Stride for Stroke

Age Group Results

March 02, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Claudia Garcia 177 36 9   20:36.5 20:36.5 6:39/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garrett Rychlik 475 45 1   18:09.6 18:09.6 5:51/M
Top

Female 11 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Galilea Rocha 639 9 212   30:16.4 30:18.2 9:46/M
2 Isabell Funes 170 10 307 4:08.8 34:25.3 34:42.2 11:06/M
3 Nevaeh Llamas 321 10 338 5:45.0 36:01.5 36:29.1 11:37/M
4 Layla Kerstens 627 9 385 9:14.4 39:30.9 39:34.7 12:45/M
5 Kristine Dang 125 8 458 24:29.6 54:46.1 54:58.3 17:40/M
6 Samantha Anaipakos 19 6 460 24:49.9 55:06.4 55:06.4 17:46/M
Top

Male 11 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Basil Anaipakos 18 9 98   26:07.2 26:18.1 8:25/M
2 Kurt Evans 628 ** 117 0:43.9 26:51.1 27:09.7 8:40/M
3 Ryan Russell 472 10 151 2:23.9 28:31.1 28:45.7 9:12/M
4 Daniel Magallon 331 11 214 4:12.9 30:20.1 30:21.1 9:47/M
5 Victor Gaytan 618 11 244 5:25.2 31:32.4 32:04.6 10:10/M
6 Jesse Tzic 559 11 291 7:35.6 33:42.8 34:16.0 10:52/M
7 David Husband 253 9 301 8:08.3 34:15.5 34:37.6 11:03/M
8 Sam Haines 215 9 313 8:39.1 34:46.3 35:04.2 11:13/M
9 Christian Ramirez 427 11 324 9:12.8 35:20.0 35:20.3 11:24/M
10 Ricardo Perez 411 7 327 9:22.7 35:29.9 35:40.8 11:27/M
11 Spencer Varley 567 11 331 9:32.7 35:39.9 35:40.4 11:30/M
12 Grayson Womack 597 7 377 13:06.9 39:14.1 39:16.9 12:39/M
13 Andrew Huynh 256 11 401 14:18.3 40:25.5 40:58.4 13:02/M
14 R. Jhett Rodriguez 461 8 473 38:39.1 1:04:46.3 1:04:46.3 20:54/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Celeste Sarabia 487 14 132   27:41.5 27:52.3 8:56/M
2 Keely Hayden 225 15 232 3:22.8 31:04.3 31:27.7 10:01/M
3 Andrea Rocha 641 12 343 8:29.5 36:11.0 36:13.3 11:40/M
4 Asha Jones 275 15 411 14:47.0 42:28.5 42:53.9 13:42/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Rychlik 477 12 23   22:14.6 22:15.2 7:10/M
2 Spencer McFarland 350 13 26 0:13.2 22:27.9 22:37.4 7:15/M
3 James Jezyk 270 15 52 1:35.4 23:50.1 24:12.8 7:41/M
4 Christopher Russell 471 12 61 2:05.1 24:19.8 24:27.9 7:51/M
5 Max Haines 214 12 87 3:21.0 25:35.7 25:36.1 8:15/M
6 Tanner Simpson 504 13 94 3:41.1 25:55.8 25:59.5 8:22/M
7 Ezra Serebrin 497 12 147 6:07.5 28:22.1 28:25.3 9:09/M
8 Andres Rocha 640 12 207 7:49.7 30:04.4 30:06.5 9:42/M
9 Kenny Dang 124 12 354 14:19.9 36:34.6 36:46.4 11:48/M
10 Edgar Perez 412 12 382 17:13.6 39:28.3 40:00.8 12:44/M
11 David Cargill 84 15 419 21:26.2 43:40.9 43:51.7 14:05/M
12 Ricardo Martinez 338 15 428 22:26.7 44:41.3 44:41.3 14:25/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elisabeth Gray 200 16 41   23:08.6 23:12.3 7:28/M
2 Morgan Vizi 575 18 49 0:34.0 23:42.7 23:44.2 7:39/M
3 Sophie Gonsoulin 189 17 194 6:34.4 29:43.0 29:58.1 9:35/M
4 Jasmine Vu 577 16 256 8:50.0 31:58.6 32:05.5 10:19/M
5 Sarah Hinojosa 241 19 316 11:48.1 34:56.7 35:11.4 11:16/M
6 Meg Brigman 63 16 342 12:58.7 36:07.3 36:11.5 11:39/M
7 Caroline Hinojosa 240 18 370 15:05.9 38:14.5 38:29.5 12:20/M
8 Hayley Mitchell 366 19 384 16:21.4 39:30.0 39:34.9 12:45/M
9 Cristina Martinez 337 16 432 22:36.4 45:45.0 45:45.0 14:45/M
10 Marion Gibson 185 16 452 28:15.5 51:24.1 51:24.1 16:35/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nathan Pantera 401 17 21   22:04.4 22:04.5 7:07/M
2 Gabriel Sarabia 642 16 46 1:13.5 23:18.0 23:28.7 7:31/M
3 Robert Brumbaugh 67 17 106 4:32.6 26:37.0 26:52.8 8:35/M
4 Leo Ramirez 426 16 181 7:19.2 29:23.7 29:39.5 9:29/M
5 Matthew Jimenez 630 17 191 7:36.1 29:40.6 29:43.9 9:34/M
6 Tre'Lon Land 295 19 226 8:45.3 30:49.8 30:51.0 9:56/M
7 Alex Bullock 69 17 257 9:54.4 31:58.9 32:04.9 10:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Helen Tellegen 532 23 13   21:29.7 21:30.8 6:56/M
2 Hilary Hershberger 233 24 14 0:03.7 21:33.4 21:33.4 6:57/M
3 Kade Gromowski 205 24 50 2:13.7 23:43.4 23:59.6 7:39/M
4 Samantha Fong 161 21 92 4:23.6 25:53.3 26:22.7 8:21/M
5 Laura Beth Nelson 381 22 95 4:26.5 25:56.2 26:24.0 8:22/M
6 Caroline Dinges 142 22 109 5:09.6 26:39.3 27:06.6 8:36/M
7 Annie Kopylova 290 23 110 5:10.9 26:40.7 26:58.3 8:36/M
8 Lindsey Gengo 182 24 130 6:10.2 27:39.9 27:40.0 8:55/M
9 Katelyn Eppolito 151 23 136 6:19.0 27:48.7 27:55.5 8:58/M
10 Claudia Romero 465 23 197 8:18.4 29:48.1 30:12.1 9:37/M
11 Kelsey Toomey 544 23 216 9:03.6 30:33.3 30:50.5 9:51/M
12 Jessica Gonzalez 192 23 217 9:04.8 30:34.5 30:36.6 9:52/M
13 Emily Whitlock 587 22 272 11:15.5 32:45.2 32:52.1 10:34/M
14 Amanda Lewis 315 22 282 11:31.7 33:01.4 33:29.3 10:39/M
15 Christina Fauria 159 23 289 12:03.5 33:33.3 33:39.1 10:49/M
16 Christine Pham 415 20 298 12:37.9 34:07.6 34:08.9 11:00/M
17 Tiffany Mendez 356 21 323 13:45.8 35:15.5 35:39.7 11:22/M
18 Winah Lee Rodriguez 458 23 340 14:35.0 36:04.7 36:09.7 11:38/M
19 Chelsea Francis 166 21 344 14:41.5 36:11.2 36:35.7 11:40/M
20 Stephanie Moist 369 22 356 15:14.9 36:44.6 36:53.5 11:51/M
21 April Eppoleto-Pscheidt 150 24 374 17:12.0 38:41.7 39:12.2 12:29/M
22 Irene Degala 132 22 408 20:33.9 42:03.7 42:12.7 13:34/M
23 Gabby Rios 450 22 441 25:46.0 47:15.7 47:35.8 15:15/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Guevara 211 24 5   19:06.8 19:12.2 6:10/M
2 Charles Ma 326 23 58 5:11.2 24:18.1 24:26.4 7:50/M
3 John Brown 66 24 64 5:27.5 24:34.4 25:02.8 7:55/M
4 Dusty Leonard 311 22 77 6:05.2 25:12.1 25:29.4 8:08/M
5 Gerardo Palacios 397 24 99 7:00.8 26:07.7 26:14.3 8:25/M
6 Vince Hu 248 20 223 11:36.2 30:43.0 31:12.6 9:55/M
7 Heath Michel 358 24 246 12:32.5 31:39.3 31:58.2 10:13/M
8 Ethan Snell 516 24 290 14:27.6 33:34.4 33:50.8 10:50/M
9 Chi Tam Nguyen 386 20 297 15:00.2 34:07.1 34:09.0 11:00/M
10 Rodolfo Rivas 451 24 448 30:50.1 49:56.9 50:28.0 16:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Tyson 558 25 22   22:05.0 22:05.5 7:07/M
2 Karla West 586 29 36 0:43.0 22:48.1 22:50.4 7:21/M
3 Suzanne Crumley 115 28 44 1:07.8 23:12.9 23:13.0 7:29/M
4 Avanna O'Brien 390 27 63 2:21.9 24:26.9 24:27.4 7:53/M
5 Elizabeth Oaxaca 389 27 74 2:54.4 24:59.5 25:00.1 8:04/M
6 Heather Hendrickson 227 28 83 3:15.9 25:21.0 25:25.0 8:11/M
7 Amy Hufnagel 251 25 104 4:27.5 26:32.6 26:49.5 8:34/M
8 Whitney McCarthy 348 26 108 4:32.7 26:37.8 26:38.6 8:35/M
9 Claire Heumann 234 26 114 4:38.4 26:43.5 27:00.5 8:37/M
10 Haley Zetar 614 28 127 5:22.3 27:27.4 27:50.8 8:51/M
11 Caroline Doan 144 28 140 6:00.6 28:05.7 28:36.4 9:04/M
12 Laurie Leblanc 305 27 161 6:46.5 28:51.6 28:57.6 9:18/M
13 Corey Rowsey 466 25 168 6:59.1 29:04.2 29:06.1 9:23/M
14 Kelley Robinson 453 28 176 7:11.4 29:16.5 29:49.4 9:26/M
15 Kristin Miller 360 27 179 7:17.7 29:22.8 29:35.3 9:28/M
16 Jennifer Liebelt 634 28 196 7:41.7 29:46.7 29:50.3 9:36/M
17 Nicole Friedrich 167 28 199 7:47.2 29:52.3 30:06.2 9:38/M
18 Valerie Gonzalez 193 29 206 7:59.1 30:04.2 30:05.0 9:42/M
19 Megan Phillips 417 28 218 8:30.5 30:35.5 30:54.2 9:52/M
20 Ashlee Hutson 255 27 219 8:32.6 30:37.6 30:47.0 9:53/M
21 Kelly Zimmerman 613 28 224 8:39.1 30:44.2 30:54.0 9:55/M
22 Christina Hernandez 229 28 231 8:59.2 31:04.2 31:27.7 10:01/M
23 Melany Carrera-Garcia 86 29 233 9:03.2 31:08.2 31:22.5 10:03/M
24 Irina Haas 212 29 237 9:10.0 31:15.1 31:29.0 10:05/M
25 Erika Littlewood 318 29 245 9:31.8 31:36.9 31:55.0 10:12/M
26 Angel Jones 274 27 250 9:38.3 31:43.4 32:20.0 10:14/M
27 Lori Binney 48 28 266 10:16.6 32:21.7 32:40.9 10:26/M
28 Jennifer Baezner 33 29 268 10:20.0 32:25.1 32:37.0 10:27/M
29 Tiffany McCaa 347 28 277 10:49.6 32:54.7 33:15.4 10:37/M
30 Veronica Villanueva 569 25 284 11:03.1 33:08.1 33:23.7 10:41/M
31 Alexandra Bacalao 31 26 306 12:17.9 34:22.9 34:51.2 11:05/M
32 Rachel Ilag 257 28 310 12:21.9 34:27.0 34:52.0 11:07/M
33 Sarah Snell 515 26 314 12:44.4 34:49.4 35:04.8 11:14/M
34 Reana Llamas 320 29 337 13:56.4 36:01.5 36:29.0 11:37/M
35 Rekik Semane 623 28 350 14:13.5 36:18.6 36:40.8 11:43/M
36 Dorian Sobel 517 28 372 16:23.9 38:29.0 38:49.3 12:25/M
37 Morgan Fargo 617 27 381 17:22.9 39:28.0 40:01.2 12:44/M
38 Jacquelyn Suarez 646 29 389 17:51.2 39:56.2 40:00.2 12:53/M
39 Stephanie Wilson 593 26 393 18:04.2 40:09.2 40:28.4 12:57/M
40 Kimberly Janusaitis 263 27 394 18:04.2 40:09.2 40:28.6 12:57/M
41 Mandi Bomar 55 27 406 19:14.1 41:19.2 41:29.3 13:20/M
42 Natalie Ramos 428 28 414 20:45.2 42:50.2 42:50.2 13:49/M
43 Angela Bailey- Bryant 34 28 416 20:57.8 43:02.8 43:17.5 13:53/M
44 Katie Anderson 20 25 418 21:08.9 43:14.0 43:43.9 13:57/M
45 Maritza Cervantes 92 29 421 21:38.8 43:43.9 43:48.8 14:06/M
46 Tiana Bernelle 45 25 426 22:27.8 44:32.9 44:58.9 14:22/M
47 Julia Campos 76 27 427 22:36.2 44:41.2 44:41.2 14:25/M
48 Gigi Gorham 195 28 430 23:32.2 45:37.3 45:57.4 14:43/M
49 Rosalynn Jones 277 29 438 24:33.6 46:38.7 46:45.8 15:03/M
50 Ami Watson 581 27 440 24:58.6 47:03.7 47:32.2 15:11/M
51 Catherine Taylor 530 29 445 26:49.0 48:54.1 49:16.4 15:46/M
52 Cori Self 496 28 457 31:12.0 53:17.0 53:17.0 17:11/M
53 Thu Tsui 556 29 466 36:39.2 58:44.3 58:44.3 18:57/M
54 Kinu Mann 333 25 470 41:58.1 1:04:03.1 1:04:03.1 20:40/M
55 Michelle Mejia 355 29 475 48:30.5 1:10:35.6 1:10:35.6 22:46/M
56 Stephanie Jeansonne 266 29 476 48:33.1 1:10:38.2 1:10:38.2 22:47/M
57 Katie Wong 600 25 478 54:37.3 1:16:42.4 1:16:42.4 24:45/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Stablein 519 27 3   18:28.5 18:41.7 5:57/M
2 Brandon Liebelt 633 29 6 1:10.2 19:38.8 19:42.2 6:20/M
3 Walter Wrye 603 28 17 3:20.1 21:48.7 21:49.9 7:02/M
4 Francis Gregory Mirto 365 27 20 3:30.3 21:58.8 21:59.0 7:05/M
5 Stanley Lo 322 28 25 3:56.5 22:25.1 22:55.5 7:14/M
6 Noel Padilla 395 25 35 4:19.1 22:47.6 22:47.6 7:21/M
7 Jonathan Sterbanz 522 29 38 4:26.7 22:55.3 23:08.8 7:24/M
8 Matt Gibson 629 29 57 5:46.3 24:14.8 24:19.3 7:49/M
9 Elliott Snell 514 28 73 6:28.1 24:56.7 25:12.1 8:03/M
10 Oscar Valdez 562 28 89 7:14.0 25:42.5 25:50.4 8:17/M
11 Jason Seifried 495 29 91 7:14.7 25:43.2 26:00.4 8:18/M
12 Chris Hill 237 25 101 7:49.2 26:17.8 26:25.7 8:29/M
13 Wilson Yip 606 26 115 8:18.1 26:46.7 27:11.3 8:38/M
14 Elias Herrera 231 28 131 9:12.0 27:40.6 27:50.4 8:55/M
15 Ryan Anderson 21 25 141 9:37.7 28:06.3 28:39.8 9:04/M
16 Gage Raba 422 26 148 9:57.7 28:26.3 28:28.6 9:10/M
17 Neil Wessels 585 25 153 10:07.1 28:35.7 29:09.3 9:13/M
18 Josh Eby 148 27 154 10:13.1 28:41.7 28:46.6 9:15/M
19 Gian De La Calzada 128 25 157 10:19.3 28:47.9 29:00.6 9:17/M
20 Scott Hildebrandt 236 27 169 10:38.1 29:06.6 29:11.5 9:23/M
21 Dan Hootman 246 27 183 10:59.0 29:27.5 29:45.7 9:30/M
22 Kyle Toomey 543 25 184 10:59.3 29:27.9 29:46.0 9:30/M
23 Jose Cruz 116 26 185 11:00.5 29:29.1 30:10.7 9:31/M
24 Michael Rawlinson 432 28 188 11:02.5 29:31.0 29:31.0 9:31/M
25 Iyare Iyamu 260 27 209 11:41.3 30:09.9 30:46.5 9:44/M
26 Jason Graves 197 28 227 12:22.3 30:50.9 31:17.1 9:57/M
27 Terrence Schwing 491 25 230 12:31.4 31:00.0 31:17.5 10:00/M
28 Anson Yau 605 26 251 13:15.7 31:44.3 32:08.9 10:14/M
29 Alfonso Ramos 430 28 269 14:01.8 32:30.3 32:43.6 10:29/M
30 Chris Clayton 103 27 276 14:23.6 32:52.1 33:10.8 10:36/M
31 David Solano 518 29 287 14:55.8 33:24.4 33:46.6 10:46/M
32 Norman Quia 420 28 309 15:58.3 34:26.9 34:52.6 11:06/M
33 Thomas Gates 181 29 388 21:26.2 39:54.8 40:21.2 12:52/M
34 Mick Klein 289 27 462 36:40.8 55:09.4 55:09.4 17:47/M
35 Benedict Bito 51 29 480 1:01:15.5 1:19:44.1 1:19:44.1 25:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lucia Becerra 40 33 43   23:11.2 23:11.2 7:29/M
2 Christian Revilla 441 30 51 0:37.7 23:48.9 24:12.3 7:41/M
3 Silky Wong 598 31 72 1:42.3 24:53.5 25:17.7 8:02/M
4 Anne Gill 186 33 138 4:53.4 28:04.7 28:29.0 9:03/M
5 Charlene Tanhehco 529 30 149 5:15.5 28:26.8 28:32.4 9:10/M
6 Blanca Trevino 550 34 156 5:36.6 28:47.9 28:59.2 9:17/M
7 Maria Lucchesi 325 31 160 5:40.1 28:51.4 28:57.9 9:18/M
8 Sarah Carilllo 616 33 172 5:55.9 29:07.2 29:23.9 9:24/M
9 Mariana Maldonado 332 30 187 6:18.8 29:30.0 29:39.1 9:31/M
10 Bao Ny Le 304 31 189 6:22.5 29:33.7 29:47.3 9:32/M
11 Christine Johnson 272 32 193 6:31.6 29:42.9 30:16.7 9:35/M
12 Rebecca Angell 24 30 215 7:09.0 30:20.2 30:26.2 9:47/M
13 Courtney Smith 509 33 234 7:57.5 31:08.8 31:48.5 10:03/M
14 Nadia Binkley 47 32 243 8:10.7 31:21.9 31:34.7 10:07/M
15 Ashley Cornner 110 31 249 8:30.5 31:41.7 31:44.3 10:13/M
16 Marisa Avila 29 30 262 9:05.0 32:16.2 32:46.8 10:25/M
17 Sandra Cortes 111 34 270 9:20.8 32:32.1 33:13.1 10:30/M
18 Leah Theriot 535 34 279 9:48.2 32:59.4 33:14.3 10:38/M
19 Shalonda Foster 163 32 280 9:49.6 33:00.8 33:02.8 10:39/M
20 Sarena Sapp 485 32 292 10:32.5 33:43.7 33:49.2 10:53/M
21 Jennifer Adair 3 31 300 11:01.4 34:12.7 34:19.1 11:02/M
22 Marlena Estrada 153 33 311 11:21.4 34:32.7 34:49.6 11:08/M
23 Lynn Simpson 505 31 312 11:23.5 34:34.7 34:39.3 11:09/M
24 Lisa Cisneros 101 33 317 11:46.4 34:57.6 35:07.5 11:16/M
25 Claudia Diaz 138 31 319 11:49.0 35:00.2 35:24.1 11:17/M
26 Katherine Tran 549 30 325 12:09.0 35:20.2 35:27.5 11:24/M
27 Marita Eureste 154 30 329 12:22.8 35:34.1 35:34.1 11:28/M
28 Judy Sultan 526 30 335 12:40.9 35:52.1 35:52.9 11:34/M
29 Bihile Wolde-Amanuel 594 31 357 13:43.1 36:54.4 37:17.1 11:54/M
30 Shanna Morrison 374 34 373 15:29.5 38:40.8 39:00.0 12:28/M
31 Van Nghiem 384 34 390 16:47.0 39:58.3 39:58.3 12:54/M
32 Danielle Madera 328 34 392 16:57.6 40:08.8 40:22.0 12:57/M
33 Jackeline Herrera 230 34 399 17:09.4 40:20.7 40:28.4 13:01/M
34 Michelle Castanon 88 33 405 17:36.2 40:47.4 40:59.4 13:09/M
35 Helem Reynoso 444 30 407 18:19.0 41:30.3 42:11.1 13:23/M
36 Stacey Bender 44 30 410 19:08.2 42:19.4 42:32.0 13:39/M
37 Shannon Ward 580 33 415 19:50.9 43:02.1 43:23.1 13:53/M
38 Crystal Hill 238 30 417 19:57.5 43:08.7 43:08.7 13:55/M
39 Gisela Gomez 187 32 422 20:44.1 43:55.3 44:35.5 14:10/M
40 Kayla Gomez 188 30 444 25:08.9 48:20.1 48:31.4 15:35/M
41 Andrea Kralj 291 33 447 26:26.2 49:37.4 50:04.0 16:00/M
42 Sara Wrye 604 30 450 27:13.2 50:24.4 50:26.2 16:15/M
43 Aileen Virtudazo 573 33 463 33:11.5 56:22.7 56:22.7 18:11/M
44 Erica Cavazos 89 34 472 41:14.6 1:04:25.8 1:04:25.8 20:47/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Raul Ramirez 636 34 10   21:00.6 21:59.0 6:46/M
2 Brian Garrett 179 32 12 0:12.6 21:13.2 21:13.2 6:51/M
3 Jonathan Wiese 590 30 16 0:43.1 21:43.7 21:44.2 7:00/M
4 Ryan Hutchings 254 32 27 1:27.4 22:28.0 22:36.8 7:15/M
5 Adam Cryer 117 33 28 1:28.2 22:28.8 22:33.0 7:15/M
6 John Petrelli 414 32 29 1:30.1 22:30.7 22:31.6 7:15/M
7 Kenji Nawa 379 30 39 1:58.2 22:58.8 23:00.4 7:25/M
8 Joe Veliz 568 30 48 2:31.5 23:32.1 23:35.6 7:35/M
9 Jim Bell 615 34 53 2:57.9 23:58.5 24:08.9 7:44/M
10 Keith Newton 383 34 65 3:35.1 24:35.7 24:40.1 7:56/M
11 Joseph Dirago 143 34 68 3:43.8 24:44.5 24:47.4 7:59/M
12 Mark Morrison 375 34 69 3:44.8 24:45.4 24:59.2 7:59/M
13 Carlos Fernandez 160 34 70 3:47.5 24:48.1 24:56.6 8:00/M
14 Geoffrey Conn 109 33 80 4:14.1 25:14.7 25:31.9 8:08/M
15 Ricardo Bellera 43 34 85 4:30.8 25:31.4 25:31.4 8:14/M
16 Ho Fung Lee 307 32 103 5:24.1 26:24.8 26:34.5 8:31/M
17 Pete Dean 131 32 116 5:48.0 26:48.6 26:59.7 8:39/M
18 Chris Harren 222 30 123 6:09.1 27:09.7 27:22.2 8:45/M
19 Ruben Trevino 645 33 158 7:47.4 28:48.1 28:59.5 9:17/M
20 David Tsai 649 31 186 8:28.5 29:29.2 29:31.0 9:31/M
21 Nicholas Krohn 292 32 192 8:40.5 29:41.1 29:49.0 9:35/M
22 Douglas Marquez 334 31 198 8:50.3 29:50.9 30:14.7 9:37/M
23 El Roaddog 638 33 202 8:58.9 29:59.5 30:03.8 9:40/M
24 James Reid 438 34 204 8:59.2 29:59.8 30:00.3 9:40/M
25 Trent Fulin 169 30 210 9:12.5 30:13.2 30:13.2 9:45/M
26 Jorge Martinez 339 31 213 9:18.5 30:19.2 30:26.0 9:47/M
27 Oscar Romero 464 33 240 10:20.9 31:21.6 31:46.5 10:07/M
28 Ben Binkley 46 34 241 10:21.2 31:21.8 31:34.5 10:07/M
29 Rohit Afzalpurkar 5 32 242 10:21.2 31:21.8 31:30.2 10:07/M
30 Marty Littlewood 317 31 253 10:44.6 31:45.3 32:04.1 10:15/M
31 Erik Nelson 620 30 254 10:51.5 31:52.1 31:58.0 10:17/M
32 Chris Suarez 624 33 273 11:44.6 32:45.2 33:09.9 10:34/M
33 Ruben Trevino 551 33 278 11:55.8 32:56.4 33:02.6 10:37/M
34 John Wong 599 31 281 12:00.4 33:01.0 33:11.5 10:39/M
35 Donald Faulkner 158 33 321 14:07.1 35:07.7 35:13.0 11:20/M
36 Kamal Patel 406 32 330 14:34.6 35:35.3 35:43.7 11:29/M
37 Patrick Kerstens 626 30 383 18:28.4 39:29.0 39:34.5 12:44/M
38 Stephen Ayers 30 34 404 19:43.6 40:44.2 40:44.2 13:08/M
39 Fernando Villanueva 570 33 424 23:24.5 44:25.1 44:47.2 14:20/M
40 Michael Herrera 232 34 429 23:48.9 44:49.5 44:56.3 14:27/M
41 Adoni Tsinopoulos 554 30 434 24:58.7 45:59.3 45:59.3 14:50/M
42 Felix Rios 449 34 446 28:01.4 49:02.0 49:22.4 15:49/M
43 Victor Rivas 452 30 449 28:56.6 49:57.2 50:28.3 16:07/M
44 Hung Trinh 552 33 477 55:41.3 1:16:41.9 1:16:41.9 24:44/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mandy Candelaria 79 35 107   26:37.5 26:58.3 8:35/M
2 Maria Montalvo 371 36 118 0:20.8 26:58.3 27:00.4 8:42/M
3 Thomas Dick 139 38 146 1:43.1 28:20.6 28:27.0 9:08/M
4 Mary Carmen Jerez 269 39 164 2:19.1 28:56.6 28:59.6 9:20/M
5 Laura Vargas 564 36 174 2:34.2 29:11.7 29:26.4 9:25/M
6 Laura Leon 310 37 175 2:38.7 29:16.2 29:29.3 9:26/M
7 Yvonne Compian 108 38 180 2:45.5 29:23.0 29:36.9 9:29/M
8 Christy Dennis 137 35 205 3:23.4 30:01.0 30:01.0 9:41/M
9 Fran Crawford 114 37 211 3:38.9 30:16.4 30:35.1 9:46/M
10 Rosario Munoz 378 38 259 5:22.5 32:00.0 33:28.0 10:19/M
11 Trang Nguyen 385 39 288 6:54.8 33:32.3 33:59.6 10:49/M
12 Trina Adger 4 39 294 7:11.0 33:48.5 34:13.7 10:54/M
13 Stacey Morales 372 38 296 7:18.7 33:56.2 34:00.5 10:57/M
14 Summer Husband 252 36 302 7:38.1 34:15.6 34:37.7 11:03/M
15 Kelly Mock 368 38 318 8:22.0 34:59.5 35:22.8 11:17/M
16 Ana Pedraza 621 37 320 8:25.7 35:03.2 35:03.2 11:18/M
17 Melissa Perez 409 35 326 8:52.2 35:29.7 35:41.2 11:27/M
18 Jenifer Bratter 58 39 328 8:52.7 35:30.2 35:40.9 11:27/M
19 Margaret Farnsworth 157 36 333 9:06.7 35:44.2 35:52.1 11:32/M
20 Melissa Romell 462 39 339 9:26.9 36:04.4 36:18.9 11:38/M
21 Ruchira Damani 121 38 346 9:38.2 36:15.7 36:26.2 11:42/M
22 Sara Grinslade 204 38 349 9:40.8 36:18.3 36:40.9 11:43/M
23 Angie Alba 8 37 363 11:04.7 37:42.2 37:49.8 12:10/M
24 Lorraine Inije 258 35 367 11:26.9 38:04.5 38:26.4 12:17/M
25 Veronica Saldana 481 35 378 12:37.1 39:14.6 39:18.3 12:39/M
26 Monica Sedillo 492 37 391 13:26.0 40:03.5 40:18.7 12:55/M
27 Angela Ledgerwood 306 39 403 13:59.5 40:37.0 40:57.1 13:06/M
28 Kristi Hardy 219 39 413 16:08.7 42:46.2 42:56.3 13:48/M
29 Cristi Chentnik 96 36 435 19:22.4 45:59.9 46:37.8 14:50/M
30 Caroline Rodriguez 460 35 474 38:09.8 1:04:47.3 1:04:47.3 20:54/M
31 Shawna Blackmon 52 35 479 52:09.9 1:18:47.4 1:18:47.4 25:25/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cesar Rocha Rocha 455 37 37   22:49.1 22:52.5 7:22/M
2 Craig Neitzke 380 35 71 2:03.8 24:52.9 24:58.5 8:01/M
3 Vincent Williams 592 37 76 2:19.1 25:08.3 25:21.5 8:06/M
4 Raymond Sarabia 643 35 78 2:23.7 25:12.9 25:24.8 8:08/M
5 Jeremy Rocha 456 36 79 2:25.3 25:14.4 25:42.6 8:08/M
6 Candelario Magallon 330 35 86 2:44.7 25:33.9 25:35.0 8:15/M
7 Dominic Lee 308 37 111 3:52.6 26:41.7 26:51.3 8:36/M
8 Mustafa Khan 283 39 121 4:13.8 27:03.0 27:18.9 8:44/M
9 Francis Canare 77 38 134 4:54.3 27:43.5 27:48.8 8:56/M
10 Shedrick Kennedy 282 37 137 5:14.5 28:03.6 28:16.4 9:03/M
11 Glenn Dennis 136 35 145 5:28.3 28:17.4 28:41.3 9:07/M
12 Gerald Huber 249 38 152 5:42.2 28:31.4 28:45.6 9:12/M
13 Rob Cullison 118 36 155 5:54.5 28:43.6 28:56.4 9:16/M
14 Zhiyi Liu 319 37 162 6:05.1 28:54.2 28:59.8 9:19/M
15 Seth Thomas 536 37 166 6:08.7 28:57.8 29:15.9 9:20/M
16 Will May 345 37 178 6:31.9 29:21.1 29:28.3 9:28/M
17 Reginald Tennyson 533 38 247 8:50.3 31:39.4 31:55.0 10:13/M
18 Eric Nordstrom 635 35 267 9:35.2 32:24.3 32:41.1 10:27/M
19 Kevin Odom 625 36 295 11:06.8 33:55.9 34:12.7 10:56/M
20 Jason Baezner 32 35 315 12:04.5 34:53.7 35:09.4 11:15/M
21 Nathan Cernosek 91 37 348 13:28.4 36:17.5 36:17.5 11:42/M
22 Chris Dillard 141 36 368 15:23.0 38:12.2 38:39.0 12:19/M
23 Michael Richards 446 36 397 17:26.7 40:15.8 40:43.9 12:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tina Reynolds 637 43 24   22:21.7 22:22.2 7:13/M
2 Cheryl Hope 247 43 45 0:54.9 23:16.7 23:19.7 7:30/M
3 Jennifer Ochs 392 44 90 3:21.4 25:43.2 25:49.9 8:18/M
4 Amy Hinnant 239 44 120 4:39.8 27:01.6 27:07.7 8:43/M
5 Rosie Salinas 483 44 173 6:46.3 29:08.0 29:13.5 9:24/M
6 Amber Rabo 423 41 182 7:02.1 29:23.9 29:31.5 9:29/M
7 Heather Anderson 22 43 200 7:31.4 29:53.2 29:58.4 9:38/M
8 Julie Haines 213 44 203 7:37.9 29:59.7 30:17.4 9:40/M
9 Dawn Nelson 382 44 228 8:33.1 30:54.9 31:06.1 9:58/M
10 Lorelei Isaac 259 43 274 10:24.8 32:46.6 32:49.4 10:34/M
11 Barbara Pastalaniec 403 43 286 10:58.8 33:20.6 33:35.9 10:45/M
12 Helen Cervantes 93 41 334 13:28.3 35:50.1 36:30.6 11:34/M
13 Amy Candelaria 80 42 336 13:30.4 35:52.2 36:13.4 11:34/M
14 Tonya Hammer 216 43 362 15:00.3 37:22.1 37:36.9 12:03/M
15 Margaret Goodrich 194 44 366 15:36.2 37:58.0 38:24.7 12:15/M
16 Laura Varley 566 43 369 15:51.1 38:12.9 38:12.9 12:19/M
17 Robin Schawe 489 41 375 16:23.1 38:44.9 39:17.3 12:30/M
18 Nina Holmes 245 42 439 24:38.0 46:59.8 46:59.8 15:09/M
19 Arnetta Timmons 541 41 453 29:09.0 51:30.8 51:30.8 16:37/M
20 Seva Papageorge 402 44 461 32:44.9 55:06.7 55:06.7 17:46/M
21 Travante Ray 435 40 465 35:55.6 58:17.4 58:17.4 18:48/M
22 Brandi Untz 560 41 469 39:14.7 1:01:36.5 1:01:36.5 19:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Vinh 572 40 4   19:01.3 19:01.3 6:08/M
2 Eddie Phillips 416 40 7 1:17.3 20:18.7 20:18.9 6:33/M
3 Kenneth Stanley 520 40 11 2:10.7 21:12.1 21:15.9 6:50/M
4 Daniel Gonzalez 191 43 31 3:35.9 22:37.2 22:39.1 7:18/M
5 David Smoot 512 42 34 3:42.7 22:44.1 22:49.1 7:20/M
6 Marc Muilenburg 377 43 40 4:01.6 23:03.0 23:05.2 7:26/M
7 Charlie Zepeda 609 41 62 5:19.0 24:20.3 24:30.6 7:51/M
8 Yasuhiro Aizu 7 43 66 5:35.1 24:36.5 24:45.0 7:56/M
9 John Anaipakos 17 44 102 7:17.4 26:18.8 26:30.0 8:29/M
10 Ricky Garza 180 43 112 7:41.3 26:42.7 26:43.0 8:37/M
11 Javier Carmona 85 44 119 7:57.2 26:58.6 27:00.4 8:42/M
12 Arturo Garcia 176 40 222 11:38.9 30:40.3 31:12.3 9:54/M
13 Gustavo Campos 75 40 235 12:08.1 31:09.5 31:24.0 10:03/M
14 Ron Bodine 54 44 248 12:39.9 31:41.3 31:41.3 10:13/M
15 Thuan Tran 547 41 255 12:54.1 31:55.5 32:03.4 10:18/M
16 Robert Garcia 174 44 258 12:58.1 31:59.5 32:30.5 10:19/M
17 Jared Jordan 278 44 275 13:49.9 32:51.2 33:22.9 10:36/M
18 Eduardo Gallardo 172 44 332 16:40.5 35:41.9 35:58.7 11:31/M
19 Tuan Le 303 42 345 17:10.5 36:11.9 36:39.7 11:40/M
20 Frankie Saldana 480 42 352 17:24.2 36:25.6 36:30.4 11:45/M
21 Thomas Meagher 354 44 402 21:35.0 40:36.4 41:10.2 13:06/M
22 Jose Cavazos 90 41 442 28:26.3 47:27.7 47:27.7 15:18/M
23 Jonathan Coit 107 42 451 32:18.3 51:19.6 51:31.7 16:33/M
24 Robert Timmons 540 40 454 32:29.6 51:31.0 51:31.0 16:37/M
25 Khuong Dang 122 43 459 35:46.0 54:47.4 54:59.1 17:40/M
26 Chad Candelari 78 41 471 45:17.4 1:04:18.8 1:04:18.8 20:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Webb 583 47 30   22:31.2 22:32.6 7:16/M
2 Tracey Harper 220 45 128 5:04.7 27:35.9 27:41.3 8:54/M
3 Kim Rychlik 476 46 150 5:56.7 28:27.9 28:30.3 9:11/M
4 Rebecca Richards-Kortum 447 48 190 7:08.2 29:39.4 29:54.5 9:34/M
5 Pamela Pantera 400 46 201 7:27.7 29:58.9 30:14.7 9:40/M
6 Christine Sehrwald Von 493 48 236 8:38.7 31:09.9 31:23.8 10:03/M
7 Diane Zeiler 608 47 293 11:15.8 33:47.0 34:01.9 10:54/M
8 Girlie Breis 60 48 305 11:51.3 34:22.6 34:35.9 11:05/M
9 Luz Barnwell 35 49 308 11:54.5 34:25.7 34:44.2 11:06/M
10 Waisum Mok 370 49 322 12:43.5 35:14.7 35:36.3 11:22/M
11 Melody Vizi 574 47 360 14:43.4 37:14.6 37:34.2 12:01/M
12 Tami Donatto 145 45 395 17:38.5 40:09.7 40:26.2 12:57/M
13 Doreen Singh 506 49 398 17:48.7 40:19.9 40:27.3 13:00/M
14 Delores Johnson 271 49 412 20:03.3 42:34.5 43:02.0 13:44/M
15 Nancy Cargill 83 48 420 21:10.3 43:41.5 43:52.9 14:05/M
16 Evelyn Lewis 314 48 436 23:30.4 46:01.6 46:34.1 14:51/M
17 Elda Ramirez 425 47 443 25:23.5 47:54.7 48:18.0 15:27/M
18 Donna Kelly 281 48 467 36:23.9 58:55.2 59:19.9 19:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Kenworthy 631 47 2   18:22.0 18:22.0 5:55/M
2 Jorge Alvarado 14 48 8 2:04.5 20:26.5 20:27.4 6:35/M
3 Jake Everett 155 45 15 3:17.9 21:39.9 21:45.0 6:59/M
4 David Ochs 391 45 18 3:27.7 21:49.7 21:56.1 7:02/M
5 Daniel Pantera 399 47 19 3:32.0 21:54.0 21:54.0 7:04/M
6 John Paul Lewis 313 47 33 4:16.5 22:38.5 22:38.5 7:18/M
7 Patrick Beaton 39 46 54 5:36.8 23:58.8 24:02.2 7:44/M
8 Stephen Bond 56 46 59 5:57.0 24:19.0 24:22.6 7:51/M
9 Tan Tran 548 49 96 7:36.5 25:58.5 26:05.5 8:23/M
10 Alejandro Jerez 268 48 124 8:50.8 27:12.8 27:15.6 8:46/M
11 Keith Rappold 431 48 125 8:51.0 27:13.0 27:29.6 8:47/M
12 Richard Ray 434 45 139 9:43.6 28:05.6 28:21.5 9:04/M
13 Jason Bullock 70 45 159 10:28.2 28:50.2 28:51.2 9:18/M
14 Mobeen Mazhar 346 45 165 10:34.7 28:56.7 29:06.4 9:20/M
15 Hakim Bouadi 57 47 263 13:54.3 32:16.3 32:25.5 10:25/M
16 Gentine Meagher 353 48 264 13:56.1 32:18.2 32:26.8 10:25/M
17 Andrew Zeringue 610 48 347 17:55.4 36:17.4 36:44.0 11:42/M
18 Faisal Masud 343 48 351 18:02.8 36:24.8 36:35.4 11:45/M
19 Kyle McFarland 349 49 365 19:35.0 37:57.0 38:55.5 12:15/M
20 Jobert MacAs 327 49 379 20:59.5 39:21.5 39:49.3 12:42/M
21 Rick Aversano 28 49 387 21:27.3 39:49.3 40:06.6 12:51/M
22 Bart Miller 359 46 400 21:58.8 40:20.8 40:45.7 13:01/M
23 Andy James 262 46 433 27:26.1 45:48.1 46:09.4 14:46/M
24 Samuel Ray 611 46 468 42:59.5 1:01:21.5 1:01:21.5 19:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Betty Gonzales 190 51 60   24:19.7 24:29.4 7:51/M
2 Patti Muck 376 54 84 1:09.8 25:29.6 25:32.7 8:13/M
3 Martina Chan 94 54 171 4:47.3 29:07.1 29:16.6 9:24/M
4 Lori Tierney 539 52 225 6:27.8 30:47.5 31:01.6 9:56/M
5 Susan Peterson 413 50 238 6:58.1 31:17.9 31:31.4 10:05/M
6 Teresa Burell 72 51 239 6:59.0 31:18.8 31:30.7 10:06/M
7 Leslie Grimet 203 51 260 7:54.8 32:14.6 32:34.3 10:24/M
8 Diane Gibson 184 52 265 7:58.4 32:18.2 32:27.9 10:25/M
9 Jinny Schiefer 644 50 271 8:13.1 32:32.9 32:37.9 10:30/M
10 Karen Blumentritt 53 54 283 8:41.7 33:01.5 33:17.9 10:39/M
11 Ewa Wilcomb 591 54 299 9:52.4 34:12.2 34:28.8 11:02/M
12 Julie Villegas 571 52 303 10:00.0 34:19.7 34:29.1 11:04/M
13 Miranda Harris 223 51 355 12:23.0 36:42.8 36:42.8 11:50/M
14 Mickie Dietrich 140 50 361 12:57.4 37:17.2 37:37.3 12:02/M
15 Gloria Palmberg 398 52 364 13:36.7 37:56.5 38:09.9 12:14/M
16 Stephanie Schroepfer 490 52 386 15:26.0 39:45.8 40:16.2 12:49/M
17 Leticia Garcia 173 50 409 17:53.4 42:13.2 42:45.8 13:37/M
18 Gilda Womack 595 50 431 21:22.1 45:41.9 45:44.8 14:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Henderson 226 51 32   22:38.2 22:40.3 7:18/M
2 Mike Burell 71 53 55 1:30.5 24:08.7 24:18.8 7:47/M
3 Scott Remlinger 440 50 56 1:34.8 24:13.0 24:24.9 7:49/M
4 John Kush 294 54 67 2:02.4 24:40.6 24:41.3 7:57/M
5 Stuart Jardine 265 54 82 2:40.1 25:18.3 25:21.3 8:10/M
6 Raul Susmel 527 50 93 3:17.1 25:55.3 26:06.7 8:22/M
7 Richard Noel 387 50 97 3:27.5 26:05.8 26:12.0 8:25/M
8 Gary Sterkel 523 53 113 4:04.8 26:43.0 27:00.5 8:37/M
9 William Wickman 589 52 122 4:27.3 27:05.5 27:14.2 8:44/M
10 Byron Webb 582 53 129 4:59.9 27:38.1 27:43.9 8:55/M
11 Thomas Smallen 507 51 133 5:04.4 27:42.6 27:51.0 8:56/M
12 Frank Guerrero 209 53 142 5:29.5 28:07.7 28:10.3 9:04/M
13 Adil Alsaihati 13 51 229 8:20.1 30:58.3 31:01.0 9:59/M
14 Thomas Jarboe 264 52 285 10:31.7 33:09.9 33:22.8 10:42/M
15 Ruben Aguirre 6 50 358 14:22.7 37:00.9 37:22.3 11:56/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Evelina Stenroos 521 59 81   25:15.1 25:15.7 8:09/M
2 Jenifer Dendinger 133 55 220 5:23.8 30:38.9 30:47.8 9:53/M
3 Melva Guerrero 210 55 371 13:11.6 38:26.7 38:30.1 12:24/M
4 Natalie James 261 58 423 18:59.2 44:14.3 44:43.9 14:16/M
5 Leslie Romero 463 57 425 19:11.0 44:26.1 44:48.6 14:20/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Gray 199 56 42   23:09.6 23:13.4 7:28/M
2 Peter Tellegen 531 56 47 0:11.0 23:20.7 23:22.2 7:32/M
3 Douglas Ray 433 58 75 1:55.9 25:05.5 25:06.8 8:05/M
4 Wally Ford 162 59 105 3:26.5 26:36.1 26:45.2 8:35/M
5 Mark Brown 65 57 126 4:05.8 27:15.4 27:25.7 8:47/M
6 Jerry Graham 196 59 135 4:35.3 27:45.0 27:45.0 8:57/M
7 Robert Kidd 288 55 143 5:01.1 28:10.7 28:23.2 9:05/M
8 Wayne Voss 576 55 144 5:01.3 28:10.9 28:23.4 9:05/M
9 Willian Barnwell 36 58 163 5:45.6 28:55.3 29:14.8 9:20/M
10 Jim Abney 1 56 167 5:53.9 29:03.5 29:24.4 9:22/M
11 Raymond Sarabia 486 56 195 6:34.2 29:43.8 29:55.8 9:35/M
12 Mark Dendinger 134 57 221 7:30.2 30:39.9 30:48.4 9:53/M
13 Richard Lehman 309 56 252 8:34.7 31:44.3 32:03.6 10:14/M
14 Jimmy Graves 198 55 261 9:05.6 32:15.3 32:40.5 10:24/M
15 Daniel Suarez 647 58 353 13:18.4 36:28.0 36:32.6 11:46/M
16 Daniel Dragone 147 55 456 29:50.6 53:00.2 53:14.9 17:06/M
17 Alex Sehrwald Von 494 57 464 33:34.5 56:44.2 56:44.2 18:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Delores Henry 228 61 88   25:40.5 25:42.8 8:17/M
2 Sophie Rydin 478 62 177 3:36.6 29:17.2 29:21.6 9:27/M
3 Narci Rodriguez 457 60 341 10:24.2 36:04.8 36:09.8 11:38/M
4 Bettie Hightower 235 62 455 26:34.1 52:14.7 52:29.3 16:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jan Porter 418 60 100   26:13.6 26:19.9 8:27/M
2 Mike Rydin 479 64 170 2:53.1 29:06.7 29:11.3 9:23/M
3 Joseph Shanley 500 61 208 3:55.2 30:08.9 30:12.1 9:43/M
4 Al Antich 25 64 304 8:06.9 34:20.5 34:45.6 11:05/M
5 Warren Snell 513 61 376 12:53.6 39:07.2 39:23.7 12:37/M
6 Guy Womack 596 60 380 13:12.3 39:26.0 39:28.9 12:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frank Lonberger 324 66 437   46:18.7 46:45.1 14:56/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Meagher 474 70 359   37:03.7 37:11.9 11:57/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Wickman 588 79 396   40:13.9 40:41.2 12:58/M