Space 10 Miler & 2 Person Relay

Age Group Results

February 21, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

10 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 9 Mary Davies 60 1 28:05.4 5:37/M 1 28:40.2 5:44/M   56:45.7 56:47.6
2 17 Emily Daum 399 2 31:57.3 6:23/M 2 31:00.0 6:12/M   1:02:57.3 1:02:59.8
3 35 Laura Bennett 378 3 33:44.5 6:45/M 3 32:37.0 6:31/M   1:06:21.6 1:06:25.0
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Biya Simbassa 4 3 25:19.7 5:04/M 1 24:53.7 4:59/M   50:13.4 50:15.0
2 2 David Justus 418 2 25:19.3 5:04/M 3 26:33.4 5:19/M   51:52.7 51:54.8
3 3 Drew Bean 403 4 26:03.3 5:13/M 2 26:10.4 5:14/M   52:13.8 52:15.9
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 36 Laura Bennett 978 1 33:41.2 6:44/M 1 32:40.6 6:32/M   1:06:21.8 1:06:25.1
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 Luis Armenteros 2 1 27:52.5 5:34/M 1 28:41.9 5:44/M 1:23.1 56:34.5 56:37.1
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 243 Alyssa Penney 202 1 51:34.8 10:19/M 1 46:51.5 9:22/M   1:38:26.3 1:38:36.2
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 30 Jonathan Robbins 215 1 31:31.9 6:18/M 1 34:04.8 6:49/M   1:05:36.7 1:05:39.9
2 45 Kelly Carmichael, Jr 278 3 34:45.5 6:57/M 2 34:49.7 6:58/M 3:58.5 1:09:35.2 1:09:41.3
3 50 Michael Robbins 216 2 33:55.7 6:47/M 3 36:08.7 7:14/M 4:27.7 1:10:04.4 1:10:09.9
4 135 Thai Lien 149 4 41:22.5 8:16/M 4 43:09.6 8:38/M 18:55.4 1:24:32.2 1:24:44.3
5 259 Xander Zerr 267 5 48:47.7 9:45/M 5 52:14.7 10:27/M 35:25.7 1:41:02.4 1:41:20.5
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 28 David Tate 327 2 31:30.8 6:18/M 1 33:20.9 6:40/M   1:04:51.7 1:04:54.8
2 33 Efren Castillo 279 1 31:14.8 6:15/M 2 34:53.5 6:59/M 1:16.6 1:06:08.4 1:06:11.0
3 126 Daniel Larocque 299 3 40:23.2 8:05/M 3 42:32.6 8:30/M 18:04.1 1:22:55.8 1:23:06.6
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 127 Mckenzie Salazar 226 1 40:08.6 8:02/M 1 43:03.1 8:37/M   1:23:11.7 1:24:00.0
2 146 Alanna Bartley 20 2 40:59.5 8:12/M 2 45:36.7 9:07/M 3:24.5 1:26:36.2 1:26:49.9
3 229 Christina Schramm 396 3 44:53.4 8:59/M 3 51:44.1 10:21/M 13:25.8 1:36:37.5 1:37:11.8
4 279 Desirae Culpepper 57     5 1:44:19.2 20:52/M 21:07.4 1:44:19.2 1:44:56.8
5 300 Meghan Laible 141 4 50:26.8 10:05/M 4 56:48.4 11:22/M 24:03.5 1:47:15.2 1:47:15.2
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Brock Moreaux 353 1 26:54.7 5:23/M 1 27:17.1 5:27/M   54:11.8 54:13.9
2 13 Luke Romanko 427 2 30:15.0 6:03/M 2 30:12.9 6:02/M 6:16.1 1:00:28.0 1:00:30.0
3 27 George Alvarado 395 3 30:34.8 6:07/M 3 34:02.7 6:48/M 10:25.7 1:04:37.5 1:04:39.9
4 39 Connor Mcguire 306 4 32:24.7 6:29/M 4 35:05.2 7:01/M 13:18.1 1:07:30.0 1:07:34.9
5 55 Tink Seckfort 386 5 36:32.4 7:18/M 5 36:06.1 7:13/M 18:26.6 1:12:38.5 1:12:38.5
6 115 Leopoldo Morales 309 6 44:00.8 8:48/M 6 38:00.6 7:36/M 27:49.6 1:22:01.4 1:22:41.8
7 208 Ross Smith 237 7 46:04.5 9:13/M 7 48:12.9 9:38/M 40:05.6 1:34:17.5 1:34:38.6
8 262 Alexander Fuentes 289 8 48:49.2 9:46/M 8 52:33.8 10:31/M 47:11.2 1:41:23.0 1:42:02.1
9 291 August Lafoy 140 9 51:44.1 10:21/M 9 53:34.1 10:43/M 51:06.3 1:45:18.2 1:46:07.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 59 Jennifer Wells 260 1 37:00.4 7:24/M 1 36:16.8 7:15/M   1:13:17.2 1:13:24.5
2 88 Deanna Carrazza 43 2 39:10.9 7:50/M 2 38:52.3 7:46/M 4:46.1 1:18:03.3 1:18:27.7
3 106 Melissa Bittick 24 3 39:18.1 7:52/M 3 41:56.5 8:23/M 7:57.4 1:21:14.7 1:21:44.9
4 174 Elissa Jodon 126 4 44:37.2 8:55/M 4 45:23.4 9:05/M 16:43.4 1:30:00.6 1:30:15.2
5 215 Amber ST. Jean 222 6 46:58.2 9:24/M 6 48:25.4 9:41/M 22:06.3 1:35:23.6 1:35:23.6
6 230 Ivanery Botello 27 7 48:39.5 9:44/M 5 48:12.7 9:38/M 23:35.0 1:36:52.3 1:37:19.8
7 235 Emily Hennessey 112 5 46:56.0 9:23/M 9 50:36.3 10:07/M 24:15.1 1:37:32.3 1:38:03.5
8 250 Margaret Long 153 8 49:20.6 9:52/M 8 50:09.4 10:02/M 26:12.9 1:39:30.1 1:39:58.4
9 257 Cristina Tortarolo 248 11 50:16.8 10:03/M 10 50:43.0 10:09/M 27:42.6 1:40:59.8 1:41:32.3
10 270 Alexi Bulloch 389 15 53:41.8 10:44/M 7 49:02.3 9:48/M 29:26.9 1:42:44.2 1:42:44.2
11 280 Danielle Bragg 30 9 49:50.8 9:58/M 12 54:28.5 10:54/M 31:02.0 1:44:19.3 1:44:46.2
12 282 Jessie Fuentes 86 13 53:00.3 10:36/M 11 51:27.7 10:17/M 31:10.7 1:44:28.0 1:45:09.8
13 296 Jessica Ramos 410 12 51:47.7 10:21/M 13 54:32.5 10:54/M 33:02.9 1:46:20.2 1:47:07.6
14 301 Alyssa Hunkapillar 118 10 50:05.7 10:01/M 15 57:20.3 11:28/M 34:08.7 1:47:26.0 1:47:51.3
15 321 Stacey Thomas 245 17 56:21.1 11:16/M 14 55:19.5 11:04/M 38:23.4 1:51:40.7 1:52:20.5
16 327 Megan Volk 362 14 53:15.5 10:39/M 16 59:08.9 11:50/M 39:07.2 1:52:24.5 1:53:06.4
17 334 Tynda Calk 276 16 56:05.7 11:13/M 17 59:21.2 11:52/M 42:09.6 1:55:26.9 1:55:53.9
18 346 Angelica Coleman 50 18 57:14.4 11:27/M 18 1:02:37.5 12:31/M 46:34.6 1:59:51.9 2:00:30.0
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Lane Boyer 333 1 26:32.0 5:18/M 1 28:01.2 5:36/M   54:33.2 54:35.2
2 15 Jonathan Corsini 339 2 30:04.8 6:01/M 2 32:09.0 6:26/M 7:40.6 1:02:13.8 1:02:17.8
3 100 Alex Grous 375 3 38:46.5 7:45/M 3 41:34.8 8:19/M 25:48.0 1:20:21.3 1:20:29.4
4 104 Nikolas Fernald 80 4 39:02.2 7:48/M 4 42:09.9 8:26/M 26:39.0 1:21:12.2 1:21:16.6
5 147 Michael Kinzer 136 5 40:58.9 8:12/M 5 45:38.2 9:08/M 32:03.9 1:26:37.1 1:26:49.9
6 157 Keivan Davari 398 6 41:05.6 8:13/M 7 47:10.6 9:26/M 33:43.0 1:28:16.2 1:28:20.4
7 158 Blayne Drucker 283 7 42:03.4 8:25/M 6 46:14.8 9:15/M 33:45.1 1:28:18.3 1:28:30.9
8 185 Chase Waterwall 363 8 43:22.5 8:40/M 8 49:03.9 9:49/M 37:53.2 1:32:26.4 1:33:22.3
9 302 Neil Gose 96 9 51:00.5 10:12/M 9 56:53.0 11:23/M 53:20.2 1:47:53.5 1:48:26.3
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 63 Natalie Harvey 110 1 36:13.5 7:15/M 1 37:33.9 7:31/M   1:13:47.4 1:13:53.0
2 78 Kelly Kerr 347 2 38:22.8 7:40/M 2 37:41.8 7:32/M 2:17.2 1:16:04.7 1:16:16.2
3 84 Karissa Jones 130 3 39:02.9 7:48/M 3 38:18.1 7:40/M 3:33.6 1:17:21.0 1:17:40.0
4 87 Rose Asimakis 13 4 39:10.9 7:50/M 4 38:51.8 7:46/M 4:15.3 1:18:02.7 1:18:27.0
5 103 Trisha Perez 313 5 39:57.0 7:59/M 6 41:06.5 8:13/M 7:16.1 1:21:03.5 1:21:12.4
6 123 Brittany Cordeiro 338 6 42:59.5 8:36/M 5 39:44.7 7:57/M 8:56.8 1:22:44.3 1:23:21.8
7 155 Andria Elkins 76 10 44:39.5 8:56/M 7 43:04.1 8:37/M 13:56.1 1:27:43.6 1:28:18.0
8 169 Angela Mullennix 186 8 44:09.1 8:50/M 9 45:35.3 9:07/M 15:57.0 1:29:44.4 1:30:02.8
9 175 Audrey Lucas 157 7 43:05.5 8:37/M 12 46:57.9 9:23/M 16:16.0 1:30:03.5 1:30:52.6
10 179 Molly Ullmann 253 12 45:12.6 9:02/M 10 46:09.8 9:14/M 17:35.0 1:31:22.5 1:31:22.5
11 189 Crystal Coffman 280 9 44:39.2 8:56/M 13 48:11.5 9:38/M 19:03.3 1:32:50.8 1:33:13.7
12 190 Shelly Miller 176 11 44:41.2 8:56/M 14 48:11.6 9:38/M 19:05.4 1:32:52.8 1:33:25.4
13 194 Vanessa Garcia 371 14 46:20.3 9:16/M 11 46:49.4 9:22/M 19:22.3 1:33:09.8 1:33:58.5
14 201 Brandale Sauser 356 18 48:56.9 9:47/M 8 44:43.9 8:57/M 19:53.4 1:33:40.8 1:33:40.8
15 212 Sara Mcnamara 169 13 45:56.0 9:11/M 16 49:00.9 9:48/M 21:09.5 1:34:57.0 1:35:24.4
16 232 Ashley Orr 192 17 48:11.6 9:38/M 17 49:04.7 9:49/M 23:28.9 1:37:16.4 1:37:46.9
17 238 Melinda Bertrand 367 19 49:25.2 9:53/M 15 48:32.6 9:42/M 24:10.4 1:37:57.9 1:38:18.1
18 244 Kristin Salinas 227 16 48:01.3 9:36/M 20 50:30.6 10:06/M 24:44.5 1:38:31.9 1:39:04.9
19 261 Jennifer Serrano 232 20 51:34.2 10:19/M 18 49:42.4 9:56/M 27:29.2 1:41:16.7 1:41:40.4
20 265 Susie Jacobs 122 21 52:09.5 10:26/M 19 50:07.5 10:01/M 28:29.6 1:42:17.1 1:42:56.2
21 266 Kristin Marker 162 15 47:23.3 9:29/M 24 54:56.4 10:59/M 28:32.3 1:42:19.8 1:42:53.7
22 288 Jessica Estrada 285 24 53:23.8 10:41/M 21 51:42.6 10:20/M 31:19.1 1:45:06.5 1:45:44.7
23 311 Jennifer Mohler 178 27 55:11.1 11:02/M 23 54:23.2 10:53/M 35:46.8 1:49:34.3 1:49:34.3
24 314 Tnoya Gonzales 95 22 52:54.8 10:35/M 25 56:51.1 11:22/M 35:58.4 1:49:45.9 1:49:45.9
25 315 Miraida Martinez 164 28 55:27.0 11:05/M 22 54:20.2 10:52/M 35:59.7 1:49:47.2 1:50:37.3
26 326 Karma Punwasi 210 25 54:21.3 10:52/M 26 58:02.5 11:36/M 38:36.4 1:52:23.9 1:52:58.7
27 328 Lauren Caspary 45 23 53:16.3 10:39/M 28 59:08.6 11:50/M 38:37.4 1:52:24.9 1:53:06.5
28 331 Claudia Wilson 402 26 54:41.2 10:56/M 27 58:59.8 11:48/M 39:53.7 1:53:41.1 1:54:18.8
29 357 Tiffany Atkins 14 29 59:50.4 11:58/M 29 1:05:54.4 13:11/M 51:57.3 2:05:44.8 2:06:33.6
30 361 Diana Adams 6 30 1:01:46.6 12:21/M 30 1:06:04.1 13:13/M 54:03.3 2:07:50.7 2:08:34.9
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 David Rodriguez 384 1 26:59.3 5:24/M 1 28:53.8 5:47/M   55:53.1 55:53.8
2 19 Maine Goodfellow 421 2 31:21.8 6:16/M 2 32:03.2 6:25/M 7:31.9 1:03:25.1 1:03:28.2
3 26 Jaime Aguirre Jr 366 3 32:25.4 6:29/M 3 32:07.3 6:25/M 8:39.6 1:04:32.8 1:04:39.4
4 53 Worachate Buahame 32 4 35:46.9 7:09/M 4 36:05.3 7:13/M 15:59.1 1:11:52.2 1:12:11.1
5 73 Elias Rodriquez 321 5 36:37.5 7:19/M 6 38:31.4 7:42/M 19:15.8 1:15:09.0 1:15:46.5
6 77 Adam Delcampo 388 6 38:16.4 7:39/M 5 37:19.8 7:28/M 19:43.1 1:15:36.3 1:16:19.1
7 81 Justin Johns 127 7 38:32.6 7:42/M 7 38:33.2 7:43/M 21:12.7 1:17:05.9 1:17:14.4
8 93 David Leach 147 9 39:54.3 7:59/M 8 39:32.6 7:54/M 23:33.8 1:19:27.0 1:19:58.8
9 95 Brandon Weaver 258 8 39:53.0 7:59/M 9 39:43.9 7:57/M 23:43.9 1:19:37.0 1:20:09.9
10 148 Justin Dithmer 66 10 41:57.1 8:23/M 11 44:57.7 8:59/M 31:01.7 1:26:54.8 1:27:23.4
11 177 Alonso Fuentes 85 12 46:03.9 9:13/M 10 44:42.5 8:56/M 34:53.2 1:30:46.4 1:30:46.4
12 193 Antonio Alaniz 393 11 44:04.1 8:49/M 14 49:00.9 9:48/M 37:11.9 1:33:05.0 1:33:47.4
13 213 Chris ST. Jean 223 14 46:32.3 9:18/M 13 48:25.0 9:41/M 39:04.2 1:34:57.4 1:35:22.6
14 256 Samuel Rios 319 13 46:13.8 9:15/M 17 54:45.0 10:57/M 45:05.7 1:40:58.8 1:41:37.9
15 260 Derik Bolanos 274 17 53:24.1 10:41/M 12 47:44.8 9:33/M 45:15.8 1:41:08.9 1:41:47.2
16 292 Michael Smyer 238 16 51:47.1 10:21/M 15 53:41.5 10:44/M 49:35.5 1:45:28.6 1:45:28.6
17 294 Oscar Estrada 286 15 50:58.0 10:12/M 16 54:36.7 10:55/M 49:41.5 1:45:34.7 1:46:15.4
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 61 Sarah Milford 1 2 37:01.3 7:24/M 1 36:40.7 7:20/M   1:13:42.0 1:13:48.6
2 108 Victoria Mendoza 172 6 40:51.5 8:10/M 3 40:26.6 8:05/M 7:36.1 1:21:18.2 1:21:32.4
3 113 Lisa Michella 381 3 39:40.6 7:56/M 5 42:16.0 8:27/M 8:14.5 1:21:56.6 1:22:24.8
4 116 Allison Garcia 89 5 40:42.0 8:08/M 4 41:29.0 8:18/M 8:29.0 1:22:11.1 1:22:31.1
5 122 Bernie Tretta 360 7 42:25.4 8:29/M 2 40:13.6 8:03/M 8:56.9 1:22:39.0 1:22:59.0
6 138 Tiffany Hetherington 116 4 40:24.1 8:05/M 7 44:29.9 8:54/M 11:11.9 1:24:54.0 1:25:13.4
7 163 Jessica Miranda 177 8 43:41.1 8:44/M 9 45:45.1 9:09/M 15:44.1 1:29:26.2 1:29:26.2
8 164 Jennifer Padron 196 11 44:58.5 9:00/M 8 44:40.4 8:56/M 15:56.8 1:29:38.9 1:29:59.4
9 172 Jenn Heckman 294 12 45:35.0 9:07/M 6 44:24.2 8:53/M 16:17.1 1:29:59.2 1:30:34.1
10 199 Marium Holland 376 10 44:43.1 8:57/M 13 48:50.6 9:46/M 19:51.7 1:33:33.8 1:34:11.9
11 207 Anahi Villalon 256 13 46:20.1 9:16/M 10 47:53.3 9:35/M 20:31.3 1:34:13.4 1:35:01.9
12 210 Christina Wedell 259 9 44:33.4 8:55/M 14 50:08.1 10:02/M 20:59.5 1:34:41.6 1:39:41.6
13 222 Lizann Rutherford 220 14 47:00.7 9:24/M 12 48:48.6 9:46/M 22:07.3 1:35:49.3 1:36:15.0
14 225 Amanda Cavazos 46 16 47:59.6 9:36/M 11 48:16.8 9:39/M 22:34.4 1:36:16.4 1:36:49.3
15 228 Sarah Bromley 334     33 1:36:29.5 19:18/M 22:47.4 1:36:29.5 1:36:41.7
16 247 Jessica Anderson 11 15 47:48.5 9:34/M 16 51:09.7 10:14/M 25:16.2 1:38:58.3 1:39:47.6
17 251 Mellissa Sheppard 235 17 49:12.3 9:50/M 15 50:28.8 10:06/M 25:59.1 1:39:41.1 1:39:51.5
18 274 Heather Phillips 207 18 49:38.4 9:56/M 19 53:52.6 10:46/M 29:49.0 1:43:31.1 1:43:31.1
19 277 Melissa Bestick 22 20 51:04.0 10:13/M 18 52:59.7 10:36/M 30:21.6 1:44:03.7 1:44:20.8
20 278 Candace Prowell 428 22 53:01.1 10:36/M 17 51:12.9 10:14/M 30:32.0 1:44:14.1 1:44:56.0
21 289 Robin Martin 163 21 51:10.9 10:14/M 20 53:59.5 10:48/M 31:28.3 1:45:10.4 1:45:56.5
22 297 Amy Duong 70 19 49:52.9 9:58/M 23 56:31.2 11:18/M 32:42.0 1:46:24.1 1:46:47.3
23 316 Jennifer Scott Williams 323 23 54:26.0 10:53/M 21 55:22.6 11:04/M 36:06.6 1:49:48.7 1:50:28.8
24 325 Molly Selig 230 24 55:52.7 11:10/M 22 56:08.8 11:14/M 38:19.5 1:52:01.6 1:52:44.4
25 339 Carly Rowland 218 25 57:42.4 11:32/M 24 59:38.4 11:56/M 43:38.8 1:57:20.9 1:57:54.9
26 342 Kristi Elliott Earhart 284 26 57:42.5 11:32/M 26 1:00:43.8 12:09/M 44:44.2 1:58:26.3 1:59:04.7
27 344 Angelica Toupard 249 27 58:07.0 11:37/M 25 1:00:26.1 12:05/M 44:51.1 1:58:33.1 1:59:17.2
28 352 Hollie Hendricks 111 28 59:31.9 11:54/M 27 1:03:23.1 12:41/M 49:13.0 2:02:55.1 2:03:33.1
29 358 Anita Garcia 90 31 1:02:37.5 12:31/M 28 1:04:20.0 12:52/M 53:15.4 2:06:57.5 2:07:45.2
30 360 Gretchen Van Beers 254 29 1:00:29.9 12:06/M 29 1:06:58.0 13:24/M 53:45.8 2:07:27.9 2:07:48.5
31 365 Kristie Green 98 30 1:00:55.5 12:11/M 32 1:09:25.9 13:53/M 56:39.4 2:10:21.5 2:11:03.8
32 367 Amy Carson 44 32 1:02:37.9 12:31/M 31 1:09:09.2 13:50/M 58:05.1 2:11:47.2 2:12:36.0
33 371 Aimee Licce 349 33 1:08:06.0 13:37/M 30 1:08:55.3 13:47/M 1:03:19.3 2:17:01.4 2:17:39.7
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Matt Mccurdy 351 1 27:26.0 5:29/M 1 27:48.0 5:34/M   55:14.0 55:16.1
2 11 Samuel Sanderson 409 3 28:50.3 5:46/M 2 29:39.3 5:56/M 3:15.6 58:29.6 58:29.6
3 12 Nate Pennington 374 2 28:16.4 5:39/M 3 30:25.2 6:05/M 3:27.6 58:41.6 58:42.9
4 18 Omar Moore 397 7 31:24.2 6:17/M 4 31:58.0 6:24/M 8:08.3 1:03:22.3 1:03:22.3
5 20 Jeremy Saums 394 4 31:02.8 6:12/M 5 32:37.0 6:31/M 8:25.8 1:03:39.9 1:03:39.9
6 22 Dean Belle 400 6 31:23.3 6:17/M 6 32:48.3 6:34/M 8:57.7 1:04:11.7 1:04:16.6
7 25 Carlos Russo 407 5 31:14.1 6:15/M 7 33:17.8 6:39/M 9:17.9 1:04:31.9 1:04:35.9
8 37 Matthew Yeager 265 8 32:16.6 6:27/M 9 34:51.4 6:58/M 11:54.0 1:07:08.0 1:07:08.0
9 40 Jearmie Pinter 208 9 33:18.1 6:40/M 8 34:30.7 6:54/M 12:34.8 1:07:48.9 1:07:48.9
10 92 John Babin 15 11 36:59.0 7:24/M 12 42:24.8 8:29/M 24:09.8 1:19:23.8 1:19:43.8
11 96 Jerritt Park 200 10 35:58.5 7:12/M 14 43:43.1 8:45/M 24:27.6 1:19:41.6 1:19:46.0
12 110 John Flores 341 12 38:43.2 7:45/M 13 42:35.7 8:31/M 26:04.8 1:21:18.9 1:21:39.7
13 124 Michael Flores 288 14 42:00.1 8:24/M 10 40:44.1 8:09/M 27:30.2 1:22:44.3 1:23:27.4
14 130 Adrian Hurtado 120 13 41:28.7 8:18/M 11 42:15.0 8:27/M 28:29.7 1:23:43.8 1:24:05.9
15 156 Robert Morales 310 15 44:15.4 8:51/M 15 43:59.4 8:48/M 33:00.8 1:28:14.8 1:28:55.7
16 161 Jeremiah Padron 197 16 44:59.4 9:00/M 16 44:08.9 8:50/M 33:54.3 1:29:08.3 1:29:28.1
17 171 Dave Heckman 293 18 45:36.2 9:07/M 17 44:14.5 8:51/M 34:36.7 1:29:50.7 1:30:25.6
18 182 Kirk Miller 308 19 45:47.5 9:09/M 18 46:26.5 9:17/M 37:00.0 1:32:14.0 1:32:53.6
19 196 Antony Croston 340 17 45:02.9 9:00/M 19 48:10.8 9:38/M 37:59.8 1:33:13.8 1:33:13.8
20 242 Ruben Flores 342 20 49:41.5 9:56/M 20 48:28.3 9:42/M 42:55.8 1:38:09.8 1:38:36.4
21 298 Quinton Alberto 7 21 50:29.9 10:06/M 21 56:05.7 11:13/M 51:21.6 1:46:35.6 1:47:09.8
22 324 Terry Guess 99 22 52:54.8 10:35/M 23 59:03.9 11:49/M 56:44.7 1:51:58.8 1:51:58.8
23 333 Joseph Balgos 16 23 56:48.7 11:22/M 22 58:14.0 11:39/M 59:48.8 1:55:02.8 1:55:46.3
24 343 Jeff Parchman 199 25 58:06.2 11:37/M 24 1:00:26.8 12:05/M 1:03:19.0 1:58:33.0 1:59:17.5
25 345 Chris Nerbonne 188 24 58:04.8 11:37/M 25 1:01:21.2 12:16/M 1:04:12.0 1:59:26.1 1:59:26.1
26 355 Daniel Lowe 156 26 58:23.5 11:41/M 26 1:06:11.6 13:14/M 1:09:21.1 2:04:35.1 2:05:25.4
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 41 Catherine Kruppa 348 1 33:49.4 6:46/M 1 34:02.9 6:48/M   1:07:52.3 1:07:56.5
2 52 Alexandra Paddon-jones 193 2 35:12.0 7:02/M 2 35:44.6 7:09/M 3:04.3 1:10:56.6 1:11:02.9
3 62 Huntley Kubitza 379 3 36:26.7 7:17/M 3 37:17.6 7:27/M 5:52.0 1:13:44.4 1:13:44.4
4 105 Maria Carmichael 277 4 39:39.4 7:56/M 4 41:34.0 8:19/M 13:21.1 1:21:13.5 1:21:20.3
5 131 Sara Bishop 23 5 41:33.7 8:19/M 5 42:16.4 8:27/M 15:57.8 1:23:50.1 1:24:12.5
6 142 Amy Efting 73 6 42:15.5 8:27/M 6 43:11.6 8:38/M 17:34.9 1:25:27.2 1:25:46.0
7 160 Lorena Calderon 36 7 44:15.6 8:51/M 7 44:29.2 8:54/M 20:52.5 1:28:44.8 1:29:06.6
8 187 Lisa Dixon 282 9 46:35.2 9:19/M 8 46:02.3 9:12/M 24:45.3 1:32:37.6 1:32:51.2
9 217 Maria Rios 318 10 47:22.3 9:28/M 9 48:18.5 9:40/M 27:48.5 1:35:40.9 1:36:14.3
10 231 Stephanie Estala 373 8 46:20.0 9:16/M 12 50:55.4 10:11/M 29:23.1 1:37:15.4 1:38:04.1
11 241 Claudia Carpio 41 11 47:29.0 9:30/M 11 50:38.6 10:08/M 30:15.3 1:38:07.7 1:38:37.2
12 246 Courtney Mcallister 167 12 47:50.1 9:34/M 13 51:07.8 10:13/M 31:05.6 1:38:57.9 1:39:47.5
13 254 Ana Rodriguez 320 13 47:54.6 9:35/M 17 52:32.7 10:30/M 32:35.0 1:40:27.3 1:40:33.3
14 263 Tara Ready 212 18 50:47.7 10:09/M 10 50:35.9 10:07/M 33:31.3 1:41:23.6 1:41:23.6
15 267 Ragan Crowell 55 16 50:39.2 10:08/M 14 51:43.6 10:21/M 34:30.5 1:42:22.8 1:42:52.2
16 269 Holly Harrell 108 14 50:26.6 10:05/M 16 52:10.0 10:26/M 34:44.3 1:42:36.6 1:43:21.6
17 272 Theresa Goudeau 97 20 51:36.2 10:19/M 15 51:51.4 10:22/M 35:35.3 1:43:27.6 1:43:38.2
18 281 Lynda Flores 82 15 50:26.6 10:05/M 18 54:00.1 10:48/M 36:34.4 1:44:26.7 1:45:10.6
19 307 Rose Buitron 33 19 51:35.9 10:19/M 19 57:31.9 11:30/M 41:15.5 1:49:07.9 1:49:29.1
20 310 Shelly Burnworth 34 17 50:44.6 10:09/M 20 58:32.3 11:42/M 41:24.6 1:49:16.9 1:49:27.4
21 356 Jennifer Saenz 224 21 58:34.8 11:43/M 23 1:06:37.9 13:19/M 57:20.4 2:05:12.7 2:05:57.6
22 363 Jennifer Willingham 262 22 1:02:08.5 12:26/M 22 1:06:27.5 13:17/M 1:00:43.6 2:08:36.0 2:09:07.5
23 364 Rachel Brady 29 24 1:05:55.4 13:11/M 21 1:04:08.8 12:50/M 1:02:11.9 2:10:04.2 2:10:55.6
24 368 Terri Armendariz 12 23 1:02:42.9 12:32/M 24 1:09:07.3 13:49/M 1:03:57.8 2:11:50.2 2:12:36.9
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 10 Peter Lawrence 301 1 28:26.8 5:41/M 1 29:13.8 5:51/M   57:40.7 57:44.1
2 16 Chris Robbins 214 2 30:34.5 6:07/M 2 32:07.6 6:25/M 5:01.4 1:02:42.1 1:02:45.6
3 51 Michael Collins 281 3 34:20.6 6:52/M 3 36:31.3 7:18/M 13:11.3 1:10:52.0 1:10:57.2
4 66 John Eiswirth 75 4 36:44.8 7:21/M 4 37:46.6 7:33/M 16:50.6 1:14:31.4 1:14:42.8
5 75 Brian Patton 312 5 36:57.6 7:23/M 5 38:29.2 7:42/M 17:46.2 1:15:26.9 1:15:30.2
6 97 Allan Jenman 124 6 38:11.3 7:38/M 8 41:31.9 8:18/M 22:02.5 1:19:43.2 1:20:20.2
7 98 Greg Witherow 426 8 40:31.8 8:06/M 6 39:18.8 7:52/M 22:09.9 1:19:50.6 1:20:00.4
8 109 Russ Stephens 241 10 40:51.7 8:10/M 7 40:26.7 8:05/M 23:37.7 1:21:18.4 1:21:18.4
9 111 Ryan Whitlock 385 7 39:16.7 7:51/M 9 42:02.9 8:24/M 23:38.9 1:21:19.6 1:21:40.5
10 140 Dan Rubinstein 219 9 40:48.6 8:10/M 10 44:26.5 8:53/M 27:34.5 1:25:15.2 1:25:28.8
11 188 Scott Kehoe 346 12 46:24.2 9:17/M 12 46:24.4 9:17/M 35:07.9 1:32:48.7 1:33:11.3
12 203 Matthew Higgs 411 14 47:53.5 9:35/M 11 46:03.9 9:13/M 36:16.8 1:33:57.5 1:34:51.7
13 211 Adam Johnson 128 13 46:49.5 9:22/M 14 47:58.0 9:36/M 37:06.9 1:34:47.6 1:35:48.7
14 219 John Hamilton 103 11 45:03.8 9:01/M 16 50:39.8 10:08/M 38:02.9 1:35:43.6 1:36:02.9
15 224 Nicholas Hargaden 107 15 48:33.1 9:43/M 13 47:42.7 9:32/M 38:35.1 1:36:15.8 1:37:09.2
16 284 Colin Cassells 337 19 54:02.9 10:48/M 15 50:33.0 10:07/M 46:55.2 1:44:35.9 1:45:07.4
17 303 Adrian Estela 372 20 54:08.9 10:50/M 17 54:26.9 10:53/M 50:55.2 1:48:35.9 1:49:22.9
18 304 Kevin Keeling 133 17 51:51.0 10:22/M 19 56:44.9 11:21/M 50:55.2 1:48:35.9 1:49:04.6
19 312 Chris Struck 325 18 53:38.0 10:44/M 18 55:57.7 11:11/M 51:55.1 1:49:35.8 1:50:04.5
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 67 Lisa Thompson 391 1 37:09.0 7:26/M 1 37:29.9 7:30/M   1:14:38.9 1:14:45.2
2 79 Loris Fusi 87 2 37:22.3 7:28/M 2 39:05.0 7:49/M 1:48.5 1:16:27.4 1:16:33.1
3 83 Jeanette Haas 101 3 37:28.6 7:30/M 3 39:46.4 7:57/M 2:36.2 1:17:15.1 1:17:15.1
4 101 Lisa Yarrow 331 4 39:40.3 7:56/M 4 40:51.6 8:10/M 5:53.1 1:20:32.0 1:20:42.2
5 107 Stacy Hare 106 5 39:42.9 7:56/M 5 41:34.1 8:19/M 6:38.1 1:21:17.0 1:21:24.4
6 118 Brooke Whisenhunt 261 6 40:31.1 8:06/M 6 41:45.8 8:21/M 7:38.1 1:22:17.0 1:22:27.0
7 145 Navaja Deire 62 7 42:52.9 8:34/M 7 43:35.3 8:43/M 11:49.3 1:26:28.2 1:26:39.5
8 181 Elizabeth Petitt 354 11 45:33.3 9:07/M 8 46:11.3 9:14/M 17:05.8 1:31:44.7 1:32:26.6
9 184 Thoa Doan 67 9 44:55.8 8:59/M 10 47:25.9 9:29/M 17:42.8 1:32:21.7 1:32:47.6
10 186 Houey Harris 424 10 45:09.1 9:02/M 9 47:21.4 9:28/M 17:51.7 1:32:30.6 1:32:41.9
11 195 Laura Duplantis 71 8 44:53.8 8:59/M 13 48:19.7 9:40/M 18:34.7 1:33:13.6 1:33:28.9
12 218 Beth Hentges 295 12 46:21.7 9:16/M 15 49:20.5 9:52/M 21:03.4 1:35:42.3 1:36:05.8
13 220 Donna Penney 204 13 47:12.2 9:26/M 14 48:32.4 9:42/M 21:05.7 1:35:44.6 1:35:54.8
14 223 Tracey Driver 68 14 47:58.0 9:36/M 12 48:16.7 9:39/M 21:35.8 1:36:14.7 1:36:44.6
15 226 Stacy Sloan 236 16 48:42.0 9:44/M 11 47:41.5 9:32/M 21:44.6 1:36:23.5 1:36:48.1
16 252 Wendy Childers 48 18 50:22.5 10:04/M 16 49:29.1 9:54/M 25:12.7 1:39:51.6 1:40:36.4
17 253 Diane Mckernan 168 17 49:11.3 9:50/M 17 50:41.2 10:08/M 25:13.7 1:39:52.6 1:40:10.4
18 255 Melinda Theis 328 15 48:41.4 9:44/M 18 52:01.6 10:24/M 26:04.1 1:40:43.0 1:40:54.7
19 290 Giovannina Caminade 37 19 51:09.8 10:14/M 19 54:01.0 10:48/M 30:31.9 1:45:10.8 1:45:56.8
20 323 Amy Alvarez 9 20 55:00.8 11:00/M 20 56:57.1 11:23/M 37:19.0 1:51:57.9 1:52:45.9
21 348 Penelope Velasco 255 21 58:40.1 11:44/M 21 1:02:59.5 12:36/M 47:00.7 2:01:39.6 2:02:25.5
22 362 Heather Johnson 129 22 1:02:05.1 12:25/M 22 1:06:29.3 13:18/M 53:55.5 2:08:34.4 2:09:06.6
23 370 Lauren Merkle 173 23 1:06:50.5 13:22/M 23 1:08:39.8 13:44/M 1:00:51.4 2:15:30.3 2:16:22.1
24 379 Cathy Mann 160 25 1:15:08.9 15:02/M 24 1:17:09.5 15:26/M 1:17:39.5 2:32:18.4 2:32:41.8
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 14 Edward Aviles 270 1 30:21.5 6:04/M 1 30:35.6 6:07/M   1:00:57.2 1:00:59.9
2 21 Garrett Rychlik 322 3 32:00.9 6:24/M 2 31:55.5 6:23/M 2:59.1 1:03:56.4 1:03:59.8
3 24 A.J. Terrell 244 4 32:15.7 6:27/M 3 32:03.2 6:25/M 3:21.7 1:04:19.0 1:04:21.4
4 29 John Spiller 370 2 32:00.8 6:24/M 4 33:32.2 6:42/M 4:35.8 1:05:33.0 1:05:36.7
5 43 Leno Rios 317 5 32:37.6 6:31/M 5 35:37.9 7:07/M 7:18.3 1:08:15.5 1:08:19.9
6 57 Kevin Garey 92 7 37:01.6 7:24/M 6 35:42.4 7:08/M 11:46.7 1:12:44.0 1:12:54.3
7 70 Patrick Scott 229 8 37:48.5 7:34/M 7 37:11.5 7:26/M 14:02.8 1:15:00.0 1:15:24.8
8 82 Tim Herrin 115 9 38:07.4 7:37/M 8 39:04.6 7:49/M 16:14.8 1:17:12.1 1:17:20.4
9 86 Adam Eiler 74 10 38:13.1 7:39/M 9 39:29.6 7:54/M 16:45.5 1:17:42.7 1:17:50.6
10 117 Steve Ton 247 12 40:42.8 8:08/M 10 41:31.1 8:18/M 21:16.8 1:22:14.0 1:22:26.8
11 133 Willard Davis 61 11 40:15.1 8:03/M 13 43:52.5 8:46/M 23:10.4 1:24:07.7 1:24:37.6
12 136 Thomas Theis 329 14 41:46.4 8:21/M 11 42:57.0 8:35/M 23:46.2 1:24:43.4 1:24:55.0
13 139 Jim Leatherby 148 13 41:10.1 8:14/M 12 43:51.7 8:46/M 24:04.6 1:25:01.9 1:25:15.3
14 165 Douglas Paddon-jones 194 15 43:43.6 8:45/M 14 45:56.3 9:11/M 28:42.7 1:29:39.9 1:29:58.8
15 170 Paul Owen 406 16 43:51.0 8:46/M 15 45:56.4 9:11/M 28:50.2 1:29:47.4 1:30:28.6
16 192 Wade M. 413 18 45:02.1 9:00/M 17 47:54.9 9:35/M 31:59.8 1:32:57.0 1:33:48.4
17 200 Edward Mickelson 174 19 46:02.8 9:12/M 16 47:35.3 9:31/M 32:40.8 1:33:38.1 1:33:51.5
18 206 David Keyes 135 20 46:16.9 9:15/M 18 47:55.5 9:35/M 33:15.2 1:34:12.4 1:35:03.2
19 233 Scott Huerter 117 17 44:27.8 8:53/M 20 52:49.9 10:34/M 36:20.5 1:37:17.7 1:37:30.7
20 234 Geoff May 350 21 48:29.7 9:42/M 19 48:54.3 9:47/M 36:26.8 1:37:24.1 1:37:50.1
21 295 Ricardo Montelongo 179 22 52:30.4 10:30/M 21 53:13.7 10:39/M 44:46.8 1:45:44.1 1:46:26.7
22 306 Christopher Keeble 132 25 55:36.9 11:07/M 22 53:24.6 10:41/M 48:04.3 1:49:01.6 1:49:01.6
23 317 John Limongelli 150 24 55:21.5 11:04/M 23 54:40.3 10:56/M 49:04.6 1:50:01.9 1:50:01.9
24 322 Charles Alvarez 10 23 55:02.7 11:00/M 24 56:38.4 11:20/M 50:43.9 1:51:41.2 1:52:28.7
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 46 Allyson Serrao 416 1 34:41.1 6:56/M 1 35:03.2 7:01/M   1:09:44.4 1:09:44.4
2 58 Melissa Hurta 119 2 35:42.0 7:08/M 2 37:20.6 7:28/M 3:18.2 1:13:02.6 1:13:07.4
3 141 Annie Hadow 344 3 41:37.9 8:19/M 3 43:47.7 8:45/M 15:41.2 1:25:25.6 1:25:32.1
4 173 Eugenia Carter 336 4 44:16.8 8:51/M 5 45:43.5 9:09/M 20:15.9 1:30:00.3 1:30:10.7
5 180 Lavel Kirkland 420 5 45:55.2 9:11/M 4 45:31.1 9:06/M 21:41.9 1:31:26.3 1:31:55.6
6 273 Barbara Glisan 94 6 51:38.5 10:20/M 6 51:49.6 10:22/M 33:43.8 1:43:28.2 1:43:59.1
7 320 Lee Turner 250 9 53:55.6 10:47/M 7 57:03.3 11:25/M 41:14.5 1:50:58.9 1:51:14.1
8 332 Mary Abernathy 5 7 52:39.3 10:32/M 9 1:01:20.4 12:16/M 44:15.4 1:53:59.8 1:54:24.9
9 336 Patti Cardenas 39 10 55:53.5 11:11/M 8 1:01:03.3 12:13/M 47:12.5 1:56:56.9 1:57:27.7
10 341 Martha Serna 431 8 53:27.4 10:41/M 11 1:04:28.0 12:54/M 48:11.0 1:57:55.4 1:58:39.7
11 349 Alison Brown 275 11 58:00.2 11:36/M 10 1:04:03.2 12:49/M 52:19.0 2:02:03.4 2:02:38.6
12 369 Michelle Maxson 166 13 1:03:28.8 12:42/M 12 1:09:07.1 13:49/M 1:02:51.5 2:12:35.9 2:12:35.9
13 372 Esmeralda Salazar 225 12 1:01:06.4 12:13/M 15 1:16:04.1 15:13/M 1:07:26.2 2:17:10.6 2:17:47.1
14 373 Lyz Culpepper 58 14 1:04:58.5 13:00/M 14 1:14:16.0 14:51/M 1:09:30.1 2:19:14.5 2:19:51.6
15 374 Susan Bell 273 15 1:07:11.9 13:26/M 13 1:12:45.8 14:33/M 1:10:13.4 2:19:57.8 2:20:33.8
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 34 David Wigle 364 2 33:01.1 6:36/M 1 33:17.0 6:39/M   1:06:18.2 1:06:22.7
2 42 Steve Schroeder 357 1 32:37.7 6:31/M 2 35:25.9 7:05/M 1:45.4 1:08:03.6 1:08:06.8
3 54 Avi Moss 392 3 35:25.7 7:05/M 3 37:05.9 7:25/M 6:13.4 1:12:31.6 1:12:36.0
4 64 Michael Root 307 4 36:10.7 7:14/M 5 38:02.0 7:36/M 7:54.5 1:14:12.7 1:14:24.6
5 71 David Raines 314 5 37:33.1 7:31/M 4 37:33.4 7:31/M 8:48.3 1:15:06.6 1:15:06.6
6 102 Mark Turner 251 7 40:40.3 8:08/M 6 40:14.4 8:03/M 14:36.6 1:20:54.8 1:21:02.9
7 114 Steve Dillon 65 6 39:58.6 8:00/M 7 42:02.5 8:24/M 15:42.9 1:22:01.1 1:22:13.2
8 134 Pete Serna 430 9 41:52.3 8:22/M 8 42:29.1 8:30/M 18:03.2 1:24:21.4 1:24:48.8
9 143 Kanishka Desilva 63 10 41:53.9 8:23/M 9 43:37.2 8:43/M 19:12.9 1:25:31.1 1:25:51.2
10 159 Jim Svehla 242 13 44:49.6 8:58/M 10 43:52.2 8:46/M 22:23.5 1:28:41.8 1:29:10.9
11 162 Michael Morgan 180 11 44:12.4 8:50/M 11 45:02.2 9:00/M 22:56.3 1:29:14.6 1:29:48.6
12 167 Barry Penney 203 8 41:32.4 8:18/M 14 48:10.9 9:38/M 23:25.1 1:29:43.4 1:29:55.9
13 178 Darrin Caramonta 38 14 45:21.2 9:04/M 12 45:37.8 9:07/M 24:40.7 1:30:59.0 1:31:07.1
14 191 Carlos Lotero 155 12 44:22.5 8:52/M 15 48:31.0 9:42/M 26:35.3 1:32:53.6 1:33:08.2
15 221 Hiroshi Hamada 102 16 45:50.1 9:10/M 16 49:58.6 10:00/M 29:30.4 1:35:48.7 1:36:06.0
16 237 Jim Herder 113 15 45:23.9 9:05/M 19 52:26.2 10:29/M 31:31.9 1:37:50.2 1:38:06.0
17 239 Ron Sanchez 228 18 48:00.4 9:36/M 17 50:01.4 10:00/M 31:43.6 1:38:01.9 1:38:10.7
18 240 Simon Emsley 77 17 47:57.3 9:35/M 18 50:05.2 10:01/M 31:44.3 1:38:02.5 1:38:31.7
19 245 Joel Chapa 405 20 50:52.9 10:10/M 13 48:00.8 9:36/M 32:35.5 1:38:53.8 1:39:29.4
20 305 Todd Duplantis 72 21 51:08.7 10:14/M 22 57:52.5 11:34/M 42:43.0 1:49:01.3 1:49:17.1
21 313 David Martin 303 24 53:37.7 10:43/M 20 55:59.8 11:12/M 43:19.3 1:49:37.6 1:50:06.2
22 318 Kenneth Kruse 298 23 53:07.2 10:37/M 21 57:24.5 11:29/M 44:13.5 1:50:31.8 1:51:01.8
23 335 John Packard 387 22 52:39.7 10:32/M 23 1:03:18.5 12:40/M 49:40.0 1:55:58.2 1:56:51.5
24 366 Jonathan Miller 382 25 58:06.0 11:37/M 24 1:12:20.3 14:28/M 1:04:08.1 2:10:26.3 2:11:00.1
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 65 Lynn Malloy 302 1 37:15.5 7:27/M 1 37:00.6 7:24/M   1:14:16.2 1:14:24.6
2 89 Jody Berry 21 2 38:49.8 7:46/M 2 39:36.9 7:55/M 4:10.6 1:18:26.8 1:18:33.3
3 166 Paula Clemens 49 3 44:37.5 8:55/M 3 45:02.7 9:00/M 15:24.0 1:29:40.2 1:29:59.2
4 202 Janice Moody 368 4 46:41.4 9:20/M 4 47:04.4 9:25/M 19:29.6 1:33:45.8 1:34:07.5
5 276 Mary Jennings 125 6 51:31.2 10:18/M 5 52:26.5 10:29/M 29:41.6 1:43:57.8 1:44:19.3
6 293 Marie Hutchinson 121 5 49:48.2 9:58/M 6 55:46.1 11:09/M 31:18.1 1:45:34.4 1:45:46.0
7 319 Cheryl Snitkoff 239 7 53:30.5 10:42/M 7 57:13.0 11:27/M 36:27.3 1:50:43.6 1:51:24.1
8 338 Maria Dunn 69 8 57:42.2 11:32/M 8 59:37.9 11:55/M 43:03.9 1:57:20.1 1:57:54.9
9 350 Connie Riley 213 10 1:00:57.9 12:11/M 9 1:01:26.8 12:17/M 48:08.6 2:02:24.8 2:02:50.6
10 351 Liz Ray 211 11 1:00:58.4 12:12/M 10 1:01:26.8 12:17/M 48:09.1 2:02:25.3 2:02:50.4
11 353 Jduy Chapa 404 9 58:47.7 11:45/M 11 1:04:57.5 12:59/M 49:29.0 2:03:45.2 2:04:22.5
12 375 Jill Tischbein 246 12 1:10:27.4 14:05/M 12 1:09:34.5 13:55/M 1:05:45.7 2:20:01.9 2:20:26.6
13 378 Berit Di Vito 64 13 1:14:38.8 14:56/M 13 1:16:48.4 15:22/M 1:17:11.0 2:31:27.3 2:31:48.9
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 23 Dan Byrne 35 1 31:26.8 6:17/M 1 32:51.2 6:34/M   1:04:18.0 1:04:26.6
2 32 Richard Peoples 205 2 32:39.9 6:32/M 2 33:10.1 6:38/M 1:32.0 1:05:50.1 1:05:54.7
3 38 Rich Fredrich 84 3 33:53.1 6:47/M 3 33:23.4 6:41/M 2:58.4 1:07:16.5 1:07:20.2
4 47 David Piber 415 4 34:37.6 6:55/M 4 35:07.4 7:01/M 5:27.0 1:09:45.1 1:09:48.3
5 60 Frederick Lazare 145 5 35:31.3 7:06/M 7 37:57.7 7:35/M 9:11.0 1:13:29.1 1:13:34.3
6 68 Grant Bue 335 6 37:22.6 7:28/M 5 37:19.2 7:28/M 10:23.7 1:14:41.8 1:15:01.6
7 76 David Painter 198 7 37:45.7 7:33/M 6 37:48.7 7:34/M 11:16.4 1:15:34.4 1:15:48.6
8 90 Paul Schulz 429 9 39:30.6 7:54/M 8 39:20.5 7:52/M 14:33.1 1:18:51.1 1:18:56.9
9 94 Robert Mercer 352 10 39:58.1 8:00/M 9 39:37.4 7:55/M 15:17.5 1:19:35.5 1:19:48.3
10 112 John Moyer 184 8 39:12.8 7:50/M 12 42:21.8 8:28/M 17:16.6 1:21:34.6 1:21:42.3
11 125 Vinh Le 146 11 40:38.8 8:08/M 11 42:09.6 8:26/M 18:30.4 1:22:48.5 1:23:01.6
12 132 Tuy Mai 159 13 42:17.4 8:27/M 10 41:43.1 8:21/M 19:42.5 1:24:00.6 1:24:22.1
13 150 Kevin Lang 144 15 42:56.4 8:35/M 13 44:07.7 8:49/M 22:46.1 1:27:04.1 1:27:27.3
14 153 Paul Barrington 19 14 42:34.1 8:31/M 14 44:42.5 8:56/M 22:58.5 1:27:16.6 1:27:31.3
15 154 Elijio Serrano 231 12 41:27.2 8:17/M 16 46:15.6 9:15/M 23:24.8 1:27:42.9 1:28:04.8
16 176 Bryan Judd 345 16 44:51.5 8:58/M 15 45:23.7 9:05/M 25:57.2 1:30:15.2 1:30:15.2
17 204 Fred Mathis 165 18 46:01.2 9:12/M 18 48:01.5 9:36/M 29:44.7 1:34:02.7 1:34:26.7
18 205 Lee Young 365 19 46:57.4 9:23/M 17 47:10.7 9:26/M 29:50.0 1:34:08.1 1:34:27.8
19 214 Hector Segura 324 17 44:52.9 8:58/M 20 50:25.9 10:05/M 31:00.8 1:35:18.9 1:35:18.9
20 236 William Crouch 54 20 49:29.0 9:54/M 19 48:11.6 9:38/M 33:22.6 1:37:40.6 1:37:40.6
21 286 Hung Nguyen 189 21 51:14.0 10:15/M 22 53:37.5 10:43/M 40:33.5 1:44:51.5 1:45:09.5
22 287 Barry Moser 183 22 51:15.4 10:15/M 23 53:41.9 10:44/M 40:39.3 1:44:57.3 1:45:29.6
23 299 Richard Gavin 93 23 53:30.3 10:42/M 21 53:29.7 10:42/M 42:41.9 1:47:00.0 1:47:31.4
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 119 Carole Uttecht 330 2 40:08.3 8:02/M 2 42:15.2 8:27/M   1:22:23.5 1:22:29.1
2 120 Billie Kay Melanson 171 1 39:46.7 7:57/M 3 42:37.7 8:31/M 0:00.9 1:22:24.4 1:22:30.6
3 121 Theresa Pearsall 201 3 40:40.5 8:08/M 1 41:46.5 8:21/M 0:03.5 1:22:27.0 1:22:35.3
4 149 Julie Rutledge 221 4 42:02.0 8:24/M 5 44:53.0 8:59/M 4:31.5 1:26:55.0 1:27:02.2
5 151 Yong Collins 423 5 43:11.9 8:38/M 4 43:53.1 8:47/M 4:41.5 1:27:05.0 1:27:14.2
6 227 Julie Ward 257 6 48:43.3 9:45/M 6 47:41.1 9:32/M 14:00.9 1:36:24.4 1:36:48.2
7 248 Camille Fitzsimmons 287 7 48:47.2 9:45/M 7 50:29.7 10:06/M 16:53.5 1:39:17.0 1:39:28.0
8 264 Kathleen Mahon 158 8 50:06.3 10:01/M 9 51:50.4 10:22/M 19:33.3 1:41:56.8 1:42:06.2
9 275 Karen Lancer 143 10 52:04.9 10:25/M 8 51:35.8 10:19/M 21:17.2 1:43:40.7 1:43:57.8
10 283 Connie Lawrence 300 11 52:06.3 10:25/M 10 52:27.4 10:29/M 22:10.2 1:44:33.7 1:44:49.9
11 308 Renee Lance 142 9 51:36.3 10:19/M 11 57:35.2 11:31/M 26:48.0 1:49:11.5 1:49:29.9
12 337 Nancy Bland 25 12 57:42.3 11:32/M 12 59:20.7 11:52/M 34:39.4 1:57:03.0 1:57:29.3
13 340 Kathryn Vidal 361 13 58:31.0 11:42/M 13 59:22.1 11:52/M 35:29.6 1:57:53.1 1:58:29.0
14 354 Laura Limongelli 151 14 1:02:02.6 12:24/M 14 1:02:16.9 12:27/M 41:56.0 2:04:19.5 2:05:00.3
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 44 Edward Fry 343 3 34:48.8 6:58/M 1 34:32.9 6:54/M   1:09:21.7 1:09:27.0
2 48 Jamal Jamalyaria 408 1 34:36.6 6:55/M 2 35:09.3 7:02/M 0:24.1 1:09:45.9 1:09:51.0
3 49 Miguel Lopez 154 2 34:39.1 6:56/M 3 35:20.8 7:04/M 0:38.2 1:09:59.9 1:09:59.9
4 74 Bill Carr 42 7 37:55.8 7:35/M 4 37:14.7 7:27/M 5:48.7 1:15:10.5 1:15:27.7
5 80 Joe Carey 40 5 37:21.8 7:28/M 5 39:37.5 7:55/M 7:37.6 1:16:59.4 1:17:06.6
6 85 Victor Aguirre 268 4 36:45.0 7:21/M 6 40:44.8 8:09/M 8:08.1 1:17:29.9 1:17:35.1
7 99 Scott Bounds 28 6 37:39.0 7:32/M 7 42:15.7 8:27/M 10:32.9 1:19:54.7 1:19:54.7
8 128 Dave Muston 390 8 40:08.6 8:02/M 10 43:11.1 8:38/M 13:58.0 1:23:19.8 1:23:33.8
9 129 Andrew Cox 422 9 41:09.7 8:14/M 8 42:30.2 8:30/M 14:18.2 1:23:40.0 1:23:40.0
10 137 Bruce Mansur 161 10 41:40.3 8:20/M 9 43:03.2 8:37/M 15:21.7 1:24:43.5 1:24:55.6
11 168 Mark Brenner 31 11 43:10.0 8:38/M 11 46:33.9 9:19/M 20:22.1 1:29:43.9 1:30:13.8
12 183 Bob Karlin 131 12 44:53.5 8:59/M 12 47:27.1 9:29/M 22:58.9 1:32:20.7 1:32:47.4
13 258 Juergen Carl Mueller 185 13 49:35.6 9:55/M 13 51:24.6 10:17/M 31:38.5 1:41:00.3 1:41:32.9
14 309 Jim Alvarez 269 16 51:43.1 10:21/M 14 57:30.6 11:30/M 39:51.9 1:49:13.7 1:49:29.6
15 329 Wayne Smith 401 14 51:22.2 10:16/M 15 1:01:37.1 12:19/M 43:37.6 1:52:59.3 1:53:35.7
16 330 Dave Conklin 51 15 51:36.2 10:19/M 16 1:01:40.7 12:20/M 43:55.1 1:53:16.9 1:53:35.4
17 347 David Silberman 359 17 59:30.4 11:54/M 17 1:01:48.7 12:22/M 51:57.4 2:01:19.1 2:02:00.6
18 359 Steve Fanos 78 18 59:56.6 11:59/M 18 1:07:31.2 13:30/M 58:06.1 2:07:27.9 2:07:44.6
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 56 Sabra Harvey 417 1 36:02.6 7:12/M 1 36:41.3 7:20/M   1:12:43.9 1:12:47.9
2 268 Gloria Mahoney 419 2 50:54.1 10:11/M 2 51:38.4 10:20/M 29:48.5 1:42:32.5 1:42:40.6
3 377 Karen Fitzgerald 81 4 1:14:37.8 14:55/M 3 1:15:50.2 15:10/M 1:17:44.1 2:30:28.1 2:30:50.2
4 380 Barbara Rogers 217 3 1:14:21.8 14:52/M 4 1:21:34.9 16:19/M 1:23:12.7 2:35:56.7 2:36:15.0
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 31 Peter Mullin 311 1 31:22.1 6:16/M 1 34:19.2 6:52/M   1:05:41.3 1:05:45.1
2 69 Ben Harvie 292 2 37:13.5 7:27/M 2 37:33.5 7:31/M 9:05.6 1:14:47.0 1:14:53.7
3 72 Roger Boak 26 3 37:19.9 7:28/M 3 37:48.5 7:34/M 9:27.1 1:15:08.4 1:15:08.4
4 91 Rich Vega 425 4 38:24.7 7:41/M 4 40:47.9 8:09/M 13:31.2 1:19:12.6 1:19:14.9
5 152 Duncan Mccaig 304 5 41:03.6 8:13/M 5 46:02.8 9:12/M 21:25.0 1:27:06.4 1:27:06.4
6 209 Tosone Harbin 105 6 46:52.1 9:22/M 6 47:25.5 9:29/M 28:36.3 1:34:17.7 1:34:31.5
7 249 Ron Morgan 181 7 48:49.0 9:46/M 7 50:30.9 10:06/M 33:38.6 1:39:19.9 1:39:28.8
8 271 Jack Lippincott 414 8 51:42.1 10:20/M 9 51:28.6 10:18/M 37:29.4 1:43:10.7 1:43:19.1
9 285 Allen Webb 380 9 54:14.1 10:51/M 8 50:36.3 10:07/M 39:09.0 1:44:50.4 1:44:50.4
10 376 Britt Bell 272 10 1:07:13.6 13:27/M 10 1:12:56.1 14:35/M 1:14:28.4 2:20:09.8 2:20:46.5
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 144 Robert Hoekman 412 1 43:12.2 8:38/M 1 43:04.6 8:37/M   1:26:16.8 1:26:29.1
2 197 Fred Steves 3 3 47:03.7 9:25/M 2 46:15.8 9:15/M 7:02.7 1:33:19.5 1:33:39.1
3 198 Lev Gutman 291 2 45:03.5 9:01/M 3 48:20.2 9:40/M 7:06.8 1:33:23.7 1:33:35.0
 
Top

Male 75 +

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5 Mile ------------ ------------ 2nd 5Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 216 Larry Lindeen 152 1 47:26.2 9:29/M 1 48:06.3 9:37/M   1:35:32.6 1:35:52.1