Try Andy's Tri

Age Group Results

October 20, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-99

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Sarah Hankla 6 27 1 3:46.4 1 0:59.6 1 25:07.4 23.9MPH 1 0:37.4 1 18:48.9 6:16/M   49:19.9  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Robbie Wade 3 31 1 3:54.6 1 1:03.3 1 21:46.0 27.6MPH 1 1:01.0 1 14:22.8 4:47/M   42:07.8  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 57 Stacy Koscinski 577 44 1 5:23.9 1 1:49.7 1 26:52.6 22.3MPH 1 1:10.0 1 21:50.4 7:17/M   57:06.7  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 David Depinet 483 50 1 5:21.2 1 0:59.5 1 24:35.6 24.4MPH 1 0:57.3 1 18:31.5 6:10/M   50:25.3  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 30 Katelyn Elliott 218 13 1 4:26.8 1 0:58.8 1 29:35.2 20.3MPH 1 0:37.8 2 18:39.2 6:13/M   54:18.1  
2 154 Yara Shokeir 223 13 3 5:14.8 6 1:43.0 5 33:56.1 17.7MPH 2 0:49.8 3 22:34.6 7:31/M 10:00.4 1:04:18.5  
3 186 Kaylee Hayes 228 14 5 5:46.6 5 1:40.5 3 33:07.5 18.1MPH 7 1:07.5 6 24:49.8 8:16/M 12:14.1 1:06:32.2  
4 217 Angelica Villafuerte 224 13 8 6:30.9 3 1:33.6 10 35:57.8 16.7MPH 3 0:51.0 4 24:04.4 8:01/M 14:39.8 1:08:57.9  
5 218 Zaira Chico 220 13 4 5:22.6 13 2:28.4 4 33:09.6 18.1MPH 9 1:18.1 11 26:40.2 8:53/M 14:41.0 1:08:59.1  
6 247 Caroline Noyola 222 13 9 6:36.8 4 1:39.3 8 35:23.4 17.0MPH 14 2:55.5 5 24:31.5 8:10/M 16:48.6 1:11:06.8  
7 279 Samanta Aguilera 217 12 13 6:59.2 11 1:53.3 11 36:25.5 16.5MPH 10 1:26.1 9 26:00.5 8:40/M 18:26.7 1:12:44.8  
8 282 Noelle Nelson 216 11 7 6:22.1 7 1:47.3 13 36:47.1 16.3MPH 12 1:48.8 10 26:17.3 8:46/M 18:44.7 1:13:02.8  
9 298 Sydney Velasquez 233 14 16 8:37.3 9 1:50.2 6 34:39.4 17.3MPH 13 2:15.8 12 27:07.5 9:02/M 20:12.3 1:14:30.4  
10 299 Madison Hobbs 230 14 15 7:30.3 10 1:50.5 7 34:49.6 17.2MPH 11 1:27.5 13 28:58.3 9:39/M 20:18.2 1:14:36.3  
11 308 Katherine Muschalik 232 14 6 5:46.7 15 3:43.5 14 38:17.1 15.7MPH 8 1:13.1 8 25:56.7 8:39/M 20:39.3 1:14:57.4  
12 321 Paulina Ganem 221 13 14 7:20.9 16 3:53.5 15 38:28.6 15.6MPH 5 0:59.7 7 25:00.7 8:20/M 21:25.6 1:15:43.7  
13 330 Rose Herdejurgen 219 12 10 6:41.3 12 2:13.6 9 35:34.0 16.9MPH 6 1:03.9 14 31:12.6 10:24/M 22:27.4 1:16:45.5  
14 399 Yazmin Coronado 214 11 11 6:43.0 8 1:49.7 12 36:42.5 16.3MPH 4 0:53.8 15 38:33.2 12:51/M 30:24.3 1:24:42.4  
15 458 Lexi Harkrider 212 9 17 8:38.3 17 5:38.8 16 52:02.5 11.5MPH 16 38:08.2 1 0:01.6 0:00/M 50:11.5 1:44:29.6  
DNF DNF Mj Lopez-Aguirre 227 11 2 4:37.9 2 1:07.4 2 32:21.3 18.5MPH 15 4:08.1          
DNF DNF Monica Lopez-Aguirre 213 9 12 6:46.3 14 2:39.5                  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 25 Andres Lopez-Aguirre 29 14 3 4:23.3 1 1:00.3 3 27:59.0 21.4MPH 19 1:36.1 1 18:27.9 6:09/M   53:26.7  
2 27 Jack Stewart 37 14 7 4:58.9 3 1:03.1 1 26:19.7 22.8MPH 1 0:39.8 4 20:27.3 6:49/M 0:02.2 53:28.9  
3 34 Rodrigo Garza 13 11 4 4:32.8 2 1:01.8 2 27:46.7 21.6MPH 5 0:53.5 3 20:20.5 6:47/M 1:08.7 54:35.4  
4 69 Tristan Perez 12 13 8 5:07.5 8 1:42.4 7 31:04.0 19.3MPH 10 1:09.5 2 19:06.2 6:22/M 4:42.9 58:09.7  
5 77 Nicholas Balbin 19 12 5 4:32.9 6 1:31.6 6 30:07.8 19.9MPH 20 1:51.4 5 20:30.4 6:50/M 5:07.5 58:34.2  
6 78 Gunner Hobbs 22 13 12 5:50.7 9 1:48.5 5 28:31.1 21.0MPH 12 1:12.6 6 21:12.6 7:04/M 5:09.0 58:35.7  
7 94 Juan Pablo Ramirez 31 13 10 5:41.9 4 1:08.9 4 28:22.8 21.2MPH 8 0:57.4 8 23:37.4 7:52/M 6:21.8 59:48.6  
8 156 Tyler Presswood 30 13 1 3:50.1 13 2:40.5 9 32:21.1 18.5MPH 13 1:13.4 10 24:33.7 8:11/M 11:12.2 1:04:39.0  
9 177 Otto Gerstl 14 11 2 4:10.7 5 1:19.5 8 31:51.1 18.8MPH 4 0:47.8 12 27:41.8 9:14/M 12:24.2 1:05:51.0  
10 180 Richard Balbin 10 10 6 4:51.5 7 1:36.9 10 33:10.0 18.1MPH 2 0:43.9 11 25:50.0 8:37/M 12:45.7 1:06:12.5  
11 208 Jared Clark 20 13 9 5:30.8 15 2:43.7 11 33:55.7 17.7MPH 21 1:56.3 9 24:09.6 8:03/M 14:49.6 1:08:16.4  
12 292 Logan Schaunaman 16 11 19 7:54.8 17 4:29.6 15 37:04.3 16.2MPH 15 1:17.6 7 23:20.1 7:47/M 20:39.7 1:14:06.4  
13 323 Rodrigo Ramirez 15 11     23 10:00.5 13 36:20.3 16.5MPH 6 0:54.6 15 28:46.0 9:35/M 22:34.7 1:16:01.5  
14 336 Colin Cormier 36 14     22 9:05.4 16 37:14.7 16.1MPH 7 0:56.6 17 30:08.5 10:03/M 23:58.6 1:17:25.3  
15 345 Jackson West 34 13 17 7:10.2 18 4:39.3 14 36:30.6 16.4MPH 14 1:17.1 14 28:28.6 9:29/M 24:39.2 1:18:06.0  
16 357 William Seiler 26 13 20 7:56.9 11 2:06.9 17 37:55.2 15.8MPH 18 1:34.4 16 30:05.4 10:02/M 26:12.2 1:19:39.0  
17 372 Jack Chipman 27 13 18 7:37.8 10 1:57.2 18 39:07.8 15.3MPH 3 0:46.1 18 31:36.9 10:32/M 27:39.3 1:21:06.1  
18 377 Christopher Villafuerte 18 11 15 6:45.1 14 2:42.0 20 39:32.6 15.2MPH 9 1:09.1 19 31:46.4 10:35/M 28:28.5 1:21:55.3  
19 429 Brady Stults 33 13 14 6:41.1 20 5:06.8 19 39:14.3 15.3MPH 11 1:10.1 21 37:58.1 12:39/M 36:43.8 1:30:10.6  
20 434 Ricardo Moyano 25 12 16 7:03.7 21 5:40.3 12 36:13.9 16.6MPH 17 1:34.0 22 40:29.8 13:30/M 37:35.0 1:31:01.8  
21 444 Alexander Huynh 23 13 21 10:00.3 19 4:51.8 22 42:09.2 14.2MPH 22 2:34.4 20 33:48.2 11:16/M 39:57.3 1:33:24.1  
22 461 Grant Schweikhardt 17 11 13 6:28.7 16 2:48.3 24 1:09:33.0 8.63MPH 23 2:57.5 13 28:03.6 9:21/M 56:24.4 1:49:51.2  
23 462 Tyler Diamond 21 12     24 15:48.1 23 49:45.6 12.1MPH 16 1:27.4 23 45:29.8 15:10/M 59:04.2 1:52:31.0  
DNF DNF Caleb Dove 28 13 11 5:45.1 12 2:25.9 21 40:17.0 14.9MPH              
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 31 Paulina Rodriguez 238 15 4 4:34.9 1 1:03.2 4 29:07.9 20.6MPH 8 1:09.5 2 18:27.7 6:09/M   54:23.3  
2 47 Madeleine Hirsch 248 19 1 3:46.8 2 1:19.4 1 28:48.4 20.8MPH 4 1:04.6 4 21:16.0 7:05/M 1:52.0 56:15.4  
3 53 Maria Lopez-Aguirre 279 16     20 6:04.2 3 29:07.2 20.6MPH 3 1:04.5 3 20:30.0 6:50/M 2:22.6 56:46.0  
4 93 Heather Brooks 246 18 2 4:15.3 4 1:53.0 2 29:01.0 20.7MPH 5 1:05.9 7 23:30.4 7:50/M 5:22.4 59:45.8  
5 96 Adeli Block 249 18 3 4:31.7 5 1:59.9 8 30:43.3 19.5MPH 7 1:08.2 6 21:29.6 7:10/M 5:29.5 59:52.9  
6 104 Annette Harpole 253 19 12 5:53.7 7 2:08.7 6 30:04.4 20.0MPH 6 1:07.4 5 21:25.7 7:08/M 6:16.7 1:00:40.1  
7 114 Allison French 234 16 8 4:44.7 17 3:41.1 15 36:17.7 16.5MPH 18 3:12.9 1 13:28.6 4:29/M 7:01.8 1:01:25.2  
8 128 Alexa Johnson 254 19 7 4:42.9 10 2:25.5 7 30:20.2 19.8MPH 1 0:49.4 8 24:23.2 8:08/M 8:18.0 1:02:41.3  
9 164 Sarah Gorring 247 18 13 6:14.2 6 2:03.4 5 29:59.5 20.0MPH 16 1:23.5 12 25:31.5 8:30/M 10:49.0 1:05:12.4  
10 178 Kristen Dorazio 236 19 5 4:37.3 12 2:55.7 11 33:03.0 18.2MPH 2 1:01.6 9 24:26.7 8:09/M 11:41.1 1:06:04.4  
11 207 Laura Rodriguez 240 17 10 5:51.7 8 2:09.8 9 32:55.0 18.2MPH 10 1:16.4 13 26:02.4 8:41/M 13:52.2 1:08:15.5  
12 219 Maria Ramirez 237 15 9 5:16.3 3 1:51.3 12 33:49.9 17.7MPH 14 1:21.1 14 26:40.4 8:53/M 14:35.8 1:08:59.1  
13 270 Candice Bailey 251 19 14 6:34.1 18 4:08.8 10 33:01.2 18.2MPH 19 3:14.7 11 25:17.1 8:26/M 17:52.7 1:12:16.1  
14 303 Dominique Del Signore 242 17 15 6:36.0 9 2:18.4 19 39:08.1 15.3MPH 17 1:41.8 10 25:00.1 8:20/M 20:21.1 1:14:44.5  
15 325 Jennifer Depinet 252 19 19 7:54.4 19 4:44.6 13 34:24.1 17.4MPH 11 1:17.6 15 27:51.3 9:17/M 21:48.9 1:16:12.3  
16 328 Melissa Ridling 250 18 11 5:51.7 14 2:57.3 16 36:35.9 16.4MPH 15 1:21.3 16 29:53.8 9:58/M 22:16.8 1:16:40.2  
17 339 Victoria Herritage 229 15 6 4:38.3 11 2:39.8 18 37:08.3 16.2MPH 9 1:13.0 17 31:54.8 10:38/M 23:11.0 1:17:34.4  
18 366 Stephany Moyano 231 15 17 7:00.7 15 3:10.4 17 36:56.5 16.2MPH 13 1:19.0 18 32:19.3 10:46/M 26:22.7 1:20:46.0  
19 411 Abigail Hancock 243 17 18 7:10.0 16 3:25.3 14 36:12.9 16.6MPH 12 1:18.8 19 37:45.3 12:35/M 31:29.0 1:25:52.4  
DNF DNF Elizabeth Racine 245 18 16 6:56.3 13 2:57.0                  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 26 David Tolstyka 52 18 11 5:42.8 17 3:21.6 5 26:10.6 22.9MPH 19 2:01.5 1 16:10.0 5:23/M   53:26.7  
2 32 Momen Shokeir 40 15 4 4:19.8 3 1:01.8 9 28:33.3 21.0MPH 1 0:41.0 6 19:52.3 6:37/M 1:01.7 54:28.4  
3 35 Nathan Pantera 54 18 12 6:12.1 11 2:29.1 4 26:03.4 23.0MPH 21 2:15.7 2 17:35.8 5:52/M 1:09.4 54:36.2  
4 38 John Hesse 47 18 19 6:51.1 7 1:51.2 6 26:28.4 22.7MPH 7 1:02.4 4 18:47.8 6:16/M 1:34.2 55:01.0  
5 41 Tristan Tarpey 51 18 7 4:39.9 12 2:34.5 7 28:27.5 21.1MPH 15 1:33.9 3 18:27.0 6:09/M 2:16.3 55:43.0  
6 80 Tyler Park 59 19 10 5:31.3 9 2:10.7 12 30:21.5 19.8MPH 16 1:42.4 5 19:10.4 6:23/M 5:29.6 58:56.4  
7 81 Diego Coronado 61 19 5 4:31.4 5 1:12.8 10 29:17.3 20.5MPH 8 1:03.2 12 22:53.0 7:38/M 5:31.0 58:57.8  
8 112 Walker Raines 50 18 15 6:29.3 8 1:53.1 13 31:01.5 19.3MPH 12 1:25.5 8 20:23.6 6:48/M 7:46.5 1:01:13.3  
9 142 Jansen Brown 56 19 9 5:06.1 14 2:58.3 19 33:34.4 17.9MPH 13 1:27.7 9 20:33.6 6:51/M 10:13.5 1:03:40.3  
10 143 Riley Morgan 58 19 13 6:20.1 13 2:43.6 16 32:47.6 18.3MPH 10 1:17.0 10 20:40.6 6:53/M 10:22.4 1:03:49.2  
11 158 Kyle Sparrow 60 19 6 4:34.8 16 3:18.7 11 29:54.3 20.1MPH 11 1:23.4 16 25:34.3 8:31/M 11:18.9 1:04:45.6  
12 167 Jack Malanga 44 16 16 6:32.7 10 2:11.5 21 35:21.6 17.0MPH 9 1:12.3 7 20:03.6 6:41/M 11:55.0 1:05:21.8  
13 209 Justin Rose 39 16 18 6:44.4 22 3:53.1 15 31:59.3 18.8MPH 17 1:47.9 13 24:05.5 8:02/M 15:03.5 1:08:30.3  
14 237 Jay Rivera 38 15 17 6:43.7 21 3:52.7 18 33:19.2 18.0MPH 5 0:47.8 15 25:19.3 8:26/M 16:36.2 1:10:03.0  
15 248 Wesley Moncrief 48 18 21 8:47.0 19 3:41.1 20 34:13.2 17.5MPH 18 1:55.2 11 22:34.0 7:31/M 17:43.9 1:11:10.7  
16 264 Evan Cooper 57 19 14 6:23.1 18 3:27.3 22 36:08.7 16.6MPH     17 26:10.8 8:43/M 18:43.2 1:12:10.0  
17 352 Jadon West 41 16 22 8:48.4 20 3:46.7 23 40:18.1 14.9MPH 6 0:55.8 14 24:58.9 8:19/M 25:21.4 1:18:48.1  
18 418 Trey Triplett 53 18 23 10:26.4 23 4:05.4 17 33:13.7 18.1MPH 20 2:13.0 18 37:13.1 12:24/M 33:45.1 1:27:11.8  
DNF DNF Matt Carson 46 18 8 4:52.5 15 3:13.5 8 28:33.1 21.0MPH 22 2:18.7          
DQ DQ Michael Arishita 55 19 2 3:42.7 4 1:08.2 1 24:14.4 24.8MPH 3 0:44.1 DQ 10:50.3 3:37/M   40:39.8  
DQ DQ Carlos Salas II 49 19 20 7:48.3 6 1:46.2 14 31:50.7 18.8MPH 14 1:29.8 DQ 0:17.7 0:06/M   43:13.0  
DQ DQ J Tyler Henthorn 42 17 1 3:36.3 1 0:45.8 3 24:43.6 24.3MPH 4 0:44.2 DQ 14:43.3 4:54/M   44:33.5  
DQ DQ Zachary Henthorn 43 17 3 3:53.4 2 0:55.4 2 24:26.9 24.6MPH 2 0:43.2 DQ 14:34.7 4:51/M   44:33.8  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 16 Alison Smyth 8 23 3 4:21.4 3 1:04.5 1 27:03.9 22.2MPH 2 1:01.0 1 18:04.7 6:01/M   51:35.7  
2 20 Karyn Stern 266 22 4 4:29.7 1 1:00.3 2 27:11.0 22.1MPH 9 1:12.3 2 19:09.3 6:23/M 1:27.0 53:02.8  
3 51 Kat Racine 258 20 11 6:14.4 4 1:04.9 3 27:45.5 21.6MPH 8 1:11.4 4 20:06.7 6:42/M 4:47.3 56:23.1  
4 70 Jazlyn Payne 265 22 12 6:16.1 2 1:00.3 8 30:00.3 20.0MPH 1 0:51.9 3 20:01.8 6:40/M 6:34.7 58:10.5  
5 83 Sydney Currenti 257 20 1 3:40.9 6 1:21.2 4 27:48.4 21.6MPH 11 1:17.4 9 24:51.2 8:17/M 7:23.4 58:59.2  
6 85 Fernanda Rodriguez 255 20 7 5:16.5 11 1:46.5 7 29:58.9 20.0MPH 5 1:04.5 5 21:10.7 7:03/M 7:41.4 59:17.2  
7 131 Ashley De La Garza 259 21 14 6:27.0 9 1:36.5 12 31:13.4 19.2MPH 4 1:03.0 7 22:29.5 7:30/M 11:13.9 1:02:49.7  
8 138 Rachel Wilson 263 21 13 6:21.9 5 1:20.2 14 33:27.8 17.9MPH     6 22:08.9 7:23/M 11:43.2 1:03:19.0  
9 152 Margaret Harlow 261 21 2 4:21.1 8 1:28.0 9 30:03.4 20.0MPH 12 1:19.9 13 26:59.4 9:00/M 12:36.3 1:04:12.1  
10 162 Liz Rayfield 235 21 6 5:04.6 12 1:58.8 5 29:35.0 20.3MPH 7 1:07.7 15 27:21.0 9:07/M 13:31.5 1:05:07.3  
11 174 Lacey Eakes 264 22 5 4:58.5 10 1:44.1 10 30:41.5 19.6MPH 6 1:04.6 14 27:11.6 9:04/M 14:04.6 1:05:40.4  
12 179 Katelyn Ivey 267 23 19 8:45.8 7 1:26.5 11 30:53.8 19.4MPH 15 1:43.4 8 23:18.4 7:46/M 14:32.4 1:06:08.1  
13 187 Betsy Haberl 260 21 10 5:42.4 17 2:48.5 6 29:36.3 20.3MPH 13 1:34.2 12 26:51.9 8:57/M 14:57.6 1:06:33.4  
14 203 Christina Thompson 256 20 15 6:28.9 16 2:43.1 13 31:28.4 19.1MPH 14 1:37.9 11 25:24.8 8:28/M 16:07.4 1:07:43.2  
15 232 Allison Ned 271 24 8 5:24.9 15 2:26.8 15 35:30.4 16.9MPH 10 1:17.1 10 25:07.6 8:22/M 18:11.2 1:09:47.0  
16 334 Jillian Balser 275 21 17 7:13.8 14 2:26.3     18 39:17.7 17 28:17.7 9:26/M 25:39.8 1:17:15.6  
17 369 Rachel Hunt 262 22 18 8:05.2 19 3:42.5 16 39:43.9 15.1MPH 16 1:46.9 16 27:40.5 9:13/M 29:23.2 1:20:59.0  
18 392 Beverly Patuwo 269 24 16 6:55.0 13 2:16.2 17 40:27.0 14.8MPH 3 1:02.3 18 33:02.3 11:01/M 32:07.1 1:23:42.9  
19 460 Rachel Morales 268 23 9 5:40.8 18 3:34.7 18 45:45.9 13.1MPH 17 2:15.3 19 51:36.6 17:12/M 57:17.7 1:48:53.5  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Mark Saroni 5 24 4 3:54.0 2 0:58.0 1 23:02.1 26.0MPH 9 1:01.8 1 15:25.0 5:08/M   44:21.0  
2 5 Colin McCatharn 66 20 7 4:17.0 6 1:29.2 4 25:31.4 23.5MPH 7 0:57.7 2 15:54.3 5:18/M 3:48.7 48:09.8  
3 8 Clint Anders 79 23 15 5:48.8 10 1:51.5 3 24:32.5 24.5MPH 12 1:12.8 3 16:25.6 5:28/M 5:30.3 49:51.4  
4 13 Calvin Fusilier 64 20 1 3:28.9 8 1:40.2 8 26:35.7 22.6MPH 1 0:37.9 5 18:38.2 6:13/M 6:40.0 51:01.1  
5 15 David Robbins 77 22 13 5:20.4 5 1:18.1 5 25:40.1 23.4MPH 5 0:54.2 4 18:19.5 6:06/M 7:11.4 51:32.5  
6 17 Ryan Gill 82 24 8 4:46.3 3 1:09.5 6 26:07.8 23.0MPH 14 1:19.8 7 18:45.2 6:15/M 7:47.7 52:08.8  
7 19 Clayton Cruthirds 74 22 3 3:49.8 4 1:17.7 7 26:31.0 22.6MPH 2 0:49.1 9 20:06.6 6:42/M 8:13.2 52:34.3  
8 40 Ryan Brooks 69 21 9 4:57.9 12 2:19.4 10 27:57.1 21.5MPH 10 1:05.0 8 18:57.6 6:19/M 10:56.2 55:17.3  
9 59 Michael Wharton 76 22 10 5:04.3 7 1:33.0 9 27:47.7 21.6MPH 17 1:29.2 13 21:25.6 7:08/M 12:58.9 57:20.0  
10 64 Kyle Adams 62 20 14 5:35.8 14 2:24.0 12 29:23.1 20.4MPH 20 1:55.7 6 18:41.9 6:14/M 13:39.5 58:00.5  
11 110 Brandon Miller 70 21 12 5:20.2 16 2:53.0 13 30:13.2 19.9MPH 15 1:20.5 12 21:19.5 7:06/M 16:45.4 1:01:06.5  
12 130 Michael Fedun 63 20 5 4:01.2 9 1:46.1 14 31:01.2 19.3MPH 6 0:54.2 19 25:01.6 8:20/M 18:23.4 1:02:44.5  
13 135 Daniel Williams 85 24 6 4:14.1 11 2:12.7 16 32:01.7 18.7MPH 13 1:15.8 16 23:24.5 7:48/M 18:47.8 1:03:08.9  
14 147 Dillon Thomison 71 21 18 7:57.1 15 2:26.6 11 28:10.7 21.3MPH 19 1:46.9 18 23:39.8 7:53/M 19:40.2 1:04:01.3  
15 183 Will Derrick 80 24 19 7:59.9 17 2:53.6 17 33:02.8 18.2MPH 4 0:52.5 14 21:25.7 7:08/M 21:53.6 1:06:14.7  
16 213 Brandon Clark 91 21 17 7:35.1 21 3:47.1 18 33:28.1 17.9MPH 18 1:29.7 15 22:20.6 7:27/M 24:19.7 1:08:40.8  
17 242 Andrew Blauser 78 24 22 11:50.8 20 2:57.9 19 33:52.2 17.7MPH 11 1:12.2 10 20:30.0 6:50/M 26:02.2 1:10:23.3  
18 263 Davis Hairston 65 20 11 5:09.8 19 2:57.6 20 35:11.7 17.1MPH 22 2:03.8 20 26:43.7 8:54/M 27:45.8 1:12:06.9  
19 274 Barrett Toole 84 24 16 6:47.3 18 2:54.5 15 31:49.0 18.9MPH 16 1:28.5 21 29:30.5 9:50/M 28:08.9 1:12:30.0  
20 285 Kevin Wade 68 21 21 9:27.3 13 2:23.9 22 36:54.7 16.3MPH 8 1:01.6 17 23:31.7 7:50/M 28:58.3 1:13:19.4  
21 309 John McClanahan 75 22 20 9:26.4 22 6:39.8 21 35:46.3 16.8MPH 21 1:59.2 11 21:08.1 7:03/M 30:38.9 1:15:00.0  
22 464 Luke Yanker 72 21                 22 2:05:05.0 41:42/M 1:20:43.9 2:05:05.0  
DQ DQ Sean Chang 73 22 2 3:43.9 1 0:50.0 2 24:30.7 24.5MPH 3 0:51.5 DQ 15:33.9 5:11/M 1:09.1 45:30.2  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Liz Baugher 7 25 1 3:55.2 1 0:55.7 1 25:53.9 23.2MPH 2 1:00.0 1 18:27.7 6:09/M   50:12.7  
2 42 Sarah Pledger 289 28 15 6:39.5 2 1:03.9 2 27:05.1 22.2MPH 6 1:06.3 2 19:55.8 6:38/M 5:37.9 55:50.7  
3 61 Kassie Harris 9 27 4 4:43.6 32 29:53.8     0.10MPH     9 24:02.2 8:01/M 7:30.7 57:43.5  
4 79 Ally Green 273 25 3 4:25.0 3 1:16.7 3 28:02.5 21.4MPH 13 1:21.3 7 23:31.6 7:50/M 8:24.5 58:37.2  
5 82 Rivers Rice 290 27 6 5:33.7 4 1:22.1 4 28:49.3 20.8MPH 14 1:23.7 4 21:50.1 7:17/M 8:46.2 58:59.0  
6 108 Natalie Jansen 281 26 5 5:32.7 6 2:02.3 7 30:34.3 19.6MPH 5 1:04.1 3 21:48.5 7:16/M 10:49.4 1:01:02.2  
7 111 Caroline Egan 295 28 2 4:10.3 5 1:33.5 6 30:23.8 19.7MPH 18 1:38.8 6 23:26.7 7:49/M 11:00.5 1:01:13.3  
8 118 Maria Claudia Pabon 285 26 7 5:34.0 11 2:24.0 5 29:12.6 20.5MPH 11 1:17.4 5 22:59.9 7:40/M 11:15.4 1:01:28.1  
9 193 Melinda Mintz 299 28 8 5:52.9 20 3:35.3 9 32:00.5 18.8MPH 15 1:28.3 10 24:03.7 8:01/M 16:48.1 1:07:00.8  
10 212 Jaclyn Perkins 276 25 10 6:11.9 17 3:17.4 10 32:33.0 18.4MPH 4 1:03.5 12 25:34.1 8:31/M 18:27.3 1:08:40.1  
11 243 Katie Kerber 306 29 13 6:14.0 7 2:08.2     31 32:01.8 21 30:05.7 10:02/M 20:17.2 1:10:30.0  
12 244 Amanda Mickan 278 25 9 6:05.8 8 2:08.5 8 30:48.0 19.5MPH 8 1:09.3 22 30:33.1 10:11/M 20:32.2 1:10:45.0  
13 252 Megan Storm 286 26 17 7:05.3 22 3:43.8 11 33:56.8 17.7MPH 10 1:13.4 11 25:19.3 8:26/M 21:06.0 1:11:18.8  
14 271 Lisa Lin 308 29 29 9:35.3 9 2:09.3 13 34:58.7 17.2MPH 19 1:39.0 8 23:55.0 7:58/M 22:04.7 1:12:17.5  
15 320 Megan Waldrop 312 29 16 6:47.3 15 3:02.3 14 35:24.4 16.9MPH 7 1:06.7 14 27:17.1 9:06/M 25:25.1 1:15:37.9 2:00
16 327 Stephanie Currie 304 29 12 6:13.6 14 2:37.2 12 34:16.0 17.5MPH 17 1:33.3 24 31:52.5 10:37/M 26:20.0 1:16:32.8  
17 333 Lauren Wilde 313 29 14 6:38.9 13 2:30.4 17 37:10.7 16.1MPH 25 2:16.4 18 28:31.0 9:30/M 26:54.7 1:17:07.5  
18 355 Laura Irizarry 298 28 22 7:42.8 18 3:24.0 26 39:23.3 15.2MPH 27 2:42.5 13 26:14.6 8:45/M 29:14.6 1:19:27.4  
19 363 Danielle Holmes 297 28 18 7:08.1 30 5:44.9 16 36:51.7 16.3MPH 20 1:43.1 19 29:03.2 9:41/M 30:18.4 1:20:31.2  
20 368 Melanie Kania 282 26 20 7:29.4             33 1:13:27.9 24:29/M 30:44.5 1:20:57.3  
21 376 Stephanie Rosario 277 25 31 11:20.9 12 2:27.6 19 37:49.7 15.9MPH 23 2:12.5 17 27:57.8 9:19/M 31:35.9 1:21:48.7  
22 379 Michelle Havlock 274 25 19 7:25.5 19 3:29.0 21 38:02.5 15.8MPH 3 1:02.1 25 31:58.6 10:39/M 31:45.1 1:21:57.9  
23 385 Marina Olson 284 26 25 8:31.0 10 2:20.6 20 37:53.6 15.8MPH 1 0:49.8 27 33:08.5 11:03/M 32:30.9 1:22:43.7  
24 386 Kelly Groff 296 28 23 8:00.3 27 3:57.7 15 36:49.7 16.3MPH 26 2:22.9 23 31:36.1 10:32/M 32:34.0 1:22:46.8  
25 400 Lauryn Cruz 272 26 21 7:38.3 16 3:13.5 23 38:10.4 15.7MPH 24 2:13.9 28 33:34.2 11:11/M 34:37.7 1:24:50.5  
26 401 Michelle Morton 300 28 32 12:13.8 26 3:55.8 25 39:20.3 15.3MPH 21 2:02.9 15 27:22.2 9:07/M 34:42.4 1:24:55.2  
27 402 Jessica Ross 291 28 11 6:12.1 24 3:46.9 18 37:23.7 16.0MPH 16 1:30.7 29 36:04.8 12:01/M 34:45.6 1:24:58.4  
28 404 Glenda Emerson 305 29 28 9:27.6 25 3:52.9 24 38:35.9 15.6MPH 29 3:52.6 20 29:22.1 9:47/M 34:58.4 1:25:11.2  
29 423 Kelli Layden 283 26 26 8:42.9 21 3:35.6 29 44:39.4 13.4MPH 30 4:20.3 16 27:42.0 9:14/M 38:47.6 1:29:00.4  
30 428 Monica Corpuz 294 29 27 9:23.4 23 3:45.4 22 38:06.5 15.7MPH 12 1:20.8 31 37:26.1 12:29/M 39:49.7 1:30:02.5  
31 433 Daisy Castro 303 29 30 10:17.3 29 4:13.2 27 41:11.6 14.6MPH 28 2:47.4 26 32:19.8 10:46/M 40:36.8 1:30:49.5  
32 435 Kristin Dula 280 26     31 12:21.8 28 41:12.3 14.6MPH 9 1:10.5 30 36:54.0 12:18/M 41:25.9 1:31:38.7  
33 450 Leah Cables 288 28 24 8:07.4 28 4:13.2 30 45:29.0 13.2MPH 22 2:06.2 32 37:27.9 12:29/M 47:11.0 1:37:23.8  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Dustin Joubert 4 27 1 3:56.8 4 1:55.1 1 22:02.7 27.2MPH 6 0:56.2 1 15:58.8 5:19/M   44:49.8  
2 48 David Ladewig 92 25 2 4:15.9 2 1:16.8 5 27:49.7 21.6MPH 23 2:12.2 5 20:41.2 6:54/M 11:26.1 56:16.0  
3 54 Christopher Noonan 102 27 3 4:30.8 5 2:05.6 6 28:24.9 21.1MPH 21 1:54.4 3 20:01.7 6:40/M 12:07.6 56:57.5  
4 58 Christopher Quan 121 29 9 6:15.9 3 1:52.6 3 26:46.5 22.4MPH 16 1:34.7 6 20:43.7 6:54/M 12:23.7 57:13.5  
5 72 Keagan Stolhand 120 29 4 4:58.2 1 1:05.4 7 28:37.0 21.0MPH 13 1:28.7 8 22:07.0 7:22/M 13:26.6 58:16.5  
6 97 Ryan Bright 104 27 10 6:39.4 7 2:16.4 12 31:10.6 19.3MPH 1 0:45.3 2 19:14.8 6:25/M 15:16.8 1:00:06.7  
7 120 George Culler 88 25 13 7:56.6 8 2:24.0 10 30:17.7 19.8MPH 3 0:53.4 4 20:19.1 6:46/M 17:01.1 1:01:51.0  
8 137 Harwin Wo 109 27 8 6:12.7 11 2:34.8 17 32:52.3 18.3MPH 2 0:50.1 7 20:46.0 6:55/M 18:26.3 1:03:16.2  
9 155 Brian Jansen 101 26 11 7:24.8 14 2:42.9 11 30:33.0 19.6MPH 20 1:45.5 9 22:09.3 7:23/M 19:45.7 1:04:35.6  
10 170 Daniel Burtman 105 27 5 5:08.6 15 2:48.2 4 27:15.4 22.0MPH 14 1:31.2 17 26:48.3 8:56/M 20:42.0 1:05:31.8 2:00
11 230 Jon McIntee 112 29 6 5:14.9 17 2:56.8 24 37:00.2 16.2MPH 9 1:18.7 11 23:12.4 7:44/M 24:53.3 1:09:43.2  
12 238 David Dale 99 26 25 12:01.4 9 2:31.9 9 30:05.0 19.9MPH 5 0:54.7 12 24:30.3 8:10/M 25:13.6 1:10:03.5  
13 254 Jimmy Nguyen 108 28 12 7:43.1 10 2:32.2 13 31:11.2 19.2MPH 15 1:33.2 25 28:35.0 9:32/M 26:45.0 1:11:34.8  
14 266 Jason Mintz 114 28 16 8:21.1 19 3:05.8 16 32:48.5 18.3MPH 11 1:20.7 16 26:36.4 8:52/M 27:22.9 1:12:12.8  
15 267 Jonathan Reyes 122 29 23 10:57.5 6 2:05.8 15 31:32.6 19.0MPH 12 1:28.6 15 26:09.5 8:43/M 27:24.4 1:12:14.3  
16 269 Daniel Guier 111 28 15 8:12.8 23 4:38.9 8 29:34.5 20.3MPH 28 2:41.3 21 27:08.0 9:03/M 27:25.9 1:12:15.7  
17 272 Tim Le 118 29 17 8:40.3 12 2:39.9 14 31:17.6 19.2MPH 19 1:44.8 23 28:01.0 9:20/M 27:34.0 1:12:23.8  
18 277 Riley Hester 90 25 7 5:23.8 13 2:42.8 23 35:41.4 16.8MPH 17 1:36.9 22 27:14.8 9:05/M 27:50.0 1:12:39.9  
19 284 Kyle Campbell 87 25 21 9:34.4 18 3:03.1 19 33:56.8 17.7MPH 4 0:53.9 14 25:41.9 8:34/M 28:20.5 1:13:10.3  
20 319 Spencer Herritage 89 25 18 8:43.9 24 5:05.8 25 37:48.9 15.9MPH 8 1:12.7 10 22:42.4 7:34/M 30:44.0 1:15:33.9  
21 332 James Miller 113 28 19 8:44.6 21 3:57.2 21 34:47.7 17.2MPH 27 2:34.1 19 26:59.6 9:00/M 32:13.5 1:17:03.4  
22 337 Joshua Lee 83 25 14 8:09.1 27 5:37.8 20 34:34.2 17.4MPH 24 2:14.1 18 26:51.2 8:57/M 32:36.6 1:17:26.5  
23 338 Enrique Mena 119 29 26 12:36.5 16 2:49.0 18 33:26.2 17.9MPH 18 1:37.1 20 27:04.8 9:01/M 32:43.9 1:17:33.8  
24 391 Gregg Laswell 93 25 22 10:46.5 26 5:33.7 27 41:06.4 14.6MPH 10 1:20.5 13 24:47.2 8:16/M 38:44.6 1:23:34.4  
25 393 Aaron King 117 29 20 9:15.6 22 4:16.4 22 35:11.9 17.1MPH 26 2:32.4 27 32:26.6 10:49/M 38:53.2 1:23:43.0  
26 409 Bryan Villalon 97 25 24 11:20.5 20 3:57.0 26 38:57.8 15.4MPH 25 2:15.9 26 29:01.8 9:40/M 40:43.4 1:25:33.3  
27 416 Charles Heath 100 26     28 11:23.9 28 45:00.0 13.3MPH 22 2:11.7 24 28:33.3 9:31/M 42:19.2 1:27:09.0  
DQ DQ Benjamin Baxter 86 25     25 5:25.3 2 23:47.7 25.2MPH 7 1:03.5 DQ 16:03.9 5:21/M 1:30.7 46:20.5  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 23 Kathy Sanford 339 34 2 4:34.1 2 1:28.5 1 26:04.4 23.0MPH 3 1:00.6 1 20:09.4 6:43/M   53:17.2  
2 56 Katherine Proko 326 32 8 6:21.3 3 1:28.7 2 27:24.9 21.9MPH 8 1:20.3 2 20:27.8 6:49/M 3:46.0 57:03.2  
3 100 Kristin Frizzell 315 31 3 5:10.4 6 1:53.9 3 29:12.1 20.5MPH 1 0:48.8 3 23:16.7 7:45/M 7:04.9 1:00:22.2  
4 134 Lauren Jesiolowski 329 32 6 6:03.0 4 1:42.3 4 30:29.8 19.7MPH 7 1:16.6 4 23:24.2 7:48/M 9:38.9 1:02:56.1  
5 240 Elisa Davis 322 31 1 4:32.1 1 1:27.3 7 33:25.0 18.0MPH 6 1:13.6 11 29:26.6 9:49/M 16:47.5 1:10:04.7  
6 249 Gesine Michold 330 33 13 7:52.3 5 1:46.5 6 33:08.6 18.1MPH 5 1:02.9 8 27:20.3 9:07/M 17:53.6 1:11:10.9  
7 297 Bethany Lockwood 309 30 12 7:01.9 10 2:25.1 10 34:43.7 17.3MPH 4 1:01.9 10 29:14.4 9:45/M 21:10.0 1:14:27.2  
8 310 Ally Daum 321 31 9 6:47.6 15 3:36.3 9 34:38.6 17.3MPH 2 0:56.1 9 29:04.8 9:41/M 21:46.3 1:15:03.5  
9 314 Diane Ngo 311 30 10 6:49.3 7 1:54.0 5 32:31.9 18.5MPH 10 1:48.5 17 32:15.4 10:45/M 22:02.1 1:15:19.3  
10 326 Sara Allison 302 30 7 6:10.6 11 2:37.0 8 34:04.2 17.6MPH 14 2:20.2 15 31:06.9 10:22/M 23:01.8 1:16:19.0  
11 341 Carolyn Kiefer 324 31 4 5:15.1 8 2:07.4 17 43:05.9 13.9MPH 15 2:30.4 5 24:44.7 8:15/M 24:26.4 1:17:43.6  
12 350 Amanda Staudt 340 34 14 8:12.2 12 2:46.0 12 37:54.1 15.8MPH 16 2:52.2 7 26:56.3 8:59/M 25:23.8 1:18:41.1  
13 356 Lorelea Samano 333 33 19 10:56.6 9 2:16.9 14 38:13.5 15.7MPH 9 1:40.1 6 26:30.6 8:50/M 26:20.7 1:19:37.9  
14 397 Ashley Sullivan 335 33     17 4:40.9 18 45:38.8 13.1MPH 12 2:04.6 12 29:48.4 9:56/M 30:55.6 1:24:12.8 2:00
15 398 Aydee Cruz 320 31 17 9:01.5 16 4:14.5 13 37:57.5 15.8MPH 17 3:03.6 13 30:14.9 10:05/M 31:15.0 1:24:32.2  
16 431 Natalie Wilkins 344 34 16 8:22.9 20 6:51.4 11 37:31.1 16.0MPH 20 5:48.6 16 32:09.7 10:43/M 37:26.8 1:30:44.0  
17 436 Ina Cunningham 331 33 18 10:45.7 13 2:48.2 16 41:04.0 14.6MPH 11 1:53.1 20 35:09.9 11:43/M 38:24.0 1:31:41.2  
18 445 Emily Storm 317 30 11 6:50.9 19 6:35.7 19 46:52.2 12.8MPH 18 3:22.1 14 30:34.2 10:11/M 40:58.0 1:34:15.2  
19 446 Kimberly Baiamonte 319 32 15 8:20.4 18 6:30.0 15 40:47.9 14.7MPH 19 5:38.7 18 33:01.4 11:00/M 41:01.4 1:34:18.6  
20 457 Sara Weber 327 31 5 5:31.1 14 2:58.9 20 58:34.6 10.2MPH 13 2:15.7 19 33:40.3 11:13/M 49:43.5 1:43:00.7  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Patrick Dougherty 1 34 1 3:51.0 2 1:01.0 1 23:01.6 26.1MPH 4 0:55.3 1 15:57.4 5:19/M   44:46.4  
2 6 Erlend Engum 151 34 4 4:43.5 1 0:51.8 5 25:18.8 23.7MPH 2 0:48.3 2 17:04.0 5:41/M 4:00.1 48:46.5  
3 14 Adam Brennen 130 31     26 6:10.2 3 24:50.7 24.2MPH 3 0:51.8 3 19:21.7 6:27/M 6:28.2 51:14.6  
4 22 Ryan Silva 139 31 6 5:01.0 8 1:50.4 4 25:10.7 23.8MPH 7 1:03.8 4 20:04.0 6:41/M 8:23.7 53:10.1  
5 52 Jonathan Haynes 134 31 8 5:29.1 11 2:04.2 8 27:37.8 21.7MPH 10 1:18.9 5 20:09.1 6:43/M 11:52.9 56:39.3  
6 73 Justin Johns 127 31 14 6:44.1 10 2:02.0 6 26:30.4 22.6MPH 19 2:02.9 6 21:12.2 7:04/M 13:45.4 58:31.8  
7 76 Christopher Johnson 136 32 5 4:51.3 9 2:01.2 7 27:20.5 22.0MPH 18 2:01.9 7 22:18.5 7:26/M 13:47.2 58:33.6  
8 102 Rodney Dove 150 33 7 5:05.3 12 2:11.1 10 27:55.5 21.5MPH     13 25:23.8 8:28/M 15:49.5 1:00:35.9  
9 107 Andrew Shipper 147 33 15 6:49.3 7 1:49.3 11 28:02.1 21.4MPH 13 1:28.7 8 22:51.7 7:37/M 16:14.9 1:01:01.3  
10 132 Patrick Folts 140 32 11 6:01.8 6 1:21.9 9 27:51.9 21.5MPH 8 1:07.0 16 26:28.3 8:49/M 18:04.5 1:02:51.0  
11 136 Ron Zach 160 34 2 3:53.1 4 1:13.2 13 29:00.3 20.7MPH 16 1:42.8 19 27:20.6 9:07/M 18:23.8 1:03:10.2  
12 173 Danny Vanaphan 129 30 18 7:58.4 18 2:51.3 12 28:18.9 21.2MPH 24 2:46.3 10 23:43.8 7:54/M 20:52.5 1:05:38.9  
13 196 David Wilhelm 159 34 10 5:59.5 5 1:20.0 15 31:44.4 18.9MPH 25 2:50.9 12 25:19.4 8:26/M 22:28.1 1:07:14.5  
14 215 Ryan Rocheleau 143 32 13 6:43.6 24 4:07.5 17 33:08.9 18.1MPH 12 1:21.9 9 23:33.5 7:51/M 24:09.2 1:08:55.6  
15 229 Glen Smith 145 33 9 5:52.1 15 2:23.9 21 34:44.0 17.3MPH 6 0:58.0 15 25:42.4 8:34/M 24:54.1 1:09:40.5  
16 245 Brandon Adame 2 30 20 8:21.0 22 3:42.0 14 29:22.5 20.4MPH 22 2:41.5 17 26:46.8 8:55/M 26:07.7 1:10:54.1  
17 259 Andrew Ward 153 33 17 7:54.1 21 3:31.7 23 35:00.6 17.1MPH 5 0:57.5 11 24:28.9 8:09/M 27:06.5 1:11:52.9  
18 276 Eric Cagle 126 31 12 6:19.6 16 2:43.1 16 33:08.9 18.1MPH 15 1:40.4 21 28:44.8 9:35/M 27:50.6 1:12:37.0  
19 312 Justin Cables 125 30 16 6:57.2 25 4:15.2 18 33:34.7 17.9MPH 20 2:22.4 20 28:03.1 9:21/M 30:26.4 1:15:12.8  
20 331 Peter Ly 154 34 24 12:37.2 14 2:21.1 22 34:56.5 17.2MPH 11 1:21.6 14 25:30.8 8:30/M 32:01.1 1:16:47.5  
21 347 Cliff Mistretta 141 32 22 11:05.1 19 3:18.1 20 34:35.3 17.3MPH 21 2:36.1 18 26:47.1 8:56/M 33:35.4 1:18:21.8  
22 374 Benjamin Drews 131 31 23 11:12.4 17 2:43.2 24 35:01.3 17.1MPH 17 1:45.7 22 30:39.7 10:13/M 36:36.0 1:21:22.4  
23 381 Andrew Parker 137 32 25 12:42.6 13 2:18.4 19 33:47.9 17.8MPH 9 1:11.2 23 32:13.3 10:44/M 37:27.2 1:22:13.6  
24 394 Benjamin Proko 142 32 3 4:27.5 3 1:04.2 2 23:43.5 25.3MPH 1 0:40.4 26 54:04.1 18:01/M 39:13.5 1:24:00.0  
25 403 Damon Gier 152 33 19 8:15.4 20 3:27.9 26 36:57.3 16.2MPH 14 1:36.2 24 34:48.8 11:36/M 40:19.5 1:25:05.9  
26 424 Brian Striegold 158 34 21 8:43.1 23 4:05.6 25 35:55.7 16.7MPH 23 2:42.1 25 37:37.2 12:32/M 44:17.4 1:29:03.8  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 Katy Stibrich 341 35 1 4:02.9 1 0:54.3 1 25:50.1 23.2MPH 1 0:41.7 1 18:57.1 6:19/M   50:26.2  
2 116 Demi Wilkes 381 39 8 5:20.6 5 1:41.1 5 29:37.2 20.3MPH 4 1:03.0 6 23:44.8 7:55/M 11:00.6 1:01:26.8  
3 123 Katherine Edwards 352 36 10 6:02.7 2 1:09.2 3 29:12.1 20.5MPH 19 1:59.8 5 23:42.3 7:54/M 11:40.0 1:02:06.3  
4 127 Erin Thibodeaux 349 35 9 5:59.0 14 2:24.4 6 29:54.5 20.1MPH 6 1:09.2 4 23:13.9 7:44/M 12:14.8 1:02:41.1  
5 144 Jessica Baxter 364 39 11 6:13.6 11 2:05.0 2 28:49.8 20.8MPH 3 1:01.9 14 25:43.3 8:34/M 13:27.5 1:03:53.7  
6 145 Kim Kelley 359 37 3 4:23.1 10 2:04.3 8 30:02.5 20.0MPH 13 1:41.1 13 25:42.6 8:34/M 13:27.5 1:03:53.8  
7 163 Shannon Houlihan 345 35 6 5:10.4 4 1:34.5 11 31:53.4 18.8MPH 10 1:34.2 9 24:56.5 8:19/M 14:42.8 1:05:09.1  
8 184 Jennifer Miller 368 39 16 7:12.0 6 1:44.3 9 30:14.1 19.8MPH 5 1:08.2 15 25:58.8 8:39/M 15:51.3 1:06:17.5  
9 195 Tara Daley 351 36 14 6:30.6 8 1:49.7 7 29:56.6 20.0MPH 2 0:44.6 17 28:10.0 9:23/M 16:45.4 1:07:11.7  
10 197 Heather Weis 371 38     27 42:40.6         7 24:37.5 8:12/M 16:51.9 1:07:18.2  
11 206 Tara West 363 37 5 5:08.7 17 3:10.8 12 32:31.5 18.5MPH 21 2:06.6 12 25:13.8 8:24/M 17:45.2 1:08:11.5  
12 227 Andrea Adamczak 356 38 7 5:14.6 7 1:45.3 10 31:21.7 19.1MPH 18 1:57.5 20 29:11.1 9:44/M 19:04.2 1:09:30.5  
13 231 Emily Lischer 376 39 15 6:47.4 9 1:50.7 14 34:16.0 17.5MPH 17 1:46.7 10 25:02.8 8:21/M 19:17.6 1:09:43.9  
14 262 Angela Ianculoriu 365 38 13 6:20.0 15 2:39.7 20 36:29.6 16.4MPH 14 1:42.1 8 24:51.3 8:17/M 21:36.6 1:12:02.8  
15 280 Shae Pauler 361 37 23 8:56.7 21 3:39.1 18 36:04.3 16.6MPH 11 1:34.5 2 22:39.8 7:33/M 22:28.3 1:12:54.6  
16 313 Yvonne Hsu 374 39 26 14:02.2 16 2:56.1 13 33:32.4 17.9MPH 16 1:42.3 3 23:00.1 7:40/M 24:47.1 1:15:13.4  
17 315 Deborah Mandeville 367 38 4 4:53.0 12 2:07.6 24 36:59.5 16.2MPH 15 1:42.3 21 29:40.6 9:53/M 24:56.9 1:15:23.2  
18 322 Jana Unger 379 39 24 9:59.4 18 3:11.7 15 34:26.7 17.4MPH 12 1:38.1 16 26:42.4 8:54/M 25:32.3 1:15:58.5  
19 324 Kim Stech 355 36 18 7:33.6 24 4:18.8 23 36:51.6 16.3MPH 23 2:18.6 11 25:04.5 8:21/M 25:41.0 1:16:07.2  
20 362 Yael Iffergan 354 36 17 7:15.7 26 5:25.7 22 36:47.8 16.3MPH 22 2:09.9 19 28:38.6 9:33/M 29:51.6 1:20:17.8  
21 365 Gena Hyde 346 35 22 8:30.0 25 4:25.8 21 36:41.2 16.4MPH 24 2:45.4 18 28:16.9 9:25/M 30:13.1 1:20:39.4  
22 370 Kathleen Hurtado 353 36 20 7:58.1 13 2:11.9 17 35:42.4 16.8MPH 7 1:10.6 22 33:56.7 11:19/M 30:33.6 1:20:59.8  
23 380 Beth Wing 372 38 12 6:18.7 20 3:35.3 19 36:23.0 16.5MPH 8 1:16.3 24 34:29.6 11:30/M 31:36.8 1:22:03.1  
24 426 Karen Dulyunan 358 37 21 8:22.1 19 3:31.6 25 41:07.6 14.6MPH 20 2:04.2 23 34:23.3 11:28/M 39:02.8 1:29:29.1  
25 443 Heidi Etter 336 35 19 7:51.0 23 4:09.2 16 35:10.4 17.1MPH 26 4:24.7 26 41:38.1 13:53/M 42:47.4 1:33:13.6  
26 456 Brigitte Radulovich 377 39 25 10:02.1 22 3:49.6 26 42:45.7 14.0MPH 25 3:22.7 25 39:19.0 13:06/M 48:52.9 1:39:19.2  
DQ DQ Dana Jacob 347 35 2 4:05.3 3 1:30.7 4 29:31.4 20.3MPH 9 1:30.7 DQ 12:06.8 4:02/M   48:45.0  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 33 Justin Sternberg 191 38 14 6:17.1 7 1:15.3 5 26:34.7 22.6MPH 22 1:38.5 2 18:43.1 6:14/M   54:29.0  
2 37 Gilbert De Leon 164 35 15 6:25.3 6 1:10.5 3 24:44.7 24.3MPH 15 1:22.2 7 21:07.3 7:02/M 0:21.2 54:50.2  
3 44 Mark Hopkins 178 36 7 5:40.8 8 1:17.1 6 26:46.8 22.4MPH 7 1:01.3 8 21:14.3 7:05/M 1:31.6 56:00.6  
4 45 Paul Hailey 202 39 10 5:53.8 4 1:05.4 10 27:19.5 22.0MPH 9 1:11.1 6 20:35.6 6:52/M 1:36.6 56:05.6  
5 50 Chris Heins 173 36 9 5:46.8 10 1:21.6 8 27:07.5 22.1MPH 23 1:47.1 5 20:19.7 6:46/M 1:53.8 56:22.9  
6 55 Gilberto Sustache 211 39     40 7:05.2 13 28:14.1 21.3MPH 14 1:21.0 3 20:17.9 6:46/M 2:29.3 56:58.4  
7 74 Joshua Stibrich 177 36 2 3:57.9 9 1:21.2 7 27:07.1 22.1MPH 13 1:19.5 21 24:46.9 8:15/M 4:03.7 58:32.8  
8 86 Matt Davis 155 35 5 4:53.6 19 2:03.4 19 29:50.6 20.1MPH 11 1:16.5 9 21:15.3 7:05/M 4:50.5 59:19.6  
9 88 Luis Franco 170 37 11 5:57.4 15 1:55.7 12 28:13.3 21.3MPH 20 1:35.4 10 21:43.1 7:14/M 4:56.0 59:25.0  
10 92 Christopher Halaska 165 35 13 6:05.5 20 2:13.7 16 28:51.3 20.8MPH 33 2:10.6 4 20:19.4 6:46/M 5:11.7 59:40.8  
11 98 David Bozeman 162 35 19 6:45.4 5 1:09.2 9 27:14.0 22.0MPH 17 1:23.1 13 23:35.2 7:52/M 5:38.1 1:00:07.1  
12 124 John Scott Reaves 207 39 6 4:55.6 12 1:50.8 15 28:50.9 20.8MPH 34 2:11.7 16 24:27.4 8:09/M 7:47.6 1:02:16.7  
13 125 Felipe Perez 176 36 22 7:07.6 11 1:43.0 18 29:40.1 20.2MPH 19 1:34.1 11 22:15.6 7:25/M 7:51.6 1:02:20.7  
14 126 Adam Josef 193 38 12 6:02.5 23 2:19.0 14 28:38.4 21.0MPH 16 1:22.6 14 24:03.6 8:01/M 7:57.1 1:02:26.2  
15 140 Michael Pita 206 39 8 5:46.5 17 2:01.6 11 27:26.5 21.9MPH 24 1:47.7 27 26:18.1 8:46/M 8:51.5 1:03:20.6  
16 150 Thomas Nguyen 186 37 35 9:44.2 37 4:25.9 28 32:44.0 18.3MPH 39 4:45.3 1 12:26.9 4:09/M 9:37.4 1:04:06.5  
17 194 Jason Bright 163 35 24 7:41.4 14 1:55.3 24 32:00.0 18.8MPH 5 0:55.1 19 24:38.0 8:13/M 12:40.9 1:07:09.9  
18 199 Mark Griffith 201 39 23 7:35.1 24 2:20.2 20 30:50.7 19.5MPH 27 1:52.3 20 24:46.4 8:15/M 12:55.9 1:07:25.0  
19 201 Erwin Gonzalez 171 37 27 8:15.0 18 2:01.7 21 31:20.7 19.1MPH 6 0:55.2 23 25:01.4 8:20/M 13:05.1 1:07:34.2  
20 202 Chris Thigpen 188 38 20 7:00.7 21 2:14.5 27 32:14.0 18.6MPH 21 1:36.4 17 24:34.7 8:11/M 13:11.5 1:07:40.6  
21 210 Matt Childs 190 38 18 6:35.1 16 1:57.1 22 31:35.4 19.0MPH 25 1:48.8 29 26:36.4 8:52/M 14:04.1 1:08:33.1  
22 224 David Bendezu 199 39 36 10:41.4 28 2:35.3 17 29:04.6 20.6MPH 1 0:42.5 26 26:10.1 8:43/M 14:45.1 1:09:14.1  
23 234 Brian Groff 172 36 28 8:28.2 27 2:32.2 23 31:39.1 19.0MPH 26 1:51.4 24 25:18.1 8:26/M 15:20.1 1:09:49.1  
24 239 Travis Stratton 210 39 21 7:06.2 22 2:19.0 25 32:02.6 18.7MPH 31 2:02.0 28 26:33.5 8:51/M 15:34.5 1:10:03.5  
25 261 Eric Arabie 181 37 26 8:11.9 25 2:30.6 32 34:34.4 17.4MPH 35 2:27.6 15 24:17.1 8:06/M 17:32.7 1:12:01.7  
26 275 Scott Evans 200 39 30 8:53.0 35 4:17.0 26 32:08.1 18.7MPH 36 2:39.0 18 24:37.1 8:12/M 18:05.4 1:12:34.4  
27 287 Ryan Almon 198 39 16 6:30.3 26 2:31.5 29 33:03.2 18.2MPH 12 1:19.1 30 30:07.4 10:02/M 19:02.5 1:13:31.6  
28 289 Lance Hollis 167 35 31 8:55.3 30 3:16.1 30 33:14.7 18.1MPH 38 3:30.5 22 24:48.1 8:16/M 19:15.8 1:13:44.8  
29 293 Scott Schaunaman 195 38 25 7:55.7 38 4:26.5 33 36:37.5 16.4MPH 32 2:05.3 12 23:01.5 7:40/M 19:37.7 1:14:06.7  
30 344 Miguel Moreno 175 36 29 8:40.8 34 4:09.0 35 37:57.8 15.8MPH 8 1:10.5 25 25:56.1 8:39/M 23:25.3 1:17:54.3  
31 383 Jose Hurtado 168 36 17 6:30.3 13 1:54.7 31 33:42.0 17.8MPH 29 1:57.6 36 38:23.8 12:48/M 27:59.5 1:22:28.6  
32 413 Raza Khan 184 37 37 10:48.9 31 3:36.8 36 39:19.6 15.3MPH     32 32:31.8 10:50/M 31:48.1 1:26:17.2  
33 422 Eric Van Kirk 197 38 33 9:01.9 33 3:58.7 37 39:26.7 15.2MPH 18 1:30.0 34 34:54.4 11:38/M 34:22.8 1:28:51.8  
34 438 Mathew Yelvington 179 36 32 9:01.0 29 2:54.1 39 45:16.4 13.3MPH 10 1:13.6 33 33:46.0 11:15/M 37:42.3 1:32:11.3  
35 442 Ross Doctoroff 169 36 38 12:33.5 32 3:57.1 34 37:37.5 16.0MPH 37 2:42.8 35 36:20.1 12:07/M 38:42.1 1:33:11.2  
36 454 Baber Khan 194 39 39 19:21.3 36 4:22.8 38 43:01.7 13.9MPH 28 1:55.5 31 30:19.7 10:06/M 44:32.2 1:39:01.2  
37 459 Jason Sweny 196 38 34 9:17.6 39 5:25.6 40 45:43.8 13.1MPH 30 1:58.2 37 44:00.5 14:40/M 51:56.7 1:46:25.8  
DQ DQ Aaron Thomas 189 37 1 3:22.7 1 0:38.5 4 24:51.6 24.1MPH 4 0:51.5 DQ 15:08.6 5:03/M   44:53.2  
DQ DQ Brent De Jong 187 38 3 4:18.2 3 1:04.5 1 23:49.2 25.2MPH 3 0:46.2 DQ 15:34.4 5:11/M   45:32.8  
DQ DQ Julien Merienne 174 36 4 4:23.3 2 1:03.2 2 23:51.6 25.2MPH 2 0:45.1 DQ 16:27.8 5:29/M   46:31.2  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 66 Brandee Bratton 552 40 1 5:27.1 2 1:37.7 3 29:15.4 20.5MPH 1 1:01.1 1 20:47.7 6:56/M   58:09.1  
2 106 Christi Moore 568 42 4 5:43.8 9 2:42.4 4 29:27.6 20.4MPH 16 1:49.2 2 21:07.9 7:02/M 2:41.9 1:00:51.1  
3 109 Mikki Hebl 585 44 5 5:52.4 6 2:11.0 2 29:11.3 20.6MPH 13 1:38.8 3 22:10.8 7:23/M 2:55.3 1:01:04.5  
4 148 Sylvia Escobedo 581 44 3 5:38.9 3 1:37.8 7 30:31.1 19.7MPH 6 1:25.6 7 24:50.9 8:17/M 5:55.4 1:04:04.6  
5 165 Jo Gifford 582 44 10 6:24.4 5 1:54.5 9 31:14.9 19.2MPH 15 1:41.0 5 23:59.8 8:00/M 7:05.7 1:05:14.8  
6 176 Carolyn Barron 574 44 11 6:28.2 1 1:24.0 6 30:12.9 19.9MPH     13 27:42.8 9:14/M 7:38.9 1:05:48.1  
7 182 Patti Kimmel 562 41 13 6:40.1 16 3:03.9 12 31:35.4 19.0MPH 17 1:52.3 4 23:02.5 7:41/M 8:05.2 1:06:14.3  
8 189 Alison Septimus 557 40 16 7:07.5 18 3:29.6 8 30:47.1 19.5MPH 2 1:04.5 6 24:13.1 8:04/M 8:32.8 1:06:41.9  
9 198 Shauna Hall 580 43 14 6:58.2 8 2:35.2 11 31:28.1 19.1MPH 8 1:28.4 8 24:53.0 8:18/M 9:13.9 1:07:23.1  
10 200 Kristen Brandt 559 40 2 5:28.6 10 2:44.8 10 31:15.4 19.2MPH 25 2:35.3 9 25:24.5 8:28/M 9:19.6 1:07:28.8  
11 246 Heather Parker 564 41 22 8:42.6 21 3:40.3 5 29:35.5 20.3MPH 21 2:11.7 10 26:53.2 8:58/M 12:54.3 1:11:03.5  
12 260 Julie Sutherland 571 42 15 7:00.5 11 2:45.3 15 33:45.7 17.8MPH 3 1:05.7 12 27:23.1 9:08/M 13:51.2 1:12:00.3  
13 290 Fabiola Garrido 558 40 18 7:34.7 14 2:57.2 19 34:36.4 17.3MPH 12 1:38.5 11 27:11.2 9:04/M 15:48.9 1:13:58.1  
14 295 Elaine Ward 572 42 20 8:02.5 7 2:21.7 14 32:54.3 18.2MPH 14 1:39.9 16 29:13.2 9:44/M 16:02.6 1:14:11.7  
15 305 Jennifer Kuhl 567 42 19 7:59.5 4 1:50.9 13 31:46.3 18.9MPH 26 2:51.1 17 30:18.9 10:06/M 16:37.7 1:14:46.9  
16 317 Jackie David 561 41 21 8:09.5 20 3:37.2 16 33:54.3 17.7MPH 18 2:00.6 15 27:47.9 9:16/M 17:20.6 1:15:29.7  
17 358 Michelle Reddick 569 42 6 6:04.4 25 4:24.1 20 35:27.0 16.9MPH 7 1:26.5 20 32:20.6 10:47/M 21:33.6 1:19:42.7  
18 361 Shannon Parker 565 41 23 9:31.5 23 4:07.3 22 36:23.9 16.5MPH 20 2:10.9 14 27:42.9 9:14/M 21:47.5 1:19:56.7  
19 373 Kimberly Rollins 570 42 12 6:36.0 15 3:01.6 17 33:57.1 17.7MPH 9 1:34.1 23 36:08.1 12:03/M 23:07.9 1:21:17.1  
20 384 Jennifer Diamond 566 42 8 6:15.6 26 4:58.2 21 35:53.7 16.7MPH 22 2:16.8 21 33:15.5 11:05/M 24:30.8 1:22:40.0  
21 388 Jennifer Triplett 579 44 7 6:09.8 13 2:54.8 18 34:12.0 17.5MPH 24 2:23.5 26 37:24.5 12:28/M 24:55.7 1:23:04.9  
22 395 Jeni Scarborough 556 40 9 6:21.4 17 3:27.1 24 38:07.3 15.7MPH 23 2:19.7 22 33:44.2 11:15/M 25:50.8 1:24:00.0  
23 408 April Ontiveros 554 40 24 9:33.4 24 4:21.8 25 39:27.9 15.2MPH 5 1:10.3 18 30:57.4 10:19/M 27:21.7 1:25:30.9  
24 415 Gina Ellis 575 44 17 7:10.5 22 4:01.0 23 36:46.4 16.3MPH 11 1:34.8 24 37:08.6 12:23/M 28:32.3 1:26:41.5  
25 420 Susan Puckett 555 40 26 9:55.8 19 3:32.3 26 39:45.1 15.1MPH 19 2:01.8 19 32:05.9 10:42/M 29:11.9 1:27:21.1  
26 440 Lisa Lauter 563 42 25 9:52.2 12 2:49.1 27 41:06.3 14.6MPH 10 1:34.3 25 37:15.9 12:25/M 34:28.8 1:32:38.0  
DQ DQ Siv Hilde Houmb 373 40     0:00.0 1 13:57.4 43.0MPH 4 1:05.9 DQ 20:28.9 6:49/M   35:32.4  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 12 Stephen Bernard 573 42 3 5:26.8 1 1:19.6 1 25:26.6 23.6MPH 3 0:53.4 1 17:31.1 5:50/M   50:37.7  
2 24 Joe Bratton 401 42     30 6:26.5 2 26:40.6 22.5MPH 1 0:41.4 2 19:33.2 6:31/M 2:44.1 53:21.9  
3 46 Chris Wilkes 397 41 10 5:57.6 2 1:19.6 3 26:54.2 22.3MPH 2 0:42.7 6 21:12.0 7:04/M 5:28.6 56:06.4  
4 49 Neil Ferguson 390 42     31 6:32.4 6 27:32.2 21.8MPH 5 1:00.2 7 21:12.6 7:04/M 5:39.8 56:17.5  
5 62 Rene Villafuerte 433 44 8 5:50.8 5 1:45.7 9 28:33.8 21.0MPH 4 0:53.6 5 20:45.0 6:55/M 7:11.3 57:49.0  
6 75 Dave Parker 384 41 6 5:37.8 4 1:35.7 7 27:47.1 21.6MPH 8 1:13.3 4 20:19.3 6:46/M 7:55.6 58:33.4 2:00
7 89 Jeff Oakley 418 43 11 6:06.8 6 2:05.7 8 28:02.4 21.4MPH 7 1:08.6 10 22:03.2 7:21/M 8:49.1 59:26.9  
8 103 Colin Lue King 383 41 1 4:55.4 18 2:39.8 4 27:14.7 22.0MPH 10 1:17.9 21 24:31.1 8:10/M 10:01.3 1:00:39.1  
9 105 Timothy Vaupel 408 42 26 9:04.6 10 2:24.4 5 27:16.0 22.0MPH 20 1:57.2 3 19:59.8 6:40/M 10:04.5 1:00:42.3  
10 117 Aren Caley 388 41 9 5:56.1 3 1:30.9 10 28:51.1 20.8MPH 9 1:15.2 17 23:53.6 7:58/M 10:49.4 1:01:27.1  
11 139 James O'Connor 419 43 23 7:48.1 17 2:39.5 11 28:54.9 20.8MPH 22 2:08.9 8 21:47.8 7:16/M 12:41.7 1:03:19.4  
12 159 Brian Bruce 432 44 21 7:28.7 23 3:22.1 13 29:21.8 20.4MPH 17 1:44.6 14 22:56.6 7:39/M 14:16.2 1:04:53.9  
13 161 Kurt Atkinson 399 43 4 5:33.3 7 2:08.6 19 32:11.4 18.6MPH 12 1:24.6 16 23:48.8 7:56/M 14:29.2 1:05:07.0  
14 166 Jason Green 416 43 7 5:46.6 20 2:48.5 17 31:07.4 19.3MPH 11 1:18.4 20 24:19.3 8:06/M 14:42.6 1:05:20.4  
15 168 Colby Gaspard 391 41 15 6:50.6 21 3:20.4 12 29:16.3 20.5MPH 29 3:45.3 11 22:12.0 7:24/M 14:47.1 1:05:24.8  
16 171 Alistair Gill 427 44 5 5:35.4 8 2:17.0     30 28:18.9 27 29:20.6 9:47/M 14:54.2 1:05:32.0  
17 172 Brian T. Smith 407 42 17 7:07.4 15 2:36.0 16 30:39.6 19.6MPH 27 2:32.7 13 22:41.5 7:34/M 14:59.6 1:05:37.4  
18 188 Kevin Kilkeary 417 43 2 5:07.5 14 2:32.2 23 33:53.4 17.7MPH 18 1:46.8 15 23:21.7 7:47/M 16:04.1 1:06:41.8  
19 191 Keith Brandt 387 41 18 7:08.1 22 3:21.3 14 30:18.6 19.8MPH 19 1:53.7 19 24:05.2 8:02/M 16:09.3 1:06:47.0  
20 216 James Cory 394 41 13 6:27.2 28 3:45.8 15 30:32.1 19.7MPH 26 2:16.3 22 25:56.2 8:39/M 18:20.2 1:08:57.9  
21 220 Michael Fleming 415 43 22 7:35.3 25 3:36.9 22 33:38.2 17.8MPH 24 2:11.2 9 22:01.2 7:20/M 18:25.3 1:09:03.0  
22 225 Peter Unger 385 41 16 7:00.6 27 3:42.1 20 32:25.7 18.5MPH 23 2:11.1 18 24:01.3 8:00/M 18:43.2 1:09:20.9  
23 236 Wilson Chuang 382 40 27 9:25.0 19 2:41.2 21 33:13.2 18.1MPH 25 2:11.6 12 22:25.9 7:28/M 19:19.3 1:09:57.1  
24 281 John Luna 393 41 24 8:24.1 11 2:26.1 18 32:09.2 18.7MPH 21 2:08.0 24 27:48.9 9:16/M 22:18.9 1:12:56.6  
25 307 Christian Busker 414 43 25 8:29.9 12 2:26.3 25 34:24.2 17.4MPH 6 1:05.8 25 28:26.6 9:29/M 24:15.3 1:14:53.0  
26 340 Gerardo Santos 431 44 29 11:29.0 24 3:31.8 24 34:19.1 17.5MPH 15 1:35.7 23 26:44.4 8:55/M 27:02.6 1:17:40.3  
27 351 Jason West 411 43 19 7:13.3 26 3:39.7 27 37:48.7 15.9MPH 14 1:28.8 26 28:30.9 9:30/M 28:03.8 1:18:41.6  
28 396 Troy Beckett 400 43 12 6:23.3 9 2:23.2 28 39:16.6 15.3MPH 28 2:40.2 29 33:19.0 11:06/M 33:24.8 1:24:02.6  
29 421 Michael Hogan 392 41 28 10:56.4 13 2:27.6 29 39:26.3 15.2MPH     30 34:57.8 11:39/M 37:10.5 1:27:48.2  
30 437 Erik Swiler 422 44 20 7:27.9 29 4:37.2 26 37:12.9 16.1MPH 16 1:44.4 31 40:56.4 13:39/M 41:21.3 1:31:59.0  
31 455 Tim Turner 395 41 14 6:42.6 16 2:38.8 30 58:37.7 10.2MPH 13 1:25.2 28 29:50.8 9:57/M 48:37.5 1:39:15.2  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 71 Ann Morris 601 49 1 4:39.3 1 1:03.7 2 28:41.9 20.9MPH 8 1:47.6 1 22:03.5 7:21/M   58:16.2  
2 113 Lynn Burke 586 45 2 5:13.9 2 1:46.3 1 28:16.2 21.2MPH 5 1:42.1 4 24:18.8 8:06/M 3:01.2 1:01:17.5  
3 149 Barbara Cardinal 591 46 12 7:57.6 6 2:14.2 3 28:55.8 20.7MPH 1 0:54.8 2 24:03.6 8:01/M 5:50.0 1:04:06.2  
4 228 Lagenia Clark 587 45 5 6:43.8 4 2:09.9 5 32:26.3 18.5MPH 7 1:43.3 8 26:29.8 8:50/M 11:17.0 1:09:33.3  
5 251 Theresa Hofstede 604 49 3 6:06.7 5 2:11.4 6 32:58.2 18.2MPH 10 1:56.5 10 28:05.5 9:22/M 13:02.3 1:11:18.5  
6 257 Petula Workman 595 46 10 7:27.2 7 2:35.1 4 31:10.6 19.3MPH 4 1:41.7 11 28:45.7 9:35/M 13:24.2 1:11:40.5  
7 258 Pam Owens 593 46 7 7:09.0 10 3:05.1 8 34:12.8 17.5MPH 12 2:05.0 6 25:14.6 8:25/M 13:30.4 1:11:46.7  
8 268 Margaret Lefer 599 47 11 7:44.3 8 2:37.6 12 35:44.5 16.8MPH 3 1:22.6 5 24:46.2 8:15/M 13:59.2 1:12:15.5  
9 296 Carri Wright 589 45 14 8:39.8 14 4:13.9 7 33:31.5 17.9MPH 16 3:46.2 3 24:08.8 8:03/M 16:04.1 1:14:20.3  
10 311 Joan Croome 597 47 6 6:59.3 15 4:42.7 11 35:08.6 17.1MPH 14 2:28.2 7 25:46.0 8:35/M 16:48.8 1:15:05.0  
11 349 Karen Fortson 598 46 4 6:33.6 13 3:57.0 15 38:23.3 15.6MPH 11 1:59.3 9 27:44.1 9:15/M 20:21.2 1:18:37.5  
12 359 Sandy McCary 600 48 15 10:41.7 3 2:02.4 9 34:55.5 17.2MPH 6 1:43.2 13 30:22.4 10:07/M 21:29.2 1:19:45.4  
13 375 Wende Gaikema 603 49 8 7:16.4 16 4:50.8 14 37:40.3 15.9MPH 13 2:11.6 12 29:44.1 9:55/M 23:27.2 1:21:43.4  
14 387 Tina Sims 602 48 9 7:23.6 9 2:46.3 10 35:03.6 17.1MPH 9 1:53.6 15 35:44.8 11:55/M 24:35.8 1:22:52.0  
15 419 Amy Braun 588 45 13 8:10.5 11 3:34.3 13 37:06.5 16.2MPH 15 2:55.4 14 35:32.0 11:51/M 29:02.5 1:27:18.8  
16 451 Deborah Jackson 605 49 16 11:03.9 12 3:52.9 16 41:55.4 14.3MPH 2 1:17.6 16 39:27.9 13:09/M 39:21.7 1:37:38.0  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 18 Shawn Smith 471 48 6 4:26.7 11 2:19.1 3 26:20.5 22.8MPH 7 1:16.1 1 17:46.8 5:55/M   52:09.2  
2 28 Brett Tanabe 452 46 2 4:02.9 10 2:18.5 4 26:50.2 22.4MPH 8 1:16.1 2 19:42.5 6:34/M 2:01.1 54:10.4  
3 39 Ron Stitt 475 48 12 5:40.1 6 1:51.7 1 25:01.4 24.0MPH 12 1:19.3 5 21:18.9 7:06/M 3:02.3 55:11.6  
4 43 Daniel Pantera 460 47 16 6:38.0 2 1:30.4 2 25:30.6 23.5MPH 4 1:03.5 4 21:09.2 7:03/M 3:42.7 55:51.9  
5 60 John Malanga 451 46 9 5:12.9 1 1:16.9 7 27:37.7 21.7MPH 6 1:13.9 10 22:13.9 7:24/M 5:26.2 57:35.4  
6 65 Troy Cormier 436 45 5 4:23.1 7 2:07.7 10 29:09.3 20.6MPH 2 0:47.4 6 21:33.2 7:11/M 5:51.7 58:00.9  
7 68 Anthony Rotondo 462 47 3 4:09.1 17 2:55.1     34 27:26.5 15 23:38.8 7:53/M 6:00.4 58:09.6  
8 84 Elias Divo 456 47 7 4:40.2 5 1:42.8 13 29:47.1 20.1MPH 9 1:16.8 7 21:45.2 7:15/M 7:03.1 59:12.4  
9 90 Orrell Espree 457 47 17 6:38.6 13 2:38.1 8 28:29.7 21.1MPH 1 0:40.9 3 21:01.2 7:00/M 7:19.4 59:28.6  
10 101 Wayne Kinningham 469 48 4 4:17.8 12 2:31.4 11 29:31.9 20.3MPH 23 2:04.2 8 22:04.6 7:21/M 8:20.8 1:00:30.0  
11 115 Mike Pratt 461 47 10 5:19.1 9 2:14.7 6 27:34.2 21.8MPH 5 1:09.1 20 25:08.4 8:23/M 9:16.3 1:01:25.5  
12 121 Kevin Tanzi 464 47 14 6:20.6 8 2:09.5 5 27:31.3 21.8MPH 19 1:50.5 19 24:07.6 8:02/M 9:50.4 1:01:59.6  
13 133 David Dylla 467 48     36 8:56.9     35 30:57.1 11 22:59.6 7:40/M 10:44.4 1:02:53.7  
14 141 Greg Kolanowski 479 49 8 5:07.8 16 2:47.7 15 30:23.8 19.7MPH 30 3:03.8 9 22:05.8 7:22/M 11:19.8 1:03:29.0  
15 151 Ricardo Moyano 439 46 21 6:53.0 24 3:21.9 9 28:31.2 21.0MPH 20 1:51.6 13 23:31.7 7:50/M 12:00.2 1:04:09.5  
16 153 Kirk Anderson 470 48 19 6:41.3 3 1:39.8 16 30:38.0 19.6MPH 15 1:29.0 16 23:45.7 7:55/M 12:04.8 1:04:14.1  
17 175 Jim Linehan 430 45 1 4:00.8 4 1:42.7 14 29:55.1 20.1MPH 28 2:40.6 26 27:25.5 9:08/M 13:35.6 1:05:44.9  
18 205 Klaus Seiberts 463 47 11 5:31.6 18 3:00.5 19 31:19.5 19.2MPH 18 1:46.6 22 26:31.0 8:50/M 16:00.1 1:08:09.3  
19 222 Luis Duno Gottberg 426 45 26 7:40.3 19 3:09.1 23 32:49.9 18.3MPH 13 1:19.8 18 24:07.2 8:02/M 16:57.1 1:09:06.4  
20 233 David Uhl 473 48 18 6:41.1 29 4:06.7 12 29:36.7 20.3MPH 27 2:34.7 25 26:48.9 8:56/M 17:39.0 1:09:48.3  
21 235 Graeme Craigon 466 47 23 7:13.5 28 3:57.9 17 30:53.4 19.4MPH 3 0:59.0 24 26:46.7 8:55/M 17:41.4 1:09:50.7  
22 265 Graham Khan 438 45 29 9:02.3 22 3:17.9 18 30:58.4 19.4MPH 26 2:26.3 21 26:26.1 8:49/M 20:01.9 1:12:11.2  
23 283 Michael Williams 465 47 15 6:30.4 14 2:40.9 20 31:26.8 19.1MPH 21 1:53.6 30 30:33.1 10:11/M 20:55.8 1:13:05.0  
24 302 Daniel Gamboa 437 45 30 9:19.9 25 3:28.3 27 34:54.2 17.2MPH 31 3:11.3 17 23:48.5 7:56/M 22:33.2 1:14:42.5  
25 316 Matt Koeppen 478 49 13 6:18.8 15 2:41.6 26 34:43.6 17.3MPH 11 1:17.6 29 30:23.0 10:08/M 23:15.6 1:15:24.9  
26 318 Eric Braun 440 45 27 8:32.8 21 3:09.6 33 38:46.9 15.5MPH 14 1:23.6 14 23:38.8 7:53/M 23:22.5 1:15:31.8  
27 329 Greg Valdez 442 46 31 9:22.7 33 5:20.5 24 32:59.9 18.2MPH 25 2:15.4 23 26:43.3 8:54/M 24:32.7 1:16:41.9  
28 335 Keith Kerber 468 48 22 7:06.2 23 3:21.6     36 32:06.7 34 34:43.3 11:34/M 25:08.7 1:17:18.0  
29 348 Stanley Broussard 434 45 20 6:46.2 35 6:29.2 22 32:30.6 18.5MPH 32 3:19.2 28 29:30.9 9:50/M 26:27.0 1:18:36.3  
30 354 Jimmy Carter 444 46 24 7:29.9 20 3:09.5 21 31:48.4 18.9MPH 24 2:13.5 33 34:28.0 11:29/M 27:00.1 1:19:09.4  
31 378 Christopher Hartfield 477 49 34 11:13.3 32 5:15.3 30 36:36.3 16.4MPH 33 5:44.8 12 23:07.4 7:42/M 29:48.0 1:21:57.3  
32 389 Joseph Taylor 441 45 32 10:20.4 26 3:41.0 28 35:07.3 17.1MPH 22 1:55.5 32 32:24.4 10:48/M 31:19.5 1:23:28.7  
33 406 Thomas Brooks 443 47 25 7:36.9 30 4:12.9 25 34:12.7 17.5MPH 29 2:47.1 35 36:34.7 12:11/M 33:15.3 1:25:24.6  
34 410 Kenneth Thomas 481 49 35 13:09.5 34 5:58.2 29 36:08.9 16.6MPH 17 1:43.6 27 28:47.7 9:36/M 33:38.8 1:25:48.0  
35 414 Clint George 448 46 33 10:37.4 31 4:14.2 32 38:33.3 15.6MPH 16 1:40.2 31 31:34.1 10:31/M 34:30.1 1:26:39.4  
36 427 Thomas Jones 450 47 28 8:46.3 27 3:55.4 31 37:30.7 16.0MPH 10 1:17.6 36 38:00.3 12:40/M 37:21.2 1:29:30.4  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 190 Sara Binau 618 53 1 6:54.3 1 2:07.1 1 30:26.2 19.7MPH 2 1:55.7 1 25:19.4 8:26/M   1:06:42.9  
2 306 Mary Bohlman 616 52 4 8:13.6 6 4:30.7 2 34:16.2 17.5MPH 1 1:46.6 2 26:04.6 8:41/M 8:09.0 1:14:52.0  
3 353 Julie Colasacco 610 50 3 8:13.5 5 4:21.7 3 34:27.8 17.4MPH 3 2:23.2 4 29:27.0 9:49/M 12:10.3 1:18:53.3  
4 407 Amy Villasenor 609 50 8 10:35.4 7 4:50.1 6 39:04.7 15.4MPH 5 2:34.3 3 28:22.9 9:27/M 18:44.5 1:25:27.5  
5 417 Mary Au 615 52 6 8:33.4 9 5:16.0 4 35:56.4 16.7MPH 4 2:33.8 8 34:49.6 11:36/M 20:26.5 1:27:09.5  
6 425 Carol Lehman 607 50 7 10:31.2 8 5:00.3 7 39:05.1 15.4MPH 9 3:43.5 5 31:03.8 10:21/M 22:41.0 1:29:24.0  
7 441 Lisa Poret 621 54 9 10:48.5 3 3:50.6 5 38:12.4 15.7MPH 7 2:49.8 9 37:00.5 12:20/M 25:59.0 1:32:42.0  
8 448 Regina Crafter 614 51 10 11:00.5 4 3:57.6 9 46:19.5 13.0MPH 8 2:49.9 6 31:27.3 10:29/M 28:52.0 1:35:35.0  
9 449 Joan Yanker 613 50 5 8:31.2 10 6:35.0 8 46:00.4 13.0MPH 6 2:47.0 7 32:00.2 10:40/M 29:11.0 1:35:54.0  
DNF DNF Kat Nguyen 611 50 2 8:11.7 2 3:39.4 10 52:15.5 11.5MPH              
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 21 Kurt Restemyer 501 52 2 4:31.2 1 0:58.7 2 26:38.9 22.5MPH 2 0:54.8 2 20:04.9 6:41/M   53:08.6  
2 29 Andy Barden 490 52 7 5:47.9 3 1:43.9 1 26:11.8 22.9MPH 3 1:10.4 1 19:19.2 6:26/M 1:04.7 54:13.3  
3 63 Kelly Thompson 502 53 1 4:30.5 2 1:17.6 3 27:11.1 22.1MPH 4 1:11.8 7 23:40.9 7:53/M 4:43.4 57:52.0  
4 87 Bill Schneidau 491 51 5 5:44.6 4 2:02.2 5 28:50.8 20.8MPH 9 1:35.3 3 21:07.7 7:02/M 6:12.1 59:20.8  
5 122 Alan Minney 512 54 10 6:15.1 6 2:12.3 8 30:20.0 19.8MPH 7 1:26.8 5 21:48.5 7:16/M 8:54.1 1:02:02.8  
6 146 Gary Williams 496 51 4 4:58.7 5 2:08.2 6 29:49.8 20.1MPH 6 1:26.7 12 25:37.1 8:32/M 10:52.1 1:04:00.7  
7 157 Michael Joyce 507 53 20 8:41.7 8 2:34.5 4 27:24.1 21.9MPH 1 0:40.3 11 25:21.2 8:27/M 11:33.2 1:04:41.9  
8 160 Brad Godwin 500 52 11 6:26.5 7 2:29.4 10 31:11.0 19.2MPH 8 1:34.3 6 23:13.9 7:44/M 11:46.6 1:04:55.2  
9 211 Philip Croome 493 51 6 5:45.8 9 2:34.6 9 30:29.1 19.7MPH 14 2:12.4 14 27:36.9 9:12/M 15:30.3 1:08:39.0  
10 250 Steve Court 488 50 17 7:39.0 14 3:54.5 14 32:58.6 18.2MPH 13 2:09.8 8 24:32.1 8:11/M 18:05.5 1:11:14.1  
11 253 Kevin Long 485 50     22 12:08.2 12 32:08.1 18.7MPH 17 2:31.5 9 24:39.5 8:13/M 18:18.7 1:11:27.3  
12 256 James Carothers 509 54 13 7:05.7 12 3:29.3 15 33:03.1 18.2MPH 20 2:39.9 10 25:17.4 8:26/M 18:26.8 1:11:35.4  
13 278 Thomas Mathews 494 51 14 7:20.7 16 4:20.4 7 30:09.9 19.9MPH 21 2:42.1 16 28:09.7 9:23/M 19:34.2 1:12:42.9  
14 286 David Wallace 503 52 18 8:06.2 10 3:01.5 11 31:59.0 18.8MPH 22 2:56.4 13 27:19.9 9:06/M 20:14.5 1:13:23.1  
15 288 Larry Romero 489 50 21 11:02.2 20 5:37.1 16 34:04.3 17.6MPH 5 1:19.1 4 21:36.9 7:12/M 20:31.2 1:13:39.8  
16 342 Jeffrey Havlock 505 53 3 4:53.8 21 6:37.1 18 36:14.2 16.6MPH 11 1:59.0 15 28:03.2 9:21/M 24:38.9 1:17:47.5  
17 360 Byron Fortson 499 52 12 6:31.8 17 4:33.2 17 34:14.0 17.5MPH 12 2:06.6 17 32:29.7 10:50/M 26:46.9 1:19:55.5  
18 371 Douglas Dunbar 504 53 8 5:55.3 15 4:14.6 13 32:55.2 18.2MPH 16 2:30.8 21 35:29.6 11:50/M 27:57.1 1:21:05.7  
19 405 Bruce McGovern 495 51 16 7:34.0 19 5:32.7 19 36:14.6 16.6MPH 15 2:30.2 19 33:27.4 11:09/M 32:10.5 1:25:19.2  
20 412 Norman Neskar 513 54 19 8:21.8 13 3:34.5 20 37:04.7 16.2MPH 19 2:39.4 20 34:23.2 11:28/M 32:55.2 1:26:03.8  
21 432 Mike Laporta 484 50 15 7:25.9 18 5:22.2 21 40:00.0 15.0MPH 10 1:43.3 22 36:15.4 12:05/M 37:38.3 1:30:47.0  
22 453 Brad Brown 515 54 9 6:05.0 11 3:20.4 22 52:57.7 11.3MPH 18 2:37.4 18 33:24.7 11:08/M 45:16.7 1:38:25.4  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 91 Ann Wacker` 625 55 1 3:59.4 2 2:28.3 1 30:03.1 20.0MPH 2 1:19.0 1 21:45.4 7:15/M   59:35.3  
2 204 Jacqueline Fein 630 59 2 6:44.6 3 2:34.2 2 30:12.8 19.9MPH 4 1:50.5 4 26:26.5 8:49/M 8:13.4 1:07:48.8  
3 226 Patti Velky 628 56 3 6:55.6 5 3:11.6 3 32:00.6 18.8MPH 3 1:42.5 2 25:33.5 8:31/M 9:48.7 1:09:24.1  
4 291 Becky Pitre 626 57 4 7:03.0 4 2:53.7 5 33:03.6 18.2MPH 6 2:32.6 5 28:25.8 9:28/M 14:23.4 1:13:58.8  
5 301 Carol Claverie 622 55 6 8:16.9 6 5:04.6 4 32:55.3 18.2MPH 5 2:10.1 3 26:12.0 8:44/M 15:03.7 1:14:39.1  
6 343 Tressa Story 629 58 5 7:59.1 1 2:09.5 6 34:49.1 17.2MPH 1 1:13.4 6 31:42.5 10:34/M 18:18.4 1:17:53.8  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 67 William Vedder 531 58 2 4:48.0 4 1:56.6 1 25:15.2 23.8MPH 2 1:09.6 9 24:59.8 8:20/M   58:09.2  
2 95 David Green 524 57 1 4:24.9 2 1:32.2 2 25:34.1 23.5MPH     12 28:18.5 9:26/M 1:40.6 59:49.8  
3 119 Jeffrey Gill 529 58 4 5:52.2 7 2:32.4 4 29:00.8 20.7MPH 3 1:11.9 2 22:57.6 7:39/M 3:25.9 1:01:35.1  
4 129 Bob Huch 517 56 12 7:50.7 3 1:37.1 3 28:44.5 20.9MPH 7 1:30.8 3 22:59.0 7:40/M 4:33.1 1:02:42.3  
5 185 Walter Shofner 521 56 6 6:23.4 1 1:20.6 12 32:51.9 18.3MPH 1 0:53.9 8 24:56.0 8:19/M 8:16.7 1:06:26.0  
6 192 Alexander Sherwood 518 55 8 6:35.7 9 2:59.9 6 31:13.6 19.2MPH 14 2:40.3 4 23:31.0 7:50/M 8:51.4 1:07:00.6  
7 223 Kenton Erickson 516 55 5 6:20.9 11 3:34.8 5 31:09.0 19.3MPH 9 1:54.7 10 26:13.1 8:44/M 11:03.5 1:09:12.7  
8 255 Steve Howell 526 57 13 8:11.2 14 4:31.7 7 31:48.3 18.9MPH 13 2:33.4 7 24:30.2 8:10/M 13:25.7 1:11:35.0  
9 273 Phillip Wo 527 57 9 6:36.1 13 4:11.2 11 32:48.3 18.3MPH 16 4:40.7 5 24:09.8 8:03/M 14:17.1 1:12:26.3  
10 294 Mario Yearwood 533 59 11 7:18.7 5 2:01.1 10 32:43.2 18.3MPH 10 2:02.4 13 30:02.4 10:01/M 15:58.7 1:14:07.9  
11 304 Theodore Sullivan 530 58 3 5:28.0 17 6:04.5 14 33:43.1 17.8MPH 8 1:54.0 11 27:36.2 9:12/M 16:36.7 1:14:46.0  
12 346 Dan Black 532 59 10 6:57.7 6 2:01.3 8 32:03.1 18.7MPH 6 1:26.1 15 35:46.6 11:55/M 20:05.7 1:18:14.9  
13 364 Owen Durkin 528 59 15 9:53.2 8 2:58.8 9 32:30.0 18.5MPH 12 2:29.5 14 32:45.8 10:55/M 22:28.3 1:20:37.6  
14 367 Elijio Serrano 520 56 17 13:00.2 10 3:25.6 16 38:37.5 15.5MPH 5 1:24.4 6 24:18.7 8:06/M 22:37.3 1:20:46.6  
15 382 Brian Del Signore 523 57 16 12:55.8 15 5:21.0 17 39:47.1 15.1MPH 11 2:20.3 1 22:02.4 7:21/M 24:17.4 1:22:26.7  
16 447 Keith Williams 522 56 7 6:30.0 16 5:22.0 15 33:59.2 17.7MPH 15 2:53.4 16 45:48.5 15:16/M 36:24.2 1:34:33.4  
DNF DNF Grant Hodges 525 57 14 9:07.7 12 3:48.4 13 32:54.4 18.2MPH 4 1:20.4          
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 452 Claire Daum 632 62 1 11:19.8 1 10:10.7         1 1:16:50.4 25:37/M   1:38:21.0  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 36 Greg Rosin 540 62 1 4:21.7 1 1:29.3 1 26:12.5 22.9MPH 1 1:13.0 2 21:32.0 7:11/M   54:48.6  
2 99 David Harvey 538 60 3 5:12.7 4 2:28.5 2 28:07.7 21.3MPH 3 1:22.3 3 22:58.0 7:39/M 5:20.6 1:00:09.3  
3 169 Gary Kunkel 537 60 6 8:56.7 3 2:26.4 3 30:29.2 19.7MPH 6 2:27.0 1 21:07.9 7:02/M 10:38.8 1:05:27.4  
4 181 William Garner 544 64 4 5:43.5 2 2:04.7 5 32:25.1 18.5MPH 2 1:13.5 4 24:46.9 8:15/M 11:25.1 1:06:13.8  
5 214 Ted Dom 539 61 5 6:34.9 5 3:19.3 4 32:10.0 18.7MPH 5 1:45.4 5 24:54.4 8:18/M 13:55.3 1:08:44.0  
6 300 Thomas Hair 536 60 2 5:02.4 6 4:28.9 6 32:33.8 18.4MPH 7 2:27.1 6 30:05.3 10:02/M 19:49.0 1:14:37.6  
7 463 Donald Daum 543 62 7 13:44.8 7 6:09.9 7 48:31.3 12.4MPH 4 1:42.7 7 46:52.1 15:37/M 1:02:12.3 1:57:01.0  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 430 Susan Cournoyer 633 65 1 9:25.9 1 4:30.5 1 39:44.0 15.1MPH 1 2:15.5 1 34:47.6 11:36/M   1:30:43.8  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 241 Chris Williams 546 68 1 6:37.9 1 4:25.8 1 27:37.3 21.7MPH 1 3:39.5 1 27:55.2 9:18/M   1:10:15.8  
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
DNF DNF Mechtilde Willumsen 634 72 1 13:21.2 1 4:08.0 1 41:21.1 14.5MPH              
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 221 Robert Snider 547 70 1 7:17.8 1 3:23.4 1 30:31.0 19.7MPH 1 1:42.7 1 26:10.6 8:43/M   1:09:05.6  
 
Top

Female 75+

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 439 Marsha Smith 635 78 1 7:33.7 1 4:38.0 1 38:34.0 15.6MPH 1 4:03.0 1 37:38.0 12:33/M   1:32:27.0  
 
Top

Male 75 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 390 James Rosborough 551 78 1 6:34.5 1 3:23.8 1 35:34.0 16.9MPH 1 3:58.5 1 34:01.3 11:20/M   1:23:32.3