Spring Breaker Duathlon

Age Group Results

April 23, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Duathlon

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

15

Melanie Sun

39

1

20:22.2

6:47/M

1

0:29.3

1

32:45.4

22.0MPH

1

0:24.1

1

22:10.7

7:23/M

 

1:16:11.8

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

47

Barbara Dwyer

47

1

23:52.7

7:57/M

1

0:42.0

1

38:23.3

18.8MPH

1

0:48.7

1

27:12.3

9:04/M

 

1:30:59.2

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

59

Jenny Reyes

21

1

25:14.7

8:25/M

1

1:27.6

2

40:22.1

17.8MPH

1

1:42.9

2

30:40.4

10:13/M

 

1:39:27.9

2

65

Samantha Yarberry

24

2

27:02.6

9:01/M

2

1:59.5

1

39:40.8

18.2MPH

2

1:44.8

1

29:33.4

9:51/M

0:33.2

1:40:01.1

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

37

Christine Caneba

26

1

22:48.3

7:36/M

1

0:53.0

1

36:25.5

19.8MPH

1

0:37.0

1

25:08.8

8:23/M

 

1:25:52.7

2

69

Paloma Garcia

29

3

26:11.0

8:44/M

3

1:21.7

2

43:53.5

16.4MPH

2

1:15.8

2

30:43.6

10:14/M

17:32.9

1:43:25.6

3

104

Summer Birmingham

29

2

25:17.6

8:26/M

2

1:13.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1:41:41.0

33:54/M

42:19.6

2:08:12.3

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

18

Analise Thompson

30

1

21:43.4

7:14/M

2

0:44.7

1

31:11.1

23.1MPH

1

0:28.9

1

22:19.4

7:26/M

 

1:16:27.6

2

25

Erin Reineke

30

2

21:51.5

7:17/M

5

1:51.5

2

35:00.2

20.6MPH

4

1:14.8

2

22:52.6

7:37/M

6:23.1

1:22:50.7

3

46

Amie Lucie

31

3

25:26.9

8:29/M

1

0:38.3

3

36:55.5

19.5MPH

2

0:32.5

3

26:38.7

8:53/M

13:44.4

1:30:12.0

4

78

Johanna Rodriguez

32

4

28:01.0

9:20/M

4

1:34.2

5

42:10.3

17.1MPH

5

1:46.5

4

33:24.8

11:08/M

30:29.3

1:46:56.9

5

87

Desiree Killen

34

5

30:44.4

10:15/M

3

1:03.8

4

41:39.3

17.3MPH

3

0:53.4

5

35:28.4

11:49/M

35:21.8

1:51:49.4*

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

23

Michelle Marcheli

37

1

20:42.3

6:54/M

5

0:53.0

1

31:58.6

22.5MPH

4

0:51.4

1

24:40.2

8:13/M

 

1:21:05.5*

2

27

Adriana Strutt

35

3

23:48.5

7:56/M

1

0:41.2

2

32:44.2

22.0MPH

1

0:31.5

3

25:32.9

8:31/M

2:12.9

1:23:18.4

3

33

Margot Combs

37

2

22:02.5

7:21/M

6

1:16.0

3

35:51.1

20.1MPH

2

0:37.9

2

25:12.3

8:24/M

3:54.4

1:24:59.9

4

66

Alexandra Ramirez

38

4

27:02.9

9:01/M

4

0:52.6

4

39:21.7

18.3MPH

3

0:38.9

4

32:06.5

10:42/M

18:57.2

1:40:02.7

5

79

Ellen Osbon

39

5

29:41.8

9:54/M

7

1:29.1

5

40:24.4

17.8MPH

7

1:32.2

5

34:15.0

11:25/M

26:17.1

1:47:22.6

6

91

Annabella Betancourt

39

7

31:38.9

10:33/M

3

0:43.4

6

44:48.3

16.1MPH

5

0:51.4

6

35:29.7

11:50/M

32:26.3

1:53:31.8

7

94

Vicki Mayo

39

6

30:12.4

10:04/M

8

1:37.3

7

46:39.8

15.4MPH

8

1:33.5

7

36:06.3

12:02/M

35:04.0

1:56:09.5

8

99

Frosy Graf

37

8

32:24.9

10:48/M

2

0:41.5

8

47:18.1

15.2MPH

6

1:00.1

8

38:19.7

12:46/M

38:38.8

1:59:44.3

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

52

Melinda Theis

41

2

27:10.6

9:03/M

3

1:04.0

 

 

 

7

38:38.8

1

27:53.3

9:18/M

 

1:34:46.7

2

61

Patricia Abraham

44

1

25:39.1

8:33/M

1

1:01.5

3

41:24.2

17.4MPH

5

1:33.1

3

30:08.0

10:03/M

4:59.3

1:39:46.0

3

64

Gladys Ciarallo

41

3

27:16.7

9:05/M

9

1:40.1

2

41:23.9

17.4MPH

 

 

 

2

29:40.2

9:53/M

5:14.3

1:40:01.0

4

72

Sarah Johnson

44

5

30:05.4

10:02/M

8

1:15.8

1

39:09.9

18.4MPH

1

1:02.9

4

32:42.6

10:54/M

9:29.9

1:44:16.6

5

81

Rosanna Halter

40

4

28:48.2

9:36/M

2

1:03.3

6

43:05.9

16.7MPH

6

1:57.8

5

33:18.5

11:06/M

13:27.1

1:48:13.8

6

85

Shani Taylor

40

8

32:15.3

10:45/M

4

1:07.7

4

41:27.1

17.4MPH

3

1:14.3

6

34:00.1

11:20/M

15:17.8

1:50:04.5

7

92

Shannon Jack

42

7

32:12.7

10:44/M

6

1:10.6

5

42:22.5

17.0MPH

4

1:19.1

7

35:42.8

11:54/M

20:01.1

1:54:47.8*

8

102

Ann McAdam Griffin

40

6

30:53.4

10:18/M

7

1:14.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

1:31:07.0

30:22/M

28:28.1

2:03:14.8

9

103

Lara Mallynn

44

9

34:36.3

11:32/M

5

1:08.6

7

43:52.5

16.4MPH

2

1:10.8

8

46:20.7

15:27/M

32:22.2

2:07:08.9

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

63

Robie Wright

46

1

25:42.3

8:34/M

2

0:59.4

4

44:45.4

16.1MPH

2

0:47.2

2

27:43.1

9:14/M

 

1:39:57.5

2

68

Margaret Lefer

45

2

28:17.8

9:26/M

1

0:39.9

3

44:12.7

16.3MPH

1

0:28.1

1

27:30.7

9:10/M

1:11.7

1:41:09.3

3

84

Janet Braly

48

3

32:20.1

10:47/M

3

1:30.8

1

40:33.0

17.8MPH

3

1:06.0

3

34:19.5

11:26/M

9:52.0

1:49:49.6

4

90

Stacy May

46

4

32:20.1

10:47/M

5

1:50.8

2

41:44.2

17.3MPH

4

1:22.5

4

35:28.3

11:49/M

12:48.3

1:52:45.9

5

96

Sheila Miller

49

5

33:25.9

11:08/M

4

1:38.4

5

44:46.4

16.1MPH

5

2:21.8

5

36:36.7

12:12/M

18:51.7

1:58:49.3

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

58

Laurie Cuthbertson

53

1

27:16.6

9:05/M

1

1:30.6

1

37:16.7

19.3MPH

1

1:39.0

1

31:05.2

10:22/M

 

1:38:48.3

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

97

Gloria Hinton

57

1

34:06.1

11:22/M

1

0:31.5

1

43:08.6

16.7MPH

1

0:28.4

1

41:18.7

13:46/M

 

1:59:33.4

2

105

Joy Merenda

58

2

40:25.6

13:28/M

2

1:24.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1:37:45.5

32:35/M

20:02.4

2:19:35.8

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Andrew Thompson

29

1

18:00.4

6:00/M

1

29:33.8

 

 

 

1

0:27.4

1

19:32.4

6:31/M

 

1:07:34.1

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Melton Hows

43

1

18:19.0

6:06/M

1

0:29.4

 

 

 

1

30:30.3

1

20:00.4

6:40/M

 

1:09:19.2

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

93

Jared Clark

11

1

32:04.3

10:41/M

1

1:42.6

1

44:15.2

16.3MPH

1

1:28.3

1

35:44.5

11:55/M

 

1:55:14.9

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Mark Simmons

18

1

18:37.7

6:12/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

32:30.0

1

21:30.4

7:10/M

 

1:12:38.1

2

39

Juan Sanchez

15

2

19:57.3

6:39/M

1

1:32.8

1

40:06.3

18.0MPH

1

0:58.6

2

24:48.3

8:16/M

14:45.3

1:27:23.4

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

21

Walker Lazo

21

1

21:02.1

7:01/M

3

0:42.8

1

32:11.7

22.4MPH

2

0:45.6

1

23:15.6

7:45/M

 

1:17:57.8

2

29

Daniel Torres

20

2

21:47.3

7:16/M

1

0:38.8

2

33:24.9

21.6MPH

3

0:49.3

2

26:48.2

8:56/M

5:30.8

1:23:28.6

3

62

Ronny Winkler

24

3

21:51.0

7:17/M

5

1:18.6

4

38:38.3

18.6MPH

4

1:13.2

4

36:49.3

12:16/M

21:52.7

1:39:50.5

4

73

Rama Chavali

24

5

27:31.5

9:10/M

4

1:01.4

 

 

 

5

44:51.4

3

30:59.6

10:20/M

26:26.2

1:44:24.0

DNF

DNF

Albert Lansang

22

4

24:24.6

8:08/M

2

0:40.8

3

37:40.4

19.1MPH

1

0:42.1

 

 

 

98:42:02.1

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Justin Drucker

27

1

17:41.5

5:54/M

2

0:50.6

1

29:32.4

24.4MPH

2

0:39.1

1

19:11.5

6:24/M

 

1:07:55.2

2

12

Blake Jaggers

27

2

19:27.6

6:29/M

3

0:55.0

2

31:18.5

23.0MPH

1

0:37.9

2

21:17.8

7:06/M

5:41.7

1:13:36.9

3

30

Gael Souci

27

5

23:38.7

7:53/M

1

0:48.8

 

 

 

5

34:15.8

3

24:55.8

8:18/M

15:44.0

1:23:39.2

4

40

Scott Frickey

25

3

21:01.4

7:00/M

4

1:45.0

3

34:43.3

20.7MPH

4

1:37.8

5

28:41.0

9:34/M

19:53.4

1:27:48.6

5

42

Steven Hutto

25

4

22:51.1

7:37/M

5

38:00.9

 

 

 

3

1:19.2

4

26:27.1

8:49/M

20:43.1

1:28:38.3

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

Samuel Luna

30

1

18:27.0

6:09/M

1

0:16.2

1

30:55.6

23.3MPH

1

0:11.9

1

20:52.9

6:57/M

 

1:10:43.7

2

16

Lucas Reineke

30

2

20:05.9

6:42/M

3

1:30.6

2

32:13.6

22.3MPH

3

0:58.2

2

21:24.9

7:08/M

5:29.5

1:16:13.3

3

67

Jairo Brand

30

4

26:30.8

8:50/M

2

1:21.6

3

37:56.9

19.0MPH

5

1:09.0

4

33:41.8

11:14/M

29:56.4

1:40:40.2

4

83

Mohammed Shivji

30

3

24:25.7

8:08/M

4

1:34.4

4

50:49.0

14.2MPH

2

0:33.7

3

31:18.2

10:26/M

37:57.3

1:48:41.0

DNF

DNF

Justin Arceneaux

30

5

28:08.4

9:23/M

5

39:12.0

 

 

 

4

1:09.0

 

 

 

98:49:16.2

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

10

Marlon Urcia

38

1

19:56.1

6:39/M

13

1:09.7

1

29:37.4

24.3MPH

6

0:42.3

2

21:23.1

7:08/M

 

1:12:48.7

2

11

Greg Goedeke

35

3

20:51.4

6:57/M

2

0:43.1

2

30:39.4

23.5MPH

1

0:20.1

1

21:02.6

7:01/M

0:47.9

1:13:36.6

3

19

Matthew Kucharski

37

2

20:47.6

6:56/M

11

1:04.9

3

31:50.3

22.6MPH

7

1:02.8

3

22:05.6

7:22/M

4:02.6

1:16:51.3

4

24

Russell Sollock

39

5

21:34.5

7:11/M

4

0:46.6

5

34:00.8

21.2MPH

4

0:42.2

5

24:30.2

8:10/M

8:45.7

1:21:34.4

5

31

Michael Boudreaux

36

4

21:05.8

7:02/M

6

0:57.0

8

36:47.7

19.6MPH

13

2:00.4

4

23:23.4

7:48/M

11:25.6

1:24:14.3

6

32

Brian York

36

7

22:34.3

7:31/M

10

1:04.5

4

33:27.8

21.5MPH

9

1:13.4

10

25:55.6

8:38/M

11:27.0

1:24:15.7

7

34

Jason Naranjo

37

6

22:19.9

7:26/M

17

37:16.7

 

 

 

5

0:42.3

7

24:45.0

8:15/M

12:15.2

1:25:03.9

8

38

Mike Elliott

39

8

22:52.8

7:37/M

7

1:00.0

 

 

 

15

37:05.1

8

25:20.5

8:27/M

13:29.8

1:26:18.5

9

43

Kevin Yeh

36

9

24:18.7

8:06/M

9

1:04.3

9

38:02.2

18.9MPH

8

1:10.6

6

24:39.9

8:13/M

16:27.0

1:29:15.7

10

48

Gregory Boudreaux

35

10

24:42.0

8:14/M

1

0:29.0

10

39:39.7

18.2MPH

3

0:35.0

9

25:40.9

8:33/M

18:18.0

1:31:06.7

11

49

Roee Madai

39

11

25:04.3

8:21/M

15

2:04.8

7

36:35.4

19.7MPH

11

1:40.0

11

27:01.3

9:00/M

19:37.2

1:32:25.9

12

50

Paul Lee

36

13

26:18.3

8:46/M

8

1:02.6

6

34:41.9

20.8MPH

 

 

 

13

30:53.7

10:18/M

20:07.9

1:32:56.6

13

75

Bryce Adams

35

12

26:10.9

8:43/M

16

2:16.0

13

44:09.6

16.3MPH

14

2:32.0

12

29:57.3

9:59/M

32:17.1

1:45:05.8

14

80

Cris Dizon

38

14

29:37.8

9:52/M

5

0:47.4

12

43:59.3

16.4MPH

12

1:42.6

14

32:01.1

10:40/M

35:19.6

1:48:08.3

15

86

Danny Marcheli

38

15

30:51.9

10:17/M

3

0:45.8

14

47:00.3

15.3MPH

2

0:32.7

15

32:07.5

10:42/M

38:29.6

1:51:18.3

16

95

Luis Rapini

37

16

31:50.7

10:37/M

12

1:05.3

11

43:27.3

16.6MPH

10

1:30.9

16

40:36.5

13:32/M

45:42.1

1:58:30.8

17

100

Adam Tabak

37

17

34:23.3

11:28/M

14

1:24.0

 

 

 

16

42:42.4

17

42:19.6

14:06/M

48:00.7

2:00:49.4

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Johnson Mannion

40

1

17:54.2

5:58/M

3

0:44.7

1

30:22.4

23.7MPH

4

0:40.8

2

19:44.9

6:35/M

 

1:09:27.2

2

5

Brett Cole

44

2

18:39.0

6:13/M

1

0:28.2

2

30:49.9

23.4MPH

1

0:31.3

1

19:24.2

6:28/M

0:25.5

1:09:52.7

3

26

Jeffrey Oakley

41

3

21:40.6

7:13/M

4

0:46.1

6

35:17.5

20.4MPH

2

0:39.2

4

24:52.7

8:17/M

13:49.1

1:23:16.3

4

28

Jake Gauthier

42

4

22:13.7

7:24/M

7

1:33.0

7

35:20.9

20.4MPH

7

1:20.3

3

22:52.3

7:37/M

13:53.2

1:23:20.4

5

41

Jose De Carlos

40

5

23:58.9

7:59/M

5

0:49.4

8

36:48.0

19.6MPH

5

0:50.2

5

26:09.5

8:43/M

19:08.9

1:28:36.1

6

53

Jack Varcados

43

6

25:03.7

8:21/M

8

3:05.6

4

33:54.7

21.2MPH

8

2:38.9

6

30:29.4

10:10/M

25:45.1

1:35:12.3

7

57

Luis Casas

41

8

27:41.0

9:14/M

6

1:20.1

5

34:17.2

21.0MPH

6

1:12.4

7

32:42.1

10:54/M

27:45.8

1:37:13.0

DNF

DNF

Gavin Green

40

7

25:40.5

8:33/M

2

0:35.0

3

33:27.7

21.5MPH

3

0:39.7

 

 

 

98:50:32.7

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Ewing Taylor

48

2

19:29.7

6:30/M

1

0:33.7

2

29:42.1

24.2MPH

1

0:30.8

1

19:49.5

6:36/M

 

1:10:05.9

2

8

Greg Colvin

45

3

19:52.1

6:37/M

4

0:44.7

1

26:48.1

26.9MPH

2

0:33.7

3

22:58.0

7:39/M

0:50.8

1:10:56.7

3

14

David Wehrle

47

1

19:00.8

6:20/M

3

0:44.3

3

33:37.4

21.4MPH

4

0:45.8

2

21:25.0

7:08/M

5:27.5

1:15:33.4

4

22

Chisholm MacDonald

45

4

21:55.8

7:18/M

5

0:51.7

 

 

 

7

30:58.1

7

26:37.2

8:52/M

10:17.0

1:20:22.9

5

35

Jou-Young Choi

45

5

22:13.4

7:24/M

8

1:31.0

 

 

 

8

34:29.8

4

25:02.4

8:21/M

15:10.7

1:25:16.6*

6

44

Mark Tatam

48

6

24:49.4

8:16/M

2

0:41.5

4

37:18.2

19.3MPH

3

0:43.0

5

25:45.1

8:35/M

19:11.5

1:29:17.4

7

56

Michael Mateja

47

8

27:07.3

9:02/M

7

1:18.3

5

40:05.0

18.0MPH

5

1:18.4

6

26:22.9

8:47/M

26:06.1

1:36:12.0

8

77

Glen Mayo

49

7

25:34.4

8:31/M

9

1:38.9

6

41:51.0

17.2MPH

6

1:52.0

8

35:06.7

11:42/M

35:57.3

1:46:03.2

DNF

DNF

Pritham Ramamurthy

48

9

34:36.0

11:32/M

6

1:15.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98:49:54.0

 

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

20

Fred Dwyer

51

2

21:46.0

7:15/M

1

0:43.4

1

30:51.1

23.3MPH

2

0:44.0

1

23:19.9

7:46/M

 

1:17:24.5

2

36

Bruce Greer

50

1

21:21.7

7:07/M

6

1:36.6

4

37:41.1

19.1MPH

3

0:49.1

2

24:01.8

8:00/M

8:05.8

1:25:30.4

3

60

Pete Nardo

54

5

26:42.7

8:54/M

5

1:25.8

5

38:54.8

18.5MPH

8

1:46.4

4

30:41.7

10:14/M

22:07.0

1:39:31.5

4

70

Forrest Cebold

52

4

25:54.6

8:38/M

9

3:18.2

9

44:23.8

16.2MPH

1

0:29.5

3

29:55.4

9:58/M

26:37.0

1:44:01.5

5

71

Jorge Del Pino

51

6

27:22.3

9:07/M

4

0:57.7

8

42:44.1

16.8MPH

5

1:07.4

5

31:55.9

10:38/M

26:42.9

1:44:07.5

6

88

Jeff Henig

50

8

31:40.1

10:33/M

7

1:45.4

6

40:32.5

17.8MPH

6

1:11.4

6

36:47.9

12:16/M

34:32.8

1:51:57.4

7

101

William Moore

54

9

33:20.6

11:07/M

8

1:59.5

7

42:37.0

16.9MPH

9

2:42.2

7

40:25.0

13:28/M

43:39.9

2:01:04.5

DNF

DNF

Godfrey Eta

53

3

24:45.7

8:15/M

3

0:54.6

3

36:30.4

19.7MPH

4

0:52.4

 

 

 

98:42:35.4

 

DNF

DNF

Rudy Parisi

52

7

27:28.4

9:09/M

2

0:54.0

2

35:15.4

20.4MPH

7

1:12.2

 

 

 

98:42:35.4

 

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

17

James Griffis

58

1

20:37.4

6:52/M

2

0:34.0

 

 

 

4

31:17.1

1

23:48.9

7:56/M

 

1:16:17.5

2

55

Ken Merenda

56

2

26:12.3

8:44/M

3

0:53.5

1

34:01.2

21.2MPH

1

0:42.7

3

33:52.7

11:17/M

19:25.0

1:35:42.5

3

82

James Fowler

57

4

32:27.0

10:49/M

1

0:26.9

3

42:51.3

16.8MPH

2

0:57.3

2

31:56.8

10:39/M

32:21.9

1:48:39.4

4

89

Stephen Kuperman

57

3

32:05.5

10:42/M

4

2:16.8

2

41:12.7

17.5MPH

3

1:44.8

4

35:19.8

11:46/M

36:22.2

1:52:39.7

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

54

Jon Monteith

62

1

28:08.7

9:23/M

1

1:05.7

 

 

 

2

36:01.7

1

30:09.3

10:03/M

 

1:35:25.5

2

74

Jospeh Palatka

60

2

29:38.3

9:53/M

2

2:10.9

1

40:56.9

17.6MPH

1

1:19.7

2

30:50.5

10:17/M

9:30.9

1:44:56.4

 
Top

Male unknown

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

13

Vikram Gupta

99

1

18:03.5

6:01/M

5

37:10.3

 

 

 

1

0:21.1

1

19:00.9

6:20/M

 

1:14:36.0

2

45

Strutt Donavan

99

3

27:19.7

9:06/M

1

0:20.6

 

 

 

4

33:31.9

3

28:14.7

9:25/M

14:51.0

1:29:27.0

3

51

Barum Gupta

99

2

24:49.3

8:16/M

4

0:41.9

2

41:35.7

17.3MPH

3

0:33.1

2

26:58.8

8:59/M

20:02.9

1:34:38.9

4

76

Roger Church

99

4

30:46.3

10:15/M

2

0:34.6

1

39:25.8

18.3MPH

2

0:31.0

4

34:04.7

11:21/M

30:46.5

1:45:22.5

5

98

Gloria James

99

5

34:19.5

11:26/M

3

0:35.6

 

 

 

5

49:54.0

5

34:55.0

11:38/M

45:08.2

1:59:44.2

 

Athena

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Valerie Christian

32

1

26:15.0

8:45/M

2

1:07.3

 

 

 

2

41:35.7

1

28:37.4

9:32/M

 

1:37:35.5

2

2

Bonnie Moss

42

2

27:14.5

9:05/M

1

0:50.9

1

41:02.5

17.5MPH

1

0:34.2

2

29:18.0

9:46/M

1:24.7

1:39:00.3

 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run3M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Justin Lucas

35

2

57:04.4

19:01/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1:00:18.8

20:06/M

 

1:24:54.5*

2

2

Jan Pecherski

39

1

24:02.4

8:01/M

1

1:35.4

1

38:08.1

18.9MPH

1

1:36.3

1

32:00.7

10:40/M

12:28.5

1:37:23.0