Sylvan Beach Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 12, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing -Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

Triathlon Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

23

Jessica Scott

137

30

1

17:30.0

1

1:12.9

1

52:40.0

21.2

 

 

1

36:55.0

7:30

 

1:48:18.0

 

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Dean King

312

38

1

15:28.1

1

0:29.3

1

42:31.5

26.2

1

0:38.4

1

27:26.1

5:35

 

1:26:33.5

 

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

31

Jody Berry

177

51

1

20:19.3

1

1:13.0

1

51:47.0

21.6

1

1:15.0

1

34:44.7

7:04

 

1:49:19.2

 

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

3

Chris Sustala

327

41

1

14:33.7

1

0:51.1

1

44:57.8

24.8

1

0:49.6

1

32:29.8

6:36

 

1:33:42.2

 

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

21

Rodrigo Abascal

2

18

1

17:13.1

1

0:47.2

1

51:44.0

21.6

2

0:38.4

2

37:01.6

7:31

 

1:47:24.5

 

2

73

Connor Eck

6

19

2

20:46.8

2

1:04.5

2

53:10.2

21.0

3

1:11.8

4

42:27.0

8:38

11:16.0

1:58:40.5

 

3

87

Eric Goethe

3

18

3

21:24.1

4

1:50.5

4

58:22.2

19.1

1

0:31.2

3

39:02.5

7:56

13:46.1

2:01:10.6

 

4

104

Thomas McCulloch

1

16

5

23:07.2

6

2:35.9

6

1:02:44.1

17.8

4

1:35.7

1

35:12.0

7:09

17:50.6

2:05:15.1

 

5

121

Kevin Davis

4

18

6

25:01.9

3

1:43.8

3

56:05.6

19.9

5

1:54.2

5

43:31.8

8:51

20:53.0

2:08:17.5

 

6

142

Brett Early

5

19

4

21:51.0

5

2:15.5

5

58:32.0

19.1

6

2:52.5

6

49:46.6

10:07

27:53.3

2:15:17.8

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

85

Gabrielle Gonzalez

122

24

1

15:47.9

1

2:24.3

1

58:05.5

19.2

1

1:11.6

1

43:24.7

8:49

 

2:00:54.2

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

2

Nicholas Halkowski

7

20

1

13:44.1

1

0:40.6

1

44:05.2

25.3

1

0:44.5

1

34:20.5

6:59

 

1:33:35.1

 

2

50

Diego Rodriguez

8

21

2

23:21.0

2

2:03.0

2

49:48.0

22.4

2

0:59.6

2

36:58.1

7:31

19:34.8

1:53:09.9

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

33

Melanie Benson

126

27

1

18:09.7

1

0:54.6

1

51:10.5

21.8

1

1:03.9

1

38:15.9

7:46

 

1:49:34.8

 

2

61

Diane Bambace

128

27

2

18:54.1

4

1:21.2

2

53:06.0

21.0

2

1:06.2

6

42:25.0

8:37

7:17.8

1:56:52.7

 

3

84

Erin Timaeus

134

29

3

21:02.3

8

2:12.1

4

57:09.6

19.5

8

1:46.0

2

38:26.7

7:49

11:02.0

2:00:36.9

 

4

90

Heidi Brewer

135

29

9

23:53.5

3

1:16.0

3

55:00.4

20.3

7

1:23.6

5

39:50.2

8:06

11:48.9

2:01:23.8

 

5

95

Jacqueline Bethel

127

26

8

23:43.0

5

1:35.3

5

57:18.8

19.5

4

1:13.3

3

38:52.8

7:54

13:08.5

2:02:43.4

 

6

113

Madison Askins

123

25

4

22:38.7

9

2:28.1

6

1:00:56.4

18.3

5

1:16.3

4

39:27.7

8:01

17:12.5

2:06:47.4

 

7

145

Claudia Davis

129

28

10

24:08.6

6

1:37.5

7

1:01:19.9

18.2

3

1:12.6

10

47:28.4

9:39

26:12.3

2:15:47.2

 

8

165

Sarah Castro

125

26

5

23:04.7

2

1:00.4

9

1:08:33.6

16.3

11

2:21.7

9

47:27.1

9:39

32:52.8

2:22:27.7

 

9

170

Emily Gregor

132

28

7

23:42.3

11

3:18.9

10

1:09:09.9

16.1

10

1:54.6

7

46:10.3

9:23

34:41.4

2:24:16.3

 

10

174

Lindsey Pharr

130

27

6

23:11.9

10

2:37.0

8

1:07:44.8

16.5

9

1:53.1

11

50:53.6

10:21

36:45.6

2:26:20.5

 

11

189

Trisha Peplinski Harvey

131

28

11

25:31.7

7

2:06.6

11

1:23:40.5

13.3

6

1:19.7

8

46:31.4

9:27

49:35.2

2:39:10.1

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

5

Andrew Cashion

10

25

4

19:02.0

3

0:51.0

1

43:50.9

25.5

3

0:37.7

2

30:05.4

6:07

 

1:34:27.2

 

2

6

Paul Riley

19

29

1

16:44.1

8

1:20.0

6

50:09.1

22.3

1

0:28.8

1

26:09.4

5:19

0:24.4

1:34:51.6

 

3

8

Eric Eichner

15

27

3

17:37.3

5

1:03.2

3

44:46.7

24.9

4

0:45.0

4

32:12.4

6:33

1:57.5

1:36:24.7

 

4

10

Andrew Thompson

18

29

6

20:24.7

2

0:46.9

2

44:19.0

25.2

2

0:32.0

3

30:49.4

6:16

2:25.0

1:36:52.3

 

5

19

Jonathan Nuncio

11

25

5

19:29.3

1

0:40.2

5

48:42.8

22.9

5

0:45.9

6

35:10.5

7:09

10:21.7

1:44:49.0

 

6

22

Gael Souci

14

27

2

16:53.3

6

1:04.5

8

50:50.4

22.0

8

1:08.2

9

38:21.4

7:48

13:50.7

1:48:18.0

 

7

24

Joshua Williams

13

27

7

21:27.1

9

1:20.1

7

50:35.8

22.1

9

1:15.8

5

33:39.8

6:50

13:51.6

1:48:18.9

 

8

30

Kevin Pool

17

29

 

 

10

23:50.9

10

1:25:29.1

13.1

 

 

 

 

**:31

14:50.2

1:49:17.5

 

9

46

Mike Karlin

16

28

9

25:33.3

7

1:07.4

4

47:49.4

23.3

7

1:02.1

7

37:20.2

7:35

18:25.2

1:52:52.5

 

10

64

Thomas Rowe

12

26

8

22:40.3

4

0:56.0

9

54:46.2

20.4

6

0:59.9

8

37:50.6

7:41

22:45.9

1:57:13.2

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

39

Analise Thompson

136

30

3

21:56.1

4

1:41.4

1

49:39.9

22.5

2

1:08.7

1

37:31.2

7:38

 

1:51:57.4

 

2

89

Becky Foster

142

33

5

22:55.8

2

1:37.4

2

56:32.7

19.7

1

0:55.2

2

39:13.5

7:58

9:17.2

2:01:14.7

 

3

105

Chrissi Labrose

139

32

6

23:35.7

3

1:38.5

3

58:28.1

19.1

3

1:09.7

3

40:25.9

8:13

13:20.8

2:05:18.3

 

4

108

Shannon Snigg

140

32

4

22:40.4

5

1:58.1

4

58:51.2

19.0

6

1:39.8

4

41:11.3

8:22

14:23.5

2:06:20.9

 

5

119

Jennifer Niesner

141

33

1

20:01.4

1

1:08.2

5

1:00:09.7

18.6

4

1:12.6

5

45:28.8

9:14

16:03.4

2:08:00.8

 

6

168

Stacy Melvin

143

33

 

 

8

26:33.0

6

1:03:27.4

17.6

 

 

6

53:27.3

10:52

31:30.3

2:23:27.8

 

7

172

Erin Sholl

138

30

2

20:17.8

7

2:55.3

8

1:04:57.4

17.2

7

1:49.8

7

54:36.5

11:06

32:39.5

2:24:36.9

 

8

175

Lisa Parris

144

34

7

23:52.0

6

1:58.9

7

1:04:34.0

17.3

5

1:17.5

8

54:48.2

11:08

34:33.2

2:26:30.7

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

13

Andrew Torres

304

30

3

19:38.7

1

0:40.8

1

44:55.0

24.8

2

0:44.4

1

33:18.9

6:46

 

1:39:17.9

 

2

25

Greg Orphanides

30

33

1

13:32.3

9

1:10.0

13

53:16.9

21.0

10

1:04.1

7

39:43.6

8:04

9:29.1

1:48:47.1

 

3

26

Colin Caughran

20

30

4

19:50.9

11

1:19.9

6

51:17.8

21.8

8

0:56.5

3

35:23.9

7:12

9:31.1

1:48:49.1

 

4

27

John Mayfield

24

32

10

22:38.8

2

0:41.4

2

45:30.8

24.5

7

0:55.6

6

39:09.0

7:57

9:37.8

1:48:55.7

 

5

28

Manuel Cabrera

195

31

12

23:31.0

5

0:51.3

3

48:02.2

23.2

12

1:26.9

2

35:06.9

7:08

9:40.6

1:48:58.6

 

6

36

Jeramie Pinter

27

32

6

20:42.6

3

0:43.3

12

52:31.1

21.3

1

0:39.0

4

35:31.8

7:13

10:50.0

1:50:08.0

 

7

56

Matt Borowski

29

32

8

21:21.7

4

0:46.5

5

50:34.9

22.1

5

0:50.8

8

40:52.6

8:18

15:08.7

1:54:26.7

 

8

59

Scott McMichael

31

34

13

23:34.9

10

1:13.6

9

52:02.7

21.4

13

1:27.8

5

37:57.1

7:43

16:58.3

1:56:16.2

 

9

65

Jason Harrison

26

32

7

21:14.2

13

1:36.1

7

51:44.5

21.6

3

0:48.4

9

41:57.4

8:32

18:02.8

1:57:20.7

 

10

83

James Stauffer

28

32

2

18:17.1

6

1:02.2

10

52:23.0

21.3

6

0:53.7

15

47:53.7

9:44

21:12.0

2:00:29.9

 

11

88

Brad Perry

32

34

9

21:38.0

7

1:02.3

8

51:53.3

21.5

14

1:28.2

12

45:12.6

9:11

21:56.7

2:01:14.7

 

12

91

Kyle Crowell

23

32

14

23:51.6

8

1:07.3

4

50:21.9

22.2

9

0:56.8

13

45:14.5

9:12

22:14.3

2:01:32.3

 

13

102

Walter Thompson

25

32

16

24:03.7

16

3:11.7

16

1:37:38.7

11.4

 

 

10

42:15.8

8:35

25:36.0

2:04:54.0

 

14

103

Toby Kettle

21

31

11

23:29.0

15

2:12.2

11

52:29.4

21.3

11

1:22.5

14

45:35.0

9:16

25:50.3

2:05:08.3

 

15

115

Ventura Pobre

34

34

5

20:32.2

14

1:43.4

15

58:55.2

18.9

15

2:14.4

11

43:59.1

8:56

28:06.4

2:07:24.4

 

16

133

Miles Oberton

33

34

15

23:52.5

12

1:25.1

14

58:02.5

19.2

4

0:48.8

16

48:40.0

9:53

33:31.2

2:12:49.2

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

42

Abbie Artley

147

35

6

21:39.0

5

1:06.3

3

51:32.5

21.7

6

1:18.5

1

36:49.4

7:29

 

1:52:25.9

 

2

47

Sharon Ruben

149

36

3

20:20.2

4

1:02.3

2

50:44.9

22.0

5

1:15.9

4

39:30.2

8:02

0:27.8

1:52:53.8

 

3

48

Chantal Requier

154

39

2

18:36.0

2

0:56.7

4

53:10.7

21.0

1

0:45.3

3

39:25.4

8:01

0:28.4

1:52:54.3

 

4

51

Melainie Yarzy

148

36

4

20:22.5

3

0:58.9

1

50:33.5

22.1

3

1:07.5

6

40:12.1

8:10

0:48.6

1:53:14.6

 

5

79

Colleen Wtorek

150

36

5

20:32.1

1

0:52.4

5

57:48.4

19.3

2

0:59.5

5

39:51.1

8:06

7:37.6

2:00:03.6

 

6

94

Elizabeth Slator

145

35

7

21:59.7

7

1:47.7

7

59:30.9

18.8

8

1:40.3

2

37:43.8

7:40

10:16.6

2:02:42.5

 

7

118

Jessica Clark

146

36

8

23:13.3

9

1:50.6

6

58:33.1

19.1

7

1:23.7

7

42:52.4

8:43

15:27.4

2:07:53.3

 

8

178

Lily Trevino

151

38

11

28:50.9

11

2:56.5

9

1:07:33.3

16.5

10

2:21.6

8

45:40.7

9:17

34:57.1

2:27:23.0

 

9

183

Keele Jenschke

153

39

1

17:56.6

8

1:49.4

8

1:06:50.9

16.7

4

1:12.5

11

1:03:34.0

12:55

38:57.7

2:31:23.6

 

10

186

Mirit Schneider

152

39

10

26:45.4

6

1:24.6

10

1:09:29.1

16.1

9

1:41.2

9

53:20.0

10:50

40:14.4

2:32:40.4

 

11

192

Lori Manan

318

38

9

25:02.8

10

2:47.9

11

1:10:12.2

15.9

11

2:46.4

10

1:02:42.0

12:45

51:05.5

2:43:31.5

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

15

James Yarzy

38

36

2

17:15.5

2

0:58.9

2

46:29.6

24.0

6

0:54.9

2

36:15.5

7:22

 

1:41:54.5

 

2

17

Joshua Scott

43

37

1

17:13.6

1

0:41.1

4

48:47.5

22.9

3

0:49.1

1

35:11.7

7:09

0:48.5

1:42:43.1

 

3

29

Brian Reina

45

38

7

21:31.0

5

1:13.7

3

47:53.1

23.3

1

0:39.1

4

37:57.5

7:43

7:20.0

1:49:14.6

 

4

34

Greg Witherow

296

39

9

21:52.3

8

1:21.2

1

46:15.4

24.1

8

1:14.8

6

39:13.1

7:58

8:02.3

1:49:56.9

 

5

63

John Fermo

313

35

17

27:46.0

9

1:38.6

5

49:21.7

22.6

11

1:39.1

3

36:31.5

7:25

15:02.5

1:56:57.1

 

6

66

Russell Sollock

51

39

5

21:09.6

4

1:09.5

8

54:39.3

20.4

7

1:09.8

7

39:20.7

8:00

15:34.5

1:57:29.1

 

7

76

Graham Cooper

48

38

6

21:21.1

6

1:16.5

11

56:22.4

19.8

9

1:16.9

5

38:49.4

7:53

17:11.9

1:59:06.5

 

8

80

John Bueche

47

38

8

21:37.1

11

1:49.5

6

49:59.6

22.3

5

0:54.4

11

45:49.5

9:19

18:15.7

2:00:10.3

 

9

98

Brian Melvin

41

35

4

21:03.6

7

1:18.4

12

56:33.6

19.7

4

0:53.9

9

43:39.2

8:52

21:34.3

2:03:28.9

 

10

107

David Davison

289

38

15

25:23.7

3

1:08.0

7

54:29.4

20.5

10

1:18.9

10

43:58.7

8:56

24:24.3

2:06:18.9

 

11

116

Jorge Ibanez

39

36

13

25:11.1

12

1:57.3

14

58:26.8

19.1

2

0:45.1

8

41:16.7

8:23

25:42.6

2:07:37.2

 

12

120

Carlos Carrasco

298

37

3

19:30.0

14

2:03.9

9

55:26.6

20.1

14

2:08.4

13

49:08.0

9:59

26:22.5

2:08:17.1

 

13

136

Carlos E Suarez

36

35

14

25:17.7

10

1:49.4

10

55:42.2

20.0

13

1:57.7

12

48:31.1

9:52

31:23.8

2:13:18.4

 

14

155

Ed Huff

50

39

16

25:52.2

18

2:33.1

13

56:58.8

19.6

12

1:45.8

15

50:22.9

10:14

35:38.3

2:17:32.9

 

15

159

Chris Johnson

46

38

10

23:36.4

17

2:26.2

15

58:27.7

19.1

17

3:37.4

14

50:12.7

10:12

36:25.9

2:18:20.5

 

16

187

Dan Lajiness

37

35

11

23:53.3

16

2:25.7

16

1:08:57.8

16.2

15

2:09.4

16

55:17.1

11:14

50:48.8

2:32:43.4

 

DNF

DNF

Manuel Barrientez

44

37

18

31:48.6

15

2:06.0

17

1:28:56.3

12.5

16

2:51.6

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Thomas Perry

35

35

12

24:14.8

13

1:58.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

35

Wendy Hammerman

156

40

3

20:58.9

4

1:06.1

2

50:08.4

22.3

7

1:06.8

1

36:36.7

7:26

 

1:49:57.0

 

2

37

Christian Otto

164

43

2

20:47.2

8

1:35.1

1

48:31.3

23.0

8

1:10.3

4

38:43.7

7:52

0:50.7

1:50:47.8

 

3

54

Melanie Sun

160

41

5

23:08.3

2

0:47.7

3

51:32.4

21.7

1

0:37.3

2

37:56.3

7:43

4:05.1

1:54:02.2

 

4

86

Leanna Pickens

162

42

7

25:20.2

6

1:14.9

4

54:12.8

20.6

9

1:22.9

3

38:43.5

7:52

10:57.5

2:00:54.6

 

5

100

Jan Miller

165

44

1

19:47.9

5

1:12.0

6

57:24.0

19.4

4

0:52.0

8

45:01.8

9:09

14:20.8

2:04:17.9

 

6

127

Lauren Pieper

163

43

11

27:33.3

9

1:36.7

7

57:47.8

19.3

10

1:43.0

5

41:54.4

8:31

20:38.3

2:10:35.4

 

7

134

Shauna Hall

314

41

8

25:21.8

3

0:48.2

5

54:32.3

20.5

3

0:50.3

11

51:18.1

10:26

22:53.8

2:12:50.9

 

8

135

Hester Smith

158

41

4

22:48.2

7

1:15.9

10

1:01:11.9

18.2

5

0:54.9

9

47:04.0

9:34

23:18.0

2:13:15.0

 

9

139

Tracy Hunt

326

42

9

26:52.5

1

0:47.0

9

1:00:46.4

18.4

2

0:44.6

7

44:48.0

9:06

24:01.6

2:13:58.7

 

10

146

Esmeralda Mixon

161

42

10

26:53.2

11

2:02.1

11

1:03:47.7

17.5

6

1:01.0

6

42:17.4

8:36

26:04.6

2:16:01.7

 

11

147

Melinda Theis

159

41

6

24:13.4

10

1:52.6

8

1:00:33.4

18.4

11

2:24.8

10

47:09.8

9:35

26:17.2

2:16:14.3

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

4

Kevin Kleinhenz

74

44

3

15:20.9

1

0:33.3

3

44:57.8

24.8

1

0:37.8

3

32:43.6

6:39

 

1:34:13.5

 

2

7

Tom Stus

76

44

2

15:03.8

28

46:23.3

1

33:53.7

32.9

 

 

4

33:16.6

6:46

1:05.6

1:35:19.2

 

3

9

Albert Sustala

63

42

1

14:58.8

10

1:21.5

2

43:20.1

25.8

4

0:53.8

7

35:51.3

7:17

2:12.2

1:36:25.8

 

4

11

Edward Aviles

58

41

6

19:29.6

3

0:48.9

5

46:31.8

24.0

8

1:03.4

2

30:30.4

6:12

4:10.7

1:38:24.2

 

5

14

Walt Yarrow

300

44

5

18:22.3

2

0:45.6

4

46:31.1

24.0

2

0:48.7

5

33:24.6

6:47

5:38.8

1:39:52.4

 

6

18

Douglas Cooper

67

43

4

16:17.6

8

1:15.7

7

48:17.7

23.1

9

1:05.1

8

36:14.4

7:22

8:57.2

1:43:10.8

 

7

43

Juan Jaramillo

329

43

7

20:14.9

6

1:09.7

9

50:16.0

22.2

5

0:56.7

9

39:48.8

8:05

18:12.7

1:52:26.3

 

8

45

Hud Hopkins

61

42

 

 

27

22:24.0

28

1:30:10.9

12.4

 

 

1

0:00.2

0:00

18:21.6

1:52:35.2

 

9

52

Dan Swenson

69

43

14

23:10.2

14

1:38.8

6

46:41.7

23.9

20

1:41.5

11

40:11.4

8:10

19:10.2

1:53:23.8

 

10

58

Paul Zawila

75

44

12

22:49.9

17

1:43.7

8

49:44.0

22.4

21

1:44.2

12

40:13.6

8:10

22:02.0

1:56:15.5

 

11

69

Dennis Diesen

308

43

10

22:25.3

21

2:00.8

11

51:20.0

21.7

19

1:39.2

13

40:32.4

8:14

23:44.3

1:57:57.9

 

12

70

Donnie Artley

64

42

19

24:02.2

5

1:07.3

17

55:47.5

20.0

11

1:15.0

6

35:50.0

7:17

23:48.7

1:58:02.3

 

13

71

Greg Shotts

72

44

20

24:13.8

11

1:30.4

10

50:45.6

22.0

18

1:34.6

10

39:58.7

8:07

23:49.7

1:58:03.2

 

14

75

Manuel Abascal

73

44

9

22:23.3

4

1:05.6

13

53:50.4

20.7

3

0:50.8

15

40:51.9

8:18

24:48.5

1:59:02.1

 

15

78

Everard Santamarina

71

44

13

22:55.0

12

1:33.1

12

53:17.3

20.9

12

1:17.6

14

40:48.6

8:18

25:38.2

1:59:51.8

 

16

92

Loyd Harrison

54

40

15

23:23.0

 

 

 

 

27

53:44.6

21

44:41.1

9:05

27:35.2

2:01:48.8

 

17

101

Daan Veeningen

53

40

16

23:27.5

7

1:10.0

15

54:46.6

20.4

15

1:28.4

19

43:43.9

8:53

30:22.9

2:04:36.5

 

18

112

Jeffrey Davis

70

43

18

23:48.8

18

1:51.1

14

54:35.6

20.4

24

1:54.9

20

44:29.1

9:02

32:26.0

2:06:39.6

 

19

114

Troy Collins

62

42

21

24:45.0

25

2:58.6

16

54:57.8

20.3

25

2:07.0

17

42:32.4

8:39

33:07.4

2:07:21.0

 

20

123

Wade Warren

68

43

23

26:02.4

9

1:17.4

24

59:03.9

18.9

6

0:58.7

16

41:21.4

8:24

34:30.5

2:08:44.0

 

21

129

Peter Tham

52

40

8

22:16.7

20

2:00.5

23

58:58.8

18.9

17

1:33.7

24

46:40.0

9:29

37:16.4

2:11:29.9

 

22

131

Thompson Green

65

43

17

23:31.1

19

1:55.2

19

56:28.5

19.8

14

1:22.2

25

48:42.2

9:54

37:45.7

2:11:59.3

 

23

137

Steven Abramson

57

41

11

22:48.3

23

2:19.0

27

1:00:33.5

18.4

23

1:54.6

23

46:12.9

9:23

39:34.9

2:13:48.5

 

24

144

Armando Tell

59

41

27

32:56.1

15

1:40.5

20

56:32.4

19.7

13

1:19.2

18

43:03.2

8:45

41:18.0

2:15:31.6

 

25

149

Chris Kidwell

56

41

24

26:04.7

16

1:43.5

21

57:26.4

19.4

10

1:10.0

27

50:03.9

10:10

42:15.3

2:16:28.8

 

26

151

Armando Armellini

55

41

26

26:41.4

24

2:32.6

18

56:11.6

19.9

22

1:46.6

26

49:38.2

10:05

42:37.0

2:16:50.5

 

27

162

Andrew Henderson

60

42

22

25:11.2

22

2:06.5

26

59:17.5

18.8

16

1:32.3

28

51:08.4

10:24

45:02.4

2:19:16.0

 

28

176

Martin Hoff

201

44

28

34:19.0

26

5:04.0

22

58:10.3

19.2

26

4:31.7

22

44:53.4

9:07

52:45.0

2:26:58.6

 

29

195

Stephen Barnhill

66

43

25

26:36.6

13

1:35.3

25

59:06.4

18.9

7

1:00.0

29

1:20:16.3

16:19

1:14:21.2

2:48:34.8

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

53

Lisa Yarrow

301

45

3

21:42.2

2

1:16.5

2

52:02.7

21.4

8

1:37.3

1

36:47.9

7:29

 

1:53:26.8

 

2

60

Gwen Duhon

173

48

1

17:55.4

1

1:07.6

1

51:41.0

21.6

4

1:30.9

5

44:17.2

9:00

3:05.5

1:56:32.4

 

3

74

Lisa Berman

88

47

4

23:41.7

5

1:25.0

3

54:18.3

20.6

3

1:26.9

2

37:51.9

7:42

5:17.2

1:58:44.0

 

4

97

Tracy Ferrando

172

48

2

18:52.1

4

1:22.3

4

55:27.1

20.1

1

1:11.7

10

46:13.8

9:24

9:40.3

2:03:07.1

 

5

153

Maria Lea De Jesus

166

45

10

28:18.7

3

1:16.7

5

59:48.8

18.7

9

1:43.0

8

45:47.1

9:18

23:27.6

2:16:54.5

 

6

157

Jacquiline Dobson

170

47

7

25:52.1

12

4:51.0

9

1:07:37.7

16.5

7

1:33.4

3

37:53.8

7:42

24:21.3

2:17:48.2

 

7

161

Lenda Sandoval

168

46

9

26:53.3

9

2:01.6

6

1:03:46.9

17.5

11

2:12.4

7

44:18.7

9:00

25:46.2

2:19:13.1

 

8

166

Jamie Doty

171

47

8

26:50.1

11

3:59.7

8

1:05:18.7

17.1

12

2:56.1

4

43:30.1

8:50

29:08.1

2:22:35.0

 

9

181

Diane Loughran

174

48

6

25:26.3

6

1:25.1

7

1:04:52.7

17.2

2

1:18.6

12

56:25.0

11:28

36:01.1

2:29:28.0

 

10

182

Selena Henderson

167

46

12

33:17.3

8

1:55.5

11

1:09:05.3

16.2

5

1:31.2

6

44:18.1

9:00

36:40.7

2:30:07.6

 

11

184

Margaret Taylor

169

46

5

24:06.7

10

2:21.6

12

1:16:45.8

14.5

10

2:08.4

9

46:03.0

9:22

37:58.8

2:31:25.6

 

12

188

Laura Yaffee

175

49

11

31:05.2

7

1:44.6

10

1:09:03.3

16.2

6

1:32.7

11

53:34.1

10:53

43:33.2

2:37:00.1

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

12

Douglas Hartung

93

48

1

16:35.2

1

0:49.8

2

46:40.8

23.9

3

0:55.9

2

33:56.6

6:54

 

1:38:58.4

 

2

16

Robin Fortenberry

79

45

5

19:01.1

8

1:20.3

3

47:44.7

23.4

1

0:52.0

1

33:41.6

6:51

3:41.3

1:42:39.8

 

3

20

Greg Colvin

80

45

8

22:50.6

6

1:10.9

1

42:26.8

26.3

8

1:04.5

4

38:24.5

7:48

6:59.0

1:45:57.5

 

4

32

John Chipponeri

293

49

2

17:14.5

2

0:54.4

4

48:30.7

23.0

2

0:55.7

9

41:54.8

8:31

10:31.7

1:49:30.2

 

5

41

Michael Turner

84

47

3

17:46.8

12

1:37.6

5

51:30.4

21.7

5

0:59.8

8

40:29.9

8:14

13:26.2

1:52:24.7

 

6

49

Jeffrey Hill

83

46

7

22:14.8

11

1:34.1

9

53:23.9

20.9

4

0:57.9

3

34:48.3

7:04

14:00.7

1:52:59.2

 

7

77

Douglas Smith

91

48

4

18:21.2

5

1:08.0

15

57:12.3

19.5

18

3:14.7

5

39:40.8

8:04

20:38.7

1:59:37.2

 

8

81

Tom Johnson

191

49

14

25:29.2

7

1:12.4

6

52:27.2

21.3

11

1:14.3

6

39:57.7

8:07

21:22.4

2:00:20.9

 

9

82

Patrick Johnston

85

47

15

25:41.1

3

0:55.1

8

52:40.8

21.2

7

1:03.9

7

40:05.4

8:09

21:27.9

2:00:26.4

 

10

93

Terry Babin

86

47

10

23:11.9

4

1:07.4

7

52:31.0

21.3

6

1:02.7

13

44:43.8

9:05

23:38.4

2:02:36.9

 

11

96

Jay Shivers

92

48

11

23:35.1

10

1:28.5

10

54:03.9

20.6

10

1:08.6

11

42:50.0

8:42

24:07.7

2:03:06.2

 

12

99

Stephen Harper

87

47

6

21:42.0

15

2:50.3

13

55:37.0

20.1

9

1:06.5

10

42:36.0

8:40

24:53.6

2:03:52.1

 

13

125

John Wren

81

45

17

26:56.5

16

3:08.9

12

54:36.3

20.4

12

1:57.3

12

42:53.3

8:43

30:33.9

2:09:32.4

 

14

128

Peter Steelman

78

45

12

23:38.1

9

1:24.1

11

54:16.8

20.6

15

2:20.0

15

49:06.1

9:59

31:46.9

2:10:45.3

 

15

141

Thomas Downing

90

48

13

24:49.1

14

2:25.4

14

55:48.9

20.0

16

2:51.3

17

49:19.2

10:01

36:15.7

2:15:14.2

 

16

154

Robert Hill

307

46

16

26:12.2

18

3:46.8

16

59:43.0

18.7

14

2:01.3

14

45:22.7

9:13

38:07.7

2:17:06.2

 

17

156

Michael Hardin

77

45

9

23:08.6

13

2:22.0

17

1:00:55.5

18.3

13

1:57.4

16

49:17.6

10:01

38:42.8

2:17:41.3

 

18

198

Keith Richardson

89

48

18

47:32.5

17

3:41.4

18

1:04:13.2

17.4

17

3:03.8

18

1:07:31.2

13:43

1:27:03.7

3:06:02.2

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

124

Roswitha Carter

180

52

4

26:17.6

3

1:19.3

5

1:01:08.7

18.3

7

1:48.6

1

38:48.6

7:53

 

2:09:23.1

 

2

130

Meg Kneeshaw

183

54

1

20:02.2

1

1:12.1

2

59:32.0

18.7

6

1:44.4

5

49:01.0

9:58

2:08.7

2:11:31.9

 

3

132

Kim Runge

179

52

2

23:20.1

2

1:16.4

1

58:34.6

19.1

3

1:27.9

3

47:40.4

9:41

2:56.5

2:12:19.6

 

4

150

Julia Crout

181

53

3

25:15.6

4

1:34.2

3

59:44.7

18.7

4

1:32.0

4

48:41.5

9:54

7:25.1

2:16:48.2

 

5

160

Kathy Hudson

176

51

6

27:14.4

7

2:05.6

4

1:00:43.9

18.4

5

1:33.0

2

46:45.7

9:30

8:59.8

2:18:22.9

 

6

171

Patti Velky

184

54

5

26:42.4

5

1:42.8

6

1:05:38.9

17.0

2

1:25.6

6

49:02.7

9:58

15:09.5

2:24:32.6

 

7

190

Dana Biedrzycki

178

51

7

28:17.3

6

1:47.8

7

1:06:52.5

16.7

1

1:23.0

7

1:03:47.3

12:58

32:44.9

2:42:08.0

 

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

55

Bill Wendes

182

53

5

23:40.6

2

0:54.1

1

50:31.7

22.1

5

1:14.5

2

37:58.9

7:43

 

1:54:20.1

 

2

62

Ron Anselmo

206

53

3

21:25.0

17

55:20.4

 

 

6

1:21.6

3

38:46.5

7:53

2:33.4

1:56:53.5

 

3

106

Joel Chapa

324

50

8

25:29.3

3

1:05.2

3

54:13.6

20.6

4

1:14.2

5

43:57.9

8:56

11:40.2

2:06:00.3

 

4

109

Paul McBride

96

51

4

22:13.1

9

1:56.6

5

55:36.7

20.1

11

1:50.0

7

44:44.4

9:06

12:01.0

2:06:21.1

 

5

111

Rick Robertson

105

54

15

29:39.2

5

1:28.4

6

57:27.0

19.4

7

1:26.6

1

36:23.0

7:24

12:04.2

2:06:24.3

 

6

122

Charlie Schuber

106

54

7

24:50.1

1

0:46.6

8

58:00.2

19.2

1

0:48.4

6

43:58.6

8:56

14:03.9

2:08:24.0

 

7

126

William Batzer

311

53

9

25:33.7

6

1:34.6

7

57:48.8

19.3

10

1:36.7

4

43:47.9

8:54

16:01.8

2:10:21.9

 

8

148

William Darnell

98

52

13

28:23.9

11

2:23.4

2

53:40.9

20.8

16

2:22.9

8

49:36.3

10:05

22:07.4

2:16:27.5

 

9

158

David Hawkins

102

53

6

24:20.7

13

2:36.0

9

58:42.3

19.0

13

2:02.2

9

50:37.6

10:17

23:59.0

2:18:19.1

 

10

163

Dan Barta

103

53

14

28:56.9

7

1:35.0

4

55:31.1

20.1

9

1:34.1

11

52:42.7

10:43

26:00.0

2:20:20.1

 

11

164

Kirk Langford

100

53

1

17:23.3

4

1:16.3

11

1:00:25.5

18.5

8

1:29.1

14

1:01:20.2

12:28

27:34.4

2:21:54.5

 

12

173

David Gonzales

290

50

2

21:12.9

8

1:35.7

12

1:02:19.7

17.9

12

1:56.9

13

58:31.6

11:54

31:16.9

2:25:37.0

 

13

177

Vern Meier

97

52

10

26:19.4

12

2:34.2

10

1:00:10.9

18.5

3

1:12.6

12

56:48.6

11:33

32:45.8

2:27:05.9

 

14

180

Charles Hudson

101

53

12

28:00.9

14

3:11.7

14

1:04:51.2

17.2

2

1:05.8

10

52:04.4

10:35

34:54.1

2:29:14.2

 

15

196

Cleve Meachem

317

52

17

30:29.7

10

2:14.4

13

1:04:43.4

17.2

15

2:13.6

16

1:10:22.8

14:18

55:44.0

2:50:04.1

 

16

197

Howard Meek

95

50

11

27:32.4

16

5:48.3

15

1:09:33.5

16.0

17

3:35.3

15

1:04:47.2

13:10

56:56.9

2:51:17.0

 

17

199

Frank Mazzagah

294

51

16

29:39.8

15

3:14.6

16

1:18:56.2

14.1

14

2:10.1

17

1:12:13.0

14:41

1:11:53.6

3:06:13.7

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

179

Cathy Beavers

187

59

2

26:34.8

3

2:10.8

1

1:08:26.2

16.3

2

1:48.7

1

50:05.6

10:11

 

2:29:06.3

 

2

191

Annabella Green

185

56

3

34:42.6

2

2:00.9

2

1:08:27.4

16.3

3

2:04.2

2

55:37.5

11:18

13:46.5

2:42:52.9

 

3

193

Gloria Hinton

186

57

1

26:29.4

1

1:35.6

3

1:09:58.7

16.0

1

0:54.6

3

1:06:25.3

13:30

16:17.4

2:45:23.8

 

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

38

Kim Darden

109

56

6

24:01.2

3

1:19.6

2

47:47.1

23.4

1

0:47.4

2

37:20.9

7:35

 

1:51:16.5

 

2

40

Bruce Guinon

110

56

2

19:16.0

2

1:10.1

1

47:06.1

23.7

3

0:50.6

6

43:42.1

8:53

0:48.5

1:52:05.1

 

3

44

Ken Hainline

292

58

1

17:21.2

4

1:20.1

4

50:02.0

22.3

2

0:50.2

5

43:01.0

8:45

1:18.3

1:52:34.8

 

4

57

Emil Raschle

113

58

 

 

10

21:22.8

10

1:32:34.2

12.1

 

 

1

1:00.9

0:12

3:41.4

1:54:58.0

 

5

67

Bobby McGehee

330

56

5

23:54.1

1

1:05.1

3

49:13.6

22.7

7

1:47.5

3

41:38.5

8:28

6:22.5

1:57:39.0

 

6

117

Jack Torregrossa

108

55

8

27:10.1

8

1:45.7

5

54:16.6

20.6

8

2:05.7

4

42:22.6

8:37

16:24.5

2:07:41.0

 

7

143

Ken Denney

325

57

4

23:31.8

5

1:22.3

7

56:09.5

19.9

5

1:41.6

7

52:44.1

10:43

24:13.0

2:15:29.5

 

8

152

Brede Klefos

303

57

3

22:43.4

7

1:39.5

6

55:33.8

20.1

6

1:45.4

9

55:12.1

11:13

25:37.8

2:16:54.3

 

9

167

Ric Guenther

114

59

7

24:05.7

9

2:19.9

9

1:01:51.8

18.0

4

1:32.2

8

53:27.0

10:52

32:00.2

2:23:16.8

 

10

185

William Millar

112

57

9

34:50.9

6

1:26.0

8

57:38.0

19.4

9

2:10.0

10

55:30.6

11:17

40:19.2

2:31:35.7

 

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

72

R Ernst

115

60

1

16:43.8

2

1:11.9

2

51:49.5

21.5

1

1:02.0

2

47:18.3

9:37

 

1:58:05.6

 

2

110

Buzz Shiely

118

63

4

26:58.1

4

2:07.9

3

54:28.4

20.5

5

2:12.5

1

40:35.4

8:15

8:16.8

2:06:22.4

 

3

138

Frank Lee

119

63

5

28:24.3

1

1:07.1

4

54:45.9

20.4

2

1:05.9

3

48:27.5

9:51

15:45.2

2:13:50.8

 

4

140

James Hawkins

116

61

2

20:55.7

3

1:50.6

1

51:17.4

21.8

4

2:08.4

4

58:53.0

11:58

16:59.7

2:15:05.4

 

5

169

John Tuttle

117

62

3

24:51.3

5

2:35.8

5

55:10.9

20.2

3

1:50.6

5

59:25.2

12:05

25:48.3

2:23:54.0

 

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

68

Scott Crabtree

121

67

1

19:57.1

1

1:12.7

1

49:06.6

22.7

1

1:17.1

1

46:22.7

9:25

 

1:57:56.3

 

2

194

Stephen Butler

120

66

2

26:36.5

2

1:45.6

2

57:29.9

19.4

2

1:34.8

2

1:21:07.1

16:29

50:37.6

2:48:34.0

 

 

Athena

Top

Female

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Kimberly Bowron

239

42

1

8:26.7

1

1:11.6

3

1:03:56.5

17.5

2

1:23.3

1

53:41.8

10:55

 

2:08:40.0

 

2

2

Cathy Madaro

291

45

2

21:17.1

3

2:06.0

1

1:00:04.4

18.6

4

2:03.2

3

1:02:30.5

12:42

19:21.3

2:28:01.4

 

3

3

Kim Fischer

188

29

3

23:43.3

2

1:29.2

2

1:03:51.8

17.5

1

1:12.5

2

1:02:02.5

12:37

23:39.5

2:32:19.5

 

4

4

Katty Furitsch

189

37

4

23:54.7

4

2:13.9

4

1:08:34.5

16.3

3

1:43.9

4

1:09:55.5

14:13

37:42.7

2:46:22.7

 

 

Clydesdale

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Lee Majerus

203

45

2

19:34.4

5

1:15.0

3

51:36.4

21.6

1

0:58.9

2

39:24.2

8:00

 

1:52:49.1

 

2

2

Corey Pullig

198

38

6

21:38.4

6

1:38.7

4

52:22.8

21.3

7

1:24.5

4

39:47.2

8:05

4:02.7

1:56:51.8

 

3

3

David Robertson

197

36

11

24:53.5

1

0:58.3

2

51:33.7

21.6

4

1:03.4

3

39:27.2

8:01

5:07.2

1:57:56.3

 

4

4

Travis Rothwell

199

41

12

26:51.0

2

0:59.7

1

50:42.0

22.0

5

1:18.0

5

40:24.3

8:13

7:26.0

2:00:15.1

 

5

5

Kevin Bedell

204

51

1

17:59.5

12

5:10.1

8

57:08.2

19.5

12

2:34.7

1

38:36.7

7:51

8:40.3

2:01:29.4

 

6

6

John McIntyre

200

41

9

23:51.4

3

1:07.2

5

53:26.4

20.9

6

1:18.7

6

42:14.9

8:35

9:09.8

2:01:58.9

 

7

7

Dave Escobales

193

28

3

20:03.3

9

2:44.2

11

59:26.2

18.8

9

1:51.6

7

44:27.6

9:02

15:43.9

2:08:33.0

 

8

8

Brion Cann

202

44

8

23:04.7

4

1:08.4

6

54:05.4

20.6

3

1:00.1

9

52:39.4

10:42

19:09.2

2:11:58.3

 

9

9

Addison Stevens

192

25

7

22:05.0

10

3:49.3

10

58:07.0

19.2

8

1:47.4

8

49:24.0

10:02

22:23.9

2:15:13.0

 

10

10

Jody Nabors

196

35

10

24:22.9

8

2:18.7

7

55:15.3

20.2

2

0:59.6

10

54:40.8

11:07

24:48.3

2:17:37.4

 

11

11

N. Clifton Wigington

194

29

5

20:58.6

7

2:16.6

9

57:45.8

19.3

10

2:08.5

11

58:47.8

11:57

29:08.2

2:21:57.3

 

12

12

Chris Turnbow

94

50

4

20:22.7

11

4:37.8

12

1:06:00.4

16.9

11

2:14.3

12

1:01:45.4

12:33

42:11.7

2:35:00.8

 

 

Relay Female

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Team J A M

209

50

1

20:32.6

1

0:32.3

1

56:19.5

19.8

2

0:35.6

2

39:22.3

8:00

 

1:57:22.5

 

2

2

Team Express

207

17

3

26:02.4

3

0:41.9

3

59:26.1

18.8

1

0:31.1

1

34:23.6

6:59

3:42.7

2:01:05.3

 

3

3

Team Velocity Vixens

208

46

2

24:53.9

2

0:40.2

2

56:23.8

19.8

3

0:36.8

3

45:23.1

9:13

10:35.4

2:07:57.9

6:00

 

Relay Male

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike18.6 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Team Christian Cousins

210

40

1

34:10.4

1

1:25.9

1

56:59.4

19.6

1

0:41.4

1

53:03.3

10:47

28:58.0

2:26:20.5