USA Space Alliance City 10 Miler

Age Group Results

October 08, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emily Daum San Antonio TX

112

25

18

 

1:00:48.9

1:00:48.9

6:05/M

2

Raquel Tidwell

7

23

31

3:14.8

1:04:03.8

1:04:03.8

6:24/M

3

Virginia Jones League City TX

217

30

57

7:36.3

1:08:25.3

1:08:25.3

6:50/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura Bennett Seabrook TX

49

43

59

 

1:08:31.6

1:08:31.6

6:51/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emma Latimore Webster TX

366

15

185

 

1:24:50.1

1:25:41.0

8:29/M

2

Brittani Johnson Dickinson TX

649

19

517

30:11.4

1:55:01.5

1:55:53.6

11:30/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emilia M Benton Houston TX

52

24

166

 

1:22:45.2

1:22:49.2

8:17/M

2

Leslie Ethridge Houston TX

630

21

221

4:37.2

1:27:22.5

1:27:42.8

8:44/M

3

Jennifer Wells Houston TX

484

24

264

7:07.1

1:29:52.4

1:30:24.7

8:59/M

4

Sara Strickland Houston TX

438

24

368

15:33.0

1:38:18.3

1:38:39.9

9:50/M

5

Keilah Whitley Katy TX

489

21

443

22:53.7

1:45:39.0

1:46:02.5

10:34/M

6

Kayla MacKe League City TX

257

23

550

38:20.5

2:01:05.8

2:01:24.9

12:07/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heidi Zimmerman Garza Houston TX

505

28

62

 

1:09:02.4

1:09:04.2

6:54/M

2

Michelle Chang Houston TX

88

29

129

9:50.2

1:18:52.6

1:19:03.1

7:53/M

3

Kellen Skinner Houston TX

563

26

205

17:24.7

1:26:27.1

1:26:32.5

8:39/M

4

Veronika Ryza East Bernard TX

394

27

210

17:51.9

1:26:54.4

1:27:08.4

8:41/M

5

Christina Ganem Killeen TX

625

25

211

17:52.0

1:26:54.5

1:27:06.8

8:41/M

6

Claire Farnquist Webster TX

520

26

225

18:43.4

1:27:45.8

1:27:52.5

8:47/M

7

Monica Greak Houston TX

170

29

249

19:44.6

1:28:47.0

1:29:00.9

8:53/M

8

Michelle Marton Houston TX

267

25

260

20:38.9

1:29:41.4

1:30:20.4

8:58/M

9

Samantha Lambert League City TX

533

29

265

21:05.0

1:30:07.5

1:30:07.5

9:01/M

10

Heather Olin Wright Houston TX

335

27

285

23:09.6

1:32:12.1

1:32:21.2

9:13/M

11

Toni Henning Houston TX

193

29

287

23:10.4

1:32:12.9

1:32:21.7

9:13/M

12

Jennifer Stewart Houston TX

433

25

319

25:40.0

1:34:42.5

1:35:15.1

9:28/M

13

Melinda Mintz Dickinson TX

297

26

328

26:31.5

1:35:34.0

1:35:54.1

9:33/M

14

Melissa Martin League City TX

264

29

335

26:59.8

1:36:02.3

1:36:20.2

9:36/M

15

Megan Pugh Houston TX

552

28

360

28:56.8

1:37:59.2

1:38:33.2

9:48/M

16

Hilary Brown Houston TX

68

25

373

29:22.0

1:38:24.4

1:38:42.8

9:50/M

17

Katherine Hallaway Katy TX

525

29

391

30:31.8

1:39:34.2

1:40:15.0

9:57/M

18

Rebecca Camp Houston TX

77

26

398

31:18.4

1:40:20.8

1:40:54.0

10:02/M

19

Becky Schaefer League Ity TX

645

25

410

32:36.0

1:41:38.4

1:41:53.4

10:10/M

20

Ashley Power-Stack St. John's CA

357

28

415

33:02.6

1:42:05.1

1:42:43.5

10:13/M

21

Georgia Mathera Houston TX

268

25

422

33:52.6

1:42:55.1

1:43:44.6

10:18/M

22

Katelyn Schwing Pearland TX

406

26

429

35:09.2

1:44:11.7

1:44:46.6

10:25/M

23

Sarah Bennett Dickinson TX

662

27

431

35:14.9

1:44:17.4

1:44:58.1

10:26/M

24

Lili Vasquez Houston TX

623

27

447

37:10.7

1:46:13.1

1:46:46.0

10:37/M

25

Jessica Fichuk League City TX

522

26

530

48:26.2

1:57:28.7

1:58:12.0

11:45/M

26

Amy Aruch Houston TX

31

29

577

57:35.5

2:06:38.0

2:07:12.8

12:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lauren Wilder Houston TX

491

32

75

 

1:10:59.6

1:11:02.9

7:06/M

2

Lisa Fletcher Houston TX

137

33

87

3:11.5

1:14:11.2

1:14:15.1

7:25/M

3

Pam Rodriguez Richmond TX

556

30

89

3:23.1

1:14:22.8

1:14:22.8

7:26/M

4

Alison Fowler Houston TX

144

31

99

4:53.6

1:15:53.2

1:15:56.6

7:35/M

5

Julie Morris League City TX

543

30

106

5:54.5

1:16:54.2

1:17:00.0

7:41/M

6

Kelly Allen Ayers Houston TX

19

30

137

8:51.5

1:19:51.2

1:19:55.5

7:59/M

7

Natalie Seel Houston TX

407

33

148

10:10.5

1:21:10.2

1:21:19.0

8:07/M

8

Miranda Smart Dayton TX

417

33

235

17:25.8

1:28:25.5

1:28:37.6

8:51/M

9

Emily Ferguson Houston TX

134

32

243

17:37.6

1:28:37.3

1:28:58.8

8:52/M

10

Alice May Sexton Deer Park TX

584

34

252

18:05.8

1:29:05.5

1:29:21.2

8:55/M

11

Kim Jakub League City TX

204

31

273

19:51.8

1:30:51.5

1:31:08.6

9:05/M

12

Amy Koon Pearland TX

228

32

302

22:11.5

1:33:11.2

1:33:47.9

9:19/M

13

Ginger Stagg Alvin TX

427

33

308

22:49.1

1:33:48.8

1:34:09.6

9:23/M

14

Maria Anker League City TX

26

30

309

22:50.5

1:33:50.2

1:34:18.4

9:23/M

15

Laura Crochet Houston TX

613

32

311

23:03.2

1:34:02.9

1:34:12.5

9:24/M

16

Lindsay Lostracco Friendswood TX

252

34

320

23:55.5

1:34:55.2

1:35:37.4

9:30/M

17

Kristen Palm Friendswood TX

343

30

341

25:19.4

1:36:19.1

1:36:29.4

9:38/M

18

Gretchen Placke Seabrook TX

356

33

357

26:51.6

1:37:51.3

1:37:57.1

9:47/M

19

Stephanie Muma Alvin TX

319

31

386

28:22.0

1:39:21.7

1:39:59.9

9:56/M

20

Kimberly Floyd Friendswood TX

141

34

395

28:57.6

1:39:57.3

1:40:08.0

10:00/M

21

Vesta Griffin Houston TX

174

31

397

29:11.0

1:40:10.7

1:40:34.2

10:01/M

22

Lisa Whalen Dickinson TX

485

34

455

36:08.6

1:47:08.3

1:47:41.8

10:43/M

23

Parisa Mansoori Houston TX

599

32

456

36:14.2

1:47:13.9

1:47:36.3

10:43/M

24

Stacey McDowell Choose Airport TX

280

34

461

36:35.0

1:47:34.6

1:47:53.7

10:45/M

25

Monica Garza Houston TX

156

32

467

37:36.6

1:48:36.3

1:49:12.2

10:52/M

26

Kate Byrd Pearland TX

73

32

487

39:32.5

1:50:32.2

1:50:55.4

11:03/M

27

Jana Montemayor Houston TX

627

34

490

40:04.1

1:51:03.8

1:51:35.8

11:06/M

28

Ann Binion Houston TX

54

33

491

40:05.2

1:51:04.9

1:51:38.9

11:06/M

29

Kristin McKeel League City TX

281

32

518

44:04.0

1:55:03.7

1:55:18.5

11:30/M

30

Casey McCain Houston TX

274

30

520

44:23.0

1:55:22.7

1:56:02.1

11:32/M

31

Meghan Ewald League City TX

131

31

536

47:37.3

1:58:36.9

1:58:36.9

11:52/M

32

Rosalinda Garza Pearland TX

157

33

544

48:49.8

1:59:49.5

2:00:29.3

11:59/M

33

Tiersa Miller Pearland TX

295

34

557

51:03.6

2:02:03.3

2:02:41.2

12:12/M

34

Stephanie Pina Houston TX

353

32

560

52:26.5

2:03:26.2

2:03:58.9

12:21/M

35

Autumn Pruette Houston TX

360

34

578

55:38.6

2:06:38.3

2:07:13.2

12:40/M

36

Jackie Boyd Humble TX

62

30

590

59:42.5

2:10:42.2

2:11:28.3

13:04/M

37

Nickole Maronge Conroe TX

263

34

604

1:05:36.5

2:16:36.2

2:17:11.9

13:40/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Glyssel Lee Dickinson TX

246

37

149

 

1:21:15.8

1:21:31.7

8:08/M

2

Laura Aguilar-Ramirez League City TX

9

36

173

2:54.5

1:24:10.3

1:24:21.3

8:25/M

3

Nikki Herrin Houston TX

196

38

204

5:10.4

1:26:26.2

1:26:43.4

8:39/M

4

Cindy Reeves League City TX

372

39

209

5:34.5

1:26:50.3

1:27:03.4

8:41/M

5

Anh Hunter Houston TX

202

37

216

5:54.9

1:27:10.8

1:27:16.0

8:43/M

6

Egin Sam The Woodlands TX

395

38

227

6:38.0

1:27:53.9

1:28:32.8

8:47/M

7

Rachel Williams Houston TX

495

36

238

7:14.3

1:28:30.2

1:28:46.0

8:51/M

8

Wendy Rutledge Houston TX

392

36

242

7:20.9

1:28:36.7

1:28:47.0

8:52/M

9

Jennifer Wellman Montgomery TX

483

38

258

8:12.3

1:29:28.1

1:29:33.1

8:57/M

10

Margaret Pace Houston TX

339

39

288

11:02.4

1:32:18.2

1:32:36.0

9:14/M

11

Tiphanie Vogel Houston TX

472

35

296

11:30.8

1:32:46.6

1:33:22.0

9:17/M

12

Lisa Sanchez Houston TX

397

36

333

14:41.6

1:35:57.4

1:36:33.5

9:36/M

13

Dana Hitzman Pearland TX

198

38

336

14:49.3

1:36:05.1

1:36:25.9

9:37/M

14

Aimee Galley Manvel TX

592

39

340

14:58.1

1:36:14.0

1:36:49.5

9:37/M

15

Ceseilia Perez Friendswood TX

349

38

342

15:22.0

1:36:37.9

1:36:57.5

9:40/M

16

Carolina Woods Houston TX

499

36

345

15:57.2

1:37:13.0

1:37:19.3

9:43/M

17

Renee Ladd Seabrook TX

229

36

362

16:44.9

1:38:00.8

1:38:27.6

9:48/M

18

Caroline Allbritton Pearland TX

18

37

363

16:47.1

1:38:02.9

1:38:39.6

9:48/M

19

Cindy Stipe Baytown TX

435

36

372

17:07.1

1:38:22.9

1:39:11.4

9:50/M

20

Hanna Nguyen Houston TX

328

38

385

17:49.5

1:39:05.3

1:39:34.2

9:55/M

21

Chenda Moore Alvin TX

305

37

388

18:09.0

1:39:24.8

1:40:02.8

9:56/M

22

Kaylin Olson Pearland TX

575

39

396

18:49.4

1:40:05.2

1:40:42.1

10:01/M

23

Sandy Patterson Pearland TX

345

37

399

19:09.4

1:40:25.2

1:41:00.7

10:03/M

24

Trina Martingano Pasadena TX

266

38

404

19:55.8

1:41:11.6

1:41:30.8

10:07/M

25

Michelle Becerra Houston TX

602

38

419

21:13.0

1:42:28.8

1:42:43.5

10:15/M

26

Lillian Sockwell Baytown TX

564

39

420

21:23.0

1:42:38.8

1:43:10.3

10:16/M

27

Otilia Gonzales Houston TX

167

36

421

21:25.5

1:42:41.3

1:42:59.2

10:16/M

28

Frankie Zucha Pearland TX

506

38

423

21:46.6

1:43:02.5

1:43:39.0

10:18/M

29

Melissa Bade Pearland TX

37

36

430

23:00.6

1:44:16.4

1:44:16.4

10:26/M

30

Andrea Goodwin Pearland TX

168

36

460

26:09.4

1:47:25.2

1:48:04.1

10:45/M

31

Rachel Forrest League City TX

143

37

465

26:50.2

1:48:06.0

1:48:46.1

10:49/M

32

Heather Elmore Friendswood TX

127

38

486

29:01.4

1:50:17.2

1:50:27.8

11:02/M

33

Lora Lechago League City TX

244

36

489

29:41.8

1:50:57.6

1:51:45.3

11:06/M

34

Amechi Ndee Houston TX

596

39

495

30:55.6

1:52:11.5

1:52:29.1

11:13/M

35

Molly Mayfield Houston TX

271

39

505

32:42.5

1:53:58.3

1:54:34.4

11:24/M

36

Diana Antezana Houston TX

28

37

506

32:44.0

1:53:59.8

1:54:41.7

11:24/M

37

Gretchen Van Beers Beach City TX

464

35

515

33:37.6

1:54:53.4

1:54:58.4

11:29/M

38

Angela Crawford League City TX

514

38

523

34:29.1

1:55:45.0

1:56:11.2

11:35/M

39

Michelle Rullman League City TX

558

39

531

36:27.5

1:57:43.3

1:58:16.3

11:46/M

40

Amy Hale Houston TX

178

35

579

45:40.9

2:06:56.7

2:07:19.1

12:42/M

41

Carrie Flores Pearland TX

138

36

585

47:28.3

2:08:44.2

2:09:24.7

12:52/M

42

Tammy Moore Humble TX

306

35

589

49:25.4

2:10:41.2

2:11:27.6

13:04/M

43

Gabriela Cantu Houston TX

79

37

608

58:42.9

2:19:58.8

2:20:47.6

14:00/M

44

Heather Goldstraw Houston TX

165

38

615

1:04:15.0

2:25:30.9

2:26:03.3

14:33/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lisa Yarrow Houston TX

500

44

78

 

1:12:56.4

1:13:00.9

7:18/M

2

Juka Smits Houston TX

419

44

133

6:34.3

1:19:30.8

1:19:38.4

7:57/M

3

Veronica Hoge Friendswood TX

629

41

135

6:47.8

1:19:44.3

1:19:50.0

7:58/M

4

Lisa Thompson Houston TX

677

43

141

7:15.3

1:20:11.7

1:20:18.1

8:01/M

5

Loris Fusi Goldberg Houston TX

149

42

144

7:35.8

1:20:32.2

1:20:39.5

8:03/M

6

Kimberly McClintic Katy TX

276

40

163

9:29.9

1:22:26.4

1:22:38.0

8:15/M

7

Esmeralda Mixon Dickinson TX

298

42

232

15:22.7

1:28:19.1

1:28:30.5

8:50/M

8

Amy Thompson Friendswood TX

446

44

257

16:30.7

1:29:27.2

1:29:46.8

8:57/M

9

Gwen Moravec Burleson TX

638

40

267

17:16.0

1:30:12.5

1:30:23.8

9:01/M

10

Angela Wagner Houston TX

473

42

292

19:38.6

1:32:35.1

1:32:51.9

9:16/M

11

Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX

568

44

298

20:05.6

1:33:02.0

1:33:08.6

9:18/M

12

Julie Spradlin Pearland TX

604

44

304

20:31.9

1:33:28.4

1:34:04.1

9:21/M

13

Laura Rachita Friendswood TX

365

40

324

22:12.3

1:35:08.8

1:35:19.8

9:31/M

14

Gracie Fischl Friendswood TX

136

43

331

22:50.1

1:35:46.6

1:35:55.4

9:35/M

15

Kelley Gannon Houston TX

152

41

337

23:11.4

1:36:07.8

1:36:27.7

9:37/M

16

Pam Munthe League City TX

634

40

347

24:18.0

1:37:14.5

1:37:38.9

9:43/M

17

Lara Allen Houston TX

507

43

350

24:28.4

1:37:24.8

1:37:30.1

9:44/M

18

Dorte MacRae Houston TX

258

42

355

24:49.6

1:37:46.0

1:38:07.7

9:47/M

19

Colleen Jordan Houston TX

218

44

358

24:56.0

1:37:52.5

1:38:02.5

9:47/M

20

Stacy Sloan Houston TX

579

44

365

25:13.1

1:38:09.6

1:38:31.3

9:49/M

21

Julie Lawrence League City TX

238

42

377

25:43.1

1:38:39.5

1:39:01.8

9:52/M

22

Corina Ramos Manvel TX

370

40

382

25:50.7

1:38:47.2

1:39:08.5

9:53/M

23

Tricia Niemeyer Pearland TX

332

41

392

26:42.7

1:39:39.2

1:39:55.5

9:58/M

24

Jennifer Ringer Houston TX

375

41

402

28:02.6

1:40:59.1

1:41:27.2

10:06/M

25

Priscilla Fierro Dickinson TX

135

42

406

28:22.6

1:41:19.1

1:41:29.0

10:08/M

26

Melissa Akin League City TX

16

40

408

28:27.6

1:41:24.1

1:41:34.3

10:08/M

27

Karen Montijo Pearland TX

303

44

416

29:12.6

1:42:09.1

1:42:45.8

10:13/M

28

Diane Mc Kernan Houston TX

272

44

426

30:30.3

1:43:26.8

1:44:05.3

10:21/M

29

Natalia Peters Katy TX

577

40

436

31:37.3

1:44:33.7

1:44:49.7

10:27/M

30

Elizabeth Eastman Houston TX

576

43

452

33:28.1

1:46:24.6

1:47:07.6

10:38/M

31

Monica Montoya League City TX

304

40

457

34:20.9

1:47:17.4

1:47:44.7

10:44/M

32

Erica Anderson Houston TX

23

40

468

35:41.9

1:48:38.4

1:49:05.6

10:52/M

33

Martha De La Paz Houston TX

115

43

470

35:58.3

1:48:54.8

1:49:24.4

10:53/M

34

Michelle Edwards Houston TX

126

42

509

41:23.6

1:54:20.1

1:54:46.3

11:26/M

35

Karen McMullen Houston TX

284

44

512

41:42.7

1:54:39.1

1:55:21.5

11:28/M

36

Anna Stegemann Houston TX

429

40

526

44:13.4

1:57:09.9

1:57:48.2

11:43/M

37

Diana Coates Lake Jackson TX

656

43

532

44:47.6

1:57:44.0

1:57:54.1

11:46/M

38

Debbie Servantes Bacliff TX

409

40

534

45:02.6

1:57:59.1

1:58:35.0

11:48/M

39

Sandra Boyle League City TX

63

41

547

47:04.0

2:00:00.5

2:00:20.7

12:00/M

40

Corina Dominguez Sugar Land TX

123

40

555

49:06.1

2:02:02.5

2:02:34.9

12:12/M

41

Marla Vasquez Pearland TX

465

40

556

49:06.2

2:02:02.7

2:02:40.6

12:12/M

42

Gretchen Welch La Porte TX

571

40

569

51:55.0

2:04:51.4

2:05:25.5

12:29/M

43

Susie Ainsworth Pearland TX

14

44

582

54:37.3

2:07:33.7

2:07:47.6

12:45/M

44

Kathleen Stoll Pearland TX

437

44

584

55:47.2

2:08:43.6

2:09:24.3

12:52/M

45

Donna Toelr League City TX

452

43

594

59:53.6

2:12:50.0

2:13:38.7

13:17/M

46

Stephanie Craig Pearland TX

105

42

595

1:00:17.5

2:13:14.0

2:14:03.5

13:19/M

47

Missy Maxwell Friendswood TX

270

40

599

1:01:44.6

2:14:41.1

2:15:14.8

13:28/M

48

Susan Neal Houston TX

588

43

600

1:01:48.8

2:14:45.2

2:15:14.2

13:29/M

49

Cathy Culpepper League City TX

109

42

607

1:06:46.5

2:19:43.0

2:20:29.6

13:58/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kim Tran Sugar Land TX

460

45

146

 

1:20:47.5

1:20:59.9

8:05/M

2

Annie Hadow Houston TX

177

47

147

0:16.8

1:21:04.4

1:21:10.3

8:06/M

3

Elizabeth Horton Pearland TX

200

45

154

1:07.0

1:21:54.6

1:22:03.4

8:11/M

4

Dianne Thornton Pearland TX

450

47

160

1:31.6

1:22:19.2

1:22:33.1

8:14/M

5

Michelle Bitterly Baytown TX

55

45

194

4:53.8

1:25:41.3

1:25:51.9

8:34/M

6

Pauline Chapman Seabrook TX

90

45

214

6:15.4

1:27:03.0

1:27:16.0

8:42/M

7

Cindy Valle Cypress TX

586

48

215

6:17.2

1:27:04.8

1:27:17.2

8:42/M

8

Samantha Cayton Houston TX

85

46

223

6:51.3

1:27:38.9

1:27:47.4

8:46/M

9

Karen Williams Houston TX

493

47

228

7:07.8

1:27:55.4

1:28:08.7

8:48/M

10

Vicki Lemke Houston TX

535

47

233

7:31.7

1:28:19.3

1:28:39.9

8:50/M

11

Kimie Kusanagi Houston TX

631

47

236

7:38.3

1:28:25.8

1:28:40.9

8:51/M

12

Jennie Moroney Houston TX

311

45

250

8:06.8

1:28:54.4

1:29:07.0

8:53/M

13

Karen Barbier League City TX

508

49

251

8:10.7

1:28:58.3

1:29:14.6

8:54/M

14

Jetola Anderson-Blair Houston TX

25

49

289

11:37.4

1:32:25.0

1:32:51.4

9:15/M

15

Lenda Sandoval Kemah TX

398

46

300

12:21.4

1:33:08.9

1:33:26.1

9:19/M

16

Theresa Gustafson Friendswood TX

653

49

323

14:21.2

1:35:08.8

1:35:23.8

9:31/M

17

Caroline Root Houston TX

386

45

334

15:13.3

1:36:00.9

1:36:10.3

9:36/M

18

Camoreno Moreno Laporte TX

308

49

361

17:12.8

1:38:00.4

1:38:25.6

9:48/M

19

Olivia Christofferson Pearland TX

92

46

374

17:41.0

1:38:28.6

1:38:37.9

9:51/M

20

Josie Flores Friendswood TX

139

46

375

17:41.6

1:38:29.2

1:38:37.4

9:51/M

21

Sharon Prentice Manvel TX

358

48

424

22:22.0

1:43:09.5

1:43:29.0

10:19/M

22

Robin Crouch Angleton TX

106

47

479

29:04.4

1:49:51.9

1:50:18.9

10:59/M

23

Gracie Trejo Pasadena TX

461

45

484

29:27.3

1:50:14.9

1:50:42.1

11:01/M

24

Jane Nance Houston TX

325

46

497

31:43.1

1:52:30.7

1:53:03.5

11:15/M

25

Robin Latimore

235

45

511

33:51.3

1:54:38.9

1:54:49.2

11:28/M

26

Cindy Pearse Houston TX

651

45

519

34:20.2

1:55:07.7

1:55:51.2

11:31/M

27

Patti Cardenas Pearland TX

81

49

522

34:53.5

1:55:41.1

1:56:23.1

11:34/M

28

Rita Dougharty Houston TX

517

48

527

36:37.0

1:57:24.5

1:57:47.6

11:44/M

29

Sheri Roberts-Updike Pearland TX

382

45

528

36:37.3

1:57:24.9

1:58:06.0

11:44/M

30

Clair Berno Houston TX

510

48

529

36:37.5

1:57:25.1

1:57:47.7

11:45/M

31

Vy Ton Sugar Land TX

454

45

537

37:50.2

1:58:37.8

1:59:06.6

11:52/M

32

Nam Huong Tu Houston TX

462

46

540

38:18.9

1:59:06.5

1:59:22.7

11:55/M

33

Kathy Wheeler Pasadena TX

486

47

541

38:42.2

1:59:29.8

2:00:18.6

11:57/M

34

Lori Callaway Friendswood TX

76

49

548

39:16.6

2:00:04.2

2:00:45.2

12:00/M

35

Julie Le Houston TX

240

48

553

40:52.2

2:01:39.8

2:02:08.8

12:10/M

36

Rosemarie Schmandt Houston TX

560

49

558

41:44.2

2:02:31.8

2:02:56.8

12:15/M

37

Annette Proctor Houston TX

359

45

576

45:43.9

2:06:31.5

2:07:03.3

12:39/M

38

Bonnie Greif Houston TX

172

48

591

49:59.0

2:10:46.6

2:11:28.6

13:05/M

39

Ilse Bekker Houston TX

45

46

610

59:28.7

2:20:16.3

2:21:10.6

14:02/M

40

Shannon Small Houston TX

581

47

613

1:02:10.7

2:22:58.3

2:23:08.5

14:18/M

41

Deanna McCollough Katy TX

538

49

619

1:15:01.2

2:35:48.8

2:36:39.8

15:35/M

42

Melissa Cooper League City TX

513

47

620

1:15:01.8

2:35:49.4

2:36:40.3

15:35/M

43

Ruth Hohmann Webster TX

655

49

622

1:28:00.9

2:48:48.5

2:49:12.8

16:53/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jody Berry Houston TX

53

51

80

 

1:13:04.0

1:13:06.2

7:18/M

2

Rhonda Emerson Pearland TX

605

54

217

14:12.8

1:27:16.9

1:27:27.5

8:44/M

3

Mary Mercado Houston TX

289

52

255

16:20.8

1:29:24.9

1:30:01.9

8:56/M

4

Paula Clemens Houston TX

95

54

315

21:18.6

1:34:22.7

1:34:47.3

9:26/M

5

Jo Ann Canich Houston TX

78

52

322

21:56.1

1:35:00.2

1:35:14.1

9:30/M

6

Andrea Milbourne Manvel TX

292

50

325

22:09.3

1:35:13.4

1:35:38.7

9:31/M

7

Renee Ethridge Nassau Bay TX

519

50

327

22:27.1

1:35:31.2

1:35:52.3

9:33/M

8

Patti Velky Pearland TX

466

54

349

24:13.6

1:37:17.7

1:38:08.6

9:44/M

9

Kelly McClendon Lake Jackson TX

275

51

352

24:27.8

1:37:31.9

1:37:57.2

9:45/M

10

Diane Jensen Crosby TX

207

51

369

25:15.2

1:38:19.3

1:38:35.3

9:50/M

11

Deborah Touchy Houston TX

457

53

379

25:38.3

1:38:42.4

1:39:28.5

9:52/M

12

Winnifred Hebert Houston TX

189

54

407

28:15.4

1:41:19.5

1:41:37.3

10:08/M

13

Mayra Painter Houston TX

342

52

409

28:23.2

1:41:27.3

1:41:36.7

10:09/M

14

Mary Zersen Kemah TX

504

51

411

28:38.7

1:41:42.8

1:42:06.9

10:10/M

15

Mary Jennings League City TX

206

54

412

28:40.4

1:41:44.5

1:42:11.2

10:10/M

16

Freddie Thompson Pearland TX

448

54

434

31:26.4

1:44:30.5

1:44:55.5

10:27/M

17

Pam Bennett League City TX

51

52

435

31:28.0

1:44:32.1

1:44:59.1

10:27/M

18

Elizabeth Deleon Houston TX

116

51

446

32:54.2

1:45:58.2

1:46:21.7

10:36/M

19

Liss Hardcastle League City TX

182

50

448

33:10.1

1:46:14.2

1:46:51.1

10:37/M

20

Ladonna Miller Houston TX

294

51

451

33:11.4

1:46:15.5

1:47:00.6

10:38/M

21

Carol Munsterman Sugar Land TX

675

53

459

34:15.9

1:47:20.0

1:47:51.2

10:44/M

22

Laurie Simkings Houston TX

416

54

463

34:56.5

1:48:00.6

1:48:18.3

10:48/M

23

Debora Riley Houston TX

374

52

472

35:57.3

1:49:01.4

1:49:30.0

10:54/M

24

Robin McConaughey Cypress TX

277

50

473

36:12.2

1:49:16.2

1:49:48.0

10:56/M

25

Susan Ford League City TX

142

51

474

36:16.9

1:49:21.0

1:49:59.4

10:56/M

26

Laura Greivenkamp Seabrook TX

173

51

475

36:29.0

1:49:33.1

1:50:11.2

10:57/M

27

Lori Domel Friendswood TX

635

54

477

36:37.5

1:49:41.6

1:50:07.8

10:58/M

28

Penny Derkowski Houston TX

117

51

493

38:09.8

1:51:13.9

1:51:13.9

11:07/M

29

Susan Walden Houston TX

474

51

501

40:03.9

1:53:08.0

1:53:38.7

11:19/M

30

Peggy Louie Houston TX

253

50

503

40:07.9

1:53:12.0

1:53:36.6

11:19/M

31

Kellie Moeller League City TX

299

50

508

41:14.2

1:54:18.3

1:55:06.6

11:26/M

32

Rebecca Caldwell Houston TX

511

53

510

41:28.3

1:54:32.4

1:54:43.0

11:27/M

33

Concordia White Houston TX

488

50

525

43:55.9

1:57:00.0

1:57:29.9

11:42/M

34

Connie Rodriguez Bacliff TX

385

50

554

48:55.7

2:01:59.8

2:02:53.0

12:12/M

35

Cynthia Townsend Houston TX

458

54

572

52:00.6

2:05:04.7

2:05:33.6

12:30/M

36

Teresa Stanford Pasadena TX

428

50

612

1:09:30.5

2:22:34.6

2:23:05.3

14:15/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Donna Sterns Sugar Land TX

431

58

120

 

1:18:03.8

1:18:06.7

7:48/M

2

Billie-Kay Melanson Orange TX

287

57

139

1:52.8

1:19:56.7

1:20:01.4

8:00/M

3

Theresa Hendrikse Houston TX

191

56

245

10:33.6

1:28:37.5

1:28:50.8

8:52/M

4

Bobbie Glasscock Kingwood TX

163

57

253

11:10.2

1:29:14.0

1:29:26.7

8:55/M

5

Nancy Butler League City TX

72

56

348

19:11.7

1:37:15.5

1:37:45.6

9:44/M

6

Julie Ward Houston TX

479

56

364

20:05.6

1:38:09.5

1:38:31.4

9:49/M

7

Ruth Mescall Baytown TX

290

56

405

23:14.0

1:41:17.9

1:41:55.4

10:08/M

8

Patti Young Houston TX

600

58

425

25:21.6

1:43:25.5

1:43:53.7

10:21/M

9

June Harris Houston TX

184

55

445

27:53.5

1:45:57.3

1:46:18.6

10:36/M

10

Terry Grim Seabrook TX

175

58

454

28:25.3

1:46:29.2

1:46:55.7

10:39/M

11

Kathleen Mahon Houston TX

259

56

469

30:39.5

1:48:43.3

1:48:48.5

10:52/M

12

Cheryl Keenan Houston TX

223

58

476

31:37.1

1:49:41.0

1:50:08.0

10:58/M

13

Debbie Casey Baytown TX

82

57

478

31:38.1

1:49:41.9

1:50:01.8

10:58/M

14

Kimberly Perez

670

57

482

32:08.3

1:50:12.2

1:50:42.2

11:01/M

15

Lynn Palmer Houston TX

344

57

521

37:27.2

1:55:31.0

1:56:09.9

11:33/M

16

Delores Dunham Houston TX

608

56

535

40:21.5

1:58:25.3

1:59:02.9

11:51/M

17

Stephanie Landsman Houston TX

233

59

539

41:00.0

1:59:03.9

1:59:26.9

11:54/M

18

Roseanne Howland Houston TX

201

57

549

42:31.9

2:00:35.7

2:01:09.6

12:04/M

19

Christine Webb Houston TX

661

59

568

46:37.8

2:04:41.7

2:05:09.6

12:28/M

20

Susan Aghili Houston TX

10

56

573

47:17.2

2:05:21.1

2:06:03.1

12:32/M

21

Mary Spurlock Sugarland TX

424

57

580

49:09.0

2:07:12.8

2:07:46.9

12:43/M

22

Gloria Hinton San Leon TX

526

57

588

52:26.8

2:10:30.6

2:11:00.1

13:03/M

23

Bridget Maronge Friendswood TX

262

59

603

58:30.6

2:16:34.4

2:17:10.6

13:39/M

24

Susan Collins Friendswood TX

97

59

609

1:02:07.2

2:20:11.0

2:20:58.3

14:01/M

25

Linda Johnson Friendswood TX

528

57

617

1:15:55.2

2:33:59.0

2:34:34.2

15:24/M

26

Linda Riviera League City TX

377

58

621

1:26:19.0

2:44:22.9

2:45:00.1

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joann Peeks Houston TX

346

60

153

 

1:21:32.2

1:21:43.4

8:09/M

2

Vicki Jones Houston TX

216

60

270

9:05.4

1:30:37.7

1:30:54.9

9:04/M

3

Connie Lawrence Houston TX

237

60

390

18:01.9

1:39:34.2

1:39:45.9

9:57/M

4

Karen Lancer Houston TX

231

60

403

19:32.4

1:41:04.6

1:41:23.4

10:06/M

5

Gloria Mahoney Kingwood TX

537

61

418

20:48.7

1:42:20.9

1:42:35.1

10:14/M

6

Sue Jett Houston TX

208

61

442

23:49.7

1:45:21.9

1:45:48.4

10:32/M

7

Barbara Johnson League City TX

211

61

453

24:55.7

1:46:27.9

1:46:57.9

10:39/M

8

Sandra Clevenger Lake Jackson TX

607

60

492

29:37.7

1:51:09.9

1:51:42.1

11:07/M

9

Carol Gradziel Houston TX

169

61

545

38:19.9

1:59:52.1

2:00:32.6

11:59/M

10

Kathryn Vidal Houston TX

467

60

551

39:35.5

2:01:07.8

2:01:50.1

12:07/M

11

Martha Myers Baytown TX

323

62

563

42:33.8

2:04:06.0

2:04:20.8

12:25/M

12

Betty Garcia Seabrook TX

153

61

601

54:09.3

2:15:41.5

2:16:11.1

13:34/M

13

Susan Rossmann Houston TX

389

63

605

55:56.7

2:17:28.9

2:18:12.7

13:45/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Judy Richards Angleton TX

606

68

566

 

2:04:23.7

2:04:55.7

12:26/M

2

Grace Hard Houston TX

180

65

598

9:05.4

2:13:29.2

2:14:15.9

13:21/M

3

Elizabeth Ahrens Houston TX

13

65

606

13:18.6

2:17:42.4

2:18:54.6

13:46/M

 
Top

Female 70 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Margaret Montgomery Houston TX

302

70

611

 

2:20:53.6

2:21:12.2

14:05/M

2

Sandy McKinney Houston TX

282

71

618

13:13.8

2:34:07.4

2:34:43.5

15:25/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Samuel Kosgei

2

27

1

 

50:44.1

50:44.1

5:04/M

2

David Fuentes Austin TX

148

24

2

1:04.9

51:49.0

51:49.0

5:11/M

3

Chass Armstrong Austin TX

30

24

3

2:00.4

52:44.5

52:44.5

5:16/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sean Wade Houston TX

1

45

4

 

53:47.8

53:47.8

5:23/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mark Simmons Houston TX

562

18

65

 

1:09:14.7

1:09:19.0

6:55/M

2

Forest Bell Houston TX

509

17

118

8:41.7

1:17:56.5

1:18:47.3

7:48/M

3

Keith Herrin Houston TX

195

15

281

22:40.1

1:31:54.9

1:32:13.5

9:11/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Andrew Clausen Houston TX

94

23

9

 

58:21.9

58:22.7

5:50/M

2

Bryan Christensen Houston TX

672

23

126

20:19.6

1:18:41.5

1:20:55.7

7:52/M

3

Joshua Rake Webster TX

367

21

134

21:17.9

1:19:39.8

1:19:48.6

7:58/M

4

Jay Le Blanc League City TX

242

24

231

29:55.5

1:28:17.5

1:28:32.3

8:50/M

5

David Philpott Houston TX

352

24

401

42:12.4

1:40:34.3

1:41:16.2

10:03/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jeremy Daum Seabrook TX

113

25

5

 

54:15.5

54:16.6

5:26/M

2

Mahta Mesfun Houston TX

291

29

8

3:23.3

57:38.8

57:40.1

5:46/M

3

Daniel Gollins Houston TX

166

25

12

5:24.8

59:40.3

59:42.0

5:58/M

4

Chris Layman Pearland TX

5

27

20

7:15.1

1:01:30.6

1:01:31.1

6:09/M

5

Sesar Figeroa Baytown TX

6

27

30

9:47.2

1:04:02.7

1:04:03.8

6:24/M

6

Bryce Farber Houston TX

132

27

91

20:13.5

1:14:29.0

1:14:32.8

7:27/M

7

Matthew Wicke Pearland TX

490

29

100

22:00.6

1:16:16.1

1:16:21.8

7:38/M

8

Jonathan Geck Houston TX

523

29

108

22:43.2

1:16:58.7

1:17:13.3

7:42/M

9

Alexander Melvin Houston TX

540

25

112

23:26.5

1:17:42.0

1:17:47.1

7:46/M

10

Justin Johns Houston TX

210

28

116

23:39.6

1:17:55.1

1:18:04.7

7:48/M

11

Albert Vaiani Galveston TX

569

26

167

28:34.2

1:22:49.7

1:23:13.9

8:17/M

12

Matt Lewis Friendswood TX

248

26

169

29:08.0

1:23:23.5

1:23:36.2

8:20/M

13

Tom Shepherd Killeen TX

624

26

200

31:46.6

1:26:02.1

1:26:39.8

8:36/M

14

Chris St Jean Seabrook TX

425

29

278

37:12.9

1:31:28.4

1:31:38.3

9:09/M

15

Brandon Weaver Deer Park TX

482

28

437

50:18.6

1:44:34.1

1:44:51.8

10:27/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Daniel Kahn Houston TX

221

32

7

 

57:01.5

57:01.5

5:42/M

2

Claudio Rodriguez Richmond TX

555

32

24

5:54.9

1:02:56.5

1:02:57.6

6:18/M

3

Brad Jones Bridge City TX

681

34

25

6:02.0

1:03:03.5

1:03:06.6

6:18/M

4

Bethuel Akimo

15

31

27

6:09.3

1:03:10.9

1:03:11.1

6:19/M

5

Carlos De Sousa Houston TX

516

34

37

8:05.3

1:05:06.8

1:05:10.3

6:31/M

6

Joseph Routt Beaumont TX

8

32

42

8:59.6

1:06:01.2

1:06:03.4

6:36/M

7

Andy Pace Houston TX

338

30

52

11:00.5

1:08:02.0

1:08:05.0

6:48/M

8

Cabral Williams Houston TX

492

33

70

12:43.6

1:09:45.2

1:09:50.3

6:59/M

9

Aaron Palaian Richmond TX

550

30

96

18:05.8

1:15:07.3

1:15:13.8

7:31/M

10

Robert Kaping Houston TX

589

32

101

19:15.7

1:16:17.2

1:16:22.7

7:38/M

11

Mark Schuck Houston TX

404

34

150

24:15.2

1:21:16.8

1:21:26.0

8:08/M

12

Matt Byrd Pearland TX

74

32

156

25:01.2

1:22:02.8

1:22:26.3

8:12/M

13

Pieter Staels Montgomery TX

426

33

178

27:23.6

1:24:25.1

1:24:31.4

8:27/M

14

Beau Sherrod Lumberton TX

413

33

186

27:50.2

1:24:51.8

1:25:06.8

8:29/M

15

Antony Croston

680

31

193

28:38.6

1:25:40.2

1:26:00.6

8:34/M

16

Nathan Rouse Webster TX

390

30

198

28:53.3

1:25:54.8

1:26:15.0

8:35/M

17

Michael McCormick Dickinson TX

278

31

222

30:31.0

1:27:32.6

1:28:13.6

8:45/M

18

Will Nash Houston TX

326

33

224

30:43.0

1:27:44.6

1:28:09.3

8:46/M

19

David A. Martinez Pearland TX

265

32

240

31:33.1

1:28:34.6

1:28:46.1

8:51/M

20

Justin Coody Groves TX

626

33

261

32:43.7

1:29:45.2

1:30:07.6

8:59/M

21

Clint Auttonberry League City TX

620

32

279

34:36.6

1:31:38.1

1:32:28.2

9:10/M

22

Eric Pace Houston TX

549

33

286

35:11.1

1:32:12.7

1:32:50.7

9:13/M

23

Paul Estrada Houston TX

129

33

346

40:12.6

1:37:14.2

1:37:33.4

9:43/M

24

Jay Ring Manvel TX

666

34

353

40:38.1

1:37:39.7

1:38:16.0

9:46/M

25

Estevan Murillo III Rosenberg TX

321

30

376

41:34.2

1:38:35.8

1:39:07.9

9:52/M

26

Matthieu Heimer Katy TX

190

34

439

47:46.4

1:44:48.0

1:45:13.4

10:29/M

27

Barry Tobias Houston TX

451

31

458

50:18.2

1:47:19.7

1:47:42.1

10:44/M

28

Evan Johnson Houston TX

212

33

471

51:56.1

1:48:57.7

1:49:14.1

10:54/M

29

Jeff Guziar League City TX

176

33

524

59:08.2

1:56:09.8

1:56:51.6

11:37/M

30

Zack Becker Houston TX

42

34

561

1:06:31.6

2:03:33.2

2:04:16.0

12:21/M

31

Lucas Hawk Houston TX

597

30

564

1:07:05.1

2:04:06.7

2:04:40.3

12:25/M

32

Jason Tello Corpus Christi TX

442

31

593

1:15:13.3

2:12:14.9

2:12:41.4

13:13/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Vaughn Gibbs Katy TX

159

37

6

 

55:43.4

55:44.0

5:34/M

2

Joe Oviedo Houston TX

337

35

11

3:15.5

58:58.9

59:00.2

5:54/M

3

Peter Lawrence Houston TX

239

39

14

4:04.0

59:47.5

59:49.5

5:59/M

4

Kerry Lee League City TX

247

36

16

4:21.0

1:00:04.4

1:00:05.6

6:00/M

5

Chris Robbins Seabrook TX

378

36

19

5:11.9

1:00:55.4

1:00:56.5

6:06/M

6

Derek Wood League City TX

574

39

28

8:06.0

1:03:49.5

1:03:52.3

6:23/M

7

Josue Maldonado Houston TX

610

37

40

9:32.1

1:05:15.5

1:05:15.5

6:32/M

8

Steve Reddy Houston TX

612

38

47

11:02.3

1:06:45.7

1:06:49.4

6:41/M

9

Jeremy Rowe Houston TX

557

38

51

12:09.4

1:07:52.8

1:07:55.1

6:47/M

10

James Lamorte Dickinson TX

230

39

67

13:32.6

1:09:16.0

1:09:19.2

6:56/M

11

Jesman Devia League City TX

119

37

68

13:32.8

1:09:16.2

1:09:19.7

6:56/M

12

Van Bushnell La Porte TX

70

38

83

17:38.8

1:13:22.2

1:13:26.9

7:20/M

13

Simon Brabo Houston TX

65

35

86

18:08.8

1:13:52.2

1:13:52.2

7:23/M

14

Bennett Johnson League City TX

527

39

90

18:44.0

1:14:27.4

1:14:34.7

7:27/M

15

Matthew Moreland Houston TX

529

37

93

19:13.7

1:14:57.1

1:15:02.5

7:30/M

16

Jose Angel Reyes Galena Park TX

642

36

95

19:21.2

1:15:04.6

1:15:16.9

7:30/M

17

Alonso Vargas Houston TX

570

37

102

20:46.7

1:16:30.1

1:16:32.5

7:39/M

18

Juan Garcia Dickinson TX

654

37

117

22:12.2

1:17:55.6

1:17:58.1

7:48/M

19

Ike Gibbs Houston TX

158

36

130

23:10.5

1:18:53.9

1:18:57.4

7:53/M

20

Ryan Garrett Pearland TX

154

35

159

26:33.2

1:22:16.6

1:22:33.4

8:14/M

21

Greg Whiterow Sugar Land TX

611

38

177

28:39.7

1:24:23.1

1:24:36.4

8:26/M

22

Sathish Vijayakumar Houston TX

468

35

184

29:05.3

1:24:48.7

1:25:05.5

8:29/M

23

Paul Nielsen Houston TX

547

39

189

29:21.8

1:25:05.2

1:25:27.5

8:31/M

24

Juan Galvan Houston TX

151

38

196

30:02.1

1:25:45.5

1:25:55.9

8:35/M

25

David Henke Cypress TX

192

37

199

30:16.4

1:25:59.8

1:26:39.6

8:36/M

26

J. Martin Gimenez Houston TX

161

39

241

32:52.2

1:28:35.6

1:30:31.8

8:52/M

27

Brad Thompson Friendswood TX

447

38

256

33:42.0

1:29:25.4

1:29:44.8

8:57/M

28

Keith Beeman Houston TX

44

36

280

35:59.9

1:31:43.3

1:32:01.4

9:10/M

29

Frederick Antho Sullivan

647

36

282

36:22.9

1:32:06.3

1:32:35.6

9:13/M

30

Mark Kenney Pearland TX

225

37

293

36:57.0

1:32:40.4

1:32:50.6

9:16/M

31

Adam Vogel Houston TX

471

36

295

37:03.0

1:32:46.5

1:33:22.0

9:17/M

32

Israel Cerda Pearland TX

86

35

344

41:17.7

1:37:01.1

1:37:11.9

9:42/M

33

Brian Bade Pearland TX

36

36

354

42:00.5

1:37:43.9

1:38:21.9

9:46/M

34

Damian Brum Baytown TX

69

37

367

42:32.6

1:38:16.1

1:38:59.9

9:50/M

35

Jay Craddock Webster TX

104

36

370

42:36.5

1:38:19.9

1:38:42.4

9:50/M

36

Howard Anson Lang

650

36

378

42:57.3

1:38:40.7

1:39:10.4

9:52/M

37

Brian Schill Katy TX

401

38

384

43:11.1

1:38:54.5

1:39:13.4

9:53/M

38

Colin Cassells Dickinson TX

83

35

394

43:59.6

1:39:43.0

1:39:58.3

9:58/M

39

Brian Ring New Caney TX

601

39

440

49:24.2

1:45:07.6

1:45:27.0

10:31/M

40

Doug Kennedy Houston TX

224

38

449

50:31.1

1:46:14.5

1:46:47.7

10:37/M

41

Ricardo Castillon Corpus Christi TX

84

35

480

54:17.5

1:50:00.9

1:50:26.8

11:00/M

42

Justin Estrada Houston TX

518

36

485

54:33.6

1:50:17.0

1:50:37.1

11:02/M

43

Raghunandan Vikram Bellaire TX

469

37

507

58:31.6

1:54:15.0

1:55:05.1

11:26/M

44

Eric Pullen Houston TX

361

38

513

58:59.0

1:54:42.5

1:54:42.5

11:28/M

45

Brandy Perryman Pearland TX

351

36

559

1:07:38.9

2:03:22.3

2:04:01.9

12:20/M

46

Matthew Festa Houston TX

521

38

562

1:08:12.4

2:03:55.9

2:04:45.3

12:24/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Yoder Houston TX

502

40

13

 

59:40.5

59:41.3

5:58/M

2

Andrew Sharenson Houston TX

411

40

15

0:16.8

59:57.4

59:59.3

6:00/M

3

Thomas King Houston TX

530

42

17

1:04.2

1:00:44.8

1:00:46.1

6:04/M

4

Garrett Rychlik Cypress TX

393

44

29

4:16.8

1:03:57.4

1:03:59.8

6:24/M

5

Dennis Moynihan Houston TX

315

40

50

7:36.9

1:07:17.5

1:07:19.9

6:44/M

6

John Thornton League City TX

669

42

54

8:31.2

1:08:11.8

1:08:16.4

6:49/M

7

Tom Stilwell Houston TX

565

42

55

8:37.8

1:08:18.4

1:08:22.3

6:50/M

8

John Nicodemus Seabrook TX

330

42

56

8:38.7

1:08:19.3

1:08:23.3

6:50/M

9

Kevin Evans Kingwood TX

130

41

61

9:16.7

1:08:57.3

1:09:00.0

6:54/M

10

Michael Priess Houston TX

614

41

72

10:45.5

1:10:26.1

1:10:34.6

7:03/M

11

Chris Sustala

566

41

77

12:56.2

1:12:36.8

1:12:40.4

7:16/M

12

Jonas Referente Houston TX

554

44

79

13:19.6

1:13:00.2

1:13:05.6

7:18/M

13

Ralph Gonsoulin Lumberton TX

678

42

84

13:50.4

1:13:31.0

1:13:36.6

7:21/M

14

Chris Barcelo League City TX

38

40

98

15:59.5

1:15:40.1

1:15:44.5

7:34/M

15

Mike Niemeyer Pearland TX

331

41

110

17:47.9

1:17:28.5

1:17:44.9

7:45/M

16

Edward Albrecht Pearland TX

17

43

111

17:59.7

1:17:40.3

1:18:00.0

7:46/M

17

David Chapman Houston TX

89

44

115

18:11.3

1:17:51.8

1:18:13.5

7:47/M

18

Rene Munoz Houston TX

545

42

119

18:22.1

1:18:02.7

1:18:15.1

7:48/M

19

Philippe Le Roy Houston TX

243

41

121

18:25.2

1:18:05.8

1:18:14.3

7:49/M

20

Martin Fraske Pearland TX

145

40

123

18:32.2

1:18:12.7

1:18:33.8

7:49/M

21

Walt Yarrow Sugar Land TX

501

43

124

18:38.4

1:18:19.0

1:18:32.6

7:50/M

22

Lent Rhodes Beach City TX

373

42

128

19:07.5

1:18:48.1

1:19:01.3

7:53/M

23

Timothy Allen Houston TX

628

43

136

20:05.1

1:19:45.7

1:19:52.9

7:59/M

24

William Jordan Houston TX

220

44

138

20:10.8

1:19:51.3

1:20:01.0

7:59/M

25

Pablo Perez Katy TX

643

41

208

26:54.6

1:26:35.2

1:26:44.6

8:40/M

26

Kevin Thomas Houston TX

445

40

219

27:39.6

1:27:20.2

1:27:26.8

8:44/M

27

Derek Gillard League City TX

160

40

237

28:47.7

1:28:28.3

1:28:48.6

8:51/M

28

Chuck Bach League City TX

34

41

248

29:04.7

1:28:45.3

1:28:45.3

8:53/M

29

Kelly Bedrich Cypress TX

43

41

266

30:27.4

1:30:07.9

1:30:28.4

9:01/M

30

Steve Ton Sugar Land TX

453

43

268

30:54.7

1:30:35.3

1:31:02.3

9:04/M

31

Matthew Pelikan Crosby TX

347

40

275

31:23.1

1:31:03.7

1:31:20.9

9:06/M

32

John Galey Friendswood TX

150

42

303

33:35.9

1:33:16.5

1:33:32.2

9:20/M

33

Corey Dalton Friendswood TX

110

40

312

34:30.4

1:34:10.9

1:34:36.8

9:25/M

34

Kevin Noland Houston TX

548

40

313

34:39.9

1:34:20.4

1:35:00.4

9:26/M

35

Kevin Bell League City TX

47

42

338

36:27.4

1:36:08.0

1:36:36.1

9:37/M

36

Tim Herrin Houston TX

197

41

351

37:46.2

1:37:26.8

1:37:45.0

9:45/M

37

Christopher Spencer Deer Park TX

422

44

356

38:07.8

1:37:48.4

1:38:15.2

9:47/M

38

Rakesh Shah Webster TX

410

44

381

39:03.8

1:38:44.4

1:39:15.0

9:52/M

39

Travis Shirley Manvel TX

414

40

387

39:43.7

1:39:24.2

1:40:00.0

9:56/M

40

Kevin Keeling Pearland TX

222

40

432

44:41.2

1:44:21.8

1:44:53.7

10:26/M

41

Jawad Pashmi League City TX

668

44

433

44:42.1

1:44:22.7

1:44:52.8

10:26/M

42

Jesus Cantu Houston TX

80

43

441

45:40.7

1:45:21.3

1:46:14.2

10:32/M

43

Steven Long Friendswood TX

251

42

488

51:09.3

1:50:49.9

1:51:15.8

11:05/M

44

Jason Pullen Santa Ana CA

553

40

502

53:29.6

1:53:10.2

1:53:51.3

11:19/M

45

Scott Poston Pasadena TX

664

40

504

53:34.7

1:53:15.3

1:53:35.6

11:20/M

46

John Tuffin Pearland TX

463

44

516

55:20.9

1:55:01.5

1:55:44.4

11:30/M

47

Scott Wheeler Pasadena TX

487

41

538

59:08.9

1:58:49.5

1:59:38.4

11:53/M

48

James Barrett Houston TX

667

44

546

1:00:19.4

2:00:00.0

2:00:41.8

12:00/M

49

Michael Welch La Porte TX

572

41

570

1:05:13.3

2:04:53.9

2:05:25.5

12:29/M

50

William Wingfield Pearland TX

497

42

574

1:05:52.0

2:05:32.6

2:06:22.0

12:33/M

51

Isaac Garcia Friendswood TX

658

41

586

1:09:23.6

2:09:04.2

2:09:53.9

12:54/M

52

Tim Mullin Houston TX

318

42

596

1:13:37.8

2:13:18.4

2:13:58.7

13:20/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Wilmer Bustillos Houston TX

71

46

10

 

58:33.0

58:33.0

5:51/M

2

Andrew Kenworthy Houston TX

226

46

21

3:03.2

1:01:36.2

1:01:37.6

6:10/M

3

Francisco Perez Katy TX

350

46

23

4:12.1

1:02:45.1

1:02:46.5

6:17/M

4

David Nemoto Houston TX

327

48

33

5:33.6

1:04:06.6

1:04:09.4

6:25/M

5

Christopher Gunderson Austin TX

633

45

35

5:44.2

1:04:17.3

1:04:20.6

6:26/M

6

Francisco Garza Houston TX

155

46

36

6:20.7

1:04:53.7

1:04:54.8

6:29/M

7

Jose Reyes Houston TX

673

45

45

8:08.8

1:06:41.8

1:06:43.4

6:40/M

8

Stewart Crouch Angleton TX

107

49

46

8:10.6

1:06:43.6

1:06:47.8

6:40/M

9

Jacob Tonge Houston TX

455

49

48

8:17.2

1:06:50.2

1:06:52.7

6:41/M

10

Steve Schroeder Sugar Land TX

403

45

53

9:35.6

1:08:08.6

1:08:10.7

6:49/M

11

Jeffery Cook Houston TX

640

47

64

10:41.1

1:09:14.1

1:09:15.4

6:55/M

12

Colin Als Houston TX

20

45

69

11:02.6

1:09:35.6

1:09:35.6

6:58/M

13

Todd Latimore Houston TX

236

46

74

12:20.6

1:10:53.7

1:10:57.7

7:05/M

14

Michael Root Houston TX

387

48

82

14:47.4

1:13:20.4

1:13:25.1

7:20/M

15

Paul Danilewicz Cypress TX

111

48

88

15:44.8

1:14:17.9

1:14:26.1

7:26/M

16

John Anderson Houston TX

24

47

97

16:41.5

1:15:14.5

1:15:27.0

7:31/M

17

Victor Morales Houston TX

665

49

125

19:53.6

1:18:26.6

1:18:37.7

7:51/M

18

Jose Barcenas Houston TX

39

47

131

20:32.5

1:19:05.5

1:19:11.9

7:55/M

19

Rodney Johnson Houston TX

622

46

140

21:26.6

1:19:59.6

1:20:02.9

8:00/M

20

John Kelly Kincl Baytown TX

227

46

151

22:44.0

1:21:17.0

1:21:24.3

8:08/M

21

Mike Heeney Cypress TX

618

47

155

23:29.6

1:22:02.6

1:22:09.3

8:12/M

22

Ronald Tertoolen Vlaardingen --

443

48

158

23:41.4

1:22:14.4

1:22:27.6

8:13/M

23

Mark Spruce Friendswood TX

423

47

162

23:52.3

1:22:25.3

1:22:32.0

8:15/M

24

Tommy Harreld

183

49

182

26:10.3

1:24:43.3

1:25:00.0

8:28/M

25

Tim McGuirk Houston TX

539

49

183

26:15.1

1:24:48.1

1:24:55.3

8:29/M

26

Eirik Torstad Katy TX

456

49

213

28:29.3

1:27:02.3

1:27:11.6

8:42/M

27

Scot Dollinger Houston TX

663

49

218

28:45.8

1:27:18.8

1:27:48.4

8:44/M

28

Wesley White Dickinson TX

573

48

239

29:59.8

1:28:32.8

1:28:45.3

8:51/M

29

Frank McMahon League City TX

644

47

244

30:04.4

1:28:37.5

1:28:50.2

8:52/M

30

Raul Kennedy Houston TX

593

45

254

30:45.0

1:29:18.0

1:29:25.6

8:56/M

31

Jimmy Toy Sugar Land TX

567

46

259

31:06.8

1:29:39.8

1:29:46.5

8:58/M

32

Floyd Hamilton League City TX

179

48

272

32:14.6

1:30:47.6

1:31:13.0

9:05/M

33

Terry Babin Houston TX

33

47

277

32:52.0

1:31:25.0

1:31:41.8

9:09/M

34

Antonio Seijas Katy TX

561

48

291

33:56.3

1:32:29.3

1:33:00.0

9:15/M

35

Jim Pittman Houston TX

355

46

294

34:07.5

1:32:40.6

1:33:05.2

9:16/M

36

Kanishka Desilva Houston TX

118

47

301

34:37.1

1:33:10.1

1:33:32.6

9:19/M

37

Mark Tatam Houston TX

652

48

307

35:09.2

1:33:42.2

1:34:25.7

9:22/M

38

Stephen Bond Houston TX

59

45

326

36:51.0

1:35:24.0

1:35:47.8

9:32/M

39

Richard Byrnes Houston TX

75

47

329

37:09.2

1:35:42.3

1:35:54.8

9:34/M

40

Jack Swartz Pearland TX

440

47

339

37:38.9

1:36:11.9

1:36:47.2

9:37/M

41

Dann Dawley

659

46

383

40:20.1

1:38:53.1

1:39:05.0

9:53/M

42

Raoul Castillo Houston TX

582

45

428

45:28.5

1:44:01.5

1:44:15.7

10:24/M

43

Rafael Munoz Houston TX

320

49

438

46:03.2

1:44:36.3

1:45:23.5

10:28/M

44

Scott Rock Houston TX

383

49

464

49:31.1

1:48:04.1

1:48:35.5

10:48/M

45

Doug Haynie Houston TX

187

49

466

49:38.6

1:48:11.6

1:48:19.5

10:49/M

46

Chuck Di Falco League City TX

120

48

481

51:33.9

1:50:06.9

1:50:27.5

11:01/M

47

William Johnson Dickinson TX

648

49

483

51:40.5

1:50:13.5

1:51:05.3

11:01/M

48

Jonathan Miller Pearland TX

541

49

499

54:15.0

1:52:48.0

1:53:40.8

11:17/M

49

Stewart Clark Humble TX

93

47

500

54:28.6

1:53:01.7

1:53:40.6

11:18/M

50

Douglas Backlund Beach City TX

35

48

514

56:19.6

1:54:52.6

1:54:58.0

11:29/M

51

Clay Bozeman Houston TX

64

47

542

1:01:03.1

1:59:36.1

2:00:17.8

11:58/M

52

Keith Cotropia Houston TX

102

48

575

1:07:54.9

2:06:27.9

2:06:45.7

12:39/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sim Cuevas Houston TX

108

51

26

 

1:03:06.3

1:03:06.3

6:19/M

2

Richard Peoples Houston TX

348

52

34

1:05.6

1:04:11.9

1:04:13.3

6:25/M

3

Robert Walters Houston TX

475

51

38

2:04.9

1:05:11.2

1:05:13.0

6:31/M

4

Mark Conran Pearland TX

98

52

41

2:50.4

1:05:56.7

1:05:58.5

6:36/M

5

Rich Fredrich Katy TX

146

54

43

3:02.7

1:06:09.1

1:06:10.2

6:37/M

6

Jose Ramos Houston TX

371

51

60

5:27.0

1:08:33.3

1:08:37.5

6:51/M

7

Abelino Jeronimo Houston TX

595

51

71

6:47.2

1:09:53.5

1:09:55.8

6:59/M

8

Antonio Zamudio

682

50

85

10:41.5

1:13:47.8

1:13:50.6

7:23/M

9

Dan Jordan Spring TX

219

54

94

11:51.9

1:14:58.2

1:15:17.8

7:30/M

10

Dennis Malloy League City TX

260

50

103

13:35.1

1:16:41.5

1:16:47.0

7:40/M

11

David Piper Houston TX

617

53

109

13:55.3

1:17:01.6

1:17:07.4

7:42/M

12

Eric Schaefer League City TX

400

50

113

14:38.8

1:17:45.1

1:17:50.1

7:47/M

13

Alberto Vivas Katy TX

470

51

114

14:39.0

1:17:45.4

1:18:00.0

7:47/M

14

John Moyer Friendswood TX

314

54

127

15:40.9

1:18:47.2

1:18:53.1

7:53/M

15

Shawn Bell Houston TX

48

52

142

17:06.2

1:20:12.5

1:20:28.1

8:01/M

16

Paul Schulz Houston TX

405

52

143

17:22.8

1:20:29.1

1:20:37.8

8:03/M

17

Ronn Willard Friendswood TX

641

54

152

18:24.8

1:21:31.1

1:21:37.9

8:09/M

18

James MacCallon Missouri City TX

256

54

157

18:59.9

1:22:06.2

1:22:17.9

8:13/M

19

Doug McRorey Katy TX

285

50

164

19:32.8

1:22:39.1

1:22:49.6

8:16/M

20

Elijio Serrano Houston TX

408

53

165

19:37.9

1:22:44.2

1:22:51.9

8:16/M

21

Johnny Lopez Magnolia TX

619

51

168

19:52.1

1:22:58.4

1:23:05.5

8:18/M

22

Vinh Le Houston TX

241

52

175

21:05.2

1:24:11.5

1:24:25.7

8:25/M

23

Shedrick Donnette Cypress TX

639

51

176

21:10.2

1:24:16.5

1:24:37.0

8:26/M

24

Martin Bontz Houston TX

60

51

180

21:20.8

1:24:27.2

1:24:33.4

8:27/M

25

Jose Amador Houston TX

22

53

207

23:25.0

1:26:31.4

1:26:34.0

8:39/M

26

Eric Faria Houston TX

133

53

212

23:54.7

1:27:01.1

1:27:08.8

8:42/M

27

Marty Yost Houston TX

503

50

220

24:15.6

1:27:22.0

1:27:29.1

8:44/M

28

Pete Rake Webster TX

368

51

226

24:44.3

1:27:50.6

1:28:03.0

8:47/M

29

Michael Luna Houston TX

255

50

246

25:31.2

1:28:37.5

1:29:06.3

8:52/M

30

Doug McMullen Houston TX

283

50

262

26:40.7

1:29:47.0

1:29:57.5

8:59/M

31

Clark Courtright Houston TX

103

51

269

27:31.2

1:30:37.5

1:30:42.6

9:04/M

32

Fred Mathis Seabrook TX

269

51

271

27:35.6

1:30:41.9

1:30:50.1

9:04/M

33

Patrick Lopez Pearland TX

536

54

276

28:16.7

1:31:23.0

1:31:48.6

9:08/M

34

Javier Lucero Houston TX

637

51

284

29:02.9

1:32:09.2

1:32:22.5

9:13/M

35

Steve Davis League City TX

114

54

297

29:43.8

1:32:50.2

1:33:01.9

9:17/M

36

Wilfredo Maginoz

683

53

299

29:59.1

1:33:05.4

1:33:17.2

9:19/M

37

Donald Davis Houston TX

621

50

305

30:25.9

1:33:32.3

1:33:52.3

9:21/M

38

Mark Schultze Houston TX

657

50

306

30:35.0

1:33:41.3

1:33:57.2

9:22/M

39

Fred McCulloch League City TX

279

50

317

31:32.1

1:34:38.4

1:34:51.2

9:28/M

40

Eddie Rodriguez Houston TX

594

51

321

31:51.5

1:34:57.8

1:35:09.7

9:30/M

41

Danny Walthall Richmond TX

477

52

332

32:42.8

1:35:49.2

1:36:49.1

9:35/M

42

Jeffrey Sharp Weaverville TX

412

51

343

33:46.5

1:36:52.8

1:37:10.9

9:41/M

43

Robert Moser Hoston TX

312

51

371

35:14.7

1:38:21.0

1:38:47.9

9:50/M

44

Daniel Barta Houston TX

40

53

380

35:36.7

1:38:43.0

1:38:57.2

9:52/M

45

Christopher Harris Houston TX

615

53

389

36:25.6

1:39:31.9

1:39:55.2

9:57/M

46

John Roberts Houston TX

381

53

400

37:25.1

1:40:31.4

1:40:45.4

10:03/M

47

Greg Miller Houston TX

293

53

450

43:08.9

1:46:15.2

1:47:00.2

10:38/M

48

Mark Mann Friendswood TX

261

51

494

49:04.5

1:52:10.8

1:52:44.2

11:13/M

49

Quoc Nguyen Houston TX

329

51

552

58:32.8

2:01:39.2

2:02:07.5

12:10/M

50

Dave Womack Friendswood TX

498

51

581

1:04:16.1

2:07:22.4

2:07:52.9

12:44/M

51

Diep Tran Richwood TX

459

51

583

1:04:54.9

2:08:01.2

2:08:31.8

12:48/M

52

Steven Stinemetz Houston TX

434

53

592

1:08:08.1

2:11:14.4

2:11:54.6

13:07/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dale Lee Texas City TX

245

55

22

 

1:02:20.3

1:02:22.1

6:14/M

2

Joe Melanson Orange TX

288

55

32

1:43.9

1:04:04.3

1:04:06.1

6:24/M

3

Edward Fry Sugar Land TX

147

56

44

4:16.5

1:06:36.9

1:06:39.5

6:40/M

4

Scott Bounds Houston TX

598

59

49

4:35.2

1:06:55.6

1:06:58.6

6:42/M

5

Jamal Jamalyaria Deer Park TX

205

59

58

6:07.5

1:08:27.8

1:08:31.1

6:51/M

6

Mark Girouard Galveston TX

162

55

66

6:54.4

1:09:14.8

1:09:18.0

6:55/M

7

John Lauten Houston TX

534

57

73

8:33.1

1:10:53.5

1:10:55.3

7:05/M

8

Victor Aguirre Housotn TX

12

59

76

10:08.6

1:12:29.0

1:12:32.2

7:15/M

9

Dan Black Houston, TX

56

57

132

16:47.2

1:19:07.6

1:19:12.3

7:55/M

10

John Polisini Houston TX

551

58

145

18:23.2

1:20:43.6

1:20:50.0

8:04/M

11

Kevin Ward Houston TX

480

59

161

20:02.6

1:22:23.0

1:22:34.9

8:14/M

12

Brendan Rodgers Seabrook TX

384

57

170

21:07.9

1:23:28.3

1:23:45.8

8:21/M

13

Christoph Eick Houston TX

591

58

174

21:50.2

1:24:10.5

1:24:18.5

8:25/M

14

Bruce Boyd Houston TX

61

55

179

22:06.6

1:24:27.0

1:24:31.9

8:27/M

15

David Stockton Deer Park TX

436

58

181

22:07.1

1:24:27.5

1:24:41.5

8:27/M

16

James Leonard Houston TX

609

58

190

22:48.6

1:25:09.0

1:25:13.6

8:31/M

17

David Painter Houston TX

341

55

191

22:57.3

1:25:17.7

1:25:25.8

8:32/M

18

Robert Thompson Houston TX

449

56

195

23:23.2

1:25:43.6

1:25:51.9

8:34/M

19

Andy Cox Richmond TX

590

56

201

23:45.1

1:26:05.5

1:26:16.6

8:37/M

20

Jaime Otero Webster TX

336

55

203

23:59.9

1:26:20.2

1:27:05.6

8:38/M

21

Tom Hebert Houston TX

188

58

206

24:08.2

1:26:28.6

1:26:50.0

8:39/M

22

Scott W Johnson Houston TX

213

59

234

26:02.0

1:28:22.4

1:28:39.4

8:50/M

23

David Stephens Seabrook TX

430

57

247

26:24.2

1:28:44.6

1:29:01.0

8:52/M

24

Bill O'Neill Pearland TX

334

57

274

28:33.6

1:30:54.0

1:31:00.0

9:05/M

25

Mark Ward Nassau Bay TX

481

55

290

30:07.3

1:32:27.7

1:32:58.4

9:15/M

26

Dewey Guthrie Houston TX

524

56

314

32:00.6

1:34:21.0

1:34:39.1

9:26/M

27

Ric Hartung Manvel TX

185

55

316

32:16.9

1:34:37.3

1:35:14.4

9:28/M

28

Rich Taylor Seabrook TX

441

56

318

32:21.4

1:34:41.8

1:34:52.5

9:28/M

29

Jim Alvarez Houston TX

21

57

330

33:23.9

1:35:44.3

1:35:58.8

9:34/M

30

Tracy Minish Houston TX

296

56

393

37:22.4

1:39:42.8

1:39:58.8

9:58/M

31

Jose Castameda Houston TX

583

57

413

39:30.2

1:41:50.6

1:42:11.7

10:11/M

32

Steve Lowe Pearland TX

254

57

427

41:34.8

1:43:55.2

1:44:30.0

10:24/M

33

Craig Myers Baytown TX

322

59

498

50:13.3

1:52:33.7

1:52:58.1

11:15/M

34

Robert Savigny Missouri City TX

399

59

533

55:25.8

1:57:46.2

1:58:03.0

11:47/M

35

Toby Myers Danbury TX

324

56

565

1:01:55.3

2:04:15.7

2:04:56.7

12:26/M

36

David Rosales Houston TX

388

58

567

1:02:08.0

2:04:28.4

2:04:46.4

12:27/M

37

Dusty Cook Pasadena TX

99

57

587

1:08:00.4

2:10:20.7

2:10:57.7

13:02/M

38

Prabhakar Susarla Houston TX

439

56

597

1:11:08.1

2:13:28.5

2:13:30.0

13:21/M

39

William Hayes Houston TX

186

59

602

1:13:45.7

2:16:06.1

2:16:51.2

13:37/M

40

Christopher Rampacek Houston TX

587

59

614

1:21:26.7

2:23:47.1

2:24:35.0

14:23/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Peter Mullin Houston TX

317

60

39

 

1:05:13.9

1:05:15.6

6:31/M

2

Mike Glasscock Kingwood TX

164

64

63

3:55.7

1:09:09.7

1:09:12.0

6:55/M

3

Roger Boak Houston TX

616

62

81

8:00.2

1:13:14.2

1:13:17.9

7:19/M

4

Juergen Carl Mueller Houston TX

316

60

92

9:19.8

1:14:33.8

1:14:39.9

7:27/M

5

Paul Cooley Houston TX

100

61

104

11:30.2

1:16:44.2

1:16:48.6

7:40/M

6

Jose Luis Martinez Houston TX

578

60

105

11:33.8

1:16:47.8

1:16:49.4

7:41/M

7

Kenny Smith Baytown TX

418

60

171

18:32.5

1:23:46.5

1:23:54.0

8:23/M

8

Don Padilla Deer Park TX

340

62

172

18:33.6

1:23:47.6

1:23:54.3

8:23/M

9

Gerard Beaudoin Houston TX

41

64

188

19:49.8

1:25:03.8

1:25:15.2

8:30/M

10

Leo Henny Lake Charles LA

194

60

192

20:24.9

1:25:38.9

1:25:56.1

8:34/M

11

Ron Morgan Houston TX

310

61

229

22:46.6

1:28:00.6

1:28:17.8

8:48/M

12

Allen Webb Houston TX

660

62

263

24:37.1

1:29:51.1

1:30:19.8

8:59/M

13

Freddy Queen Houston TX

364

62

283

26:53.8

1:32:07.8

1:32:20.7

9:13/M

14

Dave Stadnick Katy TX

676

63

310

28:36.9

1:33:50.9

1:34:19.1

9:23/M

15

Thomas Samson Friendswood TX

396

62

444

40:27.7

1:45:41.7

1:46:11.0

10:34/M

16

Ron Crawford League City TX

515

64

571

59:48.1

2:05:02.1

2:05:27.1

12:30/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Fred Ward Houston TX

478

67

187

 

1:24:58.5

1:25:05.8

8:30/M

2

Barry Chambers Houston TX

580

67

202

1:18.0

1:26:16.6

1:26:32.0

8:38/M

3

Jack Lippincott Houston TX

603

65

366

13:12.8

1:38:11.4

1:38:14.6

9:49/M

4

Thomas Piotrowski Houston TX

354

68

414

17:01.7

1:42:00.2

1:42:20.7

10:12/M

5

Richard La Cour Webster TX

531

65

462

22:57.9

1:47:56.5

1:48:26.7

10:48/M

6

Burt Chrisman Pearland TX

512

69

543

34:45.6

1:59:44.1

2:00:06.9

11:58/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rich Siemens Houston TX

585

71

107

 

1:16:54.2

1:16:55.7

7:41/M

2

Larry Lindeen Houston TX

249

70

197

8:57.2

1:25:51.4

1:25:59.0

8:35/M

3

Robert Hoekman Houston TX

199

70

230

11:22.7

1:28:17.0

1:28:24.3

8:50/M

4

Don Brenner Houston TX

674

72

359

21:02.7

1:37:56.9

1:38:00.0

9:48/M

5

Fred Steves Houston TX

432

70

417

25:16.6

1:42:10.9

1:42:29.7

10:13/M

6

Ferris Jackson Houston TX

203

71

496

35:31.3

1:52:25.6

1:52:55.8

11:15/M

7

James (jim) Hard Houston TX

181

71

616

1:11:00.7

2:27:55.0

2:28:43.4

14:48/M

 
Top

unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rafael Perales Houston TX

679

99

122

 

1:18:12.6

1:18:24.3

7:49/M