Shirk 72 21 10 5:09.3 12 2:13.1 7 32:13.1 19.4mph 11 2:03.8 8 23:28.6 8:06/M 16:01.8 1:05:08.1  
10 124 Jason Duance 75 21 7 4:54.1 4 1:04.4 9 32:47.1 19.0mph 7 1:04.1 11 25:53.5 8:56/M 16:37.2 1:05:43.5  
11 177 Andres Nunez 63 20 8 5:01.8 13 2:27.7 12 36:08.6 17.3mph 9 1:29.0 9 24:12.6 8:21/M 20:13.5 1:09:19.8  
12 227 Conrad Tabor 67 20 14 6:41.4 10 2:04.4 10 34:50.4 17.9mph 14 2:31.9 13 28:03.5 9:40/M 25:05.6 1:14:11.9  
13 293 Ryan Settergren 79 24 12 6:17.6 15 4:12.2 13 40:22.5 15.5mph 13 2:24.9 14 28:52.9 9:57/M 33:03.9 1:22:10.2  
14 326 Taylor Ramos 78 24 15 8:46.6 14 2:34.4 14 47:22.9 13.2mph 12 2:04.1 12 27:54.2 9:37/M 39:36.2 1:28:42.5  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 184 Naomi Amparo 219 29 7 7:36.8 2 1:35.6 2 33:33.9 18.6mph 7 1:48.0 2 25:08.0 8:40/M   1:09:42.5  
2 197 Madeleine Kopp 214 28 5 6:28.9 1 1:34.5 3 34:42.8 18.0mph 2 1:07.4 5 26:51.9 9:16/M 1:03.2 1:10:45.7  
3 246 Daphne Dow 215 28 2 6:14.7 8 2:55.4 1 33:22.5 18.7mph 11 2:16.5 8 31:03.1 10:42/M 6:09.8 1:15:52.3  
4 248 Sunny Lagrone 211 27     11 10:25.1 7 37:11.0 16.8mph 6 1:39.0 4 26:42.9 9:12/M 6:15.6 1:15:58.2  
5 250 Allison Smith 212 27 1 4:10.5 4 1:56.2 10 43:15.2 14.4mph 1 0:52.0 3 26:01.7 8:58/M 6:33.3 1:16:15.8  
6 252 Morgan Jones 217 28 10 8:48.9 7 2:32.7 8 39:09.4 15.9mph 3 1:14.4 1 24:37.1 8:29/M 6:40.1 1:16:22.6  
7 284 Vickie Thai 210 26 6 6:54.0 5 2:11.7 5 36:24.1 17.1mph 5 1:38.8 9 33:04.2 11:24/M 10:30.4 1:20:12.9  
8 296 Rosemary Bouse 218 29 8 8:01.8 3 1:41.4 6 37:06.4 16.8mph 10 2:10.2 10 33:46.8 11:39/M 13:04.4 1:22:46.9  
9 302 Amanda Mickan 213 27 3 6:15.7 6 2:18.5 4 35:06.0 17.8mph 4 1:19.9 11 38:11.9 13:10/M 13:29.5 1:23:12.0  
10 311 Shaina Abraham 86 25 9 8:35.6 9 3:17.0 9 41:37.9 15.0mph 8 1:59.5 6 28:33.9 9:51/M 14:21.6 1:24:04.1  
11 321 Mai Nguyen 208 25 4 6:22.9 10 3:38.3 11 43:48.5 14.2mph 9 2:04.1 7 30:55.6 10:40/M 17:07.1 1:26:49.6  
12 334 Gina Herrera 216 28                 12 1:32:26.1 31:52/M 22:43.6 1:32:26.1  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Ben Forrest 87 26 1 4:11.1 1 0:31.5 1 26:12.0 23.8mph 1 0:41.6 1 16:23.2 5:39/M   47:59.5  
2 34 Taylor Wleczyk 80 25 3 4:45.3 3 1:17.0 2 28:44.2 21.7mph 4 0:59.0 7 21:47.0 7:31/M 9:33.1 57:32.6  
3 41 John Bowman 99 29 4 4:56.3 7 1:45.3 5 30:41.6 20.3mph 15 2:04.2 2 19:03.7 6:34/M 10:31.7 58:31.3  
4 60 David Blackerby 96 27 8 6:23.0 4 1:19.9 4 30:30.5 20.5mph 7 1:12.4 4 20:39.9 7:07/M 12:06.2 1:00:05.8  
5 62 Joshua Sonnier 89 26 2 4:34.4 2 0:55.2 7 31:46.9 19.6mph 10 1:19.2 6 21:36.2 7:27/M 12:12.4 1:00:12.0  
6 76 Charles James 90 26 15 7:33.1 5 1:23.8 8 32:28.3 19.2mph 5 1:08.4 3 19:18.0 6:39/M 13:52.1 1:01:51.7  
7 107 Drew Shipman 97 28 10 6:31.8 6 1:41.4 6 31:46.1 19.6mph 6 1:11.9 9 23:22.8 8:03/M 16:34.6 1:04:34.2  
8 119 John Lesslar 95 27 16 8:34.6 10 2:16.3 3 30:22.4 20.5mph 13 1:56.4 8 22:23.0 7:43/M 17:33.3 1:05:32.9  
9 121 Garrett Meier 94 27 6 5:07.5 12 2:18.9 9 32:35.4 19.2mph 12 1:38.6 10 23:55.4 8:15/M 17:36.3 1:05:35.9  
10 134 Russell Collins 82 25 13 6:59.2 11 2:17.2 12 35:11.3 17.7mph 3 0:58.9 5 20:49.2 7:11/M 18:16.4 1:06:15.9  
11 166 Omar Hernandez 88 26 14 7:04.8 16 3:03.7 10 32:35.5 19.2mph 11 1:35.8 11 24:02.2 8:17/M 20:22.6 1:08:22.2  
12 245 Daniel Graves 85 25 12 6:51.9 9 2:14.9 13 36:29.8 17.1mph 16 2:18.8 13 27:55.0 9:38/M 27:51.1 1:15:50.6  
13 275 Matthew Lee 81 25 9 6:29.8 18 3:32.3 14 37:22.0 16.7mph 9 1:18.6 15 30:40.3 10:34/M 31:23.6 1:19:23.2  
14 291 Austen Chang 93 27 5 5:01.0 13 2:26.4 17 43:00.8 14.5mph 18 4:00.5 12 27:04.7 9:20/M 33:34.0 1:21:33.6  
15 303 Andrew Pachan 109 29 7 5:47.1 17 3:26.9 15 40:49.6 15.3mph 14 2:01.7 16 31:31.3 10:52/M 35:37.3 1:23:36.9  
16 310 David McMahon 92 26 11 6:41.3 8 2:14.0 11 33:47.0 18.5mph 17 3:28.6 18 37:50.1 13:03/M 36:01.7 1:24:01.3  
17 325 Luke Shattuck 91 26 17 11:00.0 15 2:57.2 16 42:53.0 14.6mph 8 1:18.4 14 30:30.4 10:31/M 40:39.5 1:28:39.0  
18 348 Ulises Conejo 84 25 18 11:03.4 14 2:47.5 18 50:35.9 12.3mph 2 0:58.5 17 32:05.0 11:04/M 49:30.9 1:37:30.4  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 22 Claudia Smith 231 33 2 5:15.4 1 1:08.3 1 27:47.0 22.5mph 7 0:56.8 2 20:06.0 6:56/M   55:13.8  
2 47 Katie Proko 236 34 9 6:38.4 5 1:38.1 2 29:21.2 21.3mph 3 0:51.6 3 20:45.7 7:09/M 4:01.3 59:15.2  
3 73 Casey Keller 228 32 5 5:55.5 6 1:46.7 6 32:24.8 19.3mph 2 0:46.0 5 20:50.1 7:11/M 6:29.5 1:01:43.4  
4 81 Traci Jackson 229 31 4 5:52.3 2 1:17.9 4 31:50.1 19.6mph 6 0:55.9 6 22:13.0 7:40/M 6:55.6 1:02:09.4  
5 94 Morgan Sonnier 227 31 1 4:30.8 4 1:34.6 7 32:41.0 19.1mph 14 1:35.8 7 22:53.2 7:53/M 8:01.8 1:03:15.6  
6 111 Molly Ullmann 234 34 3 5:43.6 3 1:34.4 3 31:45.4 19.7mph 5 0:53.2 9 24:53.3 8:35/M 9:36.3 1:04:50.1  
7 123 Kelly Beard 239 33 12 7:49.1 7 1:52.9 8 33:16.4 18.8mph 17 1:55.1 4 20:48.4 7:10/M 10:28.2 1:05:42.1  
8 149 Allison Bolinger 235 34 11 7:30.8 12 2:32.7 5 32:04.4 19.5mph 13 1:27.7 8 23:40.5 8:10/M 12:02.4 1:07:16.3  
9 223 Lisa Lin 226 31 16 10:25.6 9 2:11.3 9 34:15.0 18.2mph 11 1:20.4 10 25:13.3 8:42/M 18:11.9 1:13:25.7  
10 224 Natalia Villanueva 257 30 13 8:29.3 16 3:09.3 16 40:15.8 15.5mph 15 1:41.4 1 20:03.5 6:55/M 18:25.7 1:13:39.6  
11 225 Sarah Lavella 233 34 7 6:25.3 13 2:44.0 11 35:21.1 17.7mph 16 1:42.4 16 27:48.1 9:35/M 18:47.4 1:14:01.2  
12 226 Heidi Slay 230 33 10 7:22.2 15 2:51.4 14 37:15.1 16.8mph 10 1:16.3 11 25:16.3 8:43/M 18:47.6 1:14:01.4  
13 231 Blythe Smith 221 30 15 10:03.3 8 2:09.1 10 34:43.2 18.0mph 12 1:26.1 12 26:03.0 8:59/M 19:11.0 1:14:24.8  
14 251 Teresa Ngo 222 30 14 9:37.8 10 2:25.1 12 36:23.5 17.2mph 8 1:08.6 13 26:41.6 9:12/M 21:03.0 1:16:16.8  
15 254 Mary Beth Hillenburg 225 31 6 6:24.9 11 2:31.8 15 39:53.2 15.6mph 4 0:52.9 14 26:52.7 9:16/M 21:21.9 1:16:35.7  
16 274 Ally Daum 246 33 8 6:35.2 17 3:35.0 13 36:43.9 17.0mph 1 0:44.3 17 31:34.4 10:53/M 23:59.2 1:19:13.0  
17 312 Caroline Truong 220 30 17 10:51.0 14 2:46.7 17 41:37.8 15.0mph 9 1:13.8 15 27:36.7 9:31/M 28:52.4 1:24:06.2  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Louie Decarlo 113 32 3 4:30.6 3 1:01.3 2 26:04.0 23.9mph 5 0:51.6 1 17:19.2 5:58/M   49:46.8  
2 6 Benjamin Proko 125 34 2 4:09.1 1 0:55.1 1 25:42.5 24.3mph 2 0:47.8 2 18:58.6 6:32/M 0:46.3 50:33.2  
3 9 Jonathan Haynes 119 33 1 4:00.4 4 1:07.0 3 26:30.9 23.5mph 8 1:00.5 3 19:06.3 6:35/M 1:58.4 51:45.3  
4 30 Christopher McClendon 118 33     25 5:34.8 8 29:27.5 21.2mph 3 0:50.9 5 20:45.2 7:09/M 6:51.6 56:38.5  
5 32 Agostino Buono 106 30 14 6:25.7 2 0:58.9 4 27:53.8 22.4mph 16 1:37.6 4 19:46.3 6:49/M 6:55.6 56:42.5  
6 38 Jarrett Shipman 103 30 6 5:16.1 9 1:36.7 5 28:30.8 21.9mph 9 1:01.1 8 21:40.3 7:28/M 8:18.2 58:05.1  
7 69 Jason Bryant 123 33 10 5:50.5 11 1:39.4 7 29:14.0 21.3mph 14 1:30.0 10 22:44.1 7:50/M 11:11.3 1:00:58.2  
8 70 Vincent Lambert 107 30 9 5:34.7 10 1:37.5 6 29:02.8 21.5mph 15 1:32.0 11 23:16.7 8:01/M 11:17.1 1:01:04.0  
9 75 Jeff Geloneck 117 33 7 5:20.5 6 1:27.8 11 30:53.8 20.2mph 13 1:28.3 9 22:38.5 7:48/M 12:02.1 1:01:49.0  
10 92 Rick Snyder 121 33 8 5:29.0 5 1:17.9 15 34:12.6 18.2mph 6 0:53.2 6 21:07.8 7:17/M 13:13.8 1:03:00.7  
11 103 Iram Lee 111 32 23 8:55.9 12 1:46.6 9 30:37.2 20.4mph 11 1:18.5 7 21:22.6 7:22/M 14:14.1 1:04:01.0  
12 128 John Corley 115 33 12 5:52.8 13 1:58.9 10 30:52.1 20.2mph 17 1:46.6 16 25:20.5 8:44/M 16:04.2 1:05:51.1  
13 150 Eric Crelin 100 30 13 6:20.6 14 2:03.7 16 34:41.2 18.0mph 4 0:50.9 12 23:25.6 8:04/M 17:35.3 1:07:22.2  
14 161 Cody Chong 101 30 5 4:48.1 7 1:30.1 17 34:45.1 18.0mph 25 2:51.9 13 24:02.1 8:17/M 18:10.7 1:07:57.6  
15 173 Jared Meier 112 32 15 6:34.4 26 32:56.2 26 52:30.2 11.9mph     19 27:58.3 9:39/M 19:21.0 1:09:07.9  
16 204 Bryan Haire 122 33 4 4:43.1 8 1:32.3 12 33:02.3 18.9mph 24 2:50.2 23 29:27.8 10:09/M 21:49.1 1:11:36.0  
17 228 David Song 124 34 19 7:54.5 15 2:06.4 13 33:45.8 18.5mph 20 2:01.8 20 28:26.3 9:48/M 24:28.1 1:14:14.9  
18 230 Coby Sonnier 110 31 16 7:20.0 21 2:59.6 19 36:07.5 17.3mph 23 2:46.5 15 25:10.6 8:41/M 24:37.6 1:14:24.5  
19 234 Steven Nguyen 105 30 18 7:44.9 18 2:14.8 20 37:05.4 16.8mph 12 1:26.5 17 26:04.7 8:59/M 24:49.5 1:14:36.4  
20 263 Demetrius Martin 126 34 22 8:48.4 17 2:10.2 22 38:51.7 16.1mph 7 0:56.8 18 26:52.5 9:16/M 27:52.9 1:17:39.8  
21 271 Dustin Smith 120 33 20 8:20.4 22 3:10.6 24 41:02.3 15.2mph 10 1:11.2 14 25:02.6 8:38/M 29:00.4 1:18:47.3  
22 277 Kyle Cain 102 30 11 5:51.2 20 2:38.3 14 34:03.6 18.3mph 21 2:01.8 26 34:57.7 12:03/M 29:45.9 1:19:32.8  
23 278 Steven Eggleston 299 34 24 10:36.3 19 2:21.4 18 35:19.7 17.7mph 18 1:57.9 21 29:20.3 10:07/M 29:48.8 1:19:35.7  
24 290 Scott Bouse 108 31 17 7:20.8 23 3:40.4 21 38:26.3 16.2mph 19 2:01.1 24 29:28.6 10:10/M 31:10.5 1:20:57.3  
25 317 Giancarlo Sardi 114 32 21 8:43.6 24 4:12.2 23 40:59.8 15.2mph 22 2:09.0 25 29:47.0 10:16/M 36:04.9 1:25:51.8  
26 328 Christopher Barnobi 104 30 25 11:16.4 16 2:09.8 25 45:43.7 13.6mph 1 0:41.8 22 29:23.1 10:08/M 39:28.0 1:29:14.9  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 67 Patricia Shaffer 252 38 8 6:47.2 1 1:11.9 1 31:31.6 19.8mph 6 1:32.5 2 19:47.9 6:49/M   1:00:51.3  
2 84 Holly Meier 243 36 4 6:01.0 8 2:20.5 3 32:20.4 19.3mph 11 2:12.2 1 19:36.7 6:46/M 1:39.7 1:02:31.0  
3 90 Stephanie McConnell 255 39 3 5:52.8 4 1:28.2 5 32:56.5 18.9mph 7 1:36.3 3 21:01.9 7:15/M 2:04.6 1:02:56.0  
4 117 Allison Burns 247 37 2 5:39.9 2 1:20.9 2 31:58.0 19.5mph 2 1:22.6 5 25:08.1 8:40/M 4:38.2 1:05:29.5  
5 167 Julia Pinheiro 254 39 10 7:13.8 5 1:42.0 4 32:44.1 19.1mph 13 2:19.4 4 24:23.2 8:24/M 7:31.4 1:08:22.8  
6 194 Laurie Brooks 207 38 6 6:12.2 6 1:55.0 6 35:00.9 17.8mph 4 1:23.9 6 25:52.9 8:55/M 9:33.7 1:10:25.1  
7 232 Chrissy Bailey 241 35 12 7:46.0 3 1:27.4 9 36:51.5 16.9mph 14 2:22.0 7 26:04.1 8:59/M 13:40.0 1:14:31.3  
8 249 Jennifer Stafford 249 37 11 7:43.9 9 2:33.9 8 36:14.5 17.2mph 1 1:19.1 9 28:14.6 9:44/M 15:14.9 1:16:06.2  
9 261 Yael Iffergan 251 38 7 6:34.7 7 2:19.5 7 35:56.9 17.4mph 12 2:14.5 11 30:13.9 10:25/M 16:28.3 1:17:19.7  
10 262 Mollyanne Davis 245 37 9 7:01.5 10 2:34.4 10 37:44.2 16.5mph 8 1:49.4 8 28:12.0 9:43/M 16:30.4 1:17:21.7  
11 283 Andrea Skoglund 253 38 5 6:06.5 12 2:57.6 11 40:30.1 15.4mph 9 1:50.3 10 28:46.7 9:55/M 19:19.9 1:20:11.3  
12 327 Melissa Moore 237 35 13 7:56.9 13 3:27.3 12 41:14.7 15.1mph 5 1:29.6 13 34:51.1 12:01/M 28:08.5 1:28:59.9  
13 338 Sapna Singh 250 38 14 10:57.3 15 4:05.9 13 43:27.4 14.4mph 15 3:23.5 12 32:54.1 11:21/M 33:57.0 1:34:48.4  
14 340 Michelle Conroy 240 35 1 5:04.3 11 2:52.5 14 45:28.5 13.7mph 3 1:23.3 14 40:45.3 14:03/M 34:42.6 1:35:34.0  
15 352 Kimberly Matthews 244 36 15 11:30.1 14 4:05.7 15 50:06.5 12.5mph 10 2:07.5 15 41:38.8 14:21/M 48:37.4 1:49:28.7  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 28 Wes Carlisle 127 35 2 5:17.2 2 1:13.0 1 28:12.0 22.1mph 10 1:22.1 1 20:27.6 7:03/M   56:32.1  
2 59 David Karlich 160 39 1 4:55.4 1 1:05.2 3 29:24.8 21.2mph 13 1:28.7 9 23:11.4 8:00/M 3:33.5 1:00:05.7  
3 61 Christopher Heins 147 38 6 6:08.0 5 1:36.7 4 29:41.9 21.0mph 9 1:17.7 4 21:24.3 7:23/M 3:36.5 1:00:08.7  
4 97 Gilbert De Leon 140 37 24 11:24.6 3 1:13.0 2 28:26.1 21.9mph 8 1:14.0 3 21:11.6 7:18/M 6:57.4 1:03:29.6  
5 104 Frank Lueth 144 37 5 6:04.4 12 2:22.9 6 32:02.8 19.5mph 15 1:32.5 5 22:06.4 7:37/M 7:37.1 1:04:09.2  
6 110 Karim Alston 139 37 11 6:43.6 7 1:47.4 14 34:40.9 18.0mph 6 1:05.2 2 20:30.8 7:04/M 8:16.1 1:04:48.2  
7 116 Henning Stensrud 161 39 10 6:42.5 8 1:51.9 5 31:00.9 20.1mph 26 2:18.4 10 23:26.4 8:05/M 8:48.0 1:05:20.2  
8 120 Daniel Diprisco 145 37 7 6:17.3 9 1:58.0 12 33:20.2 18.7mph 14 1:29.7 8 22:28.4 7:45/M 9:01.6 1:05:33.8  
9 125 Shawn Ullman 128 38 19 7:51.1 4 1:33.1 10 33:09.4 18.8mph 4 0:51.8 7 22:21.9 7:42/M 9:15.3 1:05:47.5  
10 133 Philip Houston 133 35 3 5:50.6 6 1:44.0 13 33:44.3 18.5mph 7 1:05.4 11 23:49.1 8:13/M 9:41.5 1:06:13.7  
11 186 James Ling 151 39 13 6:47.6 10 2:07.9 9 32:59.0 18.9mph 17 1:36.7 17 26:27.0 9:07/M 13:26.2 1:09:58.4  
12 187 Stanton Brown 146 37 14 6:47.7 18 2:49.4 8 32:47.7 19.0mph 20 1:51.3 16 25:47.3 8:53/M 13:31.5 1:10:03.6  
13 193 Laurent Caekebeke 141 37 16 6:55.9 14 2:34.4 11 33:14.7 18.8mph 24 2:00.4 15 25:38.9 8:50/M 13:52.4 1:10:24.5  
14 195 Mikhail Makarenko 154 39 4 5:58.7 21 3:01.3 16 35:00.4 17.8mph 16 1:33.0 13 24:59.6 8:37/M 14:00.9 1:10:33.0  
15 198 Robert Davis 149 38     27 9:20.6 7 32:21.1 19.3mph 19 1:47.5 19 27:26.5 9:28/M 14:23.8 1:10:55.9  
16 209 Peter Vuong 130 35 12 6:45.3 20 2:56.3 21 39:03.3 16.0mph 5 0:53.8 6 22:13.9 7:40/M 15:20.7 1:11:52.9  
17 221 Eric Arabie 153 39 20 8:40.7 15 2:36.3 18 35:33.2 17.6mph 22 1:56.5 12 24:29.7 8:27/M 16:44.5 1:13:16.6  
18 255 Jeff Noyes 137 36 18 7:01.3 13 2:24.0 15 34:55.3 17.9mph 18 1:42.4 22 30:34.2 10:32/M 20:05.2 1:16:37.3  
19 276 Sahil Mittal 156 39 23 11:23.7 17 2:45.9 22 39:17.4 15.9mph 1 0:50.4 14 25:13.3 8:42/M 22:58.7 1:19:30.8  
20 281 Brandon Haire 132 35 8 6:20.1 11 2:13.2 25 40:05.2 15.6mph 2 0:50.8 21 30:22.0 10:28/M 23:19.2 1:19:51.4  
21 286 Lietian Ma 136 36 25 11:32.4 22 3:20.8 19 35:55.7 17.4mph 25 2:12.7 18 27:12.8 9:23/M 23:42.5 1:20:14.6  
22 289 Gilberto Torres 148 38 17 6:56.0 16 2:44.6 20 38:12.4 16.3mph 3 0:51.3 24 32:11.2 11:06/M 24:23.6 1:20:55.7  
23 304 Barry Smith 135 36 15 6:50.3 26 5:13.8 17 35:27.4 17.6mph 27 3:50.7 25 32:17.7 11:08/M 27:08.0 1:23:40.1  
24 316 Damon Gier 131 35 9 6:41.5 25 3:56.6 24 39:43.7 15.7mph 11 1:22.4 26 33:44.1 11:38/M 28:56.3 1:25:28.4  
25 318 David Chisolm 116 38 22 11:11.6 19 2:55.6 23 39:23.1 15.8mph 21 1:54.0 23 30:51.2 10:38/M 29:43.6 1:26:15.8  
26 331 Sandeep Gore 152 39 26 12:52.8 24 3:42.8 26 43:53.8 14.2mph 12 1:26.7 20 28:15.7 9:44/M 33:39.9 1:30:12.1  
27 335 Varma Gottumukkala 138 36 21 9:16.7 23 3:27.8 27 44:12.2 14.1mph 23 1:59.1 27 33:48.2 11:39/M 36:12.0 1:32:44.1  
28 349 Farouk Plummmer 157 39     28 56:22.2         28 36:15.9 12:30/M 42:06.0 1:38:38.1 6:00
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 115 Amy Barr 395 41 1 5:50.2 6 1:39.7 3 31:21.7 19.9mph 2 1:05.8 4 25:20.3 8:44/M   1:05:17.9  
2 131 Jessica Baxter 392 41 5 6:35.8 4 1:28.7 2 30:51.5 20.2mph 5 1:13.1 5 25:56.8 8:57/M 0:48.1 1:06:06.1  
3 132 Alllison Thummel 390 40 3 6:30.0 2 1:22.9 6 33:47.5 18.5mph 1 0:49.8 1 23:39.7 8:09/M 0:52.1 1:06:10.0  
4 155 Andrea Kirby McKinley 400 43 9 7:37.7 3 1:22.9 4 32:11.9 19.4mph 3 1:09.7 3 25:18.6 8:43/M 2:23.0 1:07:41.0  
5 196 Karyn Ullman Taibel 396 41 6 7:01.0 7 1:42.9 5 33:35.4 18.6mph 8 1:37.9 7 26:43.8 9:13/M 5:23.3 1:10:41.2  
6 212 Rita Jonas 399 42 7 7:26.6 8 1:44.0 1 30:46.3 20.3mph 4 1:10.9 12 31:07.0 10:44/M 6:57.0 1:12:14.9  
7 214 Elaine Ward 403 44 4 6:32.9 10 2:31.0 7 34:16.1 18.2mph 6 1:28.6 8 27:41.5 9:33/M 7:12.5 1:12:30.4  
8 235 Kelie Mayfield 405 44 2 6:09.0 5 1:30.9 10 38:25.9 16.2mph 10 1:52.9 6 26:41.4 9:12/M 9:22.4 1:14:40.3  
9 269 Jenny Chalfant 391 41 8 7:30.1 1 1:13.9 8 36:33.8 17.1mph 9 1:41.8 13 31:34.3 10:53/M 13:16.1 1:18:34.0  
10 280 Jana Unger 394 41 11 9:12.0 11 3:12.8 9 36:40.1 17.0mph 11 2:00.6 9 28:40.6 9:53/M 14:28.4 1:19:46.3  
11 294 Fabiola Ramirez 281 42 10 8:10.4 9 2:06.7 11 41:32.1 15.0mph 7 1:33.3 10 29:07.1 10:02/M 17:11.8 1:22:29.7  
12 315 Diana Sterling 401 44 12 9:42.3 14 4:50.3 12 41:45.4 14.9mph 14 4:28.9 2 24:23.3 8:24/M 19:52.4 1:25:10.3  
13 330 Susann Glenn 393 41 13 10:49.8 13 3:54.1 13 42:27.8 14.7mph 13 3:16.9 11 29:14.9 10:05/M 24:25.6 1:29:43.6  
14 345 Hanan Suleman 404 44 14 11:21.6 12 3:25.0 14 45:49.1 13.6mph 12 2:46.7 14 33:20.8 11:30/M 31:25.4 1:36:43.3  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Brent De Jong 266 40 1 4:22.5 4 1:04.0 4 26:37.3 23.4mph 3 0:49.0 2 19:23.9 6:41/M   52:16.9  
2 16 Ted Zderic 291 43 5 5:11.2 3 0:52.9 7 28:43.4 21.7mph 7 0:54.9 1 17:27.2 6:01/M 0:52.9 53:09.8  
3 17 Manuel Barrientez 273 41     33 6:54.1 2 26:22.8 23.7mph 2 0:48.7 3 19:28.4 6:43/M 1:17.2 53:34.1  
4 18 Alan Jones 296 44 3 4:41.1 8 1:09.9 5 26:40.6 23.4mph 1 0:45.1 6 20:19.8 7:00/M 1:19.8 53:36.8  
5 19 Paul Hailey 269 41 14 6:01.7 1 0:49.2 3 26:30.1 23.5mph 6 0:52.7 7 20:23.3 7:02/M 2:20.2 54:37.2  
6 36 Gilberto Sustache 270 41 12 5:57.0 2 0:49.4 12 29:54.8 20.9mph 4 0:51.0 5 20:12.1 6:58/M 5:27.4 57:44.4  
7 46 Jesus Gonzalez Pino 267 40 8 5:26.2 16 1:43.1 9 29:19.1 21.3mph 15 1:18.6 8 21:25.0 7:23/M 6:55.1 59:12.1  
8 48 Ryan Korsgard 282 42 17 6:13.6 7 1:08.3 13 30:38.4 20.4mph 16 1:22.6 4 19:58.3 6:53/M 7:04.5 59:21.5  
9 53 Philip Shama 263 40 31 9:33.5 9 1:10.4 1 25:55.2 24.1mph 8 1:00.1 11 22:12.2 7:39/M 7:34.7 59:51.6  
10 55 Alex De Sousa 284 42 4 4:45.5 6 1:07.9 14 31:04.7 20.1mph 13 1:15.9 10 21:49.0 7:31/M 7:46.2 1:00:03.2  
11 63 Greg Hester 287 43 7 5:22.3 19 2:03.3 11 29:53.2 20.9mph 18 1:25.0 9 21:37.1 7:27/M 8:04.1 1:00:21.0  
12 65 Jeff Allen 260 40 21 6:49.8 13 1:29.0 6 27:53.8 22.4mph 14 1:17.9 14 23:04.6 7:57/M 8:18.3 1:00:35.2  
13 85 Alexandre Perchat 261 40 6 5:20.9 14 1:31.8 15 31:08.9 20.0mph 21 1:27.2 15 23:11.9 8:00/M 10:24.0 1:02:40.9  
14 99 James Cory 288 43 19 6:32.6 11 1:27.8 8 29:16.9 21.3mph 24 1:34.6 20 24:41.0 8:31/M 11:16.1 1:03:33.1  
15 106 Cord Courrege 276 41 18 6:20.5 18 1:51.4 16 32:17.4 19.3mph 22 1:27.7 13 22:26.0 7:44/M 12:06.2 1:04:23.2  
16 126 Matt Fahey 265 42 10 5:48.7 20 2:14.6 17 32:53.5 19.0mph 11 1:04.1 17 23:48.3 8:12/M 13:32.4 1:05:49.3  
17 140 Doug Coenen 279 42 9 5:37.5 15 1:39.2 20 33:14.5 18.8mph 27 1:43.0 19 24:28.9 8:26/M 14:26.4 1:06:43.4  
18 147 Matt Childs 262 40 16 6:10.9 12 1:28.5 19 33:00.6 18.9mph 26 1:40.0 21 24:51.2 8:34/M 14:54.4 1:07:11.4  
19 148 Cary Choate 264 40 15 6:07.4 26 2:55.3 18 32:59.3 18.9mph 20 1:26.9 16 23:45.1 8:11/M 14:57.2 1:07:14.2  
20 151 Doug Humphrey 274 41 25 7:25.8 25 2:55.1 21 33:51.3 18.4mph 9 1:03.6 12 22:13.2 7:40/M 15:12.0 1:07:29.0  
21 152 Jeff Quinn 297 44 13 5:57.6 10 1:13.7 26 35:06.5 17.8mph 10 1:04.0 18 24:08.8 8:19/M 15:13.8 1:07:30.7  
22 199 Ian Hampton 268 41 24 7:17.2 23 2:24.0 10 29:41.5 21.0mph 5 0:52.6 30 30:46.8 10:37/M 18:45.4 1:11:02.3  
23 213 Martin Gimenez 295 44 20 6:41.7 17 1:48.8 30 37:16.2 16.7mph 12 1:09.2 22 25:26.2 8:46/M 20:05.3 1:12:22.3  
24 217 Bruce Hardin 283 42 11 5:52.8 28 3:28.9 22 34:11.5 18.3mph 17 1:24.0 27 28:06.5 9:41/M 20:46.9 1:13:03.8  
25 233 John Nguyen 292 43 26 7:42.8 22 2:22.6 25 34:33.8 18.1mph 31 2:18.8 25 27:34.9 9:30/M 22:16.2 1:14:33.1  
26 247 Christian Campos 259 40 30 9:21.3 30 3:45.3 24 34:14.6 18.2mph 19 1:26.4 24 27:04.7 9:20/M 23:35.6 1:15:52.6  
27 267 Lee Hall 294 43 28 8:39.0 21 2:15.1 31 37:53.0 16.5mph 28 1:44.0 26 27:54.0 9:37/M 26:08.1 1:18:25.1  
28 279 Anthony Melton 272 41 33 10:39.7 5 1:04.2 33 39:39.9 15.7mph 32 2:24.7 23 25:53.8 8:56/M 27:25.4 1:19:42.4  
29 297 Usban Delgado 278 42 32 10:05.1 29 3:31.3 32 38:05.1 16.4mph 25 1:35.2 29 29:33.6 10:11/M 30:33.6 1:22:50.6  
30 298 Ed Escobar 298 44 23 7:13.9 32 3:52.9 29 36:31.8 17.1mph 30 2:12.7 31 33:06.7 11:25/M 30:41.1 1:22:58.1  
31 300 Romeo Guarin 293 43 22 7:03.0 31 3:50.5 23 34:12.6 18.2mph 33 2:56.0 33 34:57.7 12:03/M 30:43.0 1:22:59.9  
32 301 Oliver Villaruel 286 42 27 8:01.6 27 2:55.4 28 36:26.6 17.1mph 23 1:32.7 32 34:04.4 11:45/M 30:43.8 1:23:00.8  
33 308 John Bratcher 277 42 2 4:34.6 34 8:38.1 27 36:19.7 17.2mph 34 5:23.7 28 29:02.2 10:01/M 31:41.5 1:23:58.4  
34 332 Michael Hogan 290 43 29 9:09.0 24 2:43.3 34 40:03.4 15.6mph 29 1:49.5 34 36:51.1 12:42/M 38:19.6 1:30:36.6  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 108 Lisa Korsten 397 48 4 7:06.4 4 1:50.7 3 32:34.0 19.2mph 1 0:46.6 1 22:22.6 7:43/M   1:04:40.5  
2 146 Karen Klucznik 398 45 7 7:46.1 2 1:32.3 1 30:28.8 20.5mph 3 1:14.5 2 25:58.3 8:57/M 2:19.6 1:07:00.1  
3 192 Sylvia Escobedo 406 46 1 6:44.6 1 1:21.4 6 33:33.7 18.6mph 2 1:09.4 5 27:32.4 9:30/M 5:41.3 1:10:21.8  
4 200 Deborah Wing-Leonard 416 49 3 7:01.7 3 1:42.1 5 33:13.5 18.8mph 9 2:30.0 3 26:45.8 9:13/M 6:32.8 1:11:13.3  
5 208 Lagenia Clark 410 47 5 7:24.1 5 2:00.4 4 32:47.4 19.0mph 6 1:39.9 6 28:00.0 9:39/M 7:11.5 1:11:52.0  
6 222 Carmen Hampton 413 48 2 6:48.0 7 2:34.8 2 32:15.5 19.3mph 7 2:01.0 7 29:45.9 10:16/M 8:44.8 1:13:25.3  
7 256 Diane McKernan 414 48 6 7:31.2 9 3:52.6 7 35:30.6 17.6mph 8 2:25.3 4 27:27.8 9:28/M 12:07.1 1:16:47.6  
8 305 Paula Santos 415 48 8 7:55.2 6 2:03.5 9 41:31.5 15.0mph 5 1:35.6 8 30:34.4 10:32/M 18:59.9 1:23:40.4  
9 313 Jennifer Tucker 408 46 9 10:35.0 8 2:39.4 8 38:28.9 16.2mph 4 1:20.4 9 31:04.6 10:43/M 19:27.9 1:24:08.4  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 27 Anthony Rotondo 324 49 1 4:20.9 1 1:12.6 1 27:13.9 22.9mph 2 1:01.7 1 22:12.7 7:39/M   56:01.9  
2 31 Greg Valdez 315 48 0:00.0 0:00.0 2 28:19.3 22.0mph 17 2:33.9 10 25:46.6 8:53/M 0:37.8 56:39.8  
3 74 Darrell Strube 311 47 3 5:30.6 4 1:49.4 4 28:37.5 21.8mph 11 1:32.2 9 24:18.3 8:23/M 5:46.2 1:01:48.1  
4 78 Greg Tucker 314 47 11 6:34.7 6 1:57.6 8 29:52.7 20.9mph 6 1:15.5 2 22:15.4 7:40/M 5:54.1 1:01:56.1  
5 86 Kevin Tanzi 322 49 4 5:55.4 13 2:41.4 5 28:42.9 21.7mph 7 1:22.5 4 24:02.8 8:17/M 6:43.1 1:02:45.1  
6 96 Matt McKinley 303 45 7 6:17.7 2 1:32.5 7 29:31.9 21.1mph 15 1:57.3 5 24:07.8 8:19/M 7:25.3 1:03:27.3  
7 114 Mike Pratt 323 49 5 6:04.6 9 2:13.4 6 29:02.6 21.5mph 4 1:06.0 14 26:48.6 9:14/M 9:13.3 1:05:15.3  
8 139 James Dawkins 316 48 9 6:29.7 3 1:39.8 11 32:41.9 19.1mph 8 1:26.1 8 24:18.0 8:23/M 10:33.7 1:06:35.6  
9 156 Shane Richard 302 45 12 6:46.6 15 2:46.3 13 32:50.6 19.0mph 5 1:11.3 6 24:08.4 8:19/M 11:41.5 1:07:43.5  
10 159 Joe Culley 319 48 2 4:30.5 11 2:21.7 9 31:17.2 19.9mph 19 2:54.5 12 26:41.7 9:12/M 11:43.8 1:07:45.7  
11 165 Jason Green 301 45 6 6:09.1 7 1:58.6 10 32:09.3 19.4mph 3 1:04.4 15 26:57.9 9:18/M 12:17.5 1:08:19.5  
12 168 Alec Stetzer 304 46 8 6:19.1 12 2:32.8 3 28:32.2 21.9mph 16 2:01.5 16 29:06.3 10:02/M 12:30.1 1:08:32.1  
13 178 Hernany V Ollarves 305 46 10 6:32.4 17 2:58.6 15 33:53.5 18.4mph 13 1:45.2 7 24:13.8 8:21/M 13:21.7 1:09:23.6  
14 190 Isaac Escobar 320 48 21 10:00.8 8 2:08.0 12 32:46.3 19.0mph 12 1:34.5 3 23:43.0 8:11/M 14:10.8 1:10:12.7  
15 236 Stephen Fetterman 321 49 19 8:44.3 14 2:41.9 17 35:37.8 17.5mph 1 0:56.6 13 26:43.0 9:13/M 18:41.7 1:14:43.7  
16 238 Tony Meszaros 308 46 16 7:44.4 10 2:19.3 19 37:01.0 16.9mph 9 1:26.2 11 26:19.5 9:04/M 18:48.6 1:14:50.5  
17 266 Jimmy Carter 317 48 15 7:37.9 16 2:49.8 14 33:01.2 18.9mph 20 3:32.3 19 31:14.9 10:46/M 22:14.4 1:18:16.4  
18 272 Francisco Correa Mora 307 46 17 8:04.2 5 1:50.4 20 37:07.8 16.8mph 10 1:30.2 18 30:27.9 10:30/M 22:58.7 1:19:00.6  
19 299 Arnold Coloma 326 49 20 9:25.3 19 3:32.0 16 34:22.1 18.2mph 14 1:52.4 20 33:47.7 11:39/M 26:57.7 1:22:59.7  
20 323 Carl Classen 313 47 22 11:36.2 20 4:15.0 21 38:20.2 16.3mph 21 3:56.1 17 30:12.2 10:25/M 32:17.9 1:28:19.9  
21 333 Matt Cray 300 45 18 8:15.0 21 4:40.1 18 36:57.7 16.9mph 18 2:39.3 21 39:09.1 13:30/M 35:39.4 1:31:41.3  
22 347 Elias Camhi 318 48 14 7:09.2 22 4:48.8 22 39:39.2 15.7mph 22 4:02.1 22 41:50.3 14:26/M 41:27.9 1:37:29.9  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 68 Ann Morris 419 51 1 4:56.4 1 1:47.5 1 29:53.7 20.9mph 1 1:03.3 1 23:16.4 8:01/M   1:00:57.5  
2 143 Kristie Terpening 426 53     5 6:44.0 2 33:23.1 18.7mph 2 1:22.3 2 25:22.0 8:45/M 5:54.0 1:06:51.5  
3 240 Anne Samuels 420 51 2 5:51.0 3 2:37.4 3 35:11.1 17.7mph 6 3:27.3 4 27:54.0 9:37/M 14:03.6 1:15:01.1  
4 257 Eileen Arredondo 421 51     6 12:22.4 4 35:47.0 17.4mph 5 2:31.5 3 26:16.1 9:03/M 15:59.6 1:16:57.1  
5 306 Amy Villasenor 422 52 3 8:26.7 4 2:37.6 5 40:59.1 15.2mph 4 1:59.9 5 29:39.7 10:13/M 22:45.8 1:23:43.3  
6 336 Denise Whitsett 418 50 4 11:33.1 2 2:02.6 6 42:31.8 14.7mph 3 1:36.9 6 36:33.1 12:36/M 33:20.2 1:34:17.7  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 29 Craig Theis 345 53 1 4:17.8 2 1:21.5 4 28:26.6 21.9mph 2 0:58.6 4 21:30.3 7:25/M   56:34.9  
2 39 Jeffery Sheldon 327 50 7 6:27.6 5 1:30.5 2 27:24.3 22.8mph 10 1:25.5 2 21:27.0 7:24/M 1:40.2 58:15.1  
3 40 Buddy Mazurek 344 53 10 6:56.7 4 1:26.6 3 27:55.0 22.4mph 3 1:04.3 1 21:04.5 7:16/M 1:52.2 58:27.2  
4 43 Chris Madland 330 50 12 7:26.7 7 1:33.5 1 27:13.3 22.9mph 4 1:06.2 5 21:36.0 7:27/M 2:21.0 58:56.0  
5 56 Robert Zelinski 349 54 6 6:21.3 3 1:22.4 6 29:26.7 21.2mph 11 1:25.8 3 21:27.2 7:24/M 3:28.7 1:00:03.6  
6 57 Robert McMahon 347 53 3 5:30.6 1 1:13.3 7 29:50.7 20.9mph 5 1:08.6 6 22:21.2 7:42/M 3:29.7 1:00:04.6  
7 101 Kevin Terpening 339 51 4 6:00.2 9 1:42.8 8 30:00.7 20.8mph 6 1:19.0 8 24:41.1 8:31/M 7:09.1 1:03:44.1  
8 169 Jim Sledzik 332 50 5 6:02.7 10 1:54.2 13 34:28.8 18.1mph 14 1:45.0 7 24:33.5 8:28/M 12:09.4 1:08:44.3  
9 175 Gary Williams 346 53 2 5:08.2 13 2:19.7 9 32:59.8 18.9mph 8 1:22.5 11 27:19.5 9:25/M 12:35.0 1:09:10.0  
10 201 Jim Garland 335 51 9 6:32.3 12 2:18.4 10 33:29.9 18.6mph 12 1:40.2 10 27:14.8 9:23/M 14:40.9 1:11:15.9  
11 219 David Draper 336 51 13 7:47.2 11 2:14.4 12 34:07.9 18.3mph 15 2:14.8 9 26:47.0 9:14/M 16:36.4 1:13:11.4  
12 265 Blake Samuels 352 54 18 8:19.4 6 1:30.7 14 36:33.3 17.1mph 17 2:23.1 12 29:18.2 10:06/M 21:29.9 1:18:04.9  
13 287 John Moore 333 51 16 8:09.7 14 2:54.5 11 33:37.3 18.6mph 18 2:28.9 13 33:34.2 11:34/M 24:09.8 1:20:44.7  
14 319 Bob Schwartz 337 51 14 7:48.1 17 4:18.7 16 39:09.8 15.9mph 7 1:19.4 14 33:46.3 11:39/M 29:47.6 1:26:22.5  
15 322 Mike Laporta 340 52 11 7:10.1 16 3:32.9 15 36:44.7 17.0mph 9 1:22.6 15 38:36.9 13:19/M 30:52.4 1:27:27.4  
16 337 Russ Whisonant 334 51 15 7:56.0 15 3:03.8 17 40:33.9 15.4mph 16 2:18.4 17 40:42.0 14:02/M 37:59.3 1:34:34.2  
17 342 Byron Fortson 350 54 17 8:19.3 18 4:35.5 18 40:47.4 15.3mph 13 1:44.8 16 40:22.8 13:55/M 39:15.0 1:35:50.0  
DQ DQ James Munisteri 348 53 8 6:28.0 8 1:42.4 5 29:19.5 21.3mph 1 0:57.1 DQ 14:08.3 4:52/M   52:35.5  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 82 Ann Wacker 433 57 1 4:15.4 2 1:17.8 1 33:13.8 18.8mph 2 1:25.0 1 22:07.9 7:38/M   1:02:20.1  
2 244 Becky Pitre 434 59 2 7:08.5 4 2:22.7 2 36:54.1 16.9mph 3 1:25.1 3 27:55.7 9:38/M 13:26.2 1:15:46.3  
3 270 Kathy McKenzie 432 56 4 8:43.7 1 1:00.3 5 42:25.2 14.7mph 1 1:04.7 2 25:29.3 8:47/M 16:23.2 1:18:43.3  
4 339 Private Profile 431 56 6 9:55.3 5 2:50.3 4 42:25.1 14.7mph 6 2:28.1 4 37:26.6 12:54/M 32:45.4 1:35:05.6  
5 341 Karen Eisele 429 55 5 9:05.4 6 2:59.9 3 41:33.8 15.0mph 5 2:15.2 6 39:42.8 13:41/M 33:17.1 1:35:37.3  
6 346 Jacki Strack 427 55 3 8:11.0 3 1:32.9 6 46:55.4 13.3mph 4 2:00.1 5 38:14.5 13:11/M 34:33.9 1:36:54.0  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 13 Roger Wacker 389 56     14 6:25.5 1 26:02.0 24.0mph 2 0:56.5 1 19:30.3 6:43/M   52:54.5  
2 42 Doug Eisele 362 57 2 5:32.1 1 0:57.0 4 29:24.4 21.2mph 3 0:57.2 4 21:51.3 7:32/M 5:47.6 58:42.1  
3 58 Frank Arriola 370 59 3 6:06.7 8 2:13.4 3 28:54.4 21.6mph 8 1:34.0 3 21:16.2 7:20/M 7:10.4 1:00:05.0  
4 91 Juergen Heidlas 366 58 4 6:24.7 4 1:52.3 7 29:41.7 21.0mph 5 1:04.8 6 23:53.3 8:14/M 10:02.5 1:02:57.0  
5 109 Jon Gross 358 56 7 7:01.5 10 2:57.5 6 29:35.7 21.1mph 9 2:14.7 5 22:51.1 7:53/M 11:46.2 1:04:40.7  
6 141 Gordon Mishler 357 56 9 7:29.0 6 2:08.4 10 33:39.7 18.5mph 10 2:18.5 2 21:08.3 7:17/M 13:49.6 1:06:44.1  
7 153 Kenton Erickson 360 57 5 6:45.8 7 2:10.7 8 31:01.5 20.1mph 7 1:31.4 8 26:08.6 9:01/M 14:43.7 1:07:38.2  
8 157 Michael Joyce 354 55 10 7:37.7 5 1:54.5 9 31:37.1 19.7mph 4 1:02.0 7 25:33.2 8:49/M 14:50.0 1:07:44.6  
9 273 William Crouch 356 56 12 9:55.5 12 4:05.8 11 35:30.0 17.6mph 11 2:24.3 9 27:14.9 9:23/M 26:16.2 1:19:10.7  
10 288 Dan Owen 369 59 11 9:18.4 11 3:45.7 12 37:17.2 16.7mph 13 3:05.8 10 27:22.1 9:26/M 27:54.9 1:20:49.4  
11 307 Rod Kanard 363 57 8 7:10.9 3 1:34.1 5 29:33.6 21.1mph 12 3:02.0 13 42:27.1 14:38/M 30:53.4 1:23:47.9  
12 309 Bobby Young 367 58 13 10:26.3 9 2:48.9 14 40:22.5 15.5mph 6 1:18.5 11 29:02.3 10:01/M 31:04.1 1:23:58.6  
13 343 Keith Williams 368 58 6 7:00.4 13 5:30.3 13 37:41.5 16.6mph 14 3:44.6 12 42:00.0 14:29/M 43:02.5 1:35:57.0  
DQ DQ Joe Anders 361 57 1 5:03.5 2 1:27.0 2 26:48.8 23.3mph 1 0:42.9 DQ 12:40.9 4:22/M   46:43.3  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 320 Sandra Ladewig 437 63 2 8:45.1 2 3:22.7 2 40:56.3 15.2mph 1 1:57.5 1 31:26.8 10:50/M   1:26:28.6  
2 324 Tressa Story 435 60 1 7:51.9 1 1:52.0 1 39:02.1 16.0mph 2 2:05.7 3 37:29.7 12:56/M 1:52.8 1:28:21.5  
3 350 Gayla Coe 436 62 3 11:29.9 3 5:13.2 3 50:46.2 12.3mph 3 2:19.1 2 33:20.2 11:30/M 16:40.1 1:43:08.8  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 37 Greg Rosin 380 64 1 5:09.8 2 1:34.1 1 28:07.0 22.2mph 2 1:06.5 1 22:05.2 7:37/M   58:02.7  
2 163 William Vedder 373 60 2 5:39.0 3 1:36.3 2 29:48.0 20.9mph 1 1:00.0 7 30:07.0 10:23/M 10:07.7 1:08:10.4  
3 170 Jeffrey Gill 372 60 6 7:13.4 4 2:13.7 4 32:20.6 19.3mph 3 1:06.7 3 26:03.1 8:59/M 10:54.9 1:08:57.7  
4 171 James Vernon 374 60 4 7:02.8 5 2:20.1 5 32:36.9 19.1mph 5 1:38.3 2 25:23.9 8:45/M 10:59.5 1:09:02.3  
5 176 Clarence Meyer 377 62 3 6:26.2 1 1:33.4 3 30:47.5 20.3mph 4 1:22.6 6 29:04.7 10:01/M 11:11.8 1:09:14.6  
6 259 Michael Dean 376 62 9 8:04.9 7 3:27.9 6 33:29.1 18.6mph 8 2:02.6 8 30:14.1 10:26/M 19:16.0 1:17:18.8  
7 282 Ted Dom 379 63 5 7:07.2 9 4:35.4 8 38:32.7 16.2mph 7 2:00.9 4 27:42.5 9:33/M 21:56.1 1:19:58.9  
8 292 Jim Ladewig 378 63 7 7:46.9 6 2:59.7 9 41:04.5 15.2mph 6 1:43.7 5 27:59.6 9:39/M 23:31.8 1:21:34.5  
9 314 David Persha 375 61 8 8:00.7 8 4:05.1 7 37:07.3 16.8mph 9 3:04.2 9 32:31.0 11:13/M 26:45.6 1:24:48.3  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 354 Barbara Rogers 438 68 1 14:18.7 1 1:24.2 1 3:49.8 164mph     1 1:47:39.2 37:07/M   2:07:12.0  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 179 William Garner 382 66 1 6:15.9 2 1:48.9 2 33:12.7 18.8mph 1 1:24.1 1 26:48.3 9:14/M   1:09:30.1  
2 206 Steve Ohnimus 384 69 2 6:57.4 1 1:30.6 1 30:39.6 20.4mph 2 1:43.0 2 30:55.8 10:40/M 2:16.5 1:11:46.6  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 185 Richard Ullman 385 71 1 6:24.2 2 1:31.8 1 32:02.6 19.5mph 1 1:12.6 1 28:32.9 9:50/M   1:09:44.3  
2 353 Truman Barnett 387 74 2 13:26.3 1 1:17.6 2 48:40.2 12.8mph 2 3:32.3 2 45:59.9 15:51/M 43:12.1 1:52:56.4  
 
Top

Female 75 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 344 Marsha Smith 439 80 1 7:55.1 1 4:48.6 1 43:11.6 14.5mph 1 2:54.8 1 37:10.2 12:49/M   1:36:00.4  
 

Relay-Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Villela/villela Quireza 446 25 2 5:35.6 1 1:01.3 1 35:18.1 17.7mph 2 0:40.2 2 23:54.6 8:14/M   1:06:30.0  
2 2 Team Braniff 445 25 1 5:17.5 3 1:05.1 2 35:31.8 17.6mph 3 0:46.1 1 23:49.7 8:13/M 0:00.3 1:06:30.3  
3 3 Select Tri Girls 443 25 3 6:13.4 2 1:02.8 3 39:49.0 15.7mph 1 0:38.5 3 26:29.3 9:08/M 7:43.1 1:14:13.2  
 

Relay-Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Team Jacob 447 25 1 4:27.9 1 0:58.2 2 31:15.2 20.0mph 1 0:32.2 1 18:59.4 6:33/M   56:13.0  
2 2 Parker/hardy Meyers 440 25 2 5:18.6 4 1:21.3 1 28:46.5 21.7mph 2 0:40.0 2 20:17.9 7:00/M   56:24.5  
3 3 Beyer/beyer Nguyen 442 25 3 6:32.9 2 1:11.0 3 39:02.8 16.0mph 6 1:01.8 4 24:41.1 8:31/M 5:59.7 1:12:29.8  
4 4 Holly Harrison 430 55 4 6:55.6 3 1:21.1 4 39:33.1 15.8mph 4 0:51.3 6 31:59.4 11:02/M 14:10.6 1:20:40.7  
5 5 Stafford/markov Pippin 441 25 5 8:02.9 5 1:26.0 6 52:45.2 11.8mph 3 0:50.6 3 21:46.7 7:30/M 18:21.6 1:24:51.7  
6 6 One More Tri 444 25 6 12:55.3 6 1:42.5 5 42:07.8 14.8mph 5 0:59.6 5 30:38.0 10:34/M 21:53.3 1:28:23.3