Space City 10 Miler

Age Group Results

October 13, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


10 Miler Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
10 Miler Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Relay-Female Men:
Relay-Female Women: 0-99
Relay-Male Men: 0-99
Relay-Male Women:
Relay-Mixed Men:
Relay-Mixed Women: 0-99

10 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 15 Mary Davies 108 31 1 29:05.2 5:49/M 1 30:30.3 6:06/M   59:35.5 59:35.5
2 23 Lauren Smith 687 22 2 30:44.7 6:09/M 2 31:36.5 6:19/M   1:02:21.2 1:02:21.2
3 25 Kimberly Mac Namee 291 42 3 31:30.4 6:18/M 3 32:14.9 6:27/M   1:03:45.4 1:03:45.4
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Enoch Nadler 338 28 1 24:33.9 4:55/M 1 25:51.1 5:10/M   50:25.1 50:25.1
2 2 Barnabas Kirui 258 27 2 24:58.0 5:00/M 2 26:06.1 5:13/M   51:04.1 51:04.1
3 3 Sammy Kiplagat Chetpoo 1 40 3 24:58.9 5:00/M 3 26:50.9 5:22/M   51:49.8 51:49.8
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 25 Kimberly Mac Namee 291 42 1 31:30.4 6:18/M 1 32:14.9 6:27/M   1:03:45.4 1:03:45.4
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 3 Sammy Kiplagat Chetpoo 1 40 1 24:58.9 5:00/M 1 26:50.9 5:22/M   51:49.8 51:49.8
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 223 Kelly Carmichael, Jr 675 11 1 44:06.8 8:49/M 1 44:21.7 8:52/M   1:28:28.5 1:28:41.9
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 162 Cassandra Hinshaw 223 18 1 41:34.8 8:19/M 1 41:21.7 8:16/M   1:22:56.5 1:23:17.5
2 445 Summerlin Riekert 411 17 2 54:03.5 10:49/M 2 56:43.7 11:21/M 27:50.6 1:50:47.2 1:51:09.3
3 609 Kameron Simonson 466 18 3 1:13:07.7 14:37/M 3 1:15:26.7 15:05/M 1:05:37.8 2:28:34.4 2:28:58.7
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 109 Noah Garza 160 16 1 35:42.2 7:08/M 2 41:56.9 8:23/M   1:17:39.2 1:17:40.3
2 116 Keith Herrin 215 17 2 39:18.2 7:52/M 1 39:01.5 7:48/M 0:40.5 1:18:19.7 1:18:48.0
3 489 Ian Whittlesey 535 17 3 57:08.9 11:26/M 3 1:00:02.3 12:00/M 39:32.0 1:57:11.2 1:57:38.6
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 134 Chelsea Hill 220 24 1 39:01.3 7:48/M 1 41:54.2 8:23/M   1:20:55.6 1:21:10.5
2 255 Courtney Spann 476 20 2 43:54.2 8:47/M 4 47:41.4 9:32/M 10:40.0 1:31:35.6 1:31:40.1
3 257 Morgan Sims 469 21 3 45:27.8 9:05/M 2 46:17.2 9:15/M 10:49.4 1:31:45.0 1:32:20.1
4 275 America Hernandez 564 24 4 46:29.8 9:18/M 3 47:00.4 9:24/M 12:34.6 1:33:30.2 1:33:46.4
5 324 Elizabeth Stevens 581 20 5 46:54.7 9:23/M 6 52:02.1 10:24/M 18:01.3 1:38:56.9 1:38:56.9
6 327 Laura Kayes 253 22 6 47:20.9 9:28/M 5 51:43.7 10:21/M 18:09.0 1:39:04.6 1:39:10.3
7 394 Kelly Johnson 243 24 8 52:58.2 10:36/M 7 52:52.0 10:34/M 24:54.7 1:45:50.3 1:46:31.2
8 416 Jamie Outler 356 23 7 51:03.1 10:13/M 8 56:39.9 11:20/M 26:47.5 1:47:43.1 1:47:57.5
9 482 Amanda Broussard 60 24 9 53:39.4 10:44/M 10 1:01:57.0 12:23/M 34:40.8 1:55:36.4 1:56:33.7
10 490 Kim Harrison 205 24 10 56:47.6 11:21/M 9 1:00:27.0 12:05/M 36:19.0 1:57:14.6 1:57:43.2
11 602 Laura Higgins 660 20 11 1:08:29.9 13:42/M 12 1:15:22.0 15:04/M 1:02:56.4 2:23:52.0 2:24:33.7
12 605 Leigh Perka 373 21 12 1:13:05.5 14:37/M 11 1:12:54.5 14:35/M 1:05:04.4 2:26:00.0 2:26:25.7
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Jarrett Leblanc 274 23 1 25:38.8 5:08/M 1 26:49.3 5:22/M   52:28.1 52:28.1
2 10 Nate Crum 102 24 2 27:29.9 5:30/M 2 29:06.2 5:49/M   56:36.1 56:36.2
3 19 Zach Morgan 332 23 3 28:45.8 5:45/M 3 32:20.3 6:28/M 4:30.0 1:01:06.1 1:01:06.2
4 60 Evan Larka 6 24 4 34:47.2 6:57/M 4 35:47.0 7:09/M 13:58.1 1:10:34.2 1:10:38.1
5 80 Chris Anton 18 21 6 35:36.8 7:07/M 5 38:04.0 7:37/M 17:04.6 1:13:40.8 1:13:51.9
6 90 Jose Jimeres 617 22 7 36:06.8 7:13/M 6 38:34.4 7:43/M 18:05.1 1:14:41.3 1:14:48.7
7 102 Garrett Velarde 585 23 5 35:06.6 7:01/M 7 41:12.4 8:14/M 19:42.9 1:16:19.0 1:16:22.6
8 170 Josh Rake 400 23 8 41:56.7 8:23/M 8 42:19.8 8:28/M 27:40.4 1:24:16.5 1:24:27.5
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 74 Elvira Hall 682 27 1 36:44.9 7:21/M 1 35:55.6 7:11/M   1:12:40.6 1:12:44.0
2 120 Jennifer Wells 530 26 2 39:06.4 7:49/M 2 39:46.9 7:57/M 6:12.8 1:18:53.4 1:19:02.2
3 192 Ashley Niess 635 26 3 42:22.9 8:28/M 7 44:09.8 8:50/M 13:52.1 1:26:32.7 1:26:39.3
4 200 Sara McNamara 316 28 5 43:16.8 8:39/M 5 43:50.0 8:46/M 14:26.1 1:27:06.8 1:27:24.0
5 207 Avanna O'Brien 346 27 8 44:08.7 8:50/M 3 43:19.7 8:40/M 14:47.8 1:27:28.4 1:27:45.7
6 211 Mayra Gonzalez 175 25 7 43:48.5 8:46/M 4 43:48.0 8:46/M 14:55.9 1:27:36.5 1:28:03.0
7 212 Kari Hollobaugh 230 25 4 43:13.2 8:39/M 8 44:25.7 8:53/M 14:58.3 1:27:38.9 1:27:45.0
8 225 Deepa Patel 649 25 9 44:32.3 8:54/M 6 44:07.2 8:49/M 15:58.9 1:28:39.6 1:29:26.8
9 245 Katelyn Schwing 445 28 11 44:51.1 8:58/M 9 45:43.5 9:09/M 17:54.0 1:30:34.7 1:30:52.1
10 256 Lauren Grous 189 29 6 43:35.6 8:43/M 12 48:00.5 9:36/M 18:55.5 1:31:36.1 1:31:44.1
11 270 Kaleigh Camp 66 26 10 44:32.9 8:54/M 13 48:22.7 9:40/M 20:15.1 1:32:55.7 1:33:08.9
12 273 Lauren O'Neal 347 25 12 45:28.8 9:06/M 11 47:57.0 9:35/M 20:45.3 1:33:25.9 1:33:59.2
13 296 Rachael Volk 515 26 13 46:15.2 9:15/M 15 50:20.6 10:04/M 23:55.2 1:36:35.8 1:36:58.2
14 305 Erin Phillips 379 29 17 50:05.7 10:01/M 10 47:12.1 9:26/M 24:37.3 1:37:17.9 1:38:26.0
15 317 Kristin Echerd 129 28 15 49:42.8 9:56/M 14 48:24.6 9:41/M 25:26.9 1:38:07.5 1:38:33.5
16 318 Pamela Beltran 44 25 14 47:51.6 9:34/M 16 50:24.2 10:05/M 25:35.2 1:38:15.9 1:38:22.5
17 378 Audrey Calkins 63 28 16 50:00.8 10:00/M 19 54:17.9 10:51/M 31:38.1 1:44:18.7 1:44:33.3
18 389 Lori Montgomery 570 27 22 53:29.6 10:42/M 17 51:44.9 10:21/M 32:33.9 1:45:14.6 1:46:19.8
19 406 Nichole Delcampo 115 27 21 53:21.9 10:40/M 18 53:19.6 10:40/M 34:00.9 1:46:41.5 1:47:38.8
20 419 Jennifer Schroeder 443 25 18 50:56.3 10:11/M 22 57:04.8 11:25/M 35:20.6 1:48:01.2 1:48:07.2
21 420 Jennifer Serrano 452 28 19 53:09.4 10:38/M 20 54:54.3 10:59/M 35:23.1 1:48:03.7 1:49:07.9
22 429 Sandra Menjivar 320 29 20 53:18.7 10:40/M 21 55:49.7 11:10/M 36:27.9 1:49:08.5 1:49:40.9
23 460 Kendra Orth 354 29 23 54:33.2 10:55/M 23 57:26.7 11:29/M 39:19.3 1:52:00.0 1:52:29.9
24 492 Sarah Bennett 644 29 24 59:09.2 11:50/M 24 58:08.6 11:38/M 44:37.2 1:57:17.8 1:57:58.2
25 535 Tova Lipperd 278 29 25 59:17.8 11:51/M 26 1:05:21.9 13:04/M 51:59.2 2:04:39.8 2:05:33.5
26 536 Mariana Breaux 607 28 26 1:00:14.6 12:03/M 25 1:04:35.2 12:55/M 52:09.2 2:04:49.9 2:04:49.9
27 564 Christina Ramos 402 28 28 1:02:20.2 12:28/M 27 1:06:43.1 13:21/M 56:22.7 2:09:03.4 2:09:34.6
28 584 Ashley Nicholas 636 28 27 1:01:15.2 12:15/M 28 1:14:23.7 14:53/M 1:02:58.3 2:15:39.0 2:16:25.3
29 592 Victoria Salato 435 26 29 1:04:30.2 12:54/M 29 1:14:56.6 14:59/M 1:06:46.3 2:19:26.9 2:20:08.6
30 612 Kimberly Lazo 273 29 30 1:11:40.3 14:20/M 30 1:20:11.8 16:02/M 1:19:11.5 2:31:52.2 2:32:30.3
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Richard Powell 389 25 2 26:10.3 5:14/M 2 27:20.4 5:28/M   53:30.8 53:31.6
2 7 Ryan Smith 686 28 3 27:30.1 5:30/M 1 26:56.8 5:23/M 0:56.2 54:27.0 54:27.1
3 8 Jeremy Daum 558 27 1 26:01.3 5:12/M 3 28:30.2 5:42/M 1:00.8 54:31.6 54:31.6
4 11 Zachary Cater-Cyker 78 28 4 27:46.6 5:33/M 4 28:52.9 5:46/M 3:08.7 56:39.5 56:40.3
5 28 Juan Torres 497 27 8 32:28.3 6:30/M 5 31:38.6 6:20/M 10:36.1 1:04:06.9 1:04:09.0
6 30 Elijah Allen 690 29 6 32:13.8 6:27/M 6 32:27.2 6:29/M 11:10.2 1:04:41.0 1:04:41.7
7 33 Richard Pett 375 28 7 32:25.4 6:29/M 7 32:32.1 6:30/M 11:26.7 1:04:57.5 1:05:00.2
8 36 Andrew Young 5 29 5 31:55.7 6:23/M 8 33:43.2 6:45/M 12:08.1 1:05:38.9 1:05:40.1
9 51 Daniel Gollins 171 27 9 33:54.5 6:47/M 9 35:22.8 7:04/M 15:46.5 1:09:17.3 1:09:19.6
10 62 Marcos Olivera 351 28 10 34:54.1 6:59/M 10 35:48.0 7:10/M 17:11.4 1:10:42.2 1:17:21.5
11 78 Samuel Dehn 112 29 13 37:42.4 7:32/M 11 35:53.3 7:11/M 20:04.9 1:13:35.7 1:13:51.8
12 97 Mark Chavez 83 29 12 37:09.0 7:26/M 12 38:26.6 7:41/M 22:04.9 1:15:35.7 1:15:39.4
13 100 Lee Tran 502 27 11 35:53.4 7:11/M 15 40:05.9 8:01/M 22:28.6 1:15:59.4 1:16:04.5
14 130 Melvin Ixchop 650 27 19 41:45.3 8:21/M 13 38:34.9 7:43/M 26:49.5 1:20:20.3 1:20:44.2
15 135 Adam Delcampo 114 29 16 40:17.3 8:03/M 16 40:39.6 8:08/M 27:26.1 1:20:56.9 1:21:54.4
16 141 William Ward 523 29 20 41:47.9 8:21/M 14 39:26.3 7:53/M 27:43.5 1:21:14.3 1:21:40.2
17 149 Tyler Minish 670 26 15 40:08.0 8:02/M 17 41:39.1 8:20/M 28:16.3 1:21:47.1 1:22:25.8
18 160 Lee Echerd 130 28 18 40:53.2 8:11/M 18 41:51.1 8:22/M 29:13.5 1:22:44.3 1:22:53.2
19 167 Alex Grous 188 25 14 39:59.6 8:00/M 19 43:36.9 8:43/M 30:05.8 1:23:36.6 1:23:45.1
20 181 Avel Esmeralda 135 27 17 40:46.8 8:09/M 20 44:29.4 8:54/M 31:45.5 1:25:16.3 1:25:21.6
21 271 Pete Cao 69 29 23 46:53.8 9:23/M 21 46:25.7 9:17/M 39:48.7 1:33:19.5 1:34:01.0
22 323 Rick Liang 606 28 21 46:12.8 9:14/M 25 52:38.8 10:32/M 45:20.8 1:38:51.6 1:39:29.6
23 333 Trevor Jack 237 27 24 50:01.9 10:00/M 22 49:31.8 9:54/M 46:02.9 1:39:33.7 1:40:43.6
24 351 Payden Seals 447 25 25 50:15.2 10:03/M 23 51:01.5 10:12/M 47:45.9 1:41:16.7 1:42:05.1
25 388 Phillip Welborn 586 25 26 53:27.9 10:41/M 24 51:46.4 10:21/M 51:43.6 1:45:14.4 1:46:20.0
26 414 Randy Becker 39 25 22 46:39.8 9:20/M 28 1:01:00.3 12:12/M 54:09.3 1:47:40.1 1:47:56.9
27 437 Daniel Liscinsky 280 29 27 53:39.3 10:44/M 26 56:33.5 11:19/M 56:42.0 1:50:12.8 1:51:12.7
28 438 Jaime Sojos 474 29 28 53:39.7 10:44/M 27 56:34.1 11:19/M 56:43.1 1:50:13.9 1:51:12.7
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 40 Anngela Caron 674 32 2 32:37.1 6:31/M 1 33:33.1 6:43/M   1:06:10.3 1:06:10.3
2 43 Kylee Short 462 33 1 32:28.9 6:30/M 2 34:50.1 6:58/M   1:07:19.1 1:07:20.8
3 79 Betsy Pemberton 365 33 3 36:36.6 7:19/M 3 37:00.2 7:24/M 6:17.7 1:13:36.9 1:15:26.9
4 85 Jessica Roeschel 424 33 4 36:48.0 7:22/M 4 37:21.0 7:28/M 6:49.9 1:14:09.0 1:14:17.9
5 115 Karissa Jones 249 32 5 38:24.6 7:41/M 5 39:49.9 7:58/M 10:55.4 1:18:14.5 1:18:21.8
6 136 Kelly Ayers 24 32 6 39:56.0 7:59/M 8 41:07.3 8:13/M 13:44.3 1:21:03.4 1:21:10.3
7 147 Pam Rodriguez 423 32 7 40:57.2 8:11/M 7 40:43.9 8:09/M 14:22.0 1:21:41.1 1:21:51.1
8 179 Rachel Huisman 234 30 9 44:26.5 8:53/M 6 40:30.2 8:06/M 17:37.6 1:24:56.7 1:25:11.1
9 208 Lisa Garces 605 33 8 43:09.9 8:38/M 9 44:18.7 8:52/M 20:09.6 1:27:28.7 1:27:39.1
10 260 Christina Wedell 527 33 10 44:52.0 8:58/M 12 47:10.6 9:26/M 24:43.5 1:32:02.6 1:32:21.4
11 266 Lindzi Howder 231 30 13 47:00.9 9:24/M 11 45:45.1 9:09/M 25:26.9 1:32:46.0 1:33:01.6
12 272 Maria Anker 553 32 16 47:39.3 9:32/M 10 45:42.2 9:08/M 26:02.5 1:33:21.6 1:33:49.3
13 291 Melissa Rigas 412 32 11 45:59.6 9:12/M 14 49:42.7 9:56/M 28:23.3 1:35:42.4 1:35:58.7
14 298 Jackie Shepherd 459 34 19 49:10.4 9:50/M 13 47:37.6 9:31/M 29:29.0 1:36:48.1 1:37:20.1
15 308 Jaimee Cook 95 34 14 47:07.2 9:25/M 15 50:28.2 10:06/M 30:16.3 1:37:35.4 1:38:31.7
16 326 Crystal Coffman 88 32 15 47:18.8 9:28/M 19 51:44.6 10:21/M 31:44.3 1:39:03.4 1:39:27.2
17 329 Kim Pinyopusarerk 384 31 12 46:46.1 9:21/M 20 52:22.8 10:28/M 31:49.8 1:39:08.9 1:39:15.5
18 334 Kelli Vance 510 30 18 48:14.4 9:39/M 17 51:20.8 10:16/M 32:16.2 1:39:35.3 1:39:50.3
19 344 Amanda Dresen 123 34 20 49:27.4 9:53/M 16 50:52.0 10:10/M 33:00.3 1:40:19.4 1:40:42.2
20 353 Katherine Hallaway 598 31 22 49:39.7 9:56/M 18 51:43.9 10:21/M 34:04.5 1:41:23.7 1:41:48.1
21 356 Amanda Schoolcraft 442 33 21 49:32.4 9:54/M 21 52:27.3 10:29/M 34:40.7 1:41:59.8 1:42:28.5
22 361 Taushah Crawford 101 30 17 48:09.8 9:38/M 24 54:37.3 10:55/M 35:28.0 1:42:47.1 1:43:00.9
23 370 April Zimmerman 549 33 24 51:09.9 10:14/M 22 52:42.4 10:32/M 36:33.2 1:43:52.3 1:44:31.7
24 379 Jannette Gonzalez 174 31 23 51:08.4 10:14/M 23 53:17.1 10:39/M 37:06.5 1:44:25.6 1:45:01.9
25 432 Sarah Mikkelsen 323 33 25 52:01.4 10:24/M 27 57:18.8 11:28/M 42:01.2 1:49:20.3 1:49:44.1
26 440 Lisa McDonald 591 33 26 52:44.4 10:33/M 28 57:34.5 11:31/M 42:59.8 1:50:18.9 1:50:43.4
27 444 Anne Gill 689 34 27 53:29.4 10:42/M 26 57:13.5 11:27/M 43:23.9 1:50:43.0 1:51:28.4
28 481 Suzanne Schmid 441 34 30 58:19.8 11:40/M 25 56:57.5 11:23/M 47:58.2 1:55:17.3 1:55:55.9
29 486 Debbie Klein 659 34 28 54:42.1 10:56/M 32 1:01:47.2 12:21/M 49:10.2 1:56:29.3 1:56:56.8
30 491 Melissa Hargrave 637 32 31 59:09.7 11:50/M 29 58:07.3 11:37/M 49:58.0 1:57:17.1 1:57:56.3
31 504 Selina Alaniz 12 30 32 59:14.6 11:51/M 30 59:11.8 11:50/M 51:07.3 1:58:26.5 1:58:44.3
32 509 Melissa Norfleet 571 32 29 54:49.4 10:58/M 34 1:04:37.1 12:55/M 52:07.4 1:59:26.5 1:59:39.6
33 519 Ester Rodriquez Herrera 694 33 33 59:37.7 11:55/M 31 1:01:28.4 12:18/M 53:47.0 2:01:06.1 2:02:34.9
34 528 Sheri Carey 72 34 34 1:01:16.1 12:15/M 33 1:01:56.7 12:23/M 55:53.8 2:03:12.9 2:03:51.8
35 563 Michelle Mercado 568 32 36 1:02:33.6 12:31/M 35 1:06:28.1 13:18/M 1:01:42.7 2:09:01.8 2:09:42.7
36 581 Jenn Matty 305 31 35 1:02:21.8 12:28/M 36 1:11:11.3 14:14/M 1:06:14.1 2:13:33.2 2:14:13.6
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 26 Jeremy Saums 440 34 1 31:11.1 6:14/M 4 32:41.3 6:32/M   1:03:52.4 1:03:54.4
2 29 Art Sherry 460 30 4 32:11.5 6:26/M 2 32:14.5 6:27/M 0:33.6 1:04:26.1 1:04:26.9
3 31 Erik Dill 120 34 2 32:00.8 6:24/M 5 32:50.6 6:34/M 0:58.9 1:04:51.4 1:04:52.7
4 32 Claudio Rodriguez 420 34 5 32:46.8 6:33/M 1 32:07.5 6:25/M 1:01.9 1:04:54.4 1:04:56.6
5 37 Clint Lozinsky 287 33 6 33:15.8 6:39/M 3 32:27.4 6:29/M 1:50.8 1:05:43.3 1:05:44.6
6 46 Kyle Evans 136 32 3 32:04.3 6:25/M 7 36:20.5 7:16/M 4:32.4 1:08:24.9 1:08:26.2
7 63 Justin Gibbons 165 32 7 34:36.7 6:55/M 6 36:07.9 7:13/M 6:52.2 1:10:44.7 1:10:47.9
8 75 Hector Tzul 592 30 8 34:39.7 6:56/M 9 38:17.1 7:39/M 9:04.3 1:12:56.8 1:12:58.2
9 83 Christopher Medrano 594 31 10 35:36.9 7:07/M 8 38:16.5 7:39/M 10:00.9 1:13:53.4 1:13:53.9
10 95 Nicholas Gault 162 32 9 35:36.1 7:07/M 11 39:47.5 7:57/M 11:31.1 1:15:23.6 1:15:25.0
11 112 Dan Orth 353 30 12 39:13.6 7:51/M 10 38:42.5 7:44/M 14:03.7 1:17:56.1 1:17:59.9
12 129 Adrian Combs 654 32 14 40:17.5 8:03/M 12 39:55.7 7:59/M 16:20.8 1:20:13.3 1:20:21.2
13 137 Dan Rosta 428 30 13 39:33.4 7:55/M 13 41:30.9 8:18/M 17:11.9 1:21:04.4 1:21:30.5
14 154 Jon Pohlkamp 386 31 15 40:24.6 8:05/M 14 42:06.6 8:25/M 18:38.8 1:22:31.3 1:22:43.6
15 157 Chris St Jean 477 31 11 38:55.1 7:47/M 15 43:42.2 8:44/M 18:44.9 1:22:37.3 1:22:47.5
16 218 David Hixon 225 34 17 43:56.7 8:47/M 16 44:07.0 8:49/M 24:11.3 1:28:03.8 1:28:48.0
17 250 John Payne 364 31 16 43:54.4 8:47/M 17 46:55.3 9:23/M 26:57.3 1:30:49.8 1:31:04.8
18 313 Clint Collins 90 33 18 48:15.7 9:39/M 18 49:39.5 9:56/M 34:02.8 1:37:55.3 1:38:33.5
19 385 David Graham 182 34 19 49:49.1 9:58/M 20 55:02.8 11:00/M 40:59.5 1:44:52.0 1:45:09.7
20 386 Brandon Weaver 526 30 20 50:16.6 10:03/M 19 54:48.5 10:58/M 41:12.7 1:45:05.2 1:45:26.7
21 527 Doug Carey 71 34 21 1:00:43.9 12:09/M 21 1:02:27.7 12:29/M 59:19.1 2:03:11.6 2:03:51.2
22 545 Derrick Abney 8 30 22 1:01:56.8 12:23/M 22 1:04:12.3 12:50/M 1:02:16.7 2:06:09.1 2:07:16.3
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 57 Natalia Dominguez 122 36 1 34:16.2 6:51/M 1 35:47.5 7:09/M   1:10:03.8 1:10:04.5
2 77 Kirsten Stefan 479 39 2 35:45.5 7:09/M 2 37:38.7 7:32/M 3:20.3 1:13:24.2 1:13:27.6
3 84 Lisa Pace 358 35 3 36:11.1 7:14/M 3 37:49.7 7:34/M 3:57.0 1:14:00.8 1:14:04.4
4 133 Dani Bass 36 37 6 40:32.5 8:06/M 5 40:16.2 8:03/M 10:44.8 1:20:48.7 1:21:05.2
5 139 Anh Hunter 235 39 5 40:19.3 8:04/M 6 40:54.0 8:11/M 11:09.4 1:21:13.3 1:21:20.8
6 142 Miranda Smart 473 35 9 41:51.4 8:22/M 4 39:35.8 7:55/M 11:23.4 1:21:27.2 1:21:45.0
7 148 Glyssel Lee 275 39 4 39:57.7 7:59/M 9 41:46.3 8:21/M 11:40.2 1:21:44.1 1:22:14.6
8 163 Jamie Johnston 247 35 7 41:17.5 8:15/M 10 41:46.5 8:21/M 13:00.3 1:23:04.1 1:23:10.7
9 164 Kate Gay 163 37 8 41:40.8 8:20/M 8 41:44.3 8:21/M 13:21.3 1:23:25.2 1:23:36.7
10 171 Holly Richards 408 38 10 42:50.8 8:34/M 7 41:29.3 8:18/M 14:16.2 1:24:20.1 1:24:29.8
11 231 Christie Roberts 415 39 14 44:49.8 8:58/M 12 44:39.1 8:56/M 19:25.1 1:29:28.9 1:30:20.6
12 232 Jen Butler 661 36 11 43:08.3 8:38/M 15 46:26.2 9:17/M 19:30.6 1:29:34.5 1:29:44.4
13 241 Alice May-Sexton 307 36 12 44:01.7 8:48/M 14 46:13.9 9:15/M 20:11.8 1:30:15.7 1:30:31.9
14 242 Linley Palmer 572 35 15 45:55.8 9:11/M 11 44:34.4 8:55/M 20:26.4 1:30:30.2 1:31:36.4
15 243 Heather McKeon 669 35 13 44:02.3 8:48/M 16 46:30.3 9:18/M 20:28.8 1:30:32.6 1:30:55.5
16 268 Nilda Luna 288 35 20 47:13.0 9:27/M 13 45:38.7 9:08/M 22:47.9 1:32:51.7 1:33:23.2
17 281 Lisa Sanchez 437 38 19 47:12.4 9:26/M 17 46:58.4 9:24/M 24:07.0 1:34:10.9 1:34:42.7
18 290 Otilia Gonzales 172 38 16 47:02.6 9:24/M 18 48:22.3 9:40/M 25:21.1 1:35:24.9 1:36:17.7
19 306 Kristin Martin 298 37 17 47:02.8 9:24/M 23 50:19.3 10:04/M 27:18.4 1:37:22.2 1:37:36.5
20 315 Teresa Shurtz 464 39 21 48:07.9 9:37/M 21 49:50.4 9:58/M 27:54.6 1:37:58.4 1:38:15.4
21 331 Kellie Calvert 632 36 24 49:56.7 9:59/M 20 49:29.7 9:54/M 29:22.6 1:39:26.5 1:40:17.8
22 337 Christie Matthew 304 36 23 49:33.7 9:55/M 22 50:11.9 10:02/M 29:41.8 1:39:45.6 1:40:07.3
23 342 Stacey McDowell 313 36 18 47:06.4 9:25/M 28 53:11.7 10:38/M 30:14.3 1:40:18.2 1:40:39.9
24 345 Jami Janowiak 238 38 27 51:09.7 10:14/M 19 49:28.8 9:54/M 30:34.7 1:40:38.5 1:41:18.9
25 350 Amy Vanberschot 509 37 26 50:43.0 10:09/M 24 50:26.2 10:05/M 31:05.4 1:41:09.2 1:41:32.8
26 360 Amy Dill 609 35 22 48:33.0 9:43/M 32 54:09.9 10:50/M 32:39.0 1:42:42.9 1:42:50.1
27 374 Ruth Ann Luna 289 37 39 53:14.2 10:39/M 25 50:48.4 10:10/M 33:58.8 1:44:02.7 1:44:37.9
28 384 Alexa Ramby 401 36 31 52:06.4 10:25/M 26 52:42.9 10:32/M 34:45.5 1:44:49.3 1:44:59.3
29 390 Monica Garza 159 35 33 52:19.6 10:28/M 27 53:01.7 10:36/M 35:17.6 1:45:21.4 1:45:50.4
30 393 Erika Alvarez 628 38 25 50:27.7 10:05/M 39 55:02.0 11:00/M 35:25.8 1:45:29.7 1:46:00.4
31 400 Rosalinda Garza 161 35 32 52:18.8 10:28/M 31 53:59.4 10:48/M 36:14.4 1:46:18.2 1:46:48.5
32 401 Natalia Galey 652 37 29 51:36.0 10:19/M 37 54:45.2 10:57/M 36:17.4 1:46:21.3 1:46:56.3
33 403 Kathryn Shuler 463 35 28 51:30.5 10:18/M 38 55:00.4 11:00/M 36:27.1 1:46:30.9 1:47:02.3
34 404 Mary Perez 370 38 36 53:02.8 10:36/M 30 53:34.1 10:43/M 36:33.1 1:46:37.0 1:47:03.2
35 407 Lisa Wark 656 38 34 52:36.0 10:31/M 33 54:12.3 10:50/M 36:44.6 1:46:48.4 1:46:59.3
36 411 Gretchen Van Beers 508 37 30 51:38.3 10:20/M 41 55:41.5 11:08/M 37:16.0 1:47:19.9 1:47:28.2
37 413 Anahi Schumske 444 37 37 53:04.0 10:37/M 35 54:35.6 10:55/M 37:35.8 1:47:39.7 1:48:06.0
38 415 Rachael Cottrell 98 36 38 53:07.3 10:37/M 34 54:33.5 10:55/M 37:37.0 1:47:40.9 1:47:58.1
39 426 Liz Chavez 556 39 42 55:15.0 11:03/M 29 53:24.3 10:41/M 38:35.5 1:48:39.4 1:49:22.2
40 431 Sandra Wegmann 529 36 41 54:35.5 10:55/M 36 54:38.9 10:56/M 39:10.6 1:49:14.5 1:50:02.0
41 448 Maria Aguilar 620 39 35 52:46.6 10:33/M 43 58:08.8 11:38/M 40:51.6 1:50:55.5 1:51:15.2
42 451 Kristin Clermont 85 35 40 54:03.3 10:49/M 42 57:07.9 11:25/M 41:07.4 1:51:11.2 1:52:14.3
43 456 Jennifer Scott Williams 446 35 43 56:24.3 11:17/M 40 55:10.2 11:02/M 41:30.7 1:51:34.5 1:52:37.4
44 488 Cassie Pullig 394 39 47 57:59.2 11:36/M 46 58:55.9 11:47/M 46:51.3 1:56:55.2 1:57:25.6
45 497 Stephanie Estala 562 39 48 59:27.7 11:53/M 45 58:18.1 11:40/M 47:42.0 1:57:45.9 1:58:30.9
46 498 Kara Lavictoire 271 37 49 59:29.3 11:54/M 44 58:17.3 11:39/M 47:42.7 1:57:46.6 1:58:30.8
47 501 Kristen Carpentier 76 38 44 56:26.4 11:17/M 48 1:01:26.3 12:17/M 47:48.9 1:57:52.8 1:57:59.3
48 521 Rachel Forrest 143 39 51 1:00:27.6 12:05/M 47 1:01:05.5 12:13/M 51:29.3 2:01:33.1 2:02:18.5
49 526 Eliza Gillock 168 37 45 57:43.0 11:33/M 52 1:05:11.5 13:02/M 52:50.7 2:02:54.6 2:03:21.5
50 534 Dorothy Ballentine 29 39 52 1:01:08.5 12:14/M 49 1:03:30.6 12:42/M 54:35.3 2:04:39.2 2:05:22.5
51 544 Miranda Shaver 457 39 53 1:01:12.3 12:14/M 50 1:04:32.6 12:54/M 55:41.2 2:05:45.0 2:06:46.4
52 549 Tracy Skripka 580 38 54 1:02:13.0 12:27/M 51 1:04:56.3 12:59/M 57:05.5 2:07:09.4 2:07:17.8
53 553 Gabriela Kisner 259 38 46 57:47.7 11:33/M 58 1:10:05.2 14:01/M 57:49.1 2:07:52.9 2:08:51.8
54 565 Charlene Maurer 306 35 55 1:02:19.4 12:28/M 55 1:06:44.5 13:21/M 59:00.1 2:09:04.0 2:09:35.0
55 566 Erica Serrano 451 36 56 1:03:06.4 12:37/M 54 1:06:01.5 13:12/M 59:04.1 2:09:07.9 2:09:44.7
56 568 Esmeralda Valarezo 618 36 50 1:00:06.2 12:01/M 57 1:09:56.1 13:59/M 59:58.6 2:10:02.4 2:10:29.9
57 569 Rachel Ball 27 37 58 1:04:21.8 12:52/M 53 1:05:49.7 13:10/M 1:00:07.7 2:10:11.6 2:10:55.3
58 573 Katherine Rodriguez 422 39 57 1:03:19.2 12:40/M 56 1:08:06.1 13:37/M 1:01:21.4 2:11:25.3 2:11:59.1
59 587 Denise Taller 489 39 59 1:05:26.4 13:05/M 59 1:11:24.7 14:17/M 1:06:47.4 2:16:51.2 2:17:39.2
60 619 Rashmi Saikia 434 39     60 2:45:13.8 33:03/M 1:35:10.0 2:45:13.8 2:46:01.3
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Roberto Moratilla 331 35 1 26:33.6 5:19/M 1 27:39.9 5:32/M   54:13.5 54:13.6
2 9 Vaughn Gibbs 2 39 2 27:30.1 5:30/M 2 28:05.1 5:37/M 1:21.7 55:35.2 55:35.3
3 16 Kerry Lee 567 38 4 29:40.8 5:56/M 3 29:55.3 5:59/M 5:22.6 59:36.1 59:38.0
4 18 Chris Robbins 414 38     35 59:51.2 11:58/M 5:37.7 59:51.2 59:52.1
5 21 Michael Defee 111 38 3 29:07.9 5:49/M 5 32:29.4 6:30/M 7:23.8 1:01:37.4 1:01:38.5
6 22 Carlos De Sousa 645 36 5 29:59.9 6:00/M 4 31:46.4 6:21/M 7:32.9 1:01:46.4 1:01:47.1
7 27 Samuel Sanderson 577 36 6 31:06.3 6:13/M 6 32:58.8 6:36/M 9:51.5 1:04:05.1 1:04:10.4
8 52 Chris Heise 211 36 9 34:47.5 6:57/M 7 34:36.9 6:55/M 15:10.9 1:09:24.4 1:09:28.2
9 54 Chad Fikes 141 39 7 33:46.2 6:45/M 8 35:52.3 7:10/M 15:25.0 1:09:38.6 1:09:42.9
10 61 Jose Angel Reyes 406 38 8 34:47.4 6:57/M 9 35:53.5 7:11/M 16:27.4 1:10:40.9 1:10:42.6
11 72 Alonso Vargas 597 39 10 35:34.8 7:07/M 10 36:36.4 7:19/M 17:57.7 1:12:11.2 1:12:14.5
12 114 James Yarzy 546 37 15 39:37.1 7:55/M 11 38:34.8 7:43/M 23:58.4 1:18:11.9 1:18:16.8
13 118 Ike Gibbs 166 38 13 38:50.6 7:46/M 13 39:41.9 7:56/M 24:19.0 1:18:32.5 1:18:48.9
14 122 Alan McClain 308 39 14 39:02.6 7:48/M 14 40:02.4 8:00/M 24:51.6 1:19:05.1 1:19:13.9
15 123 Chris Gould 181 37 16 39:42.9 7:56/M 12 39:37.7 7:55/M 25:07.1 1:19:20.7 1:19:29.1
16 166 C. Neal Lacroix 264 39 20 42:39.4 8:32/M 15 40:54.1 8:11/M 29:20.0 1:23:33.6 1:23:53.7
17 178 Christopher Martin 296 38 17 40:56.5 8:11/M 19 43:54.9 8:47/M 30:37.9 1:24:51.5 1:25:04.4
18 186 Aaron Lavictoire 270 38 12 37:58.3 7:36/M 28 48:04.9 9:37/M 31:49.8 1:26:03.3 1:26:15.9
19 187 Rich Wickboldt 536 38 19 42:22.1 8:28/M 17 43:42.4 8:44/M 31:51.0 1:26:04.5 1:26:29.1
20 196 Adam Mullins 335 38 25 44:10.7 8:50/M 16 42:44.7 8:33/M 32:41.9 1:26:55.5 1:27:46.1
21 199 Howang Lee 276 39 22 43:01.0 8:36/M 20 44:05.5 8:49/M 32:53.1 1:27:06.6 1:27:28.1
22 203 Steven Erickson 134 37 23 43:31.6 8:42/M 18 43:42.4 8:44/M 33:00.6 1:27:14.1 1:27:31.5
23 228 Alberto Medellin 318 38 18 41:42.2 8:20/M 24 47:28.3 9:30/M 34:57.0 1:29:10.6 1:29:19.2
24 246 Pedram Mehdizadeh 319 36 24 44:05.9 8:49/M 22 46:32.3 9:18/M 36:24.7 1:30:38.2 1:31:29.3
25 249 Ryan Whitlock 642 37 21 42:45.8 8:33/M 27 48:00.3 9:36/M 36:32.6 1:30:46.1 1:31:47.2
26 253 Emile Hanna 202 37 26 46:38.0 9:20/M 21 44:34.4 8:55/M 36:58.9 1:31:12.4 1:31:41.4
27 285 Rafael De La Torre 610 39 28 47:41.9 9:32/M 23 47:09.4 9:26/M 40:37.9 1:34:51.4 1:36:18.5
28 292 Keith Beeman 40 38 27 46:59.9 9:24/M 30 48:47.0 9:45/M 41:33.4 1:35:47.0 1:36:12.5
29 307 Shawn Wark 657 39 30 48:44.6 9:45/M 29 48:44.9 9:45/M 43:16.0 1:37:29.5 1:37:41.0
30 310 Steven Skripka 579 38 32 50:19.5 10:04/M 25 47:30.3 9:30/M 43:36.4 1:37:49.9 1:37:58.5
31 311 Chad Barton 34 37 31 50:01.3 10:00/M 26 47:49.9 9:34/M 43:37.8 1:37:51.3 1:38:36.6
32 376 Jay Ring 588 36 34 52:23.9 10:29/M 31 51:40.4 10:20/M 49:50.8 1:44:04.4 1:44:27.8
33 387 Chris White 631 37 29 47:58.2 9:36/M 34 57:10.0 11:26/M 50:54.7 1:45:08.3 1:45:51.8
34 418 Paul Garcia 651 39 33 51:48.6 10:22/M 33 56:09.8 11:14/M 53:44.9 1:47:58.5 1:48:35.5
35 424 Paul Esrtrada 561 35 35 53:49.1 10:46/M 32 54:27.9 10:53/M 54:03.5 1:48:17.0 1:49:51.2
36 487 Jason Helms 658 36 36 54:41.5 10:56/M 37 1:01:48.3 12:22/M 1:02:16.4 1:56:29.9 1:56:57.8
37 524 Casey Phelan 377 39 37 1:01:12.0 12:14/M 36 1:01:40.5 12:20/M 1:08:39.1 2:02:52.6 2:03:01.2
38 586 Micah Lipperd 277 36 38 1:03:00.0 12:36/M 39 1:13:40.4 14:44/M 1:22:27.0 2:16:40.5 2:17:33.9
39 597 T. Philip Washington 524 37 39 1:06:01.2 13:12/M 40 1:17:14.3 15:27/M 1:29:02.0 2:23:15.6 2:24:13.0
40 599 Brady Kleinhans 260 36 40 1:10:19.0 14:04/M 38 1:13:01.1 14:36/M 1:29:06.6 2:23:20.1 2:24:02.7
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 50 Cindy Taylor 490 44 1 33:54.4 6:47/M 1 35:20.4 7:04/M   1:09:14.8 1:09:17.6
2 71 Loris Fusi Goldberg 149 44 2 35:56.9 7:11/M 2 36:12.5 7:14/M 2:54.5 1:12:09.4 1:12:12.4
3 110 Norma Evans 137 43 3 36:50.1 7:22/M 4 41:00.1 8:12/M 8:35.3 1:17:50.2 1:17:57.2
4 117 Veronica Hoge 227 43 4 39:12.6 7:50/M 3 39:16.4 7:51/M 9:14.2 1:18:29.1 1:18:32.3
5 143 Gloria Solomon 475 43 5 40:04.1 8:01/M 6 41:23.7 8:17/M 12:12.9 1:21:27.8 1:21:34.7
6 144 Jill Fragoso 683 41 6 40:12.0 8:02/M 5 41:17.8 8:15/M 12:15.0 1:21:29.8 1:21:34.0
7 158 Venus Turner 507 40 7 41:11.4 8:14/M 7 41:27.1 8:17/M 13:23.7 1:22:38.6 1:23:42.2
8 227 Nikki Herrin 216 40 8 43:25.8 8:41/M 11 45:43.6 9:09/M 19:54.5 1:29:09.4 1:29:37.7
9 252 Amy Efting 131 42 11 45:38.2 9:08/M 8 45:20.7 9:04/M 21:44.1 1:30:59.0 1:31:15.9
10 254 Wendy Watkins 525 44 9 44:38.5 8:56/M 13 46:39.4 9:20/M 22:03.0 1:31:17.9 1:31:25.0
11 259 Darlene Granados 184 41 12 46:07.8 9:13/M 12 45:49.8 9:10/M 22:42.7 1:31:57.6 1:32:05.0
12 267 Sharon Johnson 246 41 10 45:27.6 9:05/M 14 47:21.9 9:28/M 23:34.6 1:32:49.5 1:33:08.0
13 269 Angie Hamann 199 44 13 47:14.5 9:27/M 10 45:38.1 9:08/M 23:37.8 1:32:52.6 1:33:23.8
14 289 Aimee Galley 152 41 18 49:35.9 9:55/M 9 45:31.0 9:06/M 25:52.1 1:35:07.0 1:35:39.7
15 297 Mirela Willhelm 538 42 15 48:41.7 9:44/M 15 48:06.1 9:37/M 27:33.0 1:36:47.9 1:37:05.1
16 320 Tara Wilson 692 44 16 48:52.5 9:46/M 17 49:46.8 9:57/M 29:24.5 1:38:39.3 1:38:50.7
17 325 Priscilla Fierro 140 44 17 48:59.8 9:48/M 18 50:01.1 10:00/M 29:46.1 1:39:01.0 1:39:27.1
18 328 Evelyn Winger 541 41 14 47:47.9 9:33/M 19 51:18.5 10:16/M 29:51.5 1:39:06.4 1:39:22.9
19 335 Stephanie Simpson 467 42 21 50:21.5 10:04/M 16 49:13.9 9:51/M 30:20.6 1:39:35.5 1:40:07.1
20 363 Trina Martingano 301 40 23 51:37.7 10:19/M 20 51:30.4 10:18/M 33:53.3 1:43:08.1 1:43:38.2
21 367 Melinda Theis 494 43 19 49:44.5 9:57/M 26 54:00.3 10:48/M 34:29.9 1:43:44.8 1:44:05.5
22 372 Shelly Higgins 219 40 26 52:19.0 10:28/M 21 51:42.9 10:20/M 34:47.1 1:44:01.9 1:44:31.5
23 373 Francisca Zucha 551 40 25 52:17.9 10:27/M 22 51:44.2 10:21/M 34:47.2 1:44:02.1 1:44:31.2
24 377 Corrina Jimenez 566 41 20 50:07.6 10:01/M 28 54:08.7 10:50/M 35:01.5 1:44:16.4 1:44:41.1
25 380 Lisa Danielson 106 41 22 51:06.8 10:13/M 24 53:21.8 10:40/M 35:13.8 1:44:28.7 1:45:06.2
26 391 Monica Montoya 329 42 28 53:04.9 10:37/M 23 52:16.7 10:27/M 36:06.8 1:45:21.7 1:46:22.9
27 399 Andrea Rinosa 413 42 24 52:02.8 10:24/M 27 54:06.2 10:49/M 36:54.1 1:46:09.0 1:47:03.5
28 425 Mary Juenke 252 44 27 52:36.6 10:31/M 32 55:54.7 11:11/M 39:16.5 1:48:31.4 1:48:51.1
29 430 Theresa Lynn Goudeau 180 42 29 55:17.6 11:03/M 25 53:52.2 10:46/M 39:55.0 1:49:09.9 1:49:28.3
30 436 Ingrid Hillhouse 222 40 30 55:18.7 11:04/M 29 54:47.3 10:57/M 40:51.2 1:50:06.1 1:50:36.7
31 450 Maleah Preston 392 40 32 56:10.9 11:14/M 30 54:55.7 10:59/M 41:51.8 1:51:06.7 1:51:44.0
32 470 Angelica Binetti 48 40 34 57:42.2 11:32/M 31 55:35.3 11:07/M 44:02.6 1:53:17.5 1:53:52.0
33 479 Lori Diaz 119 44 31 55:56.6 11:11/M 34 59:12.3 11:50/M 45:54.1 1:55:08.9 1:55:41.5
34 495 Sandra Boyle 56 43 37 58:33.8 11:43/M 33 58:58.8 11:48/M 48:17.7 1:57:32.6 1:58:02.6
35 500 Rhonda Koenig 262 40 33 56:27.0 11:17/M 35 1:01:25.4 12:17/M 48:37.5 1:57:52.4 1:57:58.5
36 520 Sandra Guzman 195 40 36 58:29.2 11:42/M 37 1:02:56.0 12:35/M 52:10.4 2:01:25.3 2:02:22.1
37 525 Diane Phelan 378 42 39 1:00:53.9 12:11/M 36 1:01:59.0 12:24/M 53:38.1 2:02:53.0 2:03:00.6
38 529 Gretta Brinson 58 44 35 58:13.1 11:39/M 40 1:05:36.3 13:07/M 54:34.6 2:03:49.5 2:04:26.0
39 538 Dana Hill 221 40 38 59:18.0 11:52/M 41 1:05:41.9 13:08/M 55:45.0 2:04:59.9 2:05:53.2
40 548 Lianne Huynh 671 44 40 1:02:21.4 12:28/M 38 1:04:25.7 12:53/M 57:32.3 2:06:47.2 2:07:27.5
41 572 Jennifer Bowman 54 40 41 1:06:38.3 13:20/M 39 1:04:38.2 12:56/M 1:02:01.7 2:11:16.5 2:12:00.2
42 596 Stephanie Craig 100 44 42 1:09:09.4 13:50/M 43 1:13:09.2 14:38/M 1:13:03.7 2:22:18.6 2:23:04.2
43 603 Debbie Servantes 453 42 43 1:13:48.8 14:46/M 42 1:11:55.5 14:23/M 1:16:29.4 2:25:44.3 2:26:40.5
44 615 Amy Wright 587 42 44 1:15:30.8 15:06/M 44 1:22:19.6 16:28/M 1:28:35.6 2:37:50.5 2:38:39.7
45 623 Kelly Stevenson 483 40     46 2:49:33.5 33:55/M 1:40:18.6 2:49:33.5 2:50:15.9
46 624 Paula Cameron 65 43     47 2:49:36.3 33:55/M 1:40:21.4 2:49:36.3 2:50:18.3
47 625 Candi Ihnen 236 42 45 1:22:22.7 16:28/M 45 1:27:16.7 17:27/M 1:40:24.5 2:49:39.4 2:50:22.2
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 12 Peter Lawrence 272 41 2 27:36.4 5:31/M 1 29:08.0 5:50/M   56:44.5 56:45.0
2 13 Luis Armenteros 20 41 1 27:30.1 5:30/M 5 31:19.7 6:16/M 2:05.3 58:49.8 58:49.8
3 14 Rogelio Pena 366 40 3 28:38.3 5:44/M 3 30:39.8 6:08/M 2:33.5 59:18.1 59:19.1
4 17 Edward Aviles 23 43 4 29:43.6 5:57/M 2 29:55.0 5:59/M 2:54.1 59:38.7 59:39.8
5 20 Andrew Sharenson 455 42 5 30:23.8 6:05/M 4 31:07.6 6:13/M 4:46.9 1:01:31.4 1:01:32.7
6 34 Joseph Hollier 565 40     47 1:05:15.5 13:03/M 8:31.0 1:05:15.5 1:05:15.5
7 35 Tom King 257 44 6 32:13.4 6:27/M 6 33:20.9 6:40/M 8:49.8 1:05:34.4 1:05:36.3
8 44 Tom Stilwell 622 44 8 33:51.8 6:46/M 7 33:48.7 6:46/M 10:55.9 1:07:40.5 1:07:43.2
9 48 John Pickering 381 42 9 34:06.5 6:49/M 8 34:43.3 6:57/M 12:05.3 1:08:49.9 1:08:53.1
10 53 Lou Fragoso 684 41 10 34:44.0 6:57/M 9 34:45.7 6:57/M 12:45.2 1:09:29.8 1:09:33.6
11 56 Francisco Gonzalez 173 40 7 33:49.9 6:46/M 12 35:55.6 7:11/M 13:01.1 1:09:45.6 1:09:48.4
12 58 Steve Riddy 643 40 11 34:53.7 6:59/M 10 35:16.7 7:03/M 13:25.9 1:10:10.5 1:10:15.6
13 65 Christopher Barcelo 30 42 13 35:38.3 7:08/M 11 35:43.7 7:09/M 14:37.5 1:11:22.0 1:11:25.6
14 66 Chris Sustala 662 42 12 35:13.4 7:03/M 14 36:11.9 7:14/M 14:40.8 1:11:25.3 1:11:29.8
15 91 Mike Purvey 602 40 14 36:29.9 7:18/M 16 38:21.1 7:40/M 18:06.5 1:14:51.1 1:15:02.5
16 92 Timothy Goemans 170 40 19 39:02.1 7:48/M 13 36:03.2 7:13/M 18:20.8 1:15:05.3 1:15:17.0
17 96 Kevin Copeland 96 41 15 36:44.9 7:21/M 18 38:43.0 7:45/M 18:43.4 1:15:28.0 1:15:32.8
18 99 Pablo Perez 371 43 17 37:36.6 7:31/M 15 38:16.8 7:39/M 19:08.9 1:15:53.4 1:16:00.4
19 107 Don Norwood 345 43 18 38:12.9 7:38/M 20 39:16.6 7:51/M 20:45.0 1:17:29.6 1:17:39.5
20 108 Peter Griffiths 186 43 16 36:56.7 7:23/M 23 40:41.7 8:08/M 20:53.9 1:17:38.5 1:17:42.6
21 119 Jose Ochoa 350 43 20 39:02.8 7:48/M 21 39:44.9 7:57/M 22:03.2 1:18:47.7 1:18:55.9
22 125 Chris Yarrow 616 43 21 39:10.5 7:50/M 22 40:28.7 8:06/M 22:54.8 1:19:39.3 1:19:44.6
23 131 William Crochet 641 41 25 41:14.8 8:15/M 19 39:09.2 7:50/M 23:39.6 1:20:24.1 1:20:52.1
24 132 Hiro Yamamoto 680 43 26 41:45.9 8:21/M 17 38:43.0 7:45/M 23:44.4 1:20:28.9 1:21:15.0
25 140 Ruben Vergara III 512 41 23 40:18.4 8:04/M 24 40:54.9 8:11/M 24:28.8 1:21:13.4 1:21:21.1
26 145 Jose Cisneros 593 42 22 40:07.7 8:01/M 25 41:25.2 8:17/M 24:48.4 1:21:32.9 1:21:35.7
27 173 Yasantha Gunaratna 192 43 24 40:25.4 8:05/M 29 44:14.0 8:51/M 27:54.9 1:24:39.4 1:24:47.1
28 174 Paul Nielsen 604 41 28 42:30.0 8:30/M 26 42:10.7 8:26/M 27:56.1 1:24:40.7 1:25:07.2
29 183 Bradley Eaves 128 42 27 42:24.4 8:29/M 28 42:54.3 8:35/M 28:34.2 1:25:18.7 1:25:35.8
30 209 Ed Huff 233 41 37 44:47.7 8:57/M 27 42:46.0 8:33/M 30:49.2 1:27:33.7 1:27:50.4
31 220 Travis Shirley 461 42 30 43:30.3 8:42/M 30 44:44.9 8:57/M 31:30.6 1:28:15.2 1:28:37.1
32 226 Lent Rhodes 407 44 29 42:44.4 8:33/M 32 46:04.4 9:13/M 32:04.4 1:28:48.9 1:29:05.5
33 238 Frank Binetti 49 41 34 44:27.1 8:53/M 31 45:32.4 9:06/M 33:15.0 1:29:59.5 1:30:06.5
34 244 Corey Dalton 104 42 32 43:49.9 8:46/M 34 46:43.3 9:21/M 33:48.7 1:30:33.2 1:30:48.7
35 247 Babak Goravanchi 178 40 33 44:06.2 8:49/M 33 46:32.4 9:18/M 33:54.2 1:30:38.7 1:31:29.3
36 286 Michael Erin Hamann 200 43 36 44:40.6 8:56/M 37 50:11.6 10:02/M 38:07.7 1:34:52.3 1:35:14.7
37 299 Keith Perkins 374 41 40 47:38.1 9:32/M 35 49:18.3 9:52/M 40:11.9 1:36:56.4 1:37:07.4
38 301 Hector Marin 608 41 35 44:34.9 8:55/M 38 52:24.0 10:29/M 40:14.4 1:36:58.9 1:37:09.9
39 302 Harve Truskett 504 41 39 47:32.5 9:30/M 36 49:31.7 9:54/M 40:19.7 1:37:04.2 1:37:19.9
40 330 John Paul Garcia 155 43 31 43:45.3 8:45/M 42 55:27.4 11:05/M 42:28.2 1:39:12.8 1:39:23.1
41 340 Manfred Wedell 528 43 38 46:49.0 9:22/M 39 53:26.4 10:41/M 43:30.9 1:40:15.4 1:40:34.9
42 357 Kevin Bell 554 44 41 48:05.9 9:37/M 41 53:58.3 10:48/M 45:19.7 1:42:04.3 1:42:31.3
43 371 Joseph Hollier 668 40 42 50:10.6 10:02/M 40 53:48.0 10:46/M 47:14.1 1:43:58.7 1:44:18.9
44 428 Tim Herrin 217 43 46 53:34.4 10:43/M 43 55:30.9 11:06/M 52:20.8 1:49:05.4 1:49:38.6
45 439 Fred Ortiz 355 42 43 52:06.0 10:25/M 44 58:09.4 11:38/M 53:30.9 1:50:15.5 1:50:24.8
46 452 Scott Wheeler 532 44 44 52:34.3 10:31/M 45 58:38.9 11:44/M 54:28.7 1:51:13.2 1:51:53.0
47 496 John Galey 151 44 45 53:26.8 10:41/M 46 1:04:16.0 12:51/M 1:00:58.3 1:57:42.8 1:58:17.3
48 510 Eric Pullen 573 40 47 54:13.8 10:51/M 48 1:05:18.0 13:04/M 1:02:47.4 1:59:31.9 2:00:20.4
49 622 Joselito Estrella 563 44     49 2:47:05.8 33:25/M 1:50:21.2 2:47:05.8 2:48:12.7
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 86 Lisa Thompson 495 45 1 36:25.2 7:17/M 1 37:52.7 7:34/M   1:14:18.0 1:14:21.1
2 151 Kim Tran 584 47 2 40:31.3 8:06/M 3 41:37.5 8:19/M 7:50.8 1:22:08.8 1:22:15.9
3 159 Shay Robertson 639 47 4 41:46.4 8:21/M 2 40:54.3 8:11/M 8:22.7 1:22:40.7 1:22:46.5
4 169 Katie Raterink 403 48 3 40:40.2 8:08/M 4 43:29.4 8:42/M 9:51.6 1:24:09.6 1:24:20.9
5 188 Annie Hadow 197 49 5 42:39.2 8:32/M 5 43:31.4 8:42/M 11:52.6 1:26:10.7 1:26:19.0
6 191 Eugenia Carter 77 48     45 1:26:25.8 17:17/M 12:07.8 1:26:25.8 1:26:44.0
7 219 Michelle Bitterly 50 47 6 43:26.9 8:41/M 6 44:39.3 8:56/M 13:48.2 1:28:06.3 1:28:22.2
8 263 Laurie Petty 376 47 7 44:22.2 8:52/M 10 47:46.8 9:33/M 17:51.0 1:32:09.0 1:32:20.1
9 264 Lara Allen 679 45 9 46:36.4 9:19/M 7 45:42.3 9:08/M 18:00.7 1:32:18.7 1:32:29.1
10 274 Candace Dartez 107 47 10 46:37.3 9:19/M 9 46:50.6 9:22/M 19:10.0 1:33:28.0 1:33:48.3
11 278 Xochil Hinshaw 224 45 11 47:15.3 9:27/M 8 46:36.9 9:19/M 19:34.1 1:33:52.2 1:34:22.9
12 279 Leah Koester 3 47 8 45:35.5 9:07/M 11 48:21.7 9:40/M 19:39.2 1:33:57.2 1:34:06.8
13 322 Kendra Winter 542 48 13 47:45.6 9:33/M 15 51:02.8 10:12/M 24:30.5 1:38:48.5 1:39:24.6
14 332 Ronda Perguson 372 49 15 48:43.2 9:45/M 13 50:50.1 10:10/M 25:15.3 1:39:33.4 1:40:09.2
15 336 Cindy Walker 516 48 16 48:48.2 9:46/M 14 50:54.3 10:11/M 25:24.5 1:39:42.5 1:40:28.2
16 338 Judy Paulson 363 45 14 48:37.8 9:43/M 16 51:27.6 10:17/M 25:47.4 1:40:05.5 1:40:25.2
17 346 Stacy Sloan 470 46 19 50:21.7 10:04/M 12 50:18.3 10:04/M 26:22.1 1:40:40.1 1:41:12.6
18 352 Cynthia Ballejo 28 45 12 47:31.6 9:30/M 19 53:46.6 10:45/M 27:00.2 1:41:18.2 1:41:30.3
19 355 Kelly Holland 229 47 18 49:30.8 9:54/M 17 52:15.0 10:27/M 27:27.8 1:41:45.8 1:42:38.5
20 383 Samantha Cayton 79 48 24 52:06.0 10:25/M 18 52:34.5 10:31/M 30:22.4 1:44:40.5 1:45:05.2
21 396 Diana Andree 17 48 22 51:13.7 10:15/M 21 54:45.6 10:57/M 31:41.3 1:45:59.3 1:46:18.9
22 398 Carmen Hampton 678 46 17 48:50.0 9:46/M 27 57:15.9 11:27/M 31:47.9 1:46:05.9 1:46:35.1
23 409 Veronique Molinier 327 45 26 53:00.7 10:36/M 20 53:53.1 10:47/M 32:35.8 1:46:53.8 1:47:35.0
24 410 Linda Neely-Shelmire 339 49 21 50:33.5 10:07/M 25 56:34.3 11:19/M 32:49.9 1:47:07.9 1:47:25.8
25 423 Kirsten Beyer 555 48 20 50:32.7 10:06/M 29 57:43.0 11:33/M 33:57.7 1:48:15.7 1:48:55.0
26 427 Debbie Dalton 105 47 25 52:49.6 10:34/M 24 55:59.4 11:12/M 34:31.0 1:48:49.0 1:48:55.8
27 434 Ilse Bekker 41 48 28 54:19.1 10:52/M 23 55:26.1 11:05/M 35:27.2 1:49:45.2 1:50:33.6
28 441 Kimberly Wilson 539 49 30 55:37.8 11:07/M 22 54:49.6 10:58/M 36:09.4 1:50:27.4 1:51:21.8
29 442 Nurian Toy 501 46 27 53:01.5 10:36/M 28 57:34.2 11:31/M 36:17.7 1:50:35.7 1:50:56.2
30 453 Donna McDougald 312 49 23 52:05.0 10:25/M 31 59:11.8 11:50/M 36:58.8 1:51:16.8 1:51:47.6
31 457 Gracie Trejo 503 47 29 54:28.4 10:54/M 26 57:09.0 11:26/M 37:19.4 1:51:37.4 1:52:11.2
32 477 Esmeralda Salazar 436 48 32 56:10.0 11:14/M 30 58:47.9 11:45/M 40:39.9 1:54:57.9 1:55:31.8
33 485 Sandy Shaw 458 45 31 55:39.4 11:08/M 33 1:00:21.0 12:04/M 41:42.5 1:56:00.5 1:56:30.9
34 511 Marjorie Nicol 342 48 33 57:37.9 11:31/M 34 1:02:13.0 12:27/M 45:33.0 1:59:51.0 2:00:11.8
35 516 Dalona Pierson 382 46 35 58:17.9 11:39/M 36 1:02:40.2 12:32/M 46:40.1 2:00:58.1 2:01:35.2
36 517 Diana Coates 86 45 39 1:00:46.7 12:09/M 32 1:00:18.5 12:04/M 46:47.2 2:01:05.2 2:01:39.4
37 533 Denise Brock 59 49 37 58:19.9 11:40/M 37 1:06:02.6 13:12/M 50:04.5 2:04:22.5 2:05:00.6
38 541 Karen Hayden 208 45 41 1:02:53.0 12:35/M 35 1:02:36.3 12:31/M 51:11.3 2:05:29.3 2:05:55.5
39 542 Toni Shepherd 633 48 38 58:47.2 11:45/M 38 1:06:47.1 13:21/M 51:16.3 2:05:34.3 2:06:16.9
40 550 Theresa Mayfield 630 45 34 57:50.9 11:34/M 41 1:10:00.0 14:00/M 53:32.9 2:07:50.9 2:08:49.1
41 558 Shelley Cochran 87 47 40 1:01:01.3 12:12/M 39 1:07:11.7 13:26/M 53:55.1 2:08:13.1 2:08:33.3
42 578 Kathy Wheeler 531 49 36 58:18.1 11:40/M 43 1:14:00.6 14:48/M 58:00.7 2:12:18.8 2:12:58.6
43 580 Penny Garcia 157 46 42 1:05:35.5 13:07/M 40 1:07:54.9 13:35/M 59:12.4 2:13:30.4 2:14:05.3
44 604 Laura Divine 121 48 44 1:13:47.2 14:45/M 42 1:11:57.3 14:23/M 1:11:26.5 2:25:44.5 2:26:41.3
45 607 Mitzi Storey 487 49 43 1:06:28.7 13:18/M 44 1:21:12.5 16:14/M 1:13:23.2 2:27:41.2 2:28:09.7
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 38 Garrett Rychlik 433 46 1 32:28.2 6:30/M 1 33:37.3 6:43/M   1:06:05.6 1:06:07.0
2 45 Adam Jackson 611 49 2 33:15.5 6:39/M 2 34:31.3 6:54/M 1:41.2 1:07:46.9 1:08:22.6
3 67 Walt Yarrow 545 45 5 35:36.4 7:07/M 3 36:14.3 7:15/M 5:45.1 1:11:50.7 1:11:55.7
4 68 Steve Schroeder 578 47 3 34:39.9 6:56/M 6 37:22.5 7:28/M 5:56.7 1:12:02.4 1:12:05.7
5 69 Sifa Mvoi 648 47 4 35:36.1 7:07/M 5 36:30.4 7:18/M 6:00.8 1:12:06.5 1:12:21.5
6 76 Surena Matin 693 45 7 36:49.7 7:22/M 4 36:25.1 7:17/M 7:09.1 1:13:14.8 1:13:19.7
7 94 Julio Salazar 576 48 6 36:24.2 7:17/M 7 38:48.3 7:46/M 9:06.9 1:15:12.5 1:15:17.0
8 124 Balbino Beltre 640 45 8 39:07.0 7:49/M 9 40:15.9 8:03/M 13:17.3 1:19:23.0 1:20:00.5
9 127 Chad Andree 16 49 9 40:59.8 8:12/M 8 38:55.7 7:47/M 13:50.0 1:19:55.6 1:20:14.3
10 165 Michael Heeney 210 49 10 41:21.4 8:16/M 11 42:05.8 8:25/M 17:21.6 1:23:27.2 1:23:31.8
11 172 David Blake 51 48 11 42:09.3 8:26/M 12 42:13.8 8:27/M 18:17.5 1:24:23.1 1:24:44.3
12 177 Ronald Arrington 21 48 12 42:35.6 8:31/M 13 42:14.4 8:27/M 18:44.4 1:24:50.0 1:25:09.3
13 182 Jacques Smuts 627 48 18 44:11.2 8:50/M 10 41:05.2 8:13/M 19:10.8 1:25:16.5 1:25:44.8
14 194 Luiz Fernando Rodriguez Siqueria 621 49 17 43:58.8 8:48/M 15 42:55.7 8:35/M 20:48.9 1:26:54.6 1:27:17.0
15 201 Kanishka Desilva 117 49 14 43:05.3 8:37/M 18 44:02.7 8:48/M 21:02.3 1:27:08.0 1:27:24.0
16 202 Todd O Neal 623 45 20 44:31.6 8:54/M 14 42:41.8 8:32/M 21:07.8 1:27:13.4 1:27:18.5
17 215 Greg Sims 468 47 19 44:16.3 8:51/M 16 43:35.9 8:43/M 21:46.6 1:27:52.3 1:28:27.8
18 229 Mark Galley 153 46 24 45:26.6 9:05/M 17 43:47.5 8:45/M 23:08.5 1:29:14.2 1:29:59.4
19 236 John Kelly Kincl 256 48 15 43:25.3 8:41/M 19 46:21.4 9:16/M 23:41.1 1:29:46.7 1:29:59.0
20 239 Jack Swartz 488 49 16 43:28.2 8:42/M 20 46:39.3 9:20/M 24:01.9 1:30:07.5 1:30:28.8
21 276 Jerry McDonald 311 48 21 44:57.1 8:59/M 21 48:43.5 9:45/M 27:35.1 1:33:40.7 1:34:14.9
22 280 Rakesh Shah 454 46 23 45:26.0 9:05/M 22 48:44.5 9:45/M 28:04.9 1:34:10.5 1:34:20.7
23 287 Terry Babin 25 49 13 42:37.2 8:31/M 24 52:19.5 10:28/M 28:51.1 1:34:56.7 1:35:11.0
24 300 Jimmy Toy 500 48 22 45:17.1 9:03/M 23 51:40.0 10:20/M 30:51.5 1:36:57.1 1:37:17.1
25 347 Michael Alvarez 14 47 25 48:26.7 9:41/M 25 52:28.5 10:30/M 34:49.6 1:40:55.2 1:41:08.4
26 365 David Martin 297 47 26 51:07.9 10:13/M 26 52:32.0 10:30/M 37:34.3 1:43:39.9 1:44:11.9
27 397 John Riekert 410 47 27 51:18.1 10:16/M 27 54:47.3 10:57/M 39:59.8 1:46:05.4 1:46:27.6
28 433 Darryl Brinson 57 47 28 52:08.1 10:26/M 29 57:19.0 11:28/M 43:21.5 1:49:27.1 1:50:03.4
29 435 George Hanks 201 49 30 52:57.6 10:35/M 28 57:07.4 11:25/M 43:59.4 1:50:05.0 1:50:05.0
30 484 Joseph Turner 506 49 31 57:56.0 11:35/M 30 57:56.9 11:35/M 49:47.3 1:55:52.9 1:56:45.3
31 557 David Fisher 142 45 29 52:20.9 10:28/M 31 1:15:48.8 15:10/M 1:02:04.1 2:08:09.8 2:09:46.9
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 87 Suzy Seeley 448 54 1 36:45.9 7:21/M 1 37:37.4 7:31/M   1:14:23.3 1:14:26.3
2 190 Karen Zimpfer 550 50 2 43:09.0 8:38/M 2 43:10.9 8:38/M 11:56.6 1:26:19.9 1:26:34.0
3 240 Chris Richnow 575 52 4 45:05.8 9:01/M 3 45:06.7 9:01/M 15:49.2 1:30:12.6 1:30:25.7
4 262 Karen Barbier 688 51 3 44:45.9 8:57/M 4 47:18.7 9:28/M 17:41.3 1:32:04.6 1:32:15.3
5 282 Jacque Wolf 543 52 5 47:07.2 9:25/M 5 47:32.7 9:30/M 20:16.6 1:34:39.9 1:35:00.2
6 314 Theresa Gustafson 193 51 7 47:28.6 9:30/M 6 50:27.8 10:05/M 23:33.1 1:37:56.4 1:38:17.4
7 348 Jennifer Nitschmann 343 53 6 47:12.6 9:26/M 12 53:47.7 10:45/M 26:37.0 1:41:00.4 1:41:19.4
8 349 Lucia Gentry 164 52 9 50:00.2 10:00/M 7 51:01.0 10:12/M 26:38.0 1:41:01.3 1:41:17.2
9 354 Robin McConaughey 309 52 8 48:44.1 9:45/M 9 53:01.5 10:36/M 27:22.3 1:41:45.6 1:42:06.4
10 381 Carrie Blanco 672 52 15 52:46.8 10:33/M 8 51:45.8 10:21/M 30:09.3 1:44:32.7 1:45:13.6
11 382 Mae Aquino-Sta. Ana 19 52 10 51:31.4 10:18/M 10 53:07.2 10:37/M 30:15.3 1:44:38.6 1:45:24.0
12 402 Lisa Deleon 116 53 14 52:38.6 10:32/M 11 53:46.6 10:45/M 32:01.8 1:46:25.2 1:46:58.5
13 405 Janice Moody 330 53 12 52:14.4 10:27/M 14 54:24.5 10:53/M 32:15.7 1:46:39.0 1:47:10.5
14 446 Pam Bennett 45 54 23 56:48.0 11:22/M 13 54:00.8 10:48/M 36:25.5 1:50:48.9 1:51:18.0
15 447 Lisa Hardcastle 203 52 11 52:13.9 10:27/M 22 58:39.9 11:44/M 36:30.4 1:50:53.8 1:51:31.4
16 449 Andrea Milbourne 569 52 13 52:24.5 10:29/M 20 58:32.9 11:42/M 36:34.1 1:50:57.4 1:51:37.0
17 461 Kellie Moeller 325 52 22 56:21.7 11:16/M 15 55:40.0 11:08/M 37:38.4 1:52:01.7 1:52:46.1
18 463 Concordia White 533 52 21 56:18.8 11:16/M 16 56:19.9 11:16/M 38:15.4 1:52:38.8 1:52:58.6
19 468 Lori Callaway 634 51 20 56:17.4 11:15/M 17 56:50.9 11:22/M 38:45.0 1:53:08.4 1:53:36.1
20 469 Susan Bell 43 50 17 54:36.2 10:55/M 21 58:37.7 11:43/M 38:50.6 1:53:14.0 1:53:44.0
21 471 Sandra Simmons 465 53 18 54:36.3 10:55/M 23 58:56.9 11:47/M 39:09.9 1:53:33.3 1:53:56.7
22 474 Sondra Gajevsky 150 51 19 55:59.1 11:12/M 19 58:17.7 11:39/M 39:53.5 1:54:16.8 1:54:41.8
23 475 Pam Noey 344 51 24 57:22.5 11:28/M 18 57:03.1 11:25/M 40:02.4 1:54:25.7 1:55:10.2
24 478 Susan Ford 629 53 16 54:26.3 10:53/M 24 1:00:38.0 12:08/M 40:41.0 1:55:04.3 1:56:01.6
25 507 Laura Greivenkamp 185 53 25 57:31.4 11:30/M 25 1:01:29.5 12:18/M 44:37.5 1:59:00.9 1:59:37.1
26 513 Patti Cardenas 70 51 28 58:38.6 11:44/M 26 1:01:48.3 12:22/M 46:03.6 2:00:27.0 2:01:04.5
27 531 Kelly Johnson 242 51 27 58:26.2 11:41/M 28 1:05:44.8 13:09/M 49:47.7 2:04:11.1 2:04:41.5
28 532 Carolyn Ochoa 349 53 29 1:00:12.8 12:02/M 27 1:03:59.1 12:48/M 49:48.6 2:04:11.9 2:04:46.7
29 539 Terri Graham 183 51 26 58:16.5 11:39/M 30 1:06:51.1 13:22/M 50:44.3 2:05:07.6 2:05:26.8
30 551 Barbara Power 390 50 30 1:00:44.8 12:09/M 32 1:07:07.6 13:25/M 53:29.1 2:07:52.4 2:08:28.9
31 555 Phyllis Frank 144 52 31 1:00:47.2 12:09/M 31 1:07:06.7 13:25/M 53:30.6 2:07:54.0 2:08:30.9
32 567 Vicki Villarreal 514 51 32 1:01:06.3 12:13/M 33 1:08:12.9 13:38/M 54:55.8 2:09:19.2 2:10:25.0
33 574 Anna Rodriguez 419 54 34 1:05:12.8 13:02/M 29 1:06:15.3 13:15/M 57:04.8 2:11:28.1 2:11:50.0
34 585 Jill Lukoschek 667 52 33 1:03:13.7 12:39/M 34 1:13:16.5 14:39/M 1:02:06.9 2:16:30.3 2:17:03.5
35 600 Abbie Higgins 218 52 36 1:08:30.9 13:42/M 35 1:14:59.8 15:00/M 1:09:07.4 2:23:30.8 2:24:12.0
36 610 Rosie Schmandt 4 51 37 1:11:47.1 14:21/M 36 1:18:01.3 15:36/M 1:15:25.0 2:29:48.4 2:30:28.9
37 613 Charlotte Bailey 26 53 35 1:08:29.4 13:42/M 37 1:23:51.2 16:46/M 1:17:57.3 2:32:20.7 2:32:55.4
38 627 Bernice Shaver 456 54 38 1:28:29.0 17:42/M 38 1:28:08.0 17:38/M 1:42:13.7 2:56:37.1 2:57:25.4
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 39 Richard Peoples 368 54 1 33:00.2 6:36/M 1 33:08.4 6:38/M   1:06:08.7 1:06:11.8
2 41 Robert Walters 520 53 2 33:29.7 6:42/M 3 33:21.7 6:40/M 0:42.8 1:06:51.5 1:06:53.4
3 42 David Nemoto 340 50 3 33:37.2 6:43/M 2 33:18.4 6:40/M 0:46.8 1:06:55.6 1:06:57.5
4 47 Matthew Nicol 600 50 4 34:03.5 6:49/M 4 34:36.5 6:55/M 2:31.2 1:08:40.0 1:08:43.5
5 73 Mark Conran 93 54 8 35:57.4 7:11/M 5 36:15.1 7:15/M 6:03.7 1:12:12.5 1:12:15.3
6 81 Jacob Tonge 583 51 5 34:53.1 6:59/M 6 38:48.0 7:46/M 7:32.4 1:13:41.1 1:13:44.1
7 88 Zane Penwell 367 54 6 35:02.9 7:00/M 7 39:20.9 7:52/M 8:15.1 1:14:23.9 1:14:27.9
8 98 David Raines 399 52 7 35:52.5 7:10/M 10 39:59.0 8:00/M 9:42.8 1:15:51.6 1:16:05.0
9 101 Michael Root 426 50 9 36:25.7 7:17/M 9 39:38.2 7:56/M 9:55.2 1:16:03.9 1:16:16.4
10 121 Antonio Seijas 449 50 12 39:34.1 7:55/M 8 39:26.1 7:53/M 12:51.5 1:19:00.2 1:19:10.7
11 126 Antonio Zamudio 548 52 10 37:37.6 7:31/M 11 42:03.1 8:25/M 13:32.0 1:19:40.7 1:19:44.1
12 153 Bruce Greer 619 52 11 38:41.3 7:44/M 16 43:39.4 8:44/M 16:12.0 1:22:20.8 1:22:24.7
13 185 Paul Barrington 33 52 17 43:35.7 8:43/M 12 42:14.8 8:27/M 19:41.8 1:25:50.5 1:25:58.7
14 195 Victor Morales 589 51 18 43:43.0 8:45/M 15 43:11.9 8:38/M 20:46.2 1:26:54.9 1:27:18.4
15 197 Kevin Dunn 126 51 15 43:04.4 8:37/M 17 43:51.7 8:46/M 20:47.4 1:26:56.1 1:27:11.7
16 204 Paul Danilewicz 596 50 19 44:05.4 8:49/M 14 43:10.2 8:38/M 21:06.9 1:27:15.7 1:27:29.7
17 206 Michael Diaz 560 53 23 44:41.7 8:56/M 13 42:45.0 8:33/M 21:18.0 1:27:26.7 1:27:49.9
18 210 Johnny Lopez 283 53 13 41:16.9 8:15/M 21 46:19.0 9:16/M 21:27.2 1:27:36.0 1:27:41.5
19 221 Doug McMullen 315 52 14 42:38.7 8:32/M 20 45:47.3 9:09/M 22:17.3 1:28:26.0 1:28:48.8
20 222 Kelly Carmichael 74 51 20 44:06.7 8:49/M 18 44:21.4 8:52/M 22:19.4 1:28:28.1 1:28:41.5
21 233 Skip Teel 491 54 21 44:31.3 8:54/M 19 45:06.0 9:01/M 23:28.6 1:29:37.4 1:29:50.9
22 237 Jim Herder 214 51 16 43:12.2 8:38/M 22 46:45.8 9:21/M 23:49.3 1:29:58.1 1:30:16.7
23 277 David Laduke 265 50 25 46:48.2 9:22/M 23 46:59.3 9:24/M 27:38.8 1:33:47.5 1:34:27.8
24 283 Simon Emsley 133 52 24 44:53.6 8:59/M 27 49:48.4 9:58/M 28:33.3 1:34:42.0 1:35:36.1
25 294 Marty Yost 665 52 30 48:59.8 9:48/M 24 47:28.0 9:30/M 30:19.2 1:36:27.9 1:36:53.8
26 295 Jonathan Miller 324 51 22 44:37.9 8:55/M 30 51:55.4 10:23/M 30:24.7 1:36:33.4 1:36:45.5
27 303 Javier Lucerv 638 53 28 48:09.8 9:38/M 26 49:00.3 9:48/M 31:01.4 1:37:10.2 1:37:36.3
28 319 Doug Buckland 615 50 27 47:45.6 9:33/M 28 50:44.3 10:09/M 32:21.2 1:38:29.9 1:38:38.3
29 321 Michel Molinier 326 50 32 49:49.5 9:58/M 25 48:57.1 9:47/M 32:37.9 1:38:46.7 1:39:28.0
30 343 Mark Tibbitts 601 54 31 49:27.6 9:53/M 29 50:51.2 10:10/M 34:10.1 1:40:18.8 1:40:51.2
31 359 Steve Court 99 50 26 46:51.4 9:22/M 34 55:50.8 11:10/M 36:33.5 1:42:42.3 1:42:54.4
32 369 Don Cox 624 50 33 50:51.5 10:10/M 31 53:00.7 10:36/M 37:43.5 1:43:52.2 1:44:49.6
33 395 John Johnson 241 52 35 52:20.0 10:28/M 32 53:33.9 10:43/M 39:45.2 1:45:53.9 1:46:23.7
34 408 Fred Mathis 303 53 34 51:17.1 10:15/M 33 55:36.2 11:07/M 40:44.6 1:46:53.3 1:47:15.7
35 443 Mark Mann 653 53 36 53:28.8 10:42/M 35 57:12.1 11:26/M 44:32.1 1:50:40.9 1:51:18.0
36 462 Kevin Lang 269 54 37 53:42.1 10:44/M 36 58:21.8 11:40/M 45:55.2 1:52:03.9 1:52:33.0
37 464 Terry Dupler 127 53 29 48:39.2 9:44/M 41 1:04:10.9 12:50/M 46:41.4 1:52:50.2 1:53:02.2
38 473 Scott Rock 417 51 38 55:45.5 11:09/M 37 58:30.4 11:42/M 48:07.2 1:54:15.9 1:54:46.5
39 493 Reza Habibi 681 52 40 57:37.0 11:31/M 38 59:42.9 11:56/M 51:11.2 1:57:20.0 1:58:11.7
40 512 Richard Power 391 50 39 57:34.7 11:31/M 40 1:02:41.5 12:32/M 54:07.5 2:00:16.2 2:00:48.5
41 514 Diep Tran 677 53 42 58:58.6 11:48/M 39 1:01:42.5 12:20/M 54:32.4 2:00:41.1 2:01:24.4
42 530 William Johnson 647 51 41 57:43.3 11:33/M 42 1:06:11.0 13:14/M 57:45.6 2:03:54.3 2:04:54.3
43 561 Keith Cotropia 97 50 43 1:00:35.5 12:07/M 43 1:07:57.7 13:35/M 1:02:24.5 2:08:33.3 2:09:05.7
44 608 Michael Storey 486 51 44 1:06:28.4 13:18/M 44 1:21:14.3 16:15/M 1:21:34.0 2:27:42.7 2:28:11.1
45 620 Danny Barrett 31 53 45 1:22:55.3 16:35/M 45 1:23:09.5 16:38/M 1:39:56.1 2:46:04.8 2:46:54.1
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 146 Nora Wilson 540 57 1 39:41.9 7:56/M 1 41:51.8 8:22/M   1:21:33.7 1:21:38.8
2 213 Jitka Newald 341 55 2 40:57.4 8:11/M 4 46:41.6 9:20/M 6:05.3 1:27:39.1 1:27:52.7
3 214 Yong Collins 91 58 3 43:59.0 8:48/M 2 43:47.6 8:45/M 6:12.8 1:27:46.6 1:28:15.4
4 251 Theresa Hendrikse 212 58 4 46:43.6 9:21/M 3 44:09.3 8:50/M 9:19.1 1:30:52.9 1:31:07.5
5 304 Ruth Mescall 322 58 5 47:37.2 9:31/M 6 49:40.6 9:56/M 15:44.0 1:37:17.8 1:37:52.6
6 312 Julie Ward 521 58 7 50:21.6 10:04/M 5 47:32.8 9:30/M 16:20.7 1:37:54.5 1:38:26.7
7 362 Deborah Touchy 499 55 6 49:57.8 9:59/M 8 52:49.7 10:34/M 21:13.8 1:42:47.6 1:42:58.3
8 417 June Harris 204 57 12 55:17.3 11:03/M 7 52:27.9 10:29/M 26:11.5 1:47:45.2 1:48:01.3
9 459 Katherine Haden 196 55 8 53:21.8 10:40/M 9 58:23.4 11:41/M 30:11.5 1:51:45.3 1:52:03.6
10 465 Priscilla Meraz 321 55 11 54:06.2 10:49/M 10 58:44.7 11:45/M 31:17.1 1:52:50.9 1:53:27.1
11 466 Cynthia Jantowski 239 58 9 53:33.1 10:43/M 12 59:20.2 11:52/M 31:19.5 1:52:53.3 1:53:07.1
12 467 Cathy Carnew 75 55 10 53:33.5 10:43/M 11 59:20.1 11:52/M 31:19.9 1:52:53.7 1:53:07.4
13 499 Lynn Palmer 362 59 15 57:54.6 11:35/M 13 59:54.4 11:59/M 36:15.3 1:57:49.1 1:58:39.2
14 503 Kathleen Mahon 292 58 13 55:17.6 11:03/M 15 1:02:41.9 12:32/M 36:25.7 1:57:59.5 1:58:15.0
15 515 Marian Pruet 393 55 14 56:17.6 11:15/M 16 1:04:27.4 12:53/M 39:11.3 2:00:45.1 2:01:05.3
16 543 Linnie Reichle 574 57 18 1:03:06.6 12:37/M 14 1:02:29.2 12:30/M 44:02.1 2:05:35.9 2:05:50.8
17 552 Roseanne Howland 232 59 17 1:00:43.6 12:09/M 17 1:07:09.1 13:26/M 46:19.0 2:07:52.8 2:08:29.4
18 554 Candy Poole 387 58 16 1:00:43.3 12:09/M 18 1:07:09.7 13:26/M 46:19.2 2:07:53.0 2:08:30.5
19 571 Terry Robinson 416 58 19 1:03:25.4 12:41/M 19 1:07:51.1 13:34/M 49:42.7 2:11:16.5 2:11:30.8
20 579 Jane Louis 285 59 20 1:04:45.6 12:57/M 20 1:08:34.8 13:43/M 51:46.6 2:13:20.4 2:13:58.0
21 598 Kristie Kleinhans 261 57 22 1:10:19.3 14:04/M 21 1:13:00.7 14:36/M 1:01:46.3 2:23:20.0 2:24:02.2
22 601 Gay Gulledge 191 58 21 1:08:29.6 13:42/M 22 1:15:21.3 15:04/M 1:02:17.2 2:23:50.9 2:24:34.2
23 616 Mary Spurlock 673 59 23 1:15:52.5 15:10/M 25 1:24:45.3 16:57/M 1:19:04.1 2:40:37.9 2:41:29.7
24 617 Janet Rushing 432 55 24 1:20:01.9 16:00/M 24 1:22:53.5 16:35/M 1:21:21.7 2:42:55.5 2:47:29.0
25 618 Ruth Johnston 248 57 25 1:22:55.4 16:35/M 23 1:20:13.5 16:03/M 1:21:35.2 2:43:09.0 2:43:58.5
26 626 Diana Bartula 35 58 26 1:28:28.5 17:42/M 26 1:28:06.0 17:37/M 1:35:00.7 2:56:34.5 2:57:25.7
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 49 Rich Fredrich 145 56 1 34:04.4 6:49/M 1 34:50.4 6:58/M   1:08:54.8 1:08:56.3
2 55 Edward Fry 148 58 2 34:34.3 6:55/M 2 35:09.4 7:02/M 0:48.9 1:09:43.7 1:09:45.6
3 82 Mark Girouard 169 57 4 36:58.6 7:24/M 3 36:46.5 7:21/M 4:50.3 1:13:45.1 1:13:49.7
4 103 Leonard Mallett 295 56 6 37:34.9 7:31/M 4 38:54.7 7:47/M 7:34.8 1:16:29.6 1:16:44.9
5 104 Keith Willhelm 537 59 3 36:35.3 7:19/M 6 40:13.5 8:03/M 7:54.1 1:16:48.9 1:16:51.0
6 111 Juan Garcia 156 58 5 37:26.2 7:29/M 7 40:25.8 8:05/M 8:57.2 1:17:52.0 1:17:55.0
7 128 Jose Amador 552 55 7 40:12.4 8:02/M 5 39:53.7 7:59/M 11:11.3 1:20:06.1 1:20:09.7
8 138 Bruce Boyd 55 57 8 40:18.3 8:04/M 9 40:53.7 8:11/M 12:17.3 1:21:12.1 1:21:20.4
9 161 Barry Rabon 398 57 11 42:04.8 8:25/M 8 40:41.0 8:08/M 13:51.1 1:22:45.9 1:22:58.7
10 168 German Collazos 89 55 10 41:23.3 8:17/M 12 42:27.1 8:29/M 14:55.7 1:23:50.5 1:23:58.4
11 176 John Moyer 333 56 9 40:46.1 8:09/M 14 43:56.7 8:47/M 15:48.0 1:24:42.8 1:24:49.0
12 184 John Groven 190 56 14 43:24.4 8:41/M 10 41:57.2 8:23/M 16:26.8 1:25:21.7 1:25:38.2
13 189 Jack Torregrossa 626 57 16 43:56.6 8:47/M 11 42:14.6 8:27/M 17:16.4 1:26:11.2 1:26:35.0
14 198 Brendan Rodgers 418 59 15 43:27.6 8:41/M 13 43:29.8 8:42/M 18:02.7 1:26:57.5 1:27:10.2
15 205 Gerardo Rodriguez 421 55 12 42:17.0 8:27/M 17 45:09.7 9:02/M 18:31.9 1:27:26.7 1:27:36.4
16 217 Daryl Williams 625 56 13 43:17.4 8:39/M 16 44:37.2 8:55/M 18:59.8 1:27:54.6 1:28:18.3
17 230 Vidal Garcia 158 56 19 45:05.5 9:01/M 15 44:18.0 8:52/M 20:28.7 1:29:23.5 1:29:40.7
18 234 Tom Camp 67 59 18 44:12.9 8:50/M 18 45:26.9 9:05/M 20:45.1 1:29:39.9 1:30:07.0
19 235 Dewey Guthrie 194 58 17 44:10.9 8:50/M 20 45:35.6 9:07/M 20:51.7 1:29:46.5 1:29:55.3
20 258 Steve Davis 109 56 21 46:27.5 9:17/M 19 45:29.8 9:06/M 23:02.5 1:31:57.3 1:32:11.5
21 261 Wilfredo Martinez 300 55 20 45:40.6 9:08/M 21 46:23.0 9:17/M 23:08.9 1:32:03.7 1:32:21.6
22 316 Ric Hartung 206 57 22 47:22.8 9:28/M 22 50:38.3 10:08/M 29:06.3 1:38:01.1 1:38:22.9
23 366 Michael Fritz 147 56 24 50:03.4 10:01/M 23 53:38.7 10:44/M 34:47.3 1:43:42.1 1:44:02.5
24 375 Dave Conklin 92 58 23 49:03.4 9:49/M 25 55:00.4 11:00/M 35:09.1 1:44:03.9 1:44:27.1
25 412 Paul Cain 62 58 26 51:13.8 10:15/M 26 56:09.8 11:14/M 38:28.9 1:47:23.7 1:48:22.2
26 421 Elijio Serrano 450 55 28 53:08.7 10:38/M 24 54:55.5 10:59/M 39:09.4 1:48:04.2 1:49:08.8
27 458 Jim Alvarez 13 59 27 52:16.1 10:27/M 27 59:27.7 11:53/M 42:49.0 1:51:43.8 1:51:57.6
28 483 Jim Abney 9 56 29 54:11.0 10:50/M 30 1:01:29.7 12:18/M 46:45.9 1:55:40.7 1:57:04.2
29 494 Jim Padgett 359 57 31 56:10.8 11:14/M 29 1:01:11.9 12:14/M 48:27.9 1:57:22.8 1:57:56.0
30 508 Scott Louis 286 58 30 55:48.1 11:10/M 31 1:03:29.9 12:42/M 50:23.3 1:59:18.1 1:59:44.9
31 523 Alfonso Torres 496 55 34 1:03:08.1 12:38/M 28 59:39.8 11:56/M 53:53.1 2:02:47.9 2:03:34.2
32 537 Mark Walsh 518 57 25 50:56.6 10:11/M 38 1:13:57.0 14:47/M 55:58.9 2:04:53.7 2:05:00.0
33 547 Steve Fanos 139 58 32 58:40.3 11:44/M 33 1:07:57.6 13:35/M 57:43.2 2:06:38.0 2:07:23.2
34 570 Joseph Aubuchon 22 57 35 1:03:45.7 12:45/M 32 1:06:26.0 13:17/M 1:01:17.0 2:10:11.8 2:11:01.3
35 575 Ed Lyon 290 57 33 1:02:30.1 12:30/M 34 1:09:07.8 13:49/M 1:02:43.1 2:11:37.9 2:11:58.8
36 588 Prabhakar Susarla 582 58 36 1:07:59.2 13:36/M 35 1:09:09.9 13:50/M 1:08:14.4 2:17:09.2 2:17:11.5
37 591 Steven Stinemetz 484 55 37 1:08:32.5 13:42/M 37 1:10:46.0 14:09/M 1:10:23.8 2:19:18.6 2:20:02.5
38 594 Dusty Cook 94 59 38 1:11:56.7 14:23/M 36 1:09:24.3 13:53/M 1:12:26.3 2:21:21.1 2:22:07.7
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 70 Sabra Harvey 595 64 1 35:57.3 7:11/M 1 36:11.1 7:14/M   1:12:08.4 1:12:10.7
2 156 Donna Sterns 482 60 2 41:15.4 8:15/M 2 41:20.2 8:16/M 10:27.1 1:22:35.6 1:22:40.3
3 248 Vicki Jones 250 62 3 44:54.4 8:59/M 3 45:49.2 9:10/M 18:35.1 1:30:43.6 1:30:59.1
4 284 Alice Keelin 254 64 4 45:19.0 9:04/M 4 49:29.9 9:54/M 22:40.5 1:34:49.0 1:34:58.2
5 339 Vickie Rickman 409 60 6 48:29.4 9:42/M 6 51:36.9 10:19/M 27:57.9 1:40:06.4 1:40:22.9
6 341 Gloria Mahoney 293 63 5 48:14.3 9:39/M 7 52:01.6 10:24/M 28:07.5 1:40:16.0 1:40:24.9
7 368 Stephanie Landsman 268 61 8 52:17.3 10:27/M 5 51:30.4 10:18/M 31:39.2 1:43:47.7 1:44:15.8
8 422 Terry Grim 187 60 7 51:04.0 10:13/M 9 57:05.6 11:25/M 36:01.2 1:48:09.6 1:48:33.9
9 454 Donna Cameron 64 62 9 53:19.8 10:40/M 10 57:59.5 11:36/M 39:11.0 1:51:19.4 1:51:37.8
10 472 Nancy Bland 52 61 10 54:41.5 10:56/M 12 59:03.7 11:49/M 41:36.8 1:53:45.2 1:54:08.0
11 476 Kathryn Vidal 513 62 14 57:41.4 11:32/M 8 56:58.8 11:24/M 42:31.8 1:54:40.2 1:55:27.3
12 480 Karen Lancer 266 62 11 56:50.1 11:22/M 11 58:19.5 11:40/M 43:01.1 1:55:09.6 1:55:34.9
13 505 Christine Webb 664 61 12 57:01.9 11:24/M 13 1:01:30.8 12:18/M 46:24.3 1:58:32.7 1:58:55.0
14 522 Danielle Donnelly 685 64 15 1:00:22.0 12:04/M 14 1:02:05.7 12:25/M 50:19.3 2:02:27.8 2:02:58.2
15 540 Ruth Ruffino 431 62 17 1:01:19.8 12:16/M 15 1:04:05.9 12:49/M 53:17.2 2:05:25.7 2:05:59.7
16 556 Martha Myers 337 64 16 1:00:25.1 12:05/M 17 1:07:41.5 13:32/M 55:58.2 2:08:06.7 2:08:47.8
17 559 Jill Devay 118 60 13 57:23.2 11:29/M 18 1:10:53.5 14:11/M 56:08.3 2:08:16.8 2:08:31.7
18 562 Kay Mallet 294 62 18 1:02:38.6 12:32/M 16 1:06:17.3 13:15/M 56:47.5 2:08:56.0 2:09:58.1
19 590 Lynn Brown 61 60 19 1:05:14.6 13:03/M 19 1:11:58.9 14:24/M 1:05:05.1 2:17:13.5 2:17:52.1
20 593 Betty Garcia 154 63 20 1:07:35.9 13:31/M 20 1:12:34.3 14:31/M 1:08:01.7 2:20:10.2 2:20:39.0
21 606 Carol Jordan 251 60 21 1:12:13.0 14:27/M 21 1:14:39.7 14:56/M 1:14:44.3 2:26:52.8 2:27:33.3
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 24 Peter Mullin 334 62 1 30:58.3 6:12/M 1 32:09.9 6:26/M   1:03:08.3 1:03:08.9
2 59 Miguel Lopez 284 62 3 34:32.6 6:54/M 3 35:59.8 7:12/M 7:24.1 1:10:32.5 1:10:34.0
3 64 Scott Bounds 53 61 4 35:37.0 7:07/M 2 35:15.8 7:03/M 7:44.5 1:10:52.8 1:10:54.7
4 89 Victor Aguirre 10 61 5 36:18.7 7:16/M 6 38:16.7 7:39/M 11:27.1 1:14:35.4 1:14:37.3
5 93 Jamal Jamalyaria 655 61 2 34:24.5 6:53/M 7 40:42.1 8:08/M 11:58.3 1:15:06.6 1:15:08.6
6 105 Ramiro Ramirez 676 60 6 39:07.7 7:49/M 4 37:46.0 7:33/M 13:45.4 1:16:53.7 1:17:01.8
7 106 Roger Boak 7 64 7 39:10.7 7:50/M 5 37:52.8 7:34/M 13:55.2 1:17:03.5 1:17:08.1
8 150 Leo Henny 213 62 8 40:12.4 8:02/M 9 41:37.4 8:19/M 18:41.5 1:21:49.8 1:22:01.9
9 152 Francisco Balbuewa 614 60 9 40:25.1 8:05/M 10 41:48.9 8:22/M 19:05.7 1:22:14.0 1:22:26.3
10 155 Darrell Sterns 481 62 10 41:13.8 8:15/M 8 41:21.3 8:16/M 19:26.8 1:22:35.1 1:22:40.4
11 175 David Stockton 485 60 11 41:18.0 8:16/M 11 43:24.7 8:41/M 21:34.4 1:24:42.7 1:24:59.5
12 193 Don Padilla 361 64 12 42:23.3 8:29/M 12 44:28.5 8:54/M 23:43.5 1:26:51.8 1:26:57.9
13 216 Jose Luis Martinez 299 62 13 43:06.3 8:37/M 13 44:47.2 8:57/M 24:45.2 1:27:53.6 1:27:59.3
14 265 Kevin Ward 522 61 14 44:41.9 8:56/M 14 48:01.3 9:36/M 29:34.8 1:32:43.2 1:33:07.0
15 288 Allen Webb 663 64 15 45:08.9 9:02/M 17 49:57.1 9:59/M 31:57.8 1:35:06.1 1:35:27.1
16 293 Fred Queen 396 64 16 47:27.7 9:29/M 15 48:22.1 9:40/M 32:41.5 1:35:49.8 1:36:18.3
17 309 Thomas Berg 603 61 17 48:23.2 9:41/M 16 49:20.1 9:52/M 34:35.0 1:37:43.3 1:37:58.1
18 358 Rene Sanchez 438 61 19 50:35.6 10:07/M 18 52:05.5 10:25/M 39:32.9 1:42:41.2 1:43:16.1
19 518 David Rosales 427 60 20 56:57.9 11:23/M 19 1:04:07.9 12:49/M 57:57.6 2:01:05.9 2:02:00.3
20 576 Scott W Johnson 245 61 18 49:42.3 9:56/M 21 1:22:02.5 16:24/M 1:08:36.5 2:11:44.8 2:12:10.7
21 595 Craig Myers 336 61 21 1:02:25.5 12:29/M 20 1:19:20.1 15:52/M 1:18:37.3 2:21:45.6 2:22:28.4
22 614 Ned Quest 397 60 22 1:08:38.3 13:44/M 22 1:23:47.3 16:45/M 1:29:17.4 2:32:25.7 2:33:00.9
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 560 Virginia Porter 388 65 1 1:02:41.8 12:32/M 2 1:05:51.0 13:10/M   2:08:32.9 2:09:17.1
2 577 Elizabeth Ahrens 11 67 3 1:05:55.3 13:11/M 1 1:05:51.0 13:10/M 3:13.4 2:11:46.3 2:12:25.5
3 582 Barbara Rogers 425 65 2 1:05:46.2 13:09/M 3 1:08:36.7 13:43/M 5:50.0 2:14:22.9 2:15:05.7
4 611 Nancy Holcomb 228 67 4 1:15:22.6 15:04/M 4 1:14:55.1 14:59/M 21:44.8 2:30:17.7 2:31:10.4
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 180 Gerard Beaudoin 38 66 1 42:29.7 8:30/M 1 42:28.3 8:30/M   1:24:58.0 1:25:15.0
2 224 Fred Ward 590 69 2 44:21.4 8:52/M 2 44:10.7 8:50/M 3:34.1 1:28:32.2 1:28:38.2
3 364 Jack Lippincott 279 67 3 51:32.6 10:18/M 3 51:49.5 10:22/M 18:24.1 1:43:22.2 1:43:27.4
4 392 Dave Stadnick 478 65 4 53:04.7 10:37/M 4 52:21.5 10:28/M 20:28.2 1:45:26.3 1:46:27.3
5 506 Britt Bell 42 66 5 55:31.1 11:06/M 5 1:03:19.7 12:40/M 33:52.8 1:58:50.8 1:59:20.1
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 589 Margaret Montgomery 328 72 1 1:08:46.7 13:45/M 1 1:08:24.3 13:41/M   2:17:11.0 2:17:36.7
2 621 Sandy McKinney 314 73 2 1:23:48.0 16:46/M 2 1:23:05.7 16:37/M 29:42.7 2:46:53.8 2:47:41.8
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 113 Kenneth Ruane 430 72 1 39:10.3 7:50/M 1 38:55.8 7:47/M   1:18:06.2 1:18:11.6
2 455 Thomas Piotrowski 385 70 2 52:14.0 10:27/M 2 59:12.9 11:50/M 33:20.8 1:51:27.0 1:51:50.3
3 502 Mike Mangan 691 72 3 52:38.9 10:32/M 4 1:05:17.0 13:03/M 39:49.8 1:57:56.0 1:58:15.5
4 546 Ferris Jackson 613 73 4 1:02:54.9 12:35/M 3 1:03:24.6 12:41/M 48:13.2 2:06:19.5 2:06:46.8
5 628 Mallik Putcha 395 70 5 1:28:59.5 17:48/M 5 1:31:44.6 18:21/M 1:42:37.9 3:00:44.1 3:01:03.0
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 583 John Fredrickson 146 75 1 1:04:03.3 12:49/M 1 1:10:26.6 14:05/M   2:14:29.9 2:14:54.3
 

Relay-Female

Top

Female Relay

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Chucks's Gcrc Babes 1162 44 2 52:49.9 10:34/M 1 42:56.2 8:35/M   1:35:46.2 1:36:03.7
2 2 Space City Knockers 1158 36 1 21:42.7 4:20/M 3 1:25:11.6 17:02/M 11:08.1 1:46:54.3 1:47:04.3
3 3 S & Z 1152 54 3 1:12:03.0 14:25/M 2 59:59.4 12:00/M 36:16.3 2:12:02.5 2:12:47.7
 

Relay-Male

Top

Male Relay

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Smooth And 1165 40 1 15:14.8 3:03/M 1 1:13:49.8 14:46/M   1:29:04.7 1:29:27.6
 

Relay-Mixed

Top

Relay Mixed

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Schaft That Milford 1155 28 3 36:50.0 7:22/M 1 31:03.7 6:13/M   1:07:53.7 1:07:56.9
2 2 Team Nico 1156 44 1 31:21.9 6:16/M 5 42:20.7 8:28/M 5:48.8 1:13:42.6 1:13:54.6
3 3 Moreno Family 1160 29 5 40:56.7 8:11/M 2 37:07.0 7:25/M 10:10.0 1:18:03.7 1:18:07.8
4 4 Daryl & Juliya Schuck 1166 45 2 34:35.7 6:55/M 9 47:42.5 9:32/M 14:24.5 1:22:18.3 1:22:20.1
5 5 Dusty Duel 1151 58 4 39:00.3 7:48/M 6 44:04.2 8:49/M 15:10.7 1:23:04.5 1:23:28.9
6 6 Venezuela 1161 41 7 47:48.4 9:34/M 3 40:58.3 8:12/M 20:53.0 1:28:46.8 1:29:02.4
7 7 Tag You'Re It 1157 35 10 52:45.5 10:33/M 4 41:03.5 8:13/M 25:55.2 1:33:49.0 1:34:39.2
8 8 Gajevsky . 1159 13 8 50:09.2 10:02/M 8 45:48.5 9:10/M 28:03.9 1:35:57.7 1:36:22.8
9 9 Lackey And Umanzor 1153 32 9 52:03.1 10:25/M 7 45:34.6 9:07/M 29:44.0 1:37:37.8 1:37:47.3
10 10 Team Reed 1164 44 6 46:57.2 9:23/M 12 1:04:22.3 12:52/M 43:25.7 1:51:19.5 1:52:03.1
11 11 Cayton Henley 1163 52 11 1:05:44.3 13:09/M 10 48:11.9 9:38/M 46:02.5 1:53:56.3 1:54:10.4
12 12 One Main Financial 1154 36 12 1:10:35.5 14:07/M 11 56:34.5 11:19/M 59:16.2 2:07:10.0 2:07:17.6

3:25.7 1:51:19.5 1:52:03.1 11 11 Cayton Henley 1163 52 11 1:05:44.3 13:09/M 10 48:11.9 9:38/M 46:02.5 1:53:56.3 1:54:10.4 12 12 One Main Financial 1154 36 12 1:10:35.5 14:07/M 11 56:34.5 11:19/M 59:16.2 2:07:10.0 2:07:17.6