Sylvan Beach Triathlon & Duathlon

Age Group Results

June 15, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Triathlon Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Age Group Triathlon Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-98
Clydsdale Men: 1-99
Clydsdale Women:
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 1-99
Tri Relay Male Men: 1-99
Tri Relay Male Women:
Tri Relay Female Men:
Tri Relay Female Women: 1-99
Tri Relay Mixed Men:
Tri Relay Mixed Women: 1-99
Pro Men: 1-99
Pro Women:

Age Group Triathlon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Emily Finanger 158 35 1 8:24.4 1 1:29.6 1 37:31.0 24.0MPH 1 1:40.7 1 20:57.5 6:59/M   1:10:03.3  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Lars Finanger 34 34 1 7:42.1 1 0:25.9 1 34:59.1 25.7MPH 1 0:35.7 1 17:22.1 5:47/M   1:01:05.0  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 43 Alana Kennedy-Nasser 170 40 1 10:59.8 1 1:16.9 1 43:28.6 20.7MPH 1 1:05.5 1 21:40.9 7:13/M   1:18:31.9  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Derek Wood 58 42 1 9:34.1 1 0:46.8 1 38:40.2 23.3MPH 1 0:43.1 1 19:05.9 6:22/M   1:08:50.3  
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 136 Cassandra Twiggs 133 18 4 12:11.7 3 1:12.9 1 52:46.2 17.1MPH 4 1:26.4 1 23:38.1 7:53/M   1:31:15.5  
2 152 Korbin Terpening 130 14 2 10:37.5 1 0:53.9 2 53:36.8 16.8MPH 5 2:13.8 3 27:46.3 9:15/M 3:53.1 1:35:08.6  
3 183 Caroline Noyola 129 14 8 14:55.0     4 1:02:03.1 14.5MPH     2 27:13.6 9:04/M 12:02.2 1:43:17.7  
4 192 Kaitlyn Drewniok 128 13 5 13:00.0 4 1:59.5 3 58:34.3 15.4MPH 3 1:18.9 6 30:55.3 10:18/M 14:32.7 1:45:48.2  
5 195 Katherine Muschalik 131 15 1 10:15.3 2 1:09.6 5 1:02:44.8 14.3MPH 2 1:17.4 5 30:41.4 10:14/M 14:53.2 1:46:08.7  
6 215 Jillian Turner 369 18 7 14:21.0 5 2:24.7 7 1:12:21.1 12.4MPH     7 31:53.6 10:38/M 29:44.9 2:01:00.4  
7 218 Samantha Beacham 370 16 6 14:04.7 6 2:41.8 8 1:12:22.2 12.4MPH 1 1:12.9 4 30:38.7 10:13/M 31:44.9 2:03:00.4 2:00
8 219 Brenna Nygaard 132 17 3 11:44.9 7 3:38.2 6 1:07:09.4 13.4MPH     8 40:44.1 13:35/M 32:01.3 2:03:16.8  
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 16 Matthew Murray 2 16 1 9:21.0     1 42:52.1 21.0MPH     1 22:17.8 7:26/M   1:13:23.1  
2 113 Evan Christopherson 374 19 2 11:12.6 2 1:44.6 2 50:17.2 17.9MPH 3 1:24.6 2 24:23.4 8:08/M 15:39.4 1:29:02.5  
3 171 Drake Carter 366 16 4 13:50.8 3 2:27.9 4 54:23.9 16.5MPH 4 1:44.6 3 27:39.7 9:13/M 26:43.8 1:40:07.0  
4 186 Devin Kessler 3 17 3 12:28.9 1 1:20.4 5 59:35.5 15.1MPH 2 1:16.6 4 29:14.5 9:45/M 30:33.0 1:43:56.2  
5 206 Joshua Gulledge 4 18 5 14:02.3 4 3:28.7 3 53:23.6 16.9MPH 1 0:50.9 6 39:59.0 13:20/M 38:21.5 1:51:44.7  
6 221 Tyler Elkins 1 16 6 16:09.7 5 1:08:09.1     5 1:46.2 5 39:39.2 13:13/M 52:21.3 2:05:44.4  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 100 Ruth Ashley 134 23 1 13:01.8 1 1:02.9 1 46:59.4 19.2MPH 1 0:57.1 1 24:42.3 8:14/M   1:26:43.7  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 167 Sergio Leal 5 24 1 14:56.6 1 2:56.8 1 55:49.1 16.1MPH 1 1:04.0 1 24:46.6 8:15/M   1:39:33.2  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 37 Kassie Harris 142 28 4 11:25.6 1 0:43.0 1 43:48.5 20.5MPH 1 0:42.9 1 20:51.2 6:57/M   1:17:31.3  
2 97 Natalie Bodziony 136 25 2 10:46.2 2 0:58.7 3 46:58.8 19.2MPH 4 1:10.3 3 26:00.1 8:40/M 8:22.9 1:25:54.3  
3 119 Rebecca Williamson 139 28 1 10:11.1 4 1:01.4 2 46:28.8 19.4MPH 3 0:59.1 6 30:41.6 10:14/M 11:50.8 1:29:22.1  
4 127 Dana Prentice 138 26 5 11:41.2 3 0:59.1 4 50:21.8 17.9MPH 2 0:49.2 4 26:18.6 8:46/M 12:38.8 1:30:10.2  
5 142 Crystal Noto 141 28 9 1:07:42.9     7 52:49.4 17.0MPH     2 25:57.9 8:39/M 15:06.6 1:32:38.0  
6 160 Rachel Yates 135 25 7 12:54.4 7 2:17.8 6 51:26.3 17.5MPH     7 30:51.3 10:17/M 19:58.6 1:37:30.0  
7 178 Mary Ellison 140 28 6 11:59.8 6 1:57.3 8 52:57.1 17.0MPH 5 1:35.9 8 32:19.9 10:46/M 23:18.9 1:40:50.2  
8 179 Caitlin Saunders 143 29 8 17:28.1 5 1:49.4 5 51:17.6 17.5MPH 7 1:46.1 5 28:54.5 9:38/M 23:44.5 1:41:15.8  
9 201 Ashley Orr 144 29 3 10:52.9 8 1:02:11.6     6 1:45.4 9 34:45.2 11:35/M 32:03.8 1:49:35.2  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Ryan Snapp 6 26 3 10:02.8 4 1:09.9 2 38:11.8 23.6MPH 3 0:44.4 1 16:21.7 5:27/M   1:06:30.9  
2 4 Jared Black 7 26 4 10:12.5 2 0:51.6 1 37:26.9 24.0MPH 4 0:51.3 2 19:26.2 6:29/M 2:17.8 1:08:48.7  
3 17 Tim Raschle 368 26 1 8:04.8 1 0:41.9 5 42:38.7 21.1MPH 5 0:52.7 3 21:08.3 7:03/M 6:55.6 1:13:26.5  
4 26 Tyler Bowman 360 26 5 10:19.7 7 1:46.1 3 39:54.9 22.6MPH     6 22:35.7 7:32/M 8:05.6 1:14:36.5  
5 28 Craig Priesmeyer 9 27 2 9:09.2 12 44:21.4         5 21:40.3 7:13/M 8:40.0 1:15:11.0  
6 32 Patrick Abadie 379 27 7 11:15.3 5 1:14.1 4 40:23.2 22.3MPH 2 0:43.9 7 22:38.6 7:33/M 9:44.4 1:16:15.3  
7 68 Branden Mickan 10 28 8 12:08.1 3 0:58.1 6 44:18.3 20.3MPH 6 0:58.4 8 23:46.7 7:55/M 15:38.8 1:22:09.7  
8 103 Manuel Benkert 11 29 9 12:22.5 10 2:29.0 7 48:33.2 18.5MPH 1 0:41.3 9 23:57.5 7:59/M 21:32.8 1:28:03.7  
9 125 Graham Forssman 8 27 10 16:06.4 6 1:33.2 8 48:53.4 18.4MPH 8 2:09.2 4 21:19.5 7:06/M 23:31.0 1:30:01.9  
10 145 Brian Pearce 380 25 6 10:42.1 8 2:19.4 10 49:48.6 18.1MPH 10 3:09.8 10 27:45.8 9:15/M 27:15.1 1:33:46.0  
11 196 Angel Benavides 350 28 11 20:48.4 9 2:28.3 9 49:32.6 18.2MPH 7 2:07.4 11 31:27.4 10:29/M 39:53.4 1:46:24.3  
12 212 Israel Alvarez 388 29 12 21:26.4 11 2:29.8 11 53:02.6 17.0MPH 9 2:31.1 12 38:32.5 12:51/M 51:31.7 1:58:02.6  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 31 Claudia Smith 153 32 6 12:38.6 1 0:43.7 1 40:34.5 22.2MPH 1 0:54.1 1 20:57.8 6:59/M   1:15:48.9  
2 49 Nicole Tebaldi 150 31 13 54:28.7     2 41:34.0 21.7MPH     6 25:34.7 8:31/M 3:30.5 1:19:19.5  
3 59 Amanda Tyner 145 30 4 11:55.5 3 0:59.6 3 43:45.3 20.6MPH     3 24:52.2 8:17/M 5:43.6 1:21:32.6  
4 78 Heidi Brewer 152 32 3 11:40.7 7 1:13.7 4 44:15.2 20.3MPH 4 1:14.3 4 24:53.7 8:18/M 7:28.7 1:23:17.7  
5 80 Alison Fowler 159 34 7 12:56.4 6 1:09.0 5 46:16.2 19.5MPH 7 1:47.7 2 21:10.4 7:03/M 7:31.0 1:23:20.0  
6 101 Caroline Cox 156 32 5 12:14.2 4 1:02.4 6 47:16.1 19.0MPH 2 1:06.4 5 25:32.4 8:31/M 11:22.8 1:27:11.8  
7 112 Rebecca Corson 151 30 1 9:45.4 2 0:58.4 8 50:55.7 17.7MPH 3 1:09.9 7 26:11.9 8:44/M 13:12.5 1:29:01.5  
8 174 Wendy Osborne 149 30 9 13:29.1 9 1:59.3 7 50:29.4 17.8MPH 9 1:58.5 9 32:22.1 10:47/M 24:29.6 1:40:18.6  
9 181 Erin McGowan 341 31 8 13:03.9 8 1:46.8 9 52:39.3 17.1MPH 8 1:55.9 10 32:32.8 10:51/M 26:09.9 1:41:58.8  
10 194 Abby Allen 157 34 10 14:09.1 12 2:53.7 11 57:45.9 15.6MPH 6 1:30.0 8 29:41.1 9:54/M 30:10.9 1:45:59.9  
11 208 Susan Benton 154 33 11 18:01.5 11 2:51.1 10 55:37.0 16.2MPH 10 2:12.5 11 34:16.7 11:25/M 37:09.9 1:52:58.9  
12 223 Maribel Araujo 155 33 12 23:24.0 10 2:02.4 12 1:09:13.3 13.0MPH 5 1:20.5 12 35:01.4 11:40/M 55:12.8 2:11:01.8  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Colin Caughran 21 33 9 10:54.1 1 0:15.1 1 35:51.3 25.1MPH     1 19:19.2 6:26/M   1:06:19.8  
2 6 Jarrett Hubert 17 31 13 11:25.0     2 38:08.8 23.6MPH     4 20:22.8 6:47/M 2:49.8 1:09:09.6  
3 8 Kevin Pool 24 32 1 10:10.0 5 0:46.2 4 39:01.1 23.1MPH 2 0:39.1 2 19:33.4 6:31/M 3:50.1 1:10:09.9  
4 18 Steve Schnell 13 30 6 10:41.1 2 0:28.5 3 39:00.0 23.1MPH     8 23:29.0 7:50/M 7:18.9 1:13:38.7  
5 27 Jonathan Haynes 26 32 2 10:14.0 18 1:39.0 7 41:52.0 21.5MPH 1 0:39.0 3 20:21.2 6:47/M 8:25.4 1:14:45.2  
6 40 Jake Keagan 371 30 3 10:14.8 6 0:51.5 13 44:01.8 20.4MPH 3 0:46.1 5 22:03.0 7:21/M 11:37.7 1:17:57.5  
7 42 Manuel Cabrera 31 34 16 12:03.7 9 1:00.4 6 40:55.2 22.0MPH 9 1:01.0 7 23:23.2 7:48/M 12:03.9 1:18:23.7  
8 50 Bastian Sopora 18 31 8 10:51.1 20 2:03.8 9 42:16.6 21.3MPH 6 0:51.1 9 23:33.7 7:51/M 13:16.7 1:19:36.5  
9 54 Nils Fowler 30 34 4 10:19.2 12 1:10.1 8 41:55.8 21.5MPH 8 0:55.0 16 25:33.0 8:31/M 13:33.4 1:19:53.2  
10 69 Cristopher Montoya 357 31 10 10:55.9 11 1:09.6 15 45:27.9 19.8MPH 7 0:53.7 12 23:57.7 7:59/M 16:05.1 1:22:25.0  
11 71 Ryan Sager 20 32 11 11:12.8 15 1:29.1 17 46:17.2 19.4MPH 12 1:08.2 6 22:34.3 7:31/M 16:22.0 1:22:41.8  
12 73 Adrian Combs 351 33 12 11:19.9 21 2:08.6 11 43:22.7 20.8MPH 15 1:20.6 13 24:41.3 8:14/M 16:33.4 1:22:53.3  
13 82 Zac Harmon 22 32 7 10:47.5 10 1:03.6 10 42:44.3 21.1MPH 4 0:46.4 22 28:23.8 9:28/M 17:26.0 1:23:45.9  
14 85 David Martin 36 34 19 13:43.3 8 0:59.6 12 43:39.5 20.6MPH 10 1:03.8 14 24:54.5 8:18/M 18:00.9 1:24:20.7  
15 91 Jason Campbell 27 32 14 11:40.5 4 0:39.2 16 45:50.3 19.6MPH 11 1:06.9 18 25:56.4 8:39/M 18:53.6 1:25:13.4  
16 99 Charles Canales 33 34 22 20:56.2 3 0:31.4 5 40:29.5 22.2MPH 5 0:46.5 10 23:33.7 7:51/M 19:57.7 1:26:17.5  
17 108 Brandon Adame 19 31 21 17:28.7 14 1:21.3 14 44:28.0 20.2MPH 13 1:16.4 11 23:47.8 7:56/M 22:02.5 1:28:22.4  
18 111 Matthew Tomme 15 30 17 12:14.7 22 2:16.2 18 47:53.7 18.8MPH 17 1:34.9 15 24:55.9 8:18/M 22:35.8 1:28:55.6  
19 132 Jonathan Gingell 16 31 5 10:21.4 17 1:38.9 19 48:44.6 18.5MPH 19 1:42.6 21 28:18.1 9:26/M 24:26.0 1:30:45.8  
20 153 Marcos Garcia 39 34 20 13:45.6 16 1:33.7 21 51:03.6 17.6MPH 20 2:02.0 20 26:54.6 8:58/M 28:59.9 1:35:19.7  
21 156 Jonathan Pfeiffer 12 30 18 13:06.6 19 1:55.6 22 52:37.6 17.1MPH 16 1:28.6 19 26:44.2 8:55/M 29:33.0 1:35:52.8  
22 162 Blake Danner 14 31 15 11:55.9 7 0:53.9 23 53:00.4 17.0MPH 18 1:37.0 23 30:16.8 10:05/M 31:24.4 1:37:44.2  
23 168 Joe Veliz 25 32 23 22:21.5 13 1:20.1 20 48:45.0 18.5MPH 14 1:19.3 17 25:53.9 8:38/M 33:20.1 1:39:40.0  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 19 Susan Sullivan 345 36 2 9:48.2 2 0:46.3 3 41:25.5 21.7MPH 1 0:37.0 1 21:06.1 7:02/M   1:13:43.2  
2 34 Kari Gilley 166 38 7 12:31.8 1 0:45.6 2 40:31.6 22.2MPH 2 0:46.9 3 21:55.5 7:18/M 2:48.3 1:16:31.5  
3 38 Tanya Collier 168 37 1 9:16.5 3 0:51.8 4 42:34.3 21.1MPH 3 0:52.8 4 24:04.6 8:01/M 3:56.9 1:17:40.2  
4 61 Pamela Ferguson 161 35 9 14:07.2 4 1:04.0 1 40:04.5 22.5MPH 5 0:55.8 5 25:26.9 8:29/M 7:55.3 1:21:38.6  
5 77 Rebecca Foster 162 36 6 12:13.2 6 1:18.4 6 46:50.6 19.2MPH 6 1:22.0 2 21:30.9 7:10/M 9:32.0 1:23:15.3  
6 87 E. Ashley Dean 160 35                 13 1:24:40.0 28:13/M 10:56.7 1:24:40.0  
7 115 Holly Talbot 171 39 4 11:25.5 12 2:58.2 7 49:07.7 18.3MPH     6 25:42.7 8:34/M 15:31.0 1:29:14.2  
8 116 Tara Ragan-Coltrin 383 35 5 11:56.2 7 1:19.2 5 46:30.3 19.4MPH 8 1:37.6 7 27:51.0 9:17/M 15:31.2 1:29:14.5  
9 159 Tiffany Saunders 164 37 3 10:55.3 5 1:05.3 8 52:36.0 17.1MPH 9 1:47.9 9 30:50.8 10:17/M 23:32.3 1:37:15.5  
10 205 Leslie Hulser 165 37 8 12:34.2 8 1:39.2 11 1:01:07.8 14.7MPH 7 1:26.1 10 34:28.0 11:29/M 37:32.2 1:51:15.5  
11 207 Karen Elkins 169 39 10 14:07.4 9 1:50.0 9 59:25.6 15.1MPH 4 0:53.7 11 35:54.6 11:58/M 38:28.2 1:52:11.4  
12 210 Liah Olson 163 35 12 17:25.5 11 2:50.7 10 59:56.0 15.0MPH 11 2:36.7 8 30:46.4 10:15/M 39:52.1 1:53:35.3  
13 216 Jeane Hakenewert 167 38 11 16:30.4 10 2:27.5 12 1:01:42.2 14.6MPH 10 1:51.9 12 39:07.0 13:02/M 47:55.9 2:01:39.2  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 Antonio Marchesano 47 38 1 8:15.6 1 0:33.4 5 41:49.7 21.5MPH 2 0:41.7 1 19:56.2 6:39/M   1:11:16.9  
2 30 Howard Chapman 46 39 5 11:13.3 3 0:44.5 1 40:20.3 22.3MPH 1 0:40.6 2 22:40.0 7:33/M 4:22.0 1:15:38.9  
3 48 Gilbert De Leon 343 36 11 13:03.3 4 0:47.1 2 40:23.6 22.3MPH     6 24:52.1 8:17/M 7:49.3 1:19:06.2  
4 52 Kyle Crowell 35 35 4 11:11.7 8 1:02.1 3 41:03.2 21.9MPH 5 0:49.9 8 25:41.6 8:34/M 8:31.8 1:19:48.7  
5 53 Mark Hopkins 378 37 15 13:54.4 7 0:58.9 4 41:21.0 21.8MPH 4 0:48.2 3 22:50.5 7:37/M 8:36.2 1:19:53.1  
6 65 Erin Gill 41 35 3 9:35.3 6 0:57.6 9 45:33.5 19.8MPH     11 25:46.1 8:35/M 10:35.8 1:21:52.7  
7 79 Ashton Saunders 48 38 10 12:54.6 9 1:11.3 8 44:30.0 20.2MPH 7 0:58.2 5 23:44.8 7:55/M 12:02.1 1:23:19.0  
8 95 Cano Hernandez 385 36 16 14:04.5 15 47:46.1     0.15MPH     16 39:36.6 13:12/M 14:21.9 1:25:38.8  
9 96 Michael McDowell 43 37 13 13:46.0 5 0:54.7 6 44:15.5 20.3MPH 8 1:04.4 10 25:45.5 8:35/M 14:29.4 1:25:46.3  
10 102 Kevin Hare 377 37 8 11:59.7 12 1:48.2 12 47:53.7 18.8MPH 9 1:09.9 7 25:09.5 8:23/M 16:44.2 1:28:01.1  
11 114 Christopher Hulser 49 39 6 11:21.8 11 1:13.7 14 50:01.3 18.0MPH 3 0:43.5 9 25:42.9 8:34/M 17:46.4 1:29:03.3  
12 124 John Peacock 54 39 14 13:53.7     7 44:16.0 20.3MPH     17 1:12:39.1 24:13/M 18:42.2 1:29:59.1 2:00
13 138 Connor Martin 389 35 9 12:23.5 13 2:01.0 10 46:25.7 19.4MPH 10 1:29.3 13 29:29.5 9:50/M 20:32.2 1:31:49.1  
14 140 Robert Pickle 55 39 12 13:40.2 14 2:33.9 16 50:57.5 17.7MPH 11 1:44.5 4 23:26.3 7:49/M 21:05.6 1:32:22.5  
15 144 William Packer 40 35 7 11:52.6 10 1:12.5 11 46:46.9 19.2MPH 6 0:53.8 14 32:04.7 10:41/M 21:33.9 1:32:50.8  
16 147 Marcelo D'Amico 45 38 17 14:22.2     15 50:29.6 17.8MPH 13 2:46.4 12 27:18.1 9:06/M 22:47.5 1:34:04.4  
17 151 Dennis Bentson 37 35 2 9:25.8 2 0:39.8 13 48:51.9 18.4MPH 12 2:09.4 15 33:51.9 11:17/M 23:42.1 1:34:59.0  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 64 Sandra Carrasco 175 41 8 12:30.3 5 1:30.6 2 44:14.0 20.3MPH 2 0:56.0 1 22:38.9 7:33/M   1:21:50.0  
2 67 Tara Birse 172 41 5 11:54.7 3 1:20.7 3 44:27.6 20.2MPH 5 1:19.5 2 23:05.9 7:42/M 0:18.5 1:22:08.5  
3 72 Paige Delizio 185 44 4 11:51.3 1 0:47.6 4 45:00.2 20.0MPH 3 1:04.2 3 24:06.5 8:02/M 1:00.1 1:22:50.1  
4 106 Ceseilia Perez 176 42 11 15:44.4     1 43:46.0 20.6MPH     10 29:55.0 9:58/M 6:24.1 1:28:14.1  
5 109 Erikka Gulbranson 177 41 7 12:19.1 4 1:22.6 5 47:07.3 19.1MPH 10 1:31.9 5 26:13.0 8:44/M 6:44.2 1:28:34.2  
6 141 Jenny Holzaepfel 373 40 2 10:50.6 2 0:56.7 8 51:32.7 17.5MPH 1 0:50.3 9 28:21.7 9:27/M 10:42.1 1:32:32.1  
7 148 Michele Stanley 173 41 9 12:35.7 6 1:42.8 7 51:19.6 17.5MPH 11 1:40.4 7 26:46.8 8:55/M 12:15.6 1:34:05.6  
8 157 Amber Davis 364 41 6 12:15.7 8 1:59.0 10 52:19.5 17.2MPH 8 1:26.9 8 28:19.3 9:26/M 14:30.7 1:36:20.7  
9 163 Glyssel Lee 174 40 15 18:09.3 7 1:43.0 6 50:26.2 17.8MPH 6 1:23.8 6 26:40.5 8:53/M 16:32.9 1:38:23.0  
10 166 Terri Stone 182 43 13 16:52.1 12 2:43.5 9 51:58.7 17.3MPH 12 1:42.9 4 26:11.1 8:44/M 17:38.6 1:39:28.6  
11 193 Theresa Klein 181 43 3 11:07.3 9 2:01.9 12 55:44.9 16.1MPH 4 1:10.5 12 35:48.6 11:56/M 24:03.4 1:45:53.4  
12 202 Laura Rachita 184 44 12 15:50.2 14 57:19.4     14 3:11.5 11 33:22.4 11:07/M 27:53.6 1:49:43.6  
13 203 Stephanie Sherrodd 183 43 14 17:22.3 10 2:04.4 11 52:42.0 17.1MPH 9 1:28.7 13 36:13.0 12:04/M 28:00.6 1:49:50.6  
14 211 Keele Steglich 179 42 1 9:45.1 11 2:17.1 13 58:13.3 15.5MPH 13 2:16.9 14 41:29.3 13:50/M 32:11.9 1:54:01.9  
15 225 Gina Dominique 180 43 10 15:04.1 13 3:14.9 14 1:09:44.3 12.9MPH 7 1:25.0 15 44:39.4 14:53/M 52:17.9 2:14:07.9  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 12 Andrew Delizio 65 42 2 10:08.2 3 0:33.9 4 39:17.3 22.9MPH 1 0:37.6 1 20:52.7 6:57/M   1:11:29.9  
2 13 Ronnie Reeves 66 43 16 12:54.0     2 37:51.3 23.8MPH     6 22:50.5 7:37/M 0:39.0 1:12:08.9  
3 15 Slade Lewis 80 44 10 12:21.0 1 0:06.8 1 37:45.6 23.8MPH     2 22:31.2 7:30/M 1:14.8 1:12:44.8  
4 35 Adam Thorn 60 41 9 12:12.1 4 0:45.6 5 40:04.9 22.5MPH 8 1:07.1 3 22:35.6 7:32/M 5:15.6 1:16:45.5  
5 36 Greg Witherow 59 42 8 11:58.7 10 1:07.3 3 39:01.7 23.1MPH 7 1:02.4 7 23:45.1 7:55/M 5:25.4 1:16:55.4  
6 45 Michael Young 74 43 1 10:07.2 6 0:52.4 6 40:57.0 22.0MPH 3 0:51.7 10 26:04.2 8:41/M 7:22.7 1:18:52.6  
7 56 Charles Lussier 52 40 6 11:14.5 8 1:05.8 10 44:00.5 20.5MPH 6 1:00.4 5 22:45.9 7:35/M 8:37.4 1:20:07.3  
8 57 Carlos Carrasco 51 40 4 10:42.2 11 1:09.8 7 41:15.8 21.8MPH 2 0:43.3 13 26:22.8 8:47/M 8:44.1 1:20:14.1  
9 62 John Bueche 62 41 15 12:44.0     8 42:33.7 21.2MPH     18 27:30.9 9:10/M 10:12.4 1:21:42.3  
10 75 Kyle Stone 75 44 7 11:37.5 9 1:07.0 17 46:34.4 19.3MPH 4 0:56.2 4 22:45.4 7:35/M 11:30.7 1:23:00.7  
11 81 Randy Fisher 67 42 5 10:45.5 5 0:49.6 9 43:52.3 20.5MPH 12 1:28.9 14 26:29.2 8:50/M 11:55.8 1:23:25.7  
12 89 Judd Johnson 73 44 13 12:41.3 7 1:01.1 12 44:16.2 20.3MPH 10 1:21.5 9 25:34.1 8:31/M 13:24.4 1:24:54.4  
13 90 Casey Hannigan 71 44 3 10:10.4 12 1:21.4 13 44:58.6 20.0MPH 13 1:30.7 17 26:56.2 8:59/M 13:27.4 1:24:57.4  
14 94 Carlos Calderon 63 41 12 12:32.2 17 1:55.2 16 45:57.8 19.6MPH 11 1:23.7 8 23:48.2 7:56/M 14:07.3 1:25:37.3  
15 117 Eric Bass 68 43 18 13:55.4 2 0:14.4 14 44:59.1 20.0MPH     22 30:09.2 10:03/M 17:48.2 1:29:18.2  
16 123 Cameron Bond 69 42 20 14:36.1 18 2:06.0 15 45:34.6 19.8MPH 5 0:57.4 15 26:36.5 8:52/M 18:20.8 1:29:50.8  
17 126 Carl Ahrendt 400 42 19 14:06.5 15 1:49.5 11 44:12.8 20.4MPH 16 1:57.9 19 27:55.7 9:18/M 18:32.6 1:30:02.6  
18 129 Jason Stanley 57 41 11 12:25.5 14 1:49.4 19 48:14.7 18.7MPH 14 1:41.6 12 26:15.3 8:45/M 18:56.7 1:30:26.7  
19 154 Arthur Brass 76 44 17 12:56.8 13 1:42.9 18 48:04.7 18.7MPH 19 2:55.0 21 30:01.4 10:00/M 24:11.0 1:35:41.0  
20 158 Randy Bartosh 365 44 14 12:42.6 16 1:51.9 21 49:35.2 18.2MPH 9 1:10.2 23 31:40.4 10:33/M 25:30.6 1:37:00.5  
21 165 Steven Berenzweig 72 43 22 16:02.0 21 3:11.6 20 48:35.1 18.5MPH 17 2:12.1 20 28:55.1 9:38/M 27:26.1 1:38:56.0  
22 184 Scott Langum 81 44 21 15:38.8 19 2:42.8 23 57:19.5 15.7MPH 15 1:43.1 11 26:04.9 8:41/M 31:59.3 1:43:29.3  
23 189 Thomas Scire 50 40 23 16:05.2 20 2:51.3 22 57:03.8 15.8MPH 18 2:15.1 16 26:36.9 8:52/M 33:22.5 1:44:52.4  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 83 Pia Grossmann 193 48 2 12:13.2 2 0:59.6 1 45:31.5 19.8MPH 7 2:58.9 2 22:02.6 7:21/M   1:23:46.0  
2 118 Laura Bennett 188 47 4 14:18.7 4 1:18.6 4 52:16.7 17.2MPH 2 0:56.5 1 20:31.0 6:50/M 5:35.6 1:29:21.7  
3 134 Jan Miller 190 47 1 10:51.2 3 1:15.0 2 48:44.5 18.5MPH 3 1:03.4 3 28:57.6 9:39/M 7:05.9 1:30:51.9  
4 170 Tracy Hunt 187 45 8 15:19.6 1 0:50.5 5 53:31.9 16.8MPH 1 0:46.9 5 29:35.1 9:52/M 16:18.1 1:40:04.2  
5 177 Diane McKernan 191 47 6 14:26.3 8 2:18.1 3 50:28.7 17.8MPH 4 1:36.5 7 31:48.5 10:36/M 16:52.2 1:40:38.3  
6 191 Stacey Kouba 189 47 7 15:12.9 5 1:53.5 7 57:34.9 15.6MPH 5 1:38.0 4 29:08.6 9:43/M 21:42.1 1:45:28.1  
7 198 Beth Hentges 186 45 5 14:22.2 7 2:12.9 6 54:44.6 16.4MPH     8 36:46.0 12:15/M 24:19.8 1:48:05.8  
8 213 Christy Davis 337 47 3 13:54.1 10 4:48.1 9 1:00:29.9 14.9MPH     9 41:01.9 13:40/M 36:28.0 2:00:14.1  
9 214 Amy Krasner 376 45 10 26:02.3 6 2:05.4 8 59:25.2 15.1MPH 6 1:46.6 6 31:33.1 10:31/M 37:06.7 2:00:52.8  
10 222 Denise Friole 335 49 9 19:18.1 9 3:45.1 10 1:02:53.9 14.3MPH 8 3:27.4 10 41:30.7 13:50/M 47:09.4 2:10:55.4  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Andrew Strong 367 48 11 11:44.9 7 0:58.4 1 37:20.7 24.1MPH 1 0:43.0 1 19:31.4 6:30/M   1:10:18.5  
2 14 Greg Colvin 95 48 5 10:39.6 4 0:47.4 2 38:07.4 23.6MPH 2 0:44.1 4 22:12.0 7:24/M 2:12.1 1:12:30.6  
3 20 Todd Oneal 88 46 3 9:56.4 1 0:34.2 6 40:32.4 22.2MPH 4 0:44.7 3 22:02.4 7:21/M 3:31.7 1:13:50.2  
4 25 Philip Mount 82 45 7 11:23.1 3 0:38.9 4 39:01.9 23.1MPH 3 0:44.7 5 22:23.7 7:28/M 3:54.0 1:14:12.5  
5 33 Jeff Garry 94 49 2 9:00.4 10 1:11.3 5 40:09.9 22.4MPH 6 0:49.5 12 25:09.7 8:23/M 6:02.4 1:16:21.0  
6 39 Jeffery Sheldon 96 49 14 12:24.2 8 0:59.5 10 41:35.3 21.6MPH 9 1:07.1 2 21:40.3 7:13/M 7:28.0 1:17:46.5  
7 41 Ron Stitt 97 49 16 12:42.0 14 1:19.0 3 38:57.7 23.1MPH 7 0:55.5 9 24:04.3 8:01/M 7:40.1 1:17:58.6  
8 46 Kirk Anderson 392 49 8 11:29.9 6 0:53.1 9 41:15.4 21.8MPH 11 1:12.3 10 24:12.5 8:04/M 8:44.8 1:19:03.4  
9 51 Richard McIntyre 86 46 9 11:30.0 21 1:59.8 7 40:44.6 22.1MPH     7 23:32.5 7:51/M 9:28.4 1:19:47.0 2:00
10 66 Troy Cormier 89 46 4 10:33.8 17 1:31.6 15 44:35.0 20.2MPH 5 0:47.0 11 24:33.9 8:11/M 11:43.0 1:22:01.6  
11 74 Matt Daeumer 91 48 15 12:39.2 12 1:13.3 8 41:03.0 21.9MPH 12 1:17.1 14 26:42.1 8:54/M 12:36.4 1:22:55.0  
12 84 Tommy Gerczak 77 45 17 12:52.0 19 1:47.0 14 44:23.0 20.3MPH 10 1:11.0 8 23:34.4 7:51/M 13:29.0 1:23:47.6  
13 88 Brian Reichard 85 45 20 15:55.5 20 1:51.0 11 43:37.6 20.6MPH     6 23:26.1 7:49/M 14:31.8 1:24:50.4  
14 92 Kirk Crowe 348 48 13 12:14.7 13 1:18.6 16 45:01.9 20.0MPH 14 1:28.7 13 25:16.4 8:25/M 15:02.0 1:25:20.5  
15 121 Michael Robinson 78 45 18 12:54.0 5 0:49.7 13 44:08.7 20.4MPH     20 31:40.0 10:33/M 19:13.9 1:29:32.5  
16 122 Robert Ham 83 46 12 12:04.0 15 1:25.4 12 43:47.5 20.6MPH 13 1:24.3 17 31:02.1 10:21/M 19:25.0 1:29:43.5  
17 130 Samuel Lopez 375 46 19 13:07.3 11 1:12.1 18 45:28.6 19.8MPH 15 1:30.7 16 29:11.7 9:44/M 20:12.1 1:30:30.7  
18 131 Bill Sessums 84 45 10 11:37.5 16 1:31.1 17 45:18.6 19.9MPH 8 1:02.2 18 31:15.2 10:25/M 20:26.4 1:30:44.9  
19 135 Peter Steelman 92 48 1 8:31.0 9 1:07.0 19 47:50.6 18.8MPH 16 2:05.2 19 31:22.3 10:27/M 20:37.8 1:30:56.3  
20 161 Carlos Pascualli 93 47 21 16:03.3 18 1:40.0 20 50:51.8 17.7MPH 17 2:06.5 15 26:55.5 8:58/M 27:18.6 1:37:37.2  
21 173 Michael Huffine 87 46 6 11:21.1 2 0:36.5 21 51:49.3 17.4MPH     21 36:23.0 12:08/M 29:51.5 1:40:10.0  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 44 Jody Berry 204 54 2 11:21.8 1 1:05.2 1 43:11.3 20.8MPH 1 0:58.7 1 22:07.5 7:22/M   1:18:44.7  
2 98 Rene Miles 194 51 8 14:06.2 3 1:08.3 2 43:54.2 20.5MPH 7 1:22.0 2 25:35.8 8:32/M 7:22.0 1:26:06.8  
3 133 Susan Wallace 198 52 4 12:28.2 5 1:18.9 3 44:17.5 20.3MPH 3 1:12.7 9 31:31.1 10:30/M 12:03.8 1:30:48.6  
4 143 Susan Hippler 196 50 3 12:02.8 6 1:22.7 4 47:45.5 18.8MPH 5 1:13.2 6 30:24.4 10:08/M 14:04.1 1:32:48.8  
5 149 Kristie Terpening 202 52 1 11:04.2 8 1:29.3 5 50:20.0 17.9MPH 12 1:47.4 5 29:52.3 9:57/M 15:48.7 1:34:33.4  
6 169 Vicki Strouz 200 51 12 16:28.5 10 1:37.3 6 50:45.9 17.7MPH 10 1:40.7 4 29:29.7 9:50/M 21:17.4 1:40:02.2  
7 182 Pam Johnston 346 54 7 14:02.0 11 1:39.8 8 53:48.2 16.7MPH 11 1:46.6 8 30:52.5 10:17/M 23:24.6 1:42:09.3  
8 187 Sharon Morin 199 52 14 18:08.5 4 1:17.5 11 55:10.9 16.3MPH 8 1:25.4 3 28:20.1 9:27/M 25:37.7 1:44:22.4  
9 190 Lisa Stults 197 50 6 13:51.9 7 1:25.2 9 53:49.2 16.7MPH 9 1:38.6 11 34:30.7 11:30/M 26:31.0 1:45:15.7  
10 199 Lori Pritchett 201 51 9 14:43.5 13 3:07.8 10 54:30.2 16.5MPH 13 2:27.4 10 33:25.5 11:08/M 29:29.8 1:48:14.5  
11 200 Anne Fickel 195 50 13 17:58.6 9 1:34.6 7 52:45.5 17.1MPH 6 1:13.6 12 35:18.6 11:46/M 30:06.4 1:48:51.1  
12 217 Xiaoman Zhang 205 54 10 15:01.6 2 1:07.7 13 1:08:31.2 13.1MPH 4 1:13.0 13 37:05.5 12:22/M 44:14.4 2:02:59.1  
13 220 Katie Cormier 217 52 11 15:11.8 12 2:08.6 14 1:13:20.0 12.3MPH 2 1:11.4 7 30:29.5 10:10/M 45:36.8 2:04:21.5 2:00
14 224 Mary Apodaca 384 51 5 13:22.9 14 5:02.3 12 1:05:45.0 13.7MPH 14 4:36.0 14 42:43.7 14:14/M 52:45.3 2:11:30.0  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 21 Stephen Smith 100 51 3 10:15.3 7 1:11.6 1 38:30.7 23.4MPH 5 0:58.8 4 22:58.4 7:39/M   1:13:55.0  
2 22 Fred Johnson 356 50 1 9:39.8 3 1:00.7 3 39:48.6 22.6MPH 4 0:56.1 3 22:42.0 7:34/M 0:12.4 1:14:07.4  
3 23 Dan Connelly 101 51 4 11:07.7 5 1:04.1 2 38:58.7 23.1MPH 8 1:08.2 1 21:50.7 7:17/M 0:14.5 1:14:09.6  
4 29 Charles Hoffman 104 52 8 12:41.0     4 41:28.5 21.7MPH     2 22:27.2 7:29/M 1:29.9 1:15:25.0  
5 55 Alberto Vivas 109 54 5 11:25.4 4 1:04.0 5 42:07.2 21.4MPH 3 0:55.1 7 24:23.9 8:08/M 6:00.6 1:19:55.6  
6 63 Steve Dillon 107 53 6 11:26.9 1 0:42.7 9 45:34.4 19.8MPH 2 0:53.1 5 23:10.1 7:43/M 7:52.2 1:21:47.3  
7 76 Mark Hoefner 112 54 7 12:32.8 10 1:21.1 6 44:34.7 20.2MPH 7 1:02.2 6 23:39.0 7:53/M 9:14.8 1:23:09.9  
8 93 Martin Bontz 114 54 10 13:08.7 2 0:59.8 7 44:44.0 20.1MPH 1 0:45.0 9 25:50.3 8:37/M 11:32.8 1:25:27.8  
9 110 Ron Kotlar 334 51 2 9:46.3 6 1:09.6 12 51:09.7 17.6MPH 9 1:14.3 8 25:20.8 8:27/M 14:45.8 1:28:40.9  
10 139 Paul Rodgers 113 54 12 14:05.4 9 1:12.0 8 45:25.5 19.8MPH 6 1:01.6 11 30:13.3 10:04/M 18:02.9 1:31:58.0  
11 146 Douglas McMullen 106 54 9 13:00.4 11 2:25.6 11 47:01.6 19.1MPH 11 2:46.4 10 28:45.6 9:35/M 20:04.7 1:33:59.7  
12 175 John Reed 98 50 13 14:51.1 8 1:11.9 13 51:27.2 17.5MPH     13 32:55.3 10:58/M 26:30.4 1:40:25.5  
13 209 Jim Muschalik 103 52 11 13:45.7 12 3:08.4 14 1:01:37.0 14.6MPH 10 1:29.1 12 31:13.9 10:24/M 39:19.3 1:53:14.4 2:00
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 104 Kathleen Scharchburg 206 55 2 12:22.3 1 0:36.5 1 44:56.4 20.0MPH 1 1:02.8 1 29:08.6 9:43/M   1:28:06.8  
2 164 Meg Kneeshaw 208 57 1 11:41.9 2 1:00.2 2 51:37.5 17.4MPH 2 1:42.4 3 32:37.4 10:52/M 10:32.8 1:38:39.7  
3 172 Kim Runge 207 55 3 13:06.1 3 1:12.9 3 51:42.1 17.4MPH 3 1:49.6 2 32:16.4 10:45/M 12:00.4 1:40:07.2  
4 204 Kim Wilson 209 58 4 14:10.2 4 1:39.1         4 1:34:15.6 31:25/M 21:58.1 1:50:05.0  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Dana Lyons 272 56 1 11:08.2 1 0:39.9 1 37:51.3 23.8MPH 1 0:54.5 1 20:09.8 6:43/M   1:10:43.9  
2 60 John Moyer 119 57 2 11:25.0 2 0:50.5 3 44:20.6 20.3MPH     2 25:00.5 8:20/M 10:52.8 1:21:36.7  
3 86 Norm Grady 108 55 4 12:26.5 6 2:05.4 2 43:02.3 20.9MPH 6 1:56.5 3 25:06.2 8:22/M 13:53.3 1:24:37.2  
4 107 Jack Torregrossa 118 58 7 14:42.2 4 1:18.3 4 45:48.5 19.7MPH 4 1:16.2 4 25:13.4 8:24/M 17:34.9 1:28:18.8  
5 120 Paul Stephan 117 58 5 12:52.5 3 1:14.6 5 46:33.0 19.3MPH 3 1:12.4 6 27:37.7 9:12/M 18:46.5 1:29:30.4  
6 155 Frank Fisher 110 55 6 13:40.2 7 2:43.8 7 50:21.2 17.9MPH 7 2:19.5 5 26:42.6 8:54/M 25:03.6 1:35:47.5  
7 176 Daniel Barta 115 56 8 16:08.6 5 1:52.5 6 48:21.1 18.6MPH 5 1:51.0 7 32:17.6 10:46/M 29:47.0 1:40:30.9  
8 226 Stuart Bernau 111 55 3 12:13.9 8 3:02.4 8 1:15:56.6 11.9MPH 2 1:11.1 8 46:43.8 15:34/M 1:08:24.1 2:19:08.0  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 150 Anne Brasier 211 60 1 12:10.9 1 0:59.9 1 49:13.4 18.3MPH 2 1:15.1 2 31:02.5 10:21/M   1:34:42.0  
2 180 Jacqueline Fein 210 60 3 17:10.3 2 1:06.7 2 50:08.8 18.0MPH 1 1:14.8 3 32:14.5 10:45/M 7:13.2 1:41:55.2  
3 197 Yong Collins 333 60 2 16:55.1 3 2:27.5 3 1:00:17.8 14.9MPH 3 2:06.0 1 25:12.8 8:24/M 12:17.2 1:46:59.3  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 24 Emil Raschle 120 61 2 11:28.4 3 1:14.7 1 39:45.8 22.6MPH 1 0:51.1 1 20:50.0 6:57/M   1:14:10.2  
2 58 David Park 382 64 4 12:57.7 2 1:14.3 2 40:23.4 22.3MPH 2 0:58.1 2 23:05.8 7:42/M 6:29.3 1:20:39.5 2:00
3 70 Randy Ernst 123 63 1 9:41.8 4 1:16.3 3 42:10.2 21.3MPH 3 1:07.3 4 28:14.0 9:25/M 8:19.6 1:22:29.8  
4 105 Phillip Deprang 122 63 3 12:55.4 1 0:34.5 4 47:09.8 19.1MPH     3 25:28.3 8:29/M 13:57.9 1:28:08.1 2:00
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 47 Paul Daniels 124 65 1 9:45.8 1 1:17.1 1 44:15.1 20.3MPH 1 1:09.6 1 22:36.7 7:32/M   1:19:04.4  
2 137 William Garner 125 65 2 12:05.3 2 1:17.1 2 47:15.1 19.0MPH 2 1:18.1 2 29:22.8 9:47/M 12:14.2 1:31:18.6  
3 188 Frank Lee 126 66 3 15:38.0 3 1:27.6 3 49:20.9 18.2MPH 3 1:54.5 3 36:09.0 12:03/M 25:25.7 1:44:30.1  
 
Top

Female 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 128 Ann Erickson 212 72 1 13:20.0 1 1:46.2 1 47:46.3 18.8MPH 1 2:26.7 1 25:05.4 8:22/M   1:30:24.8  
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 185 Robert Snider 127 71 1 19:54.2 1 2:01.9 1 51:02.9 17.6MPH 1 1:42.1 1 28:53.1 9:38/M   1:43:34.4  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Jody Nabors 349 37 1 10:55.3 3 1:15.3 1 42:42.3 21.1MPH 2 1:00.7 3 29:38.5 9:53/M   1:25:32.3  
2 2 Scotts Herbel 390 39 3 12:53.1 2 1:01.6 2 45:49.4 19.6MPH 3 1:09.4 2 28:34.1 9:31/M 3:55.5 1:29:27.8  
3 3 Thane Twiggs 216 49 6 15:18.8 6 1:48.9 3 46:31.6 19.3MPH 1 0:53.9 1 28:32.8 9:31/M 7:33.8 1:33:06.1  
4 4 Kris Nygaard 146 52 2 12:49.9 5 1:38.7 7 50:40.6 17.8MPH 6 2:02.5 4 31:28.3 10:29/M 13:07.8 1:38:40.2  
5 5 Oscar Romero 213 35 4 13:14.2 7 2:33.6 4 47:27.9 19.0MPH 4 1:33.0 5 34:19.1 11:26/M 13:35.6 1:39:07.9  
6 6 Brion Cann 215 47 5 14:00.9 1 0:57.3 6 48:27.3 18.6MPH 5 1:44.4 6 36:22.4 12:07/M 16:00.0 1:41:32.3  
7 7 William Rub 218 56 7 16:08.1 4 1:35.8 5 48:12.2 18.7MPH 7 2:25.9 7 37:37.2 12:32/M 20:27.1 1:45:59.4  
 

Athena

Top

Female Athena

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Amy Bredbenner 224 43 1 13:54.5 2 1:07.8 2 50:36.8 17.8MPH 4 1:57.6 2 31:15.9 10:25/M   1:38:52.7  
2 2 Jennifer Kuhl 225 43 2 16:36.6 1 0:49.4 1 50:16.6 17.9MPH 2 1:34.5 1 31:13.6 10:24/M 3:38.2 1:42:30.9 2:00
3 3 Tabitha Serrano 222 34 3 16:44.9 3 1:24.5 4 52:31.1 17.1MPH 5 2:35.4 4 37:31.5 12:30/M 11:54.9 1:50:47.6  
4 4 Meena Rahmani 219 30 4 16:50.5 5 1:41.7 3 52:29.5 17.1MPH 3 1:44.9 3 37:00.3 12:20/M 12:54.4 1:51:47.2 2:00
5 5 Donna Adams 221 34 5 17:14.7 4 1:31.7 5 54:54.6 16.4MPH 1 1:22.2 5 40:49.5 13:36/M 17:00.2 1:55:53.0  
6 6 Melissa Auman 220 34 6 1:29:49.8     6 1:09:23.9 13.0MPH     6 47:13.2 15:44/M 36:31.6 2:15:24.4  
 

Tri Relay Male

Top

Relay

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Big Orange Feet 229 50 1 1:00:54.9     1 49:17.5 18.3MPH     1 27:40.6 9:13/M   1:27:57.9  
 

Tri Relay Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 3 Amegios 203 18 1 15:49.1 1 0:50.2 1 1:00:47.0 14.8MPH 1 0:51.4 1 32:43.5 10:54/M   1:51:01.3  
 

Tri Relay Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Dustin Dude & Diva 227 24 1 8:59.4 1 0:25.6 1 43:00.1 20.9MPH 1 0:29.2 1 20:08.8 6:43/M   1:13:03.2  
2 2 3 Blind Mice 231 37 2 9:03.4 2 0:30.5 2 46:17.1 19.4MPH 2 0:38.0 4 33:42.7 11:14/M   1:30:11.9  
3 3 South Shore Rum Runners 228 55 3 13:15.4 3 0:40.2 3 51:09.9 17.6MPH 4 1:47.6 3 25:39.9 8:33/M   1:32:33.1  
4 4 Mid Life Trisis 372 46 4 13:50.3 4 1:47.1 4 57:27.7 15.7MPH 3 0:44.5 2 22:24.8 7:28/M   1:36:14.7  
 

Pro

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Christian Kemp 29 34 1 7:24.4 1 0:43.7 2 37:52.9 23.8MPH     1 17:44.2 5:55/M   1:01:05.2  
2 2 Edward Aviles 342 44 2 9:44.0 2 0:46.0 1 36:12.0 24.9MPH 1 0:38.0 2 18:08.0 6:03/M 4:22.7 1:05:28.0  

lass=d01 width="5%">1:39:07.9   6 6 Brion Cann 215 47 5 14:00.9 1 0:57.3 6 48:27.3 18.6MPH 5 1:44.4 6 36:22.4 12:07/M 16:00.0 1:41:32.3   7 7 William Rub 218 56 7 16:08.1 4 1:35.8 5 48:12.2 18.7MPH 7 2:25.9 7 37:37.2 12:32/M 20:27.1 1:45:59.4    

Athena

Female Athena

1 1 Amy Bredbenner 224 43 1 13:54.5 2 1:07.8 2 50:36.8 17.8MPH 4 1:57.6 2 31:15.9 10:25/M   1:38:52.7   2 2 Jennifer Kuhl 225 43 2 16:36.6 1 0:49.4 1 50:16.6 17.9MPH 2 1:34.5 1 31:13.6 10:24/M 3:38.2 1:42:30.9 2:00 3 3 Meena Rahmani 219 30 4 16:50.5 5 1:41.7 3 52:29.5 17.1MPH 3 1:44.9 3 37:00.3 12:20/M 10:54.4 1:49:47.2   4 4 Tabitha Serrano 222 34 3 16:44.9 3 1:24.5 4 52:31.1 17.1MPH 5 2:35.4 4 37:31.5 12:30/M 11:54.9 1:50:47.6   5 5 Donna Adams 221 34 5 17:14.7 4 1:31.7 5 54:54.6 16.4MPH 1 1:22.2 5 40:49.5 13:36/M 17:00.2 1:55:53.0   6 6 Melissa Auman 220 34 6 1:29:49.8     6 1:09:23.9 13.0MPH     6 47:13.2 15:44/M 36:31.6 2:15:24.4    

Tri Relay Male

Relay

1 1 Big Orange Feet 229 50 1 1:00:54.9     1 49:17.5 18.3MPH     1 27:40.6 9:13/M   1:27:57.9    

Tri Relay Female

Female

1 1 3 Amegios 203 18 1 15:49.1 1 0:50.2 1 1:00:47.0 14.8MPH 1 0:51.4 1 32:43.5 10:54/M   1:51:01.3    

Tri Relay Mixed

Mixed

1 1 Dustin Dude & Diva 227 24 1 8:59.4 1 0:25.6 1 43:00.1 20.9MPH 1 0:29.2 1 20:08.8 6:43/M   1:13:03.2   2 2 3 Blind Mice 231 37 2 9:03.4 2 0:30.5 2 46:17.1 19.4MPH 2 0:38.0 4 33:42.7 11:14/M   1:30:11.9   3 3 South Shore Rum Runners 228 55 3 13:15.4 3 0:40.2 3 51:09.9 17.6MPH 4 1:47.6 3 25:39.9 8:33/M   1:32:33.1   4 4 Mid Life Trisis 372 46 4 13:50.3 4 1:47.1 4 57:27.7 15.7MPH 3 0:44.5 2 22:24.8 7:28/M   1:36:14.7