Sylvan Beach Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 14, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Triathlon - Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Triathlon - Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-98
Relay 2-3 perso-Male Men: 1-99
Relay 2-3 perso-Male Women:
Relay 2-3 person-Female Men:
Relay 2-3 person-Female Women: 1-99
Relay 2-3 person-Mixed Men:
Relay 2-3 person-Mixed Women: 1-99
Athena Women: 0-39 40-99
Clydsdale Men: 0-39 40-99
Clydsdale Women:

Triathlon - Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Grace Benes 216 32 1 8:56.6 1 0:58.5 1 38:48.8 23.2mph 1 0:41.3 1 19:32.6 6:31/M   1:08:57.9  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 22 Michelle LeBlanc 251 40 1 12:55.4 1 0:49.2 1 40:25.1 22.3mph 1 0:46.3 1 21:53.2 7:18/M   1:16:49.4  
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 14 MJ Lopez-Aguirre 256 13 1 10:28.8 1 0:50.5 1 42:02.2 21.4mph 1 0:48.6 1 20:09.2 6:43/M   1:14:19.5  
2 219 Jordyn Grobleben 182 14 4 25:29.3 2 0:59.8 2 51:19.0 17.5mph 3 1:32.2 3 28:22.3 9:27/M 33:23.2 1:47:42.8  
3 220 Samantha Aguilera 213 14 2 17:05.6 4 1:39.8 3 1:01:40.4 14.6mph 2 1:09.3 2 26:08.2 8:43/M 33:24.1 1:47:43.6  
4 270 Brina Jones 180 12 3 20:12.5 3 1:14.4 4 1:03:30.7 14.2mph 4 2:11.9 4 37:54.0 12:38/M 50:44.2 2:05:03.7  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 148 Korbin Terpening 183 15 1 11:08.2 2 1:12.5 1 51:44.1 17.4mph 2 0:58.3 4 29:09.7 9:43/M   1:34:12.9  
2 157 Olive Purtuit 186 16 3 14:16.6 3 1:38.2 3 55:13.6 16.3mph 6 2:02.0 1 22:03.0 7:21/M 1:00.7 1:35:13.6  
3 170 Caroline Noyola 184 15 4 14:53.6 1 0:53.9 2 53:22.8 16.9mph 1 0:53.0 3 27:25.6 9:08/M 3:16.2 1:37:29.1  
4 263 kelsey ramirez 678 17         8 1:32:31.0 9.73mph 7 2:25.6 2 26:07.2 8:42/M 26:51.0 2:01:03.9  
5 265 Mary Mac Johnson 185 16 5 17:03.9 6 3:36.6 4 1:04:23.3 14.0mph 9 3:19.4 6 32:42.2 10:54/M 26:52.8 2:01:05.7  
6 282 karlie richards 605 19 6 21:36.5 7 4:11.9 5 1:16:52.1 11.7mph 5 1:55.8 7 37:37.5 12:32/M 48:01.0 2:22:13.9  
7 283 Ann Carver 187 19 2 13:58.6 4 2:15.2 6 1:22:02.5 11.0mph 8 2:48.7 9 43:58.2 14:39/M 50:50.6 2:25:03.5  
8 285 caitlin cruz 645 18 7 22:18.2 5 3:27.9 9 1:33:48.2 9.59mph 3 1:09.9 5 31:23.8 10:28/M 57:55.3 2:32:08.2  
9 287 julie rebstock 667 18 8 27:58.0     7 1:31:22.4 9.85mph 4 1:24.4 8 38:38.6 12:53/M 1:05:10.7 2:39:23.6  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 138 Alexis Speliotis 191 23 1 12:03.0 1 1:45.7 1 48:28.2 18.6mph 1 2:01.4 1 28:22.9 9:27/M   1:32:41.3  
2 255 Lila Schmitz 190 20 2 13:53.5 2 3:18.0 3 1:05:09.0 13.8mph 3 4:09.5 2 30:32.3 10:11/M 24:21.1 1:57:02.4  
3 262 Courtney Childers 189 20 3 19:01.2 3 3:25.9 2 1:00:59.1 14.8mph 2 2:51.4 3 34:33.8 11:31/M 28:10.3 2:00:51.6  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 25 Carleigh Kutac 443 25 1 9:43.5 2 0:53.5 2 43:53.4 20.5mph 2 1:04.7 3 21:40.3 7:13/M   1:17:15.6  
2 33 Chelsea Barr 200 29 4 12:04.7 8 1:15.2 3 44:12.7 20.4mph 5 1:10.7 1 19:24.0 6:28/M 0:52.0 1:18:07.6  
3 49 Valerie Snider 193 25 2 10:24.2 5 1:08.7 4 45:09.7 19.9mph 1 0:59.3 5 22:55.9 7:38/M 3:22.5 1:20:38.1  
4 59 Carolyn Olsen 198 28 8 13:03.2 4 1:08.0 6 46:15.0 19.5mph 3 1:07.5 2 20:40.0 6:53/M 4:58.3 1:22:13.9  
5 60 natalie bodziony 630 26 6 12:26.6 9 1:29.8 5 45:30.2 19.8mph 8 1:20.7 4 21:52.6 7:17/M 5:24.6 1:22:40.2  
6 62 Morgan Fox 192 25 7 12:59.4 1 0:53.4 1 43:31.8 20.7mph 4 1:10.1 7 24:28.3 8:09/M 5:47.6 1:23:03.2  
7 80 Maria Claudia Pabon 196 28 9 13:28.4 3 0:59.7     10 46:57.5 6 23:37.6 7:52/M 7:47.7 1:25:03.3  
8 105 Celena Dopart 194 25 3 11:29.6 7 1:14.5 9 49:30.8 18.2mph 7 1:12.4 8 24:39.2 8:13/M 10:51.1 1:28:06.7  
9 117 Rebecca Williamson 199 29 5 12:07.1 6 1:14.2 8 48:00.8 18.8mph 9 1:28.4 9 26:35.8 8:52/M 12:10.9 1:29:26.5  
10 171 Catherine Allen 201 29 10 18:11.2 10 1:44.8 7 47:42.5 18.9mph 6 1:11.7 10 29:04.3 9:41/M 20:39.1 1:37:54.7  
11 266 Stephanie Perri 202 29     11 21:17.3     11 1:07:02.5 11 34:12.7 11:24/M 45:17.0 2:02:32.6  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 34 Claudia Smith 223 33 4 13:12.4 3 1:01.6 1 41:34.0 21.7mph 6 1:04.7 1 21:16.1 7:05/M   1:18:08.9  
2 40 Stephanie Melkonian 205 30 2 11:58.3 1 0:52.2 3 42:38.9 21.1mph 7 1:06.4 3 22:45.4 7:35/M 1:12.5 1:19:21.4  
3 50 Yoshi Yoshida 214 32 8 14:58.6 2 0:58.5 2 41:39.6 21.6mph 2 1:00.8 2 22:24.6 7:28/M 2:53.3 1:21:02.3  
4 72 Megan Dickson 206 30 1 10:09.5 5 1:17.0 6 46:35.8 19.3mph 3 1:02.7 7 25:09.5 8:23/M 6:05.7 1:24:14.6  
5 85 Nicole Tebaldi 218 32 3 12:29.4 6 1:18.4 5 44:34.7 20.2mph 4 1:04.5 9 26:22.8 8:47/M 7:41.0 1:25:50.0  
6 102 Deirdre Devery 225 33 7 13:29.1 10 1:32.6 7 47:49.8 18.8mph 12 1:31.2 5 23:36.4 7:52/M 9:50.3 1:27:59.3  
7 107 Amanda Tyner 209 31 12 16:27.1 4 1:15.1 4 43:51.8 20.5mph 5 1:04.6 8 25:34.5 8:31/M 10:04.2 1:28:13.2  
8 118 Sally Thurner 453 30 10 15:40.0 7 1:22.8 9 48:01.9 18.7mph 8 1:06.7 4 23:22.3 7:47/M 11:24.8 1:29:33.8  
9 124 Landi Thompson 222 33 9 15:01.1 9 1:31.6 8 47:58.9 18.8mph 9 1:12.2 6 24:45.6 8:15/M 12:20.5 1:30:29.5  
10 179 Afton Howard 215 32 11 16:15.3 15 2:07.0 10 49:02.7 18.4mph 13 1:38.1 15 29:53.7 9:58/M 20:48.1 1:38:57.0  
11 193 Caitlin Saunders 208 30 18 20:22.2 11 1:37.6 11 49:46.7 18.1mph 17 2:37.2 10 26:50.1 8:57/M 23:05.1 1:41:14.0  
12 207 Traci Campbell 219 32 15 18:14.2 8 1:31.5 14 53:40.2 16.8mph 10 1:12.5 14 29:46.3 9:55/M 26:16.0 1:44:24.9  
13 210 L Youngblood 217 32 6 13:27.3 12 1:38.4 17 58:46.9 15.3mph     16 31:24.4 10:28/M 27:08.2 1:45:17.2  
14 222 Roni Garrett 224 33 20 23:47.8 13 1:39.1 12 52:49.2 17.0mph 11 1:15.6 11 28:35.6 9:32/M 29:58.5 1:48:07.4  
15 228 Angela Smith 203 30 16 18:57.9 14 1:44.4 13 52:54.2 17.0mph 15 1:57.1 19 33:37.7 11:12/M 31:02.5 1:49:11.5  
16 233 Mary Beth Hillenburg 211 31     20 18:51.9 20 1:00:43.4 14.8mph 1 0:59.0 12 29:36.3 9:52/M 32:01.8 1:50:10.8  
17 235 Ashley Orr 207 30 5 13:17.9 16 2:20.5 18 58:48.0 15.3mph 16 2:34.8 18 33:23.7 11:08/M 32:16.0 1:50:25.0  
18 241 Cherish Spencer 226 33 14 17:38.1 19 3:22.1 19 59:38.7 15.1mph 14 1:55.3 13 29:36.5 9:52/M 34:01.8 1:52:10.8  
19 257 Susan Benton 227 34 19 22:31.2 17 2:37.4 16 57:06.0 15.8mph 19 2:59.3 17 31:53.8 10:38/M 38:58.9 1:57:07.9  
20 271 Alexandra Silva 204 30 21 27:25.1     15 55:42.6 16.2mph 20 3:06.4 22 38:55.2 12:58/M 47:00.5 2:05:09.4  
21 275 Bonnie Chu 212 31 17 20:19.0 18 2:40.8 21 1:09:45.2 12.9mph 18 2:37.7 20 34:21.2 11:27/M 51:35.1 2:09:44.0  
22 276 Stacy Sopora 221 33 22 29:23.8         21 1:06:00.9 21 36:01.8 12:00/M 53:17.7 2:11:26.6  
23 284 Laura Albers 220 32 13 17:18.5         22 1:29:25.9 23 45:04.8 15:01/M 1:13:40.4 2:31:49.3  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Katy Stibrich 239 37 1 10:00.3 2 0:45.8 2 40:45.7 22.1mph 1 0:41.2 1 19:06.9 6:22/M   1:11:20.1  
2 12 leslie LaMacchia 472 37 4 11:02.1 4 0:49.0 3 41:10.1 21.9mph 2 0:45.8 3 20:00.2 6:40/M 2:27.3 1:13:47.4  
3 17 Tyla Brown 242 38 2 10:08.5 5 0:53.5 1 39:38.3 22.7mph 5 0:57.9 6 23:22.8 7:47/M 3:41.1 1:15:01.2  
4 26 Stacy Holden 470 39 6 12:58.9 3 0:46.5 6 43:10.3 20.8mph 6 1:04.8 2 19:18.6 6:26/M 5:59.2 1:17:19.3  
5 35 Melanie yarzy 487 39 5 12:40.7 1 0:43.4 5 42:20.5 21.3mph 3 0:49.2 5 22:02.9 7:21/M 7:16.8 1:18:37.0  
6 42 Sarah Haeberle 241 38 3 10:29.7 6 0:54.0 7 43:52.8 20.5mph 4 0:56.5 7 23:36.2 7:52/M 8:29.3 1:19:49.4  
7 46 Lauren Wilder 238 36 9 15:07.3 7 1:25.7 4 42:15.6 21.3mph 8 1:33.9 4 20:08.7 6:43/M 9:11.2 1:20:31.3  
8 88 Amberlyn Keller 228 35 7 13:08.4 12 2:10.2     19 46:39.0 8 24:20.7 8:07/M 14:58.4 1:26:18.5  
9 158 Tiffany Saunders 244 38 8 13:41.1 8 1:33.3 8 50:45.7 17.7mph 9 1:42.5 11 28:00.8 9:20/M 24:23.5 1:35:43.6  
10 165 Kristi Odom 236 36 10 16:20.0 10 2:00.1 11 51:44.9 17.4mph 13 2:18.2 9 24:33.7 8:11/M 25:37.0 1:36:57.1  
11 187 Lisset Mavarez 243 38 13 18:24.4 9 1:51.5 13 53:13.2 16.9mph 10 1:43.9 10 24:45.2 8:15/M 28:38.2 1:39:58.4  
12 223 Jillian Horn 234 36 12 18:06.7 11 2:08.1 9 50:47.2 17.7mph 15 2:36.1 16 34:32.7 11:31/M 36:50.9 1:48:11.0  
13 238 Brandi Gomez 245 38 14 19:00.6 13 2:30.1 12 52:14.3 17.2mph 14 2:31.9 17 34:50.7 11:37/M 39:47.8 1:51:07.9  
14 248 Meagan VanZandt 240 37 11 17:15.0 15 3:29.3 14 54:31.6 16.5mph 18 5:22.2 14 32:44.9 10:55/M 42:03.1 1:53:23.2  
15 249 Rachele Robinson 247 39     16 25:00.6 10 50:54.4 17.7mph 7 1:09.1 18 36:21.0 12:07/M 42:05.0 1:53:25.1  
16 267 Marta Valenzuela 246 38 16 23:52.3     17 1:07:47.0 13.3mph 11 1:55.8 12 30:22.3 10:07/M 52:37.5 2:03:57.6  
17 274 Jennifer Fox 235 36 18 31:40.0     15 59:33.9 15.1mph 17 3:59.3 15 34:25.4 11:28/M 58:18.6 2:09:38.7  
18 277 Fancy Flores Bernhagen 232 35 17 31:30.4     16 1:06:10.3 13.6mph 16 3:39.4 13 32:24.0 10:48/M 1:02:24.1 2:13:44.2  
19 279 Tera Stagg 248 39 15 19:48.1 14 3:18.5 18 1:08:58.3 13.0mph 12 2:15.9 19 42:14.6 14:05/M 1:05:15.4 2:16:35.6  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 30 Maria Valdes 481 42 2 12:59.4 2 0:59.1 1 42:16.9 21.3mph 2 0:55.7 1 20:37.9 6:52/M   1:17:49.2  
2 121 Violeta Vazquez 250 40 4 14:19.4 5 1:23.3 2 48:26.8 18.6mph 8 1:57.2 2 23:35.8 7:52/M 11:53.3 1:29:42.6  
3 129 Jenny Holzaepfel 255 41 1 12:36.3 1 0:58.3 6 50:16.3 17.9mph 4 1:18.4 4 26:12.0 8:44/M 13:32.1 1:31:21.4  
4 153 Michelle Nesmith 259 43 3 13:36.0 7 2:05.0 8 52:02.7 17.3mph 7 1:34.3 3 25:11.4 8:24/M 16:40.2 1:34:29.5  
5 164 Carla Reid 263 44 6 16:18.8 4 1:12.3 3 49:54.5 18.0mph 9 2:18.0 5 27:01.4 9:00/M 18:55.9 1:36:45.2  
6 185 Jennifer Draper 266 44 7 17:03.1 3 1:03.3 4 49:55.6 18.0mph 3 1:13.7 8 30:23.6 10:08/M 21:50.3 1:39:39.6  
7 200 Melissa Ledford 252 40 10 19:43.4 10 3:06.5 5 50:10.1 17.9mph 5 1:29.1 6 27:47.5 9:16/M 24:27.5 1:42:16.8  
8 211 Nicole Berglund 455 40 5 15:11.9 6 1:42.7 10 52:44.0 17.1mph 10 2:57.4 10 32:41.8 10:54/M 27:28.7 1:45:18.0  
9 226 Marie Mickelson 264 44 8 18:34.2 8 2:07.1 9 52:26.8 17.2mph 11 3:02.9 9 32:33.0 10:51/M 30:55.0 1:48:44.2  
10 250 Jennifer Johnson 265 44 9 18:56.3 9 2:30.4 7 51:56.2 17.3mph 12 4:17.1 12 36:10.4 12:03/M 36:01.3 1:53:50.5  
11 252 Dawnelle Hilliard 489 41 11 25:21.8     11 1:00:02.2 15.0mph 1 0:55.5 7 29:30.5 9:50/M 38:01.0 1:55:50.3  
12 258 Linda Adair 257 42         12 1:21:49.7 11.0mph 6 1:30.4 11 34:26.4 11:29/M 39:57.3 1:57:46.6  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 150 Donna Penney 277 48 1 16:24.2 5 1:38.8 4 48:23.8 18.6mph 1 1:36.3 3 26:18.7 8:46/M   1:34:21.8  
2 154 Annette Colgan 454 47 7 18:25.4 4 1:27.4 1 47:39.6 18.9mph 3 1:52.3 2 25:05.5 8:22/M 0:08.4 1:34:30.3  
3 160 Brooke Whisenhunt 269 45 4 17:54.6 8 2:34.8 3 48:12.6 18.7mph 7 2:28.4 1 24:40.1 8:13/M 1:28.8 1:35:50.7  
4 168 Beth Hentges 272 46 8 18:45.0 6 1:57.5 2 47:57.1 18.8mph 6 2:03.7 4 26:44.0 8:55/M 3:05.7 1:37:27.5  
5 181 Christine Dodson 278 49 2 17:15.6 3 1:23.8 5 49:27.6 18.2mph 4 1:52.7 6 29:19.7 9:46/M 4:57.7 1:39:19.6  
6 197 Diane Garey 276 47 6 18:23.9 7 2:26.4 8 51:46.4 17.4mph 5 2:03.5 5 26:51.0 8:57/M 7:09.5 1:41:31.4  
7 198 Sylvia Escobedo 270 46 3 17:39.0 1 1:11.0 6 50:24.2 17.9mph 8 2:40.3 7 29:40.1 9:53/M 7:12.9 1:41:34.8  
8 199 Lagenia Clark 273 47 5 17:59.1 2 1:19.3 7 51:02.3 17.6mph 2 1:45.3 8 29:52.4 9:57/M 7:36.6 1:41:58.5  
9 268 Marisol Leiva 161 45 9 22:36.8     10 1:07:16.5 13.4mph 9 4:03.1 9 30:13.7 10:04/M 29:48.5 2:04:10.4  
10 269 Melinda Cox 275 47     9 13:29.2 9 1:06:55.4 13.4mph 10 4:09.3 10 40:11.0 13:24/M 30:23.2 2:04:45.1  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 116 Rene Miles 284 52 5 16:27.0 1 1:21.8 1 44:21.4 20.3mph 2 1:17.6 1 25:50.3 8:37/M   1:29:18.4  
2 137 Kristie Terpening 287 53     9 13:47.2 5 49:54.4 18.0mph 6 1:58.4 2 27:00.3 9:00/M 3:21.9 1:32:40.3  
3 167 Susan Wallace 464 53 1 14:25.7 3 1:31.8 2 47:04.5 19.1mph 1 1:08.6 7 32:55.3 10:58/M 7:47.5 1:37:06.0  
4 174 Debie Clinebell 283 52 2 15:16.6 4 1:49.6 3 49:18.9 18.3mph 3 1:32.7 4 30:07.6 10:02/M 8:47.1 1:38:05.5  
5 215 Vicki Strouz 286 52 8 22:10.3 5 2:00.2 4 49:46.3 18.1mph 7 2:05.4 5 30:49.3 10:16/M 17:33.2 1:46:51.6  
6 232 Lauri Nelson 288 53 3 15:19.8 8 7:12.7 6 52:10.0 17.3mph 11 4:22.7 6 30:53.4 10:18/M 20:40.2 1:49:58.7  
7 243 Sharon Morin 289 53         10 1:22:52.0 10.9mph 4 1:39.1 3 28:01.7 9:20/M 23:14.3 1:52:32.8  
8 256 Martha Schmitz 285 52 6 17:55.9 6 3:03.3 8 1:00:02.9 15.0mph 9 2:30.4 8 33:30.4 11:10/M 27:44.8 1:57:03.2  
9 260 Joanne Murphey 282 51 4 16:21.2 2 1:30.2 7 58:58.6 15.3mph 10 3:23.9 11 38:25.7 12:48/M 29:21.4 1:58:39.8  
10 264 Lorraine Prokop 279 50 7 19:04.5 7 3:47.4 9 1:00:38.4 14.8mph 8 2:26.8 9 35:07.2 11:42/M 31:46.1 2:01:04.5  
11 273 Rebecca Reed 281 50         11 1:25:35.7 10.5mph 5 1:48.3 10 38:11.3 12:44/M 36:17.0 2:05:35.5  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 65 JODY BERRY 290 55 2 13:45.6 3 1:11.3 1 44:36.2 20.2mph 1 1:11.9 1 22:53.5 7:38/M   1:23:38.7  
2 84 Ann Wacker 295 57 1 11:02.5 2 0:55.4 2 49:31.5 18.2mph 2 1:19.9 2 22:58.9 7:39/M 2:09.6 1:25:48.3  
3 135 Kathleen Scharchburg 291 56 4 14:51.3 1 0:52.6         6 1:16:46.0 25:35/M 8:51.2 1:32:30.0  
4 203 Meg Kneeshaw 297 58 3 14:12.1 4 1:18.9 3 51:38.9 17.4mph 4 1:48.5 5 34:09.9 11:23/M 19:29.7 1:43:08.4  
5 204 Becky Pitre 298 59 5 17:53.8 5 1:50.6 4 52:13.0 17.2mph 3 1:23.4 4 30:24.7 10:08/M 20:07.0 1:43:45.7  
6 212 Debora Riley 292 56 6 18:16.1 6 2:51.4 5 53:23.7 16.9mph 5 2:55.9 3 28:35.3 9:32/M 22:23.8 1:46:02.6  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 182 Anne Brasier 299 61 1 14:59.7 1 1:13.4 1 51:01.1 17.6mph 1 1:35.6 2 30:35.5 10:12/M   1:39:25.5  
2 224 Yong Collins 466 61 2 20:14.5 2 2:09.5 2 58:26.7 15.4mph 2 2:47.0 1 24:35.9 8:12/M 8:48.2 1:48:13.8  
3 280 Janice McLaren 301 64 3 29:48.9     3 1:04:29.7 14.0mph 3 3:56.1 3 40:49.7 13:36/M 39:39.1 2:19:04.7  
 
Top

Female 70 +

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 169 Ann Erickson 302 73 1 17:46.3 1 2:37.8     1 51:31.8 1 25:31.7 8:30/M   1:37:27.8  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Matthew Perches 476 21 1 9:59.1 1 0:31.2 1 36:58.8 24.3mph 1 0:36.2 1 18:25.2 6:08/M   1:06:30.7  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Edward Aviles 107 45 1 11:14.5 1 0:42.6 1 37:32.4 24.0mph 1 0:37.2 1 17:36.2 5:52/M   1:07:43.1  
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 184 Kolton Terpening 1 11 1 12:41.8 1 1:10.5 1 55:52.5 16.1mph 2 1:15.5 1 28:37.5 9:32/M   1:39:37.9  
2 225 Noah Pittman 2 13 2 13:41.0 2 1:32.3 2 1:03:32.2 14.2mph 1 1:04.6 2 28:48.9 9:36/M 9:01.3 1:48:39.2  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 juan restrepo 254 17 1 8:42.3 1 0:28.6 2 43:15.1 20.8mph 1 0:31.6 1 19:36.2 6:32/M   1:12:33.9  
2 41 Brendan Diffley 3 15 2 9:56.1 3 1:05.6 3 44:38.6 20.2mph 6 0:53.5 4 23:03.7 7:41/M 7:03.7 1:19:37.6  
3 89 Hayden Grobleben 5 16 7 14:33.8     4 46:15.4 19.5mph 7 0:59.3 6 24:57.3 8:19/M 14:11.9 1:26:45.9  
4 95 Cameron Scott 6 16 5 13:09.2 4 1:31.6 5 47:48.4 18.8mph 11 1:30.6 5 23:30.2 7:50/M 14:56.2 1:27:30.1  
5 113 Mitchell Matthews 8 18 6 13:44.2 2 1:01.6 6 47:59.6 18.8mph 8 1:12.5 7 25:04.8 8:21/M 16:28.9 1:29:02.9  
6 131 Nathan Cleavinger 10 19 8 15:56.5 9 2:16.1 7 49:38.4 18.1mph 9 1:21.7 3 22:53.6 7:38/M 19:32.5 1:32:06.5  
7 143 Cole Curtis 7 16 3 11:16.5 5 1:43.6 8 53:13.8 16.9mph 10 1:29.4 8 26:07.6 8:42/M 21:17.1 1:33:51.1  
8 177 chris cook 696 18 11 19:45.7 8 2:06.5 9 53:20.7 16.9mph 4 0:50.2 2 22:25.0 7:28/M 25:54.3 1:38:28.3  
9 188 Kyle Mero 188 19         13 1:09:48.0 12.9mph 2 0:44.4 9 29:33.3 9:51/M 27:31.7 1:40:05.7  
10 230 Nicholas O'Sullivan 4 15 10 16:23.7 6 1:48.1 12 57:03.4 15.8mph 5 0:51.2 10 33:10.5 11:03/M 36:43.1 1:49:17.0  
11 246 Bryant Crawford 9 19 9 16:17.8 10 3:36.5 11 56:50.2 15.8mph 12 2:26.8 11 33:36.0 11:12/M 40:13.6 1:52:47.6  
12 272 joshua gulledge 689 19     11 22:22.4 10 55:53.7 16.1mph 3 0:45.2 12 46:09.7 15:23/M 52:37.2 2:05:11.1  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 54 Luis Bonilla Jr 11 24 1 12:46.6 1 1:07.9 1 43:37.3 20.6mph 1 0:53.3 2 23:11.2 7:44/M   1:21:36.5  
2 132 Andrew Rich 13 24 2 15:10.5 3 1:32.6 2 49:07.2 18.3mph 2 1:19.5 3 25:01.4 8:20/M 10:34.8 1:32:11.4  
3 221 Erick Lopez 447 23 3 19:33.0 2 1:25.1 3 1:03:45.6 14.1mph 3 1:32.5 1 21:32.2 7:11/M 26:12.0 1:47:48.6  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Benjamin Baxter 18 27 2 11:54.7 3 1:06.2 1 36:50.1 24.4mph 2 1:02.9 1 19:33.6 6:31/M   1:10:27.7  
2 23 Wesley Wheeler 14 25 1 9:58.0 2 1:00.4 5 44:20.9 20.3mph 1 0:50.8 3 20:47.8 6:56/M 6:30.2 1:16:58.0  
3 28 Lucas Harvey 331 26 5 13:19.7 4 1:07.2 3 41:59.0 21.4mph 4 1:03.7 2 20:04.1 6:41/M 7:06.2 1:17:34.0  
4 36 Seth Jones 17 26 7 15:02.8 1 0:44.3 2 40:47.9 22.1mph 6 1:08.8 4 20:58.5 6:59/M 8:14.7 1:18:42.5  
5 51 Cody Solbo 15 25 6 13:34.9 5 1:15.8     13 43:58.2 6 22:30.8 7:30/M 10:52.0 1:21:19.8  
6 90 David Rossi 20 27 3 12:20.2 10 1:55.9 6 48:08.9 18.7mph 11 2:42.7 5 21:57.3 7:19/M 16:37.4 1:27:05.1  
7 96 Cory Bateman 22 29 10 16:08.4 9 1:54.9 4 44:15.6 20.3mph 3 1:03.1 10 24:16.3 8:05/M 17:10.7 1:27:38.4  
8 130 Daniel Williams 16 26 4 13:07.7 7 1:26.6 7 50:15.4 17.9mph 9 1:29.2 7 23:09.0 7:43/M 21:00.3 1:31:28.0 2:00
9 133 Elliot Marks 450 26 8 15:13.8 8 1:32.4 8 51:04.9 17.6mph 5 1:06.2 8 23:19.3 7:46/M 21:48.9 1:32:16.7  
10 190 Gerard Sanchez Reina 23 29 11 16:13.0     11 56:52.2 15.8mph 12 2:53.4 9 24:14.8 8:05/M 29:45.7 1:40:13.5  
11 202 Ian Levine 19 27 9 15:45.6 6 1:22.3 10 55:44.9 16.1mph 7 1:11.0 12 28:35.1 9:32/M 32:11.4 1:42:39.1  
12 245 Andres Garcia 24 29 13 27:39.6 11 2:00.4 9 54:20.6 16.6mph 8 1:26.0 11 27:11.2 9:04/M 42:10.2 1:52:38.0  
13 278 Jamie Hasoon 21 27 12 18:31.6 12 4:05.7 12 1:06:12.5 13.6mph 10 2:39.4 13 44:14.5 14:45/M 1:05:16.1 2:15:43.9  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Ben Proko 471 34 5 12:16.5 1 0:45.9 1 37:28.0 24.0mph 3 0:48.0 4 20:31.9 6:50/M   1:11:50.5  
2 13 Gael Souci 30 31 1 10:02.0 9 1:11.9 4 40:49.1 22.0mph 2 0:45.0 6 21:26.5 7:09/M 2:24.1 1:14:14.7  
3 15 Jarrett Hubert 34 32 2 11:37.1 8 1:10.4 5 40:54.3 22.0mph 7 0:59.9 2 19:46.1 6:35/M 2:37.4 1:14:28.0  
4 16 Steve Schnell 31 31 3 11:56.7 4 0:49.2 2 38:48.1 23.2mph 4 0:48.0 7 22:29.9 7:30/M 3:01.4 1:14:52.0  
5 19 Ryan Silva 41 33                 22 1:16:11.3 25:24/M 4:20.7 1:16:11.3  
6 20 Jonathan Haynes 40 33 6 12:20.6 5 0:52.7 6 41:25.0 21.7mph 9 1:07.0 3 20:29.2 6:50/M 4:24.1 1:16:14.7  
7 24 Chaiyaporn Wiboonkij-Arphakul 49 34 10 14:06.6 10 1:14.7 3 39:27.1 22.8mph 14 1:29.7 5 20:55.5 6:58/M 5:23.2 1:17:13.8  
8 47 David Hofffman 86 34 14 17:12.0 13 1:44.8     21 48:39.7 1 12:55.5 4:18/M 8:41.5 1:20:32.1  
9 61 Christopher Mills 47 34 8 13:04.4 6 1:02.1 7 44:03.2 20.4mph 11 1:08.9 10 23:34.5 7:51/M 11:02.8 1:22:53.4  
10 69 Chris McClendon 38 33 4 12:10.6 2 0:46.4 9 44:54.3 20.0mph 1 0:44.7 17 25:19.0 8:26/M 12:04.7 1:23:55.2  
11 77 Mitchell Jeffcoat 491 30     18 14:52.3 8 44:26.8 20.3mph 6 0:55.9 13 24:28.8 8:09/M 12:53.4 1:24:44.0  
12 83 Jason Campbell 45 33 11 14:44.3 3 0:48.3 11 45:07.9 19.9mph 15 1:30.2 11 23:36.2 7:52/M 13:56.5 1:25:47.0  
13 87 Bastian Sopora 33 32 7 12:30.8 14 2:42.8 10 45:00.3 20.0mph 10 1:08.7 16 24:55.8 8:18/M 14:27.9 1:26:18.5  
14 94 Jeff Freeman 452 30     19 17:00.9 12 45:39.5 19.7mph 8 1:06.9 9 23:34.0 7:51/M 15:30.9 1:27:21.4  
15 98 Robert Street 32 31     17 13:09.8 14 47:07.9 19.1mph 16 1:51.9 18 25:29.6 8:30/M 15:48.9 1:27:39.4  
16 103 Blake Danner 37 32 9 13:34.5 11 1:20.9 17 48:35.3 18.5mph 17 1:53.8 8 22:37.8 7:32/M 16:11.8 1:28:02.4  
17 144 Andrew Hradecky 25 30 12 15:48.7 12 1:35.2 18 50:33.4 17.8mph 13 1:20.5 15 24:47.3 8:16/M 22:14.8 1:34:05.3  
18 156 Zach Burton 48 34 13 16:27.1 7 1:10.0 16 47:52.7 18.8mph 12 1:16.3 19 27:55.6 9:18/M 22:51.4 1:34:41.9  
19 172 Gabriel Ibarra 29 30 15 17:17.4 15 2:49.0 15 47:42.7 18.9mph 5 0:55.8 21 29:11.5 9:44/M 26:06.0 1:37:56.6  
20 178 Angel Benavides 27 30 17 25:16.0     13 46:17.4 19.4mph 18 2:19.6 14 24:44.2 8:15/M 26:46.7 1:38:37.3  
21 191 Jesus Villanueva Rojas 43 33     20 19:17.1 20 53:45.9 16.7mph 20 2:55.3 12 24:15.1 8:05/M 28:22.9 1:40:13.5  
22 206 Brandon Adame 36 32 16 17:51.5 16 2:56.7 19 52:39.5 17.1mph 19 2:29.2 20 27:56.1 9:19/M 32:02.6 1:43:53.1  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Ryan Taylor 51 35 3 10:54.7 1 0:38.2 1 37:32.4 24.0mph 3 0:48.2 1 17:56.4 5:59/M   1:07:50.1  
2 11 David Heckman 75 39 5 12:09.6 3 0:46.2 2 38:22.7 23.5mph 4 0:50.5 4 21:18.7 7:06/M 5:37.7 1:13:27.8  
3 52 Scott Higginbotham 74 38 9 13:15.7 2 0:40.2 8 44:13.0 20.4mph 2 0:43.7 8 22:32.0 7:31/M 13:34.6 1:21:24.8  
4 57 Madison Mauze 72 38 6 12:16.8 10 1:07.4 10 44:40.6 20.1mph 13 1:11.6 9 22:42.2 7:34/M 14:08.6 1:21:58.7  
5 58 Brad Stauffer 56 36 2 10:31.0 11 1:09.0 3 42:03.5 21.4mph 15 1:12.2 17 27:04.2 9:01/M 14:09.9 1:22:00.0  
6 63 Fred Bingham 67 38 4 12:00.0 6 0:56.5 4 42:48.6 21.0mph 11 1:05.0 14 26:14.9 8:45/M 15:15.1 1:23:05.2  
7 74 Andres Sanchez 58 36 7 12:48.7 14 1:20.6 20 50:37.2 17.8mph 1 0:38.7 3 18:56.3 6:19/M 16:31.5 1:24:21.7  
8 78 Toby Kettle 50 35 16 16:31.5 7 0:58.6 9 44:14.2 20.3mph 5 0:51.5 7 22:11.4 7:24/M 16:57.2 1:24:47.3  
9 81 Joshua Stibrich 69 38 1 10:26.0 8 1:02.0 11 44:45.2 20.1mph 6 0:51.9 22 28:13.2 9:24/M 17:28.4 1:25:18.6  
10 82 Chris Heise 68 38 19 17:51.3 17 1:32.1 7 43:37.3 20.6mph 7 0:54.8 5 21:34.2 7:11/M 17:39.8 1:25:29.9  
11 92 Peter McDaniel 73 38 12 15:15.9 15 1:29.3 16 47:03.8 19.1mph 14 1:12.1 6 22:04.3 7:21/M 19:15.4 1:27:05.6  
12 100 Mike McDowell 66 38 13 15:51.5 5 0:54.1 6 43:21.3 20.8mph 17 1:36.4 15 26:15.6 8:45/M 20:08.9 1:27:59.0  
13 104 David Kayda 483 39 24 24:16.2 4 0:49.4 5 43:18.1 20.8mph 12 1:06.7 2 18:35.7 6:12/M 20:16.1 1:28:06.3  
14 122 Darren Smith 70 38 14 15:52.0 18 1:52.8 14 46:29.8 19.4mph 9 0:59.2 12 24:58.5 8:19/M 22:22.3 1:30:12.4  
15 139 Cory Isenberger 55 36 10 14:52.2 9 1:05.7 17 48:23.4 18.6mph 10 1:02.2 18 27:25.2 9:08/M 24:58.8 1:32:48.9  
16 145 JAMES ASBILL 59 36 23 19:36.8 13 1:16.4 12 45:25.4 19.8mph 8 0:57.2 16 26:52.3 8:57/M 26:18.2 1:34:08.3  
17 163 Adam Maurer 77 39 15 15:55.8 20 2:19.2 22 52:06.6 17.3mph 16 1:16.1 13 25:04.7 8:21/M 28:52.4 1:36:42.6  
18 173 Kenneth Teal 64 37 22 18:54.7 19 2:01.6 19 50:36.3 17.8mph 19 2:09.1 11 24:22.4 8:07/M 30:14.1 1:38:04.3  
19 175 Jason Harrison 57 36 21 18:06.5 16 1:32.0 13 46:22.6 19.4mph 22 2:15.9 25 29:52.9 9:57/M 30:20.0 1:38:10.2  
20 180 Ross McDaniel 485 37 11 15:10.9 12 1:12.5 15 46:55.4 19.2mph 18 1:57.5 26 33:46.5 11:15/M 31:12.7 1:39:02.9  
21 183 Cody Wollard 63 37     26 22:50.6 18 50:19.5 17.9mph 20 2:10.8 10 24:09.2 8:03/M 31:40.2 1:39:30.3  
22 192 Jeremy Keeler 62 37 20 17:57.9         26 54:58.4 21 28:05.6 9:22/M 33:11.9 1:41:02.0  
23 208 Adam Gilmore 71 38 8 13:00.2 22 2:56.4 25 58:53.2 15.3mph 21 2:11.7 19 27:29.3 9:10/M 36:40.9 1:44:31.1  
24 217 David McKeon 79 39 18 16:53.0 21 2:37.5 23 55:33.2 16.2mph 23 2:34.1 24 29:31.0 9:50/M 39:18.9 1:47:09.1  
25 244 William Jeffcoat 78 39 17 16:50.8 24 5:41.3 24 58:47.7 15.3mph 24 3:17.1 20 27:55.8 9:18/M 44:42.8 1:52:33.0  
26 247 Kjohn Sasitorn 60 36 25 24:53.0 23 3:13.8 21 51:43.7 17.4mph 25 4:13.1 23 28:53.1 9:38/M 45:06.7 1:52:56.8  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 GARY Whyte 262 41 3 12:24.5 1 0:38.1 1 37:16.0 24.2mph 1 0:33.0 1 19:06.1 6:22/M   1:09:57.8  
2 27 Neil Ferguson 106 44 4 12:37.8 3 0:43.7 4 40:24.0 22.3mph 7 0:56.4 5 22:45.1 7:35/M 7:29.3 1:17:27.2  
3 29 Soen Sheppard 91 42     18 13:24.8 3 40:19.1 22.3mph 9 1:08.5 6 22:54.1 7:38/M 7:48.8 1:17:46.7  
4 37 Manuel Barrientez 89 41 10 16:02.2 6 1:08.0 2 40:08.0 22.4mph 4 0:55.6 3 20:32.4 6:51/M 8:48.5 1:18:46.3  
5 45 Esau Velazquez 105 44 15 17:14.6 5 1:01.3 6 41:10.3 21.9mph 3 0:53.4 2 19:55.2 6:38/M 10:17.0 1:20:14.8  
6 53 James Yarzy 80 40 6 13:01.5 4 0:52.8 5 40:53.5 22.0mph 6 0:55.8 10 23:46.2 7:55/M 11:32.1 1:21:30.0 2:00
7 67 Charles Lussier 84 41 5 12:48.1     13 46:32.2 19.3mph 5 0:55.6 9 23:30.4 7:50/M 13:48.7 1:23:46.5  
8 73 Troy Donaldson 82 40 11 16:13.1 2 0:42.9 9 44:33.2 20.2mph 2 0:43.4 4 22:02.6 7:21/M 14:17.5 1:24:15.4  
9 86 Graham Cooper 90 42 7 13:40.1 9 1:33.2 12 46:28.5 19.4mph 13 1:33.0 7 22:57.2 7:39/M 16:14.3 1:26:12.1  
10 93 Ben Castillo 95 43 14 17:06.1 7 1:17.2 8 43:45.5 20.6mph     14 24:58.4 8:19/M 17:09.5 1:27:07.4  
11 99 James Cory 101 43 8 15:22.6 8 1:26.7 11 45:01.6 20.0mph 12 1:31.2 11 24:19.9 8:06/M 17:44.3 1:27:42.2  
12 125 Dennis Sawyer 85 41 13 16:44.9 10 1:36.4 7 43:24.6 20.7mph 17 1:54.3 17 26:52.0 8:57/M 20:34.6 1:30:32.4  
13 126 Roderick Diggs 102 44 16 17:24.1 11 1:46.2 10 44:57.0 20.0mph 18 1:55.7 12 24:31.9 8:10/M 20:37.2 1:30:35.1  
14 136 Allan Jenman 100 43 1 12:03.8 13 2:31.7 18 53:13.8 16.9mph 11 1:25.6 8 23:15.1 7:45/M 22:32.4 1:32:30.2  
15 142 John Faulk 83 40     19 15:12.3 14 46:52.1 19.2mph 20 6:34.0 15 25:05.5 8:22/M 23:46.3 1:33:44.1  
16 155 Steven Berenzweig 103 44 12 16:24.9 14 2:40.5 15 46:59.3 19.2mph 16 1:54.2 16 26:38.3 8:53/M 24:39.6 1:34:37.5  
17 162 Robert Riggs 81 40 2 12:23.9 12 2:10.3 16 50:46.3 17.7mph 8 1:08.2 20 30:12.6 10:04/M 26:43.6 1:36:41.5  
18 214 LEONARDO FERNANDEZ 87 41 18 25:19.9 15 2:46.3 17 51:56.0 17.3mph 15 1:52.7 13 24:44.4 8:15/M 36:41.7 1:46:39.5  
19 231 Sam Bartelli 99 43 9 15:41.5 17 3:12.0 21 58:24.4 15.4mph 10 1:23.0 21 31:17.0 10:26/M 40:00.2 1:49:58.1  
20 236 Carl Ahrendt 97 43 19 28:36.9     19 53:38.7 16.8mph 14 1:42.2 18 27:07.1 9:02/M 41:07.1 1:51:05.0  
21 237 Thomas Scire 88 41 17 20:26.3 16 3:10.5 20 54:18.1 16.6mph 19 3:54.6 19 29:15.6 9:45/M 41:07.4 1:51:05.2  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 18 Michael Halpin 127 48 7 14:20.8 1 0:36.7 1 40:24.4 22.3mph 3 0:49.7 1 18:49.5 6:16/M   1:15:01.3  
2 21 John Zepeda 486 46 3 12:19.2 9 1:07.1 4 41:56.4 21.5mph 1 0:48.1 2 20:23.2 6:48/M 1:32.8 1:16:34.1  
3 31 Todd Kegley 117 46 2 11:16.8 2 0:44.4 6 42:18.4 21.3mph 2 0:49.6 6 22:54.1 7:38/M 3:02.1 1:18:03.4  
4 32 Anthony Rotondo 448 49 1 11:02.5 3 0:46.5 2 41:08.1 21.9mph 8 1:03.4 9 24:04.2 8:01/M 3:03.5 1:18:04.9  
5 43 Philip Mount 116 46 6 14:18.2 4 0:47.5 7 42:30.4 21.2mph 5 0:52.0 4 21:25.6 7:08/M 4:52.5 1:19:53.8  
6 44 KYLE Stone 108 45 8 14:26.3 7 1:06.6 3 41:43.8 21.6mph 9 1:05.1 5 21:32.7 7:11/M 4:53.3 1:19:54.7  
7 55 Troy Cormier 119 47 4 12:42.0 16 1:27.6 5 42:14.4 21.3mph 7 0:57.9 11 24:31.6 8:10/M 6:52.3 1:21:53.6  
8 75 Judd Johnson 109 45 5 13:30.2 5 0:55.3 9 43:30.3 20.7mph 11 1:17.1 12 25:12.4 8:24/M 9:24.1 1:24:25.4  
9 76 Alan Ramsey 114 46 11 14:41.6 11 1:11.9 11 44:29.9 20.2mph 10 1:09.1 7 23:06.3 7:42/M 9:37.6 1:24:39.0  
10 108 Matt Daeumer 128 49 13 14:47.4 6 0:57.8 10 43:40.3 20.6mph 4 0:51.3 18 28:00.9 9:20/M 13:16.6 1:28:17.9  
11 109 Stephen Clouthier 115 46                 26 1:28:45.0 29:35/M 13:43.6 1:28:45.0  
12 110 Jeff Goodwin 124 48 10 14:34.1 12 1:15.4 12 44:52.6 20.1mph 12 1:25.1 16 26:40.0 8:53/M 13:46.1 1:28:47.4  
13 114 Julian Schwartz 274 46 9 14:29.3 17 1:40.3 17 47:32.8 18.9mph 23 2:18.2 8 23:14.5 7:45/M 14:13.9 1:29:15.3  
14 119 Gus Alvarez 112 45 14 16:02.6 8 1:06.7 13 45:11.3 19.9mph 16 1:46.2 14 25:34.2 8:31/M 14:39.8 1:29:41.2  
15 123 Herman McGlothlin 121 47 16 16:19.7 21 2:06.9 8 43:12.4 20.8mph 13 1:25.4 17 27:10.8 9:03/M 15:14.1 1:30:15.5  
16 127 Mike Thompson 110 45 15 16:06.8 10 1:11.7 16 47:14.3 19.1mph 6 0:54.4 13 25:16.4 8:25/M 15:42.5 1:30:43.8  
17 128 Brian Reichard 474 46 23 20:09.1 19 2:00.8 15 46:05.7 19.5mph 15 1:36.3 3 21:13.1 7:04/M 16:03.8 1:31:05.2  
18 151 Samuel Lopez 120 47 18 16:33.9 18 1:50.1 14 45:49.6 19.6mph 21 2:06.9 19 28:06.4 9:22/M 19:25.8 1:34:27.2  
19 161 Junichiro Kono 132 49 17 16:26.1 23 2:22.2 22 51:40.4 17.4mph 19 1:56.5 10 24:07.3 8:02/M 21:31.4 1:36:32.8  
20 166 Arnie Chaiyavet 113 45 19 16:38.9 22 2:13.7 20 50:27.0 17.8mph 14 1:30.8 15 26:08.6 8:43/M 21:57.9 1:36:59.3  
21 176 Robert Jacobson 123 47 22 18:21.8 14 1:22.1 18 47:50.2 18.8mph 20 2:05.9 21 28:33.0 9:31/M 23:11.8 1:38:13.2  
22 201 Albert Morales 122 47 21 17:37.7 20 2:04.7 24 52:09.0 17.3mph 22 2:17.2 20 28:25.3 9:28/M 27:32.6 1:42:34.0  
23 213 PETER STEELMAN 130 49 20 17:27.2 13 1:21.6 25 54:41.3 16.5mph 24 2:21.2 23 30:32.4 10:11/M 31:22.4 1:46:23.8  
24 216 J. Richard Grobleben 125 48 25 24:38.5 15 1:26.0 19 50:08.3 18.0mph 17 1:47.8 22 29:03.0 9:41/M 32:02.6 1:47:03.9  
25 242 Mark Peterson 126 48 24 22:42.6 24 2:26.3 21 50:35.6 17.8mph 18 1:53.8 25 34:33.1 11:31/M 37:10.2 1:52:11.5  
26 259 Roy Blood 111 45 26 24:41.4 25 3:33.2 23 51:46.0 17.4mph 25 4:46.7 24 33:05.0 11:02/M 42:51.2 1:57:52.5  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 39 Charles Hoffman 142 53 1 12:47.2 1 1:01.9 3 43:01.8 20.9mph 1 0:44.2 3 21:45.6 7:15/M   1:19:20.9  
2 48 Andrew Barden 152 54 3 13:59.5 5 1:11.1 5 43:31.1 20.7mph 3 1:03.0 1 20:49.1 6:56/M 1:13.0 1:20:33.9  
3 71 Mark Daiber 143 53 6 15:11.8 6 1:12.7 4 43:27.1 20.7mph 4 1:12.6 6 23:04.6 7:41/M 4:48.0 1:24:08.9  
4 79 Fred Johnson 493 51         16 57:48.2 15.6mph 11 1:40.4 10 25:28.8 8:29/M 5:36.6 1:24:57.5  
5 97 Bret Strong 140 52 2 13:31.8 2 1:02.9 8 46:07.1 19.5mph 5 1:13.3 11 25:43.8 8:34/M 8:18.2 1:27:39.1  
6 106 Jonathan Graham 147 53 10 17:42.9 4 1:06.9 6 44:41.1 20.1mph 10 1:40.1 5 23:00.3 7:40/M 8:50.4 1:28:11.4  
7 115 Greg McAuley 134 50 5 14:36.3 3 1:04.4 1 42:42.1 21.1mph 9 1:36.5 16 29:17.0 9:46/M 9:55.6 1:29:16.5  
8 120 Joe Rodriguez 139 51 4 14:33.3 12 1:42.2 9 46:46.5 19.2mph 17 2:23.4 8 24:16.6 8:05/M 10:21.1 1:29:42.0  
9 146 Kevin Terpening 137 51 7 15:36.5 8 1:25.2 11 48:05.3 18.7mph 13 1:43.6 15 27:19.2 9:06/M 14:49.0 1:34:09.9  
10 147 David Gonzales 151 54 8 15:59.5 11 1:32.2 12 48:51.8 18.4mph 8 1:28.8 12 26:17.5 8:46/M 14:49.2 1:34:10.1  
11 149 Brian Peters 138 51 17 26:22.0 9 1:27.9 2 42:46.6 21.0mph 16 2:06.5 2 21:33.0 7:11/M 14:55.3 1:34:16.2  
12 152 Ed Murphey 148 53 12 18:28.2 7 1:13.1 7 45:52.4 19.6mph 12 1:41.4 14 27:14.1 9:05/M 15:08.5 1:34:29.4  
13 194 Kevin Chell 704 54 16 26:05.8 10 1:29.9 10 47:38.5 18.9mph 6 1:14.2 9 24:50.4 8:17/M 21:58.0 1:41:19.0  
14 195 David Nemoto 141 52 9 16:49.6 14 2:49.5 17 57:52.7 15.6mph 15 1:59.5 4 21:55.0 7:18/M 22:05.5 1:41:26.4  
15 205 Eric Herbert 144 53 13 19:06.1 15 3:51.7 14 51:31.5 17.5mph 18 2:36.5 13 26:40.5 8:53/M 24:25.5 1:43:46.4  
16 227 Harry Sharkis 133 50 15 24:10.6 13 1:58.1 13 51:18.5 17.5mph 14 1:47.7 17 29:36.3 9:52/M 29:30.5 1:48:51.4  
17 234 Michael Root 480 53 14 23:31.8 16 4:21.2 18 58:06.2 15.5mph 2 0:57.5 7 23:22.9 7:47/M 30:58.9 1:50:19.8  
18 240 William Mero 146 53 11 18:11.0     15 55:27.2 16.2mph 7 1:18.5 18 35:03.8 11:41/M 32:39.7 1:52:00.6 2:00
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Roger Wacker 156 56 1 12:12.8 1 0:52.5 1 37:20.8 24.1mph 1 0:50.6 1 20:03.1 6:41/M   1:11:20.0  
2 64 Alberto Vivas 153 55     10 15:54.9 2 42:44.2 21.1mph 3 1:05.4 3 23:52.7 7:57/M 12:17.4 1:23:37.4  
3 70 Ron Anselmo 160 57 4 13:12.0 3 1:20.4 3 44:49.9 20.1mph 2 1:05.3 2 23:30.9 7:50/M 12:38.6 1:23:58.6  
4 101 Mark Hoefner 154 55 7 15:49.6 4 1:25.9 4 45:20.1 19.9mph 4 1:29.7 4 23:53.6 7:58/M 16:39.1 1:27:59.2  
5 140 bob schultz 467 56 2 12:54.7 6 1:58.2 6 49:09.2 18.3mph 7 2:05.3 8 26:49.6 8:56/M 21:37.1 1:32:57.2  
6 141 Lane Carnes 135 57 3 13:05.9 9 3:49.4 5 46:39.1 19.3mph 5 1:38.3 9 28:30.6 9:30/M 22:23.5 1:33:43.6  
7 196 Terry Duffy 155 56 9 22:40.2 8 3:01.9     11 50:58.0 5 24:48.7 8:16/M 30:08.7 1:41:28.8  
8 218 Kenneth Page 159 57 10 28:58.6     7 50:10.8 17.9mph 6 1:39.0 6 26:26.5 8:49/M 35:54.9 1:47:15.0  
9 253 Paul Stephan 164 59 6 15:40.6 2 1:10.7 10 1:09:29.4 13.0mph 8 3:20.9 7 26:29.9 8:50/M 44:51.7 1:56:11.7  
10 261 Jim Concagh 165 59 5 14:17.3 5 1:54.6 8 55:07.1 16.3mph 9 4:28.2 10 43:14.0 14:25/M 47:41.3 1:59:01.4  
11 281 Keith Williams 162 58 8 19:11.2 7 2:57.9 9 1:01:49.4 14.6mph 10 5:45.3 11 49:33.7 16:31/M 1:07:57.5 2:19:17.6  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 38 Emil Raschle 490 62 2 14:17.6 2 0:57.7 1 41:04.3 21.9mph 3 1:01.1 1 21:39.9 7:13/M   1:19:00.7  
2 56 Bill Horn 171 62     10 13:16.9 2 41:55.4 21.5mph 5 1:08.4 6 25:37.0 8:32/M 2:57.2 1:21:57.9  
3 68 Randy Ernst 173 64 1 11:06.7 5 1:25.0 4 43:21.3 20.8mph 6 1:09.5 7 26:46.0 8:55/M 4:47.9 1:23:48.6  
4 91 Frank Mihlon 174 64 4 15:18.4 6 1:46.0 6 46:00.4 19.6mph 4 1:03.6 2 22:56.6 7:39/M 8:04.5 1:27:05.2  
5 111 Phillip DePrang 172 64 5 15:54.0 1 0:49.4 8 46:45.0 19.3mph 1 0:45.3 3 24:35.3 8:12/M 9:48.5 1:28:49.2  
6 112 Andrew Cox 465 60 7 16:52.1 7 2:02.4 3 43:07.8 20.9mph 9 1:35.7 5 25:13.5 8:24/M 9:50.9 1:28:51.7  
7 134 Clarence Meyer 170 62 3 15:17.3 4 1:23.1 5 45:55.1 19.6mph 7 1:23.4 8 28:28.3 9:29/M 13:26.6 1:32:27.3  
8 159 Bobby McGehee 166 60 8 17:36.3 3 1:05.8 7 46:06.5 19.5mph 2 0:58.3 10 29:59.6 10:00/M 16:46.0 1:35:46.7  
9 186 Bill Carr 169 61 6 16:25.1     11 56:58.3 15.8mph 8 1:28.5 4 24:56.9 8:19/M 20:48.2 1:39:48.9  
10 189 Jeffrey Gill 468 60     11 18:12.2 10 50:50.2 17.7mph 10 1:42.1 9 29:28.2 9:49/M 21:12.1 1:40:12.8  
11 229 Christopher Spiller 167 60 9 19:38.8 8 2:14.2 9 47:34.4 18.9mph 11 2:21.5 11 37:23.4 12:28/M 30:11.8 1:49:12.5  
12 286 Allan Reinartz 168 60 10 26:49.1 9 3:02.8 12 1:14:13.0 12.1mph 12 6:39.6 12 47:56.8 15:59/M 1:19:40.8 2:38:41.5  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 66 Paul Daniels 177 66 1 11:28.0 1 1:25.5 1 46:14.0 19.5mph 1 1:18.8 1 23:15.7 7:45/M   1:23:42.1  
2 209 Marc Garye 446 65 3 18:13.2 3 2:15.3 3 52:17.9 17.2mph 2 1:36.0 2 30:53.9 10:18/M 21:34.3 1:45:16.5  
3 239 John Tuttle 497 66 4 18:16.3 4 2:28.5 2 50:36.0 17.8mph 3 1:57.0 3 38:36.9 12:52/M 28:12.7 1:51:54.9  
4 251 James Burnette 178 67 2 18:05.5 2 2:08.0 4 52:39.3 17.1mph 4 3:16.5 4 39:07.5 13:02/M 31:34.8 1:55:17.0  
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 254 Robert Snider 179 72 1 28:15.6     1 54:00.0 16.7mph 1 1:32.9 1 32:34.8 10:51/M   1:56:23.4  
 

Relay 2-3 perso-Male

Top

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Team Olson 329 27 2 13:59.8 5 1:22.2 1 41:34.7 21.7mph 5 1:12.4 2 19:13.0 6:24/M   1:17:22.3  
2 2 Triple Threat 330 27 1 11:16.5 1 0:32.1 4 46:58.7 19.2mph 1 0:27.8 4 23:42.1 7:54/M 5:35.2 1:22:57.5  
3 3 3's Company 328 27 6 19:36.9 2 0:44.6 2 45:01.6 20.0mph 3 0:39.3 3 23:39.3 7:53/M 12:19.6 1:29:42.0  
4 4 Three's a Crowd 335 38 3 15:11.5 3 1:20.1 3 45:35.2 19.7mph 4 0:47.7 6 28:09.2 9:23/M 13:41.4 1:31:03.8  
5 5 Jimm . 636 9 5 16:41.9 4 1:20.5 5 1:00:40.8 14.8mph 2 0:34.2 1 17:46.7 5:55/M 19:41.9 1:37:04.2  
6 6 marcelo coyotes 325 53 4 15:40.5         6 1:04:49.3 5 24:14.2 8:05/M 27:21.8 1:44:44.1  
 

Relay 2-3 person-Female

Top

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Splash, Flash & Dash 327 19 1 8:52.8 2 0:52.2 3 1:01:35.4 14.6mph 4 0:46.5 4 25:59.5 8:40/M   1:38:06.5  
2 2 Dumb & Dumber 463 35 3 19:33.3 3 1:31.5 1 54:18.8 16.6mph 3 0:37.4 2 25:07.1 8:22/M 3:01.8 1:41:08.4  
3 3 Triets 336 15 4 21:01.2     2 1:01:06.7 14.7mph 2 0:36.8 1 24:15.0 8:05/M 8:53.3 1:46:59.8  
4 4 Super Holden Sisters 469 11 2 16:18.8 1 0:48.8 4 1:13:29.0 12.2mph 1 0:30.1 3 25:29.4 8:30/M 18:29.9 1:56:36.4  
 

Relay 2-3 person-Mixed

Top

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Schweddy Balls 332 54 2 12:05.1 1 0:37.4 1 42:52.8 21.0mph 2 0:41.3 6 28:46.1 9:35/M   1:25:02.9  
2 2 bulldog bad Dogs 648 99 1 11:10.0 6 1:06.9 4 52:30.1 17.1mph 5 1:02.0 1 19:26.7 6:29/M   1:25:15.7  
3 3 South Shore 3 334 56 4 13:21.9 2 0:41.3 3 48:32.2 18.5mph 4 0:58.4 3 23:10.3 7:43/M   1:26:44.2  
4 4 SDT 333 55 5 16:18.3 4 1:00.3 2 46:56.9 19.2mph 6 1:19.5 5 27:38.6 9:13/M   1:33:13.8  
5 5 NRG . 366 99 6 17:13.2 3 0:56.8 5 53:20.6 16.9mph 1 0:38.3 2 22:01.6 7:20/M   1:34:10.8  
6 6 Coley Never Wins 230 35 3 12:50.9 5 1:02.6 6 54:48.0 16.4mph 3 0:46.9 4 25:26.7 8:29/M   1:34:55.4  
 

Athena

Top

Female 39 and Under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Sabrina Behrens 308 37 1 14:10.8 2 1:26.1 1 52:14.4 17.2mph 2 1:11.3 2 36:06.4 12:02/M   1:45:09.2  
2 4 Jennifer Yoder 303 30 3 17:12.1 4 2:07.5 2 53:23.9 16.9mph 3 1:18.7 1 33:41.9 11:14/M 2:34.9 1:47:44.2  
3 5 Donna Adams 307 35 4 17:34.0 1 1:12.6 3 53:45.2 16.7mph 4 1:35.2 4 38:54.8 12:58/M 7:52.6 1:53:01.9  
4 7 Melissa Auman 306 35 5 17:35.6 3 1:36.6 5 59:53.4 15.0mph 1 1:10.8 3 38:54.6 12:58/M 14:01.9 1:59:11.2  
5 9 Suzie Grech 305 34 2 16:54.6 5 2:59.1 4 57:03.3 15.8mph 5 1:57.9 5 45:30.8 15:10/M 19:16.5 2:04:25.8  
6 11 Kelly Pfiffner 304 30 6 20:39.9     6 1:33:19.9 9.64mph 6 2:16.5 6 58:49.7 19:36/M 1:09:56.8 2:55:06.1  
 
Top

Female 40 and Over

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Jennifer Kuhl 312 44 3 19:24.7 1 1:13.6 1 49:28.1 18.2mph 2 1:50.7 1 32:30.2 10:50/M   1:44:27.6  
2 3 Amy Bredbenner 311 44 2 16:28.3 4 1:38.4 2 51:54.8 17.3mph 4 1:58.5 3 35:43.6 11:54/M 3:16.1 1:47:43.7  
3 6 Kathy Morris 313 51 4 19:38.7 3 1:24.6 3 54:31.8 16.5mph 1 1:50.6 4 36:03.0 12:01/M 9:01.1 1:53:28.8  
4 8 Melanie Rosen 457 46 1 14:22.6 2 1:23.6 4 1:06:49.9 13.5mph 5 2:09.1 2 35:31.4 11:50/M 15:49.3 2:00:16.9  
5 10 Vicky Jones 310 40 5 21:56.5     5 1:07:02.3 13.4mph 3 1:55.6 5 42:12.4 14:04/M 28:39.3 2:13:06.9  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 39 and Under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Blair Greenwood 315 32 1 9:31.3 2 1:17.6 1 42:17.5 21.3mph 1 0:57.1 2 25:30.2 8:30/M   1:19:33.8  
2 2 Chad Fondren 458 34 2 11:26.1 1 1:04.2 3 45:26.3 19.8mph 3 1:43.1 1 24:36.4 8:12/M 4:42.4 1:24:16.2  
3 3 Jody Nabors 318 39 3 13:14.3 3 1:41.7 2 44:10.1 20.4mph 2 1:11.0 3 27:24.2 9:08/M 8:07.7 1:27:41.5  
4 7 Marshall Blanks 317 35     5 18:29.0     5 53:44.9 4 32:17.2 10:46/M 24:57.3 1:44:31.2  
5 10 David McMahon 442 26 4 17:56.6 4 3:20.1 4 54:36.1 16.5mph 4 1:52.9 5 42:00.1 14:00/M 40:12.1 1:59:45.9  
 
Top

Male 40 and Over

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Graeme Craigon 323 49 1 14:35.4 4 1:50.1 1 42:45.6 21.1mph 2 1:10.3 2 29:23.1 9:48/M   1:29:44.7  
2 5 kris nygaard 698 53 2 15:08.7 2 1:17.6 3 48:28.1 18.6mph 3 1:13.1 3 29:57.4 9:59/M 6:20.4 1:36:05.1  
3 6 Adam Rudy 321 41 3 15:11.4 5 1:59.1 2 47:43.0 18.9mph 4 2:00.3 4 30:11.3 10:04/M 7:20.5 1:37:05.3  
4 8 Grady Sockwell 488 45 4 16:22.4 3 1:47.1 4 53:57.4 16.7mph 5 2:11.0 5 33:12.7 11:04/M 17:46.1 1:47:30.9  
5 9 Scott Olson 320 40 6 20:22.6     5 1:02:21.7 14.4mph 1 1:03.9 1 27:58.1 9:19/M 22:01.7 1:51:46.4  

td> 13.5mph 5 2:09.1 2 35:31.4 11:50/M 15:49.3 2:00:16.9   5 10 Vicky Jones 310 40 5 21:56.5 4:23HY     5 1:07:02.3 13.4mph 3 1:55.6 5 42:12.4 14:04/M 28:39.3 2:13:06.9    

Clydsdale

Top

Male 39 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty 1 1 Blair Greenwood 315 32 1 9:31.3 1:54HY 2 1:17.6 1 42:17.5 21.3mph 1 0:57.1 2 25:30.2 8:30/M   1:19:33.8   2 2 Chad Fondren 458 34 2 11:26.1 2:17HY 1 1:04.2 3 45:26.3 19.8mph 3 1:43.1 1 24:36.4 8:12/M 4:42.4 1:24:16.2   3 3 Jody Nabors 318 39 3 13:14.3 2:39HY 3 1:41.7 2 44:10.1 20.4mph 2 1:11.0 3 27:24.2 9:08/M 8:07.7 1:27:41.5   4 7 Marshall Blanks 317 35     5 18:29.0     5 53:44.9 4 32:17.2 10:46/M 24:57.3 1:44:31.2   5 10 David McMahon 442 26 4 17:56.6 3:35HY 4 3:20.1 4 54:36.1 16.5mph 4 1:52.9 5 42:00.1 14:00/M 40:12.1 1:59:45.9     Top

Male 40 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty 1 4 Graeme Craigon 323 49 1 14:35.4 2:55HY 4 1:50.1 1 42:45.6 21.1mph 2 1:10.3 2 29:23.1 9:48/M   1:29:44.7   2 5 kris nygaard 698 53 2 15:08.7 3:02HY 2 1:17.6 3 48:28.1 18.6mph 3 1:13.1 3 29:57.4 9:59/M 6:20.4 1:36:05.1   3 6 Adam Rudy 321 41 3 15:11.4 3:02HY 5 1:59.1 2 47:43.0 18.9mph 4 2:00.3 4 30:11.3 10:04/M 7:20.5 1:37:05.3   4 8 Grady Sockwell 488 45 4 16:22.4 3:16HY 3 1:47.1 4 53:57.4 16.7mph 5 2:11.0 5 33:12.7 11:04/M 17:46.1 1:47:30.9   5 9 Scott Olson 320 40 6 20:22.6 4:04HY     5 1:02:21.7 14.4mph 1 1:03.9 1 27:58.1 9:19/M 22:01.7 1:51:46.4