Sylvan Beach Duathlon

Age Group Results

June 10, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

Age Group

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Ann Rial Smith 162 45 1 16:47.2 11 0:43.7 1 46:34.1 23.8mph 19 0:43.9 1 34:47.7 7:06/M   1:39:36.8  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Trent Stephens 59 40 1 16:00.1 32 0:53.5 1 43:00.9 25.8mph 14 0:40.7 1 31:41.9 6:28/M   1:32:17.3  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 79 Leslie Medley Russell 165 46 1 24:44.1 99 1:28.4 1 50:58.2 21.8mph 106 1:19.3 1 40:37.3 8:17/M   1:59:07.4  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Albert Sustala 73 43 1 15:32.7 83 1:18.1 1 43:01.7 25.8mph 27 0:47.2 1 36:17.5 7:24/M   1:36:57.4  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 177 Katy Alper 126 19 1 20:54.0 130 1:48.8 1 1:09:25.6 16.0mph 117 1:24.5 1 1:05:43.3 13:25/M   2:39:16.4  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 Daniel Ferrell 1 17 1 17:03.9 24 0:49.7 1 47:26.6 23.4mph 16 0:41.2 2 34:53.3 7:07/M   1:40:54.9  
2 14 Max Molthen 2 17 2 17:30.9 6 0:40.2 2 48:55.2 22.7mph 21 0:44.9 1 34:33.1 7:03/M 1:29.6 1:42:24.5  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 77 Natalie Bodziony 128 23 1 20:30.4 103 1:30.7 1 54:59.0 20.2mph 49 0:55.5 1 41:01.2 8:22/M   1:58:57.1  
2 115 Nicole Specht 127 23 2 21:43.3 87 1:19.5 2 1:02:18.3 17.8mph 128 1:32.9 2 41:43.8 8:31/M 9:40.9 2:08:38.0  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Johnathan Lejeune 8 24 3 19:35.8 66 1:09.6 3 50:03.5 22.2mph 40 0:50.7 1 27:44.4 5:40/M   1:39:24.2  
2 10 Zach Smith 4 21 1 17:33.2 2 0:36.2 1 43:41.7 25.4mph 10 0:39.1 3 38:16.6 7:49/M 1:22.8 1:40:47.1  
3 19 Jack Parks 6 22                 6 1:44:38.0 21:21/M 5:13.7 1:44:38.0  
4 37 Jeremy Roussel 7 23 2 18:46.5 30 0:53.3 2 47:49.4 23.2mph 118 1:25.2 4 41:19.1 8:26/M 10:49.4 1:50:13.7  
5 51 Evan Lapka 9 24 5 21:47.2 48 0:59.5     181 53:05.8 2 37:11.2 7:35/M 13:39.7 1:53:03.9  
6 86 Nick Hillstrom 305 23 4 19:42.5 174 3:18.6 4 50:37.3 21.9mph 164 2:05.5 5 44:37.2 9:06/M 20:57.1 2:00:21.3  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 27 Natalie Bach 130 27 1 21:15.3 53 1:02.1 1 47:20.0 23.5mph 36 0:49.8 1 36:37.6 7:28/M   1:47:05.1  
2 112 Brittany Breaux 133 29 4 24:37.4 84 1:18.1 2 55:35.2 20.0mph 84 1:07.6 2 45:24.6 9:16/M 20:57.9 2:08:03.0  
3 136 Sarah Nash 131 27 2 21:16.2 25 0:49.9 3 1:05:14.6 17.0mph 54 0:56.5 3 47:09.7 9:37/M 28:22.1 2:15:27.2  
4 161 Lindsey Pharr 132 28 3 23:24.3 147 2:10.0 4 1:07:43.6 16.4mph 160 1:56.2 4 51:26.7 10:30/M 39:35.9 2:26:41.1  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 15 Gael Souci 18 28 1 15:58.6 61 1:05.9 1 48:37.6 22.8mph 42 0:50.9 4 36:15.7 7:24/M   1:42:49.0  
2 22 John Gumpf 20 29 4 20:23.7 3 0:37.6 5 50:38.6 21.9mph 2 0:33.8 1 33:29.2 6:50/M 2:54.0 1:45:43.0  
3 28 Jeremy Tusa 13 27 3 19:50.0 20 0:48.1 4 50:09.6 22.1mph 3 0:34.3 3 36:11.8 7:23/M 4:44.9 1:47:34.0  
4 32 Nicholas Russo 17 28 6 22:20.5 28 0:52.5 2 49:14.5 22.5mph 82 1:06.8 2 36:00.4 7:21/M 6:45.9 1:49:35.0  
5 59 Brad Funda 12 26 2 19:40.1 116 1:35.6 6 52:44.9 21.0mph 55 0:56.9 5 39:35.0 8:05/M 11:43.6 1:54:32.6  
6 90 Richard McGaw 10 25 7 22:54.3 12 0:44.0 3 50:02.4 22.2mph 99 1:15.5 9 45:56.4 9:22/M 18:03.8 2:00:52.8  
7 111 Joseph Urrea 11 26     180 28:50.0 7 55:35.0 20.0mph 61 0:59.8 7 42:11.4 8:37/M 24:47.3 2:07:36.4  
8 113 Jeremy Hunt 14 27 9 25:31.0 152 2:15.7 8 57:11.7 19.4mph 110 1:21.5 6 42:04.3 8:35/M 25:35.4 2:08:24.5  
9 125 Philip Christy 16 28 5 22:15.2 148 2:10.8 10 1:00:32.3 18.3mph 111 1:21.7 8 45:41.4 9:19/M 29:12.6 2:12:01.6  
10 139 Mike Barta 19 29 8 25:21.9 168 2:54.4 9 59:15.9 18.7mph 167 2:08.5 10 47:09.6 9:37/M 34:01.5 2:16:50.5  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 81 Chrissi Labrose 138 33 2 24:09.6 131 1:50.5 1 52:14.1 21.3mph 109 1:20.0 2 39:37.1 8:05/M   1:59:11.4  
2 95 Becky Foster 141 34 1 22:27.1 110 1:33.3 2 55:14.7 20.1mph 151 1:50.5 3 40:45.9 8:19/M 2:40.3 2:01:51.7  
3 96 Alison Fowler 139 32 3 24:15.8 134 1:54.9 3 56:31.3 19.6mph 169 2:17.5 1 37:18.0 7:37/M 3:06.3 2:02:17.8  
4 159 Stacy Melvin 142 34 4 25:51.0 77 1:16.5 4 1:00:43.5 18.3mph 140 1:42.3 4 54:35.4 11:08/M 24:57.4 2:24:08.9  
5 182 Renee Bornn 140 34 5 38:26.5 177 4:20.8         5 2:23:33.7 29:18/M 1:07:09.6 3:06:21.1  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Ryan Taylor 28 32 2 18:11.0 1 0:31.5 1 44:54.7 24.7mph 1 0:26.9 1 29:04.9 5:56/M   1:33:09.2  
2 4 Jon English 35 34 1 18:02.5 18 0:46.0 3 46:34.6 23.8mph 22 0:45.2 2 32:36.6 6:39/M 5:35.9 1:38:45.1  
3 12 Andrew Thompson 21 30 3 19:30.4 45 0:58.5 2 45:01.1 24.7mph 5 0:36.7 3 34:55.1 7:08/M 7:52.8 1:41:02.0  
4 20 Andrew Torres 5 31 4 20:37.8 43 0:56.8 4 47:30.7 23.4mph 17 0:42.2 4 35:11.2 7:11/M 11:49.8 1:44:59.0  
5 53 Jesse Villanueva 24 30 10 22:35.6 89 1:21.1 7 50:21.1 22.0mph 114 1:23.5 7 37:55.1 7:44/M 20:27.4 1:53:36.6  
6 56 Danny Coman 30 33 15 25:10.0 22 0:48.9 5 48:45.0 22.8mph 92 1:12.3 6 37:54.5 7:44/M 20:41.6 1:53:50.8  
7 58 Andy Littleton 31 34 13 23:37.9 123 1:43.5 8 50:29.2 22.0mph 24 0:45.3 5 37:39.8 7:41/M 21:06.6 1:54:15.9  
8 71 Edward Raldez 303 31 6 21:42.2 29 0:53.0 9 51:45.9 21.4mph 70 1:03.9 12 41:48.6 8:32/M 24:04.5 1:57:13.8  
9 72 Jose Baker 27 32 11 22:41.3 128 1:48.1 12 52:08.7 21.3mph 104 1:18.8 11 40:00.9 8:10/M 24:48.8 1:57:58.0  
10 80 Will Nash 34 34 7 21:56.1 90 1:22.1 11 52:07.7 21.3mph 98 1:15.4 13 42:27.9 8:40/M 26:00.2 1:59:09.4  
11 82 Rick Snyder 22 30 5 20:42.9 117 1:36.0 18 57:44.0 19.2mph 95 1:13.7 8 37:56.3 7:44/M 26:03.8 1:59:13.1  
12 83 Cano Alvin Hernandez 329 34 17 26:51.4 14 0:44.6 10 51:57.6 21.4mph 28 0:47.5 9 39:01.7 7:58/M 26:13.8 1:59:23.0  
13 89 David Breaux 23 30 12 22:56.3 149 2:11.5 14 54:36.6 20.3mph 102 1:17.8 10 39:33.6 8:04/M 27:26.7 2:00:35.9  
14 93 Michael Lewis 32 34 14 24:12.6 80 1:17.6 6 49:18.4 22.5mph 89 1:10.6 14 45:15.0 9:14/M 28:05.0 2:01:14.2  
15 105 Jim Newell 322 32 8 21:56.6 135 1:55.9 13 53:47.0 20.6mph 113 1:22.9 15 46:24.8 9:28/M 32:18.1 2:05:27.4  
16 123 Kelly O'Brien 26 31 16 25:32.6 63 1:07.3 17 55:35.1 20.0mph 90 1:10.7 16 48:17.2 9:51/M 38:33.8 2:11:43.1  
17 150 Dietrich Gaitz 25 31 18 31:02.5 58 1:04.6 16 55:22.1 20.0mph 135 1:38.0 18 52:35.4 10:44/M 48:33.5 2:21:42.7  
18 162 Scott Deans 33 34 9 22:23.8 165 2:46.0 15 55:13.3 20.1mph 166 2:07.0 19 1:04:16.1 13:07/M 53:37.2 2:26:46.5  
19 179 Ryan Garrett 310 32 19 31:42.0 179 5:03.4 19 1:20:07.4 13.9mph 35 0:49.8 17 50:11.2 10:14/M 1:14:44.8 2:47:54.0  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 41 Brandi Kozemski 143 35 4 20:30.7 26 0:51.8 4 50:38.5 21.9mph 51 0:56.0 3 38:03.7 7:46/M   1:51:00.8  
2 48 Mary Lindsey Bateman 147 36 2 19:45.3 39 0:56.4 10 52:57.5 21.0mph 43 0:51.2 1 37:25.7 7:38/M 0:55.4 1:51:56.3  
3 52 Kim Juul 145 36 1 19:35.1 31 0:53.3 1 49:04.0 22.6mph 67 1:03.1 8 42:45.4 8:43/M 2:20.3 1:53:21.2  
4 54 Robynne Parry 152 39 5 21:57.1 37 0:55.6 5 50:39.6 21.9mph 8 0:38.6 5 39:26.9 8:03/M 2:36.9 1:53:37.8  
5 55 Abbie Artley 146 36 6 22:13.3 7 0:40.6 9 52:12.0 21.3mph 13 0:40.3 2 38:01.2 7:46/M 2:46.7 1:53:47.6  
6 61 Melanie Yarzy 326 36 3 19:55.4 46 0:58.9 3 50:32.4 22.0mph 41 0:50.7 10 42:56.9 8:46/M 4:13.6 1:55:14.5  
7 66 Melany Mc Neil 315 38 9 24:45.7 120 1:39.8 2 49:37.2 22.4mph 130 1:34.7 4 38:18.7 7:49/M 4:55.4 1:55:56.3  
8 75 Val Douglas 150 39 10 26:24.0 19 0:47.1 6 50:46.8 21.9mph 7 0:37.3 6 40:00.5 8:10/M 7:34.9 1:58:35.8  
9 76 Sandra Carrasco 151 39 7 23:48.2 154 2:16.5 7 50:48.5 21.9mph 115 1:24.1 7 40:27.6 8:15/M 7:44.1 1:58:45.0  
10 94 Laura Gutierrez 149 39 8 23:57.6 114 1:34.9 8 51:56.2 21.4mph 107 1:19.7 9 42:46.2 8:44/M 10:33.8 2:01:34.7  
11 149 Anjy Salinas 148 37 13 35:35.1 118 1:36.1 11 56:48.3 19.5mph 97 1:14.9 11 45:11.3 9:13/M 29:25.1 2:20:26.0  
12 166 Windy Lamarr 313 36 11 28:09.4 98 1:28.2 13 1:06:48.1 16.6mph 125 1:29.5 12 52:24.4 10:42/M 39:18.8 2:30:19.7  
13 178 Kate Prather 144 36 12 28:24.8 166 2:49.0 12 1:05:59.8 16.8mph 165 2:06.6 13 1:05:06.9 13:17/M 53:26.4 2:44:27.3  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 13 Andrew Hockey 46 38 1 18:00.9 4 0:38.5 6 47:45.4 23.2mph 6 0:37.0 1 34:48.3 7:06/M   1:41:50.4  
2 16 Dan Seluk 55 39 3 18:40.5 41 0:56.5 2 46:49.0 23.7mph 60 0:59.4 3 36:25.5 7:26/M 2:00.7 1:43:51.1  
3 25 John Caffey 43 37 4 18:57.6 51 1:00.6 7 49:00.6 22.7mph 39 0:50.7 4 36:26.9 7:26/M 4:26.1 1:46:16.6  
4 33 Michael Miller 54 39 11 21:07.0 17 0:45.8 12 51:13.4 21.7mph 87 1:09.0 2 35:27.5 7:14/M 7:52.6 1:49:43.0  
5 34 Carson Joachim 44 36 13 23:09.2 144 2:04.5 3 46:57.9 23.6mph 93 1:12.8 5 36:36.2 7:28/M 8:10.4 1:50:00.8  
6 36 Marcus Chernecke 36 35 7 20:00.1 106 1:32.8 10 50:01.9 22.2mph 91 1:11.3 6 37:14.7 7:36/M 8:10.6 1:50:01.0  
7 38 Andy Laegeler 38 35 6 19:26.1 9 0:41.2 11 51:03.6 21.7mph 73 1:04.9 9 38:25.7 7:50/M 8:51.3 1:50:41.7  
8 43 Scott McMichael 39 35 12 22:57.2 74 1:15.1 5 47:32.6 23.4mph 77 1:06.0 8 38:13.0 7:48/M 9:13.7 1:51:04.1  
9 50 Manuel Barrientez 52 38 10 20:41.7 40 0:56.4 8 49:01.2 22.6mph 72 1:04.7 11 41:17.2 8:26/M 11:11.1 1:53:01.5  
10 57 James Yarzy 327 37 2 18:31.7 60 1:05.7 4 47:11.4 23.5mph 76 1:05.4 18 46:17.1 9:27/M 12:21.1 1:54:11.5  
11 64 Brian Melvin 48 37 9 20:26.8 47 0:59.0 9 49:54.2 22.2mph 4 0:36.4 13 43:52.6 8:57/M 13:58.8 1:55:49.3  
12 85 Carlos Carrasco 49 38 8 20:22.8 97 1:26.8 13 52:27.3 21.2mph 132 1:35.8 14 44:10.7 9:01/M 18:13.1 2:00:03.5  
13 88 Sean Eckerty 45 37 16 23:43.3 100 1:28.6 14 53:12.4 20.9mph 65 1:01.9 10 40:58.7 8:22/M 18:34.6 2:00:25.0  
14 92 Sergio Burgos 53 38 18 25:29.4 146 2:09.5 19 55:00.5 20.2mph 94 1:12.8 7 37:20.0 7:37/M 19:22.1 2:01:12.5  
15 99 Miles Oberton 37 35 17 24:20.2 55 1:03.1 18 54:10.1 20.5mph 53 0:56.4 12 42:44.2 8:43/M 21:23.8 2:03:14.3  
16 100 Blair Jeffery 50 38 5 19:08.8 52 1:01.8 16 53:35.7 20.7mph 144 1:45.7 19 47:58.3 9:47/M 21:40.0 2:03:30.4  
17 101 Ian Hampton 51 38 15 23:40.8 105 1:32.8 1 45:41.6 24.3mph 50 0:55.6 20 51:56.7 10:36/M 21:57.2 2:03:47.6  
18 102 Keith Wolf 47 37 14 23:38.9 59 1:05.1 15 53:32.6 20.7mph 127 1:32.6 15 44:19.0 9:03/M 22:17.9 2:04:08.4  
19 119 Jim Rodriguez 294 38 20 26:33.6 163 2:39.8 17 53:54.3 20.6mph 112 1:22.7 17 45:01.4 9:11/M 27:41.6 2:09:32.0  
20 124 Fernando Tello Jr. 41 35 19 26:09.8 137 1:58.0 20 57:26.1 19.3mph 119 1:25.4 16 44:48.9 9:09/M 29:58.0 2:11:48.4  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 126 Ceseilia Perez 157 40 7 27:59.0 95 1:25.7 1 52:57.1 21.0mph 150 1:49.9 2 47:54.2 9:47/M   2:12:06.1  
2 132 Esmeralda Mixon 161 43 4 26:10.4 101 1:29.2 5 1:02:33.1 17.7mph 103 1:18.3 1 43:15.7 8:50/M 2:40.8 2:14:46.9  
3 148 Lillian Sockwell 156 40 5 26:26.2 158 2:27.9 4 1:00:53.4 18.2mph 168 2:14.7 3 47:55.3 9:47/M 7:51.6 2:19:57.7  
4 151 Sylvia Escobedo 160 43 6 26:54.8 86 1:19.4 2 56:28.0 19.7mph 162 1:58.8 5 55:17.7 11:17/M 9:52.8 2:21:58.9  
5 163 Margaret Pace 154 40 1 24:20.8 155 2:21.1 7 1:07:16.8 16.5mph 178 3:11.7 4 49:41.3 10:08/M 14:45.8 2:26:51.9  
6 164 Michelle Edwards 159 43 2 24:47.2 75 1:15.7 3 1:00:10.7 18.4mph 86 1:08.3 7 1:01:00.0 12:27/M 16:15.9 2:28:22.0  
7 169 Jackie Blackwell 155 40 3 26:09.5 143 2:04.4 6 1:03:25.7 17.5mph 153 1:50.8 6 58:25.7 11:55/M 19:50.1 2:31:56.2  
8 181 Robin Lowenkron 158 41 8 28:05.6 164 2:44.8 8 1:12:11.7 15.4mph 120 1:25.4 8 1:09:29.1 14:11/M 41:50.8 2:53:56.9  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Jeffery Warner 67 41 4 19:09.6 5 0:40.0 4 46:14.6 24.0mph 15 0:41.1 1 33:12.7 6:47/M   1:39:58.2  
2 21 Michael Collins 57 40 8 21:00.2 111 1:34.1 1 44:46.3 24.8mph 75 1:05.4 5 36:41.7 7:29/M 5:09.6 1:45:07.9  
3 23 Ronnie Reeves 63 41 1 18:39.7 21 0:48.4 2 44:58.4 24.7mph 121 1:27.3 11 39:50.2 8:08/M 5:45.9 1:45:44.1  
4 29 Jorge Maya Velasco 298 44 5 19:30.7 16 0:45.2 11 50:28.1 22.0mph 34 0:49.5 4 36:31.9 7:27/M 8:07.4 1:48:05.6  
5 31 Joe Cartwright 62 41 3 18:43.5 33 0:53.8 8 49:00.0 22.7mph 11 0:39.7 12 39:55.6 8:09/M 9:14.6 1:49:12.8  
6 39 Greg Witherow 60 40 9 21:10.3 62 1:06.3 5 46:28.6 23.9mph 64 1:00.9 13 40:56.2 8:21/M 10:44.3 1:50:42.5  
7 40 Matt Chauvin 287 41 7 20:58.9 96 1:26.3 13 50:56.4 21.8mph 74 1:05.1 3 36:28.6 7:27/M 10:57.3 1:50:55.5  
8 46 Mark Griffin 300 41 15 23:52.3 113 1:34.9 3 45:15.8 24.5mph 85 1:08.1 10 39:41.8 8:06/M 11:34.9 1:51:33.1  
9 47 Slade Lewis 293 42 13 22:19.7 161 2:32.0 7 48:28.7 22.9mph 123 1:27.6 6 37:03.3 7:34/M 11:53.4 1:51:51.6  
10 60 Alberto Mendoza 288 44 25 26:17.0 70 1:13.0 10 50:08.6 22.1mph 33 0:49.4 2 36:28.5 7:27/M 14:58.5 1:54:56.7  
11 62 Christian Otto 76 44 24 25:52.5 102 1:29.2 6 48:21.0 23.0mph 29 0:47.9 7 38:46.5 7:55/M 15:19.1 1:55:17.3  
12 63 Jaun Jaramillo 311 44 6 20:45.5 49 1:00.2 9 49:57.3 22.2mph 69 1:03.8 17 42:36.5 8:42/M 15:25.2 1:55:23.4  
13 68 Roy Simmons 70 42 11 21:54.1 68 1:11.3 15 53:04.5 20.9mph 20 0:44.7 8 39:12.3 8:00/M 16:08.8 1:56:07.0  
14 69 Ronnie Vasquez 69 42 17 24:21.1 107 1:33.1 12 50:30.5 22.0mph 80 1:06.4 9 39:27.5 8:03/M 17:00.6 1:56:58.8  
15 73 Peter Tham 66 41 12 22:15.5 67 1:10.4 14 52:13.9 21.3mph 100 1:15.9 14 41:03.0 8:23/M 18:00.7 1:57:59.0  
16 106 Martin Kelly 61 41 18 24:39.1 151 2:15.2 18 55:19.7 20.1mph 146 1:48.5 15 41:55.7 8:33/M 26:00.1 2:05:58.4  
17 109 Bill Rieke 81 44 21 24:54.9 79 1:17.4 21 57:26.5 19.3mph 56 0:57.0 16 42:25.7 8:39/M 27:03.4 2:07:01.6  
18 110 Daan Veeningen 64 41 20 24:46.8 54 1:02.7 16 54:06.9 20.5mph 101 1:17.1 20 46:11.4 9:26/M 27:26.9 2:07:25.1  
19 127 Stephen Barnhill 74 44 22 25:13.4 173 3:18.3 17 54:34.0 20.3mph 105 1:19.2 22 47:56.1 9:47/M 32:23.1 2:12:21.3  
20 128 Tommy May 78 44 19 24:39.2 104 1:31.6 22 57:48.7 19.2mph 171 2:29.8 19 46:00.2 9:23/M 32:31.3 2:12:29.6  
21 129 Scott Murphy 58 40 10 21:22.1 160 2:29.6 23 58:24.6 19.0mph 173 2:33.3 23 48:31.5 9:54/M 33:23.1 2:13:21.3  
22 130 Greg Scheinman 56 40 2 18:42.1 169 3:12.8 26 1:01:24.3 18.1mph 177 2:48.7 21 47:13.3 9:38/M 33:23.1 2:13:21.4  
23 138 Lance Mize 72 43 14 23:50.4 115 1:35.5 19 55:41.5 19.9mph 156 1:51.8 26 53:37.7 10:57/M 36:38.8 2:16:37.1  
24 143 Juan Rodriguez 65 41 26 26:33.7 112 1:34.7 25 59:39.9 18.6mph 26 0:47.2 24 49:51.9 10:10/M 38:29.3 2:18:27.5  
25 154 Armando Tello 68 42 27 28:45.5 159 2:29.1 24 58:26.5 19.0mph 157 1:54.7 25 51:28.7 10:30/M 43:06.4 2:23:04.6  
26 156 Paul Clay 80 44 16 24:08.4 182 1:02:33.9     96 1:14.8 27 55:53.1 11:24/M 43:52.1 2:23:50.3  
27 158 Rene Munoz 77 44 29 32:00.5 139 2:01.5 27 1:03:21.9 17.5mph 126 1:32.5 18 45:06.6 9:12/M 44:04.9 2:24:03.2  
28 165 Randy Lisle 325 44 23 25:34.8 140 2:02.2 20 56:30.5 19.6mph 154 1:51.0 29 1:04:05.8 13:05/M 50:06.2 2:30:04.5  
29 176 Kenneth Janis 71 42 28 30:00.0 132 1:53.1 28 1:03:48.3 17.4mph 161 1:57.2 28 58:21.0 11:54/M 56:01.5 2:35:59.7  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 116 Paola Ferrari 291 49 2 23:34.2 78 1:17.0 2 58:20.4 19.0mph 108 1:20.0 1 44:33.6 9:06/M   2:09:05.3  
2 117 Jan Miller 163 45 1 20:45.5 91 1:23.8 1 57:14.0 19.4mph 58 0:58.6 4 48:44.2 9:57/M 0:01.0 2:09:06.3  
3 146 Maria Lea De Jesus 166 46 6 30:32.3 64 1:07.9 3 59:26.8 18.7mph 116 1:24.4 2 46:45.9 9:32/M 10:12.1 2:19:17.5  
4 155 Lenda Sandoval 308 47 5 28:01.7 153 2:16.3 5 1:02:25.5 17.8mph 172 2:29.9 3 48:29.7 9:54/M 14:38.0 2:23:43.3  
5 157 Vicki Strouz 169 49 4 25:46.9 125 1:44.1 4 1:00:32.1 18.3mph 139 1:42.2 5 54:09.5 11:03/M 14:49.6 2:23:54.9  
6 175 Joanne Murphey 168 48 3 25:43.1 150 2:14.5 6 1:05:48.7 16.9mph 142 1:44.2 6 59:56.0 12:14/M 26:21.3 2:35:26.6  
7 180 Tamara Price 164 45 7 36:22.7 141 2:02.3 7 1:06:47.4 16.6mph 129 1:34.6 7 1:03:33.4 12:58/M 41:15.3 2:50:20.6  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Walt Yarrow 83 45 2 17:45.9 44 0:58.4 3 46:07.5 24.1mph 18 0:42.9 2 34:39.2 7:04/M   1:40:14.1  
2 17 Douglas Hartung 307 49 3 18:03.6 15 0:45.1 2 46:07.2 24.1mph 122 1:27.6 3 37:50.2 7:43/M 3:59.8 1:44:14.0  
3 24 John Specht 90 48 11 22:54.5 10 0:41.5 5 47:25.7 23.4mph 9 0:38.9 1 34:08.5 6:58/M 5:35.0 1:45:49.2  
4 26 Dan Connelly 95 49 5 20:17.1 65 1:08.0 1 45:39.8 24.3mph 83 1:07.5 6 38:18.9 7:49/M 6:17.2 1:46:31.4  
5 42 Stephen Smith 93 49 4 18:21.4 81 1:17.6 4 46:34.1 23.8mph 44 0:52.2 8 43:57.5 8:58/M 10:48.8 1:51:03.0  
6 45 Jan Steinar Oseassen 92 48 7 21:12.0 93 1:25.3 7 48:21.0 23.0mph 59 0:58.6 7 39:15.4 8:01/M 10:58.4 1:51:12.6  
7 49 David Gruss 98 49 8 21:49.9 133 1:54.7 8 50:03.7 22.2mph 66 1:02.0 4 38:08.3 7:47/M 12:44.7 1:52:58.9  
8 70 Patrick Johnston 91 48 13 25:19.2 71 1:13.0 9 51:16.3 21.7mph 48 0:55.3 5 38:16.0 7:49/M 16:45.9 1:57:00.1  
9 91 Burt Raborn 84 46 6 20:25.3 34 0:54.4 10 51:52.4 21.4mph 63 1:00.9 11 46:47.7 9:33/M 20:46.6 2:01:00.7  
10 108 Jeff Semrau 86 47 10 21:57.4 42 0:56.6 12 53:36.3 20.7mph 78 1:06.2 12 47:16.3 9:39/M 26:38.8 2:06:53.0 2:00
11 120 Jay Shivers 96 49 12 24:48.0 121 1:40.5 13 55:15.8 20.1mph 124 1:28.1 10 46:38.1 9:31/M 29:36.5 2:09:50.7  
12 122 Robert Hill 89 47 14 25:28.6 175 3:48.0 11 53:35.5 20.7mph 179 3:49.1 9 44:23.6 9:03/M 30:50.8 2:11:05.0  
13 131 Thomas Downing 97 49 9 21:55.5 156 2:21.3 15 56:46.8 19.6mph 155 1:51.0 15 51:39.9 10:32/M 34:20.6 2:14:34.8  
14 145 James Pinchback 88 47 16 27:58.5 127 1:47.9 14 56:34.8 19.6mph 148 1:48.6 13 50:28.5 10:18/M 38:24.3 2:18:38.4  
15 147 Peter Steelman 85 46 15 25:49.0 69 1:12.4 16 1:00:00.3 18.5mph 170 2:22.9 14 50:29.3 10:18/M 39:39.9 2:19:54.0  
DNF DNF Stuart Muirhead 87 47 1 16:00.8 38 0:55.8 6 47:38.4 23.3mph 68 1:03.5          
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 133 Diane Parks 174 52 3 25:16.0 122 1:41.2 2 57:55.4 19.2mph 57 0:57.8 1 48:59.4 10:00/M   2:14:50.1  
2 135 Kim Runge 175 53 1 24:08.6 119 1:38.4 3 58:40.4 18.9mph 131 1:35.7 2 49:19.0 10:04/M 0:32.2 2:15:22.3  
3 140 Diane Jensen 173 52 4 26:01.9 92 1:24.3 1 57:19.0 19.4mph 145 1:45.9 3 50:40.0 10:20/M 2:21.1 2:17:11.2  
4 171 Michael Wille 176 54 2 24:37.2 178 4:26.3 4 1:06:18.0 16.7mph 176 2:45.1 4 54:03.3 11:02/M 17:19.9 2:32:10.0  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Chris Haycraft 107 53 1 15:32.3 36 0:55.2 1 45:13.2 24.5mph 23 0:45.3 1 36:34.2 7:28/M   1:39:00.4  
2 30 Charles Kirk Hoffman 100 50 5 19:43.0 57 1:04.6 4 49:42.4 22.3mph 25 0:46.7 2 37:40.5 7:41/M 9:56.9 1:48:57.3  
3 35 John Chipponeri 299 50 2 17:13.1 56 1:03.1 2 46:52.2 23.7mph 37 0:49.9 9 44:02.4 8:59/M 11:00.4 1:50:00.9  
4 44 Greg Pennington 113 54 3 18:08.8 50 1:00.4 3 49:01.5 22.6mph 46 0:53.3 6 42:03.0 8:35/M 12:06.7 1:51:07.2  
5 65 Ron Anselmo 111 54 7 20:59.1 85 1:18.9 9 52:26.2 21.2mph 71 1:04.0 4 40:06.9 8:11/M 16:54.8 1:55:55.3  
6 67 Michael Diaz 106 52 9 22:01.8 124 1:43.6 5 51:29.7 21.6mph 133 1:36.2 3 39:11.4 8:00/M 17:02.4 1:56:02.9  
7 74 Martin Bontz 108 52 10 22:17.9 73 1:15.0 6 51:58.8 21.4mph 12 0:40.2 5 42:02.8 8:35/M 19:14.4 1:58:14.9  
8 78 Josh Rubin 103 52 6 20:08.8 13 0:44.6 11 52:57.5 21.0mph 30 0:48.9 10 44:19.9 9:03/M 19:59.5 1:59:00.0  
9 98 Joel Chapa 101 51 12 24:32.9 181 53:25.3     62 1:00.3 7 42:13.2 8:37/M 24:11.3 2:03:11.8 2:00
10 103 Keith Karnoski 99 50 15 25:24.2 23 0:49.5 8 52:22.7 21.2mph 52 0:56.1 11 44:43.2 9:08/M 25:15.4 2:04:15.9  
11 114 Paul Rodgers 105 52 13 24:45.4 82 1:17.9 7 52:10.3 21.3mph 45 0:52.8 12 49:30.2 10:06/M 29:36.3 2:08:36.8  
12 118 Joe Frey 306 54 14 25:01.9 126 1:46.9 12 56:13.0 19.7mph 174 2:35.4 8 43:38.2 8:54/M 30:15.2 2:09:15.7  
13 121 David Hawkins 110 54 11 23:52.0 129 1:48.7 10 52:38.0 21.1mph 149 1:48.8 13 49:53.7 10:11/M 31:00.8 2:10:01.3  
14 153 Kirk Langford 112 54 4 19:05.1 72 1:14.6 14 1:01:31.5 18.0mph 79 1:06.3 16 1:00:01.0 12:15/M 43:58.1 2:22:58.6  
15 160 Jack Parks 104 52 16 26:01.1 172 3:16.4 13 57:05.5 19.4mph 152 1:50.6 15 57:58.7 11:50/M 47:12.0 2:26:12.5  
16 168 Doug McMullen 102 52 17 30:17.8 170 3:13.6 16 1:04:30.7 17.2mph 143 1:44.5 14 51:56.9 10:36/M 52:43.2 2:31:43.7  
17 174 David Gonzales 292 51 8 21:00.2 108 1:33.2 15 1:02:42.5 17.7mph 175 2:44.1 17 1:06:05.9 13:29/M 55:05.5 2:34:06.0  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 97 Jitka Newald 179 55 3 25:07.0 167 2:53.7 1 49:32.7 22.4mph 158 1:54.7 1 43:11.4 8:49/M   2:02:39.7  
2 144 Meg Kneeshaw 177 55 1 20:54.9 76 1:16.0 2 1:00:11.9 18.4mph 147 1:48.6 3 54:19.8 11:05/M 15:51.7 2:18:31.4  
3 152 Patti Velky 178 55 4 25:35.2 88 1:19.6 4 1:05:30.2 16.9mph 81 1:06.7 2 49:03.9 10:01/M 19:56.1 2:22:35.8  
4 167 June Harris 180 56 2 23:13.4 145 2:08.4 5 1:09:22.2 16.0mph 137 1:40.3 4 54:21.2 11:06/M 28:05.9 2:30:45.6  
5 172 Annabella Green 181 57 5 31:31.5 109 1:33.3 3 1:03:23.8 17.5mph 141 1:43.8 5 55:08.2 11:15/M 30:41.0 2:33:20.7  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 18 Meril Moen 117 56 1 20:52.7 27 0:51.9 1 45:01.2 24.7mph 38 0:50.5 1 36:43.2 7:30/M   1:44:19.7  
2 107 Charlie Schuber 115 55 5 25:23.2 35 0:54.6 4 56:12.5 19.8mph 31 0:48.9 2 42:54.7 8:45/M 21:54.4 2:06:14.1  
3 134 Jim Janssen 114 55 4 25:11.5 142 2:03.5 3 55:26.4 20.0mph 138 1:41.4 5 50:39.7 10:20/M 30:42.9 2:15:02.7  
4 137 Jack Torregrossa 116 56 6 29:21.3 136 1:57.9 2 54:29.0 20.4mph 163 2:01.1 3 48:24.0 9:53/M 31:53.7 2:16:13.5  
5 141 Paul Stephan 118 56 3 24:26.1 138 2:00.6 5 57:28.5 19.3mph 136 1:39.7 6 52:31.1 10:43/M 33:46.5 2:18:06.2  
6 173 William Gilmore 119 59 2 23:57.1 176 4:14.3 6 1:10:22.3 15.8mph 180 4:33.7 4 50:29.5 10:18/M 49:17.4 2:33:37.1  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 84 Frank Mihlon 122 61 1 22:15.5 162 2:32.8 3 56:30.8 19.6mph 47 0:54.5 2 37:39.0 7:41/M   1:59:52.8  
2 87 Doug Beagle 124 62 3 24:59.7 94 1:25.7 2 55:55.1 19.9mph 32 0:49.0 1 37:12.7 7:36/M 0:29.5 2:00:22.3  
3 104 David Boggio 120 60 2 22:16.7 8 0:41.1 1 55:14.3 20.1mph 88 1:09.4 3 45:42.3 9:20/M 5:11.1 2:05:03.9  
4 170 Ric Guenther 121 60 4 25:23.6 171 3:16.2 4 1:03:23.2 17.5mph 159 1:54.8 4 58:02.2 11:51/M 32:07.4 2:32:00.2  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 142 Stephen Butler 125 67 1 26:10.5 157 2:23.5 1 57:36.2 19.3mph 134 1:36.9 1 50:30.9 10:18/M   2:18:18.1  
 

Clydsdale

Top

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Arthur Langham 79 44 2 20:16.8 3 1:18.6 1 50:05.0 22.2mph 1 0:54.6 2 44:14.6 9:02/M   1:56:49.7  
2 2 Corey Pullig 196 39 6 22:52.6 5 1:40.6 4 50:31.7 22.0mph 10 1:53.1 1 40:59.0 8:22/M 1:07.5 1:57:57.2  
3 3 William Thomas 197 41 1 20:11.2 6 1:47.3 5 54:10.2 20.5mph 2 1:15.2 3 45:35.3 9:18/M 6:09.6 2:02:59.4  
4 4 Jody Nabors 194 36 3 22:13.2 10 2:34.1 2 50:09.4 22.1mph 3 1:18.4 4 48:36.6 9:55/M 8:02.1 2:04:51.9  
5 5 Anthony Glynn 193 35                 12 2:11:21.8 26:48/M 14:32.1 2:11:21.8  
6 6 Lance Holloway 201 45 4 22:40.5 4 1:39.5 3 50:25.6 22.0mph 6 1:31.5 9 57:11.9 11:40/M 16:39.4 2:13:29.1  
7 7 Scott Pullig 199 43 8 24:22.9 1 1:01.1 6 54:59.9 20.2mph 5 1:25.7 7 55:43.9 11:22/M 20:44.0 2:17:33.8  
8 8 Mark McCarley 202 47 9 24:35.4 11 2:56.6 9 1:00:39.4 18.3mph 7 1:37.1 6 52:43.2 10:46/M 25:42.2 2:22:31.9  
9 9 Joe Zavala 328 32 12 35:33.1 7 1:59.8 8 58:58.4 18.8mph 8 1:45.0 5 49:09.6 10:02/M 30:36.3 2:27:26.0  
10 10 Randy Bartosh 289 42 5 22:44.5 12 3:13.4 10 1:01:57.9 17.9mph 9 1:50.9 8 56:37.4 11:33/M 31:34.6 2:28:24.3 2:00
11 11 John Reed 203 48 7 24:04.5 8 2:27.9 7 57:52.4 19.2mph 11 2:13.2 11 1:08:53.2 14:03/M 38:41.7 2:35:31.4  
12 12 Chris Nelson 192 33 11 27:13.8 9 2:32.7 11 1:11:53.1 15.4mph 4 1:25.0 10 1:01:10.4 12:29/M 47:25.5 2:44:15.2  
13 13 David Watson 200 44                 13 3:13:01.0 39:23/M 1:16:11.2 3:13:01.0  
DNF DNF John McIntyre 198 42 10 24:43.2 2 1:09.3                  
 

Athena

Top

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Melanie Kerrchbaum 191 48 1 23:54.7 1 1:30.3 1 58:34.5 19.0mph 1 1:29.5 1 56:04.7 11:27/M   2:21:34.0  
2 2 Keri Ottenwalder 190 43 2 25:03.6 2 2:09.1 2 58:40.0 18.9mph 2 1:44.4 2 57:15.0 11:41/M 3:18.2 2:24:52.2  
 

Relay - Male

Top

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Boogie 183 99 1 17:36.8 1 1:00.3 1 59:40.4 18.6mph 1 0:52.9 1 41:09.8 8:24/M   2:00:20.4  
 

Relay - Female

Top

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Tri- Pedoes 188 99 1 19:01.2 1 0:39.7 2 55:43.3 19.9mph     1 32:48.5 6:42/M   1:48:13.0  
2 2 Blitzed Chicks 182 99 2 20:21.6             3 1:38:00.9 20:00/M 10:09.5 1:58:22.5  
3 3 Jam 184 99 4 21:53.2 2 0:47.0 1 55:27.8 20.0mph 1 0:48.3 2 39:43.8 8:06/M 10:27.3 1:58:40.3  
DNF DNF Ltbc Girls 185 99 3 21:15.8 3 1:07.3 3 1:01:13.0 18.1mph 2 1:10.4          
 

Relay - Mixed

Top

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Tri Fitness 301 99 2 24:26.9 3 59:27.9     1 0:27.2 2 40:23.1 8:14/M 16:32.2 2:04:45.2  
2 2 Sore Winners 186 99 1 22:16.3 1 0:38.0 1 48:11.6 23.0mph 2 0:29.3 3 55:26.3 11:19/M 18:48.5 2:07:01.5  
3 3 The Defiants 187 99 3 27:46.2 2 1:15.1 2 1:05:10.1 17.0mph 3 0:51.0 1 37:47.0 7:43/M 24:36.7 2:12:49.7