Stair Climb 2011

September 11, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)

Detail Team Results

Individual

Open

Team - Team Tone

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 19:30.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

105

Drew Prisner ,

M

2

2

5:51.8

5:51.8

2

135

Coco Zuloaga ,

M

4

6

6:47.4

12:39.2

3

22

Randall Custer Houston, TX

M

5

11

6:51.5

19:30.8

4

2

Andrew Abendshein ,

M

6

17

7:01.4

26:32.3

5

46

Shynae Godfrey ,

F

7

24

7:23.0

33:55.3

6

57

Julie Jacobson ,

F

8

32

7:55.8

41:51.1

7

19

Greg Cullinan ,

M

12

44

8:11.2

50:02.4

8

78

Christopher Mitchell ,

M

13

57

8:13.3

58:15.8

9

15

Michael Clark Houston, TX

M

14

71

8:13.9

1:06:29.8

10

58

Scott Jacobson ,

M

18

89

8:48.7

1:15:18.5

11

39

Andrew Fucci ,

M

22

111

9:21.4

1:24:39.9

12

144

Abel Soto ,

M

23

134

9:21.5

1:34:01.5

13

103

Rachel Portnoy ,

F

71

205

15:18.6

1:49:20.1

14

24

Theresa Dees ,

F

72

277

15:23.3

2:04:43.5

15

80

Patti Moore ,

F

78

355

16:05.0

2:20:48.5

16

45

Brannon Godfrey ,

M

81

436

16:26.9

2:37:15.5

17

20

Zuzette Cullinan ,

F

85

521

17:53.2

2:55:08.7

18

84

Doris Oaks ,

F

86

607

18:46.5

3:13:55.2

19

86

Stephanie Oaks ,

F

109

716

103:13:55.2

 

Team - citifit

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 21:30.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

68

Chisholm MacDonald Houston, TX

M

1

1

5:30.5

5:30.5

2

3

Deyna Aguilera ,

F

3

4

6:34.2

12:04.7

3

125

Lynette Uhyrek ,

F

25

29

9:25.8

21:30.5

 

Team - Ethan's Team

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 33:43.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

93

Brad Patt ,

M

11

11

8:10.5

8:10.5

2

158

Ethan Patt ,

M

21

32

9:10.5

17:21.0

3

94

Susan Patt ,

F

80

112

16:22.4

33:43.4

 

Team - Ian's Imperial Stair Troppers

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 34:26.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

130

Matt White ,

M

36

36

10:46.2

10:46.2

2

129

Laurie White ,

F

47

83

11:46.3

22:32.5

3

27

Jennifer Dickson ,

F

48

131

11:53.8

34:26.4

4

23

Lisa Davis Houston, TX

F

89

220

20:01.0

54:27.4

5

51

Ryan Heath ,

M

91

311

20:32.0

1:14:59.4

6

112

Debra Rollo ,

F

92

403

20:49.5

1:35:48.9

 

Team - Warriors

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 34:46.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

123

William Sumner League City, TX

M

16

16

8:37.7

8:37.7

2

53

Dana Hitzman Pearland, TX

F

33

49

10:29.9

19:07.6

3

72

Courtney McAllister Pearland, TX

F

73

122

15:38.4

34:46.1

4

122

Jennifer Sumner ,

F

75

197

15:55.2

50:41.4

 

Team - Back in the Saddle to fit 300

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 36:06.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

31

Darryl Ewing ,

M

28

28

9:53.7

9:53.7

2

50

Elloree Hammond ,

F

38

66

11:00.3

20:54.0

3

47

Catherine Graham ,

F

69

135

15:12.4

36:06.5

4

138

Terri Langford ,

F

84

219

17:08.8

53:15.3

5

56

Ismenia Interiano ,

F

99

318

25:20.1

1:18:35.5

 

Team - Second Wind

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 37:05.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

14

Aliesha Carrell ,

F

30

30

10:13.5

10:13.5

2

69

Aziza Madati ,

F

55

85

13:01.7

23:15.3

3

11

Diana Bulanek ,

F

59

144

13:49.9

37:05.3

4

90

Sara Osburn ,

F

60

204

13:53.7

50:59.0

5

114

Kai Sanders ,

F

62

266

14:15.6

1:05:14.6

6

52

Amanda Hernandez ,

F

70

336

15:12.6

1:20:27.2

7

21

Corrina Cundiff ,

F

74

410

15:40.3

1:36:07.5

8

35

Jenny Fletcher ,

F

83

493

17:05.4

1:53:13.0

9

77

Sonja Miles ,

F

100

593

25:53.4

2:19:06.5

 

Team - Team Hanover

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 37:08.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

134

Richard Zuerlein ,

M

19

19

8:57.0

8:57.0

2

60

Keith Josey ,

M

61

80

13:55.0

22:52.0

3

5

Steve Ash ,

M

63

143

14:16.6

37:08.7

4

73

Heather McMillon ,

F

82

225

16:57.1

54:05.9

5

156

Victoria Scott ,

F

90

315

20:14.3

1:14:20.2

6

155

Stephanie Scott ,

F

95

410

22:07.3

1:36:27.6

 

Team - Memorial Fit

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 37:36.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1

Sally Abbott ,

F

15

15

8:20.8

8:20.8

2

99

Margaret Pichon ,

F

65

80

14:19.1

22:39.9

3

28

Becky Drexelius ,

F

68

148

14:56.9

37:36.8

4

26

Jonina Dickey ,

F

107

255

100:37:36.8

 

Team - Never Stop Climbing

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 41:08.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

133

Lilija Zaveckaite ,

F

50

50

12:17.7

12:17.7

2

61

Matthew Laubert ,

M

66

116

14:23.9

26:41.7

3

81

Lisa Morrow ,

F

67

183

14:26.5

41:08.2

 

Team - Stepping Fools

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 49:53.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

54

Karen Hooper ,

F

20

20

8:57.7

8:57.7

2

62

Marie Leckrone ,

F

56

76

13:06.3

22:04.0

3

8

Lisbeth Beneski ,

F

101

177

27:49.0

49:53.0

 

Team - 9/11 Never Forget

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

102

Jennifer Poncio ,

F

43

43

11:24.1

11:24.1

 

Team - Freedom Steppers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

40

Rachel Fucci ,

F

77

77

16:02.1

16:02.1

 

Detail Team Results

Individual

 

Fire Fighters

 

Team - Team Houston Fire

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 29:20.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

95

William Payne ,

M

17

17

8:38.2

8:38.2

2

65

Nathan Lilley ,

M

29

46

10:13.5

18:51.7

3

141

Robert Guerrero ,

M

31

77

10:28.8

29:20.5

4

4

Sallie Alcorn ,

F

35

112

10:42.2

40:02.8

5

154

Ricardo Maldorado ,

M

42

154

11:23.2

51:26.0

6

25

Matthew Dewhurst ,

M

44

198

11:30.5

1:02:56.6

7

115

Jerry Schlicht ,

M

45

243

11:39.5

1:14:36.2

8

117

Jeremy Schroeder ,

M

53

296

12:22.5

1:26:58.7

9

142

Eddie Amezcua ,

M

64

360

14:18.8

1:41:17.6

10

89

Charles Ortiz ,

M

79

439

16:07.6

1:57:25.2

11

100

Thomas Pierrel ,

M

87

526

18:55.7

2:16:21.0

12

55

Meagan Hurl Spring, TX

F

88

614

19:18.2

2:35:39.2

13

153

Juliet Higgins ,

F

93

707

20:50.7

2:56:30.0

14

74

Ramon Menchaca ,

M

97

804

24:49.6

3:21:19.7

15

32

John Faubush ,

M

98

902

25:03.0

3:46:22.7

16

97

Raquel Perez ,

F

106

1008

30:09.3

4:16:32.0

 

Team - Klein Fire

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

33

Keith Fitzpatrick ,

M

103

103

28:44.2

28:44.2

2

76

Chester Meyers ,

M

105

208

29:28.3

58:12.5