Aid Sudan 5K

Age Group Results

April 07, 2012


Results by Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5k

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Babiker Babiker 211 18 1   16:37.8 16:37.8 5:22/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Troy Mooney 94 42 8   20:00.5 20:00.5 6:27/M
Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luca Bourgoyne 239 11 2   18:13.8 18:13.8 5:53/M
2 Luis Onyera 197 19 3 0:27.3 18:41.2 18:41.2 6:02/M
3 Francis Tabon 196 18 6 1:19.2 19:33.0 19:33.0 6:18/M
4 Mario Foltz 192 17 16 3:38.2 21:52.1 21:52.1 7:03/M
5 Ayoub Obou 209 16 18 3:47.3 22:01.2 22:01.2 7:06/M
6 Damian Rivera 128 17 29 4:57.0 23:10.9 23:10.9 7:28/M
7 Jt Mounce 201 11 32 5:03.5 23:17.4 23:17.4 7:31/M
8 Nakul Moolji 93 18 36 5:19.0 23:32.9 23:32.9 7:35/M
9 Jackson Kamis 205 16 44 6:02.6 24:16.5 24:16.5 7:50/M
10 Samaan Tunda 206 15 45 6:03.1 24:17.0 24:17.0 7:50/M
11 Hayden Polenz 115 17 46 6:04.6 24:18.5 24:18.5 7:50/M
12 Spencer Whitt 195 12 52 6:38.6 24:52.5 24:52.5 8:01/M
13 Nicholas Hay 43 9 67 7:52.4 26:06.3 26:06.3 8:25/M
14 Randy Miller 261 13 69 7:59.1 26:13.0 26:13.0 8:27/M
15 Marshall Wales 270 10 70 8:18.4 26:32.3 26:32.3 8:34/M
16 Austin Parker 111 13 75 8:30.2 26:44.1 26:44.1 8:37/M
17 Micheal Kling 183 16 98 9:44.7 27:58.6 27:58.6 9:01/M
18 Nathan Bower 236 99 9:48.5 28:02.4 28:02.4 9:03/M
19 Francisco Castro 215 15 109 10:36.2 28:50.1 28:50.1 9:18/M
20 Emmaauel Tobais 189 13 113 10:45.1 28:58.9 28:58.9 9:21/M
21 Yoeil William 210 16 114 10:49.9 29:03.8 29:03.8 9:22/M
22 Derek Parker 200 10 116 10:59.8 29:13.7 29:13.7 9:25/M
23 Witt Grooms 41 8 117 11:01.6 29:15.5 29:15.5 9:26/M
24 Spencer Quisenberry 258 19 121 11:04.4 29:18.3 29:18.3 9:27/M
25 Christian Lowe 77 16 133 12:17.7 30:31.5 30:31.5 9:51/M
26 Weston Mama 198 9 138 12:33.7 30:47.6 30:47.6 9:56/M
27 Wyatt Zillner 268 14 140 12:35.1 30:49.0 30:49.0 9:56/M
28 Toy Christina 234 17 151 13:36.5 31:50.4 31:50.4 10:16/M
29 Jackson Tyrrell 149 13 170 16:01.6 34:15.5 34:15.5 11:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Randy Givans 256 27 4   18:42.9 18:42.9 6:02/M
2 Brian Watson 158 29 5 0:08.9 18:51.9 18:51.9 6:05/M
3 Steven Knudsen 68 26 7 1:13.1 19:56.1 19:56.1 6:26/M
4 Jeff Rodgers 228 24 19 3:29.1 22:12.1 22:12.1 7:10/M
5 Nick O'Haver 109 25 21 3:40.0 22:23.0 22:23.0 7:13/M
6 Brandon Hull 223 25 27 4:14.4 22:57.4 22:57.4 7:24/M
7 James Gregory Duvall 31 26 31 4:31.2 23:14.2 23:14.2 7:30/M
8 Kirk Voss 152 28 61 6:57.0 25:40.0 25:40.0 8:17/M
9 Eften Ortiz 230 27 78 8:09.5 26:52.5 26:52.5 8:40/M
10 Seth Boschen 10 25 89 8:51.6 27:34.6 27:34.6 8:54/M
11 Mike Brown 220 28 91 8:52.2 27:35.2 27:35.2 8:54/M
12 Kamp Bryan 178 23 93 9:01.8 27:44.8 27:44.8 8:57/M
13 Austin Thompson 246 29 95 9:15.1 27:58.1 27:58.1 9:01/M
14 David Murray 99 28 102 9:27.6 28:10.6 28:10.6 9:05/M
15 Kenner Adams 2 26 110 10:07.6 28:50.6 28:50.6 9:18/M
16 Ryan Butterfras 170 27 112 10:15.5 28:58.5 28:58.5 9:21/M
17 Christian Aranas 5 29 123 10:44.4 29:27.4 29:27.4 9:30/M
18 Clint Evans 255 26 146 12:40.5 31:23.4 31:23.4 10:07/M
19 Chance Mann 82 28 159 13:42.4 32:25.4 32:25.4 10:27/M
20 Jt Carpenter 11 29 161 13:50.2 32:33.2 32:33.2 10:30/M
21 Daniel Earnest 32 23 172 15:33.9 34:16.8 34:16.8 11:03/M
22 David Mertz 87 28 201 18:40.7 37:23.7 37:23.7 12:04/M
23 Andrew Nisbet 106 29 218 23:14.8 41:57.8 41:57.8 13:32/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brad Mauritzen 175 34 10   20:11.2 20:11.2 6:31/M
2 Damon Thames 176 35 11 0:46.6 20:57.9 20:57.9 6:45/M
3 Thomas Trask 148 30 13 1:23.2 21:34.5 21:34.5 6:57/M
4 Trey McAfee 85 34 24 2:28.5 22:39.8 22:39.8 7:18/M
5 Jerry Fu 38 32 28 2:55.8 23:07.1 23:07.1 7:27/M
6 Matt Maddox 80 30 35 3:12.1 23:23.4 23:23.4 7:33/M
7 Matthew York 245 32 38 3:27.3 23:38.6 23:38.6 7:37/M
8 Kevin Jordan 242 38 39 3:28.2 23:39.5 23:39.5 7:38/M
9 Steven Nance 188 37 43 4:02.3 24:13.6 24:13.6 7:49/M
10 Ray Chin 17 36 51 4:40.4 24:51.7 24:51.7 8:01/M
11 Jp Johnson 62 33 54 4:45.4 24:56.7 24:56.7 8:03/M
12 Chip Voss 153 31 57 5:00.2 25:11.5 25:11.5 8:07/M
13 Drew And Kristy Steffen 144 31 58 5:11.0 25:22.2 25:22.2 8:11/M
14 Matthew Koo 69 32 64 5:39.6 25:50.9 25:50.9 8:20/M
15 Josef Poncik 120 38 80 6:54.4 27:05.7 27:05.7 8:44/M
16 Corey Shondelmyer 138 30 101 7:55.2 28:06.5 28:06.5 9:04/M
17 Cameron Wallace 225 30 115 8:57.8 29:09.1 29:09.1 9:24/M
18 Robert Grooms 42 39 118 9:04.8 29:16.1 29:16.1 9:26/M
19 Razvan Scobercea 174 34 131 10:05.9 30:17.2 30:17.2 9:46/M
20 Allen Knippers 180 36 145 11:05.3 31:16.6 31:16.6 10:05/M
21 Reuben Soto 142 30 164 12:31.2 32:42.5 32:42.5 10:33/M
22 Richard Hwang 58 32 169 13:20.0 33:31.3 33:31.3 10:49/M
23 Eric Dalrymple 203 34 181 14:49.3 35:00.6 35:00.6 11:17/M
24 Andrew Ng 104 31 194 16:33.9 36:45.2 36:45.2 11:51/M
25 Simon Lee 74 37 203 18:02.2 38:13.5 38:13.5 12:20/M
26 Joe Rodden 130 33 208 19:33.4 39:44.7 39:44.7 12:49/M
27 Devon Hedge 48 32 225 26:03.0 46:14.3 46:14.3 14:55/M
28 Rigoberto Avelar 6 38 231 32:27.6 52:38.8 52:38.8 16:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Henderson 250 49 9   20:06.3 20:06.3 6:29/M
2 Chris Gaddis 172 44 12 0:58.2 21:04.6 21:04.6 6:48/M
3 Marc Muilenburg Houston TX 97 42 20 2:15.3 22:21.7 22:21.7 7:13/M
4 Brian Muller 207 47 34 3:16.9 23:23.3 23:23.3 7:33/M
5 John Hurtado 219 41 42 3:55.3 24:01.7 24:01.7 7:45/M
6 Chris Hester 52 49 68 6:03.9 26:10.2 26:10.2 8:26/M
7 Hal Bohn 9 46 83 7:03.3 27:09.7 27:09.7 8:45/M
8 Fred Polenz 118 47 88 7:23.6 27:30.0 27:30.0 8:52/M
9 Aquauo Joaguin 232 46 97 7:52.2 27:58.6 27:58.6 9:01/M
10 Stan Parker 199 42 120 9:11.3 29:17.7 29:17.7 9:27/M
11 Joseph Zillner 269 48 124 9:27.0 29:33.3 29:33.3 9:32/M
12 Chris Skolaut 141 40 127 9:40.4 29:46.8 29:46.8 9:36/M
13 Russell Goff 40 42 129 9:41.2 29:47.5 29:47.5 9:36/M
14 Bill Miller Katy TX 259 48 130 9:55.5 30:01.9 30:01.9 9:41/M
15 Tray Mounce 202 40 141 10:54.6 31:01.0 31:01.0 10:00/M
16 Tom Tyrrell 150 48 171 14:09.8 34:16.2 34:16.2 11:03/M
17 Steven Wales 271 44 219 22:51.9 42:58.3 42:58.3 13:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eugene Toy 235 52 14   21:45.9 21:45.9 7:01/M
2 Dan Sellars 240 50 49 2:41.4 24:27.4 24:27.4 7:53/M
3 Jose Castaneda Houston TX 13 58 62 3:57.7 25:43.6 25:43.6 8:18/M
4 Bob Lowe 227 59 65 4:07.6 25:53.6 25:53.6 8:21/M
5 Lee Johnson Houston TX 179 53 86 5:38.8 27:24.7 27:24.7 8:50/M
6 David Seeley Houston TX 135 52 137 8:59.3 30:45.3 30:45.3 9:55/M
7 Sam Quisenberry 124 55 202 16:00.4 37:46.4 37:46.4 12:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ron Zimmerman 165 64 71   26:35.2 26:35.2 8:35/M
2 Arthur Craig 26 64 174 7:43.8 34:19.1 34:19.1 11:04/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Elias 243 99 15   21:47.6 21:47.6 7:02/M
2 Mark Day 248 99 22 0:35.4 22:23.0 22:23.0 7:13/M
3 Luke Schaper 262 99 25 0:56.9 22:44.5 22:44.5 7:20/M
4 Hunter Miller 267 99 33 1:32.4 23:20.0 23:20.0 7:32/M
5 Marlin Bange 273 99 66 4:15.5 26:03.2 26:03.2 8:24/M
6 Mark Collins 249 99 81 5:18.4 27:06.1 27:06.1 8:45/M
7 Garret Hansen 216 99 104 6:51.4 28:39.0 28:39.0 9:15/M
8 Tobias Langoya 208 99 105 6:54.1 28:41.7 28:41.7 9:15/M
9 Ron Evans 263 99 139 9:00.9 30:48.5 30:48.5 9:56/M
10 Nathanael Falasha 280 99 155 10:15.4 32:03.0 32:03.0 10:20/M
11 Tamer Assaud 281 99 163 10:52.3 32:39.9 32:39.9 10:32/M
12 Farid Bange 277 99 183 13:39.8 35:27.4 35:27.4 11:26/M
13 Martin Hakagur 272 99 192 14:33.6 36:21.3 36:21.3 11:44/M
14 Jordan Blaylock 254 99 198 15:28.2 37:15.8 37:15.8 12:01/M
15 Kieje Mariney 217 99 226 26:09.0 47:56.6 47:56.6 15:28/M
16 Nathan Hamm 252 99 230 29:52.6 51:40.2 51:40.2 16:40/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Suzy Seeley Houston TX 136 53 17   21:53.9 21:53.9 7:04/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elaine Hurtado 218 41 37   23:35.5 23:35.5 7:36/M
Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marissa Clark 21 16 30   23:12.3 23:12.3 7:29/M
2 Sanders Megan 241 13 40 0:40.2 23:52.5 23:52.5 7:42/M
3 Kayla Clark 20 13 53 1:41.9 24:54.2 24:54.2 8:02/M
4 Brenda Sandoval 132 18 59 2:13.4 25:25.7 25:25.7 8:12/M
5 Rachel Kling 182 12 96 4:45.9 27:58.2 27:58.2 9:01/M
6 Nicole Lowman 79 19 132 7:05.9 30:18.2 30:18.2 9:46/M
7 Saima Onyera 191 18 136 7:24.7 30:37.0 30:37.0 9:53/M
8 Baknita Vango 224 19 184 12:16.2 35:28.5 35:28.5 11:26/M
9 Sydney Spalding 143 15 189 12:55.9 36:08.2 36:08.2 11:39/M
10 Toni Polenz 116 19 190 12:55.9 36:08.2 36:08.2 11:39/M
11 Anastasia Lowe 76 19 197 14:00.1 37:12.5 37:12.5 12:00/M
12 Michelle Ren 126 18 206 15:42.5 38:54.8 38:54.8 12:33/M
13 Godfrey Tobias 226 18 214 17:42.9 40:55.2 40:55.2 13:12/M
14 Daniella Obou 193 12 220 20:14.5 43:26.8 43:26.8 14:01/M
15 Stella Sebit 276 17 222 21:40.1 44:52.5 44:52.5 14:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frances Hearn 46 24 26   22:50.3 22:50.3 7:22/M
2 Kathryn Hearn 45 24 41 1:06.3 23:56.7 23:56.7 7:43/M
3 Jessica Heston 54 25 48 1:33.3 24:23.7 24:23.7 7:52/M
4 Amy Gilbert 39 25 50 1:56.3 24:46.7 24:46.7 7:59/M
5 Erin York 247 28 56 2:14.3 25:04.7 25:04.7 8:05/M
6 Nat Heston 53 28 60 2:47.7 25:38.1 25:38.1 8:16/M
7 Faith Knudsen 67 27 73 3:49.9 26:40.3 26:40.3 8:36/M
8 Marcie Thames 177 29 74 3:52.4 26:42.8 26:42.8 8:37/M
9 Carmelle Tsai 244 25 76 3:54.5 26:44.9 26:44.9 8:37/M
10 Megan Mann 81 27 77 3:59.3 26:49.7 26:49.7 8:39/M
11 Kathryn Brown 221 26 90 4:44.4 27:34.8 27:34.8 8:54/M
12 Whitney Barron 8 26 100 5:12.3 28:02.6 28:02.6 9:03/M
13 Tiffany Butterfras 169 22 103 5:46.2 28:36.5 28:36.5 9:14/M
14 Katie Adams 1 25 111 6:04.5 28:54.8 28:54.8 9:19/M
15 Sydney Williams 214 24 125 6:48.7 29:39.1 29:39.1 9:34/M
16 Kelsey Earnest 33 23 126 6:54.6 29:44.9 29:44.9 9:35/M
17 Lindsay Hull 57 26 143 8:20.2 31:10.5 31:10.5 10:03/M
18 Megan Johnson 61 25 144 8:26.0 31:16.4 31:16.4 10:05/M
19 Brooke Shondelmyer 139 27 147 8:35.9 31:26.3 31:26.3 10:08/M
20 Vanessa Murray 100 26 148 8:36.8 31:27.2 31:27.2 10:09/M
21 Taylor Chalker 14 23 150 8:50.6 31:41.0 31:41.0 10:13/M
22 Savannah Nichols 105 29 153 9:06.8 31:57.2 31:57.2 10:18/M
23 Lindsay Nelson Houston TX 102 28 154 9:08.8 31:59.2 31:59.2 10:19/M
24 Megan Polis 119 22 156 9:26.3 32:16.7 32:16.7 10:25/M
25 Edrina Kallashi 66 25 158 9:33.5 32:23.9 32:23.9 10:27/M
26 Hadley Gepayo 266 23 166 10:20.2 33:10.5 33:10.5 10:42/M
27 Jenny Sheets 137 27 173 11:28.7 34:19.0 34:19.0 11:04/M
28 Lara Stewart 145 28 175 11:36.0 34:26.4 34:26.4 11:06/M
29 Laura Hensley 50 29 176 11:38.3 34:28.6 34:28.6 11:07/M
30 Ortiz Cacye 231 27 179 11:55.1 34:45.4 34:45.4 11:13/M
31 Megan Ellis 185 28 180 11:58.6 34:48.9 34:48.9 11:14/M
32 Malisa Castrofreites 213 23 187 13:06.6 35:56.9 35:56.9 11:35/M
33 Cynthia Castiles 265 29 196 14:11.8 37:02.2 37:02.2 11:57/M
34 Alicia Langlinais 73 20 199 14:25.9 37:16.3 37:16.3 12:01/M
35 Laura Beth Mertz 88 27 200 14:32.9 37:23.3 37:23.3 12:04/M
36 Nicole Riojas 127 27 204 15:30.8 38:21.2 38:21.2 12:22/M
37 Heather Noske 107 27 207 16:37.3 39:27.7 39:27.7 12:44/M
38 Natalie Bell 190 25 229 28:38.5 51:28.9 51:28.9 16:36/M
39 Nicole Wilkins 161 28 234 35:42.1 58:32.5 58:32.5 18:53/M
40 Maria Jose Estrella 37 28 237 42:42.5 1:05:32.8 1:05:32.8 21:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawnaka Holland 56 32 23   22:26.3 22:26.3 7:14/M
2 Katie Alaniz 3 31 72 4:12.0 26:38.4 26:38.4 8:35/M
3 Erin Van Volkenburgh 151 33 79 4:31.9 26:58.2 26:58.2 8:42/M
4 Melissa Nevares 103 35 82 4:42.0 27:08.3 27:08.3 8:45/M
5 Amy Elliott 36 36 85 4:55.8 27:22.1 27:22.1 8:50/M
6 Meghan Marler 251 31 107 6:20.8 28:47.1 28:47.1 9:17/M
7 Mandi Austin 181 33 108 6:22.8 28:49.1 28:49.1 9:18/M
8 Lindsay Rodden 129 30 119 6:51.3 29:17.7 29:17.7 9:27/M
9 Melanie Skolaut 140 38 128 7:20.7 29:47.1 29:47.1 9:36/M
10 Tiffanie Wilson 163 34 149 9:08.3 31:34.6 31:34.6 10:11/M
11 Kari Johnson 63 37 152 9:28.5 31:54.8 31:54.8 10:17/M
12 Noelle Carpenter 12 30 160 10:04.2 32:30.6 32:30.6 10:29/M
13 Vicki Chang 15 35 162 10:09.8 32:36.1 32:36.1 10:31/M
14 Callie Nance 187 37 168 11:04.3 33:30.6 33:30.6 10:48/M
15 Amy Carrington 237 32 177 12:07.9 34:34.2 34:34.2 11:09/M
16 Emma Scobercea 173 32 178 12:13.6 34:39.9 34:39.9 11:11/M
17 Christy Voss 154 30 182 12:38.4 35:04.8 35:04.8 11:19/M
18 Amber Poole 121 32 188 13:35.5 36:01.9 36:01.9 11:37/M
19 Nicole Rienersna 238 33 191 13:46.3 36:12.6 36:12.6 11:41/M
20 Lanette Sires 171 39 195 14:19.7 36:46.0 36:46.0 11:52/M
21 Shari Hedge 49 36 212 18:12.8 40:39.2 40:39.2 13:07/M
22 Susan Mui 96 30 213 18:17.3 40:43.7 40:43.7 13:08/M
23 Jade Koo 70 34 216 19:06.6 41:32.9 41:32.9 13:24/M
24 Veronica Alvarado 222 39 217 19:28.9 41:55.2 41:55.2 13:31/M
25 Esther McNary 86 30 223 22:40.6 45:06.9 45:06.9 14:33/M
26 Shauna Wonzer 164 33 224 22:49.1 45:15.4 45:15.4 14:36/M
27 Tobias Alice 233 38 233 34:32.0 56:58.3 56:58.3 18:23/M
28 April Pearson 112 32 236 39:05.7 1:01:32.0 1:01:32.0 19:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rowena Hay 44 46 55   25:03.3 25:03.3 8:05/M
2 Dana Lang 253 45 84 2:17.9 27:21.2 27:21.2 8:49/M
3 Tracy Triche Humble TX 229 44 87 2:23.3 27:26.6 27:26.6 8:51/M
4 Dana Elliott 35 45 92 2:34.5 27:37.9 27:37.9 8:55/M
5 Karen Mooney Magnolia TX 95 41 94 2:48.9 27:52.3 27:52.3 8:59/M
6 Becky Polenz 117 43 142 6:05.7 31:09.1 31:09.1 10:03/M
7 Sandra Contreras 24 41 165 7:46.9 32:50.2 32:50.2 10:35/M
8 Yoshika Lowe 78 46 185 10:43.6 35:47.0 35:47.0 11:33/M
9 Audrey Hester 51 47 186 10:47.5 35:50.9 35:50.9 11:34/M
10 Carol Rogers 131 48 210 15:26.5 40:29.8 40:29.8 13:04/M
11 Tamra Clark 22 43 228 26:06.7 51:10.0 51:10.0 16:30/M
12 Rirri Najock 194 40 232 31:53.6 56:56.9 56:56.9 18:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laurie Nelson Houston TX 101 58 134   30:33.6 30:33.6 9:51/M
2 Mary Jane Stubbs 146 55 135 0:00.3 30:33.9 30:33.9 9:51/M
3 Tanjalyn Hill 55 50 167 2:38.7 33:12.3 33:12.3 10:43/M
4 Otto Meyers 89 53 193 6:08.5 36:42.1 36:42.1 11:50/M
5 Bea Ramirez 125 55 215 10:49.8 41:23.4 41:23.4 13:21/M
6 Jeanna Schroeter 133 54 227 17:41.2 48:14.8 48:14.8 15:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rosa Waters 157 61 157   32:16.8 32:16.8 10:25/M
2 Beverly Swann 147 62 211 8:13.7 40:30.5 40:30.5 13:04/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Florence Onyera 204 99 47   24:19.8 24:19.8 7:51/M
2 Laurie Torkildsen 212 99 63 1:24.9 25:44.8 25:44.8 8:18/M
3 Miriam Yemane 264 99 106 4:22.8 28:42.6 28:42.6 9:15/M
4 Kelley Day 257 99 122 5:05.3 29:25.1 29:25.1 9:29/M
5 Achol Mayen 279 99 205 14:08.4 38:28.3 38:28.3 12:25/M
6 Magdolin Bange 278 99 209 15:59.0 40:18.8 40:18.8 13:00/M
7 Dalia Justo 274 99 221 19:14.8 43:34.7 43:34.7 14:03/M
8 Frema Sebit 275 99 235 37:02.5 1:01:22.3 1:01:22.3 19:48/M