Splash and Dash Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 24, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 7- 8 9-10 11-12
Women: 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15

Triathlon

Top

Female 7 to 8

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Tori Livingstone 874 8 1 1:54.5 1 0:39.2 1 3:05.5 5:39.4 10:46.5
2 35 Vinita Karmarkar 875 8 3 3:18.4 3 1:35.9 2 3:53.4 8:47.9 14:51.8
3 43 Riley Pao 882 7 2 3:07.7 5 1:38.6 3 4:37.9 9:24.3 16:00.1
4 46 Iona Forrester 890 8 5 3:40.0 2 1:21.8 4 4:59.9 10:01.7 15:14.4
5 48 Anna Sinosic 870 8 4 3:20.7 4 1:37.7 5 5:32.6 10:31.1 17:01.4
 
Top

Female 9 to 10

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 Lexi Harkrider 848 10 1 1:58.7 1 0:24.5 7 3:31.0 5:54.3 7:23.0
2 4 Lucy Holden 847 10 6 2:12.7 6 0:43.9 1 3:01.1 5:57.8 8:56.4
3 6 Madeline Xiong 835 10 12 2:28.6 9 0:46.1 2 3:01.6 6:16.5 9:02.1
4 9 Kate Holden 862 9 9 2:17.0 8 0:45.4 3 3:20.2 6:22.7 9:26.8
5 10 Zoe Helm 863 9 7 2:15.4 7 0:45.2 4 3:22.1 6:22.7 10:58.5
6 12 Abbie Cervantes 866 9 4 2:09.4 11 0:50.7 9 3:34.8 6:35.0 9:06.5
7 13 Moira Silva 840 10 3 2:02.9 5 0:43.6 14 4:06.0 6:52.6 8:34.0
8 14 Sarah Walla 837 10 2 1:59.1 16 1:27.1 10 3:40.7 7:07.0 9:48.1
9 15 Emarie Schweikhardt 857 9 14 2:31.1 3 0:38.2 15 4:07.7 7:17.1 12:10.8
10 16 Ava LaBrose 894 9 16 2:33.2 13 1:15.5 8 3:31.2 7:20.0 13:44.9
11 17 Isabelle Lavoie 861 9 15 2:32.3 12 0:58.4 12 3:57.1 7:27.8 10:22.2
12 18 rian brooks 867 9 17 2:35.7 17 1:27.2 5 3:26.3 7:29.2 14:36.2
13 19 Naomi Eggeling 865 9 13 2:30.9 18 1:29.1 6 3:29.2 7:29.2 11:59.2
14 20 Emily Foreman 864 9 11 2:22.8 10 0:50.3 16 4:18.9 7:32.0 12:13.8
15 21 Kennedy Brooks 854 10 8 2:15.6 14 1:22.9 13 3:57.4 7:36.0 9:20.9
16 22 Alexandria Nabors 844 10 5 2:10.5 2 0:25.2 18 5:00.5 7:36.3 9:10.0
17 34 Meghan Lee 845 10 10 2:20.6 4 0:42.2 19 5:33.6 8:36.5 10:37.0
18 37 Adele Butler 853 10 18 2:51.2 19 2:07.4 11 3:50.3 8:49.0 11:15.3
19 47 Divya Gollakota 849 10 19 4:40.1 15 1:25.9 17 4:22.8 10:29.0 15:28.5
 
Top

Female 11 to 12

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 52 Kara Moss 828 11 1 3:12.2 1 0:30.7 1 7:30.0 11:13.0 13:48.6
2 56 janie herring 825 12 3 3:48.9 3 1:15.1 2 7:56.5 13:00.6 13:36.8
3 58 Kaitlyn Killinger 818 12 2 3:16.1 2 1:13.5 4 8:52.3 13:22.0 14:33.2
4 59 Madison Crist 821 12 4 3:58.4 6 1:33.4 3 8:07.0 13:39.0 14:06.3
5 68 Emma Yurko 813 12 7 5:35.5 4 1:23.8 5 9:21.1 16:20.5 16:30.6
6 70 Amanda Galloway 819 12 6 5:24.8 5 1:24.3 6 10:52.9 17:42.0 19:54.4
7 72 Hannah McCormack 829 11 5 4:37.5 7 2:06.3 7 12:19.8 19:03.7 21:09.7
 
Top

Female 13 to 15

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 42 Rebecca Eggeling 808 14 2 2:56.0     1 6:21.8 9:17.8 10:00.6
2 49 Kylie Bennett 809 14 1 2:37.7 4 1:03.9 2 6:55.1 10:36.8 11:08.6
3 57 Peyton Donovan 811 13 4 3:57.1 1 0:48.3 3 8:24.6 13:10.1 13:30.4
4 61 Hanna Consoldane 812 13 5 4:01.2 3 1:02.4 4 9:21.3 14:25.0 14:40.4
5 65 Carleigh Foreman 810 13 3 3:36.1 2 0:48.9 5 11:01.5 15:26.6 15:26.6
 
Top

Male 7 to 8

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 8 Nathan Moss 872 8 1 2:24.5 1 0:30.8 2 3:26.7 6:22.2 12:01.7
2 24 Jesse Crawley 886 7 2 2:26.6 6 1:18.3 10 4:05.0 7:50.0 13:39.1
3 26 Ian McCormack 873 8 3 2:56.5 7 1:26.2 5 3:42.2 8:05.0 13:29.2
4 28 Lukas Lentz 883 7 4 3:00.2 12 1:40.2 4 3:34.1 8:14.6 13:43.8
5 29 Hayden Houlihan 876 8 9 3:09.6 11 1:39.4 1 3:25.7 8:14.8 13:48.7
6 30 Gabriel Xiong 869 8 8 3:04.9 4 1:08.2 12 4:07.9 8:21.0 15:18.5
7 31 Samuel Chase 895 8 5 3:02.1 3 1:02.3 13 4:16.8 8:21.4 15:02.5
8 32 Camden Thompson 881 7 13 3:50.3 2 0:42.8 8 3:54.6 8:27.8 14:22.1
9 36 Nathan Holda 884 7 7 3:04.8 9 1:37.4 11 4:06.5 8:48.9 14:57.3
10 38 Grey Adams 879 8 10 3:18.4 10 1:37.8 9 4:00.9 8:57.1 14:42.1
11 39 Kenneth Hall 888 7 14 3:56.4 5 1:15.2 7 3:46.4 8:58.1 15:13.2
12 40 Luke LaBrose 893 7 6 3:03.2 14 2:24.4 3 3:30.5 8:58.3 15:45.6
13 44 Beckham Brooks 892 7 12 3:49.2 13 1:54.3 6 3:43.8 9:27.3 16:30.1
14 45 Michael Walla 880 7 11 3:41.5 8 1:32.7 14 4:19.7 9:34.0 16:26.3
 
Top

Male 9 to 10

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 3 cameron stome 839 10 1 1:53.4 3 0:41.9 5 3:19.9 5:55.4 9:22.2
2 5 Alex Black 855 10 2 2:04.3 6 1:06.7 1 2:58.0 6:09.1 10:57.8
3 7 Lowell Moss 859 9 3 2:09.6 2 0:37.4 6 3:34.4 6:21.5 10:35.3
4 11 Mitchell Furr 851 10 7 2:51.9 1 0:32.6 2 3:08.9 6:33.5 9:48.4
5 23 Ethan Zinkweg 834 10 5 2:38.8 9 1:46.4 4 3:19.0 7:44.3 11:39.0
6 25 Carter Pao 858 9 6 2:49.2 7 1:20.3 8 3:55.4 8:04.9 13:22.7
7 27 Benjamin Galloway 850 10 8 2:57.9 10 1:57.3 3 3:10.6 8:05.8 10:21.9
8 33 Catcher Crawley 852 10 10 3:17.5 8 1:22.3 7 3:49.7 8:29.5 12:38.9
9 41 Carter Thompson 856 9 11 4:04.0 4 0:50.4 10 4:20.7 9:15.2 11:35.7
10 53 lance brewster 868 9 4 2:28.2 5 0:54.7 12 7:59.1 11:22.0 13:12.5
11 54 Scott Forrester 889 10 9 3:16.8 11 2:42.0 11 6:07.9 12:06.8 15:16.3
12 55 John Sutton 838 10 12 5:02.6 12 2:51.9 9 4:16.2 12:10.7 14:06.3
 
Top

Male 11 to 12

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 50 brazos donovan 820 12 2 3:15.3 2 0:33.1 2 7:05.2 10:53.7 11:56.9
2 51 Grant Schweikhardt 815 12 3 3:36.7 1 0:24.4 1 6:57.3 10:58.5 11:46.8
3 60 Jack Roden 827 11 7 4:04.9 10 2:24.4 3 7:52.5 14:21.8 17:58.7
4 62 nick wickboldt 826 11 6 4:01.9 7 1:16.0 5 9:14.5 14:32.5 18:30.1
5 63 Harrison Pao 816 12 5 3:50.2 5 0:54.6 7 9:52.0 14:36.9 15:57.4
6 64 Aiden Garriga 891 12 4 3:39.8 6 0:59.6 9 10:39.6 15:19.2 16:14.2
7 66 Andrew Brice 831 11 10 5:23.7 4 0:53.1 4 9:13.0 15:29.9 19:34.4
8 67 Chase Adams 833 11 9 4:24.3 8 1:40.3 6 9:38.8 15:43.5 19:16.8
9 69 Zachary Vaught 814 12 8 4:23.5 11 2:30.7 8 10:03.5 16:57.8 21:20.3
10 71 Vikram Karmarkar 830 11 11 5:56.4 9 1:44.4 10 10:47.7 18:28.7 22:11.4
DQ DQ Marcel Audirac 832 11 1 2:47.8 3 0:41.7 DQ 3:17.4 6:46.9 10:09.1