Space 10 Miler

Age Group Results

October 12, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


10 Miler Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-98 99-99
10 Miler Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
10 Miler - Relay Male Men: 1-99
10 Miler - Relay Male Women:
10 Miler - Relay Female Men:
10 Miler - Relay Female Women: 1-99
10 Miler - Relay Mixed Men:
10 Miler - Relay Mixed Women: 1-99

10 Miler Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 13 Megan Saloom 7 26 1 29:45.9 5:57/M 1 30:02.3 6:00/M   59:48.3 59:48.3
2 21 Lauren Smith 621 23 2 30:13.3 6:03/M 3 31:59.6 6:24/M   1:02:13.0 1:02:13.0
3 24 Amber Brunmeier 544 25 3 30:46.0 6:09/M 2 31:46.3 6:21/M   1:02:32.3 1:02:32.3
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Kiya Dandena 2 25 1 25:17.2 5:03/M 2 25:54.3 5:11/M   51:11.5 51:11.5
2 2 Calum Neff 6 30 3 26:31.0 5:18/M 1 25:33.7 5:07/M   52:04.7 52:04.7
3 3 Matthew Perri 614 23 2 26:08.1 5:14/M 3 26:50.3 5:22/M   52:58.4 52:58.4
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 44 Alexandra Paddon-Jones 307 40 1 33:59.4 6:47/M 1 33:27.4 6:41/M 0:51.1 1:07:26.8 1:07:26.8
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Sammy Cheptoo 3 41 1 26:08.4 5:14/M 1 28:00.9 5:36/M   54:09.3 54:09.3
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 480 Berkley Auttonberry 21 9 1 59:27.6 11:53/M 1 1:00:13.5 12:03/M   1:59:41.2 2:00:44.2
2 512 Madison Freeman 142 13 2 1:04:30.8 12:54/M 2 1:02:56.3 12:35/M 7:46.0 2:07:27.2 2:08:28.5
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 25 Jonathan Robbins 354 11 1 31:46.0 6:21/M 1 31:08.3 6:14/M   1:02:54.3 1:02:56.0
2 149 Kelly Carmichael, Jr 73 12 2 41:23.5 8:17/M 2 40:07.9 8:01/M 18:37.1 1:21:31.5 1:21:35.7
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 475 Ashlyn Freeman 139 15 2 59:47.0 11:57/M 1 58:46.9 11:45/M   1:58:33.9 1:59:35.0
2 508 Summerlin Riekert 351 18 1 57:08.3 11:26/M 2 1:08:48.4 13:46/M 7:22.7 2:05:56.7 2:06:27.6
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 92 Matthew Walton 450 16 1 37:04.5 7:25/M 1 37:39.7 7:32/M   1:14:44.2 1:14:51.1
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 128 Morgan Fox 134 24 1 38:40.2 7:44/M 1 40:04.8 8:01/M   1:18:45.0 1:18:58.6
2 339 Morgan Sims 405 22 2 50:43.2 10:09/M 2 49:30.2 9:54/M 21:28.4 1:40:13.5 1:40:51.3
3 366 Jamie Outler 306 24 3 50:45.3 10:09/M 3 52:25.3 10:29/M 24:25.6 1:43:10.6 1:43:28.4
4 540 Brittan Johnson 557 22 5 1:05:48.5 13:10/M 4 1:12:25.0 14:29/M 59:28.5 2:18:13.6 2:19:14.8
5 541 Caitlin Holmes 625 23 4 1:04:12.0 12:50/M 5 1:14:59.4 15:00/M 1:00:26.5 2:19:11.5 2:20:16.1
6 556 Meglyn Rickerl 348 22 6 1:13:40.2 14:44/M 6 1:15:57.2 15:11/M 1:10:52.4 2:29:37.5 2:30:02.9
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Carlos Arias 9 20 1 26:36.9 5:19/M 1 27:41.1 5:32/M   54:18.0 54:18.1
2 35 Gerardo Molina 280 23 3 31:36.7 6:19/M 2 33:55.7 6:47/M 11:14.4 1:05:32.4 1:05:32.8
3 54 Luke Romduko 626 21 2 31:36.5 6:19/M 5 37:22.3 7:28/M 14:40.8 1:08:58.8 1:09:24.5
4 89 Chris Fredrich 137 23 4 37:28.4 7:30/M 4 36:48.3 7:22/M 19:58.7 1:14:16.8 1:14:24.7
5 117 Jacob Freeman 141 20 5 40:08.5 8:02/M 3 36:37.5 7:19/M 22:28.0 1:16:46.0 1:17:02.3
6 190 Joshua Rake 339 24 6 41:21.8 8:16/M 6 44:10.3 8:50/M 31:14.2 1:25:32.2 1:25:41.1
7 395 Eli Landsman 232 22 7 53:05.0 10:37/M 7 52:53.8 10:35/M 51:40.8 1:45:58.8 1:46:21.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 86 Chelsea Hill 196 25 1 38:00.7 7:36/M 1 36:09.1 7:14/M   1:14:09.8 1:14:16.6
2 109 Kristen Kilpatrick 548 29 2 38:27.5 7:41/M 3 37:43.0 7:33/M 2:00.6 1:16:10.5 1:16:33.0
3 119 Jennifer Wells 458 27 4 39:44.0 7:57/M 2 37:21.9 7:28/M 2:56.0 1:17:05.9 1:17:20.9
4 167 Isabella Garcia 149 29 3 39:10.4 7:50/M 7 44:57.8 8:59/M 9:58.4 1:24:08.3 1:24:22.7
5 173 Katelyn Schwing 388 29 5 42:11.7 8:26/M 4 42:20.5 8:28/M 10:22.3 1:24:32.2 1:24:51.2
6 230 Brandy Criswell 608 25 9 45:34.9 9:07/M 5 43:55.6 8:47/M 15:20.7 1:29:30.5 1:29:45.6
7 242 Ashley Jefferson 501 25 10 45:59.8 9:12/M 6 44:52.7 8:58/M 16:42.6 1:30:52.5 1:31:33.3
8 249 Janet Flores 130 26 11 46:17.8 9:15/M 8 45:04.5 9:01/M 17:12.4 1:31:22.3 1:32:00.4
9 257 Jessica Barrera 30 26 7 44:30.9 8:54/M 10 47:49.1 9:34/M 18:10.2 1:32:20.1 1:32:35.6
10 258 Bryce Zimmerman 474 28 8 44:31.1 8:54/M 11 47:52.5 9:34/M 18:13.8 1:32:23.7 1:32:38.6
11 273 Jaclyn Howard 205 28 6 43:25.6 8:41/M 13 50:24.9 10:05/M 19:40.7 1:33:50.6 1:34:05.0
12 297 Emily Garcia-Meitin 153 25 13 48:59.9 9:48/M 9 47:30.5 9:30/M 22:20.6 1:36:30.4 1:37:17.5
13 334 Lori Welborn 456 28 16 51:43.6 10:21/M 12 47:54.9 9:35/M 25:28.7 1:39:38.5 1:44:05.2
14 335 Megan Green 165 29 12 48:34.1 9:43/M 14 51:12.5 10:14/M 25:36.8 1:39:46.7 1:40:23.5
15 365 Brennan Hamby-Hopkins 174 25 15 50:46.5 10:09/M 16 52:15.9 10:27/M 28:52.5 1:43:02.4 1:43:47.5
16 382 Ida Dortaj 492 29 14 50:11.7 10:02/M 17 54:34.9 10:55/M 30:36.8 1:44:46.7 1:46:01.5
17 403 Jeannette Barker 29 29 18 54:25.1 10:53/M 15 52:02.8 10:24/M 32:18.0 1:46:27.9 1:47:25.8
18 444 Caitlin Smith 407 27 19 54:35.7 10:55/M 20 57:40.6 11:32/M 38:06.4 1:52:16.3 1:52:31.3
19 458 Stephanie Gambino 147 25 17 54:01.4 10:48/M 21 1:01:00.9 12:12/M 40:52.5 1:55:02.4 1:55:29.9
20 466 Ashley Nicholas 298 29 20 59:29.7 11:54/M 19 56:56.2 11:23/M 42:16.1 1:56:26.0 1:58:00.5
21 468 Nichole Delcampo 107 28 21 59:56.4 11:59/M 18 56:43.1 11:21/M 42:29.6 1:56:39.5 1:57:42.3
22 500 Morgan Powell 330 26 22 1:01:23.4 12:17/M 22 1:02:52.7 12:34/M 50:06.3 2:04:16.2 2:04:53.4
23 546 Meghan Perry Powell 318 28 23 1:07:21.0 13:28/M 23 1:15:14.2 15:03/M 1:08:25.4 2:22:35.2 2:23:12.5
24 551 Bethany Hawthorne 186 29     24 2:24:07.1 28:49/M 1:09:57.2 2:24:07.1 2:24:50.9
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Ryan Smith 409 29 1 26:22.8 5:16/M 1 26:38.6 5:20/M   53:01.4 53:01.7
2 7 Drew Bean 574 25     18 54:43.3 10:57/M 1:41.8 54:43.3 54:44.1
3 17 Zeeshan Malik 255 29     19 1:00:46.5 12:09/M 7:45.0 1:00:46.5 1:00:47.8
4 31 Stephen Milford 475 29     21 1:04:16.0 12:51/M 11:14.5 1:04:16.0 1:04:17.8
5 47 Marcos Olivera 305 29 2 33:29.1 6:42/M 3 34:31.9 6:54/M 14:59.5 1:08:01.0 1:08:05.2
6 55 Juan Pedroza 313 28 3 34:45.1 6:57/M 2 34:18.7 6:52/M 16:02.4 1:09:03.8 1:09:08.9
7 93 Spencer McGuffey 270 26 4 37:51.6 7:34/M 4 36:57.4 7:23/M 21:47.6 1:14:49.1 1:14:58.5
8 111 Nikolas Fernald 127 27     22 1:16:13.1 15:15/M 23:11.7 1:16:13.1 1:16:20.4
9 122 Andres Trujillo 586 27 5 38:09.0 7:38/M 6 39:56.3 7:59/M 25:03.9 1:18:05.3 1:18:12.5
10 126 Lee Echerd 116 29 8 40:01.3 8:00/M 5 38:36.1 7:43/M 25:36.0 1:18:37.4 1:18:52.9
11 136 Roberto Saldana Pedroza 376 26 7 39:54.5 7:59/M 7 40:01.5 8:00/M 26:54.6 1:19:56.0 1:20:02.2
12 140 Randy Becker 36 26 6 39:22.7 7:52/M 9 41:08.9 8:14/M 27:30.1 1:20:31.6 1:20:41.3
13 193 Ben Stevenson 416 27 9 44:40.5 8:56/M 8 40:59.0 8:12/M 32:38.1 1:25:39.6 1:26:20.4
14 260 Alan Schwing 387 29 10 44:46.6 8:57/M 12 47:56.1 9:35/M 39:41.2 1:32:42.7 1:33:02.4
15 307 Mark Del Rosario 106 26 11 45:28.8 9:06/M 16 51:54.8 10:23/M 44:22.2 1:37:23.6 1:37:45.7
16 313 Kevin Murff 512 29 15 51:16.9 10:15/M 10 46:23.6 9:17/M 44:39.0 1:37:40.5 1:37:46.3
17 318 Allen Kuo 573 26 12 48:49.7 9:46/M 13 49:19.7 9:52/M 45:08.0 1:38:09.4 1:38:19.8
18 333 Phillip Welborn 457 26 16 51:44.3 10:21/M 11 47:53.7 9:35/M 46:36.6 1:39:38.0 1:44:04.2
19 337 Chris Rasnick 343 29 14 50:23.1 10:05/M 14 49:27.9 9:53/M 46:49.6 1:39:51.1 1:40:11.6
20 345 Trevor Jack 622 28 13 49:27.8 9:53/M 15 51:26.4 10:17/M 47:52.8 1:40:54.3 1:41:25.4
21 400 John Magsipok 254 28 17 52:36.2 10:31/M 17 53:36.8 10:43/M 53:11.6 1:46:13.0 1:46:46.6
22 511 Terrence Schwing 390 27 19 1:05:21.9 13:04/M 20 1:01:29.5 12:18/M 1:13:49.9 2:06:51.4 2:07:48.4
23 527 Muhammad Ahsan 13 26 18 55:53.4 11:11/M 23 1:16:14.4 15:15/M 1:19:06.4 2:12:07.8 2:12:30.9
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 81 Claudia Smith 627 32 4 37:27.9 7:29/M 1 35:54.8 7:11/M   1:13:22.7 1:13:50.8
2 82 Kristin Duplantis 578 32 1 36:13.4 7:15/M 4 37:17.6 7:27/M 0:08.3 1:13:31.0 1:13:36.1
3 84 Lindy Graves 498 33 2 37:24.7 7:29/M 3 36:26.2 7:17/M 0:28.2 1:13:50.9 1:14:10.0
4 85 Stefanie Edwards 582 31 5 37:55.1 7:35/M 2 36:09.6 7:14/M 0:42.0 1:14:04.8 1:14:10.8
5 104 Stefanie Bernosky 45 32 3 37:25.5 7:29/M 6 38:28.3 7:42/M 2:31.2 1:15:53.9 1:15:58.3
6 114 Karissa Jones 215 33 6 38:30.2 7:42/M 5 37:58.4 7:36/M 3:05.8 1:16:28.6 1:16:36.3
7 133 Jessica Roeschel 360 34 10 40:53.2 8:11/M 7 38:35.3 7:43/M 6:05.7 1:19:28.5 1:19:43.5
8 134 Sheila Rumanurmy 624 30 7 39:19.3 7:52/M 9 40:28.9 8:06/M 6:25.5 1:19:48.2 1:20:00.1
9 135 Amber Rosta 368 30 8 39:49.3 7:58/M 8 40:00.5 8:00/M 6:27.0 1:19:49.8 1:20:01.3
10 142 Lauren Grous 168 30 9 40:02.0 8:00/M 10 40:52.9 8:10/M 7:32.2 1:20:55.0 1:21:10.6
11 199 Jennifer Palmer 515 33 12 43:14.3 8:39/M 11 42:50.6 8:34/M 12:42.2 1:26:05.0 1:26:11.4
12 226 Ashley Depeaux 108 31 11 43:12.1 8:38/M 13 45:30.2 9:06/M 15:19.6 1:28:42.4 1:29:05.9
13 233 Sarah Barton 32 33 13 45:45.3 9:09/M 12 44:03.4 8:49/M 16:25.9 1:29:48.7 1:30:08.9
14 256 Christina Wedell 453 34 15 46:17.7 9:15/M 14 45:54.1 9:11/M 18:49.1 1:32:11.9 1:32:53.5
15 269 Taushah Falco 124 31 14 46:03.4 9:13/M 17 47:28.9 9:30/M 20:09.6 1:33:32.3 1:33:45.2
16 294 Lisanne Chancey 82 33 16 49:14.1 9:51/M 15 46:50.8 9:22/M 22:42.2 1:36:04.9 1:36:44.4
17 305 Jennifer Linkenauger 246 30 20 50:00.4 10:00/M 16 47:11.0 9:26/M 23:48.6 1:37:11.4 1:37:32.5
18 312 Melissa Rigas 587 33 18 49:27.9 9:53/M 18 48:11.8 9:38/M 24:17.0 1:37:39.8 1:38:03.9
19 322 Ana Munoz 511 30 19 49:28.3 9:54/M 19 49:15.0 9:51/M 25:20.6 1:38:43.4 1:39:35.6
20 344 Erin Phillips 321 30 17 49:27.9 9:53/M 21 51:17.6 10:15/M 27:22.7 1:40:45.5 1:41:17.1
21 356 Myrna Razo 518 34 23 52:02.5 10:24/M 20 49:52.1 9:58/M 28:31.9 1:41:54.6 1:42:39.5
22 368 Amanda Lightfoot 567 31 21 50:18.8 10:04/M 22 53:06.1 10:37/M 30:02.1 1:43:24.9 1:43:59.7
23 383 Miraida Martinez 259 31 22 50:26.1 10:05/M 25 54:22.6 10:52/M 31:26.0 1:44:48.7 1:45:28.3
24 393 Megan Hashier 185 30 25 52:44.2 10:33/M 23 53:11.1 10:38/M 32:32.6 1:45:55.4 1:46:24.9
25 411 Jessica Pollak 326 32 26 53:05.1 10:37/M 24 53:59.0 10:48/M 33:41.3 1:47:04.1 1:47:56.1
26 417 Jennifer Rodriguez 583 30 24 52:25.2 10:29/M 27 55:03.1 11:01/M 34:05.5 1:47:28.3 1:48:19.3
27 430 Amanda Nunn 303 34 27 54:38.7 10:56/M 26 54:22.8 10:52/M 35:38.8 1:49:01.6 1:49:55.9
28 459 Alycia Hardin 181 33 28 56:45.8 11:21/M 28 58:26.9 11:41/M 41:50.0 1:55:12.8 1:56:27.2
29 526 Emily Rabel 337 30 29 1:01:49.8 12:22/M 29 1:09:15.5 13:51/M 57:42.6 2:11:05.3 2:11:35.6
30 542 Adrianne Campbell 67 31 30 1:04:12.4 12:50/M 30 1:14:59.2 15:00/M 1:05:48.9 2:19:11.6 2:20:16.0
31 562 Terry Lynn Jones 216 32 31 1:14:26.0 14:53/M 31 1:18:47.8 15:45/M 1:19:51.1 2:33:13.9 2:34:09.8
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 9 Andrew Chaddick 81 32 2 28:56.9 5:47/M 1 29:56.7 5:59/M   58:53.7 58:54.6
2 11 Stuart MacDougall 613 31 1 28:51.5 5:46/M 3 30:39.7 6:08/M 0:37.5 59:31.2 59:31.4
3 20 Allan Shaffer 397 33 4 31:22.9 6:16/M 2 30:24.9 6:05/M 2:54.1 1:01:47.8 1:01:48.7
4 29 Deon Belle 485 33 3 30:18.2 6:04/M 4 33:40.3 6:44/M 5:04.9 1:03:58.6 1:03:59.7
5 59 Tom Willie 623 34 5 35:19.0 7:04/M 5 34:24.6 6:53/M 10:49.9 1:09:43.6 1:09:48.0
6 79 John Babin 23 33 7 36:30.2 7:18/M 6 36:44.0 7:21/M 14:20.5 1:13:14.2 1:13:32.0
7 88 Daniel Rosta 369 31 8 37:13.4 7:27/M 7 37:02.7 7:24/M 15:22.5 1:14:16.2 1:14:28.3
8 99 Gustavo Valdes 439 33 6 36:21.6 7:16/M 8 38:45.2 7:45/M 16:13.1 1:15:06.8 1:15:11.1
9 147 Mark Chavez 488 30 9 40:46.6 8:09/M 9 40:22.3 8:04/M 22:15.1 1:21:08.9 1:22:23.7
10 208 Michael McCormick 269 34 10 44:12.8 8:50/M 10 42:58.7 8:36/M 28:17.9 1:27:11.6 1:27:31.0
11 238 Juan M Jimenez 214 33 12 46:05.1 9:13/M 11 43:54.7 8:47/M 31:06.1 1:29:59.8 1:31:10.9
12 261 Christopher Gilmore 157 33 13 47:51.1 9:34/M 12 44:56.8 8:59/M 33:54.2 1:32:47.9 1:33:08.8
13 272 Pete Cao 487 30 11 45:42.3 9:08/M 14 48:08.1 9:38/M 34:56.7 1:33:50.4 1:34:26.0
14 302 Siong Ming Wong 468 33 14 48:25.0 9:41/M 16 48:17.4 9:39/M 37:48.7 1:36:42.4 1:37:21.4
15 323 Seth Pollak 327 33 17 51:17.3 10:15/M 13 47:39.2 9:32/M 40:02.8 1:38:56.5 1:39:48.3
16 325 Eric Mele 274 32 16 50:49.5 10:10/M 15 48:11.0 9:38/M 40:06.9 1:39:00.6 1:42:30.2
17 328 Brian Jack 210 30 15 49:05.8 9:49/M 17 50:09.5 10:02/M 40:21.6 1:39:15.3 1:39:46.8
18 402 Cody Barker 28 30 19 54:24.7 10:53/M 18 52:02.9 10:24/M 47:33.9 1:46:27.7 1:47:25.8
19 441 Triston Hodge 198 30 18 54:01.4 10:48/M 19 57:17.8 11:27/M 52:25.6 1:51:19.3 1:52:18.1
20 451 Ashok Gokul 159 34 20 56:22.5 11:16/M 20 57:39.9 11:32/M 55:08.7 1:54:02.4 1:56:11.6
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 39 Lauren Wilder 463 35 1 33:56.3 6:47/M 1 32:39.3 6:32/M   1:06:35.7 1:06:37.7
2 90 Patricia Shaffer 398 37 3 37:19.0 7:28/M 2 37:05.8 7:25/M 7:49.2 1:14:24.9 1:14:40.8
3 100 Alix Saacke 599 39 2 37:08.3 7:26/M 3 37:58.5 7:36/M 8:31.2 1:15:06.9 1:15:11.8
4 150 Natalie Lankford 236 36 4 40:10.7 8:02/M 4 41:25.5 8:17/M 15:00.5 1:21:36.2 1:21:44.5
5 165 Jennifer Padron 309 35 5 40:52.0 8:10/M 5 42:47.4 8:33/M 17:03.7 1:23:39.4 1:23:49.5
6 182 Lynn McGrew 506 36 6 42:12.5 8:26/M 7 42:52.4 8:34/M 18:29.2 1:25:04.9 1:25:16.7
7 205 Kate Gay 575 38 8 43:39.7 8:44/M 6 42:52.2 8:34/M 19:56.2 1:26:31.9 1:26:50.6
8 213 Laurie Abadie 476 35 10 44:25.9 8:53/M 8 43:07.1 8:37/M 20:57.4 1:27:33.1 1:27:49.3
9 214 Maria Jaimes 564 39 7 43:13.0 8:39/M 10 44:20.5 8:52/M 20:57.8 1:27:33.5 1:27:37.5
10 224 Sharon Ruben 538 39 11 44:27.3 8:53/M 9 44:12.2 8:50/M 22:03.8 1:28:39.5 1:29:27.7
11 235 Amy Boughton 50 38 13 45:21.6 9:04/M 11 44:32.1 8:54/M 23:18.0 1:29:53.7 1:30:10.5
12 276 Gretchen Placke 325 36 14 46:55.9 9:23/M 13 47:02.0 9:24/M 27:22.2 1:33:57.9 1:34:08.3
13 277 Kellie Calvert 66 37 16 47:32.1 9:30/M 12 46:26.0 9:17/M 27:22.5 1:33:58.2 1:34:23.2
14 293 Jackie Shepherd 402 35 15 47:03.1 9:25/M 16 48:40.0 9:44/M 29:07.5 1:35:43.2 1:36:46.7
15 295 Christie Matthew 262 37 17 47:33.0 9:31/M 15 48:33.8 9:43/M 29:31.1 1:36:06.8 1:36:26.3
16 315 Lisa Sanchez 378 39 18 48:06.2 9:37/M 17 49:48.4 9:58/M 31:18.9 1:37:54.6 1:38:15.1
17 320 Carly Rowland 370 36 21 50:27.8 10:05/M 14 48:06.3 9:37/M 31:58.4 1:38:34.1 1:38:52.1
18 329 Erica Merrill 276 37 12 45:00.3 9:00/M 28 54:18.0 10:52/M 32:42.6 1:39:18.3 1:39:25.1
19 346 Otilia Gonzales 162 39 22 51:02.3 10:12/M 18 49:56.3 9:59/M 34:22.9 1:40:58.6 1:41:59.1
20 350 Van Le 589 39 19 50:23.0 10:05/M 19 50:54.4 10:11/M 34:41.7 1:41:17.4 1:41:33.2
21 351 Misty Bryan 598 36 20 50:26.2 10:05/M 20 51:14.2 10:15/M 35:04.8 1:41:40.5 1:42:14.8
22 361 Mary Perez 317 39 24 51:06.0 10:13/M 22 51:38.1 10:20/M 36:08.5 1:42:44.2 1:43:42.2
23 362 Anahi Schumske 386 38 25 51:06.2 10:13/M 21 51:38.1 10:20/M 36:08.7 1:42:44.4 1:43:42.4
24 380 Melissa Bestick 47 36 23 51:05.8 10:13/M 25 53:31.9 10:42/M 38:02.1 1:44:37.8 1:45:22.1
25 394 Lizann Rutherford 371 37 28 52:44.7 10:33/M 24 53:11.0 10:38/M 39:20.0 1:45:55.7 1:46:25.2
26 404 Nicole Cartney 560 37 29 53:28.0 10:42/M 23 53:01.0 10:36/M 39:53.3 1:46:29.0 1:47:21.9
27 413 Anne Gill 156 35 26 52:01.6 10:24/M 29 55:22.1 11:04/M 40:48.1 1:47:23.8 1:48:00.9
28 418 Jennifer Scott Williams 394 36 30 53:31.7 10:42/M 27 54:07.6 10:49/M 41:03.6 1:47:39.3 1:48:30.5
29 426 Gretchen Van Beers 440 38 27 52:06.5 10:25/M 33 56:20.8 11:16/M 41:51.7 1:48:27.4 1:48:50.5
30 428 Tiffany Hetherington 194 37 9 44:19.4 8:52/M 37 1:04:21.6 12:52/M 42:05.3 1:48:41.0 1:48:48.8
31 431 Sofia Espinosa 122 37 34 55:22.0 11:04/M 26 53:42.2 10:44/M 42:28.5 1:49:04.2 1:49:27.7
32 432 Kristin Clermont 88 36 31 53:33.0 10:43/M 30 55:32.0 11:06/M 42:29.3 1:49:05.0 1:49:56.3
33 435 Sarah Dupuis 114 36 33 54:38.3 10:56/M 31 55:41.7 11:08/M 43:44.3 1:50:20.0 1:51:14.8
34 442 Lisa Wark 553 39 32 53:39.0 10:44/M 34 57:42.0 11:32/M 44:45.3 1:51:21.0 1:52:36.9
35 447 Audrey Dunegan 112 35 36 56:23.7 11:17/M 32 56:12.7 11:14/M 46:00.7 1:52:36.4 1:53:35.5
36 460 Rachel Thibodeaux 429 39 38 56:46.4 11:21/M 35 58:31.2 11:42/M 48:41.9 1:55:17.6 1:56:32.5
37 473 Katy Buckaloo 58 38 39 58:12.7 11:38/M 36 59:58.0 12:00/M 51:35.1 1:58:10.8 1:59:08.2
38 489 Stephanie Pina 323 35 35 56:09.8 11:14/M 40 1:05:05.9 13:01/M 54:40.0 2:01:15.7 2:01:55.7
39 494 Amy Carson 77 36 37 56:43.2 11:21/M 39 1:04:47.8 12:57/M 54:55.4 2:01:31.1 2:02:09.7
40 502 Linda Rosales 367 39 40 59:50.8 11:58/M 38 1:04:37.4 12:55/M 57:52.5 2:04:28.2 2:05:02.4
41 538 Judy Wiggins 462 35 41 1:08:54.8 13:47/M 41 1:08:36.7 13:43/M 1:10:55.8 2:17:31.5 2:18:39.9
42 547 Candace Garcia 552 35 42 1:09:36.7 13:55/M 42 1:13:03.0 14:37/M 1:16:04.1 2:22:39.8 2:23:28.4
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 12 Dan Kahn 220 35 1 29:25.7 5:53/M 2 30:08.5 6:02/M   59:34.2 59:34.2
2 15 Chris Robbins 353 39 3 30:10.9 6:02/M 1 30:06.6 6:01/M 0:43.4 1:00:17.6 1:00:19.1
3 19 Kerry Lee 580 39     22 1:01:18.6 12:16/M 1:44.3 1:01:18.6 1:01:20.9
4 22 Samuel Sanderson 380 37 2 29:35.6 5:55/M 3 32:42.2 6:32/M 2:43.6 1:02:17.9 1:02:19.1
5 36 Omar Moore 509 35 4 32:08.3 6:26/M 4 33:45.3 6:45/M 6:19.4 1:05:53.6 1:06:01.6
6 37 Warren Prelle 332 38 5 32:12.6 6:26/M 5 33:52.8 6:46/M 6:31.2 1:06:05.5 1:06:07.8
7 63 Chadwick Holmes 203 36 7 35:06.4 7:01/M 6 35:21.4 7:04/M 10:53.6 1:10:27.8 1:10:31.9
8 69 David Harvey III 184 35 8 36:07.0 7:13/M 7 35:53.6 7:11/M 12:26.5 1:12:00.7 1:12:09.8
9 75 Chris Heise 188 37 6 33:57.2 6:47/M 9 38:46.3 7:45/M 13:09.2 1:12:43.5 1:12:47.3
10 98 Ricardo Orozco 605 39 10 36:31.7 7:18/M 8 38:32.4 7:42/M 15:29.8 1:15:04.1 1:15:09.5
11 106 Robert Kaping 221 35 9 36:09.8 7:14/M 10 39:55.4 7:59/M 16:31.0 1:16:05.2 1:16:08.5
12 137 Jeremy Hanson 178 37 11 40:02.4 8:00/M 12 40:23.7 8:05/M 20:51.9 1:20:26.1 1:20:41.2
13 143 Loren Chorn 84 38 13 41:04.6 8:13/M 11 39:56.7 7:59/M 21:27.1 1:21:01.3 1:21:55.6
14 160 Rich Wickboldt 461 39 12 40:45.9 8:09/M 13 42:03.5 8:25/M 23:15.2 1:22:49.4 1:23:06.4
15 209 Russell Chauvin 561 39 14 43:55.7 8:47/M 15 43:17.0 8:39/M 27:38.5 1:27:12.7 1:27:49.0
16 212 Beau Sherrod 596 36 16 44:34.8 8:55/M 14 42:56.6 8:35/M 27:57.2 1:27:31.5 1:28:07.3
17 219 Emile Hanna 177 38     26 1:28:07.0 17:37/M 28:32.8 1:28:07.0 1:28:28.5
18 288 Gabriel De La Mora 489 37 17 47:27.0 9:29/M 16 47:57.5 9:35/M 35:50.2 1:35:24.5 1:36:16.1
19 355 Jay Ring 584 37 18 49:27.6 9:53/M 17 52:25.4 10:29/M 42:18.8 1:41:53.0 1:42:37.0
20 389 Paul Cruz 95 36 20 52:44.1 10:33/M 18 52:51.7 10:34/M 46:01.6 1:45:35.9 1:46:26.8
21 410 Aaron Hetherington 193 38 15 44:19.8 8:52/M 23 1:02:43.9 12:33/M 47:29.5 1:47:03.7 1:47:11.4
22 427 Doug Carey 70 35 19 52:36.5 10:31/M 19 55:51.4 11:10/M 48:53.7 1:48:27.9 1:48:49.5
23 470 Daniel Lowe 547 37 22 59:05.1 11:49/M 20 58:33.4 11:43/M 58:04.3 1:57:38.5 1:58:28.5
24 481 Clint Auttonberry 22 36 23 59:26.9 11:53/M 21 1:00:15.4 12:03/M 1:00:08.2 1:59:42.4 2:00:45.8
25 503 Lance Luehrmann 588 39 21 56:32.9 11:18/M 24 1:07:57.0 13:35/M 1:04:55.7 2:04:29.9 2:04:46.2
26 563 Javier Duarte 617 39 24 1:10:34.6 14:07/M 25 1:23:01.2 16:36/M 1:34:01.6 2:33:35.9 2:33:35.9
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 132 Anh Hunter 207 40 1 39:35.7 7:55/M 1 39:42.9 7:56/M   1:19:18.6 1:19:25.0
2 144 Paula Beck 562 40 3 40:23.3 8:05/M 3 40:38.3 8:08/M 1:43.0 1:21:01.7 1:21:24.3
3 145 Tracey Finch 563 43 4 40:24.5 8:05/M 2 40:37.9 8:07/M 1:43.9 1:21:02.5 1:21:24.3
4 153 Venus Turner 525 41 2 39:57.4 7:59/M 7 42:06.0 8:25/M 2:44.8 1:22:03.4 1:22:17.4
5 156 Gloria Solomon 594 44 5 41:13.5 8:15/M 5 41:18.2 8:16/M 3:13.1 1:22:31.7 1:22:49.8
6 157 Christa Filak 128 41 6 41:38.9 8:20/M 4 40:53.4 8:11/M 3:13.8 1:22:32.4 1:22:52.9
7 176 Amy Efting 118 43 7 42:48.2 8:34/M 6 41:54.3 8:23/M 5:24.0 1:24:42.6 1:25:00.8
8 218 Nikki Herrin 191 41 8 43:55.9 8:47/M 8 44:02.6 8:48/M 8:39.9 1:27:58.6 1:28:29.1
9 243 Debra Barker 618 42 11 45:52.0 9:10/M 9 45:08.8 9:02/M 11:42.2 1:31:00.8 1:31:13.2
10 255 Janie Stansel 414 42 9 45:24.7 9:05/M 11 46:39.4 9:20/M 12:45.5 1:32:04.2 1:32:44.1
11 271 Evelyn Winger 558 42 12 46:16.4 9:15/M 14 47:21.1 9:28/M 14:18.8 1:33:37.5 1:34:09.8
12 274 Martha Cahill 64 42 10 45:48.3 9:10/M 15 48:08.2 9:38/M 14:37.9 1:33:56.5 1:34:22.1
13 275 Christie Roberts 355 40 13 47:31.4 9:30/M 10 46:25.3 9:17/M 14:38.1 1:33:56.8 1:34:21.7
14 299 Meredith Belk 41 44 18 49:27.4 9:53/M 13 47:09.0 9:26/M 17:17.9 1:36:36.5 1:37:35.9
15 300 Cindy Reeves 344 42 19 49:27.7 9:53/M 12 47:08.8 9:26/M 17:17.9 1:36:36.5 1:37:35.9
16 317 Caroline Allbritton 14 40 14 48:06.4 9:37/M 17 49:48.6 9:58/M 18:36.4 1:37:55.0 1:38:15.2
17 321 Melanie Christian 85 44 15 49:05.7 9:49/M 16 49:28.6 9:54/M 19:15.8 1:38:34.4 1:39:21.5
18 341 Monica Montoya 284 43 21 50:19.7 10:04/M 18 50:07.9 10:01/M 21:09.1 1:40:27.7 1:41:01.0
19 348 Marie Mickelson 508 43 17 49:18.1 9:52/M 19 51:45.6 10:21/M 21:45.0 1:41:03.7 1:41:43.2
20 358 Dawnelle Hilliard 568 40 16 49:10.1 9:50/M 24 52:53.9 10:35/M 22:45.4 1:42:04.0 1:42:14.4
21 363 Kim Forrest 132 42 20 49:46.8 9:57/M 25 53:06.9 10:37/M 23:35.1 1:42:53.7 1:43:40.8
22 369 Courtney McAllister 266 40 23 50:25.8 10:05/M 26 53:10.0 10:38/M 24:17.3 1:43:35.9 1:44:15.6
23 372 Natalia Galey 146 43 25 51:32.5 10:18/M 21 52:15.2 10:27/M 24:29.1 1:43:47.7 1:44:42.1
24 375 Trina Martingano 260 41 27 51:55.6 10:23/M 20 51:54.8 10:23/M 24:31.8 1:43:50.4 1:44:39.9
25 379 Cherell Daeumer 97 44 28 52:00.6 10:24/M 23 52:29.7 10:30/M 25:11.7 1:44:30.3 1:45:03.8
26 392 Maleah Preston 333 41 30 53:36.0 10:43/M 22 52:17.0 10:27/M 26:34.4 1:45:53.0 1:46:48.5
27 405 Claudia Carpio 74 41 22 50:22.3 10:04/M 28 56:08.4 11:14/M 27:12.2 1:46:30.8 1:47:11.2
28 407 Dormentria Allen 15 40 24 50:37.9 10:07/M 29 56:11.1 11:14/M 27:30.4 1:46:49.0 1:47:03.0
29 425 Jennifer Ringer 565 44 29 53:02.0 10:36/M 27 55:20.1 11:04/M 29:03.5 1:48:22.1 1:49:24.0
30 434 Kelley Gannon 148 44 26 51:51.2 10:22/M 32 58:14.5 11:39/M 30:47.1 1:50:05.7 1:50:36.8
31 449 Sandra Boyle 486 44 32 56:04.3 11:13/M 30 56:59.5 11:24/M 33:45.3 1:53:03.9 1:53:54.7
32 450 Theresa Goudeau 163 43 31 55:48.7 11:10/M 31 57:23.0 11:29/M 33:53.2 1:53:11.8 1:53:22.9
33 474 Han Nguyen 297 41 36 59:07.9 11:49/M 33 59:09.1 11:50/M 38:58.4 1:58:17.0 1:59:17.2
34 478 Seantele Foreman 131 44 35 58:06.0 11:37/M 34 1:01:12.6 12:14/M 40:00.0 1:59:18.6 1:59:46.5
35 482 Jennifer Bowman 51 41 34 58:02.4 11:36/M 35 1:01:50.1 12:22/M 40:34.0 1:59:52.6 2:00:46.3
36 495 Terri Armendariz 18 43 33 56:44.1 11:21/M 37 1:04:47.5 12:57/M 42:13.0 2:01:31.6 2:02:09.4
37 515 Cheryl Freeman 140 42 43 1:04:25.3 12:53/M 36 1:04:41.2 12:56/M 49:47.9 2:09:06.6 2:10:07.8
38 517 Rachel Forrest 133 40 38 1:03:07.0 12:37/M 39 1:06:25.5 13:17/M 50:13.9 2:09:32.5 2:10:14.6
39 518 Jean Bennett 44 44 37 1:02:51.6 12:34/M 41 1:06:54.3 13:23/M 50:27.4 2:09:46.0 2:10:32.5
40 520 Anna Luckenback 590 44 40 1:03:56.3 12:47/M 38 1:06:11.8 13:14/M 50:49.5 2:10:08.1 2:11:03.9
41 523 Vanessa Diggs 490 41 39 1:03:51.3 12:46/M 40 1:06:52.7 13:22/M 51:25.4 2:10:44.1 2:11:24.1
42 530 Hope Wright 471 40 42 1:04:18.8 12:52/M 42 1:08:59.1 13:48/M 53:59.3 2:13:17.9 2:14:26.2
43 533 Christine Henry 534 42 41 1:04:17.5 12:51/M 43 1:09:42.2 13:56/M 54:41.2 2:13:59.8 2:14:27.8
44 552 Missy Maxwell 265 43 45 1:12:12.7 14:26/M 44 1:11:54.6 14:23/M 1:04:48.8 2:24:07.4 2:24:51.0
45 558 Vanessa Boyd 53 44 44 1:11:19.6 14:16/M 46 1:19:00.9 15:48/M 1:11:02.0 2:30:20.6 2:31:08.4
46 561 Denise Taller 423 40 46 1:14:26.4 14:53/M 45 1:18:46.2 15:45/M 1:13:54.1 2:33:12.7 2:34:09.0
DNF Lori Mahan 504 41 47 1:22:41.3 16:32/M          
DNF Amy Wright 585 43 48 1:22:49.3 16:34/M          
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 Junior Mitchell 4 41 2 28:29.1 5:42/M 2 30:11.5 6:02/M   58:40.7 58:41.5
2 10 Edward Aviles 481 44 3 29:22.2 5:52/M 1 29:47.1 5:57/M 0:28.6 59:09.4 59:09.5
3 16 Andrew Sharenson 400 43 4 30:11.6 6:02/M 3 30:29.0 6:06/M 1:59.8 1:00:40.6 1:00:40.9
4 30 Robert Valentine 611 40 5 30:40.8 6:08/M 4 33:28.4 6:42/M 5:28.4 1:04:09.2 1:06:53.0
5 52 Alan McClain 267 40 6 33:32.2 6:42/M 7 35:14.5 7:03/M 10:06.0 1:08:46.7 1:08:49.4
6 60 Josue Maldonado 609 40 8 34:35.9 6:55/M 6 35:13.2 7:03/M 11:08.4 1:09:49.2 1:09:50.3
7 61 Jose Ochoa 304 44 7 34:15.0 6:51/M 8 35:56.8 7:11/M 11:31.1 1:10:11.9 1:10:15.8
8 64 Sean Dunbar 600 44 10 35:22.9 7:04/M 5 35:06.6 7:01/M 11:48.7 1:10:29.5 1:10:34.2
9 68 Peter Griffiths 167 44 9 35:09.0 7:02/M 10 36:42.0 7:20/M 13:10.3 1:11:51.0 1:11:53.3
10 73 Macario V Zquez 528 43 11 35:40.4 7:08/M 11 36:52.1 7:22/M 13:51.8 1:12:32.5 1:13:18.9
11 77 Jesman Devia 110 40 12 35:45.0 7:09/M 12 37:18.1 7:28/M 14:22.4 1:13:03.1 1:13:17.1
12 80 Martin Fraske 136 43 14 36:36.6 7:19/M 9 36:40.8 7:20/M 14:36.7 1:13:17.4 1:13:38.0
13 107 Don Norwood 302 44 15 37:24.8 7:29/M 13 38:43.8 7:45/M 17:27.8 1:16:08.6 1:16:20.4
14 129 Bryant Holley 202 41 16 39:27.8 7:53/M 14 39:28.9 7:54/M 20:16.0 1:18:56.8 1:19:05.3
15 151 Bradley Eaves 115 43 17 41:22.1 8:16/M 15 40:29.1 8:06/M 23:10.5 1:21:51.2 1:22:06.6
16 164 Howang Lee 240 40 20 42:44.6 8:33/M 16 40:53.5 8:11/M 24:57.4 1:23:38.1 1:24:01.7
17 170 Allan Jenman 213 42 18 41:38.3 8:20/M 18 42:43.6 8:33/M 25:41.2 1:24:22.0 1:24:22.0
18 188 Shannon Thames 428 40 21 43:15.5 8:39/M 17 42:10.0 8:26/M 26:44.8 1:25:25.5 1:25:47.8
19 189 Michael Erin Hamann 173 44 19 42:23.1 8:29/M 19 43:08.9 8:38/M 26:51.3 1:25:32.1 1:25:45.2
20 211 Travis Shirley 403 43 22 43:46.4 8:45/M 20 43:42.7 8:44/M 28:48.3 1:27:29.1 1:27:50.6
21 285 Rafael Perales 315 43 24 45:52.9 9:10/M 22 49:07.1 9:49/M 36:19.3 1:35:00.1 1:35:04.5
22 308 Chris Woolery 470 43 27 48:33.4 9:43/M 21 48:51.7 9:46/M 38:44.4 1:37:25.2 1:38:05.0
23 311 Chuck Bach 601 44 23 45:47.3 9:09/M 25 51:51.6 10:22/M 38:58.2 1:37:39.0 1:38:03.4
24 326 Edward Mickelson 278 44 25 47:03.4 9:25/M 26 52:03.5 10:25/M 40:26.1 1:39:06.9 1:39:46.2
25 336 Manfred Wedell 454 44 26 48:28.2 9:42/M 24 51:21.4 10:16/M 41:08.9 1:39:49.6 1:40:31.2
26 338 Christopher Perez 316 42 28 50:10.5 10:02/M 23 49:54.1 9:59/M 41:23.9 1:40:04.7 1:40:23.2
27 359 Tim Herrin 192 44 29 50:21.2 10:04/M 27 52:10.6 10:26/M 43:51.1 1:42:31.8 1:43:06.1
28 446 Lee Richards 346 44 30 54:57.3 10:59/M 28 57:23.0 11:29/M 53:39.6 1:52:20.4 1:53:23.8
29 519 Dave Bennett 43 44 31 1:03:17.8 12:39/M 29 1:06:29.2 13:18/M 1:11:06.2 2:09:47.0 2:10:35.3
30 565 John Garcia 495 44 32 1:24:10.5 16:50/M 30 1:11:57.1 14:23/M 1:37:26.8 2:36:07.6 2:39:11.4
DNF Luis Armenteros 8 42 1 27:01.1 5:24/M          
DNF Mike Purvey 610 41 13 36:02.6 7:12/M          
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 65 Loris Fusi 144 45 2 35:17.1 7:03/M 1 35:24.1 7:05/M   1:10:41.2 1:10:43.4
2 67 Vicki Melnick 275 48 1 35:13.6 7:03/M 2 35:53.6 7:11/M 0:26.0 1:11:07.3 1:11:11.8
3 96 Lisa Thompson 523 46     47 1:14:57.5 14:59/M 4:16.2 1:14:57.5 1:15:00.5
4 97 Juka Smits 543 47 3 37:25.1 7:29/M 3 37:33.1 7:31/M 4:17.0 1:14:58.2 1:15:04.1
5 113 Shay Robertson 569 48 4 37:37.6 7:31/M 4 38:48.5 7:46/M 5:44.8 1:16:26.1 1:16:52.5
6 123 Dianne Garban 577 48 5 38:40.7 7:44/M 5 39:25.1 7:53/M 7:24.6 1:18:05.8 1:18:14.3
7 161 Eugenia Carter 78 49 6 40:30.3 8:06/M 8 42:33.7 8:31/M 12:22.7 1:23:04.0 1:23:15.0
8 178 Esmeralda Mixon 279 45 10 43:11.8 8:38/M 6 41:34.0 8:19/M 14:04.6 1:24:45.9 1:24:51.3
9 192 Lisa Holmes 204 46 11 43:15.3 8:39/M 7 42:23.2 8:29/M 14:57.2 1:25:38.5 1:25:59.6
10 198 Angie Hamann 172 45 7 42:21.9 8:28/M 10 43:39.2 8:44/M 15:19.9 1:26:01.2 1:26:13.8
11 201 Babes Hoffower 200 46 8 42:22.8 8:28/M 11 43:49.3 8:46/M 15:30.9 1:26:12.2 1:26:25.1
12 204 Samantha Cayton 79 49 12 43:50.5 8:46/M 9 42:34.4 8:31/M 15:43.7 1:26:25.0 1:26:41.6
13 232 Candace Dartez 101 48 15 44:45.0 8:57/M 13 44:58.6 9:00/M 19:02.4 1:29:43.7 1:29:54.8
14 234 Xochil Hinshaw 197 46 17 45:44.5 9:09/M 12 44:06.1 8:49/M 19:09.4 1:29:50.7 1:30:11.5
15 237 Pauline Nicodemus 301 48 13 44:00.5 8:48/M 16 45:59.1 9:12/M 19:18.3 1:29:59.6 1:30:17.0
16 239 Kim Tran 524 48 9 42:38.0 8:32/M 19 47:32.8 9:30/M 19:29.5 1:30:10.8 1:30:31.0
17 244 Tina Saldivar 377 49 18 45:59.8 9:12/M 14 45:01.9 9:00/M 20:20.5 1:31:01.8 1:31:42.4
18 245 Ana Lira 248 45 14 44:07.6 8:49/M 17 47:02.2 9:24/M 20:28.5 1:31:09.8 1:31:18.1
19 268 Cindy Walker 446 49 16 45:22.8 9:04/M 20 48:06.5 9:37/M 22:48.1 1:33:29.4 1:34:09.4
20 270 Priscilla Fierro 494 45 20 46:12.2 9:14/M 18 47:22.6 9:28/M 22:53.6 1:33:34.9 1:34:02.3
21 279 Stacy Sloan 406 47 23 48:19.8 9:40/M 15 45:43.2 9:09/M 23:21.8 1:34:03.1 1:34:36.9
22 301 Ines Nemoto 295 49 19 46:04.5 9:13/M 22 50:33.3 10:07/M 25:56.6 1:36:37.9 1:37:02.8
23 303 Judy Paulson 311 46 22 47:23.4 9:29/M 21 49:29.5 9:54/M 26:11.7 1:36:53.0 1:37:09.0
24 309 Leanne Ponech 328 48 21 46:19.8 9:16/M 24 51:08.7 10:14/M 26:47.2 1:37:28.5 1:37:45.9
25 330 Lara Allen 478 46 24 48:31.2 9:42/M 23 50:56.5 10:11/M 28:46.5 1:39:27.7 1:39:36.4
26 381 Julie Lawrence 237 45 29 52:13.7 10:27/M 26 52:29.2 10:30/M 34:01.6 1:44:42.9 1:45:03.0
27 385 Kelly Deardorff 104 48 30 52:36.9 10:31/M 25 52:18.9 10:28/M 34:14.5 1:44:55.8 1:45:56.1
28 399 Ruth Ramos 341 45 25 51:24.9 10:17/M 28 54:46.7 10:57/M 35:30.4 1:46:11.7 1:46:58.7
29 401 Kimberly King 554 48 28 52:03.4 10:25/M 27 54:13.7 10:51/M 35:35.9 1:46:17.2 1:46:33.6
30 415 Mary Juenke 219 45 26 51:35.2 10:19/M 31 55:51.4 11:10/M 36:45.4 1:47:26.7 1:48:05.9
31 416 Debbie Dalton 99 48 27 51:35.2 10:19/M 32 55:51.4 11:10/M 36:45.4 1:47:26.7 1:48:05.7
32 422 Debbie Korth 228 45 32 53:16.0 10:39/M 29 54:50.4 10:58/M 37:25.2 1:48:06.5 1:48:32.7
33 433 Gretta Brinson 56 45 35 54:40.8 10:56/M 30 55:12.4 11:02/M 39:12.0 1:49:53.3 1:50:28.6
34 437 Cheryl Morgan 288 45 33 53:44.3 10:45/M 33 57:05.3 11:25/M 40:08.4 1:50:49.7 1:51:38.8
35 452 Josephine Thornton 433 47 34 54:24.9 10:53/M 37 59:48.0 11:58/M 43:31.7 1:54:13.0 1:55:06.7
36 453 Miriam Villalobos 526 47 36 56:35.1 11:19/M 35 58:01.4 11:36/M 43:55.3 1:54:36.5 1:55:02.8
37 464 Ilse Bekker 40 49 38 58:04.3 11:37/M 34 57:41.0 11:32/M 45:04.0 1:55:45.3 1:56:11.0
38 472 Diana Norris 513 46     53 1:58:06.4 23:37/M 47:25.1 1:58:06.4 1:58:55.7
39 483 Bridget Schoonover 383 46 37 58:03.8 11:37/M 39 1:01:57.8 12:23/M 49:20.4 2:00:01.6 2:00:54.7
40 486 Esmeralda Salazar 375 49 39 58:18.8 11:40/M 40 1:02:05.6 12:25/M 49:43.2 2:00:24.5 2:00:58.6
41 487 Lori Diaz 111 45 42 1:01:38.3 12:20/M 36 58:47.9 11:45/M 49:45.0 2:00:26.3 2:01:07.7
42 497 Penelope Velasco 442 46 40 59:36.1 11:55/M 41 1:02:08.8 12:26/M 51:03.7 2:01:44.9 2:02:53.7
43 501 Caroline Root 364 48 45 1:03:10.9 12:38/M 38 1:01:14.1 12:15/M 53:43.8 2:04:25.1 2:04:53.9
44 507 Lyz Culpepper 96 49 44 1:01:55.1 12:23/M 42 1:03:33.2 12:43/M 54:47.1 2:05:28.4 2:06:27.5
45 521 Afaf Abounasr 10 47 46 1:03:13.3 12:39/M 43 1:07:02.5 13:24/M 59:34.6 2:10:15.8 2:11:24.7
46 522 Michelle Edwards 117 45 43 1:01:43.5 12:21/M 44 1:08:37.3 13:43/M 59:39.6 2:10:20.8 2:10:48.7
47 535 Aimee Turney 437 48 41 1:00:05.1 12:01/M 48 1:15:28.3 15:06/M 1:04:52.2 2:15:33.5 2:16:29.9
48 544 Stephani Craig 93 45 49 1:11:41.6 14:20/M 45 1:09:23.7 13:53/M 1:10:24.0 2:21:05.3 2:21:48.3
49 548 Laura Hurst 208 49 48 1:09:44.0 13:57/M 46 1:13:06.7 14:37/M 1:12:09.5 2:22:50.8 2:23:53.1
50 549 Tatiana Sorkin 411 49 47 1:06:35.2 13:19/M 50 1:17:03.2 15:25/M 1:12:57.1 2:23:38.4 2:24:26.7
51 557 Terri Bonner 49 49 51 1:13:59.7 14:48/M 49 1:15:37.9 15:07/M 1:18:56.4 2:29:37.7 2:30:04.7
52 560 Ana Thornton 432 48 50 1:12:23.1 14:29/M 52 1:20:24.4 16:05/M 1:22:06.3 2:32:47.6 2:33:44.6
53 564 Penny Garcia 496 47 52 1:15:58.8 15:12/M 51 1:20:07.9 16:01/M 1:25:25.5 2:36:06.7 2:39:11.7
DNF Jan Voeller 549 45 31 52:48.5 10:34/M          
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 14 Wilmer Bustillos 61 49 1 29:44.0 5:57/M 1 30:16.5 6:03/M   1:00:00.6 1:00:02.4
2 23 Garrett Rychlik 373 47 3 31:40.0 6:20/M 2 30:45.6 6:09/M 2:25.0 1:02:25.6 1:02:27.6
3 27 A.j. Terrell 427 46 6 32:06.2 6:25/M 3 31:03.4 6:13/M 3:09.1 1:03:09.7 1:03:11.3
4 28 Joe Conway 91 47 2 31:31.4 6:18/M 4 32:04.0 6:25/M 3:34.8 1:03:35.4 1:03:36.0
5 32 Manuel Martinez 258 45 4 31:53.3 6:23/M 5 32:38.9 6:32/M 4:31.7 1:04:32.3 1:04:33.4
6 33 Andrew Kenworthy 224 49 5 31:55.6 6:23/M 6 32:39.7 6:32/M 4:34.7 1:04:35.3 1:04:36.7
7 38 John Nicodemus 300 45 7 33:21.9 6:40/M 7 33:12.7 6:38/M 6:34.1 1:06:34.7 1:06:37.6
8 45 Steve Schroeder 384 48 8 33:27.1 6:41/M 8 34:20.3 6:52/M 7:46.9 1:07:47.5 1:07:49.9
9 70 Colin Als 479 48     37 1:12:07.6 14:25/M 12:07.0 1:12:07.6 1:12:28.4
10 71 Patrick Scott 393 45 10 36:34.4 7:19/M 9 35:36.6 7:07/M 12:10.4 1:12:11.0 1:12:20.3
11 78 David Chapman 83 48 9 35:33.8 7:07/M 11 37:32.0 7:30/M 13:05.2 1:13:05.8 1:13:11.1
12 91 Ralph Gonsoulin 160 45 11 38:05.5 7:37/M 10 36:26.2 7:17/M 14:31.2 1:14:31.8 1:14:44.4
13 103 Jeffrey Ryder 374 46 13 38:11.5 7:38/M 12 37:34.8 7:31/M 15:45.7 1:15:46.3 1:16:00.5
14 108 Gary Ramsey 342 48 12 38:07.9 7:37/M 13 38:01.9 7:36/M 16:09.2 1:16:09.8 1:16:29.8
15 125 Thomas Walsh 447 48 14 38:26.5 7:41/M 14 40:01.5 8:00/M 18:27.5 1:18:28.1 1:18:38.5
16 155 Steve Ton 434 46 16 41:32.6 8:18/M 15 40:40.0 8:08/M 22:12.0 1:22:12.6 1:22:22.2
17 171 Dann Danley 100 49 18 41:59.5 8:24/M 18 42:25.3 8:29/M 24:24.3 1:24:24.9 1:24:33.9
18 180 Greg Sims 404 48 19 43:21.4 8:40/M 16 41:32.8 8:18/M 24:53.6 1:24:54.2 1:25:31.9
19 181 Ronald Arrington 19 49 15 40:13.3 8:03/M 22 44:48.2 8:58/M 25:00.9 1:25:01.5 1:25:08.0
20 191 Steve Miao 277 46 21 43:24.0 8:41/M 17 42:11.5 8:26/M 25:34.9 1:25:35.5 1:25:52.6
21 194 Philip Vu 527 46 17 41:47.1 8:21/M 21 43:56.6 8:47/M 25:43.2 1:25:43.8 1:25:53.9
22 206 Darrin Caramonta 68 49 22 43:26.2 8:41/M 19 43:13.4 8:39/M 26:39.1 1:26:39.7 1:26:45.4
23 215 David Villalobos 444 48 23 44:12.7 8:50/M 20 43:30.2 8:42/M 27:42.3 1:27:42.9 1:27:55.0
24 222 Jon Pippert 324 46 20 43:23.3 8:41/M 23 44:52.0 8:58/M 28:14.7 1:28:15.3 1:28:22.6
25 306 Darryl Brinson 55 48 25 48:58.8 9:48/M 24 48:23.6 9:41/M 37:21.9 1:37:22.5 1:37:56.4
26 353 Nick Ortega 514 46     38 1:41:46.8 20:21/M 41:46.2 1:41:46.8 1:42:01.2
27 357 J Lira 249 48 24 47:30.1 9:30/M 29 54:32.0 10:54/M 42:01.5 1:42:02.1 1:42:11.2
28 360 Diane McKernan 271 47 30 51:59.3 10:24/M 25 50:39.4 10:08/M 42:38.2 1:42:38.8 1:43:23.2
29 373 John Galey 145 45 29 51:33.3 10:19/M 26 52:14.5 10:27/M 43:47.3 1:43:47.9 1:44:42.0
30 376 Roberto Alvarez 550 48 28 51:19.8 10:16/M 27 52:46.9 10:33/M 44:06.1 1:44:06.7 1:44:52.6
31 386 Raymon Yates 473 47 27 51:05.0 10:13/M 28 54:01.3 10:48/M 45:05.8 1:45:06.4 1:45:31.0
32 421 David Korth 227 46 31 53:15.9 10:39/M 33 54:50.2 10:58/M 48:05.6 1:48:06.2 1:48:33.0
33 423 John Riekert 350 48 33 53:27.5 10:41/M 31 54:49.0 10:58/M 48:16.0 1:48:16.6 1:48:47.4
34 424 David Martin 257 48 32 53:27.1 10:41/M 32 54:49.6 10:58/M 48:16.1 1:48:16.7 1:48:47.6
35 429 Chris Williams 529 49 26 49:31.8 9:54/M 35 59:27.9 11:53/M 48:59.1 1:48:59.7 1:49:58.0
36 438 Michael Whittlesey 530 46 34 56:29.9 11:18/M 30 54:40.3 10:56/M 51:09.6 1:51:10.2 1:52:04.4
37 476 Thomas Jones 502 46 35 56:40.5 11:20/M 36 1:02:23.3 12:29/M 59:03.3 1:59:03.9 1:59:31.5
38 491 John Limongelli 243 48 36 1:02:22.9 12:28/M 34 58:55.8 11:47/M 1:01:18.1 2:01:18.7 2:02:07.8
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 66 Melissa Hurta-Crites 209 51 1 35:19.2 7:04/M 1 35:43.8 7:09/M   1:11:03.1 1:11:05.9
2 72 Rose Rhoton 519 51 3 36:13.2 7:15/M 2 36:09.8 7:14/M 1:19.9 1:12:23.1 1:12:26.1
3 94 Jody Berry 46 54 4 37:25.0 7:29/M 3 37:26.6 7:29/M 3:48.4 1:14:51.6 1:14:54.0
4 101 Susan Walters 449 50 2 35:23.1 7:05/M 7 39:49.2 7:58/M 4:09.2 1:15:12.3 1:15:15.7
5 120 Cristy Moreno 287 52 5 38:46.0 7:45/M 5 38:36.6 7:43/M 6:19.5 1:17:22.7 1:17:29.9
6 124 Lynn Malloy 256 54 6 40:14.2 8:03/M 4 38:12.6 7:38/M 7:23.7 1:18:26.8 1:18:30.7
7 130 Gina Buti 62 54 7 40:16.0 8:03/M 6 38:57.8 7:47/M 8:10.7 1:19:13.8 1:19:27.4
8 148 Annie Hadow 170 50 8 40:31.4 8:06/M 8 40:45.4 8:09/M 10:13.7 1:21:16.9 1:21:22.7
9 184 Kristie Barbee 27 51 11 42:47.9 8:33/M 9 42:30.8 8:30/M 14:15.5 1:25:18.7 1:25:39.4
10 186 Jetola Anderson-Blair 480 52 9 40:40.2 8:08/M 11 44:44.1 8:57/M 14:21.2 1:25:24.3 1:25:28.0
11 197 Debbie Coles-Shilcock 619 51 10 41:20.4 8:16/M 10 44:40.3 8:56/M 14:57.6 1:26:00.7 1:26:10.8
12 240 Lleana Sepulveda 395 54 12 44:02.8 8:48/M 13 46:22.6 9:16/M 19:22.4 1:30:25.5 1:30:33.8
13 254 Kris Terpening 426 52 14 45:45.1 9:09/M 12 46:15.3 9:15/M 20:57.3 1:32:00.5 1:33:12.0
14 281 Janice Moody 285 54 16 47:26.9 9:29/M 14 46:54.6 9:23/M 23:18.3 1:34:21.5 1:34:43.5
15 284 Molly Hammack 176 51 13 45:25.1 9:05/M 16 49:33.0 9:55/M 23:55.0 1:34:58.2 1:36:28.8
16 316 Robin McConaughey 268 53 15 47:05.2 9:25/M 18 50:49.4 10:10/M 26:51.5 1:37:54.7 1:38:16.5
17 319 Lucia Gentry 497 53 22 51:09.6 10:14/M 15 47:15.9 9:27/M 27:22.4 1:38:25.6 1:39:00.9
18 332 Andrea Milbaum 629 53 17 48:38.6 9:44/M 19 50:53.0 10:11/M 28:28.5 1:39:31.6 1:40:13.3
19 340 Jacquelyn Wolf 467 53 21 49:55.9 9:59/M 17 50:22.1 10:04/M 29:15.0 1:40:18.1 1:40:34.2
20 342 Mary Abernathy 477 51 18 48:40.6 9:44/M 20 51:52.7 10:22/M 29:30.2 1:40:33.4 1:40:55.9
21 354 Cindy Garcia-Meitin 152 54 20 49:51.3 9:58/M 21 51:57.2 10:23/M 30:45.4 1:41:48.6 1:42:35.3
22 371 Linda Neely-Shelmire 293 50 19 48:59.4 9:48/M 22 54:40.6 10:56/M 32:36.9 1:43:40.1 1:43:54.6
23 443 Michelle Maxson 264 50 28 56:41.8 11:20/M 23 55:31.5 11:06/M 41:10.2 1:52:13.4 1:52:50.0
24 445 Jamie West 459 51 23 52:44.3 10:33/M 29 59:33.9 11:55/M 41:15.1 1:52:18.2 1:52:46.4
25 448 Amy Stolle 420 52 24 53:53.4 10:47/M 26 58:51.1 11:46/M 41:41.4 1:52:44.6 1:53:22.2
26 454 Amanda Feliciano 493 50 26 56:35.1 11:19/M 25 58:02.2 11:36/M 43:34.1 1:54:37.3 1:55:03.7
27 463 Lisa Nicklow 299 52 27 56:37.4 11:19/M 27 58:56.1 11:47/M 44:30.4 1:55:33.5 1:56:06.5
28 465 Jill Cerny 80 50 30 58:42.1 11:44/M 24 57:36.1 11:31/M 45:15.1 1:56:18.3 1:57:07.9
29 469 Patti Weisz 455 50 29 57:51.5 11:34/M 28 59:23.0 11:53/M 46:11.4 1:57:14.6 1:57:53.6
30 477 Susan Bell 42 51     39 1:59:04.0 23:49/M 48:00.9 1:59:04.0 1:59:53.2
31 493 Laura Greivenkamp 166 54 25 55:55.9 11:11/M 31 1:05:30.4 13:06/M 50:23.2 2:01:26.4 2:02:08.7
32 505 Leda Lisarelli 250 52 31 1:00:36.1 12:07/M 30 1:04:45.0 12:57/M 54:18.0 2:05:21.2 2:06:20.3
33 513 Barbara Powee 329 51 33 1:01:59.5 12:24/M 32 1:06:30.4 13:18/M 57:26.9 2:08:30.0 2:09:12.6
34 514 Phyllis Frank 135 53 34 1:02:00.6 12:24/M 33 1:06:31.7 13:18/M 57:29.2 2:08:32.4 2:09:14.1
35 524 Patti Cardenas 69 52 35 1:02:08.6 12:26/M 34 1:08:38.9 13:44/M 59:44.3 2:10:47.5 2:11:30.5
36 525 Silvia Jackson 211 54 32 1:01:27.0 12:17/M 35 1:09:24.7 13:53/M 59:48.5 2:10:51.7 2:11:17.6
37 545 Vicki Villarreal 445 52 36 1:07:58.0 13:36/M 36 1:14:14.1 14:51/M 1:11:09.0 2:22:12.2 2:22:40.8
38 555 Alison Brown 57 50 37 1:13:39.0 14:44/M 37 1:15:56.7 15:11/M 1:18:32.5 2:29:35.7 2:30:02.9
39 567 Charlotte Bailey 482 54 38 1:14:41.3 14:56/M 38 1:28:43.9 17:45/M 1:32:22.1 2:43:25.3 2:44:10.0
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 18 Russell McKay 603 50 1 29:57.9 5:59/M 1 31:12.8 6:14/M   1:01:10.7 1:01:10.8
2 34 Sim Cuevas 532 54 2 31:38.8 6:20/M 2 33:08.3 6:38/M 3:36.4 1:04:47.1 1:04:47.1
3 40 Tom Barbee 597 51 3 33:18.2 6:40/M 4 33:27.9 6:41/M 5:35.4 1:06:46.2 1:06:48.4
4 41 David Nemoto 294 51 4 33:31.8 6:42/M 3 33:14.8 6:39/M 5:35.8 1:06:46.6 1:06:48.8
5 43 Robert Walters 448 54 5 33:32.3 6:42/M 5 33:45.8 6:45/M 6:07.4 1:07:18.2 1:07:19.4
6 46 Mark Daiber 98 52     43 1:07:55.0 13:35/M 6:44.2 1:07:55.0 1:07:56.6
7 48 Avi Moss 510 52 6 33:34.4 6:43/M 8 34:37.1 6:55/M 7:00.7 1:08:11.5 1:08:13.4
8 49 Jose Ramos 340 54 7 33:52.0 6:46/M 6 34:20.7 6:52/M 7:02.0 1:08:12.8 1:08:15.6
9 53 Jacob Tonge 435 52 9 34:31.0 6:54/M 7 34:25.8 6:53/M 7:46.1 1:08:56.9 1:09:01.0
10 57 Matthew Nicol 615 51 8 34:17.1 6:51/M 9 35:02.8 7:00/M 8:09.1 1:09:19.9 1:09:23.0
11 74 Arturo Fauela 126 53 11 36:33.3 7:19/M 10 36:06.5 7:13/M 11:29.1 1:12:39.9 1:12:43.4
12 76 Michael Root 365 51 10 36:11.4 7:14/M 11 36:51.4 7:22/M 11:52.1 1:13:02.9 1:13:08.3
13 95 Clen Berton 602 52 12 37:36.7 7:31/M 12 37:17.5 7:27/M 13:43.4 1:14:54.2 1:15:00.0
14 102 David Raines 517 53 13 37:55.3 7:35/M 14 37:49.1 7:34/M 14:33.6 1:15:44.4 1:15:57.7
15 110 Jimmy Rogan 361 53 15 38:29.6 7:42/M 13 37:42.2 7:32/M 15:01.0 1:16:11.8 1:16:17.6
16 112 Eric Schaefer 382 53 14 38:11.9 7:38/M 15 38:03.1 7:37/M 15:04.3 1:16:15.1 1:16:21.7
17 146 Mitchell George 155 51 16 40:34.2 8:07/M 16 40:31.0 8:06/M 19:54.4 1:21:05.2 1:22:03.4
18 152 Mark Spruce 412 50     46 1:21:51.4 16:22/M 20:40.7 1:21:51.4 1:21:58.6
19 154 Scott Ringer 537 51 17 40:48.2 8:10/M 18 41:22.0 8:16/M 20:59.4 1:22:10.2 1:22:18.3
20 162 Kelly Carmichael 72 52 18 41:23.9 8:17/M 19 41:58.9 8:24/M 22:12.1 1:23:22.9 1:23:27.2
21 163 Martin Yost 545 53 21 42:58.3 8:36/M 17 40:38.4 8:08/M 22:25.9 1:23:36.7 1:23:49.6
22 174 Kevin Dunn 113 52 19 41:24.2 8:17/M 21 43:14.0 8:39/M 23:27.5 1:24:38.3 1:24:52.0
23 200 Paul Danilewicz 628 51 22 43:52.7 8:46/M 20 42:13.1 8:27/M 24:55.1 1:26:05.8 1:26:35.5
24 203 Kanishka Desilva 109 50 20 42:45.5 8:33/M 22 43:32.8 8:42/M 25:07.5 1:26:18.3 1:26:37.6
25 221 Paul Barrington 31 53 24 44:36.4 8:55/M 23 43:36.8 8:43/M 27:02.5 1:28:13.3 1:28:48.5
26 252 Brad Saunders 381 53 25 45:15.2 9:03/M 26 46:32.9 9:18/M 30:37.4 1:31:48.1 1:32:14.3
27 253 Jim Herder 190 52 23 44:00.3 8:48/M 28 47:57.9 9:35/M 30:47.4 1:31:58.2 1:32:32.9
28 262 Mark Gonzales 161 50 29 46:27.2 9:17/M 25 46:24.3 9:17/M 31:40.7 1:32:51.5 1:33:59.6
29 263 Daniel Samuel 520 54 26 45:43.0 9:09/M 27 47:26.2 9:29/M 31:58.4 1:33:09.2 1:33:24.2
30 264 Fred Mathis 261 54 31 47:34.5 9:31/M 24 45:35.6 9:07/M 31:59.4 1:33:10.1 1:33:56.2
31 280 Wesley White 460 51 27 45:56.2 9:11/M 30 48:14.0 9:39/M 32:59.5 1:34:10.3 1:34:19.8
32 283 Kevin Terpening 425 50 28 46:17.0 9:15/M 31 48:21.5 9:40/M 33:27.7 1:34:38.5 1:35:49.7
33 289 Simon Emsley 120 53 30 46:28.3 9:18/M 32 48:57.5 9:47/M 34:15.1 1:35:25.9 1:36:00.6
34 296 Michel Molinier 281 51 32 48:26.7 9:41/M 29 48:02.3 9:36/M 35:18.3 1:36:29.1 1:37:08.8
35 343 Floyd Hamilton 175 51 34 50:04.1 10:01/M 33 50:29.3 10:06/M 39:22.7 1:40:33.5 1:40:55.9
36 367 Javier Lucero 559 54 33 49:13.9 9:51/M 37 54:08.2 10:50/M 42:11.3 1:43:22.1 1:43:36.5
37 377 Timothy Quinty 336 52 37 51:22.7 10:16/M 35 52:44.1 10:33/M 42:56.0 1:44:06.8 1:44:36.0
38 384 Ward Beecher 38 51 36 50:51.0 10:10/M 36 54:03.6 10:49/M 43:43.8 1:44:54.6 1:45:37.4
39 387 Kenneth Kruse 230 51 39 53:11.7 10:38/M 34 52:07.7 10:25/M 44:08.6 1:45:19.4 1:45:47.7
40 391 Mark Mann 579 54     47 1:45:50.8 21:10/M 44:40.0 1:45:50.8 1:46:20.4
41 414 Mark McDowell 581 54 35 50:11.2 10:02/M 39 57:15.2 11:27/M 46:15.6 1:47:26.4 1:47:32.7
42 420 Douglas Backlund 24 51 38 51:42.6 10:20/M 38 56:21.8 11:16/M 46:53.7 1:48:04.5 1:48:50.4
43 455 John Sneider 410 50 42 56:40.1 11:20/M 40 58:10.7 11:38/M 53:40.1 1:54:50.9 1:55:26.2
44 457 Reza Habibi 555 53 41 55:48.8 11:10/M 41 59:04.7 11:49/M 53:42.7 1:54:53.5 1:55:09.7
45 461 Richard Power 331 51 40 54:03.0 10:49/M 42 1:01:23.7 12:17/M 54:16.0 1:55:26.7 1:56:11.4
46 534 Keith Cotropia 92 51 43 1:05:38.8 13:08/M 44 1:08:45.9 13:45/M 1:13:14.0 2:14:24.8 2:14:57.7
47 536 William Johnson 556 52 44 1:05:48.0 13:10/M 45 1:10:49.0 14:10/M 1:15:26.2 2:16:37.0 2:17:38.6
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 138 Carole Uttecht 438 58 1 39:56.1 7:59/M 1 40:32.9 8:06/M   1:20:29.0 1:20:34.4
2 172 Jitka Newald 296 56 2 40:55.4 8:11/M 4 43:36.3 8:43/M 4:02.7 1:24:31.7 1:24:41.2
3 175 Yong Collins 183 59 4 42:52.3 8:34/M 2 41:47.8 8:21/M 4:11.1 1:24:40.2 1:24:59.7
4 177 Rhonda Emerson 119 57 3 41:57.0 8:23/M 3 42:45.8 8:33/M 4:13.8 1:24:42.9 1:24:50.3
5 278 Julie Ward 451 59 6 48:20.2 9:40/M 5 45:42.5 9:08/M 13:33.7 1:34:02.8 1:34:36.7
6 290 Nancy Woods 469 57 5 46:49.7 9:22/M 6 48:36.7 9:43/M 14:57.4 1:35:26.5 1:36:09.8
7 314 Janet Blackburn 566 56 7 48:20.7 9:40/M 8 49:27.8 9:53/M 17:19.4 1:37:48.5 1:37:58.7
8 324 Paula Clemens 87 57 8 49:25.9 9:53/M 9 49:31.8 9:54/M 18:28.7 1:38:57.8 1:39:41.3
9 327 Cris Richardson 347 56 9 49:29.0 9:54/M 10 49:45.9 9:57/M 18:45.8 1:39:14.9 1:39:55.7
10 331 Debora Riley 352 55 11 50:17.8 10:03/M 7 49:10.9 9:50/M 18:59.6 1:39:28.7 1:39:44.0
11 364 Sue Christoffersen 86 58 10 49:47.1 9:57/M 12 53:11.0 10:38/M 22:29.1 1:42:58.2 1:43:32.9
12 374 Marian Pruet 335 56 12 50:50.8 10:10/M 11 52:59.1 10:36/M 23:20.8 1:43:49.9 1:44:22.4
13 390 Kathleen Mahon 505 59 13 51:05.2 10:13/M 16 54:37.9 10:55/M 25:14.1 1:45:43.2 1:45:51.1
14 398 Cindy Jantowski 212 59 14 51:34.1 10:19/M 15 54:34.0 10:55/M 25:39.0 1:46:08.1 1:46:18.2
15 408 Priscilla Meraz 507 56 15 52:41.9 10:32/M 14 54:15.8 10:51/M 26:28.6 1:46:57.7 1:47:50.1
16 412 Sandy Touchton 436 55 16 53:14.8 10:39/M 13 54:08.7 10:50/M 26:54.5 1:47:23.6 1:48:04.0
17 436 Susan Tholstrup 431 55 17 55:37.4 11:07/M 17 55:01.9 11:00/M 30:10.3 1:50:39.4 1:51:18.3
18 479 Kristie Kleinhans 225 58 19 59:41.8 11:56/M 19 59:46.4 11:57/M 38:59.1 1:59:28.2 2:00:23.1
19 490 Laura Limongelli 244 58 21 1:02:23.6 12:29/M 18 58:54.4 11:47/M 40:49.0 2:01:18.1 2:02:07.0
20 492 Lori Domel 491 57 18 57:39.4 11:32/M 20 1:03:44.4 12:45/M 40:54.8 2:01:23.9 2:01:54.7
21 510 Donna Roberts 356 55 20 1:01:01.4 12:12/M 21 1:05:36.0 13:07/M 46:08.4 2:06:37.5 2:07:10.5
22 554 Betty Carr 75 59 22 1:10:24.2 14:05/M 22 1:15:10.6 15:02/M 1:05:05.8 2:25:34.9 2:26:05.6
23 569 Bernice Shaver 521 55 23 1:26:07.2 17:13/M 23 1:23:07.6 16:37/M 1:28:45.8 2:49:14.8 2:50:21.8
24 570 Diana Bartula 484 59 24 1:26:09.4 17:14/M 24 1:23:07.9 16:37/M 1:28:48.2 2:49:17.3 2:50:22.8
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 26 Joe Melanson 273 59 1 31:31.7 6:18/M 1 31:32.9 6:18/M   1:03:04.7 1:03:05.7
2 42 Richard Peoples 314 55 2 33:00.5 6:36/M 3 34:11.2 6:50/M 4:07.1 1:07:11.8 1:07:13.4
3 50 Edward Fry 143 59 4 34:43.7 6:57/M 2 33:44.4 6:45/M 5:23.5 1:08:28.2 1:08:31.0
4 56 Rich Fredrich 138 57 3 34:32.5 6:54/M 4 34:36.4 6:55/M 6:04.2 1:09:08.9 1:09:11.7
5 62 Juan Garcia 150 59 5 34:45.8 6:57/M 5 35:35.5 7:07/M 7:16.6 1:10:21.3 1:10:26.1
6 105 Mark Girouard 158 58 6 37:11.7 7:26/M 7 38:43.7 7:45/M 12:50.7 1:15:55.4 1:15:59.9
7 118 Paul Schulz 385 55 7 38:05.0 7:37/M 6 38:41.6 7:44/M 13:41.9 1:16:46.6 1:16:51.1
8 127 Bruce Boyd 52 58 8 39:13.5 7:51/M 9 39:31.3 7:54/M 15:40.2 1:18:44.9 1:18:51.7
9 131 Ronn Willard 464 57 10 40:16.0 8:03/M 8 38:58.7 7:48/M 16:10.1 1:19:14.8 1:19:27.9
10 139 Vidal Garcia 151 57 9 39:54.4 7:59/M 11 40:35.3 8:07/M 17:25.1 1:20:29.8 1:20:35.7
11 141 Barry Rabon 338 58 11 40:19.5 8:04/M 10 40:19.9 8:04/M 17:34.8 1:20:39.5 1:20:50.6
12 168 Vinh Le 238 55 14 42:05.9 8:25/M 13 42:09.3 8:26/M 21:10.6 1:24:15.3 1:24:24.0
13 169 Dewey Guthrie 169 59 12 41:34.9 8:19/M 14 42:43.9 8:33/M 21:14.2 1:24:18.9 1:24:30.8
14 185 William Batzer 34 55 13 42:01.0 8:24/M 17 43:21.0 8:40/M 22:17.3 1:25:22.0 1:25:37.5
15 187 John Byard 63 59 15 42:19.3 8:28/M 16 43:05.7 8:37/M 22:20.4 1:25:25.1 1:25:40.6
16 195 Steve Davis 103 57 19 43:52.6 8:46/M 12 41:59.6 8:24/M 22:47.5 1:25:52.2 1:25:58.1
17 196 Andy Cox 539 59 16 42:59.7 8:36/M 15 42:58.5 8:36/M 22:53.6 1:25:58.3 1:26:17.3
18 210 Michael Bayer 35 59 18 43:32.1 8:42/M 19 43:54.7 8:47/M 24:22.2 1:27:26.9 1:27:38.2
19 216 Skip Teel 424 55 21 44:14.0 8:51/M 18 43:37.4 8:43/M 24:46.7 1:27:51.4 1:28:07.7
20 220 Jose Amador 17 56 17 43:26.2 8:41/M 21 44:45.4 8:57/M 25:07.0 1:28:11.7 1:28:22.8
21 223 Ric Hartung 182 58 20 44:12.7 8:50/M 20 44:03.6 8:49/M 25:11.6 1:28:16.3 1:28:37.6
22 250 German Collazos 89 56 22 45:30.0 9:06/M 23 46:08.5 9:14/M 28:33.8 1:31:38.5 1:31:51.7
23 259 Wayne Parkin 310 58 23 46:17.0 9:15/M 22 46:08.0 9:14/M 29:20.4 1:32:25.1 1:33:05.2
24 287 Faria Eric 121 56 25 47:18.0 9:28/M 24 47:57.1 9:35/M 32:10.5 1:35:15.2 1:35:23.2
25 298 Stan Leslie 241 58 24 47:01.2 9:24/M 26 49:32.0 9:54/M 33:28.5 1:36:33.2 1:36:46.2
26 304 Kevin Lang 234 55 26 47:37.1 9:31/M 25 49:24.0 9:53/M 33:56.5 1:37:01.2 1:37:33.3
27 352 David Randal 570 55 27 50:03.5 10:01/M 27 51:41.2 10:20/M 38:40.1 1:41:44.8 1:41:59.6
28 406 John Arditi 606 55 29 50:36.8 10:07/M 28 56:09.8 11:14/M 43:42.0 1:46:46.7 1:47:06.9
29 440 Dave Conklin 90 59 28 50:25.3 10:05/M 30 1:00:52.2 12:10/M 48:12.9 1:51:17.6 1:51:27.7
30 462 Scott Louis 253 59 30 55:06.5 11:01/M 29 1:00:21.5 12:04/M 52:23.4 1:55:28.1 1:56:04.1
31 496 Steve Fanos 125 59     35 2:01:44.8 24:21/M 58:40.1 2:01:44.8 2:02:00.7
32 528 Michael Schwing 389 58 33 1:05:22.5 13:04/M 31 1:07:15.8 13:27/M 1:09:33.7 2:12:38.4 2:13:35.0
33 529 Joe Aubuchon 20 58 32 1:05:16.0 13:03/M 32 1:07:24.0 13:29/M 1:09:35.4 2:12:40.1 2:13:32.5
34 539 Ed Lyon 503 58 31 1:03:38.5 12:44/M 33 1:13:54.0 14:47/M 1:14:27.8 2:17:32.5 2:17:43.6
35 553 Steven Stinemetz 419 56 34 1:09:19.9 13:52/M 34 1:15:11.7 15:02/M 1:21:26.9 2:24:31.6 2:25:19.6
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 183 Julie Rutledge 372 60 1 42:33.6 8:31/M 1 42:38.3 8:32/M   1:25:11.9 1:25:15.4
2 247 Theresa Pearsall 312 61 3 45:45.5 9:09/M 2 45:29.5 9:06/M 6:03.1 1:31:15.0 1:31:32.7
3 267 Camille Fitzsimmons 129 61 2 45:43.1 9:09/M 3 47:33.5 9:31/M 8:04.7 1:33:16.7 1:33:38.6
4 291 June Strambler 421 60 4 47:50.2 9:34/M 4 47:40.2 9:32/M 10:18.5 1:35:30.4 1:36:20.8
5 388 Karen Lancer 231 63 5 51:36.5 10:19/M 6 53:43.9 10:45/M 20:08.4 1:45:20.4 1:45:44.0
6 396 Stephanie Landsman 233 62 6 53:05.2 10:37/M 5 52:54.6 10:35/M 20:47.9 1:45:59.8 1:46:22.7
7 467 Kathryn Vidal 443 63 8 58:20.4 11:40/M 7 58:12.6 11:38/M 31:21.1 1:56:33.1 1:57:10.8
8 471 Gloria Mahoney 607 64 7 57:07.3 11:25/M 9 1:00:51.7 12:10/M 32:47.1 1:57:59.1 1:58:12.9
9 484 Christine Webb 593 62 10 59:38.2 11:56/M 8 1:00:25.2 12:05/M 34:51.5 2:00:03.5 2:00:49.7
10 499 Cynthia Davis 102 62 9 58:52.4 11:46/M 11 1:04:33.4 12:55/M 38:13.9 2:03:25.9 2:04:15.9
11 504 Jane Louis 252 60 12 1:01:18.7 12:16/M 10 1:03:19.5 12:40/M 39:26.3 2:04:38.2 2:05:05.9
12 509 Roseanne Howland 206 60 11 1:01:01.4 12:12/M 12 1:05:35.2 13:07/M 41:24.7 2:06:36.6 2:07:10.0
13 550 Carol Jordan 217 61 13 1:08:20.2 13:40/M 13 1:15:39.4 15:08/M 58:47.7 2:23:59.7 2:24:53.3
14 566 Mary Spurlock 413 60 14 1:16:52.8 15:22/M 14 1:25:20.8 17:04/M 1:17:01.7 2:42:13.7 2:43:04.9
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 51 Miguel Lopez 251 63 1 34:14.2 6:51/M 1 34:28.2 6:54/M   1:08:42.4 1:08:45.8
2 58 Jamal Jamalyaria 591 62 2 34:15.4 6:51/M 2 35:16.6 7:03/M 0:49.6 1:09:32.0 1:09:33.9
3 83 Victor Aguirre 11 62 3 36:36.4 7:19/M 3 37:13.9 7:27/M 5:07.9 1:13:50.3 1:13:53.7
4 115 Keith Willhelm 465 60 4 37:34.9 7:31/M 5 39:02.4 7:48/M 7:54.9 1:16:37.3 1:16:40.2
5 121 Francisco Balbuena 25 61 5 39:01.5 7:48/M 4 38:36.2 7:43/M 8:55.3 1:17:37.7 1:17:59.4
6 158 Bill Carr 76 60 9 42:57.1 8:35/M 6 39:46.6 7:57/M 14:01.3 1:22:43.7 1:22:57.6
7 159 Brendan Rodgers 357 60 6 41:24.9 8:17/M 7 41:23.7 8:17/M 14:06.2 1:22:48.7 1:23:18.5
8 166 Jose Luis Martinez 535 63 7 41:36.8 8:19/M 9 42:15.9 8:27/M 15:10.4 1:23:52.8 1:23:56.1
9 179 Tom Hebert 187 61 10 42:59.1 8:36/M 8 41:52.4 8:22/M 16:09.1 1:24:51.5 1:24:59.6
10 217 Patrick Grant 164 60 11 43:49.0 8:46/M 11 44:02.7 8:48/M 19:09.3 1:27:51.8 1:28:38.2
11 227 Christoph Eick 542 61 13 45:16.2 9:03/M 10 43:43.8 8:45/M 20:17.5 1:29:00.0 1:29:12.2
12 228 Leo Henny 189 63 12 44:35.5 8:55/M 12 44:24.8 8:53/M 20:17.8 1:29:00.3 1:29:35.3
13 236 Dave Muston 290 62 8 42:16.4 8:27/M 16 47:40.6 9:32/M 21:14.6 1:29:57.1 1:30:47.9
14 246 Kevin Ward 452 62 15 45:35.2 9:07/M 13 45:39.5 9:08/M 22:32.3 1:31:14.7 1:31:42.6
15 248 Kenny Smith 408 63 14 45:25.5 9:05/M 14 45:53.9 9:11/M 22:37.0 1:31:19.5 1:31:47.9
16 266 Tom Propst 334 61 17 46:55.3 9:23/M 15 46:19.8 9:16/M 24:32.7 1:33:15.1 1:33:57.7
17 310 Rene Sanchez 379 62 16 46:33.2 9:19/M 17 51:01.5 10:12/M 28:52.3 1:37:34.7 1:38:03.7
18 397 Jim Alvarez 16 60 19 51:33.3 10:19/M 18 54:34.6 10:55/M 37:25.5 1:46:08.0 1:46:19.1
19 409 Juergen Carl Mueller 289 63 18 51:15.1 10:15/M 19 55:43.5 11:09/M 38:16.3 1:46:58.7 1:47:43.2
20 488 David Rosales 366 61 21 57:49.1 11:34/M 20 1:03:23.2 12:41/M 52:29.8 2:01:12.3 2:02:44.9
21 506 Craig Myers 291 62 20 57:00.0 11:24/M 21 1:08:22.7 13:40/M 56:40.3 2:05:22.7 2:06:05.1
22 543 Dusty Cook 531 60 22 1:08:09.2 13:38/M 22 1:12:40.3 14:32/M 1:12:07.1 2:20:49.6 2:21:45.3
23 568 Ned Quest 516 61 23 1:15:25.7 15:05/M 23 1:28:46.5 17:45/M 1:35:29.8 2:44:12.3 2:44:12.3
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 251 Alice Keelin 223 65 1 44:52.8 8:58/M 1 46:51.3 9:22/M   1:31:44.1 1:32:01.0
2 292 Brenda Hilton 540 67 2 47:19.9 9:28/M 2 48:22.0 9:40/M 3:57.8 1:35:42.0 1:35:55.1
3 378 Elizabeth Ahrens 12 68 4 55:21.8 11:04/M 3 48:57.1 9:47/M 12:34.8 1:44:18.9 1:44:38.7
4 419 Candy Ludwich 620 65 3 53:36.4 10:43/M 4 54:27.0 10:53/M 16:19.3 1:48:03.5 1:48:42.4
5 516 Martha Myers 292 65 5 1:00:58.6 12:12/M 5 1:08:18.3 13:40/M 37:32.8 2:09:17.0 2:09:59.0
6 532 Barbara Rogers 362 66 7 1:05:12.9 13:02/M 6 1:08:31.9 13:42/M 42:00.6 2:13:44.8 2:14:23.7
7 537 Lynn Furman 616 67 6 1:04:07.2 12:49/M 7 1:12:55.7 14:35/M 45:18.8 2:17:02.9 2:17:22.6
8 559 Nancy Holcomb 201 68 8 1:13:56.7 14:47/M 8 1:16:41.9 15:20/M 58:54.5 2:30:38.7 2:30:58.9
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 87 Roger Boak 48 65 1 38:01.1 7:36/M 1 36:09.3 7:14/M   1:14:10.5 1:14:16.2
2 116 Ben Harvie 1 67 2 38:01.5 7:36/M 2 38:43.4 7:45/M 2:34.5 1:16:45.0 1:16:50.1
3 202 Blair Zimmerman 595 65 4 43:32.1 8:42/M 3 42:43.6 8:33/M 12:05.3 1:26:15.8 1:26:30.7
4 207 Don Padilla 308 65 3 42:06.1 8:25/M 5 44:52.7 8:58/M 12:48.3 1:26:58.8 1:27:50.3
5 231 Tosone Harbin 179 66 5 44:54.2 8:59/M 4 44:40.8 8:56/M 15:24.6 1:29:35.1 1:29:48.2
6 265 Freddy Queen 612 65 6 47:40.0 9:32/M 6 45:33.5 9:07/M 19:03.0 1:33:13.5 1:33:51.4
7 347 Jack Lippincott 247 68 7 51:08.6 10:14/M 7 49:51.6 9:58/M 26:49.7 1:41:00.2 1:41:04.8
8 370 Dave Stadnick 522 66 8 53:16.5 10:39/M 8 50:21.1 10:04/M 29:27.2 1:43:37.7 1:44:53.6
9 456 Lloyd Burnett 59 66 9 55:37.9 11:07/M 9 59:15.0 11:51/M 40:42.4 1:54:52.9 1:55:43.9
10 485 Allen Webb 592 65 10 59:41.2 11:56/M 10 1:00:23.4 12:05/M 45:54.1 2:00:04.6 2:00:49.8
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 225 Robert Hoekman 199 73 1 44:44.0 8:57/M 1 43:58.2 8:48/M   1:28:42.2 1:28:54.6
2 229 Fred Ward 533 70 2 44:45.5 8:57/M 2 44:30.9 8:54/M 0:34.2 1:29:16.5 1:29:23.1
3 241 Gary Wood 536 72 3 45:01.5 9:00/M 3 45:40.9 9:08/M 2:00.1 1:30:42.4 1:30:50.0
4 282 Larry Lindeen 245 73 5 47:46.3 9:33/M 4 46:37.8 9:19/M 5:41.9 1:34:24.2 1:34:32.4
5 286 Fred Steves 417 73 4 47:41.1 9:32/M 5 47:22.8 9:28/M 6:21.7 1:35:04.0 1:35:21.2
6 439 Bob Duzan 571 71 6 57:00.5 11:24/M 6 54:17.0 10:51/M 22:35.2 1:51:17.5 1:51:38.4
7 531 Hesley Jackson 500 74 7 1:05:10.5 13:02/M 7 1:08:10.3 13:38/M 44:38.5 2:13:20.8 2:13:59.6
 
Top

Male 80 to 98

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 498 Richard Beecher 37 80 1 59:28.1 11:54/M 1 1:02:28.3 12:30/M   2:01:56.4 2:02:46.4
 
Top

male unknown

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 349 Brian Talley 604 99 1 50:03.5 10:01/M 1 51:01.6 10:12/M   1:41:05.2 1:41:45.6
 

10 Miler - Relay Male

Top

Male Relay

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 White Lightning Team 818 40 1 38:24.2 7:41/M 3 45:57.1 9:11/M   1:24:21.3 1:24:32.0
2 2 Bad A$$ 804 31 3 45:48.4 9:10/M 1 44:15.4 8:51/M 5:42.5 1:30:03.8 1:30:30.1
3 3 E M C 806 51 2 45:26.6 9:05/M 2 45:22.8 9:04/M 6:28.2 1:30:49.5 1:31:13.3
DNF Onemain Guys 813 33 4 55:18.8 11:04/M          
 

10 Miler - Relay Female

Top

Female Relay

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 The Milfs 812 34 1 35:16.0 7:03/M 1 38:37.8 7:43/M   1:13:53.8 1:13:56.5
2 2 Onemain Gals 814 38 2 49:50.4 9:58/M 4 1:10:40.5 14:08/M 46:37.1 2:00:31.0 2:00:58.3
3 3 Dynamic Duo 815 52 3 1:09:00.9 13:48/M 2 59:09.5 11:50/M 54:16.5 2:08:10.4 2:08:43.1
4 4 Janet And Susan Go Fast! 816 55 4 1:12:09.1 14:26/M 3 1:08:44.0 13:45/M 1:06:59.3 2:20:53.2 2:22:00.6
 

10 Miler - Relay Mixed

Top

Mixed Relay

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Nitro 802 39 1 45:00.2 9:00/M 1 37:21.8 7:28/M   1:22:22.1 1:22:57.6
2 2 Wrecking Crew 808 37 4 55:17.5 11:03/M 2 38:50.8 7:46/M 11:46.2 1:34:08.3 1:34:37.5
3 3 Team Theis 805 44 3 52:11.0 10:26/M 3 47:33.0 9:31/M 17:21.9 1:39:44.0 1:40:29.8
4 4 Run Girl 803 45 8 1:05:10.9 13:02/M 4 58:54.7 11:47/M 41:43.6 2:04:05.7 2:05:02.5
5 5 The Slow Folks 811 37 5 56:14.0 11:15/M 7 1:07:55.7 13:35/M 41:47.6 2:04:09.7 2:04:34.8
6 6 Guerreros 809 31 7 1:00:00.8 12:00/M 5 1:04:09.0 12:50/M 41:47.7 2:04:09.8 2:04:34.8
7 7 E M C1 807 32 6 58:40.9 11:44/M 6 1:07:42.3 13:32/M 44:01.1 2:06:23.2 2:06:47.7
8 8 Utah Ortiz 810 43 2 52:08.4 10:26/M 8 1:29:32.3 17:54/M 59:18.6 2:21:40.7 2:22:07.9