Sylvan Beach Duathlon

Age Group Results

June 09, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-98
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-98
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 0-99
Clydsdale Men: 0-99
Clydsdale Women:
Relay - Female Men:
Relay - Female Women: 0-99
Relay - Male Men: 0-99
Relay - Male Women:
Relay - Mixed Men:
Relay - Mixed Women: 0-99

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 24 Stacy Holden 118 37 1 10:43.5 5:22/M 28 0:56.6 1 45:12.8 19.9MPH 37 1:00.8 1 19:32.2 6:31/M   1:17:26.1  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Colin Caughran 17 32 1 9:14.7 4:37/M 6 0:39.7 1 35:48.9 25.1MPH 2 0:34.3 1 18:14.0 6:05/M   1:04:31.7  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 25 Robynne Parry 125 40 1 10:48.0 5:24/M 9 0:42.6 1 41:12.5 21.8MPH 17 0:51.1 1 23:52.5 7:57/M   1:17:26.9  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Kevin Kleinhenz 58 46 1 8:01.9 4:01/M 19 0:49.9 1 37:01.7 24.3MPH 4 0:36.9 1 19:38.5 6:33/M   1:06:09.1  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 87 Evan Christopherson 3 18     158 12:50.0 1 50:31.9 17.8MPH 78 1:20.3 2 24:21.7 8:07/M   1:29:04.0  
2 122 Tyler Elkins 1 15 1 14:24.5 7:12/M 153 4:01.7 2 58:37.9 15.4MPH 107 1:39.0 1 21:27.6 7:09/M 11:06.9 1:40:11.0  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 46 Natalie Bodziony 91 24 1 10:00.7 5:00/M 67 1:12.7 1 46:00.3 19.6MPH 32 0:59.6 1 22:49.6 7:36/M   1:21:03.1  
2 95 Emily Johnston 90 23 2 12:03.0 6:02/M 100 1:38.4     147 51:08.7 2 25:59.0 8:40/M 9:46.1 1:30:49.2  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 114 Omar Rangel 4 20 1 13:43.6 6:52/M 111 1:54.2 2 51:06.2 17.6MPH 27 0:57.0 1 28:14.8 9:25/M   1:35:56.0  
2 138 Tom Dean 304 23 2 20:35.6 10:18/M 143 2:44.1 1 48:28.6 18.6MPH 138 2:21.1 2 33:20.0 11:07/M 11:33.6 1:47:29.7  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 29 Rebecca Corson 98 29 1 4:03.2 2:02/M 78 1:21.9 1 41:19.1 21.8MPH 24 0:55.0 4 31:28.9 10:29/M   1:19:08.2  
2 55 Ashley Niess 92 26 8 15:10.9 7:35/M 98 1:38.1 5 59:57.2 15.0MPH 70 1:15.3 1 4:51.3 1:37/M 3:44.7 1:22:53.0  
3 110 Lindsey Pharr 97 29 2 11:09.7 5:35/M 107 1:50.2 2 52:22.1 17.2MPH 77 1:19.7 3 27:38.3 9:13/M 15:11.9 1:34:20.2  
4 111 Margie Looney 95 28 3 11:42.5 5:51/M 80 1:23.0 4 54:01.2 16.7MPH     2 27:29.2 9:10/M 15:27.8 1:34:36.1  
5 119 Kristin Lavalle 93 26 4 12:21.4 6:11/M 97 1:37.6 3 52:32.7 17.1MPH     5 32:23.0 10:48/M 19:46.7 1:38:55.0  
6 156 Leanne Kelly 99 29 7 13:07.7 6:34/M 150 3:19.6         6 1:49:11.1 36:24/M 46:30.2 2:05:38.5  
7 158 Laura Stroy 96 28 6 12:37.2 6:19/M 141 2:36.2         7 1:50:52.3 36:57/M 46:57.6 2:06:05.9  
DNF DNF Danae Spathoni 94 27 5 12:36.2 6:18/M 151 3:39.4                  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Jager Livingston 6 27 1 8:40.9 4:20/M 2 0:35.9 1 36:58.2 24.3MPH 3 0:36.8 1 19:22.5 6:27/M   1:06:14.4  
2 17 Evan Lapka 300 25 3 10:50.2 5:25/M 3 0:36.8 3 42:27.1 21.2MPH 5 0:38.5 2 21:30.4 7:10/M 9:48.7 1:16:03.2  
3 20 Nathan Wallace 9 28 6 11:26.6 5:43/M 39 1:03.6 2 40:22.8 22.3MPH 68 1:14.8 4 22:33.0 7:31/M 10:26.5 1:16:41.0  
4 38 Douglas Urias 288 28 2 10:30.3 5:15/M 41 1:03.7 4 42:49.5 21.0MPH 65 1:13.2 6 24:45.2 8:15/M 14:07.6 1:20:22.1  
5 63 Jason Welch 302 27 4 11:11.2 5:36/M 23 0:53.2 5 44:36.9 20.2MPH 45 1:02.6 7 27:18.1 9:06/M 18:47.7 1:25:02.2  
6 69 Jose Rodriguez 291 28 5 11:25.3 5:43/M 68 1:15.6 8 49:11.7 18.3MPH 80 1:21.3 5 22:53.7 7:38/M 19:53.4 1:26:07.9  
7 72 Graham Forssman 5 26 9 14:47.5 7:24/M 73 1:20.1 6 46:09.2 19.5MPH 118 1:50.6 3 22:12.5 7:24/M 20:05.7 1:26:20.2  
8 127 Nathan Hartwell 10 28 8 14:27.5 7:14/M 94 1:36.2 7 48:42.6 18.5MPH 104 1:38.3 9 37:02.0 12:21/M 37:12.2 1:43:26.7  
9 141 Judas Mireles 290 27 10 15:07.2 7:34/M 146 3:03.3 9 57:26.9 15.7MPH 137 2:17.7 8 31:55.9 10:38/M 43:36.7 1:49:51.2  
10 160 Keith Wilson 7 27 7 14:27.2 7:14/M 156 4:15.8 10 1:07:28.0 13.3MPH 121 1:52.7 10 42:08.4 14:03/M 1:03:57.8 2:10:12.2  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 60 Alison Fowler 109 33 5 12:01.8 6:01/M 71 1:17.6 2 46:38.8 19.3MPH 103 1:37.3 1 22:22.5 7:27/M   1:23:58.2  
2 74 Whitney Clark 103 30 2 11:24.3 5:42/M 62 1:10.0 1 46:23.0 19.4MPH 110 1:40.0 3 25:53.7 8:38/M 2:33.0 1:26:31.2  
3 94 Ewelina Rosa 100 30 7 14:07.9 7:04/M 86 1:29.3 3 47:18.8 19.0MPH 120 1:52.3 2 25:42.5 8:34/M 6:32.8 1:30:31.1  
4 96 Dawn Martinez 104 31 3 11:34.3 5:47/M 87 1:29.7 4 47:49.6 18.8MPH 81 1:22.0 4 28:44.5 9:35/M 7:02.1 1:31:00.3  
5 118 Randi Rea 105 32 4 11:57.4 5:59/M 90 1:33.3 5 53:06.4 16.9MPH 53 1:07.5 5 29:58.9 9:59/M 13:45.5 1:37:43.7  
6 129 Erin Sholl 107 32 1 11:05.0 5:33/M 119 1:59.2 7 56:52.1 15.8MPH 116 1:49.6 6 32:56.6 10:59/M 20:44.5 1:44:42.7  
7 139 Stacy Fresquez 110 34 6 13:21.7 6:41/M 123 2:05.6 6 55:25.6 16.2MPH 119 1:50.7 7 36:08.8 12:03/M 24:54.5 1:48:52.7  
8 159 Katie Koudsi 106 32 8 19:57.1 9:59/M 139 2:32.2         8 1:45:15.0 35:05/M 43:46.1 2:07:44.4  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Ryan Lindsay 22 34 2 9:09.6 4:35/M 8 0:41.2 1 36:00.1 25.0MPH 6 0:38.9 1 18:06.9 6:02/M   1:04:36.8  
2 5 Eric Von Dohlen 19 33 1 7:39.8 3:50/M 4 0:37.1 2 38:44.7 23.2MPH 1 0:32.7 2 20:45.6 6:55/M 3:43.2 1:08:20.0  
3 12 John Mayfield 23 34 7 10:56.1 5:28/M 21 0:51.3 3 39:49.0 22.6MPH 23 0:54.6 3 21:34.6 7:11/M 9:28.9 1:14:05.8  
4 23 Kyle Crowell 25 34 5 10:34.1 5:17/M 91 1:33.7 4 40:02.4 22.5MPH 15 0:50.2 8 24:09.8 8:03/M 12:33.6 1:17:10.4  
5 27 David Martin 21 33     157 12:24.7 5 40:49.2 22.0MPH 72 1:16.3 5 23:11.7 7:44/M 13:05.1 1:17:42.0  
6 28 Tim Taylor 27 34 3 9:28.8 4:44/M 27 0:54.9 6 42:28.2 21.2MPH 50 1:04.5 7 23:52.3 7:57/M 13:12.1 1:17:49.0  
7 41 Tim Thurman 20 33 11 12:08.5 6:04/M 30 0:57.6 10 44:09.1 20.4MPH 29 0:57.9 4 22:11.3 7:24/M 15:47.7 1:20:24.5  
8 45 Edward Raudez 16 32 4 10:26.8 5:13/M 83 1:24.9 7 42:31.7 21.2MPH 66 1:13.8 9 25:19.5 8:26/M 16:20.1 1:20:57.0  
9 51 Scott Rodgers 12 31 8 10:57.9 5:29/M 72 1:18.6 8 43:25.2 20.7MPH 86 1:23.4 10 25:23.7 8:28/M 17:52.1 1:22:29.0  
10 67 Howard Rosenbalm 13 31 12 13:06.0 6:33/M 85 1:27.5 11 46:48.0 19.2MPH 46 1:02.8 6 23:35.6 7:52/M 21:23.2 1:26:00.0  
11 89 James Ratliff 15 32 9 11:03.2 5:32/M 134 2:21.4 12 47:33.6 18.9MPH 131 2:04.4 11 26:12.2 8:44/M 24:38.1 1:29:14.9  
12 99 William Packer 26 34 10 11:22.0 5:41/M 74 1:20.7 13 49:58.7 18.0MPH 16 0:50.4 12 28:37.9 9:32/M 27:33.1 1:32:10.0  
13 147 Jason Barrios 14 31 13 14:33.1 7:17/M 129 2:11.9 14 54:51.8 16.4MPH 124 1:54.9 13 40:06.4 13:22/M 49:01.4 1:53:38.3  
14 152 Amos Kelly 24 34 14 16:24.2 8:12/M 147 3:05.1         14 1:40:37.5 33:32/M 55:30.0 2:00:06.8  
DNF DNF Adam Ring 18 33 6 10:39.9 5:20/M 59 1:09.2 9 43:56.4 20.5MPH 132 2:05.0          
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 30 Becky Foster-Reger 112 35 3 11:27.8 5:44/M 65 1:12.0 5 44:01.6 20.4MPH 35 1:00.6 1 21:33.3 7:11/M   1:19:15.5  
2 31 Tanya Brewster 115 36 1 8:51.3 4:26/M 35 1:02.0 2 42:25.4 21.2MPH 31 0:59.6 6 26:00.4 8:40/M 0:03.4 1:19:19.0  
3 33 Katy Cornelius 121 37 4 11:36.6 5:48/M 75 1:20.9 1 42:07.4 21.4MPH 54 1:07.9 3 23:47.8 7:56/M 0:45.4 1:20:00.9  
4 34 Irene Pena 305 35 6 11:51.5 5:56/M 42 1:03.7 4 43:53.7 20.5MPH 9 0:45.6 2 22:26.2 7:29/M 0:45.5 1:20:01.0  
5 47 Jocelyn Holland 116 37 2 9:50.5 4:55/M 58 1:09.2 3 42:40.8 21.1MPH 28 0:57.8 7 26:50.2 8:57/M 2:13.0 1:21:28.6  
6 80 Kirsten Arnold 119 37 5 11:49.6 5:55/M 53 1:08.0 7 48:03.1 18.7MPH 36 1:00.6 5 25:34.2 8:31/M 8:20.2 1:27:35.8  
7 81 Yasmin Zarrinkelk 111 35 10 13:08.9 6:34/M 63 1:11.4 6 47:37.0 18.9MPH 67 1:14.0 4 24:35.2 8:12/M 8:31.1 1:27:46.6  
8 120 Lisa Whalen 114 36 8 12:27.4 6:14/M 44 1:05.5 8 51:18.7 17.5MPH 73 1:16.4 9 33:44.7 11:15/M 20:37.5 1:39:53.0  
9 126 Kimberly Clements 120 38 11 13:25.4 6:43/M 132 2:18.4 10 56:38.3 15.9MPH 94 1:30.3 8 28:39.1 9:33/M 23:16.2 1:42:31.7  
10 140 Jennifer Kowalik 113 35 7 11:59.0 6:00/M 142 2:39.1 9 54:52.8 16.4MPH 142 2:42.9 11 37:25.7 12:28/M 30:24.2 1:49:39.7  
11 146 Karen Elkins 122 38 9 12:42.8 6:21/M 125 2:06.7 11 1:01:31.5 14.6MPH 63 1:10.8 10 35:48.7 11:56/M 34:05.1 1:53:20.6  
12 157 Dina Perez 124 39 12 15:02.6 7:31/M 89 1:33.0         12 1:49:04.9 36:21/M 46:25.0 2:05:40.5  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 John Caffey 38 38 1 9:15.0 4:38/M 18 0:49.9 1 41:42.1 21.6MPH 25 0:55.2 1 20:56.2 6:59/M   1:13:38.6  
2 13 Carson Joachim 35 37                 16 1:14:43.0 24:54/M 1:04.3 1:14:43.0  
3 39 Scott McMichael 31 36 6 11:26.5 5:43/M 33 1:00.8 3 41:58.4 21.4MPH 57 1:08.7 4 24:47.6 8:16/M 6:43.5 1:20:22.2  
4 48 Brian Cain 33 36 5 11:18.3 5:39/M 36 1:02.6 2 41:48.6 21.5MPH 85 1:23.2 8 25:56.0 8:39/M 7:50.2 1:21:28.9  
5 53 Manny Cabrera 29 35 9 12:18.6 6:09/M 32 1:00.3 10 45:25.8 19.8MPH 79 1:20.6 2 22:31.9 7:30/M 8:58.7 1:22:37.3  
6 54 Carlos Carrasco 43 39 2 10:26.3 5:13/M 22 0:52.9 5 44:21.3 20.3MPH 95 1:31.4 7 25:40.0 8:33/M 9:13.4 1:22:52.1  
7 58 Troy Donaldson 36 38 10 12:46.9 6:23/M 1 0:35.8 8 45:05.6 20.0MPH 83 1:22.2 3 23:23.2 7:48/M 9:35.3 1:23:13.9  
8 62 Ross McDaniel 28 35 7 11:31.7 5:46/M 12 0:43.3 4 43:54.3 20.5MPH 11 0:46.8 11 27:55.0 9:18/M 11:12.6 1:24:51.3  
9 64 Sean Eckerty 40 38 12 13:07.5 6:34/M 66 1:12.6 6 44:30.6 20.2MPH 44 1:02.4 6 25:23.6 8:28/M 11:38.2 1:25:16.9  
10 73 Michael McDowell 30 36 11 12:54.6 6:27/M 15 0:45.4 7 44:32.3 20.2MPH 51 1:06.5 10 27:06.4 9:02/M 12:46.7 1:26:25.4  
11 83 Fernando Tello 34 36 13 13:21.2 6:41/M 38 1:03.6 11 45:27.2 19.8MPH 96 1:32.2 9 26:28.1 8:49/M 14:13.9 1:27:52.6  
12 86 Clint Harris 32 36 4 11:02.8 5:31/M 84 1:26.8 14 49:54.2 18.0MPH 69 1:14.9 5 25:21.6 8:27/M 15:21.8 1:29:00.5  
13 112 Carlos Suarez 149 37 3 10:49.6 5:25/M 43 1:04.6 9 45:09.8 19.9MPH 140 2:27.9 14 35:19.6 11:46/M 21:13.0 1:34:51.7  
14 115 Jeffery Kowalik 39 38 15 14:22.9 7:11/M 116 1:57.3 12 47:13.4 19.1MPH 105 1:38.4 13 30:52.1 10:17/M 22:25.5 1:36:04.2  
15 124 Neal Waas 301 35 16 16:37.0 8:19/M 136 2:25.2 15 50:37.4 17.8MPH 122 1:54.0 12 28:12.2 9:24/M 28:07.4 1:41:46.0 2:00
16 136 Bj Powers Jr 37 38 8 12:12.3 6:06/M 135 2:25.0 13 49:10.9 18.3MPH 114 1:47.6 15 41:05.1 13:42/M 33:02.4 1:46:41.0  
DQ DQ Justin Prindle 42 39 14 13:56.6 6:58/M 133 2:21.3         DQ 1:57:19.0 39:06/M 59:58.4 2:13:37.0  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 35 Melanie Sun 136 43 3 12:05.4 6:03/M 29 0:57.1 1 43:13.8 20.8MPH 8 0:42.7 1 23:09.5 7:43/M   1:20:08.6  
2 59 Sandra Carraso 128 40 4 12:09.2 6:05/M 103 1:42.4 2 44:03.2 20.4MPH 58 1:09.0 3 24:42.0 8:14/M 3:37.4 1:23:46.1  
3 85 Sylvia Escobedo 137 44 5 12:58.1 6:29/M 17 0:49.2 3 47:15.2 19.0MPH 43 1:02.1 5 26:53.2 8:58/M 8:49.3 1:28:58.0  
4 92 Honey Warwick 129 40 6 13:00.5 6:30/M 61 1:09.3 4 49:22.8 18.2MPH 91 1:28.0 4 24:58.8 8:19/M 9:50.9 1:29:59.6  
5 93 Ceseilia Perez 130 41 7 13:20.8 6:40/M 79 1:22.3     146 46:21.9 6 29:14.9 9:45/M 10:11.4 1:30:20.1  
6 106 Jennifer Smith 133 43 1 11:28.8 5:44/M 52 1:07.8     148 51:30.6 7 29:19.6 9:46/M 13:18.3 1:33:27.0  
7 109 Jennifer Ashmore 127 40 2 11:42.5 5:51/M 113 1:55.3 9 55:23.7 16.3MPH 98 1:33.4 2 23:26.4 7:49/M 13:52.7 1:34:01.4  
8 128 Stephani Mrzena 126 40 9 15:05.9 7:33/M 137 2:29.6 7 53:56.0 16.7MPH     8 32:18.2 10:46/M 23:41.1 1:43:49.8  
9 133 Heather Watkins 134 42 8 13:22.8 6:41/M 130 2:13.5 8 54:39.9 16.5MPH 52 1:07.1 9 33:49.6 11:16/M 25:04.4 1:45:13.1  
10 137 Cruz Pulido 313 43 11 18:34.7 9:17/M 109 1:53.4 5 50:05.9 18.0MPH 117 1:50.2 10 34:54.8 11:38/M 27:10.5 1:47:19.2  
11 142 Wendy O'Neill 135 43 10 15:17.5 7:39/M 124 2:06.5 6 53:13.4 16.9MPH 125 1:56.3 11 37:45.2 12:35/M 30:10.5 1:50:19.1  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Michael Collins 45 41 4 11:01.7 5:31/M 57 1:09.0 1 37:26.2 24.0MPH     2 20:56.7 6:59/M   1:10:33.8  
2 8 Jeff Warner 47 42 1 10:24.5 5:12/M 14 0:43.5 2 39:28.5 22.8MPH 12 0:47.6 1 19:57.6 6:39/M 0:48.1 1:11:21.9  
3 32 Mike Thompson 48 43 5 11:51.3 5:56/M 55 1:08.8 5 42:17.9 21.3MPH 19 0:52.1 6 23:36.9 7:52/M 9:13.4 1:19:47.2  
4 36 Philip Mount 51 44 2 10:53.8 5:27/M 25 0:54.0 3 40:23.9 22.3MPH 56 1:08.5 7 26:57.1 8:59/M 9:43.5 1:20:17.3  
5 42 Brian Reichard 52 44 6 14:16.5 7:08/M 93 1:34.6 4 42:10.5 21.3MPH 71 1:15.8 3 21:10.3 7:03/M 9:54.2 1:20:28.0  
6 57 Graham Cooper 44 40 3 10:58.9 5:29/M 81 1:23.5 7 47:10.3 19.1MPH 39 1:01.1 4 22:35.5 7:32/M 12:35.8 1:23:09.6  
7 61 Armando Tello 49 43 7 15:27.2 7:44/M 76 1:21.3 6 43:14.5 20.8MPH 55 1:08.0 5 23:28.4 7:49/M 14:05.8 1:24:39.6  
8 150 Lance Wheatley 46 42 8 21:47.3 10:54/M 155 4:09.4         8 1:31:52.0 30:37/M 47:15.0 1:57:48.8  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 65 Jan Miller 138 46 2 10:27.8 5:14/M 45 1:05.6 2 45:46.8 19.7MPH 30 0:58.9 2 27:15.2 9:05/M   1:25:34.4  
2 71 Susan Hippler 143 49 3 10:49.8 5:25/M 51 1:07.1 1 45:12.7 19.9MPH 62 1:10.7 3 27:57.2 9:19/M 0:43.3 1:26:17.7  
3 82 Lydia Tiede 141 48 1 10:04.3 5:02/M 110 1:54.2 4 50:24.0 17.9MPH 111 1:40.0 1 23:49.3 7:56/M 2:17.6 1:27:52.1  
4 108 Belinda Bracht 286 46 5 13:50.1 6:55/M 70 1:17.5 3 46:32.1 19.3MPH 74 1:17.9 5 31:01.1 10:20/M 8:24.4 1:33:58.9  
5 123 Tami Fincher 142 49 4 12:49.7 6:25/M 126 2:07.5 5 54:49.2 16.4MPH 109 1:39.2 4 28:57.3 9:39/M 14:48.6 1:40:23.0  
6 153 Elaine Morris 140 47 6 15:15.9 7:38/M 140 2:35.9         7 1:42:59.0 34:20/M 35:16.5 2:00:50.9  
7 154 Michele Zacks 139 46     161 24:20.1         6 1:40:26.4 33:29/M 39:12.1 2:04:46.5  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Brett Cole 59 46 2 9:52.7 4:56/M 7 0:40.6 1 38:18.1 23.5MPH 7 0:42.0 1 19:52.6 6:37/M   1:09:26.1  
2 9 Walt Yarrow 60 46 1 9:25.3 4:43/M 11 0:43.2 2 39:26.3 22.8MPH 22 0:54.0 3 21:54.2 7:18/M 2:57.2 1:12:23.3  
3 11 Mike Giles 56 45 4 10:43.0 5:22/M 88 1:32.1 4 40:22.7 22.3MPH 64 1:12.6 2 20:00.2 6:40/M 4:24.6 1:13:50.8  
4 19 Bryan Bandeko 57 46 3 10:33.0 5:17/M 5 0:39.3 6 42:17.2 21.3MPH 10 0:45.6 4 22:02.2 7:21/M 6:51.4 1:16:17.6  
5 21 Ron Stitt 285 48 6 11:50.9 5:55/M 50 1:06.7 3 39:30.7 22.8MPH 20 0:52.6 5 23:33.4 7:51/M 7:28.4 1:16:54.6  
6 40 Greg Shotts 303 46 9 12:33.0 6:17/M 82 1:24.1 5 40:40.9 22.1MPH 18 0:51.7 7 24:54.5 8:18/M 10:58.3 1:20:24.5  
7 70 Rob Hill 63 48 10 12:47.5 6:24/M 148 3:08.6 7 43:12.4 20.8MPH 127 1:58.5 8 25:02.9 8:21/M 16:43.9 1:26:10.0  
8 91 John Kelly Kincl 64 49 12 17:15.1 8:38/M 115 1:56.9 9 45:24.3 19.8MPH 88 1:24.4 6 23:53.7 7:58/M 20:28.4 1:29:54.6  
9 97 Todd Lacoste 61 47 7 12:24.9 6:12/M 114 1:56.2 11 48:44.1 18.5MPH 61 1:10.6 9 26:53.7 8:58/M 21:43.5 1:31:09.7  
10 113 Paul Clay 54 45 8 12:27.2 6:14/M 101 1:38.6 12 49:31.1 18.2MPH 130 2:04.2 10 29:27.3 9:49/M 25:42.5 1:35:08.6  
11 116 Robert Ham 55 45 5 10:56.2 5:28/M 108 1:52.3 10 46:42.5 19.3MPH 93 1:29.5 12 35:21.3 11:47/M 26:55.9 1:36:22.0  
12 125 Matt Daeumer 309 47 11 15:54.2 7:57/M 106 1:50.0 8 43:33.8 20.7MPH 59 1:09.5 13 39:27.0 13:09/M 32:28.4 1:41:54.6  
13 149 Tim Jackson 62 48 13 18:16.7 9:08/M 149 3:10.3 13 58:29.9 15.4MPH 101 1:36.5 11 34:54.5 11:38/M 47:01.9 1:56:28.1  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 66 Gwen Duhon 146 50 1 8:54.4 4:27/M 48 1:06.1 3 44:28.9 20.2MPH 92 1:29.5 6 29:50.9 9:57/M   1:25:50.0  
2 68 Kathleen Scharchburg 153 54 3 11:23.6 5:42/M 20 0:50.0 2 43:46.3 20.6MPH 26 0:55.5 3 29:05.8 9:42/M 0:11.5 1:26:01.5  
3 79 Christine Richnow 151 52 4 12:15.0 6:08/M 40 1:03.7 4 45:59.8 19.6MPH 42 1:01.9 1 26:53.8 8:58/M 1:24.3 1:27:14.3  
4 84 Susan Wallace 287 51 2 11:16.3 5:38/M 49 1:06.3 1 43:38.5 20.6MPH 84 1:22.7 8 30:45.7 10:15/M 2:19.7 1:28:09.7  
5 103 Kim Runge 152 54 5 12:19.2 6:10/M 56 1:08.9 5 49:34.3 18.2MPH 89 1:25.7 2 28:32.5 9:31/M 7:10.9 1:33:00.9  
6 117 Jennifer Johnston 144 50 6 12:19.4 6:10/M 102 1:41.4 7 52:08.9 17.3MPH 100 1:34.4 5 29:17.5 9:46/M 11:11.7 1:37:01.7  
7 121 Geri Niess 145 50 9 17:15.0 8:38/M 105 1:48.9 6 49:49.4 18.1MPH 126 1:56.4 4 29:13.8 9:44/M 14:13.7 1:40:03.7  
8 132 Diana Ballard 154 54 10 19:30.2 9:45/M 96 1:36.4 8 52:25.8 17.2MPH 102 1:36.9 7 29:55.0 9:58/M 19:14.5 1:45:04.5  
9 143 Lori Pritchett 148 50 8 13:35.3 6:48/M 145 2:50.4 9 55:56.3 16.1MPH 129 2:02.6 9 37:32.3 12:31/M 26:07.1 1:51:57.1  
10 148 Shannon Small 147 50     160 17:52.0 10 57:38.5 15.6MPH 97 1:32.3 10 38:39.8 12:53/M 29:52.8 1:55:42.8  
11 151 Mary Apodaca 297 50 7 13:03.4 6:32/M 154 4:04.5 11 58:56.0 15.3MPH     11 42:52.1 14:17/M 33:06.1 1:58:56.1  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 14 Stephen Smith 65 50 1 9:21.3 4:41/M 47 1:06.1 1 39:17.0 22.9MPH 47 1:03.0 3 24:19.5 8:06/M   1:15:07.1  
2 44 Michael Diaz 69 53 5 12:07.6 6:04/M 112 1:54.7 3 44:33.2 20.2MPH 135 2:13.8 1 20:01.4 6:40/M 5:43.8 1:20:51.0  
3 50 Andy Barden 67 52 2 11:16.1 5:38/M 121 2:00.6 5 45:46.5 19.7MPH 76 1:19.5 2 21:44.4 7:15/M 7:00.1 1:22:07.3  
4 76 Norm Grady 70 54 4 11:55.4 5:58/M 128 2:11.4 2 43:18.4 20.8MPH 123 1:54.5 4 27:17.3 9:06/M 11:29.9 1:26:37.1  
5 100 Paul Rodgers 68 53 7 14:15.7 7:08/M 37 1:02.7 4 45:19.1 19.9MPH 40 1:01.6 5 30:42.6 10:14/M 17:14.8 1:32:22.0  
6 130 David Gonzales 284 52 3 11:20.7 5:40/M 127 2:10.2 6 51:59.3 17.3MPH 134 2:09.1 7 37:06.1 12:22/M 29:38.4 1:44:45.6  
7 134 Vern Meier 71 54 6 14:14.3 7:07/M 122 2:02.1 7 52:18.6 17.2MPH 115 1:48.9 6 35:08.2 11:43/M 30:25.0 1:45:32.2  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 37 Patti Velky 156 56 3 12:56.0 6:28/M     3 48:58.3 18.4MPH 82 1:22.1 1 17:02.5 5:41/M   1:20:19.0  
2 101 Jacqueline Fein 159 59 4 15:12.1 7:36/M 26 0:54.6 1 48:08.6 18.7MPH 38 1:00.9 2 27:24.6 9:08/M 12:22.0 1:32:41.0  
3 104 Anne Brasier 158 59 2 11:24.7 5:42/M 34 1:01.9 2 48:18.1 18.6MPH 33 0:59.8 4 31:28.9 10:29/M 12:54.6 1:33:13.6  
4 105 Meg Kneeshaw 155 56 1 10:42.8 5:21/M 60 1:09.2 4 49:35.8 18.2MPH 108 1:39.0 3 30:16.2 10:05/M 13:04.3 1:33:23.3  
5 144 Annabella Green 157 58 5 16:33.1 8:17/M 117 1:58.1 5 54:15.4 16.6MPH 113 1:45.0 5 38:14.8 12:45/M 32:27.6 1:52:46.6  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 15 Kim Darden 79 58 6 12:28.4 6:14/M 64 1:11.8 1 39:36.3 22.7MPH 14 0:48.7 1 21:31.4 7:10/M   1:15:36.7  
2 18 Lane Carnes 72 55 2 10:23.5 5:12/M 13 0:43.5 2 40:24.7 22.3MPH 21 0:53.7 2 23:46.0 7:55/M 0:34.8 1:16:11.5  
3 49 Ron Anselmo 73 55 3 10:52.7 5:26/M 46 1:05.7 6 44:40.3 20.1MPH 48 1:03.1 3 23:59.4 8:00/M 6:04.6 1:21:41.3  
4 52 Bruce Guinon 78 58 1 10:11.7 5:06/M 24 0:54.0 3 41:49.3 21.5MPH 49 1:03.7 9 28:32.0 9:31/M 6:54.1 1:22:30.8  
5 75 Jeffrey Gill 77 58 7 13:00.8 6:30/M 16 0:47.7 7 45:09.8 19.9MPH 60 1:09.9 6 26:25.5 8:48/M 10:57.2 1:26:34.0  
6 78 Charlie Schuber 75 56 8 14:07.6 7:04/M 10 0:42.8 9 46:43.4 19.3MPH 34 1:00.0 4 24:35.9 8:12/M 11:33.2 1:27:10.0  
7 88 William Taylor III 81 59     159 16:56.3 5 43:59.1 20.5MPH 90 1:27.0 7 26:45.0 8:55/M 13:30.9 1:29:07.7  
8 90 Jack Torregrossa 76 57 10 14:53.7 7:27/M 77 1:21.4 8 45:39.2 19.7MPH 106 1:38.5 5 25:58.2 8:39/M 13:54.4 1:29:31.1  
9 98 Brede Klefos 296 59 5 12:17.5 6:09/M 99 1:38.3 10 47:11.7 19.1MPH 128 2:02.6 8 28:25.3 9:28/M 15:58.7 1:31:35.5  
10 102 Timothy Storbeck 74 55 9 14:21.8 7:11/M 118 1:58.8 4 43:46.4 20.6MPH 99 1:34.0 11 31:13.3 10:24/M 17:17.7 1:32:54.5  
11 107 Ken Denney 80 59 4 11:57.4 5:59/M 69 1:16.4 11 49:22.6 18.2MPH 75 1:18.8 10 29:37.9 9:52/M 17:56.5 1:33:33.3  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 155 Nancy Flynn 160 60 1 15:17.2 7:39/M 138 2:30.1 1 58:10.4 15.5MPH 139 2:27.5 1 46:51.4 15:37/M   2:05:16.8  
2 161 Stephanie Maynard 280 60 2 17:28.7 8:44/M 104 1:44.1 2 1:05:59.0 13.6MPH 143 2:50.0 2 49:21.2 16:27/M 12:06.4 2:17:23.2  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 16 David Park 87 63 4 11:05.4 5:33/M 54 1:08.8 1 39:35.3 22.7MPH 13 0:48.5 3 23:00.3 7:40/M   1:15:38.5  
2 22 Emil Raschle 84 60 2 10:45.1 5:23/M 92 1:34.2 3 41:24.3 21.7MPH 112 1:42.5 1 21:38.1 7:13/M 1:25.8 1:17:04.3  
3 26 Paul Daniels 88 64 1 8:47.4 4:24/M 95 1:36.2 4 43:21.7 20.8MPH 41 1:01.7 2 22:40.2 7:33/M 1:48.8 1:17:27.3  
4 43 Bill Wheaton 85 61 6 11:49.2 5:55/M 31 0:59.2 2 40:44.2 22.1MPH 87 1:23.7 4 25:35.6 8:32/M 4:53.5 1:20:32.1  
5 56 Eugene Kostka 82 60 5 11:42.5 5:51/M         145 45:26.8 5 25:45.5 8:35/M 7:16.4 1:22:55.0  
6 131 Dan Clark 306 60 7 12:09.5 6:05/M 131 2:15.3 5 58:59.0 15.3MPH 136 2:16.8 7 29:06.1 9:42/M 29:08.2 1:44:46.8  
7 135 William Gilmore 83 60 3 10:50.4 5:25/M 152 3:40.0 6 1:00:49.5 14.8MPH 141 2:34.8 6 27:47.1 9:16/M 30:03.4 1:45:41.9  
 
Top

Female 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 77 Ann Erickson 161 71 1 12:31.8 6:16/M 120 1:59.2 1 45:35.1 19.7MPH 133 2:06.0 1 24:25.7 8:08/M   1:26:38.0  
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 145 Jay Farr 89 71 1 15:30.4 7:45/M 144 2:47.9 1 50:09.8 17.9MPH 144 3:12.0 1 41:30.1 13:50/M   1:53:10.3  
 

Athena

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Janna Sills 175 41 3 14:10.6 7:05/M 3 1:31.5 1 49:12.1 18.3MPH 2 1:26.6 2 34:30.6 11:30/M   1:40:51.6  
2 2 Jennifer Kuhl 176 42 4 15:00.9 7:30/M 1 1:02.1 2 50:42.7 17.8MPH 4 1:40.3 1 33:17.9 11:06/M 0:52.3 1:41:44.0  
3 3 Sarah Ruiz 174 35 2 12:28.2 6:14/M 2 1:26.5 4 53:01.0 17.0MPH 3 1:28.7 3 37:57.4 12:39/M 5:30.3 1:46:22.0  
4 4 Cathy Modaro 177 47 1 11:11.8 5:36/M 4 1:54.5 3 52:23.8 17.2MPH 1 1:13.8 4 44:27.1 14:49/M 10:19.5 1:51:11.1  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 David Robertson 166 38                 9 47:27.5 15:49/M   47:27.5  
2 2 Arthur Langham 167 45 1 10:07.7 5:04/M 1 0:38.5 4 42:43.3 21.1MPH 1 0:47.4 4 27:43.8 9:14/M 34:33.4 1:22:01.0  
3 3 Greg McAuley 170 48 4 11:52.3 5:56/M 2 0:46.0 1 41:21.1 21.8MPH 4 1:16.4 3 27:28.3 9:09/M 35:16.6 1:22:44.2  
4 4 Mitch Evans 172 52 7 13:17.1 6:39/M 4 1:03.7 2 42:18.5 21.3MPH 5 1:37.1 1 26:57.5 8:59/M 37:46.5 1:25:14.0  
5 5 Jody Nabors 165 37 2 10:22.8 5:11/M 8 1:58.6 3 42:31.4 21.2MPH 2 1:03.0 6 30:25.1 10:08/M 38:53.5 1:26:21.1  
6 6 Anthony Glynn 163 36 5 12:36.4 6:18/M 7 1:47.2 7 49:01.7 18.4MPH 6 1:40.9 2 27:01.6 9:00/M 44:40.4 1:32:08.0  
7 7 Brion Cann 168 46 3 11:38.1 5:49/M 3 0:55.2 5 45:07.4 19.9MPH 3 1:14.9 7 33:28.0 11:09/M 44:56.3 1:32:23.9  
8 8 Peter Steelman 169 47 6 12:44.8 6:22/M 5 1:05.1 6 48:26.6 18.6MPH 8 2:47.9 5 28:39.6 9:33/M 46:16.6 1:33:44.2  
9 9 George Stockman 171 49 9 17:14.3 8:37/M 6 1:27.9 8 55:45.5 16.1MPH 7 2:32.8 8 46:58.8 15:39/M 1:16:31.9 2:03:59.5  
10 10 Lane Weatherford 162 32 8 14:27.2 7:14/M 9 3:39.3         10 2:01:48.0 40:36/M 1:32:27.0 2:19:54.5  
11 11 Greg Ingram 164 36 10 18:13.5 9:07/M 10 6:18.4         11 2:05:01.3 41:40/M 1:42:05.7 2:29:33.3  
 

Relay - Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Three Chicks Tri 179 36 1 9:58.6 4:59/M 1 0:36.2 1 44:54.5 20.0MPH 1 0:34.2 1 26:30.7 8:50/M   1:22:34.5  
2 2 Girl Power 182 54 2 12:13.0 6:07/M 2 0:45.8 2 55:29.5 16.2MPH 2 0:37.0 2 28:26.9 9:29/M 14:57.8 1:37:32.3  
 

Relay - Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Sprinting Smitty's 178 34 1 13:35.8 6:48/M 1 1:18.0 1 56:18.6 16.0MPH 1 0:37.5 1 31:29.9 10:30/M   1:43:19.8  
 

Relay - Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 It's 5 Oclock Somewhere 180 99 1 7:41.2 3:51/M 1 0:35.0 1 37:55.9 23.7MPH 1 0:30.0 1 21:31.6 7:10/M   1:08:13.8  
2 2 Gimpy And Swifty 181 47 2 10:51.1 5:26/M 2 1:17.9 2 42:45.9 21.1MPH 2 0:41.2 2 23:56.5 7:59/M 11:19.0 1:19:32.9