Summertime Blues

Age Group Results

September 04, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

15

Carolyn Muirhead

167

41

1

7:20.2

1

0:38.5

1

44:40.0

20.1

1

0:42.1

1

20:56.9

6:59

 

1:14:17.8

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Stephen Milford

169

26

1

6:44.3

1

0:35.8

1

39:47.2

22.6

1

0:34.4

1

20:09.4

6:43

 

1:07:51.3

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

25

Triny Aquirre

162

40

1

9:26.6

1

0:47.2

1

42:26.6

21.2

1

0:48.7

1

22:50.7

7:37

 

1:16:20.0

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Dan Connelly

64

48

1

8:12.6

1

0:58.1

1

39:47.1

22.6

1

0:55.8

1

20:46.3

6:55

 

1:10:40.1

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

88

Kaytlynn Welsch

92

11

1

10:07.5

1

0:39.1

1

1:00:13.0

14.9

1

0:23.7

1

23:59.8

8:00

 

1:35:23.3

2

108

Megan Urdiales

174

14

2

11:17.4

3

59:39.2

 

 

2

0:30.0

3

33:05.0

11:02

9:08.4

1:44:31.8

3

109

Heather Welsch

91

9

3

11:45.7

2

0:57.7

2

1:05:03.3

13.8

3

0:35.4

2

26:13.2

8:44

9:12.2

1:44:35.5

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

65

Travis Nelson

1

14

1

8:10.3

1

1:03.7

1

48:47.2

18.4

1

1:18.8

1

30:00.8

10:00

 

1:29:20.8

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

59

Sabrina Haun

93

23

1

7:13.3

1

0:55.9

1

51:17.7

17.5

1

1:07.6

1

27:31.8

9:10

 

1:28:06.4

2

104

Rebecca Bucek

94

24

2

9:23.7

2

2:13.8

2

59:06.9

15.2

2

1:41.0

2

30:11.8

10:04

14:30.8

1:42:37.3

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

36

Tim Andreas Raschle

3

23

1

5:36.1

1

1:36.2

1

49:20.9

18.2

1

0:31.2

1

22:31.9

7:30

 

1:19:36.4

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

43

Alison Hasbargen

177

28

1

7:07.7

2

1:24.3

1

48:22.6

18.6

1

0:48.4

2

26:08.3

8:43

 

1:23:51.6

2

98

Trisha Harvey

99

28

2

10:26.3

1

1:18.8

3

1:00:14.4

14.9

2

0:58.9

3

27:26.9

9:09

16:33.8

1:40:25.4

3

100

Amanda Mendler

98

28

3

10:53.2

4

2:02.2

2

53:54.2

16.7

3

1:19.8

4

33:32.5

11:11

17:50.6

1:41:42.2

4

105

Cathleen Hoffman

96

28

4

11:51.0

3

1:45.6

4

1:02:52.1

14.3

4

1:20.7

1

25:19.2

8:26

19:17.2

1:43:08.8

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

8

Nicholas Bellnoski

11

29

2

8:09.9

1

0:28.9

2

42:26.7

21.2

3

0:42.5

1

20:12.8

6:44

 

1:12:01.0

2

21

Joel France

10

29

1

6:51.8

4

1:04.8

3

42:58.6

20.9

2

0:42.2

3

23:39.4

7:53

3:15.9

1:15:16.9

3

38

Ben Hoff

7

27

4

9:07.3

6

1:21.8

4

45:33.6

19.8

7

1:34.7

2

23:03.0

7:41

8:39.6

1:20:40.6

4

61

Christopher Vasquez

161

28

7

10:19.3

3

0:43.5

6

51:12.2

17.6

5

1:08.9

4

24:51.1

8:17

16:14.3

1:28:15.3

5

75

Thomas Friudenburg

179

29

8

10:21.6

8

1:56.7

8

53:51.4

16.7

1

0:23.6

5

24:54.7

8:18

19:27.1

1:31:28.1

6

77

Robert Hilliker

5

26

6

9:48.7

7

1:52.6

7

52:22.9

17.2

6

1:15.9

6

26:46.3

8:55

20:05.5

1:32:06.5

7

87

Brock Dumoit

6

27

3

8:38.9

5

1:18.0

9

53:57.4

16.7

4

0:59.9

8

30:27.1

10:09

23:20.6

1:35:21.6

8

94

Adam Weisbruch

139

28

5

9:46.9

10

2:22.7

10

54:12.3

16.6

8

2:15.7

7

29:06.6

9:42

25:43.3

1:37:44.3

DNF

DNF

Richard Villegas

154

29

10

13:01.0

2

0:32.0

1

22:47.7

39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Erik Autrey

8

28

9

11:35.9

9

2:04.1

5

46:39.6

19.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

34

Elizabeth Whitehead

171

33

1

7:32.8

1

0:29.9

1

44:42.9

20.1

2

0:42.5

3

25:30.1

8:30

 

1:18:58.4

2

39

Dana Pirek

168

32

2

8:13.9

3

0:51.4

2

45:45.7

19.7

4

1:14.1

2

24:50.1

8:17

1:56.9

1:20:55.3

3

55

Molly Ullmann

101

30

 

 

7

10:11.4

4

49:52.6

18.0

1

0:41.4

4

26:34.5

8:51

8:21.6

1:27:20.0

4

78

Jennifer Spencer

170

30

3

8:30.5

2

0:50.8

3

49:29.9

18.2

3

0:53.9

6

32:21.5

10:47

13:08.4

1:32:06.8

5

79

Jennifer Kadlick

103

34

4

9:58.7

4

0:59.1

5

55:03.4

16.3

6

1:49.5

1

24:46.9

8:15

13:39.4

1:32:37.8

6

110

Jill Ahrens

102

31

5

11:00.6

5

2:07.8

6

1:00:19.7

14.9

7

2:12.7

5

29:03.3

9:41

25:45.9

1:44:44.3

7

124

Wendy Ria

159

34

6

11:52.0

6

2:18.5

7

1:02:41.5

14.4

5

1:42.1

7

33:30.2

11:10

33:06.0

1:52:04.5

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

13

Chad Cook

17

33

2

8:40.3

1

0:25.3

1

43:09.4

20.9

4

0:51.5

1

21:04.4

7:01

 

1:14:11.1

2

14

John Mayfield

182

32

4

9:17.5

8

42:03.2

 

 

3

0:44.6

3

22:07.6

7:22

0:01.9

1:14:13.0

3

22

Adam Walton

20

34

1

7:44.5

2

0:29.9

2

43:47.9

20.6

5

0:51.6

4

22:38.4

7:33

1:21.4

1:15:32.5

4

26

Joshua Davis

156

31

 

 

9

53:45.0

 

 

2

0:34.9

2

22:04.7

7:21

2:13.6

1:16:24.7

5

35

Jeramie Pinter

14

32

6

9:31.0

 

 

4

47:40.4

18.9

1

0:29.4

5

23:01.6

7:40

5:10.6

1:19:21.7

6

40

Will Nash

18

33

7

9:45.0

3

0:33.8

3

45:58.9

19.6

8

1:07.4

6

24:07.7

8:02

7:21.8

1:21:32.9

7

64

Fernando Tello

21

34

9

10:17.6

4

1:04.2

6

50:18.5

17.9

7

1:02.6

8

26:14.6

8:45

14:46.5

1:28:57.7

8

71

James Mendler

16

33

8

9:53.6

6

1:43.1

5

49:14.6

18.3

6

0:58.7

9

28:37.1

9:32

16:16.1

1:30:27.3

9

72

Ariel Pena

104

34

5

9:27.0

7

2:13.1

7

53:14.6

16.9

9

1:12.2

7

24:21.4

8:07

16:17.2

1:30:28.4

10

114

Brandon Scott

13

31

3

9:03.6

5

1:16.6

8

58:50.6

15.3

10

1:54.6

10

35:46.1

11:55

32:40.5

1:46:51.6

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

44

Cindy Reeves

107

39

1

8:47.3

1

1:03.0

1

48:11.1

18.7

1

1:08.4

1

25:17.4

8:26

 

1:24:27.3

2

107

Kimberly Drake

106

38

2

10:13.0

3

1:26.1

2

55:10.5

16.3

2

1:28.2

3

35:56.7

11:59

19:47.4

1:44:14.8

3

121

Julie Mayrant

108

39

3

12:12.6

2

1:17.4

3

1:02:41.4

14.4

3

1:35.2

2

33:21.5

11:07

26:41.0

1:51:08.3

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Michael Tarabay

183

35

2

6:49.1

1

0:25.2

1

41:02.9

21.9

2

0:29.9

4

21:21.8

7:07

 

1:10:09.1

2

3

John Craft

27

36

3

7:14.8

2

0:37.8

4

42:31.1

21.2

5

0:40.1

2

19:12.0

6:24

0:06.9

1:10:16.1

3

4

Brian Reina

31

38

6

8:17.8

19

42:54.4

 

 

1

0:26.5

1

18:40.9

6:13

0:10.5

1:10:19.7

4

9

Jeff Yoesel

160

37

4

7:25.6

4

0:42.0

3

42:29.2

21.2

4

0:34.0

3

21:09.9

7:03

2:11.6

1:12:20.8

5

10

Marc Hensel

29

37

1

5:40.1

3

0:39.4

5

42:59.0

20.9

10

0:55.6

6

22:15.9

7:25

2:21.0

1:12:30.2

6

23

Greg Witherwo

40

39

15

9:25.1

5

0:44.1

2

41:54.0

21.5

7

0:49.0

7

23:06.3

7:42

5:49.5

1:15:58.7

7

30

Tim Roadnight

166

39

11

9:00.4

20

45:47.5

 

 

3

0:32.8

5

21:54.1

7:18

7:05.7

1:17:14.9

8

37

Lee Schuppenhauer

37

39

14

9:20.7

14

1:36.4

6

45:06.6

20.0

11

1:02.2

8

23:29.8

7:50

10:26.7

1:20:35.8

9

46

Joshua Laase

164

39

10

8:51.7

13

1:33.7

8

48:45.9

18.5

8

0:51.9

12

24:52.5

8:17

14:46.7

1:24:55.8

10

52

Phillip Smith

38

39

18

12:04.5

9

1:11.6

7

47:29.6

19.0

14

1:12.1

11

24:37.7

8:12

16:26.5

1:26:35.6

11

53

Gaven Schneider

158

38

12

9:15.2

7

0:56.9

10

49:33.0

18.2

12

1:05.6

13

25:49.2

8:36

16:31.0

1:26:40.1

12

54

Kevin Galloway

34

38

13

9:16.2

8

1:03.7

9

48:50.0

18.4

15

1:17.8

14

26:44.4

8:55

17:03.1

1:27:12.2

13

58

Adrian Roman

23

35

5

8:04.5

12

1:21.7

14

52:56.8

17.0

13

1:05.9

9

24:13.2

8:04

17:33.1

1:27:42.2

14

68

Ed Huff

39

39

16

9:39.6

10

1:18.4

11

50:15.0

17.9

6

0:45.8

17

28:06.8

9:22

19:56.6

1:30:05.7

15

73

Edward Edson

25

36

9

8:44.3

15

2:11.8

13

52:42.9

17.1

20

2:34.2

10

24:15.1

8:05

20:19.3

1:30:28.4

16

85

Kirk Anderson

33

38

19

12:06.9

6

0:46.9

12

52:11.5

17.2

9

0:54.2

16

27:27.9

9:09

23:18.6

1:33:27.7

17

91

Clyde Adams

28

37

8

8:31.8

11

1:21.6

15

53:16.7

16.9

17

1:34.8

18

31:31.1

10:30

26:07.1

1:36:16.2

18

97

Miles Roden

32

38

7

8:28.1

17

2:28.3

16

54:26.6

16.5

19

2:12.0

19

32:22.5

10:47

29:48.5

1:39:57.6

19

112

Jason Hebert

30

37

17

11:17.1

18

2:54.4

18

1:03:11.2

14.2

18

1:35.8

15

27:13.4

9:04

36:03.0

1:46:12.1

20

128

Joshua Petty

22

35

20

17:40.3

16

2:22.7

17

1:02:18.0

14.4

16

1:19.6

20

37:55.3

12:38

51:26.9

2:01:36.1

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

32

Shannon Crowe

155

41

4

9:06.3

1

0:30.9

2

46:06.7

19.5

1

0:42.0

1

21:37.7

7:12

 

1:18:03.8

2

41

Michelle Nelson

115

43

3

9:04.1

2

0:45.1

1

45:41.0

19.7

2

1:01.4

2

25:03.0

8:21

3:30.8

1:21:34.6

3

70

Cecelia Carroll

114

41

2

8:27.0

6

2:01.4

4

52:14.4

17.2

4

1:22.5

4

26:14.0

8:45

12:15.7

1:30:19.5

4

82

Kim Knapp

110

40

1

8:13.1

4

1:25.5

5

56:18.2

16.0

3

1:05.1

3

26:02.7

8:41

15:01.1

1:33:04.9

5

95

Kristine Anthony

116

44

5

9:49.8

3

1:12.0

3

52:10.8

17.3

6

1:45.6

6

33:04.4

11:01

19:59.0

1:38:02.8

6

118

Stephanie Sherrodd

113

40

6

12:10.5

5

1:27.6

6

1:02:05.0

14.5

5

1:42.9

5

32:45.8

10:55

32:08.2

1:50:12.0

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Jeffery Warner

35

40

3

7:56.9

1

0:31.2

1

41:30.9

21.7

2

0:38.3

1

20:23.5

6:48

 

1:11:01.1

2

11

Richard Cairns

54

42

1

7:01.4

6

0:46.5

2

42:13.0

21.3

1

0:37.4

4

22:18.1

7:26

1:55.4

1:12:56.5

3

27

Toshiaki Ansai

49

41

6

10:08.7

4

0:39.6

4

44:02.3

20.4

3

0:44.6

2

21:15.4

7:05

5:49.7

1:16:50.8

4

28

John Nelson

58

44

2

7:49.6

5

0:43.1

3

43:54.4

20.5

11

1:02.2

5

23:26.0

7:49

5:54.3

1:16:55.4

5

29

Donnie Artley

56

42

4

9:23.6

2

0:35.3

5

44:37.4

20.2

6

0:52.9

3

21:45.4

7:15

6:13.7

1:17:14.8

6

45

Daan Veeningen

46

40

5

9:47.0

3

0:36.1

6

47:07.3

19.1

5

0:49.9

7

26:29.3

8:50

13:48.6

1:24:49.7

7

57

Armando Tello

50

41

8

10:25.1

11

1:28.0

7

50:05.0

18.0

10

1:00.9

6

24:39.6

8:13

16:37.6

1:27:38.7

8

83

Jaun Rodriguez

181

40

7

10:24.4

7

0:54.3

10

54:01.5

16.7

9

0:56.8

8

26:54.4

8:58

22:10.5

1:33:11.6

9

90

Roberto Minervini

51

41

9

11:30.4

13

1:42.5

12

54:13.1

16.6

15

1:41.5

9

26:54.9

8:58

25:01.5

1:36:02.6

10

101

Lawton Outlaw

45

40

14

12:51.6

16

3:13.4

11

54:02.5

16.7

14

1:39.1

10

30:24.3

10:08

31:10.0

1:42:11.1

11

102

Curtis Bourgeois

151

43

15

13:14.4

10

1:26.4

9

53:56.2

16.7

8

0:55.7

13

32:50.1

10:57

31:21.8

1:42:22.9

12

111

Jerry Mayrant

55

42

10

12:02.4

9

1:14.1

14

54:45.1

16.4

16

1:41.9

15

35:29.7

11:50

34:12.2

1:45:13.3

13

113

Jon Bourgeois

42

41

11

12:12.1

12

1:39.1

15

59:57.1

15.0

12

1:31.6

11

31:04.2

10:21

35:23.0

1:46:24.1

14

116

James Garcia

44

40

12

12:29.3

17

3:21.1

16

1:00:03.0

15.0

7

0:53.7

12

31:10.9

10:23

36:57.1

1:47:58.2

15

123

William Pokorny

41

40

13

12:31.9

14

1:54.9

17

1:00:40.4

14.8

4

0:48.6

16

35:44.1

11:55

40:39.0

1:51:40.1

16

125

Anthony Rose

47

40

17

19:53.6

15

2:51.6

13

54:27.5

16.5

17

2:11.4

14

33:15.9

11:05

41:39.0

1:52:40.1

17

126

Trey Ledbetter

57

42

16

16:53.0

8

1:12.0

8

52:27.1

17.2

13

1:37.9

17

41:28.6

13:49

42:37.8

1:53:38.9

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

50

Rene Miles

122

48

3

10:03.8

1

1:05.3

1

49:06.2

18.3

2

0:57.3

1

24:40.4

8:13

 

1:25:53.1

2

60

Kelly Colosimo

117

45

4

10:47.2

3

1:08.6

2

50:35.3

17.8

1

0:53.1

2

24:42.6

8:14

2:13.9

1:28:07.0

3

81

Lisa Stults

118

47

2

9:17.2

2

1:07.6

4

53:51.2

16.7

3

1:06.8

3

27:39.8

9:13

7:09.5

1:33:02.6

4

89

Susan Wallace

123

49

1

8:58.1

5

1:17.3

3

50:37.3

17.8

6

2:06.1

5

32:41.0

10:54

9:46.7

1:35:39.9

5

93

Vicki Strouz

121

48

5

11:18.6

4

1:10.6

5

54:59.3

16.4

4

1:12.8

4

29:00.5

9:40

11:48.7

1:37:41.8

6

122

Lisa Placke

119

48

6

11:58.5

6

4:09.7

6

58:04.6

15.5

7

3:19.0

6

33:56.3

11:19

25:35.2

1:51:28.3

7

130

Tina Meza

120

48

 

 

7

14:02.7

7

1:09:03.0

13.0

5

1:52.4

7

44:10.0

14:43

43:15.1

2:09:08.3

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

Nigel Willerton

163

47

4

9:37.2

3

0:48.8

1

39:07.6

23.0

3

0:57.2

3

21:29.9

7:10

 

1:12:00.8

2

12

Dave Depinet

63

48

3

9:24.2

1

0:25.7

2

43:16.5

20.8

1

0:32.2

1

19:56.5

6:39

1:34.5

1:13:35.3

3

17

Kirk Hoffman

66

49

1

7:42.7

2

0:36.1

3

44:22.9

20.3

2

0:45.8

2

21:11.4

7:04

2:38.2

1:14:39.0

4

92

Joseph Lanza

65

49

2

9:17.0

6

2:33.8

5

55:13.8

16.3

6

1:26.9

5

28:07.3

9:22

24:38.1

1:36:39.0

5

99

Zane Baggett

68

49

7

11:08.3

8

3:15.9

4

54:16.7

16.6

7

2:04.8

7

29:48.7

9:56

28:33.7

1:40:34.5

6

103

John Urdiales

175

48

9

14:22.3

4

1:03.9

6

58:48.4

15.3

4

1:03.5

4

27:06.5

9:02

30:23.9

1:42:24.8

7

106

Brian Celestin

67

49

8

13:05.2

9

1:00:50.6

 

 

 

 

6

29:37.2

9:52

31:32.3

1:43:33.1

8

115

Samuel Rodriguez

62

49

6

10:51.0

5

1:46.6

7

1:00:43.6

14.8

5

1:17.4

8

32:31.7

10:50

35:09.7

1:47:10.5

DNF

DNF

Johnny Vasquez

61

46

5

10:35.8

7

2:38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

62

Dianne Reed

125

50

2

8:29.9

4

52:37.0

 

 

2

0:52.9

2

26:28.6

8:49

 

1:28:28.6

2

66

Christine Richhow

173

50

3

10:52.0

1

1:19.4

1

50:27.9

17.8

1

0:46.7

1

26:09.6

8:43

1:07.2

1:29:35.8

3

80

Cyndi Rickey

124

50

1

8:28.1

2

1:31.6

2

54:01.3

16.7

3

1:29.3

3

27:08.5

9:03

4:10.3

1:32:38.9

4

120

Diana Ballard

128

52

4

16:01.5

5

1:03:56.4

 

 

5

2:32.1

4

28:19.0

9:26

22:20.5

1:50:49.1

5

132

Laurie Main

127

52

5

17:48.4

3

2:08.0

3

1:15:59.7

11.8

4

1:46.2

5

37:38.5

12:33

46:52.3

2:15:21.0

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

24

Gerard Coleman

75

53

1

7:26.7

5

1:14.0

1

44:25.2

20.3

3

0:47.9

1

22:05.3

7:22

 

1:15:59.1

2

33

Alberto Vivas

72

51

2

8:02.6

1

0:40.0

2

44:47.2

20.1

2

0:38.7

4

24:24.8

8:08

2:34.4

1:18:33.6

3

47

Rod Kanard

74

53

7

10:16.8

6

1:24.7

3

45:42.5

19.7

7

1:06.5

8

26:32.0

8:51

9:03.5

1:25:02.7

4

49

David Johnson

73

53

5

9:26.8

2

0:43.6

5

50:18.9

17.9

5

1:00.0

3

23:50.7

7:57

9:21.1

1:25:20.3

5

51

Carson Sparks

69

50

3

8:36.3

3

0:54.0

4

48:50.5

18.4

8

1:37.1

6

26:08.1

8:43

10:07.1

1:26:06.2

6

67

Joel Chapa

70

50

6

9:56.8

4

1:11.2

7

52:05.2

17.3

4

0:58.9

5

25:52.3

8:37

14:05.3

1:30:04.5

7

74

Gary Schmalfeldt

176

50

8

10:41.5

7

1:43.7

6

51:50.7

17.4

1

0:28.9

7

26:19.7

8:46

15:05.6

1:31:04.7

8

84

John Moyer

76

54

4

8:50.4

8

2:48.5

8

57:44.8

15.6

6

1:02.7

2

22:47.0

7:36

17:14.4

1:33:13.6

DNF

DNF

Ron Kanard

184

53

9

15:11.2

9

3:09.0

9

1:21:43.5

11.0

9

1:42.5

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

117

Jayne Rocha

131

55

 

 

3

13:42.4

1

57:57.7

15.5

3

2:32.6

1

34:45.5

11:35

 

1:48:58.4

2

127

Gloria Hinton

132

57

1

11:21.9

1

1:28.7

2

1:04:36.9

13.9

1

0:35.8

2

40:19.0

13:26

9:24.2

1:58:22.6

3

131

Joy Merenda

133

58

2

15:53.2

2

2:15.1

3

1:08:49.0

13.1

2

1:49.1

3

41:06.5

13:42

20:54.6

2:09:53.0

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

16

Kim Darden

172

56

6

9:09.5

5

1:02.2

1

41:51.8

21.5

2

0:33.7

2

21:49.2

7:16

 

1:14:26.6

2

18

Emil Raschle

82

58

3

8:13.5

3

0:44.6

5

43:24.6

20.7

6

1:13.4

1

21:23.3

7:08

0:32.9

1:14:59.5

3

19

Ken Hainline

81

58

1

7:17.2

4

0:57.5

2

42:27.7

21.2

3

0:35.3

4

23:51.6

7:57

0:42.9

1:15:09.5

4

20

Dan Black

80

57

5

8:35.0

2

0:37.6

4

43:21.7

20.8

1

0:27.0

3

22:15.5

7:25

0:50.3

1:15:16.9

5

31

William Vedder

180

56

4

8:31.0

1

0:35.1

3

42:47.4

21.0

4

0:44.1

5

25:13.9

8:24

3:25.1

1:17:51.7

6

48

J P Reed

77

55

 

 

9

9:52.0

6

46:45.5

19.3

5

0:56.7

8

27:42.1

9:14

10:49.9

1:25:16.5

7

76

Peter Norris

79

57

2

7:58.5

7

1:45.5

7

53:28.1

16.8

8

2:31.4

6

26:01.9

8:40

17:19.0

1:31:45.6

8

96

William Dom

83

59

7

10:07.9

8

2:47.0

8

57:01.7

15.8

7

2:01.0

7

26:25.9

8:48

23:57.1

1:38:23.7

DNF

DNF

Jeff Gill

78

56

8

10:12.1

6

1:09.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

129

Nancy Malone

134

62

1

11:14.8

1

1:12.3

1

1:09:46.7

12.9

1

1:34.4

1

43:40.9

14:33

 

2:07:29.3

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

86

Bill Garner

85

62

1

9:01.1

1

0:53.7

1

56:18.4

16.0

2

1:08.9

1

26:14.8

8:45

 

1:33:37.1

2

119

J R Tangney

157

62

2

10:21.1

2

2:41.6

2

1:05:40.9

13.7

1

0:52.8

2

30:50.2

10:17

16:49.7

1:50:26.8

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

56

John Jones

87

68

2

14:39.1

1

0:39.1

1

44:51.2

20.1

1

0:45.4

1

26:35.8

8:52

 

1:27:30.8

2

69

Steve Ohnimus

90

65

1

8:55.9

2

0:41.0

2

46:03.2

19.5

2

1:05.9

2

33:28.4

11:09

2:43.7

1:30:14.5

 
Top

Male 70 +

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

42

Jimmy Fleming

89

72

1

9:09.7

1

0:37.7

2

46:57.9

19.2

1

0:41.2

1

26:15.3

8:45

 

1:23:42.0

2

63

Harris Hoelscher

88

70

2

10:15.3

2

0:56.5

1

46:57.4

19.2

2

1:10.5

2

29:32.0

9:51

5:09.8

1:28:51.8

 

Clydesdale

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Larry Feldman

149

48

1

4:19.9

5

1:27.2

2

45:29.6

19.8

7

1:35.8

1

23:40.2

7:53

 

1:16:32.9

2

2

Travis Rothwell

52

41

7

11:03.2

2

0:58.0

1

44:49.1

20.1

6

1:25.4

2

24:07.8

8:02

5:50.8

1:22:23.7

3

3

Jett Miller

143

37

3

9:00.7

1

0:56.8

3

46:02.7

19.6

2

1:02.3

3

27:24.6

9:08

7:54.4

1:24:27.3

4

4

Jody Nabors

142

35

2

8:17.4

4

1:19.1

4

46:12.7

19.5

1

0:59.7

4

29:21.0

9:47

9:37.1

1:26:10.0

5

5

Mark Napier

148

44

5

9:42.9

7

2:07.2

5

52:03.8

17.3

5

1:24.2

5

29:54.8

9:58

18:40.1

1:35:13.0

6

6

Rick Ullmann

140

29

9

11:42.1

6

2:03.6

6

56:16.4

16.0

4

1:12.1

6

31:06.1

10:22

25:47.6

1:42:20.5

7

7

Michael Springer

144

38

4

9:12.5

9

2:34.5

8

1:00:50.1

14.8

9

2:12.0

8

37:56.5

12:39

36:12.8

1:52:45.8

8

8

Christopher Kall

147

44

10

13:16.9

10

3:23.7

7

58:27.2

15.4

8

1:54.7

7

37:15.8

12:25

37:45.6

1:54:18.5

9

9

Judson Severson

141

34

8

11:09.2

8

2:26.8

9

1:11:30.3

12.6

3

1:07.0

9

39:16.0

13:05

48:56.6

2:05:29.5

DNF

DNF

Greg Rota

145

40

6

10:21.0

3

1:00.6

10

1:17:06.9

11.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Athena

Top

Female 1 and over

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Jennifer Kuhl

137

40

3

12:58.0

1

53:23.3

16.9

2

1:47.9

1

31:00.6

10:20

 

1:39:10.0

2

2

Marsha Snowdon

135

32

1

7:25.8

1

1:37.3

3

1:06:43.7

13.5

1

1:04.4

2

31:39.8

10:33

9:21.2

1:48:31.2

3

3

Amy Womack

136

33

2

11:43.6

2

2:32.8

2

1:03:31.5

14.2

3

2:39.1

3

34:29.3

11:30

15:46.4

1:54:56.5

 

Relay-Male

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Team Exporders

178

0

1

8:10.0

1

0:30.8

1

54:04.7

16.6

1

0:32.1

1

23:21.4

7:47

 

1:26:39.2

 

Relay-Mixed

Top

Mixed

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Eye Candy

152

99

1

7:41.1

1

0:40.9

1

45:30.2

19.8

3

0:26.3

1

21:43.0

7:14

 

1:16:01.7

2

2

Team 159

153

68

 

 

3

10:37.6

2

51:59.2

17.3

1

0:23.3

2

24:48.8

8:16

11:47.3

1:27:49.0

3

3

Tri 4 Him

146

43

2

9:25.8

2

1:23.1

3

54:55.1

16.4

2

0:25.6

3

30:15.4

10:05

20:23.4

1:36:25.1

 

Unknown or DQ

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Unknown Partic. 910

910

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

56:38.9

18:53

 

56:38.9

DNF

DNF

Unknown Partic. 15191

15191

 

 

1

1:58:16.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


>