Stair Climb

September 09, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Detail Team Results

43 Floor Climb

 

Team - Team Tone

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 18

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

213

Michael Clark Houston, TX

M

3

3

8:22.7

8:22.7

2

235

Shynae Godfrey Houston, TX

F

7

10

8:47.6

17:10.4

3

262

Christopher Mitchell Houston, TX

M

8

18

9:07.9

26:18.3

4

244

Scott Jacobson Houston, TX

M

9

27

9:20.2

35:38.6

5

245

Julie Jacobson Houston, TX

F

11

38

9:34.4

45:13.1

6

294

Derek Smith Houston, TX

M

16

54

9:48.3

55:01.5

7

310

Stephen Costello ,

M

35

89

12:43.9

1:07:45.4

8

275

Rachel Portnoy Houston, TX

F

38

127

12:55.0

1:20:40.4

9

308

Janie Leena ,

F

42

169

13:12.7

1:33:53.1

10

261

Brenda Miller Houston, TX

F

46

215

13:45.5

1:47:38.7

11

270

Margaret Pichon Houston, TX

F

57

272

15:34.8

2:03:13.5

12

266

Doris Oaks Houston, TX

F

58

330

15:58.6

2:19:12.1

13

305

Sallie Morian ,

F

62

392

19:33.6

2:38:45.8

 

Team - Uptown Fitness

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 27

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

258

Chisholm Macdonald Houston, TX

M

2

2

6:17.7

6:17.7

2

309

Deyna Aguilera ,

F

5

7

8:41.1

14:58.8

3

300

Susan Walker Houston, TX

F

20

27

10:16.3

25:15.2

 

Team - Ian's Imperial Stairtroppers

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 128

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

201

Heather Aldis The Woodlands, TX

F

40

40

12:59.5

12:59.5

2

242

Ryan Heath Houston, TX

F

41

81

13:07.3

26:06.8

3

302

Laurie White Houston, TX

F

47

128

13:59.6

40:06.5

4

303

Matthew White Houston, TX

M

48

176

13:59.8

54:06.3

5

284

Robert Rollo Houston, TX

M

61

237

18:34.7

1:12:41.1

 

Team - Climb4Life

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 155

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

279

Meagan Raeke Houston, TX

F

50

50

14:01.6

14:01.6

2

260

Neil Mijares Houston, TX

M

52

102

14:03.3

28:05.0

3

203

Jenny Batson Houston, TX

F

53

155

14:06.6

42:11.7

 

Team - Adam's Ants

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

273

Mathew Pompa Pearland, TX

M

10

10

9:23.0

9:23.0

2

272

Laura Pompa Pearland, TX

F

34

44

12:13.8

21:36.9

 

Team - Houston Fire

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

268

Amanda Payne Sugar Land, TX

F

27

27

11:19.7

11:19.7

2

246

Carla Jamison Spring, TX

F

63

90

23:19.3

34:39.0

 

Team - Kay's Lounge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

263

Mario Morales ,

M

43

43

13:12.8

13:12.8

2

264

Chuchoo Morales ,

M

55

98

14:38.9

27:51.7

 

Team - Team Barangay

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

296

Ryan Stults Houston, TX

M

18

18

10:00.8

10:00.8

2

207

Michael Buenvenida Houston, TX

M

39

57

12:55.9

22:56.7

 

Team - Team Smith

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

292

Christopher Smith Houston, TX

M

33

33

12:02.3

12:02.3

2

293

Taylor Smith Houston, TX

M

54

87

14:20.3

26:22.6

 

Team - The Mayor's Quorum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

249

James Koski Houston, TX

M

37

37

12:53.3

12:53.3

2

315

Lindsay Lanagan ,

F

44

81

13:36.1

26:29.4

 

Team - Monkeytimers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

227

Joel Gabiola Houston, TX

M

21

21

10:21.7

10:21.7

 

Team - Triple D Climbers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

243

Karen Hooper Humble, TX

F

14

14

9:43.5

9:43.5

 

Detail Team Results

Firefighters 43 Floor Climb

 
 

Team - Houston Fire

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

254

Nathan Lilley Pearland, TX

M

2

2

8:37.8

8:37.8

2

276

William Payne Sugar Land, TX

M

3

5

9:22.3

18:00.1

3

248

Stewart Joey Houston, TX

M

4

9

11:11.1

29:11.3

4

253

Greg Leonard Katy, TX

M

5

14

12:35.3

41:46.6

5

214

Eric Clay Houston, TX

M

6

20

12:49.2

54:35.9

6

224

Erik Elizondo Houston, TX

M

7

27

13:03.5

1:07:39.4

7

289

Scott Scales Houston, TX

M

8

35

13:05.1

1:20:44.6

8

297

William-Paul Thomas Houston, TX

M

11

46

13:41.4

1:34:26.0

9

278

James Preslock Houston, TX

M

14

60

14:01.8

1:48:27.8

10

283

Bonnie Richter Houston, TX

F

15

75

15:27.3

2:03:55.2

11

255

S. Eric Lobpries Houston, TX

M

16

91

15:31.6

2:19:26.8

12

218

Scott Crain Richmond, TX

M

17

108

15:47.6

2:35:14.5

13

282

Sean Reel Spring, TX

M

18

126

16:47.9

2:52:02.4

14

291

Luis Smith Spring, TX

M

19

145

16:54.0

3:08:56.5

15

237

Jesse Gonzalez Jr. Kingwood, TX

M

20

165

17:24.3

3:26:20.8

16

250

Ryan Laird Baytown, TX

M

22

187

18:17.0

3:44:37.9

17

252

Denis Laroche Houston, TX

M

23

210

19:17.8

4:03:55.7

18

206

Ryan Bubela Sugar Land, TX

M

24

234

19:24.0

4:23:19.7

19

240

Eddie Havlice Houston, TX

M

25

259

19:37.5

4:42:57.3

20

299

Javier Venzor Pearland, TX

M

26

285

19:40.5

5:02:37.9

21

277

Jeff Powell Houston, TX

M

28

313

23:19.9

5:25:57.8