Stair Climb 2011 Individual

Age Group Results

September 11, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Deyna Aguilera

3

99

3

 

6:34.2

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Chisholm MacDonald Houston TX

68

44

1

 

5:30.5

 
Top

1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Victoria Scott

156

11

90

 

20:14.3

DNF

Robert Brown

136

0

 

 

 
Top

15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Ethan Patt

158

16

21

 

9:10.5

 
Top

20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Drew Prisner

105

28

2

 

5:51.8

2

Jennifer Rosen

113

27

9

2:06.6

7:58.5

3

Christopher Mitchell

78

24

13

2:21.5

8:13.3

4

Aliesha Carrell

14

24

30

4:21.7

10:13.5

5

Ricardo Maldorado

154

20

42

5:31.3

11:23.2

6

Matthew Dewhurst

25

27

44

5:38.6

11:30.5

7

Douglas Potts

104

28

57

7:15.1

13:07.0

8

Sara Osburn

90

24

60

8:01.8

13:53.7

9

Amanda Hernandez

52

27

70

9:20.7

15:12.6

10

Corrina Cundiff

21

28

74

9:48.4

15:40.3

11

Brannon Godfrey

45

25

81

10:35.0

16:26.9

12

Jenny Fletcher

35

27

83

11:13.6

17:05.4

13

Meagan Hurl Spring TX

55

27

88

13:26.3

19:18.2

14

Keith Fitzpatrick

33

27

103

22:52.3

28:44.2

DNF

Crystal Yarter

132

23

 

 

DNF

Brittney Creek

18

25

 

 

DNF

Dwight Peccora

96

28

 

 

DNF

Kaye Washington

128

27

 

 

DNF

Mallory Garrison

43

24

 

 

DNF

Stephanie Massengale

70

27

 

 

21

Stephanie Oaks

86

28

109

99:54:08.1

 
Top

30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Coco Zuloaga

135

31

4

 

6:47.4

2

Randall Custer Houston TX

22

39

5

0:04.1

6:51.5

3

Andrew Abendshein

2

39

6

0:14.0

7:01.4

4

Julie Jacobson

57

32

8

1:08.3

7:55.8

5

Keely Moore

79

37

10

1:15.9

8:03.3

6

Scott Jacobson

58

30

18

2:01.3

8:48.7

7

Kaitna Jimenez

59

34

24

2:37.5

9:24.9

8

Lynette Uhyrek

125

33

25

2:38.4

9:25.8

9

John Terrell Pearland TX

124

30

27

2:51.5

9:38.9

10

Nathan Lilley

65

30

29

3:26.1

10:13.5

11

Dana Hitzman Pearland TX

53

37

33

3:42.5

10:29.9

12

Jennifer Poncio

102

34

43

4:36.7

11:24.1

13

Russell Griffin

49

34

46

4:52.7

11:40.1

14

Laurie White

129

37

47

4:58.9

11:46.3

15

Jennifer Dickson

27

31

48

5:06.4

11:53.8

16

Lilija Zaveckaite

133

30

50

5:30.3

12:17.7

17

Amalia Rodriguez

111

37

52

5:34.1

12:21.5

18

Jill Billman

9

32

54

5:48.0

12:35.4

19

Aziza Madati

69

33

55

6:14.3

13:01.7

20

Kai Sanders

114

31

62

7:28.2

14:15.6

21

Rachel Portnoy

103

32

71

8:31.2

15:18.6

22

Theresa Dees

24

30

72

8:35.9

15:23.3

23

Courtney McAllister Pearland TX

72

37

73

8:51.0

15:38.4

24

John Byers

12

31

76

9:14.4

16:01.8

25

Charles Ortiz

89

39

79

9:20.2

16:07.6

26

Heather McMillon

73

37

82

10:09.7

16:57.1

27

Thomas Pierrel

100

30

87

12:08.3

18:55.7

28

Lisa Davis Houston TX

23

39

89

13:13.5

20:01.0

29

Ryan Heath

51

36

91

13:44.6

20:32.0

30

Debra Rollo

112

33

92

14:02.1

20:49.5

31

Juliet Higgins

153

39

93

14:03.3

20:50.7

32

Stephanie Scott

155

31

95

15:19.9

22:07.3

33

Eric Lobpries

67

32

96

16:01.2

22:48.7

34

Sonja Miles

77

30

100

19:06.0

25:53.4

35

Sarah Olivier Houston TX

88

30

102

21:41.8

28:29.2

36

Anna Gondhi

157

30

104

22:08.6

28:56.0

37

Chester Meyers

76

37

105

22:40.9

29:28.3

38

Raquel Perez

97

34

106

23:21.9

30:09.3

DNF

Alex Poncio Houston TX

101

36

 

 

DNF

Traci Graper

48

31

 

 

DNF

Jaclynn Richardson

110

30

 

 

DNF

Tanya Peters

98

33

 

 

DNF

Jessica Ochao

87

34

 

 

DNF

John Pruitt

106

39

 

 

DNF

Stephanie Scott

118

31

 

 

DNF

Scott Crain

17

32

 

 

DNF

Shannon Wairegi

126

33

 

 

 
Top

40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Shynae Godfrey

46

41

7

 

7:23.0

2

Greg Cullinan

19

41

12

0:48.1

8:11.2

3

Sally Abbott

1

49

15

0:57.7

8:20.8

4

William Sumner League City TX

123

40

16

1:14.7

8:37.7

5

Andrew Fucci

39

44

22

1:58.3

9:21.4

6

Kerry Ready

109

41

26

2:12.3

9:35.4

7

Darryl Ewing

31

45

28

2:30.6

9:53.7

8

Mary Stamos

119

44

32

3:05.8

10:28.9

9

Mary Gannon

42

47

34

3:07.3

10:30.4

10

Sallie Alcorn

4

48

35

3:19.2

10:42.2

11

Matt White

130

43

36

3:23.1

10:46.2

12

Pam Noey

83

40

37

3:26.2

10:49.3

13

Guillermo Garzon

152

47

41

3:57.0

11:20.1

14

Jerry Schlicht

115

40

45

4:16.5

11:39.5

15

Mary Avila

6

45

51

4:55.0

12:18.1

16

Marie Leckrone

62

46

56

5:43.2

13:06.3

17

Diana Bulanek

11

48

59

6:26.8

13:49.9

18

Steve Ash

5

46

63

6:53.5

14:16.6

19

Margaret Pichon

99

49

65

6:56.0

14:19.1

20

Matthew Laubert

61

43

66

7:00.8

14:23.9

21

Lisa Morrow

81

42

67

7:03.4

14:26.5

22

Becky Drexelius

28

44

68

7:33.8

14:56.9

23

Catherine Graham

47

40

69

7:49.3

15:12.4

24

Jennifer Sumner

122

40

75

8:32.1

15:55.2

25

Rachel Fucci

40

43

77

8:39.1

16:02.1

26

Susan Patt

94

48

80

8:59.3

16:22.4

27

Zuzette Cullinan

20

42

85

10:30.1

17:53.2

28

Andy Chang

151

44

94

14:11.2

21:34.3

29

John Faubush

32

45

98

17:39.9

25:03.0

30

Ismenia Interiano

56

44

99

17:57.0

25:20.1

31

Lisbeth Beneski

8

44

101

20:25.9

27:49.0

DNF

Arissa Lindsey

66

40

 

 

DNF

Leisa Barga

7

46

 

 

DNF

Kyle Gionis

44

45

 

 

DNF

Karen Dupont

30

47

 

 

 
Top

50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Brad Patt

93

50

11

 

8:10.5

2

Michael Clark Houston TX

15

51

14

0:03.4

8:13.9

3

William Payne

95

55

17

0:27.7

8:38.2

4

Richard Zuerlein

134

52

19

0:46.5

8:57.0

5

Karen Hooper

54

50

20

0:47.2

8:57.7

6

Brian Gannon

41

57

49

3:54.1

12:04.6

7

Keith Josey

60

51

61

5:44.5

13:55.0

8

Patti Moore

80

51

78

7:54.5

16:05.0

9

Doris Oaks

84

57

86

10:36.0

18:46.5

10

Ramon Menchaca

74

53

97

16:39.1

24:49.6

DNF

Ronnie Leviege

64

51

 

 

DNF

Carl Matejka

71

56

 

 

13

Jonina Dickey

26

53

107

99:51:49.4

 
Top

60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Janice Brister

10

63

58

 

13:22.1

 
Top

unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Abel Soto

144

99

23

 

9:21.5

2

Robert Guerrero

141

99

31

1:07.2

10:28.8

3

Elloree Hammond

50

99

38

1:38.8

11:00.3

4

Danny Vanaphan

140

99

39

1:54.5

11:16.1

5

Joe Drexelius

29

99

40

1:57.7

11:19.2

6

Jeremy Schroeder

117

99

53

3:01.0

12:22.5

7

Eddie Amezcua

142

99

64

4:57.2

14:18.8

8

Terri Langford

138

99

84

7:47.3

17:08.8

DNF

Misael Ramos

108

99

 

 

DNF

Lindsay Flagan

34

99

 

 

DNF

Patrick Flinn

36

99

 

 

DNF

John Meredith

75

99

 

 

DNF

Marilu Campos

13

99

 

 

DNF

Matthew Lem

63

99

 

 

DNF

Vimal Patel

92

99

 

 

DNF

Krystina Williams

131

99

 

 

DNF

Matthew Ripaldi

137

99

 

 

DNF

Garrett Fox

38

99

 

 

DNF

Dharmi Patel

91

99

 

 

DNF

Kevin Rains

107

99

 

 

DNF

Suriyun Sukduang

121

99

 

 

DNF

Virginia Schlitt

116

99

 

 

DNF

Ramiro Flores

37

99

 

 

DNF

Mindi Ward Humble TX

127

99

 

 

DNF

Jill Costanza

16

99

 

 

DNF

Patricia Oaks

85

99

 

 

DNF

Andrea Mullins

82

99

 

 

DNF

Jennifer Rosen

143

99

 

 

29

Pamela Stout

120

99

108

99:50:38.4

30

Tran Tram

139

99

110

99:50:38.4